Islander Splash High School
|
09/17/16
|
|
|
|
Results
by Chuck Campbell |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
GOLD GIRLS (5K)
GOLD BOYS (5K)
6A GIRLS (5K)
6A BOYS (5K)
JV GIRLS LARGE SCHOOL
JV BOYS LARGE SCHOOL
5/6A GIRLS (5K)
5/6A BOYS (5K)
4/5A GIRLS (5K)
4/5A BOYS (5K)
3/4A GIRLS (2Mile)
3/4A BOYS (5K)
1/2/3A GIRLS (2Mile)
1/2/3A BOYS (5K)
JV GIRLS SMALL SCHOOL (2M)
JV BOYS SMALL SCHOOL
|
GOLD GIRLS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1561 |
Brianna Robles (11) |
La Joya Palmview |
18:43.6 |
6:02 |
2 |
362 |
Andrea De la Rosa (10) |
Brownsville Rivera |
18:44.1 |
6:03 |
3 |
97 |
Mopsik Allison (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
19:12.4 |
6:12 |
4 |
2928 |
Cambria Clark (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
19:18.4 |
6:14 |
5 |
2960 |
Maryella Cohn (12) |
St. Agnes Academy |
19:29.9 |
6:17 |
6 |
1563 |
Bailey Villalon (10) |
La Joya Palmview |
19:32.7 |
6:18 |
7 |
2959 |
Amber Boettiger (12) |
St. Agnes Academy |
19:43.8 |
6:22 |
8 |
1559 |
Priscilla Flores (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
19:48.8 |
6:23 |
9 |
2484 |
Celesia Smith (12) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
19:50.9 |
6:24 |
10 |
2930 |
Mackenzie Jensen (12) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
19:52.5 |
6:25 |
11 |
101 |
Jordan Mathis (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
19:56.9 |
6:26 |
12 |
2790 |
Clarissa Rodriguez (12) |
San Antonio Warren |
19:58.3 |
6:26 |
13 |
2149 |
Sarah Wuest (10) |
New Braunfels |
19:58.8 |
6:26 |
14 |
100 |
Natalie Goddard (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:01.4 |
6:27 |
15 |
2480 |
Catalina Reina Cerda (11) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
20:06.9 |
6:29 |
16 |
475 |
Ashton Foytik (10) |
Comal Canyon |
20:07.9 |
6:29 |
17 |
877 |
Monica Rivera (11) |
Eagle Pass |
20:09.1 |
6:30 |
18 |
687 |
Anahi Romo (11) |
Del Rio |
20:10.7 |
6:30 |
19 |
2146 |
Madison Henry (12) |
New Braunfels |
20:15.1 |
6:32 |
20 |
294 |
Anna Norman (12) |
Boerne Champion |
20:16.8 |
6:32 |
21 |
2668 |
Anna King (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
20:17.2 |
6:33 |
22 |
792 |
Emeline Arnold (10) |
Dripping Springs |
20:18.1 |
6:33 |
23 |
2958 |
Emelia Bartusiak (12) |
St. Agnes Academy |
20:18.3 |
6:33 |
24 |
684 |
Megan Boenicke (12) |
Del Rio |
20:18.9 |
6:33 |
25 |
2964 |
Emily Sullivan (11) |
St. Agnes Academy |
20:19.6 |
6:33 |
26 |
2586 |
Lexie Low (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:24.7 |
6:35 |
27 |
984 |
Dylann Guerra (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
20:25.1 |
6:35 |
28 |
99 |
Loren Goddard (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:25.5 |
6:35 |
29 |
2785 |
Vanessa Aguirre (11) |
San Antonio Warren |
20:27.5 |
6:36 |
30 |
295 |
Kelsie Vicnair (9) |
Boerne Champion |
20:30.1 |
6:37 |
31 |
962 |
Mayra Bernando (11) |
Edinburg Economedes |
20:32.5 |
6:37 |
32 |
2878 |
Chloe Munoz (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
20:33.8 |
6:38 |
33 |
98 |
Erin Donohue (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:35.6 |
6:38 |
34 |
102 |
Emi McCollum (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:35.7 |
6:38 |
35 |
795 |
Sydney Cole (12) |
Dripping Springs |
20:36.1 |
6:39 |
36 |
363 |
Jennifer Lopez (12) |
Brownsville Rivera |
20:40.8 |
6:40 |
37 |
2587 |
Salma Ly (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:44.8 |
6:41 |
38 |
876 |
Sarah Monsivais (12) |
Eagle Pass |
20:45.0 |
6:42 |
39 |
1613 |
Mia Garcia (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
20:46.0 |
6:42 |
40 |
2143 |
Hailey Bock (12) |
New Braunfels |
20:46.2 |
6:42 |
41 |
2148 |
Sophie McKenzie (12) |
New Braunfels |
20:48.2 |
6:43 |
42 |
2482 |
Deborah Salcido (11) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
20:49.0 |
6:43 |
43 |
986 |
Lilliana Perez (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
20:49.5 |
6:43 |
44 |
2478 |
Taigen Galvan (10) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
20:49.8 |
6:43 |
45 |
2932 |
Jianni McDole (12) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
20:50.1 |
6:43 |
46 |
794 |
Aubrie Caldwell (10) |
Dripping Springs |
20:51.8 |
6:44 |
47 |
952 |
Vianney Sanchez (12) |
Edinburg |
20:52.1 |
6:44 |
48 |
464 |
Lauren Martinez (10) |
Cibolo Steele |
20:52.1 |
6:44 |
49 |
793 |
Sydney Burtch (11) |
Dripping Springs |
20:55.5 |
6:45 |
50 |
2814 |
Lauren Rodriguez (12) |
San Benito |
20:56.2 |
6:45 |
51 |
1616 |
Mariana Salido (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
20:56.9 |
6:45 |
52 |
1726 |
Sabrina Pena (10) |
Laredo United |
20:59.2 |
6:46 |
53 |
1289 |
Jesse Mayer (10) |
Heritage Christian School |
20:59.8 |
6:46 |
54 |
2933 |
Meggan Muzquiz (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
21:00.1 |
6:46 |
55 |
2931 |
Danielle Keranen (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
21:00.2 |
6:46 |
56 |
875 |
Shanya Luna (10) |
Eagle Pass |
21:01.9 |
6:47 |
57 |
3035 |
Gloria Martinez (12) |
Weslaco |
21:01.9 |
6:47 |
58 |
103 |
Margaret Wells (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
21:02.5 |
6:47 |
59 |
2787 |
Ashira Budd (11) |
San Antonio Warren |
21:04.3 |
6:48 |
60 |
797 |
Madeline McCraw (10) |
Dripping Springs |
21:04.6 |
6:48 |
61 |
2147 |
Shelbi Hunter (11) |
New Braunfels |
21:06.2 |
6:48 |
62 |
685 |
Isabelle Gonzalez (10) |
Del Rio |
21:08.1 |
6:49 |
63 |
1617 |
Nadia Soinski (11) |
Laredo Alexander |
21:11.0 |
6:50 |
64 |
2667 |
Alison Hepp (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
21:11.0 |
6:50 |
65 |
2583 |
Sabrina Goains (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:11.3 |
6:50 |
66 |
2963 |
Claire Scott (12) |
St. Agnes Academy |
21:12.1 |
6:50 |
67 |
2962 |
Emory Reilly (9) |
St. Agnes Academy |
21:12.9 |
6:50 |
68 |
798 |
Alyssa Schroeder (12) |
Dripping Springs |
21:13.5 |
6:51 |
69 |
2585 |
Dominique Lavigne (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:15.1 |
6:51 |
70 |
1257 |
Mya Price (12) |
Harlingen South |
21:15.7 |
6:51 |
71 |
290 |
Erin Briley (10) |
Boerne Champion |
21:18.3 |
6:52 |
72 |
1562 |
Oma Sanchez (11) |
La Joya Palmview |
21:18.5 |
6:52 |
73 |
2788 |
Vicky Fernandez (11) |
San Antonio Warren |
21:18.5 |
6:52 |
74 |
2811 |
Monica Hernandez (11) |
San Benito |
21:22.0 |
6:54 |
75 |
963 |
Teresa Castillo (10) |
Edinburg Economedes |
21:22.6 |
6:54 |
76 |
1560 |
Yoko Gomez (11) |
La Joya Palmview |
21:23.8 |
6:54 |
77 |
1618 |
Claudette Soto (11) |
Laredo Alexander |
21:26.0 |
6:55 |
78 |
2789 |
Bella Martinez (10) |
San Antonio Warren |
21:26.8 |
6:55 |
79 |
873 |
Andrea Garcia (9) |
Eagle Pass |
21:27.6 |
6:55 |
80 |
2961 |
Savannah Marks (9) |
St. Agnes Academy |
21:29.6 |
6:56 |
81 |
2669 |
Emily King (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
21:31.2 |
6:56 |
82 |
950 |
Alexis Medina (12) |
Edinburg |
21:32.6 |
6:57 |
83 |
463 |
Takira Grazier (11) |
Cibolo Steele |
21:33.2 |
6:57 |
84 |
332 |
Cecilia Tellez (10) |
Brownsville Hanna |
21:33.8 |
6:57 |
85 |
3034 |
Aaliyah Garza (10) |
Weslaco |
21:36.7 |
6:58 |
86 |
948 |
Adriana Cruz (11) |
Edinburg |
21:36.7 |
6:58 |
87 |
796 |
Camille Corona (10) |
Dripping Springs |
21:38.6 |
6:59 |
88 |
462 |
Hannah Galluci (10) |
Cibolo Steele |
21:39.7 |
6:59 |
89 |
690 |
Priscilla Verastegui (12) |
Del Rio |
21:40.4 |
6:59 |
90 |
2144 |
Camaryn Earle (10) |
New Braunfels |
21:43.3 |
7:00 |
91 |
1724 |
Magaly Lopez (9) |
Laredo United |
21:44.1 |
7:01 |
92 |
2665 |
Grace Fraga (11) |
San Antonio Reagan |
21:44.5 |
7:01 |
93 |
2666 |
Hailee Frazier (11) |
San Antonio Reagan |
21:44.5 |
7:01 |
94 |
1963 |
Alex Gutierrez (11) |
McAllen Rowe |
21:45.2 |
7:01 |
95 |
2791 |
Taylor Torres (12) |
San Antonio Warren |
21:45.8 |
7:01 |
96 |
688 |
Lorena Salazar (11) |
Del Rio |
21:46.3 |
7:01 |
97 |
2625 |
Sarah Cook (11) |
San Antonio Madison |
21:48.5 |
7:02 |
98 |
1615 |
Alyana Rendon (10) |
Laredo Alexander |
21:54.1 |
7:04 |
99 |
2786 |
Eliana Battle (10) |
San Antonio Warren |
21:55.3 |
7:04 |
100 |
1858 |
Clarissa Tellez (10) |
Los Fresnos |
21:55.8 |
7:04 |
101 |
2481 |
Taylor Reinhold (12) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
21:56.0 |
7:05 |
102 |
2584 |
Emma Jones (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:56.5 |
7:05 |
103 |
2880 |
Savannah Valdez (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
21:56.7 |
7:05 |
104 |
1259 |
Lindsay Zamarano (11) |
Harlingen South |
21:58.4 |
7:05 |
105 |
2588 |
India Mencke (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:59.5 |
7:05 |
106 |
1614 |
Bianca Martinez (11) |
Laredo Alexander |
22:00.6 |
7:06 |
107 |
2877 |
Jenna Macias (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
22:01.2 |
7:06 |
108 |
548 |
Emily Trevino (9) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:02.8 |
7:06 |
109 |
949 |
Meladee Marroquin (9) |
Edinburg |
22:04.8 |
7:07 |
110 |
542 |
Jaqueline Croyl (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:05.8 |
7:07 |
111 |
481 |
Jordyn Smith (12) |
Comal Canyon |
22:07.0 |
7:08 |
112 |
1612 |
Phoebe Chavez (10) |
Laredo Alexander |
22:08.8 |
7:08 |
113 |
1855 |
Brenda Garcia (9) |
Los Fresnos |
22:10.7 |
7:09 |
114 |
2812 |
Alexandria Luna (12) |
San Benito |
22:12.1 |
7:10 |
115 |
1960 |
Veronica Dougherty (11) |
McAllen Rowe |
22:12.7 |
7:10 |
116 |
2671 |
Natalie Sweeney (9) |
San Antonio Reagan |
22:17.7 |
7:11 |
117 |
1558 |
Karla Chapa (10) |
La Joya Palmview |
22:18.5 |
7:12 |
118 |
479 |
Hope Pheffer (10) |
Comal Canyon |
22:18.6 |
7:12 |
119 |
331 |
Nadia Sifuentes (10) |
Brownsville Hanna |
22:21.0 |
7:13 |
120 |
2881 |
Jordan Varnes (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
22:23.1 |
7:13 |
121 |
476 |
Andrea Gonzales (11) |
Comal Canyon |
22:23.2 |
7:13 |
122 |
2670 |
Zoe Sommer (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
22:25.6 |
7:14 |
123 |
327 |
Estephania Aviles (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
22:26.5 |
7:14 |
124 |
2145 |
Anna Gledhill (11) |
New Braunfels |
22:29.3 |
7:15 |
125 |
2483 |
Raegen Schott (9) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
22:29.7 |
7:15 |
126 |
1722 |
Vanessa Gutierrez (12) |
Laredo United |
22:31.3 |
7:16 |
127 |
1529 |
Annette Acosta-Rojas (9) |
La Joya |
22:31.8 |
7:16 |
128 |
466 |
Lily Morrill (9) |
Cibolo Steele |
22:33.3 |
7:16 |
129 |
1725 |
Alexia Nava (12) |
Laredo United |
22:35.3 |
7:17 |
130 |
328 |
Chelsea Barrera (10) |
Brownsville Hanna |
22:36.6 |
7:17 |
131 |
330 |
Scarlett Salazar (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
22:37.4 |
7:18 |
132 |
1255 |
Gensis Cruz (12) |
Harlingen South |
22:38.2 |
7:18 |
133 |
1254 |
Mayra Cano (12) |
Harlingen South |
22:39.9 |
7:18 |
134 |
2582 |
Paulette Carreon (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:41.7 |
7:19 |
135 |
3031 |
Eleanor Arndt (11) |
Weslaco |
22:42.4 |
7:19 |
136 |
543 |
Gomez Lauren (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:43.2 |
7:20 |
137 |
878 |
Briana Vasquez (9) |
Eagle Pass |
22:46.0 |
7:21 |
138 |
872 |
Karina Fernandez (9) |
Eagle Pass |
22:46.6 |
7:21 |
139 |
2815 |
Angie Valle (12) |
San Benito |
22:47.7 |
7:21 |
140 |
2479 |
Melissa Lopez (12) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
22:48.4 |
7:21 |
141 |
1856 |
Cynthia Gonzalez (11) |
Los Fresnos |
22:52.7 |
7:23 |
142 |
2810 |
Mckayla Guerra (12) |
San Benito |
22:53.7 |
7:23 |
143 |
2624 |
Abigail Behring (11) |
San Antonio Madison |
22:54.7 |
7:23 |
144 |
686 |
Miranda Ortiz (12) |
Del Rio |
22:56.4 |
7:24 |
145 |
874 |
Iliana Lopez-Oca (9) |
Eagle Pass |
22:56.6 |
7:24 |
146 |
1535 |
Alexandra Williams (11) |
La Joya |
23:00.2 |
7:25 |
147 |
292 |
Ashlynn Fulgham (9) |
Boerne Champion |
23:00.8 |
7:25 |
148 |
1557 |
Luisa Cantu |
La Joya Palmview |
23:01.6 |
7:25 |
149 |
2630 |
Elena Stampley (12) |
San Antonio Madison |
23:02.6 |
7:26 |
150 |
478 |
Megan Lindquist (12) |
Comal Canyon |
23:03.3 |
7:26 |
151 |
953 |
Vasquez Shania (11) |
Edinburg |
23:03.7 |
7:26 |
152 |
951 |
Marisol Ortiz (10) |
Edinburg |
23:04.9 |
7:26 |
153 |
3032 |
Khora Barbosa (11) |
Weslaco |
23:05.2 |
7:27 |
154 |
1723 |
Ariana Hernandez (10) |
Laredo United |
23:06.1 |
7:27 |
155 |
293 |
Maddi Lambiase (10) |
Boerne Champion |
23:06.9 |
7:27 |
156 |
1253 |
Kalen Aguero (10) |
Harlingen South |
23:08.3 |
7:28 |
157 |
975 |
Jannette CarranZa (10) |
Edinburg North |
23:08.8 |
7:28 |
158 |
329 |
Hilary Pina (10) |
Brownsville Hanna |
23:10.2 |
7:28 |
159 |
1258 |
Kayla Rogers (9) |
Harlingen South |
23:11.7 |
7:29 |
160 |
3036 |
Savannah Mendez (10) |
Weslaco |
23:12.8 |
7:29 |
161 |
545 |
Jaelynn Martinez (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
23:13.7 |
7:29 |
162 |
333 |
Kimberly Trujillo (9) |
Brownsville Hanna |
23:14.7 |
7:30 |
163 |
1531 |
Jackie Ramirez (11) |
La Joya |
23:15.5 |
7:30 |
164 |
1965 |
Luvia Mejia (12) |
McAllen Rowe |
23:19.8 |
7:31 |
165 |
2628 |
Shayna Ratliff (11) |
San Antonio Madison |
23:21.4 |
7:32 |
166 |
547 |
Isabella Strasheim (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
23:22.1 |
7:32 |
167 |
976 |
Miranda Gaytan (9) |
Edinburg North |
23:24.9 |
7:33 |
168 |
465 |
Marissa Martinez (12) |
Cibolo Steele |
23:28.7 |
7:34 |
169 |
3039 |
Cassandra Rivera (11) |
Weslaco |
23:30.0 |
7:35 |
170 |
1859 |
Victoria Vital (12) |
Los Fresnos |
23:30.5 |
7:35 |
171 |
387 |
Lizbeth Aguillon (12) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
23:32.0 |
7:35 |
172 |
2813 |
Clarissa Montoya (12) |
San Benito |
23:32.5 |
7:35 |
173 |
981 |
Andrea SAenz (10) |
Edinburg North |
23:40.6 |
7:38 |
174 |
2879 |
Victoria Rudd (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
23:40.9 |
7:38 |
175 |
987 |
Thalia Rivera (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
23:42.8 |
7:39 |
176 |
477 |
Katelyn Kuenzi (10) |
Comal Canyon |
23:43.7 |
7:39 |
177 |
1854 |
Perla Briseno (11) |
Los Fresnos |
23:45.5 |
7:40 |
178 |
461 |
Jill Anderson (10) |
Cibolo Steele |
23:45.7 |
7:40 |
179 |
978 |
Angela Nuņo (11) |
Edinburg North |
23:48.2 |
7:41 |
180 |
1961 |
Lauaynn Garcia (9) |
McAllen Rowe |
23:49.2 |
7:41 |
181 |
2876 |
Allison Lozano (9) |
Schertz Clemens |
23:57.2 |
7:44 |
182 |
979 |
Jerilyn Peralez (9) |
Edinburg North |
24:01.9 |
7:45 |
183 |
291 |
Alexia Engel (9) |
Boerne Champion |
24:03.1 |
7:45 |
184 |
964 |
Charlene Garcia (11) |
Edinburg Economedes |
24:04.7 |
7:46 |
185 |
983 |
Sabrina De La Rosa (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
24:05.4 |
7:46 |
186 |
467 |
Shae Valenzuela (9) |
Cibolo Steele |
24:09.1 |
7:47 |
187 |
1256 |
Alaina Gaytan (10) |
Harlingen South |
24:10.7 |
7:48 |
188 |
967 |
Karina Pardo (11) |
Edinburg Economedes |
24:13.1 |
7:49 |
189 |
1962 |
Sofia Guillen (10) |
McAllen Rowe |
24:18.1 |
7:50 |
190 |
2626 |
Josephine Fischer (11) |
San Antonio Madison |
24:20.3 |
7:51 |
191 |
988 |
Cristian Young (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
24:21.4 |
7:51 |
192 |
977 |
Pamela Hernandez (12) |
Edinburg North |
24:22.0 |
7:52 |
193 |
1964 |
Courtney Macias (12) |
McAllen Rowe |
24:29.3 |
7:54 |
194 |
391 |
Carolina Villalpando (10) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
24:37.5 |
7:56 |
195 |
1959 |
Sabrina A;varez (11) |
McAllen Rowe |
24:42.8 |
7:58 |
196 |
1853 |
Kassidi Arellano (9) |
Los Fresnos |
24:47.6 |
8:00 |
197 |
2875 |
Reagan Aldersea (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
24:57.6 |
8:03 |
198 |
985 |
Lynnette Lopez (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
25:02.4 |
8:05 |
199 |
965 |
Itzel Gutierrez (11) |
Edinburg Economedes |
25:07.0 |
8:06 |
200 |
2627 |
Cordelia Jones (12) |
San Antonio Madison |
25:09.0 |
8:07 |
201 |
1530 |
Christina Alaniz (12) |
La Joya |
25:10.0 |
8:07 |
202 |
3030 |
Dionne Aguilar (10) |
Weslaco |
25:14.3 |
8:08 |
203 |
1311 |
Perla Ortega (11) |
Houston Nimitz |
25:18.6 |
8:10 |
204 |
392 |
Paola Villarreal (12) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
25:24.5 |
8:12 |
205 |
1857 |
Rosie Gutierrez (11) |
Los Fresnos |
25:27.2 |
8:13 |
206 |
966 |
Dayan Lozano (9) |
Edinburg Economedes |
25:42.4 |
8:17 |
207 |
388 |
Rebecca Cedillo (10) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
25:51.4 |
8:20 |
208 |
390 |
Stephanie Ray (12) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
26:01.7 |
8:24 |
209 |
1534 |
Dominique Rodriguez (12) |
La Joya |
26:15.2 |
8:28 |
210 |
1533 |
Rosario Ramirez (12) |
La Joya |
26:22.1 |
8:30 |
211 |
1532 |
Lesly Ramirez (10) |
La Joya |
26:23.5 |
8:31 |
212 |
982 |
Tatiana Briones (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
26:26.2 |
8:32 |
213 |
1313 |
Kelsey Watts (11) |
Houston Nimitz |
26:36.1 |
8:35 |
214 |
389 |
Marianna Garcia (11) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
27:18.7 |
8:48 |
215 |
1309 |
Lanay Jones (10) |
Houston Nimitz |
27:19.6 |
8:49 |
216 |
1310 |
Isabel Martinez (11) |
Houston Nimitz |
27:23.1 |
8:50 |
217 |
2809 |
Amanda Gomez (12) |
San Benito |
27:24.3 |
8:50 |
218 |
1308 |
Edith Hernandez (12) |
Houston Nimitz |
27:24.6 |
8:50 |
219 |
1307 |
Ivette Carmona (12) |
Houston Nimitz |
27:35.2 |
8:54 |
220 |
1312 |
Sofia Price (12) |
Houston Nimitz |
27:42.2 |
8:56 |
Go to Top |
GOLD BOYS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
607 |
Ace Castillo (11) |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
15:38.7 |
5:03 |
2 |
2555 |
Ethan Hageman (11) |
San Antonio Holmes |
15:48.6 |
5:06 |
3 |
3126 |
Buster Roberts |
Luling |
15:54.9 |
5:08 |
4 |
153 |
Matthew Kearney (11) |
Austin Westlake |
16:01.9 |
5:10 |
5 |
2396 |
Brandon Gracia (11) |
Rio Grande City |
16:10.4 |
5:13 |
6 |
704 |
Max Smith (11) |
Del Rio |
16:23.7 |
5:17 |
7 |
2159 |
Jack Fischer (10) |
New Braunfels |
16:28.8 |
5:19 |
8 |
2489 |
William Potter (11) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
16:29.3 |
5:19 |
9 |
2943 |
Chase Bracher (12) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
16:32.9 |
5:20 |
10 |
2486 |
Thomas Hinojosa (11) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
16:33.5 |
5:20 |
11 |
3128 |
Isaac Castillo |
Luling |
16:35.8 |
5:21 |
12 |
785 |
Daniel De La Cruz (12) |
Donna North |
16:39.0 |
5:22 |
13 |
1570 |
Eliseo Rodriguez (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
16:39.6 |
5:22 |
14 |
1949 |
Evan Williams (10) |
McAllen Memorial |
16:39.9 |
5:22 |
15 |
887 |
Nathan Kowalski (11) |
Eagle Pass |
16:41.6 |
5:23 |
16 |
1950 |
Trevor Williams (10) |
McAllen Memorial |
16:45.9 |
5:24 |
17 |
2659 |
Noah Dean (12) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
16:51.6 |
5:26 |
18 |
3042 |
Juan Manzano (12) |
Weslaco |
16:52.0 |
5:26 |
19 |
2557 |
Jett Knight (10) |
San Antonio Holmes |
16:52.6 |
5:26 |
20 |
763 |
Alejandro Castillo (12) |
Donna |
16:52.9 |
5:26 |
21 |
789 |
Fernando Teran (12) |
Donna North |
16:53.0 |
5:27 |
22 |
2007 |
Jonathan Reyes (12) |
Mercedes |
16:53.4 |
5:27 |
23 |
2664 |
Noah Villarreal (11) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
16:55.2 |
5:27 |
24 |
698 |
Damien Blanco (11) |
Del Rio |
16:57.4 |
5:28 |
25 |
2719 |
Nathaniel Rodriguez (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
16:59.1 |
5:29 |
26 |
2883 |
Gavin Coffee (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
17:00.5 |
5:29 |
27 |
2038 |
Martiello Agustus (10) |
Mission |
17:01.5 |
5:29 |
28 |
2944 |
Andres Engle (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
17:01.9 |
5:29 |
29 |
2661 |
Michael Longoria (12) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
17:02.8 |
5:30 |
30 |
2163 |
Max Luhrs (11) |
New Braunfels |
17:03.7 |
5:30 |
31 |
2487 |
Malesich Kruz (9) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
17:06.2 |
5:31 |
32 |
701 |
Jonathan Lowe (10) |
Del Rio |
17:06.4 |
5:31 |
33 |
886 |
Miguel Huitron (12) |
Eagle Pass |
17:06.6 |
5:31 |
34 |
1235 |
Edward Ramos (11) |
Harlingen |
17:07.9 |
5:31 |
35 |
2716 |
Rene Hernandez (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
17:09.5 |
5:32 |
36 |
766 |
Francisco Morales (12) |
Donna |
17:09.8 |
5:32 |
37 |
2589 |
Christian Benedict (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:09.9 |
5:32 |
38 |
791 |
Leonel Vasquez (12) |
Donna North |
17:11.4 |
5:33 |
39 |
2945 |
Mason Garner (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
17:11.5 |
5:33 |
40 |
487 |
Jacian Smith (12) |
Comal Canyon |
17:11.7 |
5:33 |
41 |
49 |
Justin Garcia (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:12.6 |
5:33 |
42 |
375 |
Jonathan Herrera (12) |
Brownsville Rivera |
17:12.8 |
5:33 |
43 |
1541 |
Joey Martinez (12) |
La Joya |
17:13.1 |
5:33 |
44 |
372 |
Ruben Chapa (11) |
Brownsville Rivera |
17:13.3 |
5:33 |
45 |
2765 |
Ricardo Gonzalez (11) |
San Antonio Stevens |
17:13.8 |
5:33 |
46 |
1234 |
Art Benavides (11) |
Harlingen |
17:14.1 |
5:34 |
47 |
2490 |
Carlos Salazar (12) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
17:15.7 |
5:34 |
48 |
2040 |
Marco Castro (10) |
Mission |
17:15.7 |
5:34 |
49 |
2002 |
Dominic Cavazos (11) |
Mercedes |
17:18.0 |
5:35 |
50 |
1736 |
Marcos Munoz (10) |
Laredo United |
17:18.0 |
5:35 |
51 |
3130 |
Edwin Zamudio |
Luling |
17:18.8 |
5:35 |
52 |
2675 |
Gustavo Leal (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
17:22.4 |
5:36 |
53 |
3127 |
Peyton Roberts |
Luling |
17:24.3 |
5:37 |
54 |
2274 |
John Zuniga (12) |
Port Aransas |
17:25.0 |
5:37 |
55 |
958 |
Matthew Perez (12) |
Edinburg |
17:25.8 |
5:37 |
56 |
3136 |
Fernando Escovar (11) |
Harlingen |
17:27.7 |
5:38 |
57 |
889 |
Ryan Rodriguez (11) |
Eagle Pass |
17:28.2 |
5:38 |
58 |
631 |
Austin Vasquez (11) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
17:28.8 |
5:38 |
59 |
116 |
Anthony Monte (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
17:29.0 |
5:38 |
60 |
482 |
Mauro Alvizo (10) |
Comal Canyon |
17:29.8 |
5:38 |
61 |
1735 |
Nicholas Martinez (11) |
Laredo United |
17:30.1 |
5:39 |
62 |
786 |
Edgar Goytia (12) |
Donna North |
17:31.6 |
5:39 |
63 |
47 |
Branden Applewhite (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:32.1 |
5:39 |
64 |
2678 |
Zachary Rockhold (11) |
San Antonio Reagan |
17:36.4 |
5:41 |
65 |
1567 |
Victor Bocanegra (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
17:37.9 |
5:41 |
66 |
3046 |
Antonio Sanchez (10) |
Weslaco |
17:38.5 |
5:41 |
67 |
829 |
Zach Kovar (12) |
Dripping Springs |
17:38.9 |
5:41 |
68 |
2595 |
Nicolas Solano (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:39.1 |
5:42 |
69 |
1734 |
Alejandro Cruz (11) |
Laredo United |
17:39.4 |
5:42 |
70 |
300 |
Mason Lischka (11) |
Boerne Champion |
17:39.9 |
5:42 |
71 |
2560 |
Pasquell Williams (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
17:40.9 |
5:42 |
72 |
119 |
Samuel Wells (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
17:41.2 |
5:42 |
73 |
2769 |
Christian Samarripa (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
17:44.2 |
5:43 |
74 |
298 |
Tyler Childs (12) |
Boerne Champion |
17:44.5 |
5:43 |
75 |
2663 |
Joshua Ventura (11) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
17:45.3 |
5:44 |
76 |
469 |
Aiden Carlson (11) |
Cibolo Steele |
17:45.4 |
5:44 |
77 |
2107 |
Rudy Vela (11) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
17:45.7 |
5:44 |
78 |
3132 |
Raphael Deases |
Luling |
17:45.8 |
5:44 |
79 |
885 |
Segio Hernandez (10) |
Eagle Pass |
17:46.2 |
5:44 |
80 |
152 |
Sam Hewitt (11) |
Austin Westlake |
17:46.5 |
5:44 |
81 |
768 |
Alexis Rodriguez (12) |
Donna |
17:46.6 |
5:44 |
82 |
484 |
Ethan Denfeld (12) |
Comal Canyon |
17:46.9 |
5:44 |
83 |
2591 |
John Keener (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:47.7 |
5:44 |
84 |
2593 |
Matt Mendoza (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:48.0 |
5:45 |
85 |
2590 |
Daniel Irons (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:48.5 |
5:45 |
86 |
2766 |
Christian Hernandez (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
17:49.0 |
5:45 |
87 |
700 |
Ariel Ibarra (11) |
Del Rio |
17:49.3 |
5:45 |
88 |
2658 |
John Camacho-Santos (11) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
17:49.4 |
5:45 |
89 |
485 |
Robert McDonald (12) |
Comal Canyon |
17:49.6 |
5:45 |
90 |
611 |
Daniel Lerma (12) |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
17:50.1 |
5:45 |
91 |
3112 |
Joe Gabriel Lopez |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
17:50.8 |
5:45 |
92 |
2592 |
Kevin Mendoza (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:50.9 |
5:45 |
93 |
703 |
Cristian Sanchez (10) |
Del Rio |
17:51.4 |
5:45 |
94 |
1540 |
Caleb Guerrero (10) |
La Joya |
17:51.9 |
5:45 |
95 |
957 |
Julio Montemayor (10) |
Edinburg |
17:52.3 |
5:46 |
96 |
1837 |
Henry Gomez (9) |
Lockhart |
17:52.4 |
5:46 |
97 |
2662 |
Holden McGinns (11) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
17:53.9 |
5:46 |
98 |
788 |
Jesus Mora |
Donna North |
17:54.8 |
5:46 |
99 |
954 |
Juan Garcia (10) |
Edinburg |
17:56.0 |
5:47 |
100 |
48 |
Allen Diaz (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:56.5 |
5:47 |
101 |
2160 |
Ethan Hanson (10) |
New Braunfels |
17:56.5 |
5:47 |
102 |
1260 |
Juan Castellanos |
Harlingen South |
17:56.5 |
5:47 |
103 |
2674 |
