Islander Splash
|
09/25/15
|
|
|
|
Results
by Chuck Campbell |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Div 1 Males (7.2K)
Div 1 Female (5K)
Non Div 1 Males (7.2K)
Non Div 1 Females (5K)
|
Div 1 Males (7.2K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
4178 |
Colton Stoker (So) |
Sam Houston State |
24:10.3 |
5:24 |
2 |
4247 |
Daniel Guerrero (Jr) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
24:14.3 |
5:25 |
3 |
4170 |
Evan Arambula (Jr) |
Sam Houston State |
24:18.5 |
5:26 |
4 |
4317 |
Alex Cruz (So) |
Texas-San Antonio |
24:28.2 |
5:28 |
5 |
4251 |
Vinnie Van De Puyde (Jr) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
24:34.4 |
5:29 |
6 |
4318 |
Mark Gonzalez (So) |
Texas-San Antonio |
24:42.7 |
5:31 |
7 |
4173 |
Alex Hernandez (Fr) |
Sam Houston State |
24:46.1 |
5:32 |
8 |
4320 |
Saul Vasquez (Jr) |
Texas-San Antonio |
24:48.7 |
5:33 |
9 |
4252 |
Jordan Wright (So) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
24:50.9 |
5:33 |
10 |
4172 |
Grant Buley (So) |
Sam Houston State |
24:56.1 |
5:34 |
11 |
4314 |
Montgomery Bertschy (So) |
Texas-San Antonio |
24:59.6 |
5:35 |
12 |
4246 |
Cesar Gonzalez (Jr) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
25:09.0 |
5:37 |
13 |
4321 |
John von Dohlen (So) |
Texas-San Antonio |
25:12.8 |
5:38 |
14 |
4249 |
Edgar Martinez (Jr) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
25:29.9 |
5:42 |
15 |
4171 |
John Bounds (Jr) |
Sam Houston State |
25:39.0 |
5:44 |
16 |
4156 |
Aaron Austin (So) |
Prairie View A&M |
25:40.1 |
5:44 |
17 |
4315 |
Luca Chatham (Fr) |
Texas-San Antonio |
25:44.2 |
5:45 |
18 |
4245 |
Steven Galli (So) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
25:53.1 |
5:47 |
19 |
4300 |
Jose Medina (So) |
Texas Southern |
25:53.8 |
5:47 |
20 |
4299 |
Xavier Martinez (Jr) |
Texas Southern |
26:03.5 |
5:49 |
21 |
4361 |
Rene Guillen |
UT Rio Grande Valley |
26:06.4 |
5:50 |
22 |
4363 |
Martin Perez |
UT Rio Grande Valley |
26:06.6 |
5:50 |
23 |
4157 |
Jarrod Ballou (So) |
Prairie View A&M |
26:11.0 |
5:51 |
24 |
4174 |
Robert Monticone (Jr) |
Sam Houston State |
26:17.7 |
5:52 |
25 |
4304 |
Alec Trevino (Fr) |
Texas Southern |
26:17.8 |
5:52 |
26 |
4313 |
Beau Anderson (Fr) |
Texas-San Antonio |
26:24.0 |
5:54 |
27 |
4158 |
Syed Hussain (So) |
Prairie View A&M |
26:26.0 |
5:54 |
28 |
4364 |
Mathew Peynado |
UT Rio Grande Valley |
26:30.2 |
5:55 |
29 |
4365 |
Carlos Sanchez |
UT Rio Grande Valley |
26:31.2 |
5:56 |
30 |
4316 |
Thorleif Crux (Fr) |
Texas-San Antonio |
26:43.4 |
5:58 |
31 |
4176 |
Joe Sosa (Fr) |
Sam Houston State |
26:43.7 |
5:58 |
32 |
4297 |
David Guzman (So) |
Texas Southern |
26:46.2 |
5:59 |
33 |
4169 |
