UIW Cross Country Invitational
|
10/08/16
|
|
|
|
Results
by Chuck Campbell |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Div 1 Males (8K)
Div 1 Females (6K)
Non Div 1 Males (8K)
Non Div 1 Females (6K)
Boys Gold
Girls Gold
JVB
JVG
MS Boys
MS Girls
|
Div 1 Males (8K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
Garett Cortez (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
24:05.9 |
4:51 |
2 |
761 |
Joseph Meade (SO) |
Texas State |
24:07.5 |
4:51 |
3 |
721 |
Marek Spriesterbach (FR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
24:18.7 |
4:53 |
4 |
762 |
Joseph Pena (SR) |
Texas State |
24:20.2 |
4:54 |
5 |
722 |
Vinnie Van Puyvelde (SR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
24:29.9 |
4:56 |
6 |
748 |
Matthew Brown (JR) |
Texas Christian |
24:33.4 |
4:56 |
7 |
717 |
Cesar Gonzalez (SR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
24:36.9 |
4:57 |
8 |
757 |
Jose Angel Gonzalez (JR) |
Texas State |
24:37.3 |
4:57 |
9 |
818 |
Alberto Herrera (SO) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
24:40.0 |
4:58 |
10 |
33 |
Travis Nichols (SO) |
Abilene Christian |
24:46.8 |
4:59 |
11 |
763 |
Logan Pittdman (JR) |
Texas State |
24:47.7 |
4:59 |
12 |
718 |
Jeff Lopez (FR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
25:09.2 |
5:04 |
13 |
34 |
Sterlen Paul (SR) |
Abilene Christian |
25:09.4 |
5:04 |
14 |
713 |
Jan Anstett (SO) |
Texas A&M-CC |
25:12.5 |
5:04 |
15 |
7 |
Adam Herrera (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
25:13.1 |
5:04 |
16 |
30 |
Drew Cummings (FR) |
Abilene Christian |
25:14.4 |
5:05 |
17 |
820 |
Rick Montero (JR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
25:16.6 |
5:05 |
18 |
9 |
Tyler Martin (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
25:17.8 |
5:05 |
19 |
4 |
Jairo Cruces (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
25:19.8 |
5:06 |
20 |
723 |
Jordan Wright (JR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
25:20.9 |
5:06 |
21 |
822 |
Rolando Ramon (FR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
25:24.8 |
5:07 |
22 |
11 |
Cesar Moreno (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
25:25.9 |
5:07 |
23 |
759 |
Jordan Janer (JR) |
Texas State |
25:26.6 |
5:07 |
24 |
817 |
Leo Dominguez (JR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
25:27.5 |
5:07 |
25 |
716 |
Steven Galli (JR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
25:31.3 |
5:08 |
26 |
755 |
Noe Belmares (JR) |
Texas State |
25:32.0 |
5:08 |
27 |
821 |
Mathew Peynado (SO) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
25:36.3 |
5:09 |
28 |
824 |
Brian Yanez (FR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
25:42.3 |
5:10 |
29 |
823 |
Mark Trejo (SO) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
25:43.6 |
5:10 |
30 |
3 |
Luis Barba (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
25:45.7 |
5:11 |
31 |
760 |
Trenton Koestler (FR) |
Texas State |
25:49.9 |
5:12 |
32 |
754 |
Ryan Spetnagel (SR) |
Texas Christian |
25:51.6 |
5:12 |
33 |
13 |
Israel Orihuela (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
25:53.5 |
5:12 |
34 |
749 |
Henry Butz (JR) |
Texas Christian |
25:55.5 |
5:13 |
35 |
750 |
Patrick LaCour (SO) |
Texas Christian |
25:56.1 |
5:13 |
36 |
28 |
Lucas Bennett (FR) |
Abilene Christian |
25:59.9 |
5:14 |
37 |
36 |
Reid Rivers (SR) |
Abilene Christian |
26:06.1 |
5:15 |
38 |
12 |
Isaiah Murillo (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
26:09.2 |
5:16 |
39 |
15 |
Christopher Winski (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
26:10.0 |
5:16 |
40 |
5 |
Jorge Godinez (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
26:10.9 |
5:16 |
41 |
753 |
Aaron Reichner (JR) |
Texas Christian |
26:13.6 |
5:16 |
42 |
6 |
Alex Hernandez |
Incarnate Word |
26:15.4 |
5:17 |
43 |
752 |
Shane Murray (SR) |
Texas Christian |
26:19.5 |
5:18 |
44 |
819 |
Ricardo Mendoza (FR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
26:23.8 |
5:18 |
45 |
815 |
Isaac Arevalo (SO) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
26:32.6 |
5:20 |
46 |
747 |
Dylan Brokmeyer (SO) |
Texas Christian |
26:38.3 |
5:21 |
47 |
715 |
Dominc Baptiste (FR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
26:42.5 |
5:22 |
48 |
720 |
Stephen Medlin (JR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
26:44.0 |
5:23 |
49 |
816 |
Jayven Cordova (FR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
27:06.3 |
5:27 |
50 |
31 |
Alex John Jennings (FR) |
Abilene Christian |
27:18.9 |
5:29 |
51 |
27 |
John Baker (JR) |
Abilene Christian |
27:22.9 |
5:30 |
52 |
714 |
Xavier Arrellano (SO) |
Texas A&M-CC |
27:23.0 |
5:31 |
53 |
751 |
Robbie Lacomble (JR) |
Texas Christian |
27:44.6 |
5:35 |
54 |
35 |
Adam Plunk (FR) |
Abilene Christian |
27:46.6 |
5:35 |
55 |
32 |
Lincoln Jones (SO) |
Abilene Christian |
29:24.2 |
5:55 |
56 |
8 |
Joshua LeCesne (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
29:49.8 |
6:00 |
Go to Top |
Div 1 Females (6K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
728 |
Morgan McCutchen (FR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
22:04.2 |
5:55 |
2 |
834 |
Jennifer Zapata (JR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
22:04.5 |
5:55 |
3 |
730 |
Cynthia Quiroga (SO) |
Texas A&M-CC |
22:07.2 |
5:56 |
4 |
26 |
Emily Wilson (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
22:08.0 |
5:56 |
5 |
828 |
Krysta Martinez (FR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
22:21.6 |
6:00 |
6 |
731 |
Liz Romo (JR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
22:22.4 |
6:00 |
7 |
20 |
Danielle Martinez (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
22:28.9 |
6:02 |
8 |
831 |
Teresa Sova (JR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
22:30.3 |
6:02 |
9 |
43 |
Gabby Thompson (JR) |
Abilene Christian |
22:31.6 |
6:02 |
10 |
24 |
Keila Rodriguez (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
22:39.2 |
6:04 |
11 |
825 |
Ana Bautista (FR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
22:45.7 |
6:06 |
12 |
23 |
Katherine Ramirez (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
22:48.0 |
6:07 |
13 |
770 |
Nikki Sanchez (JR) |
Texas State |
22:48.7 |
6:07 |
14 |
771 |
Devina Schneider (SO) |
Texas State |
22:49.7 |
6:07 |
15 |
729 |
Carrisa Pinon (JR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
22:50.5 |
6:07 |
16 |
727 |
Rebekka Hardee (FR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
22:55.2 |
6:09 |
17 |
21 |
Katelyn Mead (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
22:59.6 |
6:10 |
18 |
16 |
Stephanie Diaz (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
23:15.8 |
6:14 |
19 |
22 |
Damallie Ortiz (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
23:20.8 |
6:15 |
20 |
830 |
Bryana Rios (FR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
23:20.8 |
6:15 |
21 |
767 |
Madilyn King (FR) |
Texas State |
23:22.0 |
6:16 |
22 |
765 |
Allyson Godfrey (FR) |
Texas State |
23:31.0 |
6:18 |
23 |
25 |
Karina Velez (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
23:33.0 |
6:19 |
24 |
18 |
Megan Hernandez (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
23:45.2 |
6:22 |
25 |
37 |
Sierra Bennett (FR) |
Abilene Christian |
23:48.4 |
6:23 |
26 |
724 |
Naila Flores (FR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
23:51.5 |
6:24 |
27 |
19 |
Kathleen Hoffman (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
23:54.9 |
6:25 |
28 |
39 |
Natalie Jackson (FR) |
Abilene Christian |
24:04.7 |
6:27 |
29 |
832 |
Roxanna Vidaurri (JR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
24:14.2 |
6:30 |
30 |
766 |
Sarah Godfrey (FR) |
Texas State |
24:18.0 |
6:31 |
31 |
827 |
Michelle Flores (SO) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
24:44.2 |
6:38 |
32 |
726 |
Linda Garcia (SO) |
Texas A&M-CC |
25:03.5 |
6:43 |
33 |
833 |
Monica Yanez (FR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
25:10.0 |
6:45 |
34 |
41 |
Gema Sanchez (FR) |
Abilene Christian |
25:38.1 |
6:53 |
35 |
17 |
Vivian Diaz (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
25:44.6 |
6:54 |
36 |
829 |
Mailen Navarro (FR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
26:29.7 |
7:06 |
37 |
772 |
Erin Williams (SO) |
Texas State |
26:57.2 |
7:14 |
38 |
826 |
Alexandria Canchola (FR) |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
26:58.9 |
7:14 |
39 |
40 |
Kayla Lane (FR) |
Abilene Christian |
28:05.0 |
7:32 |
40 |
725 |
Brandie Garcia (JR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
28:23.0 |
7:37 |
41 |
42 |
Hannah Scherr (FR) |
Abilene Christian |
30:59.6 |
8:19 |
Go to Top |
Non Div 1 Males (8K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
807 |
Philipp Baar (SR) |
UNA-Texas A&M-CC |
23:49.6 |
4:47 |
2 |
844 |
Dusan Makevic (SR) |
Unattached |
23:59.7 |
4:49 |
3 |
674 |
Jose Ventura IV (FR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
24:32.5 |
4:56 |
4 |
801 |
Jorge Quintero |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
25:17.2 |
5:05 |
5 |
1500 |
Deion Hardy |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
25:20.9 |
5:06 |
6 |
402 |
Derek Barnett (JR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
25:32.2 |
5:08 |
7 |
850 |
Ben Treweek |
Unattached |
25:32.6 |
5:08 |
8 |
679 |
Jasiah Patterson (FR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
25:39.3 |
5:10 |
9 |
407 |
Patrick Torres (SR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
25:52.8 |
5:12 |
10 |
401 |
Nathaniel Aguilar (SO) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
25:56.4 |
5:13 |
11 |
405 |
Luis Ramirez (SO) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
26:13.6 |
5:16 |
12 |
842 |
Trevor Heinz (FR) |
Unattached |
26:17.6 |
5:17 |
13 |
737 |
Ulises Perez (FR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
26:17.8 |
5:17 |
14 |
800 |
Isaac Perez |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
26:18.5 |
5:17 |
15 |
680 |
Francisco Solis (JR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
26:20.0 |
5:18 |
16 |
677 |
Elias Madrid (JR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
26:21.0 |
5:18 |
17 |
675 |
Damian Feeney (SR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
26:23.6 |
5:18 |
18 |
809 |
Alex Waldschmidt |
UNA-Texas A&M-CC |
26:24.3 |
5:19 |
19 |
838 |
Samuel Buske (SR) |
Unattached |
26:27.4 |
5:19 |
20 |
403 |
Patirck Bousselot (SO) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
26:29.2 |
5:20 |
21 |
681 |
Shane Stehle (JR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
26:33.0 |
5:20 |
22 |
631 |
Josh Im (FR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
26:34.4 |
5:21 |
23 |
847 |
Kenneth Stice |
Unattached |
26:36.1 |