Ryan Garza (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
17:56.8 |
5:47 |
104 |
3041 |
Avila Irvin (12) |
Weslaco |
17:57.1 |
5:47 |
105 |
3045 |
Eduardo Palacios (11) |
Weslaco |
17:57.4 |
5:47 |
106 |
1542 |
Jorge Sepulveda (10) |
La Joya |
17:57.7 |
5:47 |
107 |
2042 |
Xavier Ortiz (12) |
Mission |
17:59.6 |
5:48 |
108 |
2817 |
Rey DeLaTorro (12) |
San Benito |
17:59.8 |
5:48 |
109 |
2721 |
Jaime Villarreal (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
18:00.4 |
5:48 |
110 |
830 |
Polo Lopez (10) |
Dripping Springs |
18:01.0 |
5:49 |
111 |
2885 |
Angel Luera (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:01.4 |
5:49 |
112 |
2104 |
Alvaro Mendez (12) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
18:02.1 |
5:49 |
113 |
2103 |
Jesus Mata (12) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
18:02.5 |
5:49 |
114 |
373 |
Bolaris Deodanes (10) |
Brownsville Rivera |
18:02.8 |
5:49 |
115 |
2718 |
Matthew Olivarez (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
18:03.0 |
5:49 |
116 |
53 |
Trenton Reynolds (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:03.7 |
5:49 |
117 |
115 |
Preston Mayo (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:03.8 |
5:49 |
118 |
2660 |
Jonathan Derk (9) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
18:04.1 |
5:50 |
119 |
699 |
Saul Burciaga (11) |
Del Rio |
18:04.3 |
5:50 |
120 |
3115 |
Carlos Rodriguez |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
18:04.3 |
5:50 |
121 |
2102 |
Jacob Marquez (9) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
18:04.5 |
5:50 |
122 |
2818 |
Jaquine Medina (9) |
San Benito |
18:04.5 |
5:50 |
123 |
627 |
Sean Borchard (10) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
18:05.0 |
5:50 |
124 |
150 |
Alexander Drazic (11) |
Austin Westlake |
18:05.8 |
5:50 |
125 |
764 |
Eric Garza (10) |
Donna |
18:05.9 |
5:50 |
126 |
154 |
Luke Marshall (11) |
Austin Westlake |
18:06.0 |
5:50 |
127 |
114 |
Ricardo Jowers (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:06.9 |
5:50 |
128 |
51 |
John Pena (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:07.6 |
5:51 |
129 |
2947 |
Jacob Pickron (12) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:07.8 |
5:51 |
130 |
302 |
Josh Rodriguez (12) |
Boerne Champion |
18:09.1 |
5:51 |
131 |
1951 |
Juan Zamora (10) |
McAllen Memorial |
18:09.2 |
5:51 |
132 |
117 |
Ryan Morreale (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:09.4 |
5:51 |
133 |
827 |
Nathan Clark (11) |
Dripping Springs |
18:09.6 |
5:51 |
134 |
1571 |
Hugh Rojas (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
18:10.2 |
5:52 |
135 |
1739 |
Abelardo Peralta (12) |
Laredo United |
18:11.2 |
5:52 |
136 |
2041 |
Irving Heredia (10) |
Mission |
18:11.4 |
5:52 |
137 |
787 |
Brandon Herrera |
Donna North |
18:11.7 |
5:52 |
138 |
351 |
Alonso Vidal (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
18:12.0 |
5:52 |
139 |
2554 |
Noah Gonzales (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
18:13.1 |
5:53 |
140 |
118 |
Nick Schorn (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:13.3 |
5:53 |
141 |
2559 |
Ali Waliyow (11) |
San Antonio Holmes |
18:13.7 |
5:53 |
142 |
2717 |
Adolfo Morales (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
18:14.4 |
5:53 |
143 |
113 |
Petros Johnson (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:14.5 |
5:53 |
144 |
377 |
Julian Tabares (9) |
Brownsville Rivera |
18:14.9 |
5:53 |
145 |
2162 |
Jacob Hughey (10) |
New Braunfels |
18:15.1 |
5:53 |
146 |
1948 |
Jorge Perez (9) |
McAllen Memorial |
18:15.3 |
5:53 |
147 |
628 |
Brandon Gallegos (11) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
18:15.7 |
5:53 |
148 |
346 |
Julio Dragustinovis (12) |
Brownsville Hanna |
18:16.5 |
5:54 |
149 |
765 |
Oziel Madrigal (11) |
Donna |
18:16.6 |
5:54 |
150 |
2106 |
Jaime Sanchez (11) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
18:16.8 |
5:54 |
151 |
2946 |
Tyler Keranen (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:17.2 |
5:54 |
152 |
2003 |
Julian Fuentes (9) |
Mercedes |
18:17.4 |
5:54 |
153 |
301 |
Michael Montez (11) |
Boerne Champion |
18:17.7 |
5:54 |
154 |
471 |
Spencer Herbstritt (12) |
Cibolo Steele |
18:18.0 |
5:54 |
155 |
2764 |
Daniel Campos (10) |
San Antonio Stevens |
18:18.2 |
5:54 |
156 |
1740 |
Gerardo Selpulveda (10) |
Laredo United |
18:18.4 |
5:54 |
157 |
831 |
Grant O'Neil (11) |
Dripping Springs |
18:18.5 |
5:54 |
158 |
2884 |
Martin Lopez (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:19.0 |
5:55 |
159 |
3131 |
Anthonie Gonzales |
Luling |
18:19.0 |
5:55 |
160 |
1738 |
Mauricio Penn (12) |
Laredo United |
18:19.4 |
5:55 |
161 |
1566 |
Sergio Benitez (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
18:20.2 |
5:55 |
162 |
303 |
James Sanders (11) |
Boerne Champion |
18:20.4 |
5:55 |
163 |
1737 |
Tommy Munoz (12) |
Laredo United |
18:21.1 |
5:55 |
164 |
2770 |
Nick Vallareal (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
18:22.9 |
5:55 |
165 |
3114 |
Camillo Callejas |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
18:23.6 |
5:56 |
166 |
890 |
Jacob Smith (12) |
Eagle Pass |
18:25.4 |
5:56 |
167 |
348 |
Leonel Pena (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
18:26.2 |
5:57 |
168 |
3135 |
Danny Diaz (10) |
Harlingen |
18:26.5 |
5:57 |
169 |
1565 |
Adan Barrueta (11) |
La Joya Palmview |
18:27.3 |
5:57 |
170 |
156 |
Deigo Rivera (11) |
Austin Westlake |
18:28.4 |
5:57 |
171 |
2767 |
Justin Juardo (11) |
San Antonio Stevens |
18:29.3 |
5:58 |
172 |
376 |
Christian Salazar |
Brownsville Rivera |
18:29.5 |
5:58 |
173 |
3113 |
Joe Michael Lopez |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
18:31.6 |
5:58 |
174 |
790 |
Marco Trevino (12) |
Donna North |
18:31.9 |
5:58 |
175 |
2488 |
Diego Muzquiz (11) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
18:32.6 |
5:59 |
176 |
2887 |
Daniel Rangel (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:33.1 |
5:59 |
177 |
599 |
Seth Burns (10) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
18:33.4 |
5:59 |
178 |
891 |
Arturo Valdez (12) |
Eagle Pass |
18:33.4 |
5:59 |
179 |
702 |
Sam Pippen (10) |
Del Rio |
18:33.9 |
5:59 |
180 |
1537 |
Adrian Flores (12) |
La Joya |
18:34.3 |
5:59 |
181 |
2676 |
Isaiah McAlanis (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
18:34.8 |
5:59 |
182 |
610 |
Aj Gonzales (12) |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
18:36.0 |
6:00 |
183 |
2039 |
Joance Cantu (10) |
Mission |
18:36.1 |
6:00 |
184 |
955 |
George Hernandez (9) |
Edinburg |
18:36.4 |
6:00 |
185 |
774 |
Jose Rangel (12) |
Donna |
18:36.9 |
6:00 |
186 |
2888 |
Sam Vaille (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:37.2 |
6:00 |
187 |
3116 |
Dante Gracia |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
18:37.7 |
6:00 |
188 |
2164 |
Connor Mack (10) |
New Braunfels |
18:38.3 |
6:01 |
189 |
2679 |
Diego Rodriguez Chavez (9) |
San Antonio Reagan |
18:38.4 |
6:01 |
190 |
630 |
Nathaniel Perez (12) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
18:40.3 |
6:01 |
191 |
3138 |
Saul Medina (12) |
Harlingen |
18:41.1 |
6:02 |
192 |
2485 |
Ben Hard (12) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
18:42.3 |
6:02 |
193 |
50 |
Matthew Morales (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:42.6 |
6:02 |
194 |
2105 |
Brandon Orrego (11) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
18:43.0 |
6:02 |
195 |
2768 |
Jason Medrano (11) |
San Antonio Stevens |
18:43.3 |
6:02 |
196 |
1263 |
Angel Perez (11) |
Harlingen South |
18:43.4 |
6:02 |
197 |
826 |
John Babiak (10) |
Dripping Springs |
18:43.6 |
6:02 |
198 |
468 |
Alessandro Acosta (11) |
Cibolo Steele |
18:44.1 |
6:03 |
199 |
2491 |
Jacob Warren (11) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
18:45.4 |
6:03 |
200 |
2618 |
Christian Castellanos (12) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
18:46.0 |
6:03 |
201 |
608 |
Christian Castillo (9) |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
18:46.2 |
6:03 |
202 |
2677 |
Michael Morrell (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
18:46.7 |
6:03 |
203 |
2720 |
Jonathan Villanueva (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
18:48.5 |
6:04 |
204 |
2886 |
Manny Mora (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:50.6 |
6:05 |
205 |
2617 |
Calvin Carroll (11) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
18:51.7 |
6:05 |
206 |
2101 |
Eric Chavez (12) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
18:51.8 |
6:05 |
207 |
960 |
Abel Sepulveda (11) |
Edinburg |
18:52.0 |
6:05 |
208 |
828 |
Willie Johnson (10) |
Dripping Springs |
18:52.0 |
6:05 |
209 |
1824 |
Belton Andress (10) |
Lockhart |
18:53.9 |
6:05 |
210 |
486 |
Alessandro Preda (12) |
Comal Canyon |
18:54.2 |
6:06 |
211 |
3118 |
Max Carmona |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
18:56.0 |
6:06 |
212 |
2165 |
Matt Merrill (11) |
New Braunfels |
18:57.3 |
6:07 |
213 |
2166 |
Cameron Austin (11) |
New Braunfels |
18:58.5 |
6:07 |
214 |
606 |
Jose Camacho (12) |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
18:59.1 |
6:07 |
215 |
1265 |
Abraham Villafranca (12) |
Harlingen South |
18:59.3 |
6:07 |
216 |
2594 |
David Moreno (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:59.6 |
6:07 |
217 |
2619 |
Luke Conrad (12) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
18:59.9 |
6:07 |
218 |
3040 |
Carillo Bryan (11) |
Weslaco |
19:01.2 |
6:08 |
219 |
3043 |
Jorge Martinez (10) |
Weslaco |
19:01.6 |
6:08 |
220 |
974 |
Jonathan Pulido (10) |
Edinburg Economedes |
19:03.0 |
6:09 |
221 |
2558 |
Nehemiah Pineda (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
19:03.1 |
6:09 |
222 |
297 |
Connor Blake (11) |
Boerne Champion |
19:03.7 |
6:09 |
223 |
483 |
Jared Austin (10) |
Comal Canyon |
19:03.8 |
6:09 |
224 |
3137 |
Cesar Fuentes (11) |
Harlingen |
19:05.6 |
6:09 |
225 |
1240 |
Aaron Ruiz (11) |
Harlingen |
19:08.0 |
6:10 |
226 |
1536 |
Alexsander Cortez (10) |
La Joya |
19:08.3 |
6:10 |
227 |
347 |
Miguel Gomez (10) |
Brownsville Hanna |
19:11.2 |
6:11 |
228 |
151 |
Jp Hefner (12) |
Austin Westlake |
19:11.2 |
6:11 |
229 |
378 |
Gerardo Ureno (12) |
Brownsville Rivera |
19:12.9 |
6:12 |
230 |
956 |
Christian Martinez (10) |
Edinburg |
19:17.1 |
6:13 |
231 |
1262 |
Eric Lopez (10) |
Harlingen South |
19:18.4 |
6:14 |
232 |
971 |
Michael Medellin (12) |
Edinburg Economedes |
19:19.3 |
6:14 |
233 |
155 |
Nick OCleirigh (11) |
Austin Westlake |
19:20.7 |
6:14 |
234 |
2004 |
Jesus Martinez (12) |
Mercedes |
19:23.4 |
6:15 |
235 |
969 |
Yony Antonio (10) |
Edinburg Economedes |
19:24.2 |
6:15 |
236 |
2882 |
Garrett Anders (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
19:25.0 |
6:16 |
237 |
1845 |
Singer Sanchez (12) |
Lockhart |
19:26.4 |
6:16 |
238 |
2621 |
Kirby Martin (10) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
19:27.8 |
6:16 |
239 |
2819 |
Mike Torres (10) |
San Benito |
19:28.1 |
6:17 |
240 |
3044 |
Rene Ortiz (12) |
Weslaco |
19:31.2 |
6:18 |
241 |
2008 |
Eduardo Trevino (11) |
Mercedes |
19:31.2 |
6:18 |
242 |
299 |
Varon Jones (10) |
Boerne Champion |
19:33.5 |
6:18 |
243 |
1828 |
Diego Garcia (11) |
Lockhart |
19:34.3 |
6:19 |
244 |
2556 |
Ali Hamide (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
19:39.7 |
6:20 |
245 |
1320 |
Carlos Fernandez (10) |
Houston Nimitz |
19:40.3 |
6:21 |
246 |
1846 |
Leo Sandoval (10) |
Lockhart |
19:45.1 |
6:22 |
247 |
973 |
Emilio Morado (12) |
Edinburg Economedes |
19:47.7 |
6:23 |
248 |
2017 |
Guadalupe Reyes (9) |
Mercedes |
19:50.9 |
6:24 |
249 |
970 |
Carlos Carreon (12) |
Edinburg Economedes |
19:53.2 |
6:25 |
250 |
825 |
Carson Aguilar (10) |
Dripping Springs |
19:53.7 |
6:25 |
251 |
474 |
Avery Smith (12) |
Cibolo Steele |
19:53.8 |
6:25 |
252 |
1945 |
Phillip Eberle (12) |
McAllen Memorial |
19:54.3 |
6:25 |
253 |
1568 |
Horacio Lopez (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
19:55.7 |
6:25 |
254 |
1323 |
Joel Tovar (9) |
Houston Nimitz |
19:56.3 |
6:26 |
255 |
2006 |
Marcus Peynado (12) |
Mercedes |
19:56.9 |
6:26 |
256 |
3117 |
Demian Rodriguez |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
19:59.1 |
6:27 |
257 |
1569 |
Omar Maldonado (11) |
La Joya Palmview |
20:02.3 |
6:28 |
258 |
1322 |
Jesus Ramos (12) |
Houston Nimitz |
20:04.8 |
6:28 |
259 |
2622 |
Samuel Villegas (10) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
20:06.3 |
6:29 |
260 |
2623 |
Matthew Wallace (12) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
20:06.6 |
6:29 |
261 |
473 |
Furlan Mithchell (12) |
Cibolo Steele |
20:12.3 |
6:31 |
262 |
1319 |
Raymundo Barrera (9) |
Houston Nimitz |
20:14.6 |
6:32 |
263 |
604 |
Andrew Ramirez (11) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
20:17.6 |
6:33 |
264 |
352 |
Justin Weaver (10) |
Brownsville Hanna |
20:18.8 |
6:33 |
265 |
1261 |
Jared Gonzalez (11) |
Harlingen South |
20:20.5 |
6:34 |
266 |
1538 |
Luis Gambeta (12) |
La Joya |
20:22.6 |
6:34 |
267 |
1321 |
Alberto Guzman (9) |
Houston Nimitz |
20:22.7 |
6:34 |
268 |
603 |
Michael Perez (12) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
20:28.5 |
6:36 |
269 |
968 |
Abraham Alfarez (11) |
Edinburg Economedes |
20:29.9 |
6:36 |
270 |
2816 |
Alex Contreras (12) |
San Benito |
20:34.8 |
6:38 |
271 |
2620 |
Ricardo Guerrero (10) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
20:36.3 |
6:39 |
272 |
1264 |
Homero Salazar (12) |
Harlingen South |
20:46.2 |
6:42 |
273 |
1827 |
Gabriel Franco (11) |
Lockhart |
20:52.0 |
6:44 |
274 |
972 |
David Medina (10) |
Edinburg Economedes |
20:52.9 |
6:44 |
275 |
1266 |
Israel Villareal (10) |
Harlingen South |
20:53.2 |
6:44 |
276 |
470 |
Johnathon Gerner (9) |
Cibolo Steele |
20:53.6 |
6:44 |
277 |
1947 |
Reyquan Mcghee (10) |
McAllen Memorial |
20:55.3 |
6:45 |
278 |
612 |
Christian Villarreal (12) |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
20:59.5 |
6:46 |
279 |
959 |
Andrew Rodriguez (12) |
Edinburg |
21:01.9 |
6:47 |
280 |
1946 |
Nathan Garza (10) |
McAllen Memorial |
21:06.3 |
6:48 |
281 |
2715 |
Pedro Fuentes (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
21:08.4 |
6:49 |
282 |
472 |
Jesse Meja (10) |
Cibolo Steele |
21:09.2 |
6:49 |
283 |
601 |
Preston Hardcastle (12) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
21:12.0 |
6:50 |
284 |
600 |
Moses De Alejandro (11) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
21:29.1 |
6:56 |
285 |
3129 |
Leo Reyna |
Luling |
21:36.7 |
6:58 |
286 |
350 |
Jesse Trevino (12) |
Brownsville Hanna |
21:52.9 |
7:03 |
287 |
605 |
Jordan Torres (10) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
22:13.4 |
7:10 |
288 |
609 |
Samson Garibay (10) |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
22:14.5 |
7:10 |
289 |
374 |
Rodolfo Guerrero (11) |
Brownsville Rivera |
22:48.9 |
7:21 |
290 |
602 |
Tristan Harner (12) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
23:37.9 |
7:37 |
Go to Top |
6A GIRLS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
413 |
Helen Roddy (11) |
CP Vista Ridge |
19:26.2 |
6:16 |
2 |
2756 |
Elizabeth Alvarado (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
20:03.1 |
6:28 |
3 |
1750 |
Berenice Armendariz (11) |
Laredo United South |
20:29.4 |
6:36 |
4 |
2651 |
Shannon Bowden (9) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
20:31.2 |
6:37 |
5 |
2553 |
Jaclyn Ramos (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
20:46.3 |
6:42 |
6 |
2507 |
Emily Cartwright (11) |
San Antonio East Central |
20:47.4 |
6:42 |
7 |
1549 |
Yareli Tamez (12) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
20:55.2 |
6:45 |
8 |
2548 |
Madison Howard (11) |
San Antonio Holmes |
20:57.9 |
6:45 |
9 |
1942 |
Samantha Perez (11) |
McAllen Memorial |
21:08.2 |
6:49 |
10 |
1755 |
Karla Resendez (12) |
Laredo United South |
21:11.4 |
6:50 |
11 |
137 |
Elyse Smoot (9) |
Austin Westlake |
21:20.7 |
6:53 |
12 |
2758 |
Alana Blankenship (11) |
San Antonio Stevens |
21:21.5 |
6:53 |
13 |
2025 |
Jazmine Sustaita (10) |
Mission |
21:22.6 |
6:54 |
14 |
2551 |
Isabel Korrodi (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
21:24.0 |
6:54 |
15 |
134 |
Chloe Peppers (9) |
Austin Westlake |
21:24.7 |
6:54 |
16 |
1752 |
Karla Flores (10) |
Laredo United South |
21:30.7 |
6:56 |
17 |
2170 |
Saraya Gallegos (9) |
Northside Brennan |
21:32.9 |
6:57 |
18 |
2761 |
Julissa Farias (9) |
San Antonio Stevens |
21:41.5 |
7:00 |
19 |
2021 |
Valerie Flores (12) |
Mission |
21:46.2 |
7:01 |
20 |
108 |
Taylor Grikis (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
21:47.0 |
7:02 |
21 |
129 |
Maddie Dawson (9) |
Austin Westlake |
21:49.0 |
7:02 |
22 |
2777 |
Monique Sierra (12) |
San Antonio Taft |
21:50.9 |
7:03 |
23 |
104 |
Grace Conroy (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
21:53.6 |
7:04 |
24 |
2685 |
Fernanda Juarez (10) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
21:55.2 |
7:04 |
25 |
776 |
Jennifer Chacon (11) |
Donna North |
21:56.2 |
7:05 |
26 |
2549 |
Andrea Jaquez (11) |
San Antonio Holmes |
21:59.5 |
7:05 |
27 |
107 |
Zoe Gilbert (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
22:03.3 |
7:07 |
28 |
86 |
Jaylene Vu (12) |
Austin Lake Travis |
22:04.1 |
7:07 |
29 |
106 |
Izzy George (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
22:05.1 |
7:07 |
30 |
2942 |
Gretchen Wersterfer (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
22:05.2 |
7:07 |
31 |
2771 |
Mariah Flores (9) |
San Antonio Taft |
22:05.8 |
7:07 |
32 |
2550 |
Anabel Korrodi (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
22:07.5 |
7:08 |
33 |
3052 |
Tessie Garcia (9) |
Weslaco East |
22:07.5 |
7:08 |
34 |
1781 |
Sydney Brinkman (10) |
Leander |
22:10.1 |
7:09 |
35 |
800 |
Anna Faivre (10) |
Dripping Springs |
22:10.9 |
7:09 |
36 |
2759 |
Mai Deguchi-Kelly (9) |
San Antonio Stevens |
22:12.3 |
7:10 |
37 |
2653 |
Kayla Garcia (10) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
22:13.1 |
7:10 |
38 |
105 |
Brianna Garza (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
22:13.9 |
7:10 |
39 |
803 |
Lilian Hudson (10) |
Dripping Springs |
22:16.6 |
7:11 |
40 |
2510 |
Shelby Rios (10) |
San Antonio East Central |
22:17.5 |
7:11 |
41 |
2176 |
Rianna Vidales (12) |
Northside Brennan |
22:18.0 |
7:12 |
42 |
2552 |
Alexis Quintero (10) |
San Antonio Holmes |
22:20.0 |
7:12 |
43 |
1789 |
Kami Taylor (12) |
Leander |
22:21.5 |
7:13 |
44 |
1788 |
Nicole Schwalbach (11) |
Leander |
22:22.2 |
7:13 |
45 |
3059 |
Joyce Solanzo (12) |
Weslaco East |
22:26.3 |
7:14 |
46 |
133 |
Ava Milligan (11) |
Austin Westlake |
22:27.5 |
7:15 |
47 |
1753 |
Odalys Madrigal (10) |
Laredo United South |
22:33.0 |
7:16 |
48 |
801 |
Izzabella Guerrero (11) |
Dripping Springs |
22:34.7 |
7:17 |
49 |
2937 |
Sydney Jensen (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
22:36.7 |
7:17 |
50 |
2174 |
Loren Rivera (11) |
Northside Brennan |
22:42.3 |
7:19 |
51 |
2772 |
Sofia Garcia (12) |
San Antonio Taft |
22:45.5 |
7:20 |
52 |
130 |
Chloe Harms (10) |
Austin Westlake |
22:47.0 |
7:21 |
53 |
2757 |
Maddy Alvarado (10) |
San Antonio Stevens |
22:47.5 |
7:21 |
54 |
693 |
Maribel Lopez (12) |
Del Rio |
22:50.3 |
7:22 |
55 |
3053 |
Danielle Garza (11) |
Weslaco East |
22:51.0 |
7:22 |
56 |
2173 |
Lori Prieto (11) |
Northside Brennan |
22:51.1 |
7:22 |
57 |
109 |
Carmela Quintos (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
22:51.1 |
7:22 |
58 |
2496 |
Pamela Viera (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:51.4 |
7:22 |
59 |
2167 |
Rebecca Aguirre (11) |
Northside Brennan |
22:52.8 |
7:23 |
60 |
2508 |
Kaitlyn Kempen (10) |
San Antonio East Central |
22:54.4 |
7:23 |
61 |
409 |
Madison LaGrone (11) |
CP Vista Ridge |
23:01.0 |
7:25 |
62 |
1810 |
Cristal Trejo (12) |
Lockhart |
23:01.8 |
7:25 |
63 |
1756 |
Ashlyn Rivera (9) |
Laredo United South |
23:03.3 |
7:26 |
64 |
2935 |
Ariana Gonzales (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
23:03.8 |
7:26 |
65 |
805 |
Danielle Schroeder (10) |
Dripping Springs |
23:04.4 |
7:26 |
66 |
2498 |
Shelby White (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
23:04.8 |
7:26 |
67 |
112 |
Paige Schneider (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
23:04.8 |
7:26 |
68 |
131 |
Lily Howe (11) |
Austin Westlake |
23:05.5 |
7:27 |
69 |
2775 |
Isabelle Shamblin (12) |
San Antonio Taft |
23:08.0 |
7:28 |
70 |
879 |
Ana Cristina Alvarez (9) |
Eagle Pass |
23:10.5 |
7:28 |
71 |
1672 |
Victoria Gaytan (12) |
Laredo Nixon |
23:11.6 |
7:29 |
72 |
2547 |
Mia Garcia (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
23:12.1 |
7:29 |
73 |
2941 |
Alyssa Rivera (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
23:13.6 |
7:29 |
74 |
135 |
Gabby Pousset (9) |
Austin Westlake |
23:14.0 |
7:30 |
75 |
2511 |
Mikayla Toscano (12) |
San Antonio East Central |
23:14.9 |
7:30 |
76 |
2026 |
Layla Trevino (10) |
Mission |
23:15.1 |
7:30 |
77 |
111 |
Molly Rothschild (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
23:15.2 |
7:30 |
78 |
1990 |
Samantha Belcher (11) |
Mercedes |
23:16.7 |
7:30 |
79 |
2714 |
Kabrina Orocha (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
23:19.3 |
7:31 |
80 |
2934 |
Leighanna Glover (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
23:19.8 |
7:31 |
81 |
2793 |
Joanna Maldonado (12) |
San Antonio Warren |
23:19.9 |
7:31 |
82 |
2171 |
Victoria Ortiz (10) |
Northside Brennan |
23:20.4 |
7:32 |
83 |
1938 |
Yasmin Gonzales (12) |
McAllen Memorial |
23:23.9 |
7:33 |
84 |
1783 |
Caroline Crone (11) |
Leander |
23:24.2 |
7:33 |
85 |
132 |
Katie Kearney (9) |
Austin Westlake |
23:26.0 |
7:34 |
86 |
1786 |
Kimberly Parada (12) |
Leander |
23:27.3 |
7:34 |
87 |
3050 |
Angela Arredondo (12) |
Weslaco East |
23:27.4 |
7:34 |
88 |
1944 |
Katy Slusher (10) |
McAllen Memorial |
23:28.4 |
7:34 |
89 |
2711 |
Natalie Diaz (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
23:28.6 |
7:34 |
90 |
2158 |
Carlie Stratemann (9) |
New Braunfels |
23:29.8 |
7:35 |
91 |
695 |
Makaila Pond (9) |
Del Rio |
23:29.9 |
7:35 |
92 |
2797 |
Alyssa Valdez-Maxey (11) |
San Antonio Warren |
23:30.2 |
7:35 |
93 |
2776 |
Avery Shepherd (12) |
San Antonio Taft |
23:30.7 |
7:35 |
94 |
778 |
Griselda Juarez (11) |
Donna North |
23:32.0 |
7:35 |
95 |
2652 |
Linda Cabada (12) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
23:32.1 |
7:35 |
96 |
2657 |
Leslie Rosas (11) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
23:33.6 |
7:36 |
97 |
2598 |
Mazie Jones (11) |
San Antonio Lee |
23:33.9 |
7:36 |
98 |
2936 |
Angelina Ibarra (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
23:34.1 |
7:36 |
99 |
2494 |
Brittany Haney (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
23:35.7 |
7:36 |
100 |
1807 |
Charisma Magallanez (10) |
Lockhart |
23:36.0 |
7:37 |
101 |
2939 |
Jacqueline LaFond (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
23:36.5 |
7:37 |
102 |
2600 |
Marina Orta (11) |
San Antonio Lee |
23:37.0 |
7:37 |
103 |
1804 |
Laurel Eeds (12) |
Lockhart |
23:39.3 |
7:38 |
104 |
882 |
Abegail Flores (10) |
Eagle Pass |
23:40.0 |
7:38 |
105 |
3057 |
April Rosales (9) |
Weslaco East |
23:40.2 |
7:38 |
106 |
1733 |
Karen Sanchez (12) |
Laredo United |
23:40.9 |
7:38 |
107 |
2640 |
Katia Cavazos (11) |
San Antonio Marshall |
23:44.0 |
7:39 |
108 |
2940 |
Aubra Mizelle (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
23:44.0 |
7:39 |
109 |
407 |
Jordyn Garcia (9) |
CP Vista Ridge |
23:44.8 |
7:39 |
110 |
2509 |
Destiny Labrador (11) |
San Antonio East Central |
23:46.5 |
7:40 |
111 |
2154 |
Riley Gallaher (10) |
New Braunfels |
23:47.3 |
7:40 |
112 |
804 |
Lightsey Puryear (11) |
Dripping Springs |
23:48.5 |
7:41 |
113 |
1790 |
Allison Villareal (12) |
Leander |
23:48.8 |
7:41 |
114 |
2497 |
Sydney Weber (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
23:50.0 |
7:41 |
115 |
1751 |
Cristina Benavides (9) |
Laredo United South |
23:51.4 |
7:42 |
116 |
1791 |
Richelle Vossler (12) |
Leander |
23:51.6 |
7:42 |
117 |
2643 |
Alex Valdiviez (11) |
San Antonio Marshall |
23:53.1 |
7:42 |
118 |
1939 |
Georgina Hernandez (9) |
McAllen Memorial |
23:53.1 |
7:42 |
119 |
1622 |
Mary Newton (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
23:53.5 |
7:42 |
120 |
1649 |
Ana Macias (12) |
Laredo Johnson |
23:53.5 |
7:42 |
121 |
1222 |
Lauren Macias (11) |
Harlingen |
23:54.0 |
7:43 |
122 |
2709 |
Hayley Caballero (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
23:56.1 |
7:43 |
123 |
1548 |
Lesly Lopez |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
23:57.6 |
7:44 |
124 |
3033 |
Jordyn Cid (11) |
Weslaco |
23:58.0 |
7:44 |
125 |
2169 |
Kimberly Dow (11) |
Northside Brennan |
23:59.3 |
7:44 |
126 |
697 |
Andrea Zamarripa (9) |
Del Rio |
24:02.1 |
7:45 |
127 |
2938 |
Sara Jimenez (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
24:03.3 |
7:45 |
128 |
1224 |
Michelle Medina (10) |
Harlingen |
24:03.4 |
7:45 |
129 |
2796 |
Rebecca Rocha (11) |
San Antonio Warren |
24:04.0 |
7:46 |
130 |
1651 |
Stephanie Martinez (12) |
Laredo Johnson |
24:05.2 |
7:46 |
131 |
408 |
Megan Huebschman (12) |
CP Vista Ridge |
24:06.3 |
7:46 |
132 |
2773 |
Suyapa Munoz (11) |
San Antonio Taft |
24:06.6 |