Jake Alexander (Fr) |
Sam Houston State |
26:48.9 |
5:59 |
34 |
4244 |
Paul Delgado (Fr) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
26:54.8 |
6:01 |
35 |
4362 |
Angel Montenez |
UT Rio Grande Valley |
27:16.1 |
6:06 |
36 |
4302 |
Jacob Price (Fr) |
Texas Southern |
27:19.6 |
6:06 |
37 |
4242 |
Xavier Arellano (Fr) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
27:37.9 |
6:10 |
38 |
4250 |
Stephen Medlin (So) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
27:48.5 |
6:13 |
39 |
4155 |
Darwin Allen (So) |
Prairie View A&M |
27:56.5 |
6:15 |
40 |
4303 |
Donavan Stelly (Fr) |
Texas Southern |
28:01.0 |
6:16 |
41 |
4298 |
D'Andre Lewis (So) |
Texas Southern |
28:42.0 |
6:25 |
42 |
4159 |
Aumoni Jennings (Fr) |
Prairie View A&M |
31:52.5 |
7:07 |
Go to Top |
Div 1 Female (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
4161 |
Nicole Aponte (Sr) |
Sam Houston State |
18:47.3 |
6:04 |
2 |
4165 |
Olivia Olguin (Jr) |
Sam Houston State |
18:55.3 |
6:06 |
3 |
4312 |
Kerstin Sheehan (Jr) |
Texas-San Antonio |
19:06.2 |
6:10 |
4 |
4305 |
Yulisa Abundis (Fr) |
Texas-San Antonio |
19:09.8 |
6:11 |
5 |
4241 |
Regina Salinas (Sr) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
19:11.6 |
6:11 |
6 |
4239 |
Liz Romo (So) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
19:16.0 |
6:13 |
7 |
4160 |
Cassidy Allen (So) |
Sam Houston State |
19:20.3 |
6:14 |
8 |
4308 |
Grace Kohler (Jr) |
Texas-San Antonio |
19:25.9 |
6:16 |
9 |
4232 |
Taylor Hawes (So) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
19:31.3 |
6:18 |
10 |
4168 |
Hannah Tarrant (Fr) |
Sam Houston State |
19:32.4 |
6:18 |
11 |
4233 |
Marie Isabel Mednoza (Fr) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
19:37.3 |
6:20 |
12 |
4236 |
Carrisa Pinon (So) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
19:37.6 |
6:20 |
13 |
4311 |
Emily Perez (Sr) |
Texas-San Antonio |
19:40.9 |
6:21 |
14 |
4240 |
Alex Rossi (Sr) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
19:47.4 |
6:23 |
15 |
4306 |
Lauren Haney (Sr) |
Texas-San Antonio |
19:56.3 |
6:26 |
16 |
4307 |
Charlette Janicek (Fr) |
Texas-San Antonio |
19:59.5 |
6:27 |
17 |
4163 |
Briana McCall (So) |
Sam Houston State |
20:01.2 |
6:27 |
18 |
4162 |
Aliza Duenes (Fr) |
Sam Houston State |
20:10.6 |
6:30 |
19 |
4238 |
Cynthia Quiroga (Fr) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
20:14.3 |
6:32 |
20 |
4230 |
Linda Garcia (Fr) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
20:27.3 |
6:36 |
21 |
4295 |
Mariah Stewart (Fr) |
Texas Southern |
20:30.1 |
6:37 |
22 |
4237 |
Shelby Polasek (Sr) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
20:31.3 |
6:37 |
23 |
4309 |