5:21 |
24 |
845 |
William Meskill |
Unattached |
26:36.2 |
5:21 |
25 |
678 |
Ricky Medrano (SO) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
26:38.5 |
5:21 |
26 |
779 |
Joseph Campbell (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
26:39.0 |
5:22 |
27 |
736 |
Eddie Navarrete (FR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
26:50.3 |
5:24 |
28 |
10 |
Marcos Mora |
Unattached |
26:51.1 |
5:24 |
29 |
735 |
Justo Idrogo (SO) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
27:00.0 |
5:26 |
30 |
676 |
Hilario Garcia (SO) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
27:01.5 |
5:26 |
31 |
837 |
Ryan Bjellquist-Ledger |
Unattached |
27:14.6 |
5:29 |
32 |
782 |
Daniel Henkes (JR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
27:15.9 |
5:29 |
33 |
630 |
John Hattan (SO) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
27:16.9 |
5:29 |
34 |
2 |
Hector Alvarez (FR) |
Unattached |
27:25.8 |
5:31 |
35 |
803 |
Cameron White |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
27:30.7 |
5:32 |
36 |
739 |
Hugo Sanchez (SR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
27:41.0 |
5:34 |
37 |
781 |
Benjamin Creasy (SO) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
27:48.0 |
5:36 |
38 |
734 |
Jacob Hernandez (SO) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
27:53.7 |
5:37 |
39 |
784 |
Ben Willey (SR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
27:57.3 |
5:37 |
40 |
799 |
Nicholas Leblanc |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
27:57.7 |
5:37 |
41 |
629 |
Luke Ford (SO) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
27:59.2 |
5:38 |
42 |
732 |
Markos Amador (FR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
28:06.5 |
5:39 |
43 |
740 |
Edward Smith (FR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
28:12.2 |
5:40 |
44 |
780 |
Christian Correll (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
28:13.5 |
5:41 |
45 |
783 |
Jason Nania (SO) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
28:24.1 |
5:43 |
46 |
840 |
Jacob Garza (FR) |
Unattached |
28:26.8 |
5:43 |
47 |
777 |
Nick Anderson (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
28:28.7 |
5:44 |
48 |
406 |
Tristen Robles (SO) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
28:40.2 |
5:46 |
49 |
408 |
Justin Ybarra (SO) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
28:46.3 |
5:47 |
50 |
778 |
Elliot Blake (SO) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
28:54.0 |
5:49 |
51 |
849 |
Derian Trahan (FR) |
Unattached |
29:02.8 |
5:50 |
52 |
603 |
Danny Gonzales (SR) |
Schreiner |
29:08.9 |
5:52 |
53 |
846 |
Rudy Orozco (FR) |
Unattached |
29:09.1 |
5:52 |
54 |
839 |
Christopher Dalgas |
Unattached |
29:12.6 |
5:52 |
55 |
796 |
Jordan Cherin |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
30:38.3 |
6:10 |
56 |
600 |
Jose Bernal (SR) |
Schreiner |
30:41.2 |
6:10 |
57 |
733 |
Antonio Davila (SO) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
30:55.3 |
6:13 |
58 |
633 |
Austin Morrison (SO) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
31:32.6 |
6:21 |
59 |
404 |
Joe Pesina (FR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
32:07.4 |
6:28 |
60 |
738 |
Rolando Salinas (JR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
32:21.1 |
6:30 |
61 |
601 |
Ricky Canales (JR) |
Schreiner |
32:27.1 |
6:32 |
62 |
836 |
Aaron Beattie (JR) |
Unattached |
32:29.9 |
6:32 |
63 |
843 |
Jason Hunt (FR) |
Unattached |
32:55.0 |
6:37 |
64 |
627 |
Fred Banuelos (FR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
33:09.8 |
6:40 |
65 |
632 |
Michael Kitner (SR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
33:27.6 |
6:44 |
66 |
605 |
Nash Opperman (SO) |
Schreiner |
35:06.9 |
7:04 |
67 |
602 |
Austin Garces (FR) |
Schreiner |
35:14.8 |
7:05 |
68 |
615 |
Elijah De La Fuente |
Southwest Texas Junior College |
35:49.3 |
7:12 |
69 |
619 |
Robert Riojas |
Southwest Texas Junior College |
36:19.0 |
7:18 |
70 |
618 |
Jeremiah Martinez |
Southwest Texas Junior College |
37:18.4 |
7:30 |
71 |
617 |
Daniel Martinez |
Southwest Texas Junior College |
40:23.7 |
8:07 |
72 |
604 |
Martin Olivares (SR) |
Schreiner |
41:56.3 |
8:26 |
73 |
835 |
David Allen (FR) |
Unattached |
45:20.7 |
9:07 |
Go to Top |
Non Div 1 Females (6K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
804 |
Christian Castaneda |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
21:08.6 |
5:40 |
2 |
854 |
Robin Galloso |
Unattached |
21:16.7 |
5:42 |
3 |
813 |
Regina Salinas |
UNA-Texas A&M-CC |
21:55.1 |
5:53 |
4 |
743 |
Rebekah Hernandez (JR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
22:12.5 |
5:57 |
5 |
1435 |
Elena Oslund |
Unattached |
23:00.6 |
6:10 |
6 |
623 |
Mabel Fowler |
Southwest Texas Junior College |
23:09.1 |
6:13 |
7 |
684 |
Jade Guerrero (SO) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
23:26.0 |
6:17 |
8 |
411 |
Jazmine Garcia (JR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
23:29.6 |
6:18 |
9 |
688 |
Kaitlyn Tharp (SO) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
23:41.7 |
6:21 |
10 |
741 |
Dariela Gomez (FR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
24:00.6 |
6:26 |
11 |
415 |
Sarah Taylor (SO) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
24:15.3 |
6:30 |
12 |
746 |
Mireya Zarazua (SO) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
24:21.9 |
6:32 |
13 |
792 |
Brianna Ratliff (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
24:23.4 |
6:32 |
14 |
745 |
Krystina Palacios (FR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
24:29.0 |
6:34 |
15 |
794 |
Megan Uren (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
24:50.0 |
6:40 |
16 |
788 |
Amanda Gerlach (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
24:56.0 |
6:41 |
17 |
412 |
Gaby Guerrero (JR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
24:56.4 |
6:41 |
18 |
856 |
Karla Presa (SO) |
Unattached |
24:56.7 |
6:41 |
19 |
410 |
Margaret Bruch (FR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
24:57.8 |
6:42 |
20 |
791 |
Michaela Lieb (JR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
24:59.3 |
6:42 |
21 |
685 |
Josie Guzman (SO) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
25:04.3 |
6:43 |
22 |
805 |
Julie Kosub |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
25:05.3 |
6:44 |
23 |
686 |
Victoria Jaime (FR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
25:06.7 |
6:44 |
24 |
683 |
Chelsea Gonzalez (JR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
25:08.7 |
6:44 |
25 |
793 |
Samantha Simank (SO) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
25:14.1 |
6:46 |
26 |
624 |
Kayla Maldonado |
Southwest Texas Junior College |
25:34.5 |
6:51 |
27 |
810 |
Natalie Cortez |
UNA-Texas A&M-CC |
25:42.1 |
6:54 |
28 |
639 |
Brianna Timourian (SR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
25:43.1 |
6:54 |
29 |
744 |
Daniela Ozuna (FR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
25:45.6 |
6:54 |
30 |
742 |
Carla Gonzalez (FR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
25:49.4 |
6:55 |
31 |
811 |
Casey Dake |
UNA-Texas A&M-CC |
25:50.0 |
6:56 |
32 |
785 |
Annie Agee (JR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
25:59.4 |
6:58 |
33 |
787 |
Thersa Feller (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
26:05.3 |
7:00 |
34 |
687 |
Mariah Noyola (JR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
26:19.4 |
7:04 |
35 |
789 |
Rachel Hanes (JR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
26:20.5 |
7:04 |
36 |
608 |
Jessica Gaines (FR) |
Schreiner |
26:48.4 |
7:11 |
37 |
786 |
Katie Cribb (SR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
27:12.9 |
7:18 |
38 |
812 |
Charlotte Fleming |
UNA-Texas A&M-CC |
27:26.9 |
7:21 |
39 |
682 |
Jennifer Bernal (FR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
27:49.1 |
7:28 |
40 |
635 |
Trinh Ha (SO) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
27:52.1 |
7:28 |
41 |
859 |
Zoey Viera (FR) |
Unattached |
27:53.2 |
7:29 |
42 |
626 |
Gabriela Sandoval |
Southwest Texas Junior College |
28:06.6 |
7:32 |
43 |
413 |
Bianca Renteria (SR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
28:11.3 |
7:34 |
44 |
610 |
Natalie Requenez (SR) |
Schreiner |
29:02.9 |
7:47 |
45 |
416 |
Shenaya Thomas (SO) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
29:20.6 |
7:52 |
46 |
621 |
Deborah De La Fuente |
Southwest Texas Junior College |
30:43.6 |
8:14 |
47 |
858 |
Yaritza Sandoval (FR) |
Unattached |
30:57.4 |
8:18 |
48 |
855 |
Darby Hibbs (SO) |
Unattached |
31:13.5 |
8:22 |
49 |
409 |
Aimee Aranda (FR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
31:17.9 |
8:23 |
50 |
852 |
Abigail Arredondo (SO) |
Unattached |
31:41.5 |
8:30 |
51 |
414 |
Kristen Rodriguez (JR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
33:10.6 |
8:54 |
52 |
613 |
Miana Zapata (SO) |
Schreiner |
40:04.2 |
10:45 |
Go to Top |
Boys Gold |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
323 |
Buster Roberts (12) |
Luling |
16:06.7 |
5:11 |
2 |
191 |
Max Smith (11) |
Del Rio |
16:43.4 |
5:23 |
3 |
316 |
Issac Castillo (12) |
Luling |
16:54.1 |
5:26 |
4 |
186 |
Damien Blanco (11) |
Del Rio |
17:01.8 |
5:29 |
5 |
545 |
Rene Hernandez (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
17:05.8 |
5:30 |
6 |
663 |
Jackson Long (9) |
St. Michaels Catholic |
17:06.3 |
5:30 |
7 |
431 |
Jackson Schenone (11) |
Round Rock |
17:07.9 |
5:31 |
8 |
318 |
Zamudio Edwin (11) |
Luling |
17:08.2 |
5:31 |
9 |
549 |
Nathaniel Rodriguez (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
17:08.7 |
5:31 |
10 |
157 |
Anthony Lopez (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
17:13.8 |
5:32 |
11 |
367 |
Austin Zirkel (11) |
Medina |
17:17.3 |
5:34 |
12 |
257 |
Duncan Naylor (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
17:17.7 |
5:34 |
13 |
189 |
Jonathan Lowe (10) |
Del Rio |
17:18.7 |
5:34 |
14 |
319 |
Anthunie Gonzales (11) |
Luling |
17:21.4 |
5:35 |
15 |
324 |
Peyton Roberts (12) |
Luling |
17:21.7 |
5:35 |
16 |
187 |
Raymon Gonzalez (9) |
Del Rio |
17:23.3 |
5:36 |
17 |
517 |
Christian Benedict (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:26.1 |
5:37 |
18 |
519 |
Derek Carreon (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:26.4 |
5:37 |
19 |
169 |
Gabriel Magana (11) |
Crystal City |
17:30.9 |
5:38 |
20 |
322 |
Leonardo Reyna (12) |
Luling |
17:32.6 |
5:39 |
21 |
522 |
Daniel Irons (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:33.9 |
5:39 |
22 |
525 |
Matt Mendoza (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:34.7 |
5:39 |
23 |
320 |
Damien Palacios (12) |
Luling |
17:37.1 |
5:40 |
24 |
529 |