7:46 |
133 |
1644 |
Abril Arredondo (11) |
Laredo Johnson |
24:07.1 |
7:47 |
134 |
2763 |
Jennifer Ramirez (9) |
San Antonio Stevens |
24:08.0 |
7:47 |
135 |
1803 |
Sara Burrier (12) |
Lockhart |
24:08.7 |
7:47 |
136 |
2642 |
Gabrielle Sangalli (10) |
San Antonio Marshall |
24:10.0 |
7:48 |
137 |
2792 |
Jocelyn Garza (10) |
San Antonio Warren |
24:12.6 |
7:48 |
138 |
691 |
Karla Cabello (9) |
Del Rio |
24:14.0 |
7:49 |
139 |
1625 |
Ellese Trevino (9) |
Laredo Alexander |
24:15.3 |
7:49 |
140 |
1225 |
Chelsea Rodriguez (12) |
Harlingen |
24:15.8 |
7:49 |
141 |
694 |
Precious Pascada (10) |
Del Rio |
24:16.4 |
7:50 |
142 |
1624 |
Alicia Trevino (9) |
Laredo Alexander |
24:17.0 |
7:50 |
143 |
1620 |
Gabriela Garcia (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
24:20.0 |
7:51 |
144 |
110 |
Natalie Root (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
24:20.6 |
7:51 |
145 |
136 |
Janssen Reagan (12) |
Austin Westlake |
24:22.1 |
7:52 |
146 |
2153 |
Karisma Flores (12) |
New Braunfels |
24:22.5 |
7:52 |
147 |
1564 |
Brittany Cano (11) |
La Joya Palmview |
24:22.6 |
7:52 |
148 |
2597 |
Ava Hawthorne (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
24:23.1 |
7:52 |
149 |
364 |
Emily Castro (11) |
Brownsville Rivera |
24:23.6 |
7:52 |
150 |
2506 |
Liliana Briseno (10) |
San Antonio East Central |
24:24.1 |
7:52 |
151 |
2656 |
Annabelle Rojas (11) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
24:24.1 |
7:52 |
152 |
1754 |
Diana Ovalle (12) |
Laredo United South |
24:24.4 |
7:52 |
153 |
1782 |
Georgiana Ceka (10) |
Leander |
24:25.3 |
7:53 |
154 |
1940 |
Holly Hu Jenkinson (9) |
McAllen Memorial |
24:28.7 |
7:54 |
155 |
3054 |
Samantha Guajardo (9) |
Weslaco East |
24:29.6 |
7:54 |
156 |
82 |
Daniela Dada (9) |
Austin Lake Travis |
24:30.0 |
7:54 |
157 |
2686 |
Victoria Juarez (12) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
24:30.3 |
7:54 |
158 |
2611 |
Shaye Barry (12) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
24:30.7 |
7:54 |
159 |
2774 |
Ashley Ridoutt (12) |
San Antonio Taft |
24:30.8 |
7:54 |
160 |
799 |
Sarah Bouckley (10) |
Dripping Springs |
24:32.8 |
7:55 |
161 |
3134 |
Brianna Cano |
La Joya Palmview |
24:34.4 |
7:55 |
162 |
80 |
Jaden Brockway (10) |
Austin Lake Travis |
24:37.0 |
7:56 |
163 |
1937 |
Alyssa Correa (11) |
McAllen Memorial |
24:37.8 |
7:56 |
164 |
2616 |
Samantha Tijerino (12) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
24:38.6 |
7:57 |
165 |
83 |
Alicia Ireland (12) |
Austin Lake Travis |
24:39.8 |
7:57 |
166 |
2641 |
Alexandria Cortinas (10) |
San Antonio Marshall |
24:40.2 |
7:57 |
167 |
1619 |
Nicole Arellano (11) |
Laredo Alexander |
24:42.1 |
7:58 |
168 |
2024 |
Victoria Rodriguez (11) |
Mission |
24:43.1 |
7:58 |
169 |
2762 |
Rosario Garza (11) |
San Antonio Stevens |
24:43.2 |
7:58 |
170 |
1221 |
Angelique Lara (11) |
Harlingen |
24:45.1 |
7:59 |
171 |
696 |
Vanessa Unate (12) |
Del Rio |
24:45.1 |
7:59 |
172 |
1675 |
Brianda Morales (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
24:45.6 |
7:59 |
173 |
1943 |
Araceli Ramirez (9) |
McAllen Memorial |
24:45.8 |
7:59 |
174 |
2168 |
Mckenzie Becerra (9) |
Northside Brennan |
24:49.1 |
8:00 |
175 |
779 |
Yuri Rodriguez (12) |
Donna North |
24:51.4 |
8:01 |
176 |
692 |
Alaze Deleon (12) |
Del Rio |
24:55.6 |
8:02 |
177 |
2613 |
Taylor Kotzur (12) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
24:57.1 |
8:03 |
178 |
2175 |
Madison Rodriguez (10) |
Northside Brennan |
24:58.5 |
8:03 |
179 |
2599 |
Jennifer Lopez (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
24:59.1 |
8:04 |
180 |
1941 |
Alejandra Medina (11) |
McAllen Memorial |
25:02.0 |
8:05 |
181 |
881 |
Briana Estrada (10) |
Eagle Pass |
25:02.5 |
8:05 |
182 |
880 |
Roxana Escareno (9) |
Eagle Pass |
25:02.8 |
8:05 |
183 |
583 |
Iliana Zamarron (11) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
25:03.3 |
8:05 |
184 |
2638 |
Magali Aleman (10) |
San Antonio Marshall |
25:03.4 |
8:05 |
185 |
1670 |
Silvia Castanos (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
25:05.6 |
8:05 |
186 |
2654 |
Desiree Lopez |
San Antonio O'Connor |
25:07.3 |
8:06 |
187 |
406 |
Erin Fisher (12) |
CP Vista Ridge |
25:09.8 |
8:07 |
188 |
3056 |
Stephanie Martinez (12) |
Weslaco East |
25:11.2 |
8:07 |
189 |
581 |
Reana Hinojosa (12) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
25:14.0 |
8:08 |
190 |
1544 |
Diana Acuna (12) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
25:15.3 |
8:09 |
191 |
1994 |
Natalie Gonzalez (10) |
Mercedes |
25:18.1 |
8:10 |
192 |
369 |
Julissa Hernandez (11) |
Brownsville Rivera |
25:19.7 |
8:10 |
193 |
806 |
Emma Tod (11) |
Dripping Springs |
25:20.4 |
8:10 |
194 |
1623 |
Andrea Ramos (9) |
Laredo Alexander |
25:22.3 |
8:11 |
195 |
2155 |
Samantha Gutierrez (12) |
New Braunfels |
25:22.6 |
8:11 |
196 |
775 |
Susy Barbosa (10) |
Donna North |
25:23.3 |
8:11 |
197 |
884 |
Erika Lopez (9) |
Eagle Pass |
25:25.7 |
8:12 |
198 |
2157 |
Jacqui Martinez (11) |
New Braunfels |
25:26.1 |
8:12 |
199 |
2020 |
Michelle Flores (9) |
Mission |
25:26.8 |
8:12 |
200 |
411 |
Sophie Mullens (12) |
CP Vista Ridge |
25:27.4 |
8:13 |
201 |
1653 |
Natasha Orta (10) |
Laredo Johnson |
25:29.0 |
8:13 |
202 |
3055 |
Lyndsy Horta (10) |
Weslaco East |
25:30.7 |
8:14 |
203 |
2023 |
Ariana Reta (11) |
Mission |
25:33.2 |
8:15 |
204 |
2794 |
Katie McVay (11) |
San Antonio Warren |
25:38.1 |
8:16 |
205 |
1727 |
Alexis Canales (10) |
Laredo United |
25:38.2 |
8:16 |
206 |
1654 |
Lizbeth Reyes (12) |
Laredo Johnson |
25:40.3 |
8:17 |
207 |
2495 |
Victoria Serna (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
25:43.1 |
8:18 |
208 |
1621 |
Hannah Medina (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
25:43.7 |
8:18 |
209 |
2683 |
Zoe Espinoza (12) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
25:43.8 |
8:18 |
210 |
2639 |
Kamiryn Blietz (10) |
San Antonio Marshall |
25:48.4 |
8:19 |
211 |
2644 |
Lauren Winezel (10) |
San Antonio Marshall |
25:50.8 |
8:20 |
212 |
2614 |
Mia Macedo (9) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
25:50.8 |
8:20 |
213 |
1546 |
Adamaris Cervantes (10) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
25:53.3 |
8:21 |
214 |
1678 |
Natalia Villarreal (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
25:54.7 |
8:21 |
215 |
2601 |
Jackeline Perez (10) |
San Antonio Lee |
25:55.0 |
8:22 |
216 |
2612 |
Brianna Del Toro (12) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
25:58.7 |
8:23 |
217 |
777 |
Aylin Huerta (0) |
Donna North |
25:59.3 |
8:23 |
218 |
2492 |
Alexandria Flores (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
26:00.5 |
8:23 |
219 |
1993 |
Kimberly Gomez (12) |
Mercedes |
26:01.5 |
8:24 |
220 |
2151 |
Joy Boykin (10) |
New Braunfels |
26:10.9 |
8:26 |
221 |
2156 |
Clara Lusby (10) |
New Braunfels |
26:11.1 |
8:27 |
222 |
1676 |
Rut Moreno (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
26:11.9 |
8:27 |
223 |
1220 |
Clarissa Gonzales (11) |
Harlingen |
26:13.8 |
8:27 |
224 |
3038 |
Kirsten Padilla (9) |
Weslaco |
26:15.8 |
8:28 |
225 |
2615 |
Emma Marthilijohni (11) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
26:16.5 |
8:28 |
226 |
2710 |
Jenna Castanon (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
26:20.5 |
8:30 |
227 |
1218 |
Joy Garcia (11) |
Harlingen |
26:21.2 |
8:30 |
228 |
1809 |
Angelina Toomey (10) |
Lockhart |
26:23.2 |
8:31 |
229 |
2708 |
Kristina Berlanga (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
26:24.8 |
8:31 |
230 |
580 |
Leonela Garza (12) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
26:33.5 |
8:34 |
231 |
2798 |
Victoria Verdin (11) |
San Antonio Warren |
26:34.2 |
8:34 |
232 |
2795 |
Claire Navarro-Camacho (11) |
San Antonio Warren |
26:35.9 |
8:35 |
233 |
85 |
Ava McGougan (12) |
Austin Lake Travis |
26:39.9 |
8:36 |
234 |
2596 |
Evelyn Alfaro (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
26:41.7 |
8:36 |
235 |
1992 |
Priscila Espinoza (10) |
Mercedes |
26:42.1 |
8:37 |
236 |
582 |
Breanna Pena (9) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
26:42.5 |
8:37 |
237 |
1648 |
Ana Chick (9) |
Laredo Johnson |
26:42.8 |
8:37 |
238 |
1547 |
Michelle Gonzalez (12) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
26:43.3 |
8:37 |
239 |
2682 |
Haley Benton (12) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
26:44.0 |
8:37 |
240 |
1674 |
Kelly Gonzalez (9) |
Laredo Nixon |
26:44.2 |
8:37 |
241 |
1732 |
Andrea Sanabria (10) |
Laredo United |
26:46.0 |
8:38 |
242 |
883 |
Amy Flores (9) |
Eagle Pass |
26:46.6 |
8:38 |
243 |
412 |
Brittany Phillips-Garcia (12) |
CP Vista Ridge |
26:46.7 |
8:38 |
244 |
2019 |
Illiana Alvarado (10) |
Mission |
26:48.5 |
8:39 |
245 |
2493 |
Johanna Guenther (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
26:49.3 |
8:39 |
246 |
1645 |
Noemi Balderrama (12) |
Laredo Johnson |
26:57.7 |
8:42 |
247 |
1677 |
Bertha Mozqueda (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
27:01.0 |
8:43 |
248 |
1728 |
Kaithlyn Garza (10) |
Laredo United |
27:04.9 |
8:44 |
249 |
2712 |
Mikayla Guillen (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
27:14.1 |
8:47 |
250 |
1223 |
Jackie Medina (11) |
Harlingen |
27:18.1 |
8:48 |
251 |
2681 |
Megan Adams (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
27:23.1 |
8:50 |
252 |
2760 |
Grace Denny (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
27:24.5 |
8:50 |
253 |
410 |
Adison McFall (10) |
CP Vista Ridge |
27:27.5 |
8:51 |
254 |
3037 |
Natalie Garcia (9) |
Weslaco |
27:27.6 |
8:51 |
255 |
2172 |
Trinity Pizano (11) |
Northside Brennan |
27:33.6 |
8:53 |
256 |
1806 |
Faith Lybeck (11) |
Lockhart |
27:38.7 |
8:55 |
257 |
393 |
Emily Alaniz (10) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
27:47.0 |
8:58 |
258 |
1811 |
Aracely Varillas (10) |
Lockhart |
27:47.1 |
8:58 |
259 |
1646 |
Jennifer Barrera (10) |
Laredo Johnson |
27:48.2 |
8:58 |
260 |
395 |
Ana Garcia (9) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
27:56.2 |
9:01 |
261 |
1729 |
Priscilla Hernandez (11) |
Laredo United |
28:03.4 |
9:03 |
262 |
1805 |
Mikayla Hernandez (11) |
Lockhart |
28:15.5 |
9:07 |
263 |
2602 |
Katherine West (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
28:17.7 |
9:07 |
264 |
368 |
Joanna Hernandez (10) |
Brownsville Rivera |
28:18.6 |
9:08 |
265 |
1787 |
Aimee Ramos (10) |
Leander |
28:19.7 |
9:08 |
266 |
365 |
Korinna Errixuriz (10) |
Brownsville Rivera |
28:20.1 |
9:08 |
267 |
1650 |
Karen Macias (11) |
Laredo Johnson |
28:23.4 |
9:09 |
268 |
3051 |
Marielena Diaz (9) |
Weslaco East |
28:32.9 |
9:12 |
269 |
3058 |
Samantha Salazar (9) |
Weslaco East |
28:33.6 |
9:13 |
270 |
1784 |
Victoria Kozak (12) |
Leander |
28:49.5 |
9:18 |
271 |
1785 |
Emily Mowatt (12) |
Leander |
28:49.9 |
9:18 |
272 |
370 |
Dominique Perales (11) |
Brownsville Rivera |
28:59.4 |
9:21 |
273 |
1730 |
Viviana Ochoa (9) |
Laredo United |
29:03.9 |
9:22 |
274 |
1669 |
Karen Antunez (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
29:08.4 |
9:24 |
275 |
367 |
Myrka Guevara (10) |
Brownsville Rivera |
29:09.4 |
9:24 |
276 |
398 |
Claudia Villarreal (12) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
29:26.0 |
9:30 |
277 |
1731 |
Alexandra Sanabria (10) |
Laredo United |
30:06.3 |
9:43 |
278 |
2684 |
Alexa Granados (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
30:23.9 |
9:48 |
279 |
1997 |
Alysha Cavazos (11) |
Mercedes |
30:29.7 |
9:50 |
280 |
1995 |
Maria Albarran (10) |
Mercedes |
30:46.6 |
9:55 |
281 |
396 |
Marina Martinez (9) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
31:05.4 |
10:02 |
282 |
1314 |
Aeron Belgrave (12) |
Houston Nimitz |
36:04.2 |
11:38 |
Go to Top |
6A BOYS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
3065 |
Luis Ramirez (11) |
Weslaco East |
16:41.8 |
5:23 |
2 |
2805 |
Nathan Perez (10) |
San Antonio Warren |
17:01.0 |
5:29 |
3 |
89 |
Brady Grant (11) |
Austin Lake Travis |
17:05.6 |
5:31 |
4 |
416 |
Omar Bekdache (12) |
CP Vista Ridge |
17:06.3 |
5:31 |
5 |
555 |
Mario Ybanez (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
17:08.6 |
5:32 |
6 |
1555 |
Jose Serna (12) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
17:27.2 |
5:38 |
7 |
414 |
Nick Alfaro (10) |
CP Vista Ridge |
17:34.2 |
5:40 |
8 |
1550 |
Freddy Calvillo (9) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
17:39.4 |
5:42 |
9 |
2177 |
Trey Boulware (12) |
Northside Brennan |
17:41.1 |
5:42 |
10 |
2801 |
Julio Arroyo (12) |
San Antonio Warren |
17:43.1 |
5:43 |
11 |
2501 |
Christopher Gonzalez (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
17:43.7 |
5:43 |
12 |
3061 |
Leo Alvarado (10) |
Weslaco East |
17:47.6 |
5:44 |
13 |
87 |
Emilio Aguilar (9) |
Austin Lake Travis |
17:49.2 |
5:45 |
14 |
2779 |
Jaylin Gamboa (12) |
San Antonio Taft |
17:50.2 |
5:45 |
15 |
420 |
Sasha Longmire (10) |
CP Vista Ridge |
17:50.8 |
5:45 |
16 |
2957 |
Kirk Zuber (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
17:52.5 |
5:46 |
17 |
88 |
Conner Butterfield (12) |
Austin Lake Travis |
17:54.6 |
5:46 |
18 |
2803 |
Isaac Gamboa (10) |
San Antonio Warren |
17:54.7 |
5:46 |
19 |
1767 |
Adan Luna (12) |
Laredo United South |
18:03.8 |
5:49 |
20 |
1668 |
Cesar Sanchez (12) |
Laredo Johnson |
18:04.4 |
5:50 |
21 |
1551 |
Juan Castillo (11) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
18:07.2 |
5:51 |
22 |
1768 |
Ramiro Madrigal (11) |
Laredo United South |
18:08.4 |
5:51 |
23 |
2956 |
Joe Wesloh (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:09.8 |
5:51 |
24 |
1554 |
Ernesto Salinas (10) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
18:09.9 |
5:51 |
25 |
3062 |
David Burciaga (11) |
Weslaco East |
18:12.8 |
5:52 |
26 |
1556 |
Jesus Zaleta (12) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
18:16.2 |
5:54 |
27 |
706 |
Raymon Gonzalez (9) |
Del Rio |
18:16.5 |
5:54 |
28 |
705 |
Romeo Burciaga (10) |
Del Rio |
18:17.2 |
5:54 |
29 |
3064 |
Isaac Martinez (10) |
Weslaco East |
18:17.3 |
5:54 |
30 |
1636 |
Travis Trevino (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
18:17.4 |
5:54 |
31 |
635 |
Brian Rios (11) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
18:20.9 |
5:55 |
32 |
2806 |
Carlos Rodriguez (11) |
San Antonio Warren |
18:20.9 |
5:55 |
33 |
2955 |
Samuel Torres (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:21.7 |
5:55 |
34 |
96 |
Alejandro Urista (10) |
Austin Lake Travis |
18:22.5 |
5:55 |
35 |
2807 |
Alberto Rojas (11) |
San Antonio Warren |
18:24.0 |
5:56 |
36 |
2729 |
Juan Diego Laredo (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
18:24.8 |
5:56 |
37 |
1772 |
Daniel Valencia (11) |
Laredo United South |
18:26.8 |
5:57 |
38 |
554 |
Ryan Smith (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
18:29.8 |
5:58 |
39 |
3060 |
Adrian Alejandro (10) |
Weslaco East |
18:30.5 |
5:58 |
40 |
1635 |
Jose Palacios (11) |
Laredo Alexander |
18:31.4 |
5:58 |
41 |
2782 |
Alejandro Ordonez (12) |
San Antonio Taft |
18:32.5 |
5:59 |
42 |
900 |
Diego Solis (12) |
Eagle Pass |
18:32.7 |
5:59 |
43 |
1866 |
Ricardo Torres (12) |
Los Fresnos |
18:33.3 |
5:59 |
44 |
2161 |
Jason Harrelson (10) |
New Braunfels |
18:34.1 |
5:59 |
45 |
2179 |
Antonio Bustamante (11) |
Northside Brennan |
18:34.7 |
5:59 |
46 |
1771 |
Miguel Perez (11) |
Laredo United South |
18:35.6 |
6:00 |
47 |
2802 |
Eli Gamboa (12) |
San Antonio Warren |
18:35.9 |
6:00 |
48 |
1769 |
Jesus Manrique (10) |
Laredo United South |
18:35.9 |
6:00 |
49 |
92 |
Dustyn Lewis (9) |
Austin Lake Travis |
18:37.2 |
6:00 |
50 |
2635 |
Raymondo Garza (11) |
San Antonio Madison |
18:40.4 |
6:01 |
51 |
2503 |
Ivan Hernandez (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
18:41.3 |
6:02 |
52 |
2603 |
Julian Maldonado (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
18:41.4 |
6:02 |
53 |
2505 |
David Winkley (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
18:42.0 |
6:02 |
54 |
710 |
Jason Mata (12) |
Del Rio |
18:43.1 |
6:02 |
55 |
2513 |
Joshua Huertas (12) |
San Antonio East Central |
18:43.4 |
6:02 |
56 |
992 |
Santos Guerrero (11) |
Edinburg Vela |
18:44.1 |
6:03 |
57 |
2645 |
Mario DeJesus (11) |
San Antonio Marshall |
18:44.2 |
6:03 |
58 |
1745 |
Ruben Martinez (11) |
Laredo United |
18:44.9 |
6:03 |
59 |
55 |
Gerald Flores (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:46.7 |
6:03 |
60 |
550 |
Elijah Bernal (9) |
Corpus Christi King |
18:47.6 |
6:04 |
61 |
1661 |
Juan Garza (10) |
Laredo Johnson |
18:47.8 |
6:04 |
62 |
996 |
Jacob Rodriguez (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
18:48.5 |
6:04 |
63 |
2808 |
Garrett Ybarra (11) |
San Antonio Warren |
18:49.3 |
6:04 |
64 |
711 |
Jerry Mendoza (10) |
Del Rio |
18:50.5 |
6:05 |
65 |
2694 |
Corey Waddell (12) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
18:51.9 |
6:05 |
66 |
121 |
Noah Dennis (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:52.7 |
6:05 |
67 |
1695 |
Sean Bratton (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
18:53.7 |
6:05 |
68 |
1630 |
Andre Hernandez (11) |
Laredo Alexander |
18:55.1 |
6:06 |
69 |
2610 |
Curtiss Stone (11) |
San Antonio Lee |
18:55.7 |
6:06 |
70 |
160 |
Noah Fournier (11) |
Austin Westlake |
18:55.8 |
6:06 |
71 |
2515 |
Jeremy Muniz (11) |
San Antonio East Central |
18:57.1 |
6:07 |
72 |
126 |
Alex Seybel (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:57.1 |
6:07 |
73 |
2922 |
Elijah Cunningham (9) |
South San Antonio |
18:58.2 |
6:07 |
74 |
2564 |
Hunter Orozco (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
18:58.3 |
6:07 |
75 |
56 |
Hector Hornedo (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:58.5 |
6:07 |
76 |
1744 |
Adriel Martinez (11) |
Laredo United |
18:58.7 |
6:07 |
77 |
894 |
Jose Lugo (11) |
Eagle Pass |
18:59.0 |
6:07 |
78 |
1667 |
Matthew Ruiz (9) |
Laredo Johnson |
18:59.6 |
6:07 |
79 |
1766 |
Gerardo Coronado (11) |
Laredo United South |
19:00.1 |
6:08 |
80 |
54 |
Matthew De Los Santos (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:00.2 |
6:08 |
81 |
1634 |
John Nigliazzo (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
19:00.7 |
6:08 |
82 |
2504 |
Richard Schwarz (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:01.6 |
6:08 |
83 |
2950 |
Jackson Davis (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
19:02.0 |
6:08 |
84 |
1659 |
Manuel Gamboa (11) |
Laredo Johnson |
19:03.2 |
6:09 |
85 |
1749 |
Miguel Salas (9) |
Laredo United |
19:04.6 |
6:09 |
86 |
994 |
Ramsey Moreno (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
19:04.9 |
6:09 |
87 |
2784 |
Ryan Yost (11) |
San Antonio Taft |
19:06.1 |
6:10 |
88 |
892 |
Gerardo Huerta (12) |
Eagle Pass |
19:06.9 |
6:10 |
89 |
94 |
Tri Nguyen (9) |
Austin Lake Travis |
19:08.1 |
6:10 |
90 |
633 |
Trevor Crawford (10) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
19:08.3 |
6:10 |
91 |
2500 |
Isaiah Flores (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:08.5 |
6:10 |
92 |
708 |
Rolando Lopez (10) |
Del Rio |
19:08.9 |
6:10 |
93 |
1706 |
Jose Villanueva (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
19:09.3 |
6:11 |
94 |
2114 |
Gilbert Colin (12) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
19:09.8 |
6:11 |
95 |
1801 |
Leonardo Zamora (10) |
Leander |
19:10.6 |
6:11 |
96 |
2181 |
Daniel Garza (10) |
Northside Brennan |
19:10.7 |
6:11 |
97 |
3049 |
Jorge Figueroa (9) |
Weslaco |
19:10.9 |
6:11 |
98 |
1628 |
Ezra Flores (9) |
Laredo Alexander |
19:11.6 |
6:11 |
99 |
60 |
Matthew Zirkle (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:12.9 |
6:12 |
100 |
2183 |
Fernando Hinojosa (12) |
Northside Brennan |
19:14.1 |
6:12 |
101 |
2954 |
Ethan Katz (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
19:15.0 |
6:13 |
102 |
1632 |
Juan Mancillas (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
19:16.5 |
6:13 |
103 |
1865 |
David Tellez (12) |
Los Fresnos |
19:17.7 |
6:13 |
104 |
1626 |
George Blevins (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
19:18.0 |
6:14 |
105 |
709 |
Aaron MEza (11) |
Del Rio |
19:18.3 |
6:14 |
106 |
898 |
Arnulfo Rivera (12) |
Eagle Pass |
19:19.4 |
6:14 |
107 |
2647 |
Hendrick Ramirez (9) |
San Antonio Marshall |
19:20.6 |
6:14 |
108 |
400 |
Jesus Gracia (11) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
19:20.6 |
6:14 |
109 |
1633 |
Ruben Martinez (11) |
Laredo Alexander |
19:21.8 |
6:15 |
110 |
120 |
Nathan Beasley (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
19:22.1 |
6:15 |
111 |
707 |
Bryan Jacobo (12) |
Del Rio |
19:23.5 |
6:15 |
112 |
162 |
Jorge Marichalar (10) |
Austin Westlake |
19:24.4 |
6:15 |
113 |
422 |
Brandon Watkins (11) |
CP Vista Ridge |
19:25.0 |
6:16 |
114 |
895 |
Hector Marines (11) |
Eagle Pass |
19:25.0 |
6:16 |
115 |
1861 |
Florencio Davila (12) |
Los Fresnos |
19:25.3 |
6:16 |
116 |
998 |
Eduardo Velador (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
19:25.9 |
6:16 |
117 |
1770 |
Jesus Olvera (11) |
Laredo United South |
19:26.2 |
6:16 |
118 |
2512 |
Jose Herrada (10) |
San Antonio East Central |
19:26.6 |
6:16 |
119 |
1696 |
Jose Carrion (12) |
Laredo Nixon |
19:26.8 |
6:16 |
120 |
553 |
Anthony Lopez (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
19:27.1 |
6:16 |
121 |
1705 |
Juan Salinas (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
19:27.8 |
6:16 |
122 |
2604 |
Gabriel Murillo (11) |
San Antonio Lee |
19:28.3 |
6:17 |
123 |
1699 |
Manuel Guevara (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
19:28.4 |
6:17 |
124 |
2117 |
Luis Zuniga (12) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
19:33.1 |
6:18 |
125 |
1703 |
Edgar Reyes (9) |
Laredo Nixon |
19:34.1 |
6:19 |
126 |
712 |
Armin Silva (11) |
Del Rio |
19:34.5 |
6:19 |
127 |
163 |
Max Marshall (10) |
Austin Westlake |
19:34.7 |
6:19 |
128 |
1743 |
Rodolfo Malacara (12) |
Laredo United |
19:35.0 |
6:19 |
129 |
993 |
Chris Hill (11) |
Edinburg Vela |
19:35.2 |
6:19 |
130 |
3133 |
Ed Sedano |
San Antonio Marshall |
19:36.6 |
6:19 |
131 |
1741 |
Adan Garcia (9) |
Laredo United |
19:37.6 |
6:20 |
132 |
122 |
Adam Ledger (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
19:38.0 |
6:20 |
133 |
158 |
Andrew Auth (10) |
Austin Westlake |
19:38.7 |
6:20 |
134 |
124 |
Josh Pikoff (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
19:39.0 |
6:20 |
135 |
1742 |
Josue Gonzalez (10) |
Laredo United |
19:39.3 |
6:20 |
136 |
2890 |
Nathaniel Stewart (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
19:39.5 |
6:20 |
137 |
125 |
Abel Samper (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
19:39.8 |
6:20 |
138 |
405 |
Jose Zarate (11) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
19:41.4 |
6:21 |
139 |
1863 |
Aaron Pena (11) |
Los Fresnos |
19:41.4 |
6:21 |
140 |
2563 |
Anthony Ochoa (11) |
San Antonio Holmes |
19:42.7 |
6:21 |
141 |
1552 |
Mauricio Hernandez (12) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
19:42.8 |
6:21 |
142 |
1748 |
Bobby Royster (11) |
Laredo United |
19:42.9 |
6:21 |
143 |
1573 |
Jonathan Gomez (10) |
La Joya Palmview |
19:43.1 |
6:22 |
144 |
2778 |
Nick Ewell (12) |
San Antonio Taft |
19:45.3 |
6:22 |
145 |
2607 |
Romo Robert (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
19:45.8 |
6:22 |
146 |
1700 |
Nicholas Molina (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
19:46.0 |
6:23 |
147 |
588 |
Marco Lopez (12) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
19:47.3 |
6:23 |
148 |
995 |
Mathew Pena (11) |
Edinburg Vela |
19:50.5 |
6:24 |
149 |
899 |
George Sanchez (10) |
Eagle Pass |
19:50.6 |
6:24 |
150 |
165 |
Jared Stringfield (12) |
Austin Westlake |
19:50.9 |
6:24 |
151 |
1796 |
Angel Jaimes (10) |
Leander |
19:52.3 |
6:25 |
152 |
2517 |
Gerardo Rosas (9) |
San Antonio East Central |
19:53.5 |
6:25 |
153 |
586 |
Israel Gomez (9) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
19:53.6 |
6:25 |
154 |
1862 |
Andrew Garcia (12) |
Los Fresnos |
19:54.4 |
6:25 |
155 |
549 |
Jack Bane (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
19:55.5 |
6:25 |
156 |
58 |
Jeremy Pina (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:56.2 |
6:26 |
157 |
128 |
Noah Wolk (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
19:56.4 |
6:26 |
158 |
2609 |
Connor Simnitt (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
19:56.4 |
6:26 |
159 |
2562 |
Elijah Garza-Lepe (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
19:57.0 |
6:26 |
160 |
589 |
Rudy Molina (9) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
19:57.2 |
6:26 |
161 |
402 |
Luis Hinojosa (9) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
19:59.1 |
6:27 |
162 |
584 |
Tim Escamilla (9) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
19:59.3 |
6:27 |
163 |
1747 |
Pedro Perez (11) |
Laredo United |
20:00.2 |
6:27 |
164 |
2689 |
Amariay Easter (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
20:00.2 |
6:27 |
165 |
2605 |
Love Nate (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
20:00.3 |
6:27 |
166 |
2632 |
Kyle Davis (12) |
San Antonio Madison |
20:00.6 |
6:27 |
167 |
157 |
Owen Anderson (11) |
Austin Westlake |
20:00.8 |
6:27 |
168 |
3122 |
Jason Garza |
La Joya |
20:01.7 |
6:27 |
169 |
1553 |