Vanessa Lerma (Fr) |
Texas-San Antonio |
20:42.5 |
6:41 |
24 |
4356 |
Michelle Flores |
UT Rio Grande Valley |
20:43.9 |
6:41 |
25 |
4235 |
Ashley Mills (Jr) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
20:56.4 |
6:45 |
26 |
4166 |
Miranda Prado (Jr) |
Sam Houston State |
21:11.9 |
6:50 |
27 |
4154 |
Alana Williams (Fr) |
Prairie View A&M |
21:18.7 |
6:52 |
28 |
4291 |
Roselore Desir (So) |
Texas Southern |
21:24.3 |
6:54 |
29 |
4150 |
Aimee Hernandez (Fr) |
Prairie View A&M |
21:30.2 |
6:56 |
30 |
4359 |
Alexandria Munoz |
UT Rio Grande Valley |
21:34.4 |
6:57 |
31 |
4357 |
Alexis Gonzalez |
UT Rio Grande Valley |
21:56.4 |
7:05 |
32 |
4167 |
Meaghen Seales (Fr) |
Sam Houston State |
22:00.9 |
7:06 |
33 |
4360 |
Mariana Sanchez |
UT Rio Grande Valley |
22:13.3 |
7:10 |
34 |
4153 |
Ashley Santos (Jr) |
Prairie View A&M |
22:45.4 |
7:20 |
35 |
4149 |
Alysse Grogan (So) |
Prairie View A&M |
22:52.8 |
7:23 |
36 |
4148 |
Deonca Bookman (Fr) |
Prairie View A&M |
22:54.3 |
7:23 |
37 |
4151 |
Constance Jacob (Jr) |
Prairie View A&M |
23:03.0 |
7:26 |
38 |
4289 |
Adriana Berkhalter (Jr) |
Texas Southern |
24:28.4 |
7:54 |
39 |
4290 |
Tamiyah Bilal (Fr) |
Texas Southern |
24:28.8 |
7:54 |
40 |
4358 |
Zulema Mendez |
UT Rio Grande Valley |
24:38.0 |
7:57 |
41 |
4229 |
Brandie Garcia (So) |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
24:42.1 |
7:58 |
42 |
4293 |
Tierra Mayes (Sr) |
Texas Southern |
26:16.7 |
8:28 |
43 |
4292 |
Alia Duncan (Fr) |
Texas Southern |
27:11.3 |
8:46 |
44 |
4294 |
Melissa Pena (Jr) |
Texas Southern |
27:31.4 |
8:53 |
Go to Top |
Non Div 1 Males (7.2K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
4368 |
Philipp Baar |
Unattached |
23:15.3 |
5:12 |
2 |
4351 |
Taylor Piske (Sr) |
Trinity (TX) |
24:22.6 |
5:27 |
3 |
4371 |
Jose Martinez |
Unattached |
24:23.9 |
5:27 |
4 |
4114 |
Devitt Smetana |
Angelo State |
24:42.6 |
5:31 |
5 |
4374 |
Angel Ramierez |
Unattached |
24:42.7 |
5:31 |
6 |
4222 |
Jesse Arreola (Fr) |
Texas A&M International |
24:43.7 |
5:31 |
7 |
4376 |
David Rodriguez |
Unattached |
24:57.4 |
5:35 |
8 |
4348 |
Oliver Langselius (Fr) |
Trinity (TX) |
25:00.6 |
5:35 |
9 |
4342 |
Austin Brown (Jr) |
Trinity (TX) |
25:13.6 |
5:38 |
10 |
4100 |
Christian Salazar |
Unattached |
25:23.8 |
5:40 |
11 |
4346 |
Jacob Hammond (So) |
Trinity (TX) |
25:32.3 |
5:42 |
12 |
4115 |
Austin B Watson |
Angelo State |
25:37.2 |
5:44 |
13 |
4345 |
Michael Erickson (So) |
Trinity (TX) |
25:40.8 |
5:44 |
14 |
4264 |
Michal Idziak (Sr) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
25:42.7 |
5:45 |
15 |
4226 |
Justo Idrogo (Fr) |
Texas A&M International |
25:45.8 |
5:45 |
16 |
4341 |
Elliot Blake (Fr) |