Nicolas Solano (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:45.8 |
5:43 |
25 |
551 |
Jaime Villarreal (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
17:46.9 |
5:43 |
26 |
321 |
Samuel Renteria (11) |
Luling |
17:48.2 |
5:44 |
27 |
317 |
Raphael Deases (12) |
Luling |
17:49.3 |
5:44 |
28 |
530 |
Victor Zuiniga (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:49.5 |
5:44 |
29 |
523 |
John Keener (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:50.8 |
5:44 |
30 |
190 |
Cristian Sanchez (10) |
Del Rio |
17:51.6 |
5:45 |
31 |
524 |
Kevin Mendoza (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:52.4 |
5:45 |
32 |
548 |
Matthew Olivarez (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
17:53.4 |
5:45 |
33 |
430 |
Jacob Reynolds (10) |
Round Rock |
17:53.6 |
5:45 |
34 |
254 |
Diego Flores (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
17:54.9 |
5:46 |
35 |
192 |
Saul Burciaga (11) |
Del Rio |
17:56.5 |
5:46 |
36 |
282 |
Tristan Ornelas (11) |
John Paul II (NB) |
17:57.6 |
5:47 |
37 |
427 |
Andrew Fanous (10) |
Round Rock |
17:59.6 |
5:47 |
38 |
380 |
Trey Boulware (12) |
Northside Brennan |
18:00.6 |
5:48 |
39 |
171 |
Edward Serna (10) |
Crystal City |
18:02.6 |
5:48 |
40 |
160 |
Ryan Smith (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
18:04.3 |
5:49 |
41 |
434 |
Kobe Yepez (10) |
Round Rock |
18:05.1 |
5:49 |
42 |
67 |
William Porter (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:05.3 |
5:49 |
43 |
62 |
Allen Diaz (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:07.0 |
5:50 |
44 |
336 |
Christian Ramierz (11) |
Marble Falls |
18:07.4 |
5:50 |
45 |
315 |
Johnny Castanon (10) |
Luling |
18:07.5 |
5:50 |
46 |
65 |
Matthew Morales (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:10.9 |
5:51 |
47 |
546 |
Juan Diego Laredo (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
18:11.5 |
5:51 |
48 |
526 |
David Moreno (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:13.6 |
5:52 |
49 |
383 |
Antonio Bustamante (11) |
Northside Brennan |
18:15.3 |
5:52 |
50 |
188 |
Ariel Ibarra (11) |
Del Rio |
18:16.2 |
5:53 |
51 |
68 |
Trenton Reynolds (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:17.9 |
5:53 |
52 |
425 |
Drew Albright (10) |
Round Rock |
18:18.4 |
5:53 |
53 |
667 |
Carloz Ramirez (9) |
St. Michaels Catholic |
18:18.7 |
5:53 |
54 |
433 |
Jacob Yarvis (12) |
Round Rock |
18:23.3 |
5:55 |
55 |
47 |
Matthew Lara (11) |
Alice |
18:25.1 |
5:56 |
56 |
274 |
Fabius Bascon (11) |
John Paul II (NB) |
18:25.4 |
5:56 |
57 |
664 |
Matthias Mahoney (11) |
St. Michaels Catholic |
18:26.1 |
5:56 |
58 |
155 |
Devin Guerrero (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
18:27.0 |
5:56 |
59 |
661 |
Joseph Hodapp (12) |
St. Michaels Catholic |
18:27.8 |
5:56 |
60 |
152 |
Jack Bane (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
18:29.5 |
5:57 |
61 |
325 |
Thomas Roberts (11) |
Luling |
18:30.3 |
5:57 |
62 |
277 |
Tristan Garza (12) |
John Paul II (NB) |
18:32.7 |
5:58 |
63 |
44 |
Santos Alaniz (12) |
Alice |
18:34.3 |
5:59 |
64 |
386 |
Fernando Hinojosa (12) |
Northside Brennan |
18:34.3 |
5:59 |
65 |
429 |
Andrew Neidig (11) |
Round Rock |
18:36.3 |
5:59 |
66 |
172 |
Moses Ybarra (10) |
Crystal City |
18:38.5 |
6:00 |
67 |
1454 |
Georgia Gonzalez (9) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
18:38.9 |
6:00 |
68 |
335 |
Ty Gibson (10) |
Marble Falls |
18:40.1 |
6:00 |
69 |
111 |
Cruz Gonzales (12) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
18:42.8 |
6:01 |
70 |
337 |
Devonte Torns (10) |
Marble Falls |
18:43.6 |
6:01 |
71 |
1451 |
Robbie Devlin (11) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
18:45.6 |
6:02 |
72 |
527 |
Roman Ocampo |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:45.7 |
6:02 |
73 |
666 |
Jacob Pratt (10) |
St. Michaels Catholic |
18:46.7 |
6:02 |
74 |
550 |
Jonathan Villanueva (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
18:47.6 |
6:03 |
75 |
547 |
Adolfo Morales (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
18:50.3 |
6:04 |
76 |
660 |
Ezra Flores (11) |
St. Michaels Catholic |
18:50.8 |
6:04 |
77 |
63 |
Gerald Flores (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:51.4 |
6:04 |
78 |
314 |
Gonzales Aden (11) |
Luling |
18:52.9 |
6:04 |
79 |
665 |
Nathaniel Mahoney (10) |
St. Michaels Catholic |
18:55.7 |
6:05 |
80 |
389 |
Marcus Esparza (11) |
Northside Brennan |
18:56.2 |
6:06 |
81 |
161 |
Mario Ybanez (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
18:57.2 |
6:06 |
82 |
528 |
Alex Rios (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:57.7 |
6:06 |
83 |
640 |
Samuel Cardenas (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
19:01.1 |
6:07 |
84 |
499 |
Luke Powers (11) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
19:03.0 |
6:08 |
85 |
278 |
James Gilman (10) |
John Paul II (NB) |
19:03.5 |
6:08 |
86 |
851 |
Raymond Navarro (JR) |
Unattached |
19:05.4 |
6:09 |
87 |
668 |
Nicholas Terracina (9) |
St. Michaels Catholic |
19:08.4 |
6:09 |
88 |
162 |
Juan Jose Hernandez (9) |
Crystal City |
19:22.3 |
6:14 |
89 |
256 |
Sullivan Huott (10) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
19:23.8 |
6:14 |
90 |
364 |
Andrew Ayala (10) |
Medina |
19:27.4 |
6:16 |
91 |
280 |
Grant Hambric (9) |
John Paul II (NB) |
19:27.6 |
6:16 |
92 |
156 |
Eddie Jaime (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
19:27.8 |
6:16 |
93 |
276 |
Bret Debauche (12) |
John Paul II (NB) |
19:28.0 |
6:16 |
94 |
520 |
Mateo Guerra (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:28.8 |
6:16 |
95 |
46 |
Matteo Karstedt (11) |
Alice |
19:30.4 |
6:17 |
96 |
253 |
Hector Espinoza (11) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
19:35.4 |
6:18 |
97 |
521 |
Alex Guyton (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:35.4 |
6:18 |
98 |
518 |
Ricky Blair (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:35.5 |
6:18 |
99 |
48 |
Eliseo Martinez (12) |
Alice |
19:38.5 |
6:19 |
100 |
648 |
Christopher Wahl (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
19:40.7 |
6:20 |
101 |
154 |
Joshua Gonzales (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
19:42.9 |
6:20 |
102 |
279 |
Jonathan Gilman (10) |
John Paul II (NB) |
19:42.9 |
6:20 |
103 |
496 |
Jonathan Lloyd (11) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
19:46.2 |
6:22 |
104 |
501 |
Luke Ursone (10) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
19:58.8 |
6:26 |
105 |
382 |
Joseph Bugnet (9) |
Northside Brennan |
20:00.4 |
6:26 |
106 |
385 |
Hayden Harsh (9) |
Northside Brennan |
20:03.0 |
6:27 |
107 |
334 |
Sammy Flores (12) |
Marble Falls |
20:07.0 |
6:28 |
108 |
159 |
Marcos Mireles (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
20:10.4 |
6:29 |
109 |
384 |
Devyn Delgado (11) |
Northside Brennan |
20:11.2 |
6:30 |
110 |
167 |
Jose Manuel Soria (11) |
Crystal City |
20:13.5 |
6:30 |
111 |
381 |
Dyson Braker (11) |
Northside Brennan |
20:17.8 |
6:32 |
112 |
494 |
Ethan Grant (11) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
20:18.9 |
6:32 |
113 |
1452 |
Eddie Garcia (10) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
20:22.0 |
6:33 |
114 |
1450 |
Jacob Carter (11) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
20:22.5 |
6:33 |
115 |
170 |
Tapia Petey (10) |
Crystal City |
20:28.8 |
6:35 |
116 |
52 |
Sammy Salinas (9) |
Alice |
20:33.3 |
6:37 |
117 |
497 |
Max Marshall (11) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
20:35.4 |
6:37 |
118 |
49 |
Jacob Muniz (12) |
Alice |
20:36.0 |
6:38 |
119 |
500 |
Matthew Skoog (12) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
20:36.3 |
6:38 |
120 |
388 |
Fredrick William (10) |
Northside Brennan |
20:41.8 |
6:39 |
121 |
365 |
Julian Esquivel (10) |
Medina |
20:43.5 |
6:40 |
122 |
51 |
John Paul Pruneda III (10) |
Alice |
20:45.6 |
6:41 |
123 |
340 |
Jose Jimeniz (11) |
Marble Falls |
20:46.0 |
6:41 |
124 |
390 |
Brandon Logg (12) |
Northside Brennan |
20:46.8 |
6:41 |
125 |
696 |
Zachary Perkins (9) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
20:50.3 |
6:42 |
126 |
698 |
Sebastian Torres (9) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
20:50.6 |
6:42 |
127 |
697 |
Andres Thrailkill (10) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
20:52.6 |
6:43 |
128 |
310 |
Nemo Vela (10) |
La Pryor |
20:53.2 |
6:43 |
129 |
255 |
Hunter Grubbs (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
20:53.4 |
6:43 |
130 |
309 |
Emilliano Esquibel (9) |
La Pryor |
20:54.0 |
6:44 |
131 |
376 |
Bryce Carter (10) |
New Braunfels Christian |
20:57.4 |
6:45 |
132 |
495 |
Andrew Lemke (12) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
21:10.6 |
6:49 |
133 |
168 |
Emanuel Contreras (10) |
Crystal City |
21:21.8 |
6:52 |
134 |
1449 |
Ethan Austin (11) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
21:33.9 |
6:56 |
135 |
646 |
Matthew Rodriguez (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
21:41.3 |
6:59 |
136 |
165 |
Silverio Mendoza (10) |
Crystal City |
21:50.7 |
7:02 |
137 |
281 |
Everette Hodges (9) |
John Paul II (NB) |
21:54.1 |
7:03 |
138 |
493 |
Diego Carrisalez (12) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
22:04.8 |
7:06 |
139 |
642 |
Wahl Joshua (10) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
22:09.0 |
7:08 |
140 |
647 |
Juan Villarreal (10) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
22:09.6 |
7:08 |
141 |
492 |
Declan Campbell (12) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
22:13.2 |
7:09 |
142 |
50 |
Angel Perez (10) |
Alice |
22:14.2 |
7:09 |
143 |
45 |
Enrique Henry"""" Gonzalez (11) |
Alice |
22:17.9 |
7:10 |
144 |
649 |
Stephen Ynostrosa (10) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
22:26.9 |
7:13 |
145 |
641 |
Jason Hernandez (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
22:27.3 |
7:14 |
146 |
1453 |
Rene Garza (12) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
22:42.4 |
7:18 |
147 |
366 |
Wyatt Martin (9) |
Medina |
22:43.5 |
7:19 |
148 |
387 |
Benjamin Moore (11) |
Northside Brennan |
22:43.5 |
7:19 |
149 |
275 |
Jacob Campos (9) |
John Paul II (NB) |
23:05.2 |
7:26 |
150 |
418 |
Justin Cardenes (10) |
Pettus |
23:26.2 |
7:33 |
151 |
166 |
Israel Munoz (10) |
Crystal City |
24:41.4 |
7:57 |
152 |
695 |
Austin Miller (12) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
25:01.1 |
8:03 |
153 |
420 |
Jose Munos (12) |
Pettus |
25:52.3 |
8:20 |
154 |
419 |
Ethan Ho (11) |
Pettus |
25:54.5 |
8:20 |
155 |
644 |
Joo Han Lee (10) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
27:31.5 |
8:51 |
156 |
645 |
Sebastian Lopez (10) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
27:40.9 |
8:54 |
Go to Top |
Girls Gold |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