Victor Hernandez (10) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
20:01.9 |
6:27 |
170 |
634 |
Mehul Patel (11) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
20:02.4 |
6:28 |
171 |
2780 |
Leo Govea (12) |
San Antonio Taft |
20:02.5 |
6:28 |
172 |
997 |
Sergio Rubio (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
20:02.8 |
6:28 |
173 |
2116 |
Adrian Martinez (12) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
20:04.4 |
6:28 |
174 |
2502 |
Warren Halliburton (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
20:04.5 |
6:28 |
175 |
2565 |
Jesus Ortiz (11) |
San Antonio Holmes |
20:04.9 |
6:28 |
176 |
1793 |
Landon Bucccelli (9) |
Leander |
20:06.6 |
6:29 |
177 |
1874 |
Gonzales Aden (11) |
Luling |
20:06.8 |
6:29 |
178 |
123 |
Campbell Patton (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:07.3 |
6:29 |
179 |
1878 |
Thomas Roberts (11) |
Luling |
20:08.0 |
6:30 |
180 |
57 |
Nathan Markle (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
20:09.3 |
6:30 |
181 |
2952 |
Diego Garcia (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
20:10.1 |
6:30 |
182 |
991 |
Rodys Gonzalez (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
20:11.0 |
6:31 |
183 |
1572 |
Joey Bazan (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
20:11.0 |
6:31 |
184 |
1574 |
Raul Morales (11) |
La Joya Palmview |
20:12.5 |
6:31 |
185 |
1800 |
Taylor Stephenson (12) |
Leander |
20:13.0 |
6:31 |
186 |
95 |
Trenton Schoonmaker (12) |
Austin Lake Travis |
20:14.1 |
6:32 |
187 |
1658 |
Misael Duque (12) |
Laredo Johnson |
20:16.4 |
6:32 |
188 |
2781 |
Gabriel Johns (12) |
San Antonio Taft |
20:19.0 |
6:33 |
189 |
1746 |
Jared Nava (9) |
Laredo United |
20:19.6 |
6:33 |
190 |
552 |
Eddie Jaime (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
20:20.0 |
6:34 |
191 |
3048 |
Quintanilla Edgar (11) |
Weslaco |
20:21.2 |
6:34 |
192 |
1663 |
Eric Marquez (9) |
Laredo Johnson |
20:22.7 |
6:34 |
193 |
93 |
Evan Margiotta (11) |
Austin Lake Travis |
20:23.4 |
6:35 |
194 |
893 |
Mauricio Lopez (12) |
Eagle Pass |
20:23.9 |
6:35 |
195 |
2692 |
Jacob Powell (12) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
20:24.6 |
6:35 |
196 |
2178 |
Joseph Bugnet (9) |
Northside Brennan |
20:26.3 |
6:35 |
197 |
403 |
Carlos Rodriguez (9) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
20:27.0 |
6:36 |
198 |
989 |
Victor Cordova (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
20:28.7 |
6:36 |
199 |
127 |
Logan Wampler (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:28.8 |
6:36 |
200 |
1656 |
Ronaldo Aguero (10) |
Laredo Johnson |
20:29.0 |
6:36 |
201 |
2949 |
Jack Bracher (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
20:30.8 |
6:37 |
202 |
404 |
Jacob Rodriguez (11) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
20:33.6 |
6:38 |
203 |
59 |
Miguel Ramirez (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
20:34.2 |
6:38 |
204 |
164 |
Logan Osmon (12) |
Austin Westlake |
20:34.6 |
6:38 |
205 |
3124 |
Reynaldo Salinas |
La Joya |
20:34.8 |
6:38 |
206 |
2561 |
Philip Garcia (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
20:35.2 |
6:38 |
207 |
897 |
Francisco Ramos (12) |
Eagle Pass |
20:36.8 |
6:39 |
208 |
2649 |
Daniel Sanchez (10) |
San Antonio Marshall |
20:37.3 |
6:39 |
209 |
2518 |
Gabriel Trevino (10) |
San Antonio East Central |
20:38.1 |
6:39 |
210 |
591 |
Niko Nieto (10) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
20:38.7 |
6:39 |
211 |
1860 |
Juan Pablo Alvarado (11) |
Los Fresnos |
20:42.0 |
6:41 |
212 |
1864 |
Tristian Pena (12) |
Los Fresnos |
20:43.0 |
6:41 |
213 |
585 |
Andrew Garza (11) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
20:43.6 |
6:41 |
214 |
159 |
Austin Davis |
Austin Westlake |
20:43.8 |
6:41 |
215 |
399 |
Jesus Gonzalez (11) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
20:44.0 |
6:41 |
216 |
2631 |
Carlos Colunga (12) |
San Antonio Madison |
20:48.3 |
6:43 |
217 |
896 |
Javier Perez (12) |
Eagle Pass |
20:48.7 |
6:43 |
218 |
551 |
Devin Guerrero (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
20:52.8 |
6:44 |
219 |
2731 |
Mario Mercado (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
20:53.5 |
6:44 |
220 |
383 |
Jovany Gonzalez (12) |
Brownsville Rivera |
20:54.1 |
6:45 |
221 |
2691 |
Ricardo Moreno (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
20:54.2 |
6:45 |
222 |
636 |
Stephen Suarez (12) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
20:54.6 |
6:45 |
223 |
2185 |
Benjamin Moore (11) |
Northside Brennan |
20:54.6 |
6:45 |
224 |
418 |
Ray Echevarria (12) |
CP Vista Ridge |
20:54.6 |
6:45 |
225 |
382 |
Roberto Figueroa (12) |
Brownsville Rivera |
20:56.7 |
6:45 |
226 |
2113 |
Brayam Avina (10) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
20:56.7 |
6:45 |
227 |
2606 |
Jesus Perez (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
20:58.1 |
6:46 |
228 |
1324 |
Bryant Aguirre (10) |
Houston Nimitz |
20:58.2 |
6:46 |
229 |
590 |
Juan Nieto (12) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
20:58.9 |
6:46 |
230 |
1327 |
Eric Hernandez (12) |
Houston Nimitz |
21:00.4 |
6:46 |
231 |
2648 |
Bryce Riggle (9) |
San Antonio Marshall |
21:00.7 |
6:46 |
232 |
1798 |
Cole Robinson (9) |
Leander |
21:01.3 |
6:47 |
233 |
2180 |
Devyn Delgado (11) |
Northside Brennan |
21:03.9 |
6:47 |
234 |
1877 |
Samuel Renteria (11) |
Luling |
21:04.6 |
6:48 |
235 |
2115 |
Stephan Jabs (10) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
21:06.6 |
6:48 |
236 |
1666 |
Felix Ramos (9) |
Laredo Johnson |
21:08.1 |
6:49 |
237 |
1702 |
Ricky Perusquia (12) |
Laredo Nixon |
21:08.4 |
6:49 |
238 |
2926 |
Aaron Rangel (10) |
South San Antonio |
21:08.9 |
6:49 |
239 |
1660 |
Roel Garcia (12) |
Laredo Johnson |
21:10.1 |
6:50 |
240 |
2633 |
Roberto DeLaCueva (11) |
San Antonio Madison |
21:12.9 |
6:50 |
241 |
2182 |
Hayden Harsh (9) |
Northside Brennan |
21:13.0 |
6:51 |
242 |
2889 |
Coleton Stewart (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
21:14.0 |
6:51 |
243 |
1704 |
Marcial Rivera (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
21:14.5 |
6:51 |
244 |
1629 |
Felipe Garcia (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
21:15.3 |
6:51 |
245 |
401 |
Ricardo Gutierrez (12) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
21:17.5 |
6:52 |
246 |
2646 |
Eric Mendez (10) |
San Antonio Marshall |
21:22.5 |
6:54 |
247 |
2734 |
Alex Regalado (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
21:23.9 |
6:54 |
248 |
421 |
Manny Rullan (10) |
CP Vista Ridge |
21:24.7 |
6:54 |
249 |
1664 |
Fernando Meza (12) |
Laredo Johnson |
21:26.4 |
6:55 |
250 |
1875 |
Johnny Castanon (10) |
Luling |
21:26.7 |
6:55 |
251 |
415 |
Anish Arumala (10) |
CP Vista Ridge |
21:28.2 |
6:55 |
252 |
2953 |
Logan Garner (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
21:28.6 |
6:55 |
253 |
3123 |
Octavia Puenda |
La Joya |
21:32.9 |
6:57 |
254 |
1665 |
Alejandro Nino (10) |
Laredo Johnson |
21:33.9 |
6:57 |
255 |
2783 |
John Paschall (11) |
San Antonio Taft |
21:39.5 |
6:59 |
256 |
2184 |
Seth Mclaney (12) |
Northside Brennan |
21:42.7 |
7:00 |
257 |
1794 |
Jared Buoloy (12) |
Leander |
21:43.6 |
7:00 |
258 |
1631 |
Mathew Lopez (10) |
Laredo Alexander |
21:43.9 |
7:00 |
259 |
2636 |
Luke Grajada (11) |
San Antonio Madison |
21:47.4 |
7:02 |
260 |
1662 |
Johnny Guerrero (12) |
Laredo Johnson |
21:47.7 |
7:02 |
261 |
2516 |
Rudolpho Perales (11) |
San Antonio East Central |
21:53.4 |
7:04 |
262 |
2690 |
Wyland Harris (12) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
21:54.3 |
7:04 |
263 |
2951 |
Richie Galarza (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
21:56.5 |
7:05 |
264 |
587 |
Brandon Hernandez (12) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
21:56.8 |
7:05 |
265 |
2693 |
Isiah Sides (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
22:02.4 |
7:06 |
266 |
3047 |
Jonathon Andrade (11) |
Weslaco |
22:04.1 |
7:07 |
267 |
1698 |
Raul Fuentes (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
22:08.4 |
7:08 |
268 |
1792 |
Andrew Alger (9) |
Leander |
22:09.8 |
7:09 |
269 |
2733 |
Josue Perez (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:12.6 |
7:10 |
270 |
632 |
Alexander Barron (12) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
22:16.1 |
7:11 |
271 |
2012 |
Jason Ledesma (10) |
Mercedes |
22:34.0 |
7:17 |
272 |
2186 |
Weston Ohm (11) |
Northside Brennan |
22:34.2 |
7:17 |
273 |
1799 |
Josiah Sparks (10) |
Leander |
22:37.2 |
7:18 |
274 |
1326 |
Jesus Flores (11) |
Houston Nimitz |
22:47.9 |
7:21 |
275 |
1795 |
Carson Diamond (10) |
Leander |
22:51.6 |
7:22 |
276 |
386 |
Alejandro Villanueva (10) |
Brownsville Rivera |
22:51.6 |
7:22 |
277 |
990 |
Ivan Garcia (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
23:11.0 |
7:29 |
278 |
1697 |
Joseph Diaz (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
23:19.9 |
7:31 |
279 |
380 |
Kevin Cahuich (11) |
Brownsville Rivera |
23:26.4 |
7:34 |
280 |
2688 |
Caleb Bender (12) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
23:36.4 |
7:37 |
281 |
2736 |
Dorian Saenz (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
23:37.6 |
7:37 |
282 |
2728 |
Tristan Herrera (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
23:38.8 |
7:37 |
283 |
1876 |
Damien Palacios (12) |
Luling |
23:45.0 |
7:40 |
284 |
2923 |
Julian Farias (11) |
South San Antonio |
24:05.5 |
7:46 |
285 |
1802 |
Stephan Zaparolli (12) |
Leander |
24:06.6 |
7:46 |
286 |
1325 |
Leandro Carmona (10) |
Houston Nimitz |
24:14.8 |
7:49 |
287 |
2737 |
Julio Sagero (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
24:20.1 |
7:51 |
288 |
2009 |
Jose Bugurio (9) |
Mercedes |
24:24.7 |
7:52 |
289 |
2921 |
Cristian Cisnero (11) |
South San Antonio |
24:28.0 |
7:54 |
290 |
1330 |
Pedro Ticas (12) |
Houston Nimitz |
24:44.1 |
7:59 |
291 |
385 |
Gerry Ureno (10) |
Brownsville Rivera |
24:50.8 |
8:01 |
292 |
2724 |
Jay Guajardo (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
24:52.4 |
8:01 |
293 |
381 |
Osoris Deodhones (11) |
Brownsville Rivera |
24:53.4 |
8:02 |
294 |
2925 |
Raymond Ramos (11) |
South San Antonio |
25:35.0 |
8:15 |
295 |
2730 |
Sean Martinez (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
25:47.7 |
8:19 |
296 |
384 |
Alberto Sanchez (12) |
Brownsville Rivera |
25:49.5 |
8:20 |
297 |
2739 |
Bryan Sandoval (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
25:49.6 |
8:20 |
298 |
2722 |
Aaron Denham (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
26:11.6 |
8:27 |
299 |
379 |
Brandon Araiza (11) |
Brownsville Rivera |
26:38.6 |
8:35 |
300 |
2927 |
Andrew Rios (12) |
South San Antonio |
27:10.1 |
8:46 |
Go to Top |
JV GIRLS LARGE SCHOOL |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2672 |
Kerri Welch (11) |
San Antonio Reagan |
20:26.1 |
10:13 |
2 |
2673 |
Kylie Welch (11) |
San Antonio Reagan |
20:26.8 |
10:13 |
3 |
1693 |
Alexa Rodriguez (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
20:41.3 |
10:21 |
4 |
2800 |
Kristen Torres (9) |
San Antonio Warren |
20:59.5 |
10:30 |
5 |
143 |
Caroline Magnusson (11) |
Austin Westlake |
22:51.2 |
11:26 |
6 |
2799 |
Vanessa Salazar (11) |
San Antonio Warren |
23:41.5 |
11:51 |
7 |
141 |
Kasey Hendrix (9) |
Austin Westlake |
23:43.8 |
11:52 |
8 |
148 |
Carly Rose (10) |
Austin Westlake |
23:53.7 |
11:57 |
9 |
1758 |
Julissa Garza (9) |
Laredo United South |
24:01.0 |
12:01 |
10 |
146 |
Rose Marie Pousset (11) |
Austin Westlake |
24:08.1 |
12:04 |
11 |
824 |
Madison Wright (9) |
Dripping Springs |
24:14.1 |
12:07 |
12 |
807 |
Chloe Aguilar (9) |
Dripping Springs |
24:16.4 |
12:08 |
13 |
149 |
Valerie Schaefer (10) |
Austin Westlake |
24:20.9 |
12:10 |
14 |
1763 |
Jazmine Prado (9) |
Laredo United South |
24:30.2 |
12:15 |
15 |
144 |
Taylor Masters (11) |
Austin Westlake |
24:36.7 |
12:18 |
16 |
1762 |
Cristella Ortiz (11) |
Laredo United South |
24:38.7 |
12:19 |
17 |
142 |
Leah Jackson (9) |
Austin Westlake |
24:41.6 |
12:21 |
18 |
140 |
Anna Boettiger (9) |
Austin Westlake |
24:43.4 |
12:22 |
19 |
138 |
Isabella Armstrong (9) |
Austin Westlake |
24:51.9 |
12:26 |
20 |
780 |
Keli Contreras (0) |
Donna North |
24:58.4 |
12:29 |
21 |
812 |
Cayla Cohen (11) |
Dripping Springs |
25:10.5 |
12:35 |
22 |
2074 |
Damaris Mendoza (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
25:21.1 |
12:41 |
23 |
2070 |
Nicole Hinojosa (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
25:23.0 |
12:42 |
24 |
1870 |
Celina Hernandez (12) |
Luling |
25:35.6 |
12:48 |
25 |
1186 |
Averie Griffith (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
25:42.0 |
12:51 |
26 |
147 |
Natalie Prideaux (12) |
Austin Westlake |
25:42.1 |
12:51 |
27 |
145 |
Catherine Moy (11) |
Austin Westlake |
25:50.9 |
12:55 |
28 |
1179 |
Jadie Boblit (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
25:53.1 |
12:57 |
29 |
1869 |
Briana Cruz (11) |
Luling |
25:56.2 |
12:58 |
30 |
816 |
Ana Krueger (9) |
Dripping Springs |
25:59.1 |
13:00 |
31 |
817 |
Camryn Leuschner (10) |
Dripping Springs |
26:03.9 |
13:02 |
32 |
1764 |
Diamond Solis (9) |
Laredo United South |
26:08.0 |
13:04 |
33 |
139 |
Jamie Ashworth (11) |
Austin Westlake |
26:12.1 |
13:06 |
34 |
781 |
Melissa De La Cruz (10) |
Donna North |
26:23.6 |
13:12 |
35 |
784 |
Andrea Martinez (11) |
Donna North |
26:32.8 |
13:16 |
36 |
1871 |
Lyndsey Lucas (12) |
Luling |
26:37.0 |
13:19 |
37 |
1056 |
Hailey Mcnulty (9) |
Floresville |
26:39.5 |
13:20 |
38 |
1760 |
Joelyn Maldonado (10) |
Laredo United South |
26:40.1 |
13:20 |
39 |
1868 |
Alex Campos (11) |
Luling |
26:47.1 |
13:24 |
40 |
1182 |
Lauren Copeland (11) |
Gregory-Portland |
26:49.5 |
13:25 |
41 |
339 |
Shannon Perez (9) |
Brownsville Hanna |
26:51.7 |
13:26 |
42 |
823 |
Kyndall Womack (10) |
Dripping Springs |
26:51.7 |
13:26 |
43 |
335 |
Diana Guerrero (9) |
Brownsville Hanna |
26:53.2 |
13:27 |
44 |
808 |
Emily Barefield (11) |
Dripping Springs |
27:07.2 |
13:34 |
45 |
1759 |
Roxy Gonzalez (11) |
Laredo United South |
27:10.0 |
13:35 |
46 |
815 |
Olivia Kovar (12) |
Dripping Springs |
27:18.6 |
13:39 |
47 |
1057 |
Samantha Myers (10) |
Floresville |
27:20.3 |
13:40 |
48 |
2077 |
Macie Saenz (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
27:27.6 |
13:44 |
49 |
2064 |
Ania Garcia (11) |
Mission Sharyland |
27:32.4 |
13:46 |
50 |
2027 |
Yesenia Conde (11) |
Mission |
27:33.7 |
13:47 |
51 |
1765 |
Adriana Trevino (11) |
Laredo United South |
27:35.1 |
13:48 |
52 |
1188 |
Joslyn Lopez (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
27:48.4 |
13:54 |
53 |
343 |
Leslie Rios (10) |
Brownsville Hanna |
27:53.7 |
13:57 |
54 |
782 |
Roxanne Galvan (0) |
Donna North |
27:59.9 |
14:00 |
55 |
2069 |
Frida Hernandez (11) |
Mission Sharyland |
28:03.7 |
14:02 |
56 |
1194 |
Anahi Tovar (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
28:04.9 |
14:02 |
57 |
1692 |
Esther Rivera (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
28:10.6 |
14:05 |
58 |
1060 |
Shariannie Siller (11) |
Floresville |
28:16.0 |
14:08 |
59 |
1231 |
Jazmin Lopez (10) |
Harlingen |
28:24.9 |
14:12 |
60 |
258 |
Erestina Vela (12) |
Benavides |
28:41.9 |
14:21 |
61 |
1053 |
Aryn Cook (10) |
Floresville |
28:44.9 |
14:22 |
62 |
3022 |
Gabby Valenzuela (11) |
Victoria East |
28:46.7 |
14:23 |
63 |
1867 |
Amanda Avalos (9) |
Luling |
28:56.8 |
14:28 |
64 |
2065 |
Gabrielle Garcia (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
29:00.5 |
14:30 |
65 |
2032 |
Lupita Martinez (11) |
Mission |
29:04.2 |
14:32 |
66 |
1872 |
Maddy Ramirez (9) |
Luling |
29:17.4 |
14:39 |
67 |
1823 |
Nallely Varillas (9) |
Lockhart |
29:22.7 |
14:41 |
68 |
1055 |
Camryn Hamm (9) |
Floresville |
29:30.7 |
14:45 |
69 |
2030 |
Marycarmen Gonzalez (10) |
Mission |
29:36.1 |
14:48 |
70 |
1189 |
Natalia Mejia (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
29:38.9 |
14:49 |
71 |
3139 |
Jessica Rullan |
Laredo Nixon |
29:41.4 |
14:51 |
72 |
1184 |
Eli Flores (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
29:48.2 |
14:54 |
73 |
908 |
Haziel Mota (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
29:57.1 |
14:59 |
74 |
1190 |
Stephanie Perez (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
30:00.3 |
15:00 |
75 |
2701 |
Lauren Garcia (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
30:06.5 |
15:03 |
76 |
1682 |
Madeline Hernandez (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
30:09.7 |
15:05 |
77 |
1761 |
Josie Maldonado (10) |
Laredo United South |
30:12.0 |
15:06 |
78 |
819 |
Kelsey Melvin (10) |
Dripping Springs |
30:14.1 |
15:07 |
79 |
2702 |
Karla Gonzalez (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
30:15.5 |
15:08 |
80 |
340 |
Lizbeth Portillo (9) |
Brownsville Hanna |
30:19.6 |
15:10 |
81 |
2072 |
Renata Jimenez (11) |
Mission Sharyland |
30:20.5 |
15:10 |
82 |
2703 |
Megan Martinez (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
30:22.4 |
15:11 |
83 |
2033 |
Victoria Molina (9) |
Mission |
30:33.8 |
15:17 |
84 |
1757 |
Clarissa Garcia (9) |
Laredo United South |
30:34.1 |
15:17 |
85 |
2696 |
Erica Alejandro (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
30:40.6 |
15:20 |
86 |
2078 |
Madison Thompson (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
30:41.3 |
15:21 |
87 |
901 |
Lesly Carmona (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
30:51.5 |
15:26 |
88 |
1691 |
Yessenia Reyes (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
30:54.3 |
15:27 |
89 |
902 |
Amali Corral (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
30:55.5 |
15:28 |
90 |
1819 |
Marissa Ramos (9) |
Lockhart |
30:57.2 |
15:29 |
91 |
2028 |
Alexis Garza (9) |
Mission |
31:06.8 |
15:33 |
92 |
810 |
Kaitlyn Burk (9) |
Dripping Springs |
31:15.3 |
15:38 |
93 |
2037 |
Kayla Sanchez (10) |
Mission |
31:18.2 |
15:39 |
94 |
1054 |
Kaitlin Gutierrez (9) |
Floresville |
31:20.5 |
15:40 |
95 |
2075 |
Odett Meza (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
31:35.8 |
15:48 |
96 |
1181 |
Malaysia Coachman (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
31:37.2 |
15:49 |
97 |
1058 |
Corinne Pawlik (10) |
Floresville |
31:41.1 |
15:51 |
98 |
818 |
Anna Martin (10) |
Dripping Springs |
31:45.4 |
15:53 |
99 |
809 |
Lucy Barkis (10) |
Dripping Springs |
31:46.0 |
15:53 |
100 |
2060 |
Yvonna Barberena (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
31:59.2 |
16:00 |
101 |
906 |
Elizabeth Luna (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
32:06.2 |
16:03 |
102 |
2034 |
Anjelica Ramos (11) |
Mission |
32:10.0 |
16:05 |
103 |
336 |
Alexis Nieto |
Brownsville Hanna |
32:14.9 |
16:07 |
104 |
1815 |
Karen Chavez (10) |
Lockhart |
32:15.7 |
16:08 |
105 |
1183 |
Julia Durham (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
32:23.9 |
16:12 |
106 |
2029 |
Alondra Gonzalez (9) |
Mission |
32:41.4 |
16:21 |
107 |
905 |
Aralis Gonzalez (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
32:50.6 |
16:25 |
108 |
1180 |
Itzel Castillo (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
32:55.7 |
16:28 |
109 |
1683 |
America Huerta (9) |
Laredo Nixon |
32:55.9 |
16:28 |
110 |
338 |
Karen Nieto |
Brownsville Hanna |
32:57.0 |
16:29 |
111 |
1195 |
Brianna Trevino (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
32:57.8 |
16:29 |
112 |
1690 |
Samantha Ramirez (9) |
Laredo Nixon |
33:06.4 |
16:33 |
113 |
1822 |
Alissa Taylor (10) |
Lockhart |
33:07.0 |
16:34 |
114 |
1679 |
Aisha Casas (9) |
Laredo Nixon |
33:07.6 |
16:34 |
115 |
3019 |
Morgan Anderson (12) |
Victoria East |
33:15.4 |
16:38 |
116 |
1817 |
Ella McCarthy (9) |
Lockhart |
33:21.6 |
16:41 |
117 |
1684 |
Alexis Idrogo (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
33:26.7 |
16:43 |
118 |
342 |
Ashley Rhodes (9) |
Brownsville Hanna |
33:34.9 |
16:47 |
119 |
2700 |
Abigail Garcia (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
33:52.8 |
16:56 |
120 |
2698 |
Araiaura Avitua (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
34:07.8 |
17:04 |
121 |
2695 |
Karla Acosta (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
34:27.2 |
17:14 |
122 |
1687 |
Nataly Osoria (12) |
Laredo Nixon |
34:38.5 |
17:19 |
123 |
2035 |
Daniela Reta (11) |
Mission |
34:39.6 |
17:20 |
124 |
334 |
America Alvear (9) |
Brownsville Hanna |
34:41.6 |
17:21 |
125 |
1230 |
Ana Lizcano (10) |
Harlingen |
35:25.1 |
17:43 |
126 |
2705 |
Jennifer Mora (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
35:25.3 |
17:43 |
127 |
1232 |
Sofia Perez (11) |
Harlingen |
35:35.7 |
17:48 |
128 |
1816 |
Rita Cole (12) |
Lockhart |
35:41.6 |
17:51 |
129 |
344 |
Jacquelin Ruiz (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
36:46.3 |
18:23 |
130 |
907 |
Jocelyn Macias (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
36:55.6 |
18:28 |
131 |
820 |
Maddie Morgan (9) |
Dripping Springs |
37:11.9 |
18:36 |
132 |
1814 |
Nicole Bittner (10) |
Lockhart |
38:16.5 |
19:08 |
133 |
1315 |
Ana Pedraza (11) |
Houston Nimitz |
38:21.6 |
19:11 |
134 |
1233 |
Alisson Salinas (10) |
Harlingen |
38:22.8 |
19:11 |
135 |
1226 |
Avianna Ayala (10) |
Harlingen |
38:26.1 |
19:13 |
136 |
1187 |
Aydia Lopez (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
38:55.2 |
19:28 |
137 |
814 |
Madison Johnson (9) |
Dripping Springs |
39:57.7 |
19:59 |
138 |
1821 |
Alma Santos (9) |
Lockhart |
39:57.8 |
19:59 |
139 |
2707 |
Stephanie Vega (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
40:22.5 |
20:11 |
140 |
821 |
Sarah Radke (9) |
Dripping Springs |
40:31.6 |
20:16 |
141 |
1316 |
Latavia Phillips (11) |
Houston Nimitz |
40:37.8 |
20:19 |
142 |
2062 |
Penny Bergh (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
40:37.8 |
20:19 |
143 |
1317 |
Stephany Rodriguez (11) |
Houston Nimitz |
40:48.1 |
20:24 |
144 |
1688 |
Abril Palacios (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
41:07.3 |
20:34 |
145 |
1686 |
Yaretzi Moreno (9) |
Laredo Nixon |
41:44.5 |
20:52 |
146 |
1681 |
Jennifer Gil (9) |
Laredo Nixon |
46:07.9 |
23:04 |
Go to Top |
JV BOYS LARGE SCHOOL |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2097 |
Alonso Gonzalez (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
11:18.5 |
5:39 |
2 |
3073 |
Jorge Zumudio (9) |
Weslaco East |
11:23.0 |
5:42 |
3 |
1843 |
David Mendez-Serrato (9) |
Lockhart |
11:29.5 |
5:45 |
4 |
3068 |
Gustavo Herrera (9) |
Weslaco East |
11:34.6 |
5:47 |
5 |
3069 |
Josue Lara (10) |
Weslaco East |
11:40.0 |
5:50 |
6 |
2043 |
Edwin Acosta (12) |
Mission |
11:40.1 |
5:50 |
7 |
3066 |
Joel Alaniz (9) |
Weslaco East |
11:40.8 |
5:50 |
8 |
2046 |
Perez Felix (9) |
Mission |
11:43.4 |
5:52 |
9 |
1773 |
Marcelo Cardiel (12) |
Laredo United South |
11:45.8 |
5:53 |
10 |
1830 |
Chris Jaimes (11) |
Lockhart |
11:47.4 |
5:54 |
11 |
1776 |
Victor Gaucin (12) |
Laredo United South |
11:48.0 |
5:54 |
12 |
65 |
Nicholas Pacheco (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
11:49.4 |
5:55 |
13 |
61 |
Donnie DeCotis (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
11:50.0 |
5:55 |
14 |
1957 |
Hector Puente (10) |
McAllen Memorial |
11:51.6 |
5:56 |
15 |
1829 |
Luke Hippensteel (11) |
Lockhart |
11:55.3 |
5:58 |
16 |
1249 |
Roel Renterria (11) |
Harlingen |
11:57.9 |
5:59 |
17 |
914 |
Ricardo Garcia (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
11:58.7 |
5:59 |
18 |
2052 |
Francisco Palacios (12) |
Mission |
12:00.2 |
6:00 |
19 |
2092 |
David Johnson (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
12:01.2 |
6:01 |
20 |
2051 |
Ricardo Montoya (12) |
Mission |
12:02.1 |
6:01 |
21 |
1001 |
Fernando Bermudez (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
12:03.9 |
6:02 |
22 |
1244 |
Phillip Guerrero (9) |
Harlingen |
12:08.3 |
6:04 |
23 |
1252 |
John Scarberry (10) |
Harlingen |
12:08.4 |
6:04 |
24 |
3070 |
Abram Maldonado (9) |
Weslaco East |
12:08.6 |
6:04 |
25 |
1836 |
Matthew Fernandez (11) |
Lockhart |
12:09.4 |
6:05 |
26 |
1015 |
Mario Martinez (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
12:10.5 |
6:05 |
27 |
1604 |
John Wolf (10) |
La Vernia |
12:10.8 |
6:05 |
28 |
1242 |
Luis Escovar (11) |
Harlingen |
12:12.8 |
6:06 |
29 |
840 |
Hamilton Burdett (9) |
Dripping Springs |
12:13.7 |
6:07 |
30 |
166 |
Eric Fragerberg |
Austin Westlake |
12:15.3 |
6:08 |
31 |
1599 |
Pedro Carranza (12) |
La Vernia |
12:15.9 |
6:08 |
32 |
446 |
David Aguilar (12) |
Central Catholic |
12:16.4 |
6:08 |
33 |
1841 |
John Marquez (10) |
Lockhart |
12:16.7 |
6:08 |
34 |
834 |
Thomas Babiak (10) |
Dripping Springs |
12:17.5 |
6:09 |
35 |
1717 |
Alvarez Isaac (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
12:19.4 |
6:10 |
36 |
3067 |
J.J. Gonzalez (10) |
Weslaco East |
12:24.3 |
6:12 |
37 |
2056 |
Eddye Tovar (10) |
Mission |
12:25.3 |
6:13 |
38 |
2094 |
Michael Thomson (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
12:25.7 |
6:13 |
39 |
2089 |
Diego Domingez (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
12:27.6 |
6:14 |
40 |
1701 |
Juan Navarro (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
12:28.1 |
6:14 |
41 |
1243 |
Ariel Gonzales (10) |
Harlingen |
12:28.9 |
6:14 |
42 |
1709 |
Oscar Barrera (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
12:31.7 |
6:16 |
43 |
2048 |
Fabian Garza (9) |