Trinity (TX) |
25:48.2 |
5:46 |
17 |
4354 |
Brian Wongchotigul (Fr) |
Trinity (TX) |
25:54.8 |
5:47 |
18 |
4375 |
Joshua Ramirez |
Unattached |
25:57.7 |
5:48 |
19 |
4352 |
Christian Soto (Sr) |
Trinity (TX) |
26:00.0 |
5:49 |
20 |
4372 |
Isiah Murillo |
Unattached |
26:01.3 |
5:49 |
21 |
4141 |
Nathaniel Aguilar (Fr) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
26:02.2 |
5:49 |
22 |
4223 |
Rafael Benavides (Sr) |
Texas A&M International |
26:08.7 |
5:50 |
23 |
4369 |
Jairo Cruces |
Unattached |
26:10.7 |
5:51 |
24 |
4270 |
Shane Stehle (So) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
26:12.7 |
5:51 |
25 |
4225 |
Jacob Hernandez (Fr) |
Texas A&M International |
26:16.2 |
5:52 |
26 |
4113 |
Christian Sanchez |
Angelo State |
26:20.5 |
5:53 |
27 |
4266 |
Ricky Medrano (-) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
26:24.4 |
5:54 |
28 |
4269 |
Francisco Solis (So) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
26:26.1 |
5:54 |
29 |
4143 |
Anthony Gonzalez (So) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
26:28.6 |
5:55 |
30 |
4109 |
Preston Brooks |
Angelo State |
26:36.8 |
5:57 |
31 |
4142 |
Patrick Bousselot (Fr) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
26:38.2 |
5:57 |
32 |
4344 |
Benjamin Creasy (Fr) |
Trinity (TX) |
26:39.6 |
5:57 |
33 |
4268 |
Andrew Nicholson (-) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
26:44.3 |
5:59 |
34 |
4350 |
Jason Nania (Fr) |
Trinity (TX) |
27:02.3 |
6:03 |
35 |
4112 |
Angelo Pena |
Angelo State |
27:02.3 |
6:03 |
36 |
4145 |
Emilio Marquez (Fr) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
27:03.8 |
6:03 |
37 |
4370 |
Manual Gonzales |
Unattached |
27:08.7 |
6:04 |
38 |
4281 |
Travis Koenig (So) |
Texas Lutheran |
27:09.3 |
6:04 |
39 |
4347 |
Daniel Henkes (So) |
Trinity (TX) |
27:14.0 |
6:05 |
40 |
4228 |
Hugo Sanchez (Jr) |
Texas A&M International |
27:15.6 |
6:05 |
41 |
4284 |
Cameron Reagan (Fr) |
Texas Lutheran |
27:16.1 |
6:06 |
42 |
4111 |
Reese Montgomery |
Angelo State |
27:21.3 |
6:07 |
43 |
4288 |
Blake Westbrook (So) |
Texas Lutheran |
27:25.3 |
6:08 |
44 |
4128 |
Dylan Zoch (Fr) |
Concordia (TX) University |
27:31.0 |
6:09 |
45 |
4343 |
Andy Cottrell (Fr) |
Trinity (TX) |
27:36.7 |
6:10 |
46 |
4146 |
Tristen Robles (Fr) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
27:38.3 |
6:11 |
47 |
4265 |
Elias Madrid (So) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
27:39.5 |
6:11 |
48 |
4283 |
Donald Manuszewski (So) |
Texas Lutheran |
27:46.0 |
6:12 |
49 |
4110 |
Justice S Medina |
Angelo State |
27:46.6 |
6:12 |
50 |
4373 |
Eddie Ortiz |
Unattached |
27:47.9 |
6:13 |
51 |
4278 |
Bond Birkner (Jr) |
Texas Lutheran |