145 |
Jolyssa Cortez (9) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
20:15.7 |
6:31 |
2 |
144 |
Jolea Cortez (11) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
20:17.0 |
6:32 |
3 |
211 |
Megan Boenicke (12) |
Del Rio |
20:23.0 |
6:34 |
4 |
398 |
Rianna Vidales (12) |
Northside Brennan |
20:24.7 |
6:34 |
5 |
216 |
Anahi Romo (11) |
Del Rio |
20:35.1 |
6:37 |
6 |
348 |
Ambrie Lizcano (9) |
Marble Falls |
20:41.9 |
6:39 |
7 |
467 |
Meghan Smith (10) |
Round Rock |
20:42.9 |
6:40 |
8 |
539 |
Lexie Low (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:48.3 |
6:42 |
9 |
709 |
Ana Ross (11) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
20:52.3 |
6:43 |
10 |
540 |
Salma Ly (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:55.7 |
6:44 |
11 |
213 |
Isabelle Gonzalez (10) |
Del Rio |
21:05.5 |
6:47 |
12 |
392 |
Saraya Gallegos (9) |
Northside Brennan |
21:05.7 |
6:47 |
13 |
59 |
Hannah Martinez (11) |
Alice |
21:07.9 |
6:48 |
14 |
533 |
Sabrina Goains (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:12.5 |
6:49 |
15 |
219 |
Priscilla Verastegui (12) |
Del Rio |
21:19.4 |
6:52 |
16 |
468 |
Caitlyn Thoene (12) |
Round Rock |
21:32.8 |
6:56 |
17 |
460 |
Rebecca Buford (10) |
Round Rock |
21:33.2 |
6:56 |
18 |
345 |
Kim Boni (12) |
Marble Falls |
21:33.3 |
6:56 |
19 |
347 |
Jaden Johnson (9) |
Marble Falls |
21:37.3 |
6:57 |
20 |
346 |
Sydney Gibson (12) |
Marble Falls |
21:37.6 |
6:57 |
21 |
217 |
Lorena Salazar (11) |
Del Rio |
21:38.5 |
6:58 |
22 |
795 |
Jaida Lyles |
UC Exctreme |
21:40.0 |
6:58 |
23 |
352 |
Daijah Torns (9) |
Marble Falls |
21:47.7 |
7:01 |
24 |
464 |
Hannah Gray (12) |
Round Rock |
21:48.7 |
7:01 |
25 |
400 |
Kimberly Dow (11) |
Northside Brennan |
21:49.1 |
7:01 |
26 |
538 |
Dominique Lavigne (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:50.6 |
7:02 |
27 |
462 |
Laurel Daughtrey (12) |
Round Rock |
21:50.9 |
7:02 |
28 |
469 |
Cassandra Thomas (11) |
Round Rock |
21:51.3 |
7:02 |
29 |
534 |
Mya Hannan (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:52.7 |
7:02 |
30 |
541 |
India Mencke (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:53.8 |
7:03 |
31 |
150 |
Kendall Smith (9) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
21:55.2 |
7:03 |
32 |
218 |
Leslie Torres (12) |
Del Rio |
21:58.0 |
7:04 |
33 |
396 |
Loren Rivera (11) |
Northside Brennan |
22:03.2 |
7:06 |
34 |
542 |
Emily Noel (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:07.8 |
7:07 |
35 |
350 |
Berkley Powell (10) |
Marble Falls |
22:11.4 |
7:08 |
36 |
228 |
Sophie McCannon (12) |
Faith Academy (Marble Falls) |
22:14.5 |
7:09 |
37 |
214 |
Maribel Lopez (12) |
Del Rio |
22:18.1 |
7:11 |
38 |
220 |
Andrea Zamarripa (9) |
Del Rio |
22:22.5 |
7:12 |
39 |
393 |
Madison Garcia (9) |
Northside Brennan |
22:23.4 |
7:12 |
40 |
399 |
Rebecca Aguirre (11) |
Northside Brennan |
22:24.1 |
7:13 |
41 |
569 |
Hayley Caballero (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:27.0 |
7:14 |
42 |
536 |
Diana Jones (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:27.6 |
7:14 |
43 |
53 |
Jacqueline Jakki"""" Barrera (10) |
Alice |
22:35.2 |
7:16 |
44 |
56 |
Criselda Cruz (11) |
Alice |
22:35.3 |
7:16 |
45 |
394 |
Victoria Ortiz (10) |
Northside Brennan |
22:36.8 |
7:16 |
46 |
391 |
Mckenzie Becerra (9) |
Northside Brennan |
22:38.2 |
7:17 |
47 |
574 |
Kabrina Orocha (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:39.1 |
7:17 |
48 |
532 |
Paulette Carreon (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:40.1 |
7:18 |
49 |
397 |
Madison Rodriguez (10) |
Northside Brennan |
22:46.1 |
7:20 |
50 |
535 |
Nicole Haynes (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:49.2 |
7:21 |
51 |
151 |
Lisa Villereal (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
22:51.0 |
7:21 |
52 |
568 |
Kristina Berlanga (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:51.1 |
7:21 |
53 |
351 |
Allie Steward (12) |
Marble Falls |
22:53.6 |
7:22 |
54 |
466 |
Adare Quinn (12) |
Round Rock |
22:55.0 |
7:23 |
55 |
375 |
Emily Mills (11) |
Medina |
22:56.0 |
7:23 |
56 |
543 |
Lauren Ruetiman (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:56.5 |
7:23 |
57 |
329 |
Celina Hernandez (12) |
Luling |
22:57.9 |
7:23 |
58 |
149 |
Jasmine Schilling (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
22:59.4 |
7:24 |
59 |
705 |
Elizabeth Holmes (12) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
23:04.0 |
7:25 |
60 |
531 |
Cristina Cabello (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:04.3 |
7:25 |
61 |
706 |
Mattie Mckethan (11) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
23:17.7 |
7:30 |
62 |
215 |
Miranda Ortiz (12) |
Del Rio |
23:21.3 |
7:31 |
63 |
571 |
Natalie Diaz (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
23:33.8 |
7:35 |
64 |
503 |
Mary Caroline Cavazos (11) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
23:47.9 |
7:39 |
65 |
148 |
Amanda Robles (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
23:56.7 |
7:42 |
66 |
377 |
Kiki Culpepper (9) |
New Braunfels Christian |
24:00.6 |
7:43 |
67 |
58 |
Tania Lillich (9) |
Alice |
24:03.7 |
7:44 |
68 |
61 |
Jasmine Pina (11) |
Alice |
24:05.0 |
7:45 |
69 |
544 |
Rafaela Tchani (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
24:07.8 |
7:46 |
70 |
328 |
Briana Cruz (11) |
Luling |
24:08.8 |
7:46 |
71 |
395 |
Lori Prieto (11) |
Northside Brennan |
24:11.9 |
7:47 |
72 |
707 |
Eloise Owen (11) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
24:30.0 |
7:53 |
73 |
508 |
Scout Stevens (9) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
24:39.4 |
7:56 |
74 |
708 |
Raven Putzier (9) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
24:41.0 |
7:57 |
75 |
573 |
Esmeralda Moreno (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
24:46.9 |
7:58 |
76 |
54 |
Bryanna Carrillo (11) |
Alice |
25:00.1 |
8:03 |
77 |
212 |
Alaze Deleon (12) |
Del Rio |
25:07.5 |
8:05 |
78 |
327 |
Alex Campos (11) |
Luling |
25:08.3 |
8:05 |
79 |
60 |
Kayla Pacheco (10) |
Alice |
25:08.3 |
8:05 |
80 |
331 |
Maddy Ramirez (9) |
Luling |
25:53.9 |
8:20 |
81 |
572 |
Mikayla Guillen (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
25:54.1 |
8:20 |
82 |
146 |
Ainsley Mitten (9) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
26:10.8 |
8:25 |
83 |
372 |
Madeleine Emmons (10) |
Medina |
26:28.1 |
8:31 |
84 |
120 |
Margaret Cavasos (10) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
26:35.4 |
8:33 |
85 |
326 |
Amanda Avalos (9) |
Luling |
26:50.9 |
8:38 |
86 |
373 |
Hala Garrison (12) |
Medina |
26:55.7 |
8:40 |
87 |
570 |
Jenna Castanon (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
27:04.9 |
8:43 |
88 |
311 |
Alex Ramirez (11) |
La Pryor |
27:11.9 |
8:45 |
89 |
506 |
Sophie Silva (9) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
27:36.0 |
8:53 |
90 |
332 |
Kayla Seros (9) |
Luling |
27:43.9 |
8:55 |
91 |
502 |
Emily Averyt (10) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
28:20.7 |
9:07 |
92 |
379 |
Rachel Johnson (11) |
New Braunfels Christian |
29:08.8 |
9:23 |
93 |
374 |
Liberty Impola (9) |
Medina |
29:21.6 |
9:27 |
94 |
371 |
Ana Boatman (10) |
Medina |
29:25.5 |
9:28 |
95 |
313 |
Miranda Vera (10) |
La Pryor |
30:42.6 |
9:53 |
96 |
505 |
Michaela McTee (10) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
33:49.2 |
10:53 |
97 |
378 |
Kathryne Hartung (11) |
New Braunfels Christian |
36:19.8 |
11:41 |
Go to Top |
JVB |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
890 |
Craig Huey (11) |
Wimberley |
18:01.0 |
5:48 |
2 |
897 |
Joaquin Olmedo (12) |
Wimberley |
18:12.6 |
5:51 |
3 |
201 |
Jason Mata (12) |
Del Rio |
18:13.5 |
5:52 |
4 |
202 |
Jerry Mendoza (10) |
Del Rio |
18:28.7 |
5:57 |
5 |
270 |
Miguel Perez (11) |
Ingram Moore |
18:30.4 |
5:57 |
6 |
197 |
Rolando Lopez (10) |
Del Rio |
18:31.3 |
5:58 |
7 |
207 |
Armin Silva (11) |
Del Rio |
18:34.6 |
5:59 |
8 |
78 |
Nicholas Pacheco (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:42.4 |
6:01 |
9 |
302 |
Enrique Palos (10) |
KIPP University Prep |
18:46.6 |
6:02 |
10 |
195 |
Pedro Hidalgo (9) |
Del Rio |
18:48.6 |
6:03 |
11 |
426 |
Zachary Driscoll (11) |
Round Rock |
18:48.7 |
6:03 |
12 |
69 |
Matthew De Los Santos (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:52.7 |
6:04 |
13 |
443 |
Tyler Duke (10) |
Round Rock |
19:00.7 |
6:07 |
14 |
432 |
Dominic Vargas (11) |
Round Rock |
19:01.8 |
6:07 |
15 |
204 |
Matthew Ortiz (10) |
Del Rio |
19:02.4 |
6:08 |
16 |
199 |
Gabriel Lozano (10) |
Del Rio |
19:07.2 |
6:09 |
17 |
448 |
Robby Graves (9) |
Round Rock |
19:11.7 |
6:10 |
18 |
85 |
Matthew Zirkle (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:13.8 |
6:11 |
19 |
449 |
Hayden Gray (9) |
Round Rock |
19:14.8 |
6:11 |
20 |
445 |
Ruben Estrada (9) |
Round Rock |
19:15.8 |
6:12 |
21 |
205 |
Sergio Rios (11) |
Del Rio |
19:16.0 |
6:12 |
22 |
428 |
Hayden Monroe (12) |
Round Rock |
19:16.9 |
6:12 |
23 |
80 |
Miguel Ramirez (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:20.2 |
6:13 |
24 |
203 |
Isaac Orozco (10) |
Del Rio |
19:21.9 |
6:14 |
25 |
343 |
William Torns (10) |
Marble Falls |
19:22.5 |
6:14 |
26 |
882 |
Blake Baker (9) |
Wimberley |
19:25.2 |
6:15 |
27 |
338 |
Bryer Atkinson (9) |
Marble Falls |
19:25.6 |
6:15 |
28 |
342 |
Josiah Rojas (9) |
Marble Falls |
19:29.0 |
6:16 |
29 |
450 |
Benjamin-Price Harrison (10) |
Round Rock |
19:30.1 |
6:17 |
30 |
83 |
Cameron Studinski (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:38.4 |
6:19 |
31 |
265 |
Raul Hernandez (12) |
Ingram Moore |
19:39.3 |
6:19 |
32 |
198 |
Nathan Lowe (9) |
Del Rio |
19:39.7 |
6:19 |
33 |
556 |
Thomas Gutierrez (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
19:39.7 |
6:19 |
34 |
456 |
Carl Patric Shaulis (11) |
Round Rock |
19:42.4 |
6:20 |
35 |
560 |
Mario Mercado (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
19:43.9 |
6:21 |
36 |
894 |
Rod Michaels (12) |
Wimberley |
19:44.7 |
6:21 |
37 |
135 |
Juan Castillo (12) |
Charlotte |
19:51.3 |
6:23 |
38 |
457 |
Braden Smith (12) |
Round Rock |
19:52.4 |
6:24 |
39 |
269 |
Israel Perez (12) |
Ingram Moore |
19:54.2 |
6:24 |
40 |
555 |
Christian Gutierrez (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
19:54.7 |
6:24 |
41 |
1455 |
Mark Montes |
Universal City Randolph |
19:55.3 |
6:25 |
42 |
884 |
Preston Cranford (11) |
Wimberley |
19:56.1 |
6:25 |
43 |
206 |
Bobby Robles (9) |
Del Rio |
20:00.7 |
6:26 |
44 |
561 |
Alaxander Nahnsen (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
20:02.4 |
6:27 |
45 |
442 |
Kyle Champion (10) |
Round Rock |
20:02.7 |
6:27 |
46 |
558 |
Marti Lara (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
20:05.3 |
6:28 |
47 |
79 |