Mission |
12:32.2 |
6:16 |
44 |
1707 |
Joey Arrellano (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
12:33.5 |
6:17 |
45 |
2053 |
Anthony Ramon (10) |
Mission |
12:33.9 |
6:17 |
46 |
2091 |
Eduardo Heredia (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
12:34.0 |
6:17 |
47 |
2050 |
Alan Miranda (10) |
Mission |
12:34.8 |
6:17 |
48 |
3072 |
Ricardo Rios (9) |
Weslaco East |
12:34.9 |
6:17 |
49 |
444 |
Jaime Torres (9) |
Central Catholic |
12:36.4 |
6:18 |
50 |
1245 |
Klein Hull (10) |
Harlingen |
12:36.6 |
6:18 |
51 |
168 |
Max Huff |
Austin Westlake |
12:36.6 |
6:18 |
52 |
68 |
Cameron Studinski (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
12:37.1 |
6:19 |
53 |
1602 |
Brian Lowak (9) |
La Vernia |
12:37.1 |
6:19 |
54 |
2045 |
Seth Calderon (9) |
Mission |
12:37.3 |
6:19 |
55 |
1775 |
Jesus Flores (9) |
Laredo United South |
12:38.1 |
6:19 |
56 |
1009 |
Tonatihu Gonzalez (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
12:39.1 |
6:20 |
57 |
1014 |
Enrique Madrigal (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
12:41.0 |
6:21 |
58 |
2047 |
Miguel Frias (10) |
Mission |
12:42.9 |
6:21 |
59 |
1780 |
Rey Trevino (12) |
Laredo United South |
12:43.6 |
6:22 |
60 |
844 |
Owen Craddock (9) |
Dripping Springs |
12:45.2 |
6:23 |
61 |
866 |
Mark Tressler (9) |
Dripping Springs |
12:46.1 |
6:23 |
62 |
2093 |
Jose Ponce (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
12:48.5 |
6:24 |
63 |
1778 |
Sebestain Resendez (10) |
Laredo United South |
12:49.4 |
6:25 |
64 |
270 |
Santiago Vela (11) |
Benavides |
12:49.9 |
6:25 |
65 |
616 |
Triastan Salinas (9) |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
12:50.4 |
6:25 |
66 |
167 |
Noah Henson |
Austin Westlake |
12:50.9 |
6:25 |
67 |
1958 |
John Matthew Rodriguez (10) |
McAllen Memorial |
12:51.4 |
6:26 |
68 |
1715 |
Michael Gomez (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
12:51.6 |
6:26 |
69 |
846 |
Miles Egger (12) |
Dripping Springs |
12:51.7 |
6:26 |
70 |
862 |
Walter Schmidt (11) |
Dripping Springs |
12:52.1 |
6:26 |
71 |
1955 |
Jarod Garza (10) |
McAllen Memorial |
12:52.6 |
6:26 |
72 |
2055 |
Jonathon Samaniego (9) |
Mission |
12:52.6 |
6:26 |
73 |
1246 |
Martin Lopez (10) |
Harlingen |
12:53.2 |
6:27 |
74 |
169 |
Joseph Kuang |
Austin Westlake |
12:53.5 |
6:27 |
75 |
859 |
Drew Pare (10) |
Dripping Springs |
12:54.3 |
6:27 |
76 |
1774 |
David Cruz (12) |
Laredo United South |
12:55.1 |
6:28 |
77 |
2535 |
Jesus Guajardo (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
12:55.4 |
6:28 |
78 |
1954 |
Alfonso Cuellar (11) |
McAllen Memorial |
12:55.8 |
6:28 |
79 |
67 |
Quinton Stokes (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
12:55.8 |
6:28 |
80 |
1331 |
Isaiah Avendando (10) |
Houston Nimitz |
12:56.0 |
6:28 |
81 |
63 |
Bruno Montes de Oca (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
12:56.0 |
6:28 |
82 |
2536 |
Braulio Hernandez (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
12:57.7 |
6:29 |
83 |
1716 |
Angel Hernandez (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
12:58.8 |
6:29 |
84 |
843 |
Christopher Cohen (9) |
Dripping Springs |
12:59.0 |
6:30 |
85 |
2049 |
Damian Hernandez (9) |
Mission |
13:00.5 |
6:30 |
86 |
1011 |
Thomas Herrera (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
13:00.7 |
6:30 |
87 |
361 |
Ruben Ramirez (10) |
Brownsville Hanna |
13:02.6 |
6:31 |
88 |
1840 |
Caleb Marez (10) |
Lockhart |
13:03.1 |
6:32 |
89 |
508 |
Evan Ovedio (9) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
13:03.4 |
6:32 |
90 |
171 |
Wade Nolke (9) |
Austin Westlake |
13:04.5 |
6:32 |
91 |
2537 |
Maximus Quinones (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
13:05.9 |
6:33 |
92 |
2090 |
Jacob Garcia (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
13:06.1 |
6:33 |
93 |
443 |
Jeremy Perez (10) |
Central Catholic |
13:06.9 |
6:33 |
94 |
1206 |
Carlos Gonzalez (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
13:07.5 |
6:34 |
95 |
613 |
Aaron Andrade (9) |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
13:08.5 |
6:34 |
96 |
2539 |
Jeremy Wechsler (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
13:09.0 |
6:35 |
97 |
836 |
Robert Blackmon (12) |
Dripping Springs |
13:09.1 |
6:35 |
98 |
1005 |
Marcos De Los Santos (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
13:10.1 |
6:35 |
99 |
1071 |
Isaiah Garcia (9) |
Floresville |
13:10.9 |
6:35 |
100 |
360 |
Victor Perez (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
13:12.2 |
6:36 |
101 |
1952 |
Adam Arrellano (9) |
McAllen Memorial |
13:12.4 |
6:36 |
102 |
172 |
Logan Walters |
Austin Westlake |
13:13.1 |
6:37 |
103 |
845 |
Jack Dombroski (9) |
Dripping Springs |
13:13.2 |
6:37 |
104 |
2054 |
Jason Samaniego (11) |
Mission |
13:14.8 |
6:37 |
105 |
170 |
Evan Menefee |
Austin Westlake |
13:15.0 |
6:38 |
106 |
857 |
Mason Mohon (10) |
Dripping Springs |
13:15.9 |
6:38 |
107 |
1720 |
Daniel Tovar (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
13:16.4 |
6:38 |
108 |
1603 |
Lee Roy Morales (11) |
La Vernia |
13:17.5 |
6:39 |
109 |
501 |
Nic Alvarez (11) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
13:19.0 |
6:40 |
110 |
1337 |
Ivan Zeyala (9) |
Houston Nimitz |
13:19.0 |
6:40 |
111 |
1777 |
Ezequiel Perez (11) |
Laredo United South |
13:19.9 |
6:40 |
112 |
2044 |
Joseph Aparicio (9) |
Mission |
13:20.5 |
6:40 |
113 |
849 |
Ross Lincecum (9) |
Dripping Springs |
13:20.9 |
6:40 |
114 |
1336 |
Anthony Ramos (10) |
Houston Nimitz |
13:22.5 |
6:41 |
115 |
1021 |
Michael Vega (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
13:23.4 |
6:42 |
116 |
871 |
Justin Wright (11) |
Dripping Springs |
13:25.0 |
6:43 |
117 |
858 |
Nicholas Pannes (10) |
Dripping Springs |
13:26.0 |
6:43 |
118 |
357 |
Noe Guerrrero (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
13:29.4 |
6:45 |
119 |
1000 |
Matthew Arteaga (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
13:30.8 |
6:45 |
120 |
854 |
Colin McCraw (10) |
Dripping Springs |
13:30.9 |
6:45 |
121 |
1241 |
Emiliano Benavides (11) |
Harlingen |
13:31.3 |
6:46 |
122 |
851 |
Austin Longenecker (11) |
Dripping Springs |
13:31.6 |
6:46 |
123 |
852 |
Justin Malcolm (11) |
Dripping Springs |
13:31.8 |
6:46 |
124 |
2534 |
Juan Gomez (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
13:32.5 |
6:46 |
125 |
1779 |
Marc Sanchez (11) |
Laredo United South |
13:32.7 |
6:46 |
126 |
1956 |
Richard Garza (11) |
McAllen Memorial |
13:33.8 |
6:47 |
127 |
439 |
Bradely Fletcher (10) |
Central Catholic |
13:34.8 |
6:47 |
128 |
1010 |
Anthony Guajardo (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
13:35.3 |
6:48 |
129 |
870 |
Hunter Womack (11) |
Dripping Springs |
13:35.6 |
6:48 |
130 |
615 |
Jonathon Perez (10) |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
13:37.8 |
6:49 |
131 |
1713 |
Joseph Garcia (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
13:38.8 |
6:49 |
132 |
359 |
Felipe Parra (9) |
Brownsville Hanna |
13:41.2 |
6:51 |
133 |
1251 |
Noah Salazar (11) |
Harlingen |
13:42.1 |
6:51 |
134 |
2110 |
Silver Marquez (9) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
13:43.3 |
6:52 |
135 |
64 |
Dante Okpala (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:44.0 |
6:52 |
136 |
1008 |
Steven Gonzalez (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
13:45.8 |
6:53 |
137 |
837 |
Scott Boyer (10) |
Dripping Springs |
13:46.2 |
6:53 |
138 |
614 |
Chris Esparza (10) |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
13:48.3 |
6:54 |
139 |
999 |
Issac Armijo (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
13:49.3 |
6:55 |
140 |
913 |
Ricky Galvan (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
13:50.6 |
6:55 |
141 |
1601 |
Elias Hudson (11) |
La Vernia |
13:53.4 |
6:57 |
142 |
1247 |
Tyler Marroquin (10) |
Harlingen |
13:53.6 |
6:57 |
143 |
1832 |
Wyatt Brown (10) |
Lockhart |
13:56.2 |
6:58 |
144 |
3026 |
Christian Gonzalez (11) |
Victoria East |
13:56.7 |
6:58 |
145 |
504 |
Austin Flores (12) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
13:57.1 |
6:59 |
146 |
850 |
Hayden Livingston (9) |
Dripping Springs |
13:58.1 |
6:59 |
147 |
510 |
Morgan Vanderman (9) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
13:59.6 |
7:00 |
148 |
69 |
Alex Wong (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:02.4 |
7:01 |
149 |
1208 |
Alex Hernandez (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
14:03.6 |
7:02 |
150 |
915 |
Guillermo Gaytan (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
14:05.1 |
7:03 |
151 |
1719 |
Edgar Roman (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
14:07.8 |
7:04 |
152 |
1068 |
Jeffrey Angell (12) |
Floresville |
14:12.6 |
7:06 |
153 |
1721 |
Angel Valls (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
14:13.2 |
7:07 |
154 |
1457 |
Antonio Arellano (10) |
Kingsville King |
14:13.3 |
7:07 |
155 |
1002 |
Jacob Cantu (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
14:16.2 |
7:08 |
156 |
1017 |
Alex Rodriguez (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
14:16.6 |
7:08 |
157 |
1712 |
Leo Felipe (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
14:17.6 |
7:09 |
158 |
512 |
Nathan Velez (10) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
14:18.9 |
7:09 |
159 |
502 |
Gio Antonio (11) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
14:19.7 |
7:10 |
160 |
1074 |
Devyn Travieso (10) |
Floresville |
14:19.8 |
7:10 |
161 |
1333 |
Matthew Gonzalez (10) |
Houston Nimitz |
14:20.4 |
7:10 |
162 |
1207 |
Jeremiah Guerra (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
14:21.4 |
7:11 |
163 |
1714 |
Jordan Gomez (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
14:21.5 |
7:11 |
164 |
1205 |
Juan Gomez (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
14:23.3 |
7:12 |
165 |
440 |
JohnMichael Levine (9) |
Central Catholic |
14:24.9 |
7:12 |
166 |
1708 |
Mario Barrera (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
14:25.1 |
7:13 |
167 |
1711 |
Mark Cruz (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
14:28.0 |
7:14 |
168 |
356 |
Roosevelt Garcia (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
14:28.3 |
7:14 |
169 |
1016 |
Ryland Olguin (11) |
Edinburg Vela |
14:28.8 |
7:14 |
170 |
2109 |
Julian Duron (9) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
14:30.9 |
7:15 |
171 |
3028 |
Bryce Tomasek (9) |
Victoria East |
14:31.6 |
7:16 |
172 |
1456 |
Mohammed Albarran (12) |
Kingsville King |
14:33.6 |
7:17 |
173 |
261 |
Brandon Canales (11) |
Benavides |
14:33.8 |
7:17 |
174 |
867 |
Owen Tuoy (9) |
Dripping Springs |
14:34.7 |
7:17 |
175 |
1003 |
David Corpus (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
14:35.4 |
7:18 |
176 |
1335 |
Ivan Ortez (11) |
Houston Nimitz |
14:37.5 |
7:19 |
177 |
1710 |
Jesus Canchola (9) |
Laredo Nixon |
14:38.8 |
7:19 |
178 |
847 |
Erick Galicia (12) |
Dripping Springs |
14:38.9 |
7:19 |
179 |
511 |
Jacob Velez (9) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
14:39.2 |
7:20 |
180 |
863 |
Ryan Thomas (9) |
Dripping Springs |
14:39.6 |
7:20 |
181 |
355 |
Jacob Cisneros (9) |
Brownsville Hanna |
14:39.7 |
7:20 |
182 |
3025 |
Tristan Gomez (10) |
Victoria East |
14:40.0 |
7:20 |
183 |
1458 |
Samuel Cruz (10) |
Kingsville King |
14:40.5 |
7:20 |
184 |
266 |
Christian Pendelton (12) |
Benavides |
14:41.1 |
7:21 |
185 |
842 |
David Caceras (12) |
Dripping Springs |
14:41.3 |
7:21 |
186 |
2538 |
Joseph Tellez (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
14:49.1 |
7:25 |
187 |
1020 |
Coltin Vega (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
14:49.6 |
7:25 |
188 |
1004 |
Ricardo De La Rosa (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
14:51.5 |
7:26 |
189 |
353 |
Matthew Abete (12) |
Brownsville Hanna |
14:51.6 |
7:26 |
190 |
1718 |
Bernie Molina (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
14:51.9 |
7:26 |
191 |
833 |
Ford Aspegren (11) |
Dripping Springs |
14:56.4 |
7:28 |
192 |
354 |
Juan Balli |
Brownsville Hanna |
15:00.0 |
7:30 |
193 |
832 |
Kyle Anderson (11) |
Dripping Springs |
15:02.7 |
7:31 |
194 |
848 |
Maximilian Hodsden (9) |
Dripping Springs |
15:03.2 |
7:32 |
195 |
853 |
Josh Malcom (9) |
Dripping Springs |
15:05.0 |
7:33 |
196 |
1006 |
Javier Garcia (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
15:06.8 |
7:33 |
197 |
507 |
Alex Lopez (12) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
15:12.1 |
7:36 |
198 |
1070 |
Ethan Friesenhahn (11) |
Floresville |
15:12.8 |
7:36 |
199 |
441 |
Joseph Pena (9) |
Central Catholic |
15:13.1 |
7:37 |
200 |
920 |
Jesus Negrete (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
15:13.6 |
7:37 |
201 |
865 |
Jackson Thorne (9) |
Dripping Springs |
15:14.6 |
7:37 |
202 |
1072 |
Isreal Garza (10) |
Floresville |
15:16.4 |
7:38 |
203 |
2533 |
Nicolas Converse (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
15:17.7 |
7:39 |
204 |
1007 |
Jordan Gonzalez (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
15:22.2 |
7:41 |
205 |
263 |
Dennis Guajardo (11) |
Benavides |
15:24.5 |
7:42 |
206 |
838 |
Carsten Brennan (10) |
Dripping Springs |
15:24.8 |
7:42 |
207 |
1598 |
Lewis Anderson (11) |
La Vernia |
15:24.9 |
7:42 |
208 |
855 |
Brady Meek (9) |
Dripping Springs |
15:27.2 |
7:44 |
209 |
917 |
Martin Mercado (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
15:35.0 |
7:48 |
210 |
2108 |
Ricardo Cruz (9) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
15:39.8 |
7:50 |
211 |
1013 |
Eduardo- Tala Lopez (11) |
Edinburg Vela |
15:45.1 |
7:53 |
212 |
918 |
Carlos Miranda (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
15:45.5 |
7:53 |
213 |
3027 |
William Seiler (10) |
Victoria East |
15:47.9 |
7:54 |
214 |
268 |
Noel Peņa (10) |
Benavides |
15:49.1 |
7:55 |
215 |
2112 |
Tony Trejo (9) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
15:50.1 |
7:55 |
216 |
1012 |
Eduardo- Lalo Lopez (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
15:58.3 |
7:59 |
217 |
1334 |
Adam Killian (11) |
Houston Nimitz |
16:01.4 |
8:01 |
218 |
916 |
Brandon Hernandez (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
16:17.3 |
8:09 |
219 |
506 |
Colton Konarik (10) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
16:32.2 |
8:16 |
220 |
835 |
Dru Barkis (12) |
Dripping Springs |
16:33.9 |
8:17 |
221 |
503 |
Byron Carter (12) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
16:33.9 |
8:17 |
222 |
856 |
Jd Mogen (12) |
Dripping Springs |
17:25.1 |
8:43 |
223 |
513 |
Braden Wickiffe (9) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
17:46.1 |
8:53 |
224 |
839 |
Cole Brownell (12) |
Dripping Springs |
17:56.5 |
8:58 |
225 |
841 |
Aidan Busch (9) |
Dripping Springs |
17:59.3 |
9:00 |
226 |
864 |
Nathan Thompson (10) |
Dripping Springs |
18:00.9 |
9:00 |
227 |
919 |
Alexis Montalvo (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
20:01.1 |
10:01 |
228 |
1332 |
Terrance Bung (11) |
Houston Nimitz |
20:23.4 |
10:12 |
229 |
860 |
Daniel Peel (12) |
Dripping Springs |
20:59.6 |
10:30 |
Go to Top |
5/6A GIRLS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
530 |
Chloe Kelsey (11) |
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff |
12:48.8 |
6:24 |
2 |
1065 |
Grace Moy (10) |
Floresville |
13:21.2 |
6:41 |
3 |
2081 |
Valeria Diaz (11) |
Mission Sharyland |
13:23.4 |
6:42 |
4 |
620 |
Sydney Kubas (10) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
13:23.9 |
6:42 |
5 |
2084 |
Samantha Guerrero (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
13:28.0 |
6:44 |
6 |
2526 |
Avalon Munoz (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
13:33.4 |
6:47 |
7 |
2291 |
McKayla Cortez (12) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
13:35.0 |
6:48 |
8 |
531 |
Kaila Orines (9) |
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff |
13:41.8 |
6:51 |
9 |
625 |
Zara Richardson (10) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
13:47.7 |
6:54 |
10 |
2294 |
Remington Parker (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
13:50.2 |
6:55 |
11 |
1063 |
Priscella Flores (12) |
Floresville |
13:55.6 |
6:58 |
12 |
2521 |
Litzy Flores (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
13:57.4 |
6:59 |
13 |
2531 |
Brianna Vargas (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
13:58.6 |
6:59 |
14 |
566 |
Raquel Estrada (10) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
14:05.8 |
7:03 |
15 |
1202 |
Beyonce Hernandez (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
14:06.7 |
7:03 |
16 |
2387 |
Briana Gonzalez (12) |
Rio Grande City |
14:12.5 |
7:06 |
17 |
2519 |
Felisha Bocanerga (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
14:12.6 |
7:06 |
18 |
2386 |
Sabrina Garza (10) |
Rio Grande City |
14:15.6 |
7:08 |
19 |
1201 |
Ashley Harrison (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
14:16.7 |
7:08 |
20 |
529 |
Destiny Buenavente (10) |
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff |
14:24.8 |
7:12 |
21 |
2390 |
Darielly Ochoa (10) |
Rio Grande City |
14:24.8 |
7:12 |
22 |
1203 |
Ella Standley (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
14:26.1 |
7:13 |
23 |
2088 |
Deliah Vega (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
14:27.7 |
7:14 |
24 |
2388 |
Yesenia Gonzalez (10) |
Rio Grande City |
14:29.7 |
7:15 |
25 |
1198 |
Audra Clute (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
14:31.7 |
7:16 |
26 |
1200 |
Josie Fountain (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
14:33.0 |
7:17 |
27 |
2080 |
ILiana Cantu (12) |
Mission Sharyland |
14:34.6 |
7:17 |
28 |
2520 |
Eryn Estrada (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
14:38.3 |
7:19 |
29 |
532 |
Kristine Regalado (10) |
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff |
14:42.7 |
7:21 |
30 |
2529 |
Victoria Rodriguez (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
14:45.0 |
7:23 |
31 |
2085 |
Sofia Guevera (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
14:45.5 |
7:23 |
32 |
1061 |
Alyssa Chester (9) |
Floresville |
14:48.9 |
7:24 |
33 |
623 |
Meagan Pendleton (11) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
14:50.7 |
7:25 |
34 |
617 |
Desiland Almaguer (9) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
14:51.1 |
7:26 |
35 |
622 |
Kailynn McLean (9) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
14:53.9 |
7:27 |
36 |
2523 |
Diana Gonzalez (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
14:54.7 |
7:27 |
37 |
619 |
Katherine Gonzalez (10) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
14:55.7 |
7:28 |
38 |
626 |
Elizabeth Vela (10) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
14:56.7 |
7:28 |
39 |
2295 |
Kara Smith (9) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
14:58.3 |
7:29 |
40 |
1064 |
Karissa Mandigo (10) |
Floresville |
14:58.5 |
7:29 |
41 |
755 |
Fabiola Gomez (11) |
Donna |
15:00.2 |
7:30 |
42 |
2528 |
Gabriela Renteria (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
15:01.4 |
7:31 |
43 |
618 |
Fae Gonzalez (10) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
15:07.7 |
7:34 |
44 |
624 |
Tiffany Reyes (10) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
15:09.7 |
7:35 |
45 |
758 |
Maritza Miranda (11) |
Donna |
15:16.1 |
7:38 |
46 |
2524 |
Angelica Guerrero (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
15:18.0 |
7:39 |
47 |
2391 |
Angela Rodriguez (11) |
Rio Grande City |
15:18.2 |
7:39 |
48 |
2083 |
Clea Garza (12) |
Mission Sharyland |
15:21.7 |
7:41 |
49 |
759 |
Savanna Tamez (11) |
Donna |
15:23.0 |
7:42 |
50 |
757 |
Karen Lopez (9) |
Donna |
15:29.4 |
7:45 |
51 |
2532 |
Madalyn Zavala (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
15:36.9 |
7:48 |
52 |
1199 |
Cara DeGaish (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
15:38.7 |
7:49 |
53 |
2292 |
Marie Hisquierdo (11) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
15:39.2 |
7:50 |
54 |
2086 |
Gabrielle Hinojosa (12) |
Mission Sharyland |
15:39.7 |
7:50 |
55 |
2082 |
Andrea Gallardo (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
15:42.7 |
7:51 |
56 |
760 |
Celinda Yanez (11) |
Donna |
15:43.9 |
7:52 |
57 |
910 |
Arleth Herrera (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
15:52.0 |
7:56 |
58 |
2385 |
Berlin Barrera (11) |
Rio Grande City |
15:57.8 |
7:59 |
59 |
1197 |
Jessica Casas (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
16:21.7 |
8:11 |
60 |
2527 |
Isabella Nino (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
16:24.0 |
8:12 |
61 |
754 |
Crystal Cardenas (10) |
Donna |
16:28.9 |
8:14 |
62 |
593 |
Karely Cruz (9) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
16:50.9 |
8:25 |
63 |
909 |
Julia Escalante (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
16:51.9 |
8:26 |
64 |
568 |
Kate Gomez (11) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
16:54.7 |
8:27 |
65 |
2525 |
Jazzmyn Lopez (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
17:00.4 |
8:30 |
66 |
762 |
Sarah Ysaguirre (12) |
Donna |
17:08.5 |
8:34 |
67 |
595 |
Victoria Lee (11) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
17:12.4 |
8:36 |
68 |
753 |
Mirka Aguilar (10) |
Donna |
17:20.6 |
8:40 |
69 |
904 |
Katie Gonzales (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
17:28.2 |
8:44 |
70 |
761 |
Corina Yanez (11) |
Donna |
17:31.2 |
8:46 |
71 |
2289 |
Gabrielle Anderson (11) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
17:40.4 |
8:50 |
72 |
571 |
Hadesther Quezada (11) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
18:01.0 |
9:01 |
73 |
2530 |
Marisella Tellez (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
18:10.5 |
9:05 |
74 |
597 |
Alexis Mendoza (11) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
18:17.9 |
9:09 |
75 |
2392 |
Samantha Santos (10) |
Rio Grande City |
18:18.7 |
9:09 |
76 |
596 |
Brianna Lopez (11) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
18:45.6 |
9:23 |
77 |
569 |
Uryah Hughes (12) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
18:53.5 |
9:27 |
78 |
2389 |
Sydney Miranda (10) |
Rio Grande City |
19:03.3 |
9:32 |
79 |
570 |
DeCasha McNarry (10) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
19:12.2 |
9:36 |
80 |
592 |
Brittany Colunga (12) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
19:32.0 |
9:46 |
81 |
598 |
Alyssa Viera (11) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
20:33.8 |
10:17 |
82 |
594 |
Joceline Duran (12) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
22:52.7 |
11:26 |
Go to Top |
5/6A BOYS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2544 |
Eric D Rodriguez (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
10:38.1 |
5:19 |
2 |
1076 |
Nathaniel Labrada (12) |
Floresville |
10:54.2 |
5:27 |
3 |
924 |
Yosio Limon (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
10:55.9 |
5:28 |
4 |
536 |
Hunter Dobbins (10) |
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff |
11:00.0 |
5:30 |
5 |
2394 |
Jd Corona (11) |
Rio Grande City |
11:01.4 |
5:31 |
6 |
2545 |
Juan Rodriguez (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
11:05.9 |
5:33 |
7 |
770 |
Pablo Carrera (12) |
Donna |
11:09.5 |
5:35 |
8 |
926 |
Moises Villarreal (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
11:09.5 |
5:35 |
9 |
2393 |
Cris Aguirre (12) |
Rio Grande City |
11:12.6 |
5:36 |
10 |
2398 |
Efrain Palacios (10) |
Rio Grande City |
11:14.5 |
5:37 |
11 |
2543 |
Eric Rodriguez (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
11:18.5 |
5:39 |
12 |
2099 |
Brandon Ramirez (12) |
Mission Sharyland |
11:21.4 |
5:41 |
13 |
2546 |
Simon Rodriguez (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
11:23.2 |
5:42 |
14 |
576 |
Raul Lopez (12) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
11:25.7 |
5:43 |
15 |
1294 |
Ricardo Martinez (11) |
Hidalgo |
11:26.3 |
5:43 |
16 |
1973 |
Christian Rubio (10) |
McAllen Rowe |
11:26.8 |
5:43 |
17 |
2540 |
Abel Arias (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
11:27.9 |
5:44 |
18 |
1075 |
Noah Chesser (11) |
Floresville |
11:28.8 |
5:44 |
19 |
2399 |
Rj Ramirez (11) |
Rio Grande City |
11:31.8 |
5:46 |
20 |
1212 |
Jacob Durham (11) |
Gregory-Portland |
11:32.3 |
5:46 |
21 |
769 |
Isaiha Alvarez (9) |
Donna |
11:35.7 |
5:48 |
22 |
1299 |
Anthony Williams (12) |
Hidalgo |
11:36.8 |
5:48 |
23 |
2541 |
Robert Enriquez (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
11:36.9 |
5:48 |
24 |
2098 |
Javier Gonzalez (12) |
Mission Sharyland |
11:37.1 |
5:49 |
25 |
771 |
Miguel Garcia (12) |
Donna |
11:37.7 |
5:49 |
26 |
539 |
Kameron Parker (12) |
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff |
11:38.8 |
5:49 |
27 |
772 |
Cosme Ibarra (10) |
Donna |
11:41.2 |
5:51 |
28 |
1211 |
Trey Denton (12) |
Gregory-Portland |
11:41.4 |
5:51 |
29 |
2401 |
Oscar Soto (11) |
Rio Grande City |
11:43.2 |
5:52 |
30 |
1292 |
Daniel Gonzalez (12) |
Hidalgo |
11:45.2 |
5:53 |
31 |
540 |
Tristan Perez (10) |
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff |
11:45.7 |
5:53 |
32 |
520 |
Noah Pena (12) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
11:47.4 |
5:54 |
33 |
923 |
Diego Jimenez (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
11:47.9 |
5:54 |