27:53.7 |
6:14 |
52 |
4211 |
Valentin Limon (Fr) |
Southwest Texas JC |
28:05.0 |
6:17 |
53 |
4214 |
Luis Vielma (So) |
Southwest Texas JC |
28:08.8 |
6:17 |
54 |
4262 |
Damian Feeney (Jr) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
28:16.5 |
6:19 |
55 |
4210 |
Johnny Gonzalez (-) |
Southwest Texas JC |
28:19.1 |
6:20 |
56 |
4378 |
Andre Fuqua |
Unattached |
28:21.1 |
6:20 |
57 |
4285 |
Taylor Stephens (Fr) |
Texas Lutheran |
28:36.9 |
6:24 |
58 |
4147 |
Justin Ybarra (Fr) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
28:44.3 |
6:25 |
59 |
4129 |
Riley Zoch (Sr) |
Concordia (TX) University |
28:52.0 |
6:27 |
60 |
4286 |
Michael Urbanczyk (Fr) |
Texas Lutheran |
28:56.6 |
6:28 |
61 |
4186 |
Jose Bernal (Jr) |
Schreiner |
29:15.6 |
6:32 |
62 |
4353 |
Ben Willey (Jr) |
Trinity (TX) |
29:38.6 |
6:37 |
63 |
4263 |
Hilario Garcia (-) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
29:46.0 |
6:39 |
64 |
4227 |
Rolando Salinas (So) |
Texas A&M International |
29:49.5 |
6:40 |
65 |
4188 |
Danny Gonzales (Jr) |
Schreiner |
30:08.3 |
6:44 |
66 |
4127 |
Edward Solis (Jr) |
Concordia (TX) University |
30:15.0 |
6:46 |
67 |
4287 |
Matthew Villarreal (So) |
Texas Lutheran |
30:19.9 |
6:47 |
68 |
4279 |
Augustine Guerrero (Fr) |
Texas Lutheran |
30:24.0 |
6:48 |
69 |
4144 |
Xavier Jiminez (So) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
31:25.0 |
7:01 |
70 |
4123 |
Jamaal Buchanan (So) |
Concordia (TX) University |
31:26.1 |
7:02 |
71 |
4192 |
Nash Opperman (Fr) |
Schreiner |
32:00.8 |
7:09 |
72 |
4280 |
Josh Jimenez (Fr) |
Texas Lutheran |
32:02.3 |
7:10 |
73 |
4187 |
Ricky Canales (So) |
Schreiner |
32:11.7 |
7:12 |
74 |
4282 |
Jacob Lara (So) |
Texas Lutheran |
32:26.8 |
7:15 |
75 |
4191 |
Logan Miles (Fr) |
Schreiner |
32:53.5 |
7:21 |
76 |
4124 |
Ali Conneh (Fr) |
Concordia (TX) University |
32:56.3 |
7:22 |
77 |
4193 |
Brock Sanders (Fr) |
Schreiner |
34:23.0 |
7:41 |
78 |
4213 |
Diego Ruiz (-) |
Southwest Texas JC |
34:37.4 |
7:44 |
79 |
4212 |
Robert Riojas (So) |
Southwest Texas JC |
35:28.3 |
7:56 |
80 |
4189 |
David Gonzales (Jr) |
Schreiner |
37:24.4 |
8:22 |
81 |
4190 |
Edgar Guillen (Fr) |
Schreiner |
41:10.2 |
9:12 |
Go to Top |
Non Div 1 Females (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
4217 |
Rebekah Hernandez (So) |
Texas A&M International |
18:31.2 |
5:58 |
2 |
4101 |
Candida Chairez (Sr) |
Angelo State |
19:21.5 |
6:15 |
3 |
4333 |
Molly McCullough (Fr) |
Trinity (TX) |
19:29.0 |
6:17 |
4 |
4106 |
Kelsey Warren (So) |
Angelo State |
19:33.2 |
6:18 |
5 |
4366 |
Vanessa Galindo |
Unattached |
19:34.4 |
6:19 |
6 |
4139 |
Sarah Taylor (Fr) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