Jeremy Pina (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
20:05.7 |
6:28 |
48 |
73 |
Hector Hornedo (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
20:08.7 |
6:29 |
49 |
898 |
Alex Ursha (9) |
Wimberley |
20:15.2 |
6:31 |
50 |
196 |
Josh Lopez (12) |
Del Rio |
20:16.6 |
6:31 |
51 |
455 |
Spencer Phelps (9) |
Round Rock |
20:16.7 |
6:31 |
52 |
437 |
Blake Belisle (10) |
Round Rock |
20:23.9 |
6:34 |
53 |
586 |
Aj Chua (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
20:25.6 |
6:34 |
54 |
866 |
Isaiah Williams (12) |
Universal City Randolph |
20:27.6 |
6:35 |
55 |
893 |
Ben McLemore (10) |
Wimberley |
20:28.0 |
6:35 |
56 |
895 |
Griffin Neal (9) |
Wimberley |
20:28.6 |
6:35 |
57 |
458 |
Christopher Tan (9) |
Round Rock |
20:31.2 |
6:36 |
58 |
436 |
Alexander Beardsley (11) |
Round Rock |
20:34.1 |
6:37 |
59 |
589 |
Patrick McCormick (11) |
San Antonio Stacey |
20:35.1 |
6:37 |
60 |
438 |
Joseph Bjarnason (9) |
Round Rock |
20:35.8 |
6:37 |
61 |
209 |
Bryan Varela (9) |
Del Rio |
20:39.7 |
6:39 |
62 |
444 |
Michael Emperador (10) |
Round Rock |
20:42.1 |
6:40 |
63 |
129 |
Samuel Ramirez (10) |
Castle Hills First Baptist |
20:43.7 |
6:40 |
64 |
435 |
Clark Ansley (9) |
Round Rock |
20:44.7 |
6:40 |
65 |
562 |
Josue Perez (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
20:49.4 |
6:42 |
66 |
881 |
Elijah Amador (11) |
Wimberley |
20:54.5 |
6:44 |
67 |
896 |
Tanner Nolen (11) |
Wimberley |
20:54.9 |
6:44 |
68 |
446 |
Max Giese (10) |
Round Rock |
20:56.9 |
6:44 |
69 |
441 |
Daniel Cardona Bueno (11) |
Round Rock |
20:57.4 |
6:45 |
70 |
563 |
Alex Regalado (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
20:58.0 |
6:45 |
71 |
70 |
Donnie DeCotis (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
21:01.1 |
6:46 |
72 |
440 |
Jarod Bruns (11) |
Round Rock |
21:02.1 |
6:46 |
73 |
588 |
Jack Ellingwood (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
21:02.3 |
6:46 |
74 |
553 |
Pedro Fuentes (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
21:03.7 |
6:47 |
75 |
238 |
Arthur Flores (9) |
Geneva School |
21:03.9 |
6:47 |
76 |
883 |
Tom Bauer (11) |
Wimberley |
21:06.2 |
6:47 |
77 |
268 |
Greg Macias (10) |
Ingram Moore |
21:10.5 |
6:49 |
78 |
862 |
Joseph Cortez (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
21:15.4 |
6:50 |
79 |
557 |
Tristan Herrera (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
21:29.2 |
6:55 |
80 |
451 |
Christian Hernandez (11) |
Round Rock |
21:31.4 |
6:56 |
81 |
344 |
Anthony Torns II (10) |
Marble Falls |
21:32.5 |
6:56 |
82 |
453 |
Kyler Macias (11) |
Round Rock |
21:33.0 |
6:56 |
83 |
136 |
Darien Guerrero (12) |
Charlotte |
21:34.6 |
6:56 |
84 |
84 |
Alex Wong (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
21:37.8 |
6:57 |
85 |
137 |
David Munoz (12) |
Charlotte |
21:39.8 |
6:58 |
86 |
860 |
Taylor Broder (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
21:40.0 |
6:58 |
87 |
300 |
Jose Mata (10) |
KIPP University Prep |
21:40.5 |
6:58 |
88 |
891 |
Eli Jacobsen (11) |
Wimberley |
21:42.9 |
6:59 |
89 |
861 |
Jay Cabrara (9) |
Universal City Randolph |
21:43.8 |
6:59 |
90 |
272 |
Harold Talavera (12) |
Ingram Moore |
21:44.7 |
7:00 |
91 |
297 |
Gavin Barrera (11) |
KIPP University Prep |
21:49.0 |
7:01 |
92 |
889 |
Josh Herrera (10) |
Wimberley |
21:51.2 |
7:02 |
93 |
130 |
Jason Springborn (11) |
Castle Hills First Baptist |
21:53.9 |
7:03 |
94 |
116 |
Jake Polendo (10) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
21:55.4 |
7:03 |
95 |
114 |
Jadon Leamon (11) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
21:55.8 |
7:03 |
96 |
237 |
Brendan Fessler (11) |
Geneva School |
21:56.8 |
7:04 |
97 |
452 |
Calon Lamb (9) |
Round Rock |
21:57.4 |
7:04 |
98 |
236 |
Colby Evans (9) |
Geneva School |
21:58.1 |
7:04 |
99 |
892 |
Kealan Larkin (11) |
Wimberley |
22:05.0 |
7:06 |
100 |
77 |
Dante Okpala (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
22:10.4 |
7:08 |
101 |
564 |
Dorian Saenz (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:11.5 |
7:08 |
102 |
234 |
Anson Eggerss (9) |
Geneva School |
22:15.0 |
7:10 |
103 |
239 |
Wright Gordon (11) |
Geneva School |
22:17.1 |
7:10 |
104 |
885 |
Declan Duggan (9) |
Wimberley |
22:17.8 |
7:10 |
105 |
566 |
Abraham Sanchez (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:20.6 |
7:11 |
106 |
298 |
Isaias Castillo (12) |
KIPP University Prep |
22:20.9 |
7:11 |
107 |
241 |
Caleb Nilsson (12) |
Geneva School |
22:21.3 |
7:12 |
108 |
888 |
Devin Harney (12) |
Wimberley |
22:22.8 |
7:12 |
109 |
306 |
Gabriel Varela (10) |
KIPP University Prep |
22:23.1 |
7:12 |
110 |
593 |
Kyle Sexton (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
22:24.1 |
7:13 |
111 |
459 |
Tanner Woodfield (12) |
Round Rock |
22:27.3 |
7:14 |
112 |
128 |
Victor Farias (10) |
Castle Hills First Baptist |
22:27.9 |
7:14 |
113 |
304 |
Joe Sagahon (9) |
KIPP University Prep |
22:28.3 |
7:14 |
114 |
587 |
Tristan Ellingsworth (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
22:28.9 |
7:14 |
115 |
113 |
Jared Juarez (10) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
22:30.6 |
7:15 |
116 |
299 |
Israel Garcia Alderete (12) |
KIPP University Prep |
22:35.7 |
7:16 |
117 |
864 |
Javden Kuttler (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
22:36.6 |
7:16 |
118 |
490 |
Paige Williams (10) |
Round Rock |
22:37.4 |
7:17 |
119 |
303 |
Jose Peralta (10) |
KIPP University Prep |
22:38.6 |
7:17 |
120 |
567 |
Bryan Sandoval (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:39.2 |
7:17 |
121 |
439 |
Trevor Bolger (11) |
Round Rock |
22:41.3 |
7:18 |
122 |
454 |
Gabriel Mello (11) |
Round Rock |
22:41.8 |
7:18 |
123 |
266 |
Kyle Kroeker (9) |
Ingram Moore |
22:42.4 |
7:18 |
124 |
591 |
Jon Peterson (11) |
San Antonio Stacey |
22:44.3 |
7:19 |
125 |
229 |
Hayden Inmon (9) |
First Baptist (UC) |
22:45.3 |
7:19 |
126 |
590 |
Elijah Morales (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
22:46.1 |
7:20 |
127 |
559 |
Sean Martinez (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:47.3 |
7:20 |
128 |
554 |
Jay Guajardo (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:48.2 |
7:20 |
129 |
447 |
Mateo Grasso (10) |
Round Rock |
22:48.7 |
7:20 |
130 |
887 |
Bryce Grant (9) |
Wimberley |
22:48.9 |
7:20 |
131 |
703 |
Brandon Rubsamen (10) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
22:49.0 |
7:21 |
132 |
259 |
Sam McNaughton (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
22:51.3 |
7:21 |
133 |
565 |
Julio Sagero (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:55.0 |
7:23 |
134 |
485 |
Olivia Mills (9) |
Round Rock |
22:57.6 |
7:23 |
135 |
700 |
Nate Miseli (10) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
22:59.2 |
7:24 |
136 |
82 |
Quinton Stokes (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
23:04.2 |
7:25 |
137 |
369 |
Gavin Walters (11) |
Medina |
23:08.5 |
7:27 |
138 |
773 |
Ian Janke (9) |
The Winston School |
23:14.6 |
7:29 |
139 |
240 |
David Grote (9) |
Geneva School |
23:25.5 |
7:32 |
140 |
552 |
Aaron Denham (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
23:34.1 |
7:35 |
141 |
210 |
Alejandro Vigil (10) |
Del Rio |
23:39.9 |
7:37 |
142 |
273 |
Othello Vargas (9) |
Ingram Moore |
23:42.7 |
7:38 |
143 |
296 |
Christopher Alvarado (10) |
KIPP University Prep |
23:45.2 |
7:39 |
144 |
140 |
Armando Rubio (10) |
Charlotte |
23:49.5 |
7:40 |
145 |
194 |
Eloy Chavez (10) |
Del Rio |
24:02.9 |
7:44 |
146 |
585 |
Dorvall Bedford (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
24:19.6 |
7:50 |
147 |
251 |
Bronson Pullin (FR) |
Gloria Deo Academy |
24:20.5 |
7:50 |
148 |
119 |
Vincent Tovar (12) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
24:35.5 |
7:55 |
149 |
899 |
Bobby Watson (12) |
Wimberley |
24:37.3 |
7:55 |
150 |
886 |
Justin Duggan (9) |
Wimberley |
24:37.9 |
7:55 |
151 |
139 |
Charlie Rodriguez (11) |
Charlotte |
24:54.4 |
8:01 |
152 |
115 |
Daniel Martinez |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
24:56.1 |
8:01 |
153 |
117 |
John Ramirez (12) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
24:57.3 |
8:02 |
154 |
368 |
Jacob Hinds (9) |
Medina |
24:57.8 |
8:02 |
155 |
594 |
Aj Wright (9) |
San Antonio Stacey |
25:02.7 |
8:03 |
156 |
775 |
Andrew Zwaan (12) |
The Winston School |
25:29.1 |
8:12 |
157 |
244 |
Brandon Strickland (9) |
Geneva School |
25:33.5 |
8:13 |
158 |
370 |
Caleb Zirkel (9) |
Medina |
25:34.2 |
8:14 |
159 |
305 |
Luis Silva-Gomez (12) |
KIPP University Prep |
25:43.8 |
8:17 |
160 |
592 |
Raul Rosales (11) |
San Antonio Stacey |
25:44.7 |
8:17 |
161 |
867 |
Chris Mahlstede (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
26:17.6 |
8:28 |
162 |
868 |
Gabriel Urias (12) |
Universal City Randolph |
26:21.5 |
8:29 |
163 |
341 |
Ryan Loader (9) |
Marble Falls |
26:25.4 |
8:30 |
164 |
235 |
Wyatt Erfurt (10) |
Geneva School |
26:26.8 |
8:30 |
165 |
701 |
Lucas Prado (9) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
27:03.4 |
8:42 |
166 |
869 |
Carlos Perez (12) |
Universal City Randolph |
27:03.6 |
8:42 |
167 |
699 |
Santiago Martinez (10) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
27:29.5 |
8:51 |
168 |
127 |
Jameson Allee (9) |
Castle Hills First Baptist |
27:38.4 |
8:54 |
169 |
774 |
Ryan Smith (9) |
The Winston School |
28:00.5 |
9:01 |
170 |
863 |
Connor Davis (12) |
Universal City Randolph |
30:14.2 |
9:44 |
171 |
118 |
Gabriel Tovar (9) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
30:18.5 |
9:45 |
172 |
233 |
Dawson Cate (9) |
Geneva School |
31:18.0 |
10:04 |
173 |
112 |
Joshua Canales (11) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
32:00.0 |
10:18 |
174 |
138 |
Edward Ogden (12) |
Charlotte |
32:46.5 |
10:33 |
Go to Top |
JVG |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
99 |
Emily Rosilier (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
12:46.8 |
6:23 |
2 |
913 |
Ashlyn Royal (9) |
Wimberley |
12:52.1 |
6:26 |
3 |
461 |
Morganne Darling (10) |
Round Rock |
13:22.8 |
6:41 |
4 |
465 |
Megan Nevlud (9) |
Round Rock |
13:26.3 |
6:43 |
5 |
595 |
Christen Ellingwood (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
13:26.7 |
6:43 |
6 |
101 |
Sydney Seesholtz (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:31.3 |
6:46 |
7 |
103 |
Mary Wurzbach (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:40.0 |
6:50 |
8 |
93 |
Marissa Martinez (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:42.5 |
6:51 |
9 |
98 |
Camiryn Ramon (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:50.9 |
6:55 |
10 |
90 |
Arianna Garcia (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:50.9 |
6:55 |
11 |
87 |
Erin Dewey (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:51.7 |
6:56 |