34 |
1077 |
Jared Labus (12) |
Floresville |
11:50.6 |
5:55 |
35 |
1215 |
Travis Ramsey (12) |
Gregory-Portland |
11:52.5 |
5:56 |
36 |
1974 |
Jesus Tovias (11) |
McAllen Rowe |
11:56.1 |
5:58 |
37 |
2096 |
Apolo Flores (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
11:57.0 |
5:59 |
38 |
573 |
Fermin Gallegos (10) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
11:57.5 |
5:59 |
39 |
773 |
Gerardo Ledezma (10) |
Donna |
11:58.2 |
5:59 |
40 |
2100 |
Gared Ramirez (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
11:58.9 |
5:59 |
41 |
1297 |
Pedro Orozco (9) |
Hidalgo |
11:59.1 |
6:00 |
42 |
3029 |
Ben Biles (11) |
Victoria East |
12:01.2 |
6:01 |
43 |
2095 |
Sebastian De La Garza (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
12:03.0 |
6:02 |
44 |
1216 |
Josh Solis (12) |
Gregory-Portland |
12:03.7 |
6:02 |
45 |
1214 |
Jordan Gonzalez (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
12:04.4 |
6:02 |
46 |
572 |
Rodrigo Arellanes (11) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
12:05.4 |
6:03 |
47 |
3023 |
Jonathan Weslar |
Victoria East |
12:05.9 |
6:03 |
48 |
535 |
Timothy Banaag (12) |
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff |
12:06.0 |
6:03 |
49 |
442 |
Miguel Pena (9) |
Central Catholic |
12:06.9 |
6:03 |
50 |
1293 |
Jesus Guerrero (12) |
Hidalgo |
12:07.1 |
6:04 |
51 |
519 |
Cordell Lovette (12) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
12:11.8 |
6:06 |
52 |
2302 |
Chris Benavides (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
12:12.0 |
6:06 |
53 |
541 |
Nicholas Williamson (11) |
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff |
12:12.5 |
6:06 |
54 |
538 |
Andrew Lopez-Medley (12) |
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff |
12:12.8 |
6:06 |
55 |
574 |
Brian Jimenez (11) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
12:14.5 |
6:07 |
56 |
537 |
Brent Hollingsworth (10) |
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff |
12:15.7 |
6:08 |
57 |
1290 |
Eduardo Duarte (11) |
Hidalgo |
12:20.0 |
6:10 |
58 |
3020 |
Brian Moreno |
Victoria East |
12:20.8 |
6:10 |
59 |
1972 |
Juan Rodriguez (9) |
McAllen Rowe |
12:21.5 |
6:11 |
60 |
2542 |
Bryon Martinez (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
12:21.5 |
6:11 |
61 |
1213 |
Thomas Espinoza-Martinez (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
12:21.9 |
6:11 |
62 |
1217 |
Jordan Starr-Lopez (12) |
Gregory-Portland |
12:22.9 |
6:11 |
63 |
1971 |
Jose Rodriguez (9) |
McAllen Rowe |
12:23.7 |
6:12 |
64 |
534 |
Bowie Baish (12) |
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff |
12:24.3 |
6:12 |
65 |
925 |
Mario Sandate (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
12:27.2 |
6:14 |
66 |
2395 |
Frank Gonzalez Jr. (11) |
Rio Grande City |
12:29.7 |
6:15 |
67 |
2308 |
Kevin Resendiz (11) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
12:32.8 |
6:16 |
68 |
1295 |
Luis Mata (12) |
Hidalgo |
12:34.8 |
6:17 |
69 |
1969 |
Christopher Mendoza (10) |
McAllen Rowe |
12:34.9 |
6:17 |
70 |
516 |
Tristan Barrera (12) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
12:39.3 |
6:20 |
71 |
2309 |
Ian Sanchez (11) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
12:40.2 |
6:20 |
72 |
1975 |
Albert Vasquez (9) |
McAllen Rowe |
12:40.4 |
6:20 |
73 |
1296 |
Joshua Morales (11) |
Hidalgo |
12:44.8 |
6:22 |
74 |
521 |
Korgan Villarieal (11) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
12:45.5 |
6:23 |
75 |
1976 |
James Wade (9) |
McAllen Rowe |
12:46.2 |
6:23 |
76 |
922 |
Rick Garcia (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
12:47.1 |
6:24 |
77 |
2305 |
Chase Garcia (12) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
12:48.3 |
6:24 |
78 |
1291 |
Jose Garcia (11) |
Hidalgo |
12:51.4 |
6:26 |
79 |
1970 |
Gabriel Renteria (12) |
McAllen Rowe |
12:54.2 |
6:27 |
80 |
1298 |
Kevin Salas (12) |
Hidalgo |
12:54.3 |
6:27 |
81 |
1078 |
Lopez Moises (12) |
Floresville |
12:56.4 |
6:28 |
82 |
2307 |
Jacob Pfeil (9) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
13:10.2 |
6:35 |
83 |
1079 |
Fabian Serna (12) |
Floresville |
13:23.5 |
6:42 |
84 |
2304 |
Vincent Delgado (12) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
13:29.4 |
6:45 |
85 |
921 |
Jeremy Garces (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
13:34.8 |
6:47 |
86 |
927 |
Roel Villarreal (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
13:37.0 |
6:49 |
87 |
1967 |
Perfecto Aleman (9) |
McAllen Rowe |
13:38.3 |
6:49 |
88 |
2306 |
Cesar Guevara (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
13:38.6 |
6:49 |
89 |
2303 |
Zach Conde (9) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
13:45.1 |
6:53 |
90 |
518 |
Orlando Garcia (11) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
13:47.7 |
6:54 |
91 |
515 |
Jeramiah Alejendro (12) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
13:54.0 |
6:57 |
92 |
578 |
Javier Reyes (10) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
14:18.8 |
7:09 |
93 |
517 |
Victor Castillo (11) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
14:29.7 |
7:15 |
94 |
577 |
Isaac Martinez (10) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
14:36.4 |
7:18 |
95 |
2310 |
Marcus Wilson (11) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
14:50.6 |
7:25 |
96 |
1968 |
Sebastian Flores (12) |
McAllen Rowe |
15:29.2 |
7:45 |
Go to Top |
4/5A GIRLS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
928 |
Kelly Aguinaga (12) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
12:42.0 |
6:21 |
2 |
489 |
Brooke Barrington (11) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
12:45.6 |
6:23 |
3 |
2997 |
Ana Ross (11) |
TMIâEpiscopal School |
13:03.1 |
6:32 |
4 |
16 |
Hannah Martinez (11) |
Alice |
13:31.0 |
6:46 |
5 |
930 |
Leslie Alvarado (12) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
14:06.6 |
7:03 |
6 |
929 |
Ashley Alvarado (12) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
14:14.0 |
7:07 |
7 |
11 |
Jacqueline Jakki"""" Barrera (10) |
Alice |
14:17.1 |
7:09 |
8 |
493 |
Emily McClendon (9) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
14:30.1 |
7:15 |
9 |
13 |
Criselda Cruz (11) |
Alice |
14:35.3 |
7:18 |
10 |
490 |
Nataly Castillo (9) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
14:37.8 |
7:19 |
11 |
2568 |
Julie Juarez (12) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
15:16.7 |
7:38 |
12 |
2566 |
Destiny Garcia (9) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
15:22.7 |
7:41 |
13 |
2573 |
Lesly Solis (11) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
15:45.9 |
7:53 |
14 |
933 |
Amanda Luna (9) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
15:48.7 |
7:54 |
15 |
15 |
Tania Lillich (9) |
Alice |
15:49.5 |
7:55 |
16 |
936 |
Marisol Segovia (11) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
16:08.4 |
8:04 |
17 |
2569 |
Naya Manjarrez (11) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
16:44.6 |
8:22 |
18 |
2570 |
Alexcia Mendoza (11) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
16:58.9 |
8:29 |
19 |
492 |
Asceneth Greathouse (9) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
16:59.0 |
8:30 |
20 |
17 |
Jasmine Pina (11) |
Alice |
17:04.9 |
8:32 |
21 |
932 |
Melanie Cordero (11) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
17:05.1 |
8:33 |
22 |
2572 |
Neveah Rodriguez (10) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
17:25.0 |
8:43 |
23 |
14 |
Gabriela Lainez (10) |
Alice |
17:30.4 |
8:45 |
24 |
934 |
Christina Marin (12) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
17:35.4 |
8:48 |
25 |
2567 |
Destini George (10) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
17:47.6 |
8:54 |
26 |
2299 |
Jasmine Ornelas (9) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
18:09.0 |
9:05 |
27 |
931 |
Karen Castillo (10) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
18:17.2 |
9:09 |
28 |
2298 |
Mariel Moreno (9) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
18:36.4 |
9:18 |
29 |
1451 |
Selena Gomez (10) |
Kingsville King |
20:28.3 |
10:14 |
30 |
12 |
Gabriela Ceja (12) |
Alice |
20:47.0 |
10:24 |
Go to Top |
4/5A BOYS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1610 |
Aubrey Stewart (12) |
La Vernia |
10:30.9 |
5:15 |
2 |
452 |
Nathaniel Zapata (10) |
Central Catholic |
10:54.9 |
5:27 |
3 |
1607 |
Tate Gregory (12) |
La Vernia |
10:58.4 |
5:29 |
4 |
1608 |
Joshua Krueger (11) |
La Vernia |
10:58.9 |
5:29 |
5 |
947 |
Paulo Rodriguez (12) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
11:10.5 |
5:35 |
6 |
2577 |
Florentino Carreno (11) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
11:13.9 |
5:37 |
7 |
447 |
Sam Cardenas (12) |
Central Catholic |
11:14.0 |
5:37 |
8 |
938 |
Mark Cardona (11) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
11:15.3 |
5:38 |
9 |
946 |
Albino Rodriguez (9) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
11:20.2 |
5:40 |
10 |
2575 |
Frankie Alvarado (10) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
11:20.5 |
5:40 |
11 |
943 |
Kristian Martinez (10) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
11:20.7 |
5:40 |
12 |
3107 |
Adan Jonjuitud (9) |
Zapata |
11:31.7 |
5:46 |
13 |
1606 |
Bobby Gonzalez (12) |
La Vernia |
11:33.5 |
5:47 |
14 |
1605 |
Landon Collins (10) |
La Vernia |
11:33.8 |
5:47 |
15 |
22 |
Matthew Lara (11) |
Alice |
11:42.7 |
5:51 |
16 |
23 |
Eliseo Martinez (12) |
Alice |
11:51.4 |
5:56 |
17 |
526 |
Josiah Monceballez (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
11:52.6 |
5:56 |
18 |
451 |
Joshua Uviedo (10) |
Central Catholic |
11:54.0 |
5:57 |
19 |
2409 |
Josue Rodriguez (9) |
Rio Grande City |
11:54.8 |
5:57 |
20 |
945 |
Israel Nava (12) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
11:58.7 |
5:59 |
21 |
525 |
Andrew Mcfarland (11) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
12:00.2 |
6:00 |
22 |
1609 |
Ryel Leija (11) |
La Vernia |
12:04.3 |
6:02 |
23 |
2580 |
Alexis Hernandez (11) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
12:07.3 |
6:04 |
24 |
2405 |
Ervey Palacios (9) |
Rio Grande City |
12:07.4 |
6:04 |
25 |
2574 |
Gabriel Alavarado (9) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
12:08.7 |
6:04 |
26 |
2411 |
Guillermo Villarreal (9) |
Rio Grande City |
12:09.7 |
6:05 |
27 |
448 |
Ezekiel Fetter (9) |
Central Catholic |
12:11.3 |
6:06 |
28 |
2412 |
Israel Villarreal (12) |
Rio Grande City |
12:14.7 |
6:07 |
29 |
3108 |
Carlos Munoz (12) |
Zapata |
12:24.7 |
6:12 |
30 |
450 |
Mark Mainez (12) |
Central Catholic |
12:25.0 |
6:13 |
31 |
944 |
Dominik Medrano (9) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
12:26.1 |
6:13 |
32 |
3105 |
Porfirio Gonzalez (11) |
Zapata |
12:30.3 |
6:15 |
33 |
21 |
Matteo Karstedt (11) |
Alice |
12:30.4 |
6:15 |
34 |
1468 |
Mario Mendez (10) |
Kingsville King |
12:34.9 |
6:17 |
35 |
2581 |
David Mancias (12) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
12:35.0 |
6:18 |
36 |
941 |
Carlos Guerrero (9) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
12:35.8 |
6:18 |
37 |
1462 |
Matthew Almaraz (10) |
Kingsville King |
12:36.0 |
6:18 |
38 |
522 |
Adrian Clements (9) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
12:37.0 |
6:19 |
39 |
940 |
Jeremiah DeLosSantos (11) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
12:39.0 |
6:20 |
40 |
524 |
Marc Jones (11) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
12:42.9 |
6:21 |
41 |
2579 |
Abraham Halpin (10) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
12:45.0 |
6:23 |
42 |
19 |
Fernando Castillo (9) |
Alice |
12:49.3 |
6:25 |
43 |
3109 |
Jose Nino (10) |
Zapata |
12:55.9 |
6:28 |
44 |
25 |
John Paul Pruneda III (10) |
Alice |
12:57.0 |
6:29 |
45 |
1466 |
Albert Lopez (10) |
Kingsville King |
12:58.7 |
6:29 |
46 |
1464 |
Devyn Garza (11) |
Kingsville King |
13:00.6 |
6:30 |
47 |
644 |
Brian Luis (9) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
13:01.5 |
6:31 |
48 |
2403 |
Ricardo Cruz (11) |
Rio Grande City |
13:05.8 |
6:33 |
49 |
3102 |
Job Alvarado (12) |
Zapata |
13:05.8 |
6:33 |
50 |
527 |
Joshua Sepulveda (11) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
13:08.1 |
6:34 |
51 |
2406 |
Genaro Riojas (9) |
Rio Grande City |
13:09.5 |
6:35 |
52 |
18 |
Santos Alaniz (12) |
Alice |
13:15.0 |
6:38 |
53 |
2576 |
Edgar Camacho (10) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
13:17.8 |
6:39 |
54 |
942 |
Manny Leos (11) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
13:18.8 |
6:39 |
55 |
26 |
Sammy Salinas (9) |
Alice |
13:19.5 |
6:40 |
56 |
24 |
Angel Perez (10) |
Alice |
13:20.6 |
6:40 |
57 |
528 |
Jonathan Silvas (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
13:26.3 |
6:43 |
58 |
3103 |
Jose Cepeda (10) |
Zapata |
13:35.0 |
6:48 |
59 |
2402 |
Jeyson Carrillo (9) |
Rio Grande City |
13:40.6 |
6:50 |
60 |
641 |
Victor Alvarez (12) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
13:42.9 |
6:51 |
61 |
642 |
Jacob Calamaco (12) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
13:53.3 |
6:57 |
62 |
2317 |
Cesar Pina (9) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
13:54.6 |
6:57 |
63 |
3106 |
Alfredo Hernandez (10) |
Zapata |
13:59.0 |
7:00 |
64 |
3104 |
Armando Gonzalez (10) |
Zapata |
13:59.7 |
7:00 |
65 |
1467 |
Isaiah Mariscal (11) |
Kingsville King |
14:08.8 |
7:04 |
66 |
2319 |
Noah Rodriguez (12) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
14:09.2 |
7:05 |
67 |
2312 |
Abi Cacho (11) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
14:10.6 |
7:05 |
68 |
3111 |
Luis Rodriguez (12) |
Zapata |
14:13.3 |
7:07 |
69 |
939 |
David Cruz (9) |
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa |
14:21.5 |
7:11 |
70 |
2407 |
Guillermo Riojas (9) |
Rio Grande City |
14:22.2 |
7:11 |
71 |
2316 |
Jacob Nasternak (11) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
14:34.7 |
7:17 |
72 |
2404 |
Jered Gonzalez (9) |
Rio Grande City |
14:46.7 |
7:23 |
73 |
523 |
Ian Garcia (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
14:55.5 |
7:28 |
74 |
2314 |
Tag Martin (9) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
15:01.9 |
7:31 |
75 |
2321 |
Jax Stringham (9) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
15:06.0 |
7:33 |
76 |
645 |
Juan Pablo Martinez (11) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
15:17.3 |
7:39 |
77 |
2311 |
Matthew Amejorado (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
15:25.4 |
7:43 |
78 |
646 |
Samuel Villiela (11) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
15:26.1 |
7:43 |
79 |
2322 |
Nasternak Tyler (9) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
15:33.7 |
7:47 |
80 |
643 |
Deion Davis (12) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
17:41.3 |
8:51 |
81 |
2408 |
Cecilio Rodriguez (9) |
Rio Grande City |
18:04.7 |
9:02 |
82 |
2315 |
Dylan Morales (9) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
18:49.1 |
9:25 |
Go to Top |
3/4A GIRLS (2Mile) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1496 |
Tina Sierra (12) |
La Feria |
12:44.5 |
6:22 |
2 |
3140 |
Sabrina Garcia |
Pioneer Frontier |
12:47.2 |
6:24 |
3 |
32 |
Emily Rosilier (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
12:52.1 |
6:26 |
4 |
2418 |
Jasmine Rangel (10) |
Rio Hondo |
12:52.5 |
6:26 |
5 |
1100 |
Ivy Kohl (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
12:53.9 |
6:27 |
6 |
178 |
Alia Henderson (11) |
Bandera |
13:02.3 |
6:31 |
7 |
2227 |
Briana Moreno (9) |
Pearsall |
13:04.8 |
6:32 |
8 |
1148 |
Veronica Moreno (9) |
Gonzales |
13:06.5 |
6:33 |
9 |
2413 |
Jazaline Ayala (9) |
Rio Hondo |
13:08.0 |
6:34 |
10 |
3101 |
Abby Zuniga (12) |
Zapata |
13:13.0 |
6:37 |
11 |
1039 |
Marissa Martinez (11) |
Falfurrias |
13:15.1 |
6:38 |
12 |
179 |
Ashlyn Persyn (10) |
Bandera |
13:17.6 |
6:39 |
13 |
1494 |
Analiza Rodriguez (9) |
La Feria |
13:18.4 |
6:39 |
14 |
72 |
Anyssa Corpus (9) |
Aransas Pass |
13:23.5 |
6:42 |
15 |
175 |
Sandy Clarkin (11) |
Bandera |
13:23.7 |
6:42 |
16 |
29 |
Marissa Martinez (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:23.8 |
6:42 |
17 |
1578 |
Isabel De La Fuente (12) |
La Vernia |
13:23.9 |
6:42 |
18 |
1497 |
Dariana Vasquez (9) |
La Feria |
13:24.1 |
6:42 |
19 |
181 |
Caitlin Thrasher (9) |
Bandera |
13:24.5 |
6:42 |
20 |
733 |
Melody Del Real (9) |
Dilley |
13:29.2 |
6:45 |
21 |
1425 |
Melixia Garcia (11) |
Kingsville Academy |
13:30.6 |
6:45 |
22 |
180 |
Kaitlyn Rodriguez (12) |
Bandera |
13:33.1 |
6:47 |
23 |
34 |
Mary Wurzbach (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:34.2 |
6:47 |
24 |
424 |
Isel Garza (9) |
Carrizo Springs |
13:35.7 |
6:48 |
25 |
1882 |
Maria Godina (12) |
Lytle |
13:37.0 |
6:49 |
26 |
426 |
Yanel Garza (9) |
Carrizo Springs |
13:40.9 |
6:50 |
27 |
2351 |
Lizbett Rivera (11) |
Progreso |
13:41.4 |
6:51 |
28 |
654 |
Nayeli Garcia (9) |
Crystal City |
13:42.0 |
6:51 |
29 |
1141 |
Romy Cantu (11) |
Gonzales |
13:44.7 |
6:52 |
30 |
1427 |
Jasmine Perez (10) |
Kingsville Academy |
13:47.8 |
6:54 |
31 |
28 |
Arianna Garcia (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:48.3 |
6:54 |
32 |
1424 |
Alexia Garcia (11) |
Kingsville Academy |
13:49.1 |
6:55 |
33 |
430 |
Adamari Sanchez (12) |
Carrizo Springs |
13:52.4 |
6:56 |
34 |
1421 |
Katrina Barrera (10) |
Kingsville Academy |
13:55.6 |
6:58 |
35 |
1499 |
Katrina Villarreal (9) |
La Feria |
13:55.7 |
6:58 |
36 |
1376 |
Isabel Aldape (12) |
Ingleside |
13:56.2 |
6:58 |
37 |
1378 |
Jordan Blanton (11) |
Ingleside |
13:58.3 |
6:59 |
38 |
2215 |
Leanna Salazar (10) |
Orange Grove |
13:58.3 |
6:59 |
39 |
33 |
Sydney Seesholtz (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:59.5 |
7:00 |
40 |
1481 |
Esmeralda Cortez (11) |
La Feria |
14:01.8 |
7:01 |
41 |
31 |
Camiryn Ramon (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:03.4 |
7:02 |
42 |
2427 |
Tori Flores (11) |
Robstown |
14:04.2 |
7:02 |
43 |
1492 |
Briana Reyes (10) |
La Feria |
14:05.2 |
7:03 |
44 |
3096 |
Elizabeth Kimble (10) |
Zapata |
14:05.3 |
7:03 |
45 |
722 |
Abby Whitaker (11) |
Devine |
14:09.5 |
7:05 |
46 |
716 |
Maria Murillo (10) |
Devine |
14:10.9 |
7:05 |
47 |
2325 |
Bianca Haynes (10) |
Poteet |
14:12.6 |
7:06 |
48 |
2453 |
Sophia Vaughn (10) |
Rockport-Fulton |
14:18.0 |
7:09 |
49 |
718 |
Alexis Shook (10) |
Devine |
14:24.2 |
7:12 |
50 |
2228 |
April Parsons (11) |
Pearsall |
14:26.8 |
7:13 |
51 |
1140 |
Krystalynn Buesing (9) |
Gonzales |
14:27.3 |
7:14 |
52 |
1386 |
Olivia Weatherly (9) |
Ingleside |
14:27.6 |
7:14 |
53 |
2899 |
Arianna Ocannas (10) |
Sinton |
14:28.0 |
7:14 |
54 |
177 |
Salma Gutierrez (10) |
Bandera |
14:30.0 |
7:15 |
55 |
1593 |
Belle Skaggs (10) |
La Vernia |
14:30.4 |
7:15 |
56 |
652 |
Klaudia Contreras (12) |
Crystal City |
14:31.0 |
7:16 |
57 |
428 |
Destiny Medina (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
14:31.4 |
7:16 |
58 |
2323 |
Briana Alvarado (10) |
Poteet |
14:31.8 |
7:16 |
59 |
3095 |
Mariela Hernandez (12) |
Zapata |
14:36.1 |
7:18 |
60 |
720 |
Jasmine Stricker (11) |
Devine |
14:36.7 |
7:18 |
61 |
2450 |
Daniella Lovett (11) |
Rockport-Fulton |
14:37.0 |
7:19 |
62 |
2328 |
Jasmine Oliva (11) |
Poteet |
14:40.7 |
7:20 |
63 |
3090 |
Valeria Deanda (10) |
Zapata |
14:41.9 |
7:21 |
64 |
176 |
Penelope Garcia (9) |
Bandera |
14:44.0 |
7:22 |
65 |
2247 |
Madelyn Bird (9) |
Pleasanton |
14:45.2 |
7:23 |
66 |
1383 |
Sydney Preston (11) |
Ingleside |
14:46.4 |
7:23 |
67 |
2252 |
Ayanna Oltivero (11) |
Pleasanton |
14:47.6 |
7:24 |
68 |
651 |
Joanna Arredondo (11) |
Crystal City |
14:47.8 |
7:24 |
69 |
3091 |
Sonia Garcia (11) |
Zapata |
14:50.4 |
7:25 |
70 |
30 |
Amaya Nakpodia (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:50.4 |
7:25 |
71 |
2414 |
Neftali Estrada (10) |
Rio Hondo |
14:51.8 |
7:26 |
72 |
3100 |
Briana Verdiguel (12) |
Zapata |
14:52.2 |
7:26 |
73 |
1145 |
Haley Garza (11) |
Gonzales |
14:57.0 |
7:29 |
74 |
1588 |
Kaitlyn Klepac (9) |
La Vernia |
14:59.6 |
7:30 |
75 |
2251 |
Kinsley Moore (10) |
Pleasanton |
14:59.6 |
7:30 |
76 |
2330 |
Emily Zavala (10) |
Poteet |
14:59.8 |
7:30 |
77 |
639 |
Larissa Lopez (9) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
15:03.3 |
7:32 |
78 |
427 |
Hunter Gest (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
15:09.6 |
7:35 |
79 |
1576 |
Isabelle Chamberlain (9) |
La Vernia |
15:11.0 |
7:36 |
80 |
657 |
Justine Morales (10) |
Crystal City |
15:11.2 |
7:36 |
81 |
1487 |
Chelsea Jaramillo (12) |
La Feria |
15:11.3 |
7:36 |
82 |
2248 |
Ashley Huizar (12) |
Pleasanton |
15:12.5 |
7:36 |
83 |
2353 |
Julissa Torres (10) |
Progreso |
15:13.6 |
7:37 |
84 |
1126 |
Jalyn Garcia (10) |
Goliad |
15:13.8 |
7:37 |
85 |
429 |
Andrea Saenz (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
15:14.0 |
7:37 |
86 |
1024 |
Bailey Kirk (10) |
Edna |
15:14.1 |
7:37 |
87 |
719 |
Grace Singleton (10) |
Devine |
15:14.4 |
7:37 |
88 |
2225 |
Karina De La Rosa (9) |
Pearsall |
15:15.6 |
7:38 |
89 |
1022 |
Fatima Cruces (11) |
Edna |
15:16.4 |
7:38 |
90 |
1385 |
Micheala Veselka (12) |
Ingleside |
15:17.9 |
7:39 |
91 |
1881 |
Tara Fraga (12) |
Lytle |
15:20.0 |
7:40 |
92 |
2896 |
Rylee Kay (12) |
Sinton |
15:20.4 |
7:40 |
93 |
2452 |
Chyenne Varner (12) |
Rockport-Fulton |
15:21.1 |
7:41 |
94 |
1484 |
Madalyne Garcia (12) |
La Feria |
15:21.8 |
7:41 |
95 |
271 |
Savannah Garza (10) |
Bishop |
15:23.5 |
7:42 |
96 |
3094 |
Jenicia Guevara (12) |
Zapata |
15:24.2 |
7:42 |
97 |
3098 |
Yulitza Mendiola (12) |
Zapata |
15:24.7 |
7:42 |
98 |
2428 |
Kaitlynn Gonzalez (9) |
Robstown |
15:28.4 |
7:44 |
99 |
2210 |
Aurora Alarcon (11) |
Orange Grove |
15:30.7 |
7:45 |
100 |
2369 |
Destiny Delgado (11) |
Raymondville |
15:32.5 |
7:46 |
101 |
1103 |
Sierra Simmons (9) |
Geronimo Navarro |
15:32.7 |
7:46 |
102 |
174 |
Madison Brzezinski (11) |
Bandera |
15:33.8 |
7:47 |
103 |
3093 |
Kaelynn Gonzalez (9) |
Zapata |
15:33.9 |
7:47 |
104 |
425 |
Stephanie Garza (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
15:34.7 |
7:47 |
105 |
2425 |
Angela Esparza (9) |
Robstown |
15:36.8 |
7:48 |
106 |
723 |
Victoria Whitaker (9) |
Devine |
15:37.2 |
7:49 |
107 |
1584 |
Jackie Hennette (9) |
La Vernia |
15:37.8 |
7:49 |
108 |
713 |
Taylor Carr (11) |
Devine |
15:38.5 |
7:49 |
109 |
2230 |
Lauren Rivera (9) |
Pearsall |
15:38.6 |
7:49 |
110 |
715 |
Espi Mendoza (9) |
Devine |
15:38.8 |
7:49 |
111 |
2424 |
Clarissa Enriques (9) |
Robstown |
15:41.5 |
7:51 |
112 |
1377 |
Alex Barrientez (12) |
Ingleside |
15:42.6 |
7:51 |
113 |
1099 |
Katie Hand (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
15:43.6 |
7:52 |
114 |
273 |
Victoria Hinojosa (10) |
Bishop |
15:44.8 |
7:52 |
115 |
2253 |
Claire Roane (10) |
Pleasanton |
15:45.2 |
7:53 |
116 |
736 |
Isis Reyes (9) |
Dilley |
15:47.1 |
7:54 |
117 |
676 |
Alexis Whitt (11) |
Cuero |
15:47.7 |
7:54 |
118 |
3092 |
Maryanna Gavilanes (10) |
Zapata |
15:51.0 |
7:56 |
119 |
2249 |
Megan Huizar (11) |
Pleasanton |
15:52.1 |
7:56 |
120 |
1128 |
Bella Livas (10) |
Goliad |
15:52.3 |
7:56 |
121 |
2451 |
Rylie Tompson (9) |
Rockport-Fulton |
15:53.3 |
7:57 |
122 |
2895 |
Melina Fletcher (10) |
Sinton |
15:54.4 |
7:57 |
123 |
2254 |
Messiah San Miguel (10) |
Pleasanton |
15:57.8 |
7:59 |
124 |
1489 |
Kayla Lowe (10) |
La Feria |
15:59.1 |
8:00 |
125 |
1143 |
Maura Garcia (10) |
Gonzales |
15:59.7 |
8:00 |
126 |
1023 |
Lesli Guzman (10) |
Edna |
16:00.1 |
8:00 |
127 |
2190 |
Celease Mendoza (11) |
Odem |
16:02.3 |
8:01 |
128 |
2426 |
Kayla Espinosa (12) |
Robstown |
16:03.0 |
8:02 |
129 |
1127 |
Michala Janssen (12) |
Goliad |
16:04.5 |
8:02 |
130 |
560 |
Angela Torres (9) |
Corpus Christi London |
16:05.1 |
8:03 |
131 |
423 |
Karmen Asbury (9) |
Carrizo Springs |
16:06.4 |
8:03 |
132 |
1577 |
Carolina De La Fuente (9) |
La Vernia |
16:13.1 |
8:07 |
133 |
1583 |
Misty Hartman (11) |
La Vernia |
16:15.3 |
8:08 |
134 |
2231 |
Rossi Rodriguez (9) |
Pearsall |
16:15.8 |
8:08 |
135 |
218 |
Brittany Jenkins |
Bay City |
16:16.1 |
8:08 |
136 |
653 |
Brea Eguia (11) |
Crystal City |
16:16.5 |
8:08 |
137 |
1592 |
Jessica Schroeder (11) |
La Vernia |
16:20.1 |
8:10 |
138 |
737 |
Jazlyn Rodriguez (12) |
Dilley |
16:20.1 |
8:10 |
139 |
735 |
Devon Ramirez (12) |
Dilley |
16:23.1 |
8:12 |
140 |
1490 |
Vivian Martinez (9) |
La Feria |
16:23.3 |
8:12 |
141 |
2324 |
Alina Escamilla (11) |
Poteet |
16:24.0 |
8:12 |
142 |
2429 |
Briana Rendon (12) |
Robstown |
16:24.2 |
8:12 |
143 |
1270 |
Morgyn Ramirez (9) |
Hebbronville |
16:25.5 |
8:13 |
144 |
1587 |
Nazarene Kitcher (9) |
La Vernia |
16:25.6 |
8:13 |
145 |
656 |
Alicia Magana (9) |
Crystal City |
16:26.7 |
8:13 |
146 |
1483 |
Ja'maria Garcia (9) |
La Feria |
16:26.9 |
8:13 |
147 |
1880 |
Monique Covarrubias (10) |
Lytle |
16:27.7 |
8:14 |
148 |
557 |
Kaitlyn Gomez (9) |
Corpus Christi London |
16:30.1 |
8:15 |
149 |
738 |
Kamryn Sandoval (10) |
Dilley |
16:31.6 |
8:16 |
150 |
1596 |
Elizabeth Weaver (10) |
La Vernia |
16:32.4 |
8:16 |
151 |
2345 |
Ashley Hernandez (10) |
Progreso |
16:33.5 |
8:17 |
152 |
2449 |
Cameren Guerrero (10) |
Rockport-Fulton |
16:34.5 |
8:17 |
153 |
1581 |
Yvette Gutierrez (12) |
La Vernia |
16:36.7 |
8:18 |
154 |
1124 |
Alexis Alvarez (10) |
Goliad |
16:38.5 |
8:19 |
155 |
1486 |