19:36.1 |
6:19 |
7 |
4332 |
Emma MacEachern (So) |
Trinity (TX) |
19:39.3 |
6:20 |
8 |
4254 |
Jade Guerrero (-) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
19:39.3 |
6:20 |
9 |
4338 |
Samantha Simank (Fr) |
Trinity (TX) |
19:44.6 |
6:22 |
10 |
4095 |
Julie Cantu |
Unattached |
19:51.2 |
6:24 |
11 |
4104 |
Claudia Ramirez (Jr) |
Angelo State |
19:51.8 |
6:24 |
12 |
4380 |
Jordan Martinez |
Unattached |
20:00.6 |
6:27 |
13 |
4327 |
Allison Hill (Fr) |
Trinity (TX) |
20:01.7 |
6:27 |
14 |
4340 |
Melissa Whitman (So) |
Trinity (TX) |
20:04.2 |
6:28 |
15 |
4132 |
Gaby Guerrero (So) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
20:06.1 |
6:29 |
16 |
4255 |
Josie Guzman (-) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
20:07.3 |
6:29 |
17 |
4221 |
Mireya Zarazua (Fr) |
Texas A&M International |
20:12.0 |
6:31 |
18 |
4219 |
Linda Resendez (Sr) |
Texas A&M International |
20:12.8 |
6:31 |
19 |
4134 |
Elena Oslund (Sr) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
20:20.1 |
6:34 |
20 |
4216 |
Damaris Gamas (So) |
Texas A&M International |
20:31.1 |
6:37 |
21 |
4202 |
Bailee Weger (Jr) |
Southeastern Oklahoma State |
20:31.7 |
6:37 |
22 |
4103 |
Kamie Halfmann (So) |
Angelo State |
20:34.7 |
6:38 |
23 |
4258 |
Destinee Reyes (-) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
20:35.6 |
6:38 |
24 |
4196 |
Mireille Hernandez (Fr) |
Southeastern Oklahoma State |
20:48.8 |
6:43 |
25 |
4367 |
Katherine Ramierz |
Unattached |
20:52.1 |
6:44 |
26 |
4138 |
Ione Rodriguez (Jr) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
20:57.0 |
6:45 |
27 |
4322 |
Natalie Belew (Jr) |
Trinity (TX) |
20:57.0 |
6:45 |
28 |
4121 |
Emily Villines (Fr) |
Concordia (TX) University |
20:59.7 |
6:46 |
29 |
4328 |
Anika Jensen (Fr) |
Trinity (TX) |
21:04.4 |
6:48 |
30 |
4325 |
Natalie Geisler (Fr) |
Trinity (TX) |
21:05.3 |
6:48 |
31 |
4215 |
Natalie Chavez (Sr) |
Texas A&M International |
21:09.5 |
6:49 |
32 |
4140 |
Jocelyn Trask (So) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
21:11.0 |
6:50 |
33 |
4218 |
Abigail Madrigal (Fr) |
Texas A&M International |
21:15.8 |
6:51 |
34 |
4272 |
Sarah Fritzsche (Jr) |
Texas Lutheran |
21:18.8 |
6:52 |
35 |
4275 |
Kaitlin Hindes (Fr) |
Texas Lutheran |
21:26.7 |
6:55 |
36 |
4253 |
Chelsea Gonzalez (-) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
21:27.5 |
6:55 |
37 |
4337 |
Mariana Sigala (Sr) |
Trinity (TX) |
21:34.4 |
6:57 |
38 |
4260 |
Kaitlyn Tharp (-) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
21:43.6 |
7:00 |
39 |
4261 |
Kendall Torres (-) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
21:45.1 |
7:01 |
40 |
4195 |
Shaina Crites (Jr) |
Southeastern Oklahoma State |