12 |
903 |
Avery Biggers (10) |
Wimberley |
13:57.2 |
6:59 |
13 |
474 |
Catherine Borel (11) |
Round Rock |
13:57.6 |
6:59 |
14 |
463 |
Caterina Grasso-Goebel (12) |
Round Rock |
13:58.6 |
6:59 |
15 |
248 |
Emme Owens (11) |
Geneva School |
13:59.9 |
7:00 |
16 |
295 |
Natasha Wright (11) |
John Paul II (NB) |
14:03.1 |
7:02 |
17 |
104 |
Ariana Zepeda (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:08.8 |
7:04 |
18 |
94 |
Amaya Nakpodia (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:09.8 |
7:05 |
19 |
489 |
Mia Sanchez (9) |
Round Rock |
14:13.8 |
7:07 |
20 |
908 |
Ellie Hovre (9) |
Wimberley |
14:15.5 |
7:08 |
21 |
95 |
Bianca Pena (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:16.9 |
7:08 |
22 |
909 |
Lillie Hovre (9) |
Wimberley |
14:17.1 |
7:09 |
23 |
476 |
Elizabeth Chimitt (10) |
Round Rock |
14:18.5 |
7:09 |
24 |
286 |
Makayla DeLeon (10) |
John Paul II (NB) |
14:19.1 |
7:10 |
25 |
224 |
Precious Pascada (10) |
Del Rio |
14:21.4 |
7:11 |
26 |
173 |
Klaudia Contreras (12) |
Crystal City |
14:21.8 |
7:11 |
27 |
488 |
Ally Partridge (9) |
Round Rock |
14:22.8 |
7:11 |
28 |
179 |
Joanna Arredondo (11) |
Crystal City |
14:23.7 |
7:12 |
29 |
354 |
Olivia Conrad (10) |
Marble Falls |
14:23.9 |
7:12 |
30 |
904 |
Caroline Biggers (12) |
Wimberley |
14:25.6 |
7:13 |
31 |
916 |
Ashlynn Zachgo-Peterson (10) |
Wimberley |
14:27.0 |
7:14 |
32 |
91 |
Giselle Garcia (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:27.2 |
7:14 |
33 |
875 |
Mai Lani Gutierrez (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
14:27.3 |
7:14 |
34 |
652 |
Renee Escobedo (9) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
14:28.3 |
7:14 |
35 |
245 |
Emma Deveries (9) |
Geneva School |
14:34.6 |
7:17 |
36 |
100 |
Alyssa Ryan (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:35.6 |
7:18 |
37 |
180 |
Brea Eguia (11) |
Crystal City |
14:41.4 |
7:21 |
38 |
294 |
Nadia Wright (9) |
John Paul II (NB) |
14:49.7 |
7:25 |
39 |
901 |
Anna Almedo (10) |
Wimberley |
14:50.9 |
7:25 |
40 |
879 |
Rochelle Ramirez (12) |
Universal City Randolph |
14:55.8 |
7:28 |
41 |
290 |
Abigail Petrofes (9) |
John Paul II (NB) |
14:55.9 |
7:28 |
42 |
475 |
Kenzie Chafin (10) |
Round Rock |
14:57.1 |
7:29 |
43 |
361 |
Ashley Rios (9) |
Marble Falls |
14:59.8 |
7:30 |
44 |
284 |
Liz Boyle (10) |
John Paul II (NB) |
14:59.8 |
7:30 |
45 |
491 |
Maddie Woodfield (9) |
Round Rock |
15:02.4 |
7:31 |
46 |
222 |
Elena Hernandez (10) |
Del Rio |
15:02.5 |
7:31 |
47 |
355 |
Grace Dahl (10) |
Marble Falls |
15:02.9 |
7:31 |
48 |
480 |
Megan Greinert (11) |
Round Rock |
15:03.2 |
7:32 |
49 |
260 |
Olivia Barron (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
15:05.6 |
7:33 |
50 |
363 |
Taylor Wright (10) |
Marble Falls |
15:12.7 |
7:36 |
51 |
915 |
Emma Sprague (12) |
Wimberley |
15:16.7 |
7:38 |
52 |
905 |
Heineman Cassidy (9) |
Wimberley |
15:17.0 |
7:39 |
53 |
910 |
Ren Lindsey (11) |
Wimberley |
15:17.9 |
7:39 |
54 |
288 |
Lindsey Hall-Schwegmann (12) |
John Paul II (NB) |
15:19.4 |
7:40 |
55 |
283 |
Mikaela Aguilera (12) |
John Paul II (NB) |
15:20.3 |
7:40 |
56 |
872 |
Mariah Cathro (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
15:22.3 |
7:41 |
57 |
481 |
Giselle Kennison (9) |
Round Rock |
15:22.5 |
7:41 |
58 |
657 |
Gabby Mitchell (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
15:24.0 |
7:42 |
59 |
184 |
Justine Morales (10) |
Crystal City |
15:26.0 |
7:43 |
60 |
877 |
Alicia Lundy (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
15:27.6 |
7:44 |
61 |
225 |
Saria Rodriguez (9) |
Del Rio |
15:28.4 |
7:44 |
62 |
227 |
Yanez Saucedo (9) |
Del Rio |
15:30.3 |
7:45 |
63 |
223 |
Aylin Moncada (11) |
Del Rio |
15:35.8 |
7:48 |
64 |
870 |
Kat Roussel (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
15:35.8 |
7:48 |
65 |
292 |
Grace Sayen (10) |
John Paul II (NB) |
15:37.9 |
7:49 |
66 |
88 |
Kendyl Dewey (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
15:38.1 |
7:49 |
67 |
874 |
Taylor Davis (9) |
Universal City Randolph |
15:40.9 |
7:50 |
68 |
477 |
Christine Crawford (10) |
Round Rock |
15:41.5 |
7:51 |
69 |
597 |
Moira McCormick (9) |
San Antonio Stacey |
15:42.2 |
7:51 |
70 |
484 |
Veronica Micek (12) |
Round Rock |
15:42.7 |
7:51 |
71 |
482 |
Kristin Kewish (12) |
Round Rock |
15:43.6 |
7:52 |
72 |
357 |
Morgan Hagood (12) |
Marble Falls |
15:50.1 |
7:55 |
73 |
483 |
Lauren Lee (11) |
Round Rock |
15:52.2 |
7:56 |
74 |
424 |
Mireya Reyes (11) |
Pettus |
15:53.1 |
7:57 |
75 |
353 |
Celeste Castro (11) |
Marble Falls |
15:55.3 |
7:58 |
76 |
871 |
Adriana Campbell (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
15:56.7 |
7:58 |
77 |
776 |
Kiera Dunn (9) |
The Winston School |
15:57.7 |
7:59 |
78 |
262 |
Anna Cannon (11) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
16:01.0 |
8:01 |
79 |
478 |
Bethannie Farmer (9) |
Round Rock |
16:03.2 |
8:02 |
80 |
226 |
Briana Rubio (10) |
Del Rio |
16:06.6 |
8:03 |
81 |
576 |
Erica Alejandro (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
16:11.2 |
8:06 |
82 |
175 |
Alicia Magana (9) |
Crystal City |
16:15.7 |
8:08 |
83 |
599 |
Ariann Turpeau (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
16:16.6 |
8:08 |
84 |
358 |
Eloise Holder (11) |
Marble Falls |
16:17.2 |
8:09 |
85 |
486 |
Kahindo Musongera (12) |
Round Rock |
16:18.7 |
8:09 |
86 |
581 |
Karla Gonzalez (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
16:32.3 |
8:16 |
87 |
876 |
Sophia Lindlan (9) |
Universal City Randolph |
16:34.2 |
8:17 |
88 |
471 |
Mariam Angel (9) |
Round Rock |
16:35.0 |
8:18 |
89 |
914 |
Haley Sloan (11) |
Wimberley |
16:39.0 |
8:20 |
90 |
287 |
Alex Flores (10) |
John Paul II (NB) |
16:41.5 |
8:21 |
91 |
177 |
Marinela Ortiz (10) |
Crystal City |
16:43.9 |
8:22 |
92 |
906 |
Li DeJong (10) |
Wimberley |
16:45.2 |
8:23 |
93 |
131 |
Krista Andrews (12) |
Castle Hills First Baptist |
16:52.8 |
8:26 |
94 |
711 |
Julia Grace Walker (12) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
16:59.6 |
8:30 |
95 |
878 |
Caitlyn Mulvaney (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
17:00.6 |
8:30 |
96 |
102 |
Madeline Tavera (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:01.5 |
8:31 |
97 |
582 |
Megan Martinez (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
17:01.9 |
8:31 |
98 |
359 |
Kristina Macias (10) |
Marble Falls |
17:04.6 |
8:32 |
99 |
470 |
Lauren Parish (11) |
Round Rock |
17:04.7 |
8:32 |
100 |
293 |
Maria Whitworth (12) |
John Paul II (NB) |
17:06.4 |
8:33 |
101 |
362 |
Hannah Sizenbach (9) |
Marble Falls |
17:08.3 |
8:34 |
102 |
580 |
Lauren Garcia (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
17:15.4 |
8:38 |
103 |
221 |
Cristina Garcia (10) |
Del Rio |
17:21.6 |
8:41 |
104 |
912 |
Abigail Meade (11) |
Wimberley |
17:23.0 |
8:42 |
105 |
479 |
Louise Goeltzer (11) |
Round Rock |
17:24.9 |
8:42 |
106 |
712 |
Trinity Walker (10) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
17:26.6 |
8:43 |
107 |
122 |
Linda Luna (10) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
17:32.6 |
8:46 |
108 |
472 |
Emma Ausman (9) |
Round Rock |
17:43.1 |
8:52 |
109 |
89 |
Liliana Franco (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:43.3 |
8:52 |
110 |
261 |
Allison Brenner (10) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
17:43.3 |
8:52 |
111 |
178 |
Malaney Rodriguez (9) |
Crystal City |
17:44.1 |
8:52 |
112 |
873 |
Dominique Christman (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
17:48.6 |
8:54 |
113 |
231 |
Grace Hernandez (11) |
First Baptist (UC) |
17:49.2 |
8:55 |
114 |
658 |
Vicky Ritter (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
17:55.4 |
8:58 |
115 |
584 |
Stephanie Vega (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
17:56.0 |
8:58 |
116 |
133 |
Micaela Rosales (12) |
Castle Hills First Baptist |
17:57.4 |
8:59 |
117 |
880 |
Kathryn Speen (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
18:01.9 |
9:01 |
118 |
653 |
Kira Glazener (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
18:04.8 |
9:02 |
119 |
285 |
Rebecca Campos (9) |
John Paul II (NB) |
18:07.5 |
9:04 |
120 |
97 |
Chiara Profenna (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:11.7 |
9:06 |
121 |
230 |
Rachel Conshu (12) |
First Baptist (UC) |
18:11.7 |
9:06 |
122 |
96 |
Sarah Pina (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:33.8 |
9:17 |
123 |
86 |
Fernanda Maria Campos (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:39.5 |
9:20 |
124 |
583 |
Jennifer Mora (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
18:45.1 |
9:23 |
125 |
246 |
Carissa Georgelos (11) |
Geneva School |
18:46.0 |
9:23 |
126 |
247 |
Olivia Lipe (11) |
Geneva School |
18:53.2 |
9:27 |
127 |
263 |
Alexis Ferrer (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
18:59.5 |
9:30 |
128 |
575 |
Karla Acosta (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
19:00.2 |
9:30 |
129 |
289 |
Emma Martel (10) |
John Paul II (NB) |
19:09.1 |
9:35 |
130 |
232 |
Devynn Inmon (11) |
First Baptist (UC) |
19:10.0 |
9:35 |
131 |
123 |
Jamie Martinez (10) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
19:12.4 |
9:36 |
132 |
132 |
Elise Payne (10) |
Castle Hills First Baptist |
19:26.1 |
9:43 |
133 |
185 |
Katrina Morales (10) |
Crystal City |
19:30.0 |
9:45 |
134 |
121 |
Jahnvi Bhakta (12) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
19:30.3 |
9:45 |
135 |
487 |
Jazmin Navarrette (9) |
Round Rock |
19:35.9 |
9:48 |
136 |
125 |
Estrella Torres (10) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
19:58.3 |
9:59 |
137 |
654 |
Jackie Guardiola (10) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
20:02.2 |
10:01 |
138 |
651 |
Mya De Los Santos (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
20:04.5 |
10:02 |
139 |
264 |
Ava Vasquez (10) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
20:15.2 |
10:08 |
140 |
124 |
Jasmine Martinez (9) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
20:34.9 |
10:17 |
141 |
655 |
Amanda Hernandez (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
21:46.5 |
10:53 |
142 |
659 |
Christine Tijerina (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
22:06.9 |
11:03 |
143 |
598 |
Nora Strickland (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
27:22.1 |
13:41 |
144 |
596 |
Briana Guerin (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
27:59.3 |
14:00 |
Go to Top |
MS Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1384 |
Christopher E. Flores (8) |
Unattached |
11:14.3 |
5:37 |
2 |
1439 |
Jesus Osario |
Luling Jr High |
11:32.5 |
5:46 |
3 |
989 |
Frankie Arenas (8) |
Crystal City |
11:38.7 |
5:49 |
4 |
998 |
Jesse Ruiz (8) |
Crystal City |
11:46.1 |
5:53 |
5 |
1385 |
Christian Montoya (8) |