Kayla Hernandez (10) |
La Feria |
16:41.3 |
8:21 |
156 |
1491 |
Kate Ortiz (9) |
La Feria |
16:42.0 |
8:21 |
157 |
1595 |
Gisselle Valero (10) |
La Vernia |
16:42.6 |
8:21 |
158 |
1590 |
Allison Newberg (10) |
La Vernia |
16:43.3 |
8:22 |
159 |
219 |
Hannah Nichols |
Bay City |
16:43.3 |
8:22 |
160 |
173 |
Carson Brzezinski (9) |
Bandera |
16:44.1 |
8:22 |
161 |
673 |
Ally Lott (12) |
Cuero |
16:48.1 |
8:24 |
162 |
1268 |
Ionee Garza (10) |
Hebbronville |
16:50.0 |
8:25 |
163 |
2327 |
Miranda Mancha (10) |
Poteet |
16:51.5 |
8:26 |
164 |
1485 |
Angela Gonzalez (9) |
La Feria |
16:52.0 |
8:26 |
165 |
2187 |
Abby Aguirre (11) |
Odem |
16:52.1 |
8:26 |
166 |
278 |
Elisa Suarez (12) |
Bishop |
16:53.4 |
8:27 |
167 |
721 |
Ana Valerio (9) |
Devine |
16:53.5 |
8:27 |
168 |
1036 |
Nadia Garza (10) |
Falfurrias |
16:59.1 |
8:30 |
169 |
3119 |
Jacquiline Lerma |
Poteet |
17:01.3 |
8:31 |
170 |
1108 |
Maggie Willfong (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
17:03.5 |
8:32 |
171 |
217 |
Abigail Gonzales |
Bay City |
17:06.5 |
8:33 |
172 |
1142 |
Kendra Cavit (12) |
Gonzales |
17:06.8 |
8:33 |
173 |
1102 |
Kaitlin Ploetz (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
17:09.2 |
8:35 |
174 |
1493 |
Katherine Reyes (9) |
La Feria |
17:11.0 |
8:36 |
175 |
2423 |
Sanchez Britanny (9) |
Robstown |
17:12.4 |
8:36 |
176 |
1026 |
Kimberly Ortolon (12) |
Edna |
17:16.6 |
8:38 |
177 |
1384 |
Jolyssa Suniga (9) |
Ingleside |
17:16.9 |
8:38 |
178 |
2339 |
Brittany Alvarado (12) |
Progreso |
17:18.6 |
8:39 |
179 |
2348 |
Nallely Marquez (12) |
Progreso |
17:19.7 |
8:40 |
180 |
2417 |
Melanie Loredo (11) |
Rio Hondo |
17:20.0 |
8:40 |
181 |
2192 |
Breanna Valdez (11) |
Odem |
17:20.5 |
8:40 |
182 |
2415 |
Haleen Flores (11) |
Rio Hondo |
17:21.1 |
8:41 |
183 |
734 |
Jazz Ochoa (9) |
Dilley |
17:22.6 |
8:41 |
184 |
2894 |
Robyn Castro (12) |
Sinton |
17:23.1 |
8:42 |
185 |
3099 |
Delisa Rodriguez (12) |
Zapata |
17:27.5 |
8:44 |
186 |
2374 |
Danielle Turrubiartez (12) |
Raymondville |
17:29.4 |
8:45 |
187 |
1027 |
Karla Salazar (9) |
Edna |
17:30.2 |
8:45 |
188 |
2229 |
Elenor Reyes (10) |
Pearsall |
17:30.9 |
8:45 |
189 |
1582 |
Cheyenne Haddock (9) |
La Vernia |
17:31.1 |
8:46 |
190 |
556 |
Hannah Burkholder (12) |
Corpus Christi London |
17:33.1 |
8:47 |
191 |
714 |
Lorena Chavera (10) |
Devine |
17:34.8 |
8:47 |
192 |
2226 |
Asiah Espinoza (10) |
Pearsall |
17:36.0 |
8:48 |
193 |
1101 |
Skyler Osborne (12) |
Geronimo Navarro |
17:36.3 |
8:48 |
194 |
1422 |
Jeanette Corpus (12) |
Kingsville Academy |
17:39.2 |
8:50 |
195 |
1885 |
Khloe Moran (10) |
Lytle |
17:44.1 |
8:52 |
196 |
717 |
Isabel Osorio (10) |
Devine |
17:46.0 |
8:53 |
197 |
671 |
Dixie Blackwell (12) |
Cuero |
17:47.6 |
8:54 |
198 |
1597 |
Brielle Weiss (10) |
La Vernia |
17:49.1 |
8:55 |
199 |
1428 |
Antonia Pinon (10) |
Kingsville Academy |
17:51.4 |
8:56 |
200 |
1147 |
Emily Moreno (9) |
Gonzales |
17:53.3 |
8:57 |
201 |
2329 |
Destiny Sustaita (10) |
Poteet |
17:58.5 |
8:59 |
202 |
71 |
Victoria Castillo (10) |
Aransas Pass |
18:09.2 |
9:05 |
203 |
1580 |
Samantha Flores (9) |
La Vernia |
18:09.5 |
9:05 |
204 |
1423 |
Luz Gallegos (9) |
Kingsville Academy |
18:09.9 |
9:05 |
205 |
2211 |
Afton Currie (10) |
Orange Grove |
18:13.1 |
9:07 |
206 |
2350 |
Marlin Medrano (10) |
Progreso |
18:19.0 |
9:10 |
207 |
1387 |
Kaylie Westmoreland (11) |
Ingleside |
18:19.1 |
9:10 |
208 |
2349 |
Giselle Martinez (9) |
Progreso |
18:20.6 |
9:10 |
209 |
222 |
Faith Brawdy |
Bay City |
18:26.4 |
9:13 |
210 |
2213 |
Michelle Jensen (12) |
Orange Grove |
18:33.8 |
9:17 |
211 |
2897 |
Kourtney Morin (10) |
Sinton |
18:38.7 |
9:19 |
212 |
3097 |
Berenice Lopez (9) |
Zapata |
18:48.8 |
9:24 |
213 |
1482 |
Jaimee Galaviz (10) |
La Feria |
18:54.0 |
9:27 |
214 |
672 |
Nalicia Dubose (11) |
Cuero |
19:07.5 |
9:34 |
215 |
2371 |
Marilee Moreno (12) |
Raymondville |
19:08.2 |
9:34 |
216 |
216 |
Celeste Garcia |
Bay City |
19:13.7 |
9:37 |
217 |
2212 |
Marlaina Galvan (10) |
Orange Grove |
19:23.3 |
9:42 |
218 |
1034 |
Denise DeAses (12) |
Falfurrias |
19:41.1 |
9:51 |
219 |
275 |
Alexis Ruiz (10) |
Bishop |
19:46.9 |
9:53 |
220 |
277 |
Marina Serbantez (11) |
Bishop |
19:47.2 |
9:54 |
221 |
1146 |
Mariah Mathis (9) |
Gonzales |
19:52.9 |
9:56 |
222 |
2416 |
Rebecca Johnston (11) |
Rio Hondo |
19:53.9 |
9:57 |
223 |
1035 |
Marlyssa Flores (12) |
Falfurrias |
19:55.0 |
9:58 |
224 |
2342 |
Isela Garcia (12) |
Progreso |
20:07.7 |
10:04 |
225 |
1271 |
Hailie Totland (9) |
Hebbronville |
20:12.2 |
10:06 |
226 |
2216 |
Natalie Sanchez (9) |
Orange Grove |
20:16.5 |
10:08 |
227 |
1269 |
Catarina Nance (10) |
Hebbronville |
20:18.1 |
10:09 |
228 |
2898 |
Madeline Nieto (12) |
Sinton |
20:38.9 |
10:19 |
229 |
75 |
Kayla Sorto (10) |
Aransas Pass |
20:49.7 |
10:25 |
230 |
1381 |
VijayalaIkshmi Gedela (9) |
Ingleside |
20:50.1 |
10:25 |
231 |
1591 |
Camille Roy (12) |
La Vernia |
20:57.8 |
10:29 |
232 |
2900 |
Torres Selena (11) |
Sinton |
21:00.7 |
10:30 |
233 |
2352 |
Mariana Rosales (9) |
Progreso |
21:05.4 |
10:33 |
234 |
1031 |
Taylor Buenrostro (10) |
Falfurrias |
21:10.9 |
10:35 |
235 |
1277 |
Kassandra Ruiz (12) |
Hebbronville |
21:13.8 |
10:37 |
236 |
220 |
Skye Romero |
Bay City |
21:17.2 |
10:39 |
237 |
221 |
Asuzena Ruiz (10) |
Bay City |
21:20.0 |
10:40 |
238 |
1040 |
Vanessa Rodriguez (12) |
Falfurrias |
21:39.6 |
10:50 |
239 |
1594 |
Delaney Smith (11) |
La Vernia |
21:56.5 |
10:58 |
240 |
1025 |
Anna Mahaffey (10) |
Edna |
22:09.9 |
11:05 |
241 |
2326 |
Jackie Lerma (12) |
Poteet |
22:24.6 |
11:12 |
242 |
1379 |
Chantal Cerda (9) |
Ingleside |
22:33.5 |
11:17 |
243 |
1274 |
Chelsea Canales (10) |
Hebbronville |
23:25.0 |
11:43 |
244 |
1037 |
Leslie Gonzalez (11) |
Falfurrias |
23:52.8 |
11:56 |
245 |
74 |
Aleecia Savla (10) |
Aransas Pass |
24:37.9 |
12:19 |
246 |
1275 |
Nyelli Garza (9) |
Hebbronville |
25:29.9 |
12:45 |
247 |
1033 |
Danah Cruz (12) |
Falfurrias |
25:52.8 |
12:56 |
Go to Top |
3/4A BOYS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2356 |
Everardo Esparza (11) |
Progreso |
10:38.0 |
5:19 |
2 |
2354 |
Omar Anguiano (11) |
Progreso |
10:39.1 |
5:20 |
3 |
435 |
Rudy Gallegos (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
10:54.5 |
5:27 |
4 |
2367 |
Anthony Vasquez (11) |
Progreso |
11:01.5 |
5:31 |
5 |
2437 |
Eugene Garza (12) |
Robstown |
11:02.3 |
5:31 |
6 |
187 |
Jose Gonzalez (12) |
Bandera |
11:06.5 |
5:33 |
7 |
2421 |
Joey Garza (12) |
Rio Hondo |
11:08.3 |
5:34 |
8 |
2362 |
Miguel Puentes (10) |
Progreso |
11:09.7 |
5:35 |
9 |
1052 |
Aj Vela (12) |
Falfurrias |
11:13.9 |
5:37 |
10 |
1890 |
Isaiah Gomez (11) |
Lytle |
11:14.7 |
5:37 |
11 |
1892 |
Edson Hernandez (11) |
Lytle |
11:15.1 |
5:38 |
12 |
1048 |
Gavin Martinez (11) |
Falfurrias |
11:17.8 |
5:39 |
13 |
2440 |
Victor Moreno (11) |
Robstown |
11:23.0 |
5:42 |
14 |
2235 |
Daniel Carbajal (11) |
Pearsall |
11:23.7 |
5:42 |
15 |
76 |
Ben Bennett (11) |
Aransas Pass |
11:29.0 |
5:45 |
16 |
1279 |
Jason Almaraz (12) |
Hebbronville |
11:29.2 |
5:45 |
17 |
1522 |
Curtis Rodriguez (10) |
La Feria |
11:34.0 |
5:47 |
18 |
323 |
Cristian Davila |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
11:34.2 |
5:47 |
19 |
1503 |
Santos Botello (9) |
La Feria |
11:35.1 |
5:48 |
20 |
664 |
Gabriel Magana (11) |
Crystal City |
11:36.5 |
5:48 |
21 |
2224 |
Jake Trevino (10) |
Orange Grove |
11:37.3 |
5:49 |
22 |
1110 |
Frank Barrientez (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
11:38.5 |
5:49 |
23 |
743 |
Brian Carroll (11) |
Dilley |
11:38.8 |
5:49 |
24 |
325 |
Ivan Saldana |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
11:39.4 |
5:50 |
25 |
668 |
Edward Serna (10) |
Crystal City |
11:39.6 |
5:50 |
26 |
2357 |
Gerardo Gallardo (9) |
Progreso |
11:40.5 |
5:50 |
27 |
1501 |
Mario Aleman (11) |
La Feria |
11:43.6 |
5:52 |
28 |
2383 |
Elijah Perez (11) |
Raymondville |
11:44.3 |
5:52 |
29 |
1280 |
Leonel Lopez (11) |
Hebbronville |
11:44.3 |
5:52 |
30 |
1440 |
Sebestian Gomez (10) |
Kingsville Academy |
11:45.3 |
5:53 |
31 |
2464 |
Jacob Krupa (10) |
Rockport-Fulton |
11:45.5 |
5:53 |
32 |
2368 |
Jonathan Vega (9) |
Progreso |
11:46.5 |
5:53 |
33 |
1897 |
Carlos Tamayo (9) |
Lytle |
11:47.8 |
5:54 |
34 |
2233 |
Adrian Anzua (11) |
Pearsall |
11:49.1 |
5:55 |
35 |
1888 |
Joshua Gamboa (11) |
Lytle |
11:49.7 |
5:55 |
36 |
1898 |
Paul Tomlinson (10) |
Lytle |
11:50.1 |
5:55 |
37 |
432 |
Braeden Cardenas (9) |
Carrizo Springs |
11:50.2 |
5:55 |
38 |
186 |
Michael Gonzales (11) |
Bandera |
11:52.6 |
5:56 |
39 |
731 |
Andy Tovar (12) |
Devine |
11:56.2 |
5:58 |
40 |
2359 |
Oziel Jaramillo (12) |
Progreso |
11:56.8 |
5:58 |
41 |
2466 |
Charles Potter (11) |
Rockport-Fulton |
11:57.3 |
5:59 |
42 |
2463 |
Donald Isom (11) |
Rockport-Fulton |
11:57.8 |
5:59 |
43 |
183 |
Zeke Collazo (12) |
Bandera |
11:58.0 |
5:59 |
44 |
2331 |
Juan Benites |
Poteet |
12:00.3 |
6:00 |
45 |
1044 |
Alex Gonzalez (11) |
Falfurrias |
12:00.6 |
6:00 |
46 |
2439 |
Jaime Lauriano (11) |
Robstown |
12:00.9 |
6:00 |
47 |
726 |
Darren Morales (12) |
Devine |
12:02.0 |
6:01 |
48 |
2422 |
Hiram Morado (11) |
Rio Hondo |
12:02.5 |
6:01 |
49 |
2444 |
Brandon Zamora (12) |
Robstown |
12:04.5 |
6:02 |
50 |
2335 |
Aiden Pansza |
Poteet |
12:07.8 |
6:04 |
51 |
1446 |
Preston Siddon (11) |
Kingsville Academy |
12:09.1 |
6:05 |
52 |
433 |
Brian Cardenas (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
12:09.7 |
6:05 |
53 |
1505 |
Anthony Cepeda (9) |
La Feria |
12:10.0 |
6:05 |
54 |
650 |
Josue Perez (10) |
Cotulla |
12:10.4 |
6:05 |
55 |
1889 |
Elijah Garrison (10) |
Lytle |
12:12.4 |
6:06 |
56 |
730 |
Luke Torres (11) |
Devine |
12:12.7 |
6:06 |
57 |
1282 |
Adrian Trevino (12) |
Hebbronville |
12:12.7 |
6:06 |
58 |
1445 |
Daniel Salanis (10) |
Kingsville Academy |
12:16.0 |
6:08 |
59 |
2904 |
Joseph Mejias (10) |
Sinton |
12:16.5 |
6:08 |
60 |
1154 |
Keisey Ramirez (9) |
Gonzales |
12:17.2 |
6:09 |
61 |
322 |
Irvin Chavira |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
12:18.2 |
6:09 |
62 |
2338 |
Clirim Xhemaili |
Poteet |
12:18.5 |
6:09 |
63 |
188 |
Aidan Keane (12) |
Bandera |
12:21.1 |
6:11 |
64 |
1444 |
Rick Platas (10) |
Kingsville Academy |
12:21.8 |
6:11 |
65 |
2465 |
Alex Parker (12) |
Rockport-Fulton |
12:22.0 |
6:11 |
66 |
728 |
Connor Radicke (10) |
Devine |
12:22.1 |
6:11 |
67 |
1283 |
Jaime Trevino (12) |
Hebbronville |
12:22.5 |
6:11 |
68 |
2238 |
Kristian Vasquez (9) |
Pearsall |
12:22.8 |
6:11 |
69 |
2237 |
Devin Robles (10) |
Pearsall |
12:24.2 |
6:12 |
70 |
185 |
Tanner Gibson (12) |
Bandera |
12:26.4 |
6:13 |
71 |
326 |
Alex Trujillo |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
12:27.1 |
6:14 |
72 |
670 |
Moses Ybarra (10) |
Crystal City |
12:28.8 |
6:14 |
73 |
1443 |
Gabe Platas |
Kingsville Academy |
12:30.2 |
6:15 |
74 |
1506 |
Octavio Contreras (10) |
La Feria |
12:30.2 |
6:15 |
75 |
1527 |
Juan Villeda (9) |
La Feria |
12:31.8 |
6:16 |
76 |
747 |
Izac Rodriguez (10) |
Dilley |
12:32.2 |
6:16 |
77 |
232 |
Alexander Villarreal (11) |
Bay City |
12:33.0 |
6:17 |
78 |
1028 |
Holden Alegria (11) |
Edna |
12:33.5 |
6:17 |
79 |
3018 |
Shaun Saldivar (10) |
Taft |
12:33.7 |
6:17 |
80 |
1152 |
Antonio Hernandez (9) |
Gonzales |
12:34.4 |
6:17 |
81 |
280 |
Jesse Garza (11) |
Bishop |
12:34.7 |
6:17 |
82 |
2462 |
Jakob Guerrero (12) |
Rockport-Fulton |
12:35.1 |
6:18 |
83 |
1394 |
Coby Reeves (10) |
Ingleside |
12:35.4 |
6:18 |
84 |
2360 |
Jacob Martinez (11) |
Progreso |
12:36.1 |
6:18 |
85 |
2333 |
Moses Guerra |
Poteet |
12:38.2 |
6:19 |
86 |
2263 |
Raymond Delgado (11) |
Pleasanton |
12:38.7 |
6:19 |
87 |
2376 |
Mark Arjona (11) |
Raymondville |
12:40.7 |
6:20 |
88 |
1151 |
Fabian Cardoza (12) |
Gonzales |
12:42.4 |
6:21 |
89 |
1281 |
Eric Rodriguez (11) |
Hebbronville |
12:43.9 |
6:22 |
90 |
431 |
Fernando Balderas (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
12:43.9 |
6:22 |
91 |
2365 |
Ricardo Salazar (11) |
Progreso |
12:44.1 |
6:22 |
92 |
1109 |
Trent Allen (11) |
Geronimo Navarro |
12:44.2 |
6:22 |
93 |
744 |
Dillon Carroll (12) |
Dilley |
12:45.3 |
6:23 |
94 |
184 |
Dimitri Garcia (10) |
Bandera |
12:46.1 |
6:23 |
95 |
1045 |
Carlos Gonzalez (11) |
Falfurrias |
12:46.2 |
6:23 |
96 |
2443 |
Alvaro X. Pena (12) |
Robstown |
12:46.6 |
6:23 |
97 |
2442 |
Rene Olivarez (10) |
Robstown |
12:47.0 |
6:24 |
98 |
669 |
Jose Manuel Soria (11) |
Crystal City |
12:47.2 |
6:24 |
99 |
226 |
Carlos Aguirre (10) |
Bay City |
12:47.4 |
6:24 |
100 |
2438 |
Ruben Garza (11) |
Robstown |
12:48.0 |
6:24 |
101 |
283 |
Efrain Leyba (9) |
Bishop |
12:48.5 |
6:24 |
102 |
324 |
Jorge Dybez |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
12:49.7 |
6:25 |
103 |
2217 |
Armondo Escobedo (12) |
Orange Grove |
12:50.2 |
6:25 |
104 |
1438 |
Noah Bustamante (9) |
Kingsville Academy |
12:50.3 |
6:25 |
105 |
746 |
Joel Olivarez (12) |
Dilley |
12:51.1 |
6:26 |
106 |
227 |
Arturo Arellano (12) |
Bay City |
12:51.3 |
6:26 |
107 |
2831 |
Carlos Gonzalez (10) |
San Diego |
12:51.9 |
6:26 |
108 |
663 |
Juan Jose Hernandez (9) |
Crystal City |
12:53.0 |
6:27 |
109 |
1448 |
Gerry Zavala (11) |
Kingsville Academy |
12:53.4 |
6:27 |
110 |
230 |
Gabriel Vargas (11) |
Bay City |
12:54.0 |
6:27 |
111 |
2336 |
Thomas Salas |
Poteet |
12:55.4 |
6:28 |
112 |
1642 |
Osvaldo Jimenez (9) |
Laredo Harmony Science Academy |
12:55.7 |
6:28 |
113 |
1437 |
Carabajal Brandon (10) |
Kingsville Academy |
12:55.9 |
6:28 |
114 |
1041 |
Elian Arrellano (10) |
Falfurrias |
12:56.9 |
6:28 |
115 |
729 |
Paul Santana (12) |
Devine |
12:57.0 |
6:29 |
116 |
732 |
Ismael Vera (10) |
Devine |
12:57.8 |
6:29 |
117 |
2234 |
Rigo Arebalo (12) |
Pearsall |
12:59.1 |
6:30 |
118 |
438 |
Bradly Perez (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
13:00.7 |
6:30 |
119 |
321 |
Diego Alfaro |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
13:03.2 |
6:32 |
120 |
1510 |
Juan A. Garcia (10) |
La Feria |
13:05.0 |
6:33 |
121 |
2834 |
Ryan Vela (11) |
San Diego |
13:05.7 |
6:33 |
122 |
667 |
Tapia Petey (10) |
Crystal City |
13:07.6 |
6:34 |
123 |
1436 |
Justin Barrera (12) |
Kingsville Academy |
13:07.7 |
6:34 |
124 |
189 |
Axel Vega (10) |
Bandera |
13:08.1 |
6:34 |
125 |
2232 |
Joey Amaya (9) |
Pearsall |
13:10.9 |
6:35 |
126 |
182 |
Alex Cardenas (11) |
Bandera |
13:11.2 |
6:36 |
127 |
2903 |
Joshua Gonzalez (9) |
Sinton |
13:12.0 |
6:36 |
128 |
2220 |
Silvano Ramirez (11) |
Orange Grove |
13:12.1 |
6:36 |
129 |
2236 |
Josh De Los Santos (9) |
Pearsall |
13:12.3 |
6:36 |
130 |
2221 |
Gil Salazar (11) |
Orange Grove |
13:12.6 |
6:36 |
131 |
1500 |
Daniel Abrego (10) |
La Feria |
13:13.2 |
6:37 |
132 |
727 |
Christian Osorio (10) |
Devine |
13:13.3 |
6:37 |
133 |
1525 |
Francisco Vargas (9) |
La Feria |
13:14.2 |
6:37 |
134 |
1442 |
Christoper Magon (12) |
Kingsville Academy |
13:14.9 |
6:37 |
135 |
1392 |
Japheth Martinez (10) |
Ingleside |
13:16.0 |
6:38 |
136 |
1524 |
Brixton Tovar (9) |
La Feria |
13:17.8 |
6:39 |
137 |
79 |
Rayden Trotter (9) |
Aransas Pass |
13:20.2 |
6:40 |
138 |
681 |
Tom Vandeveer (11) |
Cuero |
13:23.7 |
6:42 |
139 |
1435 |
Charlie Barrera (12) |
Kingsville Academy |
13:23.8 |
6:42 |
140 |
1133 |
Lucas Proschko (10) |
Goliad |
13:23.9 |
6:42 |
141 |
1643 |
Alejandro Ramirez (12) |
Laredo Harmony Science Academy |
13:24.3 |
6:42 |
142 |
1132 |
Delfino Castro (10) |
Goliad |
13:25.6 |
6:43 |
143 |
2358 |
Jordi Gaytan (12) |
Progreso |
13:26.2 |
6:43 |
144 |
434 |
Victor Doria (12) |
Carrizo Springs |
13:26.5 |
6:43 |
145 |
661 |
Emanuel Contreras (10) |
Crystal City |
13:28.3 |
6:44 |
146 |
228 |
Alejandro Murillo (10) |
Bay City |
13:28.4 |
6:44 |
147 |
679 |
Will Green (9) |
Cuero |
13:29.0 |
6:45 |
148 |
1509 |
Jose M. Garcia (10) |
La Feria |
13:32.2 |
6:46 |
149 |
725 |
Joe Hernandez |
Devine |
13:32.9 |
6:46 |
150 |
78 |
Jaryn Monroe (9) |
Aransas Pass |
13:34.8 |
6:47 |
151 |
1894 |
Cody Lopez (10) |
Lytle |
13:35.0 |
6:48 |
152 |
285 |
Juan Mendoza (10) |
Bishop |
13:36.2 |
6:48 |
153 |
2832 |
Gabriel Morales (11) |
San Diego |
13:37.3 |
6:49 |
154 |
1502 |
Eduardo Alonzo (10) |
La Feria |
13:38.7 |
6:49 |
155 |
2366 |
Jose Luis Vargas (9) |
Progreso |
13:39.6 |
6:50 |
156 |
724 |
Stephen Charles (11) |
Devine |
13:40.8 |
6:50 |
157 |
1887 |
William Cogburn (10) |
Lytle |
13:41.0 |
6:51 |
158 |
1049 |
Justin Pierce (11) |
Falfurrias |
13:41.4 |
6:51 |
159 |
1051 |
Corbin Solomon (12) |
Falfurrias |
13:41.5 |
6:51 |
160 |
1504 |
Andres Cavazos (12) |
La Feria |
13:42.2 |
6:51 |
161 |
2355 |
David Cervantes (9) |
Progreso |
13:42.3 |
6:51 |
162 |
437 |
Marco Mendez (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
13:42.4 |
6:51 |
163 |
2420 |
Derek De la Cerda (9) |
Rio Hondo |
13:42.6 |
6:51 |
164 |
3014 |
Zachary Graves (9) |
Taft |
13:43.5 |
6:52 |
165 |
2467 |
Jody Sims (12) |
Rockport-Fulton |
13:45.4 |
6:53 |
166 |
741 |
Jared Aguilar (10) |
Dilley |
13:50.3 |
6:55 |
167 |
742 |
Jeremy Benavidez (9) |
Dilley |
13:50.8 |
6:55 |
168 |
1637 |
Raul Aguilar (12) |
Laredo Harmony Science Academy |
13:51.1 |
6:56 |
169 |
2461 |
Devin Cowen (11) |
Rockport-Fulton |
13:59.0 |
7:00 |
170 |
287 |
Manny Rojas (12) |
Bishop |
14:00.8 |
7:00 |
171 |
436 |
Kutter Karns (9) |
Carrizo Springs |
14:02.2 |
7:01 |
172 |
1517 |
Benjamin McCall (11) |
La Feria |
14:02.6 |
7:01 |
173 |
1389 |
Salvador Gallardo (10) |
Ingleside |
14:03.2 |
7:02 |
174 |
1521 |
Carlos D. Rodriguez (10) |
La Feria |
14:03.9 |
7:02 |
175 |
745 |
Xavier Flores (11) |
Dilley |
14:04.3 |
7:02 |
176 |
1447 |
Jiovanni Vega (10) |
Kingsville Academy |
14:05.0 |
7:03 |
177 |
2332 |
Shane Garcia |
Poteet |
14:06.1 |
7:03 |
178 |
648 |
Juan Carrizalez (12) |
Cotulla |
14:09.2 |
7:05 |
179 |
229 |
Armando Murillo (10) |
Bay City |
14:11.7 |
7:06 |
180 |
2901 |
Mata Andy (11) |
Sinton |
14:12.8 |
7:06 |
181 |
1153 |
Juan Jordan (11) |
Gonzales |
14:13.5 |
7:07 |
182 |
2361 |
Alan Ovalle (9) |
Progreso |
14:17.4 |
7:09 |
183 |
1050 |
Gino Rodriguez (12) |
Falfurrias |
14:19.3 |
7:10 |
184 |
2265 |
Elijah Savala (10) |
Pleasanton |
14:20.5 |
7:10 |
185 |
2441 |
Mireles Nicholas (12) |
Robstown |
14:22.9 |
7:11 |
186 |
2833 |
Eric Strickland (10) |
San Diego |
14:24.2 |
7:12 |
187 |
2264 |
Aaron Perez (10) |
Pleasanton |
14:24.3 |
7:12 |
188 |
1155 |
Tyler Vierig (11) |
Gonzales |
14:25.4 |
7:13 |
189 |
3007 |
Timothy Buendia (9) |
Taft |
14:27.3 |
7:14 |
190 |
1286 |
Nicholas McRae (9) |
Hebbronville |
14:27.4 |
7:14 |
191 |
1639 |
Marco Estrada (11) |
Laredo Harmony Science Academy |
14:31.0 |
7:16 |
192 |
2337 |
David Sandoval |
Poteet |
14:37.3 |
7:19 |
193 |
286 |
Michael Reyna (10) |
Bishop |
14:37.7 |
7:19 |
194 |
1507 |
Ramiro Encinia (10) |
La Feria |
14:39.2 |
7:20 |
195 |
2334 |
Genaro Luviano |
Poteet |
14:40.7 |
7:20 |
196 |
1519 |
Alex Perez (9) |
La Feria |
14:41.1 |
7:21 |
197 |
2222 |
Waylon Scheidt (9) |
Orange Grove |
14:42.2 |
7:21 |
198 |
2830 |
Max Castillo (10) |
San Diego |
14:43.0 |
7:22 |
199 |
1046 |
Brandon Hernandez (9) |
Falfurrias |
14:50.0 |
7:25 |
200 |
1640 |
Alejandro Garcia (10) |
Laredo Harmony Science Academy |
14:50.2 |
7:25 |
201 |
2206 |
Ty McClellan (10) |
Odem |
14:56.6 |
7:28 |
202 |
231 |
Ramiro Vera (9) |
Bay City |
15:00.9 |
7:30 |
203 |
1893 |
Jeremy Kent (10) |
Lytle |
15:07.2 |
7:34 |
204 |
3120 |
Genova Luvano |
Poteet |
15:09.8 |
7:35 |
205 |
1390 |
Daniel Galvan (10) |
Ingleside |
15:13.5 |
7:37 |
206 |
2223 |
Jackson Stallone (12) |
Orange Grove |
15:15.9 |
7:38 |
207 |
1388 |
Ryan Adame (12) |
Ingleside |
15:18.2 |
7:39 |
208 |
1047 |
Jonas Lopez (9) |
Falfurrias |
15:24.2 |
7:42 |
209 |
2219 |
Ty Marsh (11) |
Orange Grove |
15:27.8 |
7:44 |
210 |
1138 |
Kobe Perry (11) |
Goliad |
15:31.5 |
7:46 |
211 |
281 |
Nic Hernandez (10) |
Bishop |
15:43.8 |
7:52 |
212 |
1514 |
Joe Landaverde (9) |
La Feria |
15:46.9 |
7:53 |
213 |
2380 |
Emmanuel Garcia (11) |
Raymondville |
15:47.8 |
7:54 |
214 |
1638 |
Brian Carrera (12) |
Laredo Harmony Science Academy |
15:48.6 |
7:54 |
215 |
1134 |
Elestine Reyes (11) |
Goliad |
15:49.0 |
7:55 |
216 |
2375 |
Marco Alfaro (9) |
Raymondville |
15:52.8 |
7:56 |
217 |
2381 |
Robert Gonzalez (10) |
Raymondville |
15:53.4 |
7:57 |
218 |
561 |
Coulson Burton (12) |
Corpus Christi London |
15:57.5 |
7:59 |
219 |
1030 |
Armondo Oliveras (10) |
Edna |
16:00.5 |
8:00 |
220 |
563 |
Carlos Fitzpatrick (9) |
Corpus Christi London |
16:02.7 |
8:01 |
221 |
2207 |
Ryan Pena (10) |
Odem |
16:05.0 |
8:03 |
222 |
1112 |
Conner Phillips (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
16:05.1 |
8:03 |
223 |
1515 |
Enrique Leal (12) |
La Feria |
16:07.5 |
8:04 |
224 |
1393 |
Kyle Newlin (9) |
Ingleside |
16:07.7 |
8:04 |
225 |
1520 |
Antonio Rodriguez (9) |
La Feria |
16:31.2 |
8:16 |
226 |
1513 |
David Hoover (10) |
La Feria |
16:31.3 |
8:16 |
227 |
1150 |
Sesar Almaguer (12) |
Gonzales |
16:35.8 |
8:18 |
228 |
1139 |
Justin Swize (9) |
Goliad |
16:43.7 |
8:22 |
229 |
3016 |
Troy Luera (9) |
Taft |
16:44.9 |
8:22 |
230 |
3011 |
Justin Goben (9) |
Taft |
16:45.2 |
8:23 |
231 |
3012 |
Devin Gonzales (9) |
Taft |
16:46.0 |
8:23 |
232 |
1111 |
Ivan Hernandez (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
17:21.4 |
8:41 |
233 |
564 |
Cormac Henderson (12) |
Corpus Christi London |
17:25.3 |
8:43 |
234 |
2378 |
Steve Cantu (9) |
Raymondville |
17:44.7 |
8:52 |
235 |
1511 |
Tristan Garza (9) |
La Feria |
17:49.4 |
8:55 |
236 |
1512 |
Sabian Gutierrez (10) |
La Feria |
17:51.5 |
8:56 |
237 |
77 |
Phillip Champman (9) |
Aransas Pass |
17:53.5 |
8:57 |
238 |
1528 |
Miguel Zuniga (10) |
La Feria |
18:11.0 |
9:06 |
239 |
1043 |
Gio Esparza (11) |
Falfurrias |
18:16.0 |
9:08 |
240 |
3015 |
Timothy Hernandez (11) |
Taft |
19:00.1 |
9:30 |
241 |
288 |
Roen Solis (10) |
Bishop |
19:17.8 |
9:39 |
242 |
565 |
Noah Ritter (12) |
Corpus Christi London |
19:19.7 |
9:40 |
243 |
2905 |
Ricky Torres (9) |
Sinton |
20:19.8 |
10:10 |
Go to Top |
1/2/3A GIRLS (2Mile) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2842 |
Kaleigh Ellis (10) |
San Saba |
12:41.5 |
6:21 |
2 |
208 |
Camille Harris (10) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
13:12.8 |
6:36 |
3 |
2841 |
Kylee Eckermann (9) |
San Saba |
13:30.6 |
6:45 |
4 |
307 |
Cheyenne Hibbitts (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
13:39.7 |
6:50 |
5 |
1351 |
Natalie Trevino (12) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
13:43.0 |
6:52 |
6 |
2909 |
Felicia Ortiz (12) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
13:46.0 |
6:53 |
7 |
1345 |
Mia Moore (10) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
14:00.7 |
7:00 |
8 |
2911 |
Mireyna Soliz (11) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
14:12.5 |
7:06 |
9 |
2741 |
Christen Ellingwood (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
14:21.6 |
7:11 |
10 |
1350 |
Madeline Thorud (11) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
14:22.9 |
7:11 |
11 |
2273 |
Kayla Spaeth (10) |
Port Aransas |
14:36.1 |
7:18 |
12 |
2822 |
Madeline Delarosa (9) |
San Diego |
14:40.7 |
7:20 |
13 |
306 |
Idalia Gonzalez (11) |
Brackettville Brackett |
14:41.2 |
7:21 |
14 |
2867 |
Kamryn Lara (10) |
Santa Rosa |
14:42.7 |
7:21 |
15 |
2272 |
Ashby Snow (10) |
Port Aransas |
14:43.5 |
7:22 |
16 |
194 |
Kassandra Rodriguez (12) |
Banquete |
14:47.6 |
7:24 |
17 |
2846 |
Isabel Vega (10) |
San Saba |
14:50.1 |
7:25 |
18 |
1906 |
Emma Perez (11) |
Marion |
14:51.5 |
7:26 |
19 |
1349 |
Claire Thomas (9) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
14:51.5 |
7:26 |
20 |
2863 |
Desiree Guerra (9) |
Santa Rosa |
14:55.5 |
7:28 |
21 |
2271 |
Charlotte Ramsden (12) |
Port Aransas |
14:59.5 |
7:30 |
22 |
1087 |
Dallas Williams (12) |
George West |
15:01.8 |
7:31 |
23 |
207 |
Nataliah DeLeon (11) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
15:07.5 |
7:34 |
24 |
46 |
Ariana Zepeda (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
15:09.4 |
7:35 |
25 |
2839 |
Emili Andrade (9) |
San Saba |
15:12.6 |
7:36 |
26 |
39 |
Giselle Garcia (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
15:12.9 |
7:36 |
27 |
1473 |
Avery Willis (11) |
Knippa |
15:13.1 |
7:37 |
28 |
1980 |
Emily Mills (11) |
Medina |
15:13.4 |
7:37 |
29 |
1083 |
Alyson Pawlik (11) |
George West |
15:14.9 |
7:37 |
30 |
2840 |
Ashlynne Cash (10) |
San Saba |
15:18.4 |
7:39 |
31 |
2267 |
Elena Crawford (11) |
Port Aransas |
15:19.4 |
7:40 |
32 |
1977 |
Madeleine Emmons (10) |
Medina |
15:23.6 |
7:42 |
33 |
2910 |
Allie Rodriguez (12) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
15:26.0 |
7:43 |
34 |
1902 |
Sierra Knight (11) |
Marion |
15:29.8 |
7:45 |
35 |
244 |
Mia Guevara (11) |
Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco |
15:31.6 |
7:46 |
36 |
211 |
Joana Valenzuela (12) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
15:33.9 |
7:47 |
37 |
2908 |
Brianna Olivares (12) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
15:34.1 |
7:47 |
38 |
210 |
Leslie Taylor (9) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
15:36.3 |
7:48 |
39 |
2860 |
Norma Fernandez (10) |
Santa Rosa |
15:38.1 |
7:49 |
40 |
2844 |
Jessica Gonzalez (10) |
San Saba |
15:39.6 |
7:50 |
41 |
191 |
Emily Hinojosa (10) |
Banquete |