21:57.6 |
7:05 |
41 |
4131 |
Rosie Avalos (Fr) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
21:58.1 |
7:05 |
42 |
4102 |
Laura Gomez (Jr) |
Angelo State |
22:07.1 |
7:08 |
43 |
4136 |
Bianca Renteria (Jr) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
22:10.1 |
7:09 |
44 |
4339 |
Julia Torres (Jr) |
Trinity (TX) |
22:12.3 |
7:10 |
45 |
4198 |
Amanda Kirby (Jr) |
Southeastern Oklahoma State |
22:18.0 |
7:12 |
46 |
4120 |
Haley Van Klompenburg (Sr) |
Concordia (TX) University |
22:20.1 |
7:12 |
47 |
4271 |
Alexandra Coscetti (Fr) |
Texas Lutheran |
22:35.0 |
7:17 |
48 |
4259 |
Valerie Rodriguez (Jr) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
22:37.7 |
7:18 |
49 |
4331 |
Michaela Lieb (So) |
Trinity (TX) |
22:39.3 |
7:18 |
50 |
4122 |
Bonnie Warrick (Jr) |
Concordia (TX) University |
22:43.4 |
7:20 |
51 |
4194 |
Victoria Avila (Fr) |
Southeastern Oklahoma State |
22:52.5 |
7:23 |
52 |
4201 |
Haylee Story (Jr) |
Southeastern Oklahoma State |
22:57.8 |
7:24 |
53 |
4326 |
Rachel Hanes (So) |
Trinity (TX) |
23:00.9 |
7:25 |
54 |
4119 |
Sarah Parker (Fr) |
Concordia (TX) University |
23:13.7 |
7:29 |
55 |
4180 |
Vivian Carrasco (Fr) |
Schreiner |
23:43.0 |
7:39 |
56 |
4257 |
Mariah Noyola (So) |
Texas A&M-Kingsville |
23:46.9 |
7:40 |
57 |
4105 |
Morgan Rodgers (Fr) |
Angelo State |
23:47.4 |
7:40 |
58 |
4107 |
Hayley Wilson (Fr) |
Angelo State |
23:49.7 |
7:41 |
59 |
4118 |
Reggie Gramann (Fr) |
Concordia (TX) University |
23:52.3 |
7:42 |
60 |
4323 |
Emma Birbeck (Fr) |
Trinity (TX) |
24:03.0 |
7:45 |
61 |
4273 |
Kylee Garcia (Fr) |
Texas Lutheran |
24:12.5 |
7:48 |
62 |
4135 |
Bonnie Perez (Sr) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
24:15.2 |
7:49 |
63 |
4336 |
Abigail Rivera (Fr) |
Trinity (TX) |
24:17.4 |
7:50 |
64 |
4324 |
Katie Cribb (Jr) |
Trinity (TX) |
24:18.7 |
7:50 |
65 |
4133 |
Val Guerrero (So) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
25:00.1 |
8:04 |
66 |
4207 |
Gabriela Sandoval (-) |
Southwest Texas JC |
25:17.5 |
8:09 |
67 |
4206 |
Brittany Keeney (-) |
Southwest Texas JC |
25:26.8 |
8:12 |
68 |
4181 |
Lizzy Flora (Fr) |
Schreiner |
26:24.4 |
8:31 |
69 |
4116 |
Alexis Amaro (Fr) |
Concordia (TX) University |
26:29.4 |
8:33 |
70 |
4208 |
Vanessa Valdez (-) |
Southwest Texas JC |
27:41.3 |
8:56 |
71 |
4179 |
Alondra Carbajal (Fr) |
Schreiner |
27:58.7 |
9:01 |
72 |
4182 |
Kaitlyn Goertz (Sr) |
Schreiner |
28:04.5 |
9:03 |
73 |
4137 |
Luz Rincon (Fr) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
28:58.5 |
9:21 |
74 |
4205 |
Gladys Kalinchuk (-) |
Southwest Texas JC |
32:06.3 |
10:21 |
75 |
4209 |
Breanna Vasquez (-) |
Southwest Texas JC |
33:59.5 |
10:58 |