Unattached |
11:47.1 |
5:54 |
6 |
917 |
Aj Pena (7) |
Atonement Academy |
12:01.1 |
6:01 |
7 |
1311 |
David Gomez (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
12:01.4 |
6:01 |
8 |
1064 |
Darren Lopez (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
12:04.5 |
6:02 |
9 |
1315 |
Hunter Miller (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
12:04.6 |
6:02 |
10 |
993 |
Javier Martinez (8) |
Crystal City |
12:09.5 |
6:05 |
11 |
1347 |
Nico Flores (8) |
St. George Dragons |
12:13.3 |
6:07 |
12 |
1440 |
Andrew Patterson |
Luling Jr High |
12:16.6 |
6:08 |
13 |
1319 |
Cale Sundt-Kight (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
12:17.9 |
6:09 |
14 |
1320 |
Joe Weeks (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
12:20.9 |
6:10 |
15 |
1314 |
Clint Maurer (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
12:22.7 |
6:11 |
16 |
1322 |
Gilbert Wurn (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
12:35.3 |
6:18 |
17 |
1310 |
Anthony Glassey (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
12:38.6 |
6:19 |
18 |
1349 |
Aidan Gomez (8) |
St. George Dragons |
12:47.0 |
6:24 |
19 |
1313 |
Garrison Mangan (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
12:50.3 |
6:25 |
20 |
1312 |
Tristan Kelm (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
12:52.3 |
6:26 |
21 |
1139 |
Braeden Denson (8) |
La Vernia |
12:56.4 |
6:28 |
22 |
1348 |
Harrison Gilbert (8) |
St. George Dragons |
12:57.0 |
6:29 |
23 |
1399 |
Ruger Riojas (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
12:57.7 |
6:29 |
24 |
1437 |
Abraham Gonzales |
Luling Jr High |
12:58.1 |
6:29 |
25 |
1020 |
Josh Enfield (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
13:00.2 |
6:30 |
26 |
1109 |
Joseph Zamot (8) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
13:00.8 |
6:30 |
27 |
1393 |
Landon Gary (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
13:02.5 |
6:31 |
28 |
1404 |
Jacob Wheeler (8) |
Wimberley Junior High |
13:02.8 |
6:31 |
29 |
1363 |
Asher Duncan (8) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
13:06.5 |
6:33 |
30 |
1307 |
Dayton Amaya (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
13:07.2 |
6:34 |
31 |
1308 |
Tristan Clark (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
13:17.0 |
6:39 |
32 |
1024 |
Christopher Patterson (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
13:17.3 |
6:39 |
33 |
973 |
Kale Peters (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
13:17.7 |
6:39 |
34 |
1438 |
Joseph Rios |
Luling Jr High |
13:20.1 |
6:40 |
35 |
964 |
Shai Charles (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
13:22.4 |
6:41 |
36 |
1224 |
Zane Lipsky (5) |
Montessori School SA |
13:30.2 |
6:45 |
37 |
1386 |
Nathan Thomas (8) |
Unattached |
13:30.7 |
6:45 |
38 |
1309 |
Thomas Conner (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
13:31.4 |
6:46 |
39 |
1044 |
James Rios (7) |
First Baptist (UC) |
13:31.8 |
6:46 |
40 |
1318 |
Coleton Sabbatini (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
13:33.8 |
6:47 |
41 |
1445 |
Manuel Lopez |
Brentwood Middle School |
13:35.0 |
6:48 |
42 |
1000 |
Jonas Tapia (7) |
Crystal City |
13:36.2 |
6:48 |
43 |
1026 |
Dylan Wilmot (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
13:38.8 |
6:49 |
44 |
1167 |
Arnulfo Cabello (7) |
McAuliffe Middle School |
13:44.0 |
6:52 |
45 |
1143 |
Hunter Martin (8) |
La Vernia |
13:44.9 |
6:52 |
46 |
1321 |
Josh Wesloh (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
13:45.0 |
6:53 |
47 |
1259 |
Jonathan Largoza (6) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
13:45.6 |
6:53 |
48 |
974 |
Gage Smith (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
13:45.7 |
6:53 |
49 |
971 |
Aaron Luna (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
13:46.3 |
6:53 |
50 |
928 |
Adam Gutirrez (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
13:48.0 |
6:54 |
51 |
1395 |
Ethan Jones (8) |
Wimberley Junior High |
13:51.6 |
6:56 |
52 |
1276 |
Devin Donald (6) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
13:53.6 |
6:57 |
53 |
1278 |
Jack Hicks (6) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
13:55.1 |
6:58 |
54 |
1194 |
Cesar De la Garza (7) |
McNair MS |
13:56.0 |
6:58 |
55 |
1102 |
Samuel Gonzalez (7) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
13:58.9 |
6:59 |
56 |
1390 |
Conner Collier (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
14:00.4 |
7:00 |
57 |
1150 |
Mason Roberts (8) |
La Vernia |
14:02.1 |
7:01 |
58 |
994 |
Kevin Mendoza (8) |
Crystal City |
14:03.0 |
7:02 |
59 |
968 |
Alexander Galarza (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
14:03.2 |
7:02 |
60 |
997 |
Robert Jay Perez (8) |
Crystal City |
14:05.6 |
7:03 |
61 |
1242 |
Austin Janszen (8) |
New Braunfels Christian |
14:07.3 |
7:04 |
62 |
1267 |
Lucas Williamson (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
14:08.3 |
7:04 |
63 |
1389 |
Jack Bruner (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
14:08.9 |
7:04 |
64 |
1351 |
Jack Lopez (8) |
St. George Dragons |
14:13.7 |
7:07 |
65 |
1262 |
Camron Poitier (7) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
14:14.2 |
7:07 |
66 |
1258 |
Matthew Garcia (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
14:15.4 |
7:08 |
67 |
1060 |
John Hanson (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
14:18.3 |
7:09 |
68 |
1018 |
Cole Corder (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
14:21.3 |
7:11 |
69 |
1066 |
Rob McKenna (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
14:22.4 |
7:11 |
70 |
935 |
Donicio Reyes (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
14:23.3 |
7:12 |
71 |
1151 |
Max Ruvalcaba (8) |
La Vernia |
14:25.2 |
7:13 |
72 |
931 |
Ethan Nieto (7) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
14:25.4 |
7:13 |
73 |
1094 |
Dylan Tysinger (8) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
14:25.7 |
7:13 |
74 |
1306 |
Kellen Almond (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
14:26.2 |
7:13 |
75 |
1397 |
Garrett Osborn (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
14:26.8 |
7:13 |
76 |
1086 |
Joseph Cannon (8) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
14:27.0 |
7:14 |
77 |
965 |
Steven Contreras (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
14:28.1 |
7:14 |
78 |
925 |
Micheal Flores (7) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
14:29.5 |
7:15 |
79 |
1134 |
Dylan Armstrong (8) |
La Vernia |
14:30.1 |
7:15 |
80 |
1061 |
Samuel Huddleston (6) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
14:30.2 |
7:15 |
81 |
1293 |
Adan Garza (8) |
San Antonio Stacey |
14:31.1 |
7:16 |
82 |
1223 |
Roman Holt (6) |
Montessori School SA |
14:32.9 |
7:16 |
83 |
1050 |
Krause Cash (8) |
Gloria Deo Academy |
14:33.3 |
7:17 |
84 |
1456 |
Ian Genovesi |
Speed City Elite |
14:35.2 |
7:18 |
85 |
1019 |
Nick Crombie (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
14:36.7 |
7:18 |
86 |
969 |
Edward Goodrich (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
14:36.9 |
7:18 |
87 |
999 |
Christian Tafoya (8) |
Crystal City |
14:37.1 |
7:19 |
88 |
1149 |
Lyle Robbins (8) |
La Vernia |
14:43.6 |
7:22 |
89 |
1097 |
Thomas Zimmerer (7) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
14:45.3 |
7:23 |
90 |
1427 |
Eric Palma (8) |
Wrenn Middle School |
14:45.7 |
7:23 |
91 |
1207 |
Pablo Montesdeoca (7) |
McNair MS |
14:50.2 |
7:25 |
92 |
952 |
Michael Nelson (6) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
14:50.6 |
7:25 |
93 |
1425 |
Miguel Gomez (8) |
Wrenn Middle School |
14:53.0 |
7:27 |
94 |
966 |
Nathan Durham (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
14:53.2 |
7:27 |
95 |
1225 |
Quinn Niebergall (7) |
Montessori School SA |
14:53.7 |
7:27 |
96 |
1093 |
Augustine Santiago (7) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
14:54.4 |
7:27 |
97 |
1103 |
Jeremy Gutierrez (7) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
14:55.0 |
7:28 |
98 |
1294 |
Luis Gonzales (8) |
San Antonio Stacey |
14:58.2 |
7:29 |
99 |
1298 |
Matthew Schofield (7) |
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran |
14:59.7 |
7:30 |
100 |
1017 |
Charles Chenault (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
14:59.8 |
7:30 |
101 |
1375 |
Clay Migura (8) |
Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic |
15:01.3 |
7:31 |
102 |
1255 |
Gabe Chbeir (7) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
15:04.2 |
7:32 |
103 |
963 |
Marquise Baine (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
15:04.6 |
7:32 |
104 |
1374 |
Roman Gonzales (6) |
Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic |
15:05.5 |
7:33 |
105 |
946 |
Enrique Cardenas (6) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
15:06.1 |
7:33 |
106 |
1436 |
Kross Conley |
Luling Jr High |
15:06.6 |
7:33 |
107 |
1394 |
Mavrick Graham (8) |
Wimberley Junior High |
15:07.0 |
7:34 |
108 |
1261 |
William Ostergaard (6) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
15:10.5 |
7:35 |
109 |
1487 |
Aiden Rodriguez |
Scobee Middle School |
15:10.7 |
7:35 |
110 |
1398 |
Griffin Piper (8) |
Wimberley Junior High |
15:11.4 |
7:36 |
111 |
1059 |
Lawrence Garff (6) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
15:12.6 |
7:36 |
112 |
1280 |
Devin Salehi (6) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
15:16.7 |
7:38 |
113 |
1147 |
Tristan Osuna (8) |
La Vernia |
15:18.0 |
7:39 |
114 |
1137 |
Connor Collins (8) |
La Vernia |
15:19.5 |
7:40 |
115 |
1366 |
Marcos Jimenez-Cedillo (7) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
15:20.4 |
7:40 |
116 |
1136 |
Morgan Chamberlain (8) |
La Vernia |
15:21.5 |
7:41 |
117 |
1141 |
Logan Henderson (7) |
La Vernia |
15:24.6 |
7:42 |
118 |
955 |
Drew Sharpstene (6) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
15:25.6 |
7:43 |
119 |
1282 |
Connor Schmitt (8) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
15:29.2 |
7:45 |
120 |
1354 |
Sebastian Trevino (7) |
St. George Dragons |
15:29.8 |
7:45 |
121 |
1072 |
Jack Porier (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
15:32.9 |
7:46 |
122 |
1068 |
Carroll Montgomery (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
15:35.9 |
7:48 |
123 |
1430 |
Nicolas Toral (7) |
Wrenn Middle School |
15:39.4 |
7:50 |
124 |
1446 |
Jacob Cuevas |
Brentwood Middle School |
15:40.9 |
7:50 |
125 |
1058 |
Michael Franzese (6) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
15:42.6 |
7:51 |
126 |
939 |
Jorge Vicen (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
15:42.9 |
7:51 |
127 |
1168 |
Brandon Cortez (7) |
McAuliffe Middle School |
15:43.5 |
7:52 |
128 |
1461 |
Christopher Rios |
Scobee Middle School |
15:46.0 |
7:53 |
129 |