15:40.0 |
7:50 |
42 |
1910 |
Jessica Wetz (9) |
Marion |
15:41.1 |
7:51 |
43 |
1925 |
Alma Lara-Moreno (11) |
Mathis |
15:41.6 |
7:51 |
44 |
1080 |
Crystal Amoles (9) |
George West |
15:43.2 |
7:52 |
45 |
2120 |
Julia Owens (10) |
Natalia |
15:44.5 |
7:52 |
46 |
308 |
Jenna Lloyd (9) |
Brackettville Brackett |
15:44.9 |
7:52 |
47 |
1085 |
Andrea Waggoner (12) |
George West |
15:46.7 |
7:53 |
48 |
1413 |
Cheyanne Rodriguez (12) |
Jourdanton |
15:47.5 |
7:54 |
49 |
1899 |
Adrianna Andrade (12) |
Marion |
15:47.6 |
7:54 |
50 |
41 |
Bianca Pena (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
15:47.8 |
7:54 |
51 |
1344 |
Paige Lippincot (12) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
15:53.3 |
7:57 |
52 |
2269 |
Kelly Ellis (12) |
Port Aransas |
16:00.2 |
8:00 |
53 |
195 |
Macie Scarborough (11) |
Banquete |
16:02.8 |
8:01 |
54 |
37 |
Kendyl Dewey (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
16:02.9 |
8:01 |
55 |
304 |
Maryfer DeLuna (11) |
Brackettville Brackett |
16:04.7 |
8:02 |
56 |
206 |
Jayden Aguilera (12) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
16:07.2 |
8:04 |
57 |
311 |
Julia Ramirez (10) |
Brackettville Brackett |
16:16.7 |
8:08 |
58 |
2744 |
Ariann Turpeau (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
16:18.8 |
8:09 |
59 |
190 |
Priscilla Deleon (9) |
Banquete |
16:22.9 |
8:11 |
60 |
2119 |
Aurora Montana (10) |
Natalia |
16:23.5 |
8:12 |
61 |
1086 |
Julia Wasicek (11) |
George West |
16:29.3 |
8:15 |
62 |
1978 |
Hala Garrison (12) |
Medina |
16:31.9 |
8:16 |
63 |
2121 |
Samantha Stallworth (10) |
Natalia |
16:34.3 |
8:17 |
64 |
309 |
Alyssa Martinez (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
16:34.7 |
8:17 |
65 |
3075 |
Analisa Arriaga (12) |
Woodsboro |
16:36.1 |
8:18 |
66 |
1908 |
Breanna Valadez (10) |
Marion |
16:38.3 |
8:19 |
67 |
2118 |
Brianna Bernal (9) |
Natalia |
16:39.2 |
8:20 |
68 |
1412 |
Clarissa Martinez (11) |
Jourdanton |
16:41.6 |
8:21 |
69 |
2907 |
Kaylynn Martinez (11) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
16:42.5 |
8:21 |
70 |
305 |
Miracle Garza (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
16:50.3 |
8:25 |
71 |
2866 |
Saldivar Isabel (12) |
Santa Rosa |
16:51.6 |
8:26 |
72 |
310 |
Karena Martinez (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
16:56.0 |
8:28 |
73 |
242 |
Macy Carillo (11) |
Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco |
17:00.7 |
8:30 |
74 |
1929 |
Mackenzie Rodriguez (9) |
Mathis |
17:03.4 |
8:32 |
75 |
1901 |
Kendra Kappelmann (11) |
Marion |
17:04.6 |
8:32 |
76 |
1084 |
Hunter Smith (12) |
George West |
17:05.5 |
8:33 |
77 |
2861 |
Faviana Gomez (11) |
Santa Rosa |
17:09.8 |
8:35 |
78 |
213 |
Aspen Winston (12) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
17:16.4 |
8:38 |
79 |
2268 |
Robin Delgado (11) |
Port Aransas |
17:18.5 |
8:39 |
80 |
1903 |
Summer Knight (9) |
Marion |
17:24.7 |
8:42 |
81 |
2743 |
Moira McCormick (9) |
San Antonio Stacey |
17:25.8 |
8:43 |
82 |
44 |
Alyssa Ryan (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:26.5 |
8:43 |
83 |
1342 |
Mary Fergie (11) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
17:31.6 |
8:46 |
84 |
2912 |
Catrina Soto (11) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
17:33.5 |
8:47 |
85 |
2373 |
Joann Tello (11) |
Raymondville |
17:35.6 |
8:48 |
86 |
2859 |
Corinthia Aranda (12) |
Santa Rosa |
17:43.7 |
8:52 |
87 |
209 |
Megan Sifuentes (10) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
17:55.5 |
8:58 |
88 |
1979 |
Liberty Impola (9) |
Medina |
18:01.6 |
9:01 |
89 |
243 |
Lorina Estrada (11) |
Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco |
18:04.9 |
9:02 |
90 |
2828 |
Zalayna Perez (12) |
San Diego |
18:12.7 |
9:06 |
91 |
43 |
Chiara Profenna (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:17.3 |
9:09 |
92 |
45 |
Madeline Tavera (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:22.7 |
9:11 |
93 |
2862 |
Makayla Gonzales (11) |
Santa Rosa |
18:25.7 |
9:13 |
94 |
2742 |
Lily Lincoln (11) |
San Antonio Stacey |
18:32.1 |
9:16 |
95 |
453 |
Alyssa Colunga (12) |
Charlotte |
18:33.2 |
9:17 |
96 |
3079 |
Haylee Martinez (10) |
Woodsboro |
18:35.9 |
9:18 |
97 |
1900 |
Chrystina Green (11) |
Marion |
18:37.1 |
9:19 |
98 |
2821 |
Kayla Castillo (11) |
San Diego |
18:39.6 |
9:20 |
99 |
1339 |
Kelly Cortes (11) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
18:42.5 |
9:21 |
100 |
1410 |
Kaylee Lemes (11) |
Jourdanton |
18:48.0 |
9:24 |
101 |
2266 |
Hailey Clark (9) |
Port Aransas |
18:50.4 |
9:25 |
102 |
2913 |
Vanessa Vega (11) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
18:51.1 |
9:26 |
103 |
3077 |
Sage Garcia (10) |
Woodsboro |
18:54.8 |
9:27 |
104 |
1907 |
Camryn Pique (11) |
Marion |
18:56.7 |
9:28 |
105 |
1472 |
Chanice Rattler (12) |
Knippa |
19:00.1 |
9:30 |
106 |
1923 |
Xan Garcia (10) |
Mathis |
19:01.3 |
9:31 |
107 |
196 |
Kassandra Villarreal (9) |
Banquete |
19:02.9 |
9:31 |
108 |
1409 |
Trysten Garcia (12) |
Jourdanton |
19:07.8 |
9:34 |
109 |
2372 |
Celeste Salazar (12) |
Raymondville |
19:10.5 |
9:35 |
110 |
2969 |
Laetitia Salinas (9) |
St. Augustine |
19:17.9 |
9:39 |
111 |
2865 |
Misty Hernandez (12) |
Santa Rosa |
19:18.3 |
9:39 |
112 |
38 |
Liliana Franco (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:24.5 |
9:42 |
113 |
2968 |
Victoria Paez (11) |
St. Augustine |
19:28.6 |
9:44 |
114 |
2823 |
Marlena Martinez (11) |
San Diego |
19:29.1 |
9:45 |
115 |
2824 |
Alexa Molina (11) |
San Diego |
19:32.0 |
9:46 |
116 |
1904 |
Morgan Kunde (12) |
Marion |
19:37.2 |
9:49 |
117 |
1407 |
Kendall Brashear (12) |
Jourdanton |
19:40.5 |
9:50 |
118 |
1471 |
Erin O'Connor (12) |
Knippa |
19:46.3 |
9:53 |
119 |
1411 |
Abby Lum (12) |
Jourdanton |
19:50.8 |
9:55 |
120 |
212 |
Amanda White (11) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
20:06.2 |
10:03 |
121 |
246 |
Ryelynn Ramos (12) |
Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco |
20:08.0 |
10:04 |
122 |
42 |
Sarah Pina (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
20:17.9 |
10:09 |
123 |
2967 |
Marlene Gonzalez (9) |
St. Augustine |
20:30.3 |
10:15 |
124 |
2829 |
Gabriela Zarate (11) |
San Diego |
20:31.9 |
10:16 |
125 |
3082 |
Autumn Scrimpsher (12) |
Woodsboro |
20:32.2 |
10:16 |
126 |
454 |
Amber Gonzales (10) |
Charlotte |
20:55.5 |
10:28 |
127 |
2827 |
Alexis Perez (12) |
San Diego |
21:06.5 |
10:33 |
128 |
3000 |
Rebecca Carrera (11) |
Taft |
21:21.6 |
10:41 |
129 |
2270 |
Sunny Maynard (11) |
Port Aransas |
21:38.9 |
10:49 |
130 |
1927 |
Marivel Perez (9) |
Mathis |
23:39.9 |
11:50 |
131 |
1905 |
Shelby Osborne (10) |
Marion |
23:49.2 |
11:55 |
132 |
1426 |
Johnson Kendra (12) |
Kingsville Academy |
24:07.5 |
12:04 |
133 |
1909 |
Mackenzie Voke (9) |
Marion |
24:07.6 |
12:04 |
134 |
1352 |
Elizabeth Webster (12) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
24:18.0 |
12:09 |
135 |
1346 |
Elizabeth Nicholson (10) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
25:10.9 |
12:35 |
136 |
1919 |
Shelby Liserio (10) |
Mathis |
25:15.1 |
12:38 |
137 |
1926 |
Abigail Martinez (9) |
Mathis |
25:29.8 |
12:45 |
Go to Top |
1/2/3A BOYS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
315 |
Juan Morales (11) |
Brackettville Brackett |
10:57.0 |
5:29 |
2 |
2977 |
Zachary Jackson (12) |
St. Augustine |
11:00.2 |
5:30 |
3 |
1985 |
Austin Zirkel (11) |
Medina |
11:04.6 |
5:32 |
4 |
251 |
Mikel Escobar (12) |
Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco |
11:10.2 |
5:35 |
5 |
7 |
Walker Hendricks (10) |
Agua Dulce |
11:18.0 |
5:39 |
6 |
317 |
Jt Rosas (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
11:27.1 |
5:44 |
7 |
1913 |
Joey Garcia (12) |
Marion |
11:27.2 |
5:44 |
8 |
2986 |
Collin Akin (11) |
Stockdale |
11:35.2 |
5:48 |
9 |
1916 |
Corey Rudacille (11) |
Marion |
11:35.5 |
5:48 |
10 |
1361 |
Jacob Gonzalez (12) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
11:42.0 |
5:51 |
11 |
1372 |
William Pettus (10) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
11:48.3 |
5:54 |
12 |
2282 |
Logan Kreutziger (11) |
Port Aransas |
11:50.2 |
5:55 |
13 |
312 |
Ayme Bruce (11) |
Brackettville Brackett |
11:53.5 |
5:57 |
14 |
316 |
Sam Palmer (10) |
Brackettville Brackett |
12:04.3 |
6:02 |
15 |
5 |
Cruz Garza (9) |
Agua Dulce |
12:12.2 |
6:06 |
16 |
2275 |
Richard Adams (10) |
Port Aransas |
12:13.9 |
6:07 |
17 |
1370 |
Kevin Morrison (11) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
12:14.0 |
6:07 |
18 |
2278 |
Tripp Collins (9) |
Port Aransas |
12:15.8 |
6:08 |
19 |
1477 |
Andrew Rowland (10) |
Knippa |
12:16.3 |
6:08 |
20 |
1353 |
Joseph Afuso (10) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
12:17.3 |
6:09 |
21 |
1355 |
Isaiah Aguilar (9) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
12:22.1 |
6:11 |
22 |
1933 |
Ja'Kub Hernandez (9) |
Mathis |
12:27.9 |
6:14 |
23 |
2994 |
Xavier Martinez (9) |
Stockdale |
12:30.3 |
6:15 |
24 |
215 |
Daunte Flores (10) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
12:30.6 |
6:15 |
25 |
1474 |
Diego Esquivel (9) |
Knippa |
12:31.9 |
6:16 |
26 |
1478 |
Emmitt Samarripa (11) |
Knippa |
12:34.7 |
6:17 |
27 |
1368 |
Jack McNiff (12) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
12:35.1 |
6:18 |
28 |
2283 |
Ryan Love (10) |
Port Aransas |
12:36.8 |
6:18 |
29 |
2850 |
Enrique Davial (9) |
San Saba |
12:43.2 |
6:22 |
30 |
1359 |
Trevor Creamean (12) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
12:44.3 |
6:22 |
31 |
2916 |
Kalvin Martin (11) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
12:45.1 |
6:23 |
32 |
320 |
Dakota Valenzuela (11) |
Brackettville Brackett |
12:45.4 |
6:23 |
33 |
2981 |
Fernando Munoz (11) |
St. Augustine |
12:48.7 |
6:24 |
34 |
1419 |
Jared Kuykendall (12) |
Jourdanton |
12:49.5 |
6:25 |
35 |
1414 |
Dimitri Everitt (10) |
Jourdanton |
12:50.2 |
6:25 |
36 |
2287 |
Cole Smith (10) |
Port Aransas |
12:50.9 |
6:25 |
37 |
1981 |
Andrew Ayala (10) |
Medina |
12:51.4 |
6:26 |
38 |
2384 |
Jose Salazar (10) |
Raymondville |
12:52.3 |
6:26 |
39 |
2919 |
Marcus Sarate (12) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
12:57.9 |
6:29 |
40 |
2920 |
George Trevino (11) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
13:02.6 |
6:31 |
41 |
3088 |
Anthony Mayes (12) |
Woodsboro |
13:04.0 |
6:32 |
42 |
2246 |
Joshua Parker (11) |
Pettus |
13:04.5 |
6:32 |
43 |
3086 |
Tyler Foster (11) |
Woodsboro |
13:04.7 |
6:32 |
44 |
10 |
Jonathon Rodriguez (10) |
Agua Dulce |
13:05.7 |
6:33 |
45 |
1415 |
Devin Garcia (11) |
Jourdanton |
13:07.4 |
6:34 |
46 |
2993 |
Marcos Marquez (10) |
Stockdale |
13:08.1 |
6:34 |
47 |
1476 |
James Pargas (10) |
Knippa |
13:08.2 |
6:34 |
48 |
199 |
Patrick Alvarez (11) |
Banquete |
13:09.6 |
6:35 |
49 |
1091 |
Jt Bryce (11) |
George West |
13:11.7 |
6:36 |
50 |
1358 |
Gil Chapa (9) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
13:11.9 |
6:36 |
51 |
9 |
Dustin Patterson (9) |
Agua Dulce |
13:13.4 |
6:37 |
52 |
318 |
Roman Rosas (11) |
Brackettville Brackett |
13:14.4 |
6:37 |
53 |
2874 |
Juan Salazar (12) |
Santa Rosa |
13:18.1 |
6:39 |
54 |
202 |
Roman Moreno (12) |
Banquete |
13:19.3 |
6:40 |
55 |
2137 |
Raymond Quintero (12) |
Natalia |
13:19.8 |
6:40 |
56 |
2284 |
Michael Mendoza (10) |
Port Aransas |
13:21.2 |
6:41 |
57 |
2132 |
Matt Contreras (10) |
Natalia |
13:22.1 |
6:41 |
58 |
2382 |
Jacob Martinez (11) |
Raymondville |
13:22.3 |
6:41 |
59 |
1406 |
Ryan Trevino (12) |
John Paul II (CC) |
13:24.6 |
6:42 |
60 |
1114 |
Shawn Ybarra (11) |
Geronimo Navarro |
13:25.3 |
6:43 |
61 |
2749 |
Jack Ellingwood (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
13:25.8 |
6:43 |
62 |
2853 |
Kj Simons (9) |
San Saba |
13:26.0 |
6:43 |
63 |
313 |
Marco DeLuna (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
13:26.2 |
6:43 |
64 |
319 |
Brendan Turkett (10) |
Brackettville Brackett |
13:27.5 |
6:44 |
65 |
1371 |
Joseph Nicholson (10) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
13:27.5 |
6:44 |
66 |
458 |
David Munoz (12) |
Charlotte |
13:29.2 |
6:45 |
67 |
2995 |
Michael Miller (9) |
Stockdale |
13:29.4 |
6:45 |
68 |
2991 |
Dawson Lerma (9) |
Stockdale |
13:32.4 |
6:46 |
69 |
314 |
Mason Eckenrod (9) |
Brackettville Brackett |
13:34.6 |
6:47 |
70 |
2750 |
Patrick McCormick (11) |
San Antonio Stacey |
13:35.2 |
6:48 |
71 |
2914 |
Alejandro Aguilar (9) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
13:35.5 |
6:48 |
72 |
1405 |
Augustine Nguyen (10) |
John Paul II (CC) |
13:36.8 |
6:48 |
73 |
1915 |
Austin Hodges (10) |
Marion |
13:36.9 |
6:48 |
74 |
2990 |
Mark Hernandez (10) |
Stockdale |
13:38.2 |
6:49 |
75 |
2971 |
Didier Cadena (12) |
St. Augustine |
13:40.7 |
6:50 |
76 |
1934 |
Devin Mendoza (11) |
Mathis |
13:42.0 |
6:51 |
77 |
2854 |
Quinten Stewart (12) |
San Saba |
13:42.2 |
6:51 |
78 |
2135 |
Miguel Loredo (12) |
Natalia |
13:45.4 |
6:53 |
79 |
2988 |
Timothy Gonzales (9) |
Stockdale |
13:48.8 |
6:54 |
80 |
2138 |
Joel Rios (10) |
Natalia |
13:49.1 |
6:55 |
81 |
1364 |
Blake Herbst (12) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
13:51.6 |
6:56 |
82 |
2868 |
Rey Corona (9) |
Santa Rosa |
13:53.5 |
6:57 |
83 |
2276 |
Ryan Brown (10) |
Port Aransas |
13:56.9 |
6:58 |
84 |
250 |
Juan Charles (9) |
Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco |
13:59.6 |
7:00 |
85 |
2987 |
Tyler Forster (10) |
Stockdale |
14:00.2 |
7:00 |
86 |
1374 |
Steven Silva (12) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
14:00.4 |
7:00 |
87 |
1095 |
Adrian Fuentes (11) |
George West |
14:04.4 |
7:02 |
88 |
2136 |
Brad Martin (9) |
Natalia |
14:06.1 |
7:03 |
89 |
2989 |
John Hernandez (9) |
Stockdale |
14:07.0 |
7:04 |
90 |
1912 |
Joshua Galaviz (9) |
Marion |
14:07.6 |
7:04 |
91 |
2747 |
Aj Chua (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
14:08.8 |
7:04 |
92 |
1365 |
Brett Herbst (10) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
14:09.7 |
7:05 |
93 |
1401 |
Naaman Foster (10) |
John Paul II (CC) |
14:10.4 |
7:05 |
94 |
200 |
Ryan Arce (10) |
Banquete |
14:12.8 |
7:06 |
95 |
2751 |
Elijah Morales (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
14:13.0 |
7:07 |
96 |
2975 |
Jesus Garza (10) |
St. Augustine |
14:13.8 |
7:07 |
97 |
2245 |
Jose Munos (12) |
Pettus |
14:14.5 |
7:07 |
98 |
2748 |
Tristan Ellingsworth (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
14:15.8 |
7:08 |
99 |
2139 |
Saul Valadez (9) |
Natalia |
14:17.6 |
7:09 |
100 |
1357 |
Alejandro Carreno (10) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
14:18.8 |
7:09 |
101 |
1092 |
Daniel Cuevas (10) |
George West |
14:21.9 |
7:11 |
102 |
1363 |
Nicholas Hein (10) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
14:22.1 |
7:11 |
103 |
1402 |
Aaron Garcia (9) |
John Paul II (CC) |
14:23.6 |
7:12 |
104 |
2242 |
Lucas Boyd (12) |
Pettus |
14:24.4 |
7:12 |
105 |
2852 |
Tommy Galindo (9) |
San Saba |
14:25.3 |
7:13 |
106 |
3089 |
Logan Scrimpsher (11) |
Woodsboro |
14:25.6 |
7:13 |
107 |
1418 |
Michael Klumb (11) |
Jourdanton |
14:26.5 |
7:13 |
108 |
1090 |
Jeremy Bednorz (10) |
George West |
14:27.2 |
7:14 |
109 |
1403 |
Cesar Landa (11) |
John Paul II (CC) |
14:27.8 |
7:14 |
110 |
2752 |
Jon Peterson (11) |
San Antonio Stacey |
14:30.4 |
7:15 |
111 |
1935 |
Vinnicio Saramiento (9) |
Mathis |
14:45.3 |
7:23 |
112 |
2851 |
Wyatt Deans (12) |
San Saba |
14:46.7 |
7:23 |
113 |
2281 |
Matt Groseclose (9) |
Port Aransas |
14:47.1 |
7:24 |
114 |
3083 |
Tristan Briseņo (10) |
Woodsboro |
14:49.1 |
7:25 |
115 |
2980 |
Albert Morales (12) |
St. Augustine |
14:49.4 |
7:25 |
116 |
8 |
Erin Medina (9) |
Agua Dulce |
14:50.5 |
7:25 |
117 |
2280 |
Forrest Garlough (10) |
Port Aransas |
14:50.6 |
7:25 |
118 |
214 |
Caiden Childs (9) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
14:52.8 |
7:26 |
119 |
2285 |
Dave Moats (10) |
Port Aransas |
14:54.9 |
7:27 |
120 |
1373 |
Patrick Shea (9) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
14:58.6 |
7:29 |
121 |
2978 |
Mario Jimenez (9) |
St. Augustine |
14:59.7 |
7:30 |
122 |
1475 |
Alex Garza (12) |
Knippa |
15:01.0 |
7:31 |
123 |
1983 |
Wyatt Martin (9) |
Medina |
15:01.4 |
7:31 |
124 |
4 |
Aidan Chavez (10) |
Agua Dulce |
15:03.2 |
7:32 |
125 |
2984 |
Esteban Pedraza (9) |
St. Augustine |
15:06.0 |
7:33 |
126 |
2973 |
Evan Cerna (9) |
St. Augustine |
15:06.9 |
7:33 |
127 |
1984 |
Gavin Walters (11) |
Medina |
15:07.5 |
7:34 |
128 |
1982 |
Austin Bridges (11) |
Medina |
15:08.5 |
7:34 |
129 |
2746 |
Dorvall Bedford (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
15:11.3 |
7:36 |
130 |
457 |
Darien Guerrero (12) |
Charlotte |
15:17.9 |
7:39 |
131 |
1354 |
Emilo Aguas (9) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
15:19.4 |
7:40 |
132 |
2918 |
Matthew Nelson (10) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
15:19.7 |
7:40 |
133 |
1360 |
Noah Garcia (12) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
15:21.1 |
7:41 |
134 |
203 |
Michael Reyes (12) |
Banquete |
15:27.7 |
7:44 |
135 |
2243 |
Justin Cardenes (10) |
Pettus |
15:29.4 |
7:45 |
136 |
1930 |
Richard Amador (11) |
Mathis |
15:29.9 |
7:45 |
137 |
1416 |
Derek Jenschke (9) |
Jourdanton |
15:31.0 |
7:46 |
138 |
1094 |
Jerry Edlin (10) |
George West |
15:34.3 |
7:47 |
139 |
2974 |
Carlos Deleon (11) |
St. Augustine |
15:35.3 |
7:48 |
140 |
2872 |
Eliuterio Perez (11) |
Santa Rosa |
15:39.8 |
7:50 |
141 |
201 |
Joseph Jacobo (11) |
Banquete |
15:42.1 |
7:51 |
142 |
2983 |
Diego Palma (12) |
St. Augustine |
15:43.9 |
7:52 |
143 |
2873 |
Aldo Salazar (9) |
Santa Rosa |
15:44.2 |
7:52 |
144 |
2976 |
Manuel Gonzalez (11) |
St. Augustine |
15:44.5 |
7:52 |
145 |
1914 |
Kaleb Herfurth (9) |
Marion |
15:47.4 |
7:54 |
146 |
460 |
Charlie Rodriguez (11) |
Charlotte |
15:52.7 |
7:56 |
147 |
2133 |
Isaiah Crone (9) |
Natalia |
16:00.0 |
8:00 |
148 |
2753 |
Raul Rosales (11) |
San Antonio Stacey |
16:02.5 |
8:01 |
149 |
1911 |
Dryden Castilleja (10) |
Marion |
16:04.0 |
8:02 |
150 |
198 |
Isaac Almaguer (11) |
Banquete |
16:08.2 |
8:04 |
151 |
2754 |
Kyle Sexton (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
16:10.3 |
8:05 |
152 |
2 |
Juan Cardenas (9) |
Agua Dulce |
16:11.6 |
8:06 |
153 |
2244 |
Ethan Ho (11) |
Pettus |
16:12.4 |
8:06 |
154 |
2755 |
Aj Wright (9) |
San Antonio Stacey |
16:15.5 |
8:08 |
155 |
6 |
Dyllon Garza (9) |
Agua Dulce |
16:17.8 |
8:09 |
156 |
1917 |
Austin Sekula (12) |
Marion |
16:18.1 |
8:09 |
157 |
2870 |
Roel Garza (11) |
Santa Rosa |
16:27.0 |
8:14 |
158 |
2869 |
Isaiah Garcia (10) |
Santa Rosa |
16:28.6 |
8:14 |
159 |
2972 |
Hector Cardenas (9) |
St. Augustine |
16:32.8 |
8:16 |
160 |
1931 |
Romeo Benavides (9) |
Mathis |
16:51.4 |
8:26 |
161 |
2992 |
Joel Marquez (12) |
Stockdale |
16:51.8 |
8:26 |
162 |
2979 |
Marlon Jimenez (10) |
St. Augustine |
16:53.3 |
8:27 |
163 |
456 |
Juan Castillo (12) |
Charlotte |
16:57.6 |
8:29 |
164 |
2982 |
Luis Palafox (10) |
St. Augustine |
17:06.5 |
8:33 |
165 |
1356 |
Andres Aquas (12) |
Incarnate Word (CC) |
17:18.7 |
8:39 |
166 |
1480 |
Ethan Whitehead (11) |
Knippa |
17:39.5 |
8:50 |
167 |
455 |
Eric Casarez (12) |
Charlotte |
18:30.9 |
9:15 |
168 |
2279 |
Casey Feil (9) |
Port Aransas |
18:33.3 |
9:17 |
169 |
2286 |
Thomas Ramsden (10) |
Port Aransas |
19:27.6 |
9:44 |
170 |
2205 |
Andrew Fuentes (11) |
Odem |
22:55.3 |
11:28 |
171 |
1918 |
Joshua Thomes (10) |
Marion |
24:18.4 |
12:09 |
172 |
2209 |
Armando Serrano (12) |
Odem |
26:13.8 |
13:07 |
Go to Top |
JV GIRLS SMALL SCHOOL (2M) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2123 |
Gabby Contreras (9) |
Natalia |
16:16.3 |
8:08 |
2 |
2849 |
Jillian Whitman (9) |
San Saba |
16:22.7 |
8:11 |
3 |
2455 |
Lillie Bottoms (9) |
Rockport-Fulton |
16:39.9 |
8:20 |
4 |
1106 |
Katie Ricketts (11) |
Geronimo Navarro |
17:29.7 |
8:45 |
5 |
1430 |
Kaitlyn Cantu (9) |
Kingsville Academy |
17:41.7 |
8:51 |
6 |
2241 |
Mireya Reyes (11) |
Pettus |
17:51.1 |
8:56 |
7 |
1129 |
Kaylee Garcia (10) |
Goliad |
17:51.3 |
8:56 |
8 |
1131 |
Emily Von Dohlen (10) |
Goliad |
17:51.3 |
8:56 |
9 |
2129 |
Ashley Sutton (9) |
Natalia |
17:58.9 |
8:59 |
10 |
2128 |
Jessica Slaton (12) |
Natalia |
18:20.0 |
9:10 |
11 |
2239 |
Madicella Camacho (9) |
Pettus |
18:33.2 |
9:17 |
12 |
2260 |
Hailey Koti (9) |
Pleasanton |
18:45.7 |
9:23 |
13 |
1089 |
Nazareth Figueroa (9) |
George West |
18:54.2 |
9:27 |
14 |
2457 |
Perla Coronado (11) |
Rockport-Fulton |
19:05.7 |
9:33 |
15 |
2130 |
Destiny Zapata (10) |
Natalia |
19:07.2 |
9:34 |
16 |
1088 |
Tabitha Chavez (11) |
George West |
19:10.8 |
9:35 |
17 |
2459 |
Aubrie Martinez (9) |
Rockport-Fulton |
19:20.8 |
9:40 |
18 |
2256 |
Klarissa Castillo (9) |
Pleasanton |
19:23.5 |
9:42 |
19 |
2255 |
Harper Brymer (10) |
Pleasanton |
19:51.0 |
9:56 |
20 |
2194 |
Amerilis Castillo (9) |
Odem |
19:58.0 |
9:59 |
21 |
2200 |
Yasmeen Juarez (9) |
Odem |
20:06.8 |
10:03 |
22 |
2454 |
Adria Blakenship (9) |
Rockport-Fulton |
20:11.7 |
10:06 |
23 |
1433 |
Jessica Pena (10) |
Kingsville Academy |
20:18.7 |
10:09 |
24 |
2201 |
Sarah Perez (11) |
Odem |
20:26.1 |
10:13 |
25 |
223 |
Anisa Curtis |
Bay City |
20:28.1 |
10:14 |
26 |
1 |
Iris Lozano (9) |
Agua Dulce |
20:36.9 |
10:18 |
27 |
2124 |
Destiny Coronado (12) |
Natalia |
20:43.5 |
10:22 |
28 |
1432 |
Madelyn Peel (10) |
Kingsville Academy |
21:05.3 |
10:33 |
29 |
2261 |
Jazmine Perez (11) |
Pleasanton |
21:32.2 |
10:46 |
30 |
2198 |
Kristena Garcia (11) |
Odem |
21:40.9 |
10:50 |
31 |
2458 |
Richelle Herrera (11) |
Rockport-Fulton |
22:05.0 |
11:03 |
32 |
2126 |
Julie Rivera (9) |
Natalia |
22:06.9 |
11:03 |
33 |
2127 |
Anastasia Rodriguez (11) |
Natalia |
22:33.2 |
11:17 |
34 |
2460 |
Kynndrah Warner (9) |
Rockport-Fulton |
23:06.3 |
11:33 |
35 |
2125 |
Kiara Lintz (10) |
Natalia |
23:20.4 |
11:40 |
36 |
1303 |
Kara Kneuper (10) |
Host |
23:21.5 |
11:41 |
37 |
2195 |
Sabrina Childress (11) |
Odem |
23:59.8 |
12:00 |
38 |
224 |
Modern Horton |
Bay City |
24:10.4 |
12:05 |
39 |
1434 |
Brianda Sanchez (10) |
Kingsville Academy |
24:11.7 |
12:06 |
40 |
2259 |
Emily Hilburn (10) |
Pleasanton |
24:21.8 |
12:11 |
41 |
2197 |
Jennifer Garcia (9) |
Odem |
24:44.5 |
12:22 |
42 |
2847 |
Alexa Brockman (9) |
San Saba |
24:55.8 |
12:28 |
43 |
1300 |
Allison Alaniz (10) |
Host |
26:00.0 |
13:00 |
44 |
1304 |
Faith Lenhardt (11) |
Host |
26:42.3 |
13:21 |
45 |
1302 |
Hannah Kneuper (12) |
Host |
26:47.7 |
13:24 |
46 |
225 |
Ashtyn Medina |
Bay City |
27:19.8 |
13:40 |
47 |
1130 |
Sarah Helmer (10) |
Goliad |
28:12.0 |
14:06 |
48 |
2199 |
Macey Hammack (9) |
Odem |
30:04.5 |
15:02 |
Go to Top |
JV BOYS SMALL SCHOOL |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
241 |
Adren Soto (11) |
Bay City |
11:32.0 |
5:46 |
2 |
237 |
Mark Mojica (10) |
Bay City |
12:03.1 |
6:02 |
3 |
2856 |
Andrew Arellano (10) |
San Saba |
12:13.0 |
6:07 |
4 |
2474 |
Joel Gonzalez (9) |
Rockport-Fulton |
12:54.5 |
6:27 |
5 |
2468 |
Cole Armstrong (9) |
Rockport-Fulton |
13:19.7 |
6:40 |
6 |
751 |
Scottie Reyes (10) |
Dilley |
13:48.2 |
6:54 |
7 |
2471 |
James Deleon (12) |
Rockport-Fulton |
14:01.2 |
7:01 |
8 |
234 |
Zane Havel (12) |
Bay City |
14:10.2 |
7:05 |
9 |
239 |
Alvaro Ramirez (11) |
Bay City |
14:17.8 |
7:09 |
10 |
1116 |
Simon Coleman (9) |
Geronimo Navarro |
14:27.0 |
7:14 |
11 |
2835 |
Adam Garcia (9) |
San Diego |
14:38.5 |
7:19 |
12 |
2475 |
Colton Griffith (11) |
Rockport-Fulton |
14:41.6 |
7:21 |
13 |
233 |
Erick De La Rosa (9) |
Bay City |
14:58.5 |
7:29 |
14 |
2469 |
Jacob Brake (9) |
Rockport-Fulton |
15:03.3 |
7:32 |
15 |
1988 |
James Parker (9) |
Medina |
15:08.4 |
7:34 |
16 |
2140 |
Richard Dacosta (9) |
Natalia |
15:09.6 |
7:35 |
17 |
1987 |
Jacob Hinds (9) |
Medina |
15:32.6 |
7:46 |
18 |
2473 |
Tony Galnarez (11) |
Rockport-Fulton |
15:33.2 |
7:47 |
19 |
752 |
Prentis Samora (9) |
Dilley |
15:43.9 |
7:52 |
20 |
1122 |
Thunder Villarreal (12) |
Geronimo Navarro |
15:56.8 |
7:58 |
21 |
2472 |
Jeffery Dykes (10) |
Rockport-Fulton |
15:57.6 |
7:59 |
22 |
1117 |
Anthony Fedor (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
16:11.5 |
8:06 |
23 |
1989 |
Caleb Zirkel (9) |
Medina |
16:28.5 |
8:14 |
24 |
1121 |
Bryce Stoffel (9) |
Geronimo Navarro |
16:36.2 |
8:18 |
25 |
1306 |
Owen Dixon (9) |
Host |
16:39.0 |
8:20 |
26 |
2477 |
Javier Sandoval (11) |
Rockport-Fulton |
16:48.2 |
8:24 |
27 |
235 |
Marcos Lara (9) |
Bay City |
16:56.1 |
8:28 |
28 |
2857 |
Jose Gamboa (9) |
San Saba |
17:08.8 |
8:34 |
29 |
238 |
Bryan Peralta (11) |
Bay City |
17:45.5 |
8:53 |
30 |
1284 |
Brandin Carballo (11) |
Hebbronville |
18:13.6 |
9:07 |
31 |
1285 |
Jo nathan Gonzalez (11) |
Hebbronville |
18:25.3 |
9:13 |
32 |
240 |
Emanuel Rubil (9) |
Bay City |
18:27.2 |
9:14 |
33 |
2142 |
Michael Martinez (9) |
Natalia |
19:14.2 |
9:37 |
34 |
2858 |
Omar Vega (9) |
San Saba |
19:15.8 |
9:38 |
35 |
748 |
Adrian De La Rosa (11) |
Dilley |
19:23.1 |
9:42 |
36 |
1288 |
Luis Ruiz (10) |
Hebbronville |
19:26.7 |
9:43 |
37 |
236 |
Luke Longoria (10) |
Bay City |
19:33.3 |
9:47 |
38 |
1120 |
Garrett Sartain (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
19:51.5 |
9:56 |
39 |
750 |
Joseph Maldonado (12) |
Dilley |
20:21.6 |
10:11 |
40 |
749 |
Clay Hines (12) |
Dilley |
21:04.5 |
10:32 |