1138 |
Levi Collins (8) |
La Vernia |
15:46.6 |
7:53 |
130 |
1316 |
Adam Perez (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:47.8 |
7:54 |
131 |
1365 |
Alec Garcia (6) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
15:48.3 |
7:54 |
132 |
1260 |
Viktor Ostergaard (6) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
15:48.4 |
7:54 |
133 |
972 |
Alessandro Olvera (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
15:54.9 |
7:57 |
134 |
1057 |
Connor Danet (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
15:55.4 |
7:58 |
135 |
1051 |
Krause Cort (8) |
Gloria Deo Academy |
15:57.0 |
7:59 |
136 |
990 |
Amado Coronado (8) |
Crystal City |
15:57.3 |
7:59 |
137 |
987 |
Matthew Puente (7) |
Crystal City |
16:00.8 |
8:00 |
138 |
1049 |
Stephen Brieg (6) |
Gloria Deo Academy |
16:02.2 |
8:01 |
139 |
1204 |
Cavan Leddy (7) |
McNair MS |
16:03.5 |
8:02 |
140 |
1263 |
Karl Sanjana (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
16:03.7 |
8:02 |
141 |
929 |
John M Martinez (7) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
16:05.7 |
8:03 |
142 |
1062 |
Will Johnson (6) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:09.7 |
8:05 |
143 |
1155 |
Luke Warren (7) |
La Vernia |
16:10.4 |
8:05 |
144 |
1171 |
Benjamin Medina (7) |
McAuliffe Middle School |
16:10.5 |
8:05 |
145 |
986 |
Joe Lopez |
Crystal City |
16:10.5 |
8:05 |
146 |
970 |
Henry Jenkins (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
16:15.5 |
8:08 |
147 |
947 |
Joshua Cole (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
16:16.2 |
8:08 |
148 |
1257 |
Ojus Dutta (6) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
16:17.7 |
8:09 |
149 |
954 |
Chase Palmer (6) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
16:22.3 |
8:11 |
150 |
1403 |
Charles Tamplin (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
16:23.3 |
8:12 |
151 |
1145 |
Rowdy Moore (8) |
La Vernia |
16:24.8 |
8:12 |
152 |
1264 |
Tate Seeligson (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
16:27.8 |
8:14 |
153 |
1244 |
Jackson West (7) |
New Braunfels Christian |
16:30.5 |
8:15 |
154 |
924 |
Elijah Esquivel (7) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
16:31.8 |
8:16 |
155 |
951 |
Jack Kozak (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
16:37.1 |
8:19 |
156 |
938 |
Mathew Romero (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
16:40.5 |
8:20 |
157 |
1065 |
Ian Matson (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:44.7 |
8:22 |
158 |
926 |
Jose Galindo (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
16:47.3 |
8:24 |
159 |
1233 |
Bade Holland (7) |
Mountain Valley Middle School |
16:48.7 |
8:24 |
160 |
1027 |
Caleb Young (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:50.5 |
8:25 |
161 |
991 |
Martin Lopez (8) |
Crystal City |
16:51.9 |
8:26 |
162 |
1169 |
Pablo Gonzalez (7) |
McAuliffe Middle School |
16:52.1 |
8:26 |
163 |
1209 |
Robert Rosas (7) |
McNair MS |
16:53.1 |
8:27 |
164 |
933 |
Zavier Ramos (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
16:54.6 |
8:27 |
165 |
992 |
Virgilio Luna (8) |
Crystal City |
16:55.4 |
8:28 |
166 |
1015 |
Kobe Brown (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:57.5 |
8:29 |
167 |
936 |
Henry Rodriguez (7) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
16:57.5 |
8:29 |
168 |
1373 |
Lucas Garcia (8) |
Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic |
16:57.5 |
8:29 |
169 |
1023 |
Jonathan Patrick (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:57.8 |
8:29 |
170 |
1423 |
Rudolfo Apolinar (8) |
Wrenn Middle School |
16:59.5 |
8:30 |
171 |
1353 |
Parker Stepan (8) |
St. George Dragons |
17:00.6 |
8:30 |
172 |
1368 |
Duncan Rattray (7) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
17:01.6 |
8:31 |
173 |
922 |
Isaiha Alvarez (7) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
17:04.0 |
8:32 |
174 |
1281 |
Collin Schlepp (6) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
17:05.2 |
8:33 |
175 |
1345 |
Briggs Blume (5) |
St. George Dragons |
17:06.3 |
8:33 |
176 |
1041 |
Malachi Guice (7) |
First Baptist (UC) |
17:10.3 |
8:35 |
177 |
1087 |
Damian Cantu (7) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
17:16.6 |
8:38 |
178 |
1063 |
Sunnel Kim (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:18.5 |
8:39 |
179 |
1088 |
Tappen Douglas (7) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
17:23.0 |
8:42 |
180 |
1232 |
Tyler Dickens (8) |
Mountain Valley Middle School |
17:30.2 |
8:45 |
181 |
1203 |
David Lara (8) |
McNair MS |
17:33.1 |
8:47 |
182 |
949 |
Austin Horsey (6) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
17:38.3 |
8:49 |
183 |
1406 |
Luke Wray (8) |
Wimberley Junior High |
17:39.2 |
8:50 |
184 |
1472 |
Devon Ayala |
Scobee Middle School |
17:43.1 |
8:52 |
185 |
1073 |
Oliver Roque (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:44.2 |
8:52 |
186 |
1367 |
Joshua Okorafor (5) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
17:49.1 |
8:55 |
187 |
927 |
Josiah Gracia (7) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
17:51.9 |
8:56 |
188 |
1135 |
Jacob Bronstad (8) |
La Vernia |
17:56.6 |
8:58 |
189 |
1178 |
Maximiliano Wvalle (7) |
McAuliffe Middle School |
17:57.6 |
8:59 |
190 |
995 |
Marco Moncada (8) |
Crystal City |
18:03.6 |
9:02 |
191 |
1482 |
Caten Davis |
Scobee Middle School |
18:12.1 |
9:06 |
192 |
1200 |
Jose Gutierrez (7) |
McNair MS |
18:23.6 |
9:12 |
193 |
945 |
Max Buffington (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
18:24.5 |
9:12 |
194 |
1070 |
Paul Nino (6) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
18:27.3 |
9:14 |
195 |
1379 |
Jacob Reininger (7) |
Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic |
18:27.8 |
9:14 |
196 |
923 |
Micheal Cabrera (7) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
18:28.7 |
9:14 |
197 |
1243 |
Evan Velez (7) |
New Braunfels Christian |
18:30.6 |
9:15 |
198 |
1352 |
Austin Mollica (8) |
St. George Dragons |
18:32.5 |
9:16 |
199 |
1192 |
Ethan Castillo (7) |
McNair MS |
18:33.5 |
9:17 |
200 |
1196 |
Oscar Estrada (7) |
McNair MS |
18:35.5 |
9:18 |
201 |
1470 |
Jose Flores |
Scobee Middle School |
18:38.3 |
9:19 |
202 |
1391 |
Cole Crow (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
18:43.4 |
9:22 |
203 |
1022 |
Daniel Moraes (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
18:44.0 |
9:22 |
204 |
1042 |
Ian Latka (7) |
First Baptist (UC) |
18:45.3 |
9:23 |
205 |
1241 |
Aaron Cox (7) |
New Braunfels Christian |
18:47.3 |
9:24 |
206 |
1277 |
James Hamilton (8) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
18:51.4 |
9:26 |
207 |
1274 |
Dylan Braschler (7) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
18:53.3 |
9:27 |
208 |
1396 |
Tillman Martinez (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
18:54.3 |
9:27 |
209 |
1154 |
Mark Torres (7) |
La Vernia |
18:57.0 |
9:29 |
210 |
1176 |
David Veliz (7) |
McAuliffe Middle School |
19:02.0 |
9:31 |
211 |
957 |
Myles Warner (6) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
19:03.9 |
9:32 |
212 |
1201 |
Damian Hanna (8) |
McNair MS |
19:05.0 |
9:33 |
213 |
1364 |
Conner Foote (7) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
19:16.0 |
9:38 |
214 |
921 |
Alonso Alaniz (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
19:19.7 |
9:40 |
215 |
1021 |
Noah Esparza (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
19:20.6 |
9:40 |
216 |
1074 |
James Wilkinson (6) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
19:22.6 |
9:41 |
217 |
1202 |
Christian Herrera (7) |
McNair MS |
19:28.8 |
9:44 |
218 |
1206 |
Aaron Melendez (7) |
McNair MS |
19:30.5 |
9:45 |
219 |
1471 |
Victdor Rogelio |
Scobee Middle School |
19:33.6 |
9:47 |
220 |
1254 |
Matthew Averyt (6) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
19:38.2 |
9:49 |
221 |
1401 |
Zane Shoebroek (8) |
Wimberley Junior High |
19:39.6 |
9:50 |
222 |
930 |
Jose Morales (7) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
19:43.0 |
9:52 |
223 |
1256 |
George Cortez (6) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
19:51.1 |
9:56 |
224 |
1153 |
Kyle Summners (7) |
La Vernia |
19:56.7 |
9:58 |
225 |
950 |
Jacob Jolly (6) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
20:06.1 |
10:03 |
226 |
1205 |
Alexander Medina (7) |
McNair MS |
20:06.3 |
10:03 |
227 |
1096 |
Luke Zimmerer (8) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
20:06.7 |
10:03 |
228 |
1089 |
Ayden Grimes (6) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
20:15.2 |
10:08 |
229 |
1279 |
Luke Powell (6) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
20:23.1 |
10:12 |
230 |
1372 |
Camden Garcia (8) |
Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic |
20:43.0 |
10:22 |
231 |
1152 |
Colby Slovensky (7) |
La Vernia |
20:51.2 |
10:26 |
232 |
1067 |
Daniel Mendoza (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
20:51.7 |
10:26 |
233 |
1075 |
Joel Wilkinson (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
21:02.8 |
10:31 |
234 |
1464 |
Pablo Yozza |
Scobee Middle School |
21:06.6 |
10:33 |
235 |
1146 |
Brody Nichols (7) |
La Vernia |
21:07.2 |
10:34 |
236 |
1405 |
Buddy Williams (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
21:13.1 |
10:37 |
237 |
937 |
Nathaniel Rodriguez (7) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
21:21.5 |
10:41 |
238 |
1424 |
Emmanuel Funez (8) |
Wrenn Middle School |
21:28.7 |
10:44 |
239 |
1107 |
Jacob Horton (7) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
21:41.0 |
10:51 |
240 |
1429 |
Eduardo Sanchez (8) |
Wrenn Middle School |
21:43.3 |
10:52 |
241 |
1069 |
Jack Moss (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
21:43.5 |
10:52 |
242 |
1208 |
Daniel Perez-Vasquez (7) |
McNair MS |
22:38.2 |
11:19 |
243 |
1177 |
Alyer Villareal (7) |
McAuliffe Middle School |
22:54.7 |
11:27 |
244 |
1142 |
Logan James (7) |
La Vernia |
23:40.8 |
11:50 |
245 |
953 |
Elijah Nordlie (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
23:54.7 |
11:57 |
246 |
1148 |
Christian Reyna (7) |
La Vernia |
24:16.3 |
12:08 |
247 |
1193 |
Oscar Crisanto (7) |
McNair MS |
24:37.9 |
12:19 |
248 |
1025 |
Lorenzo Villareal (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
25:26.6 |
12:43 |
249 |
1402 |
Zane Stevenson (8) |
Wimberley Junior High |
25:59.1 |
13:00 |
250 |
1275 |
Kyle Chong (6) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
26:37.9 |
13:19 |
Go to Top |
MS Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1361 |
Gia Pisano (8) |
St. George Dragons |
12:27.2 |
6:14 |
2 |
1387 |
Camille Napier (7) |
Unattached |
12:28.4 |
6:14 |
3 |
1339 |
Anastacia Gonzales (7) |
Speed City Elite Track Club |
13:15.4 |
6:38 |
4 |
1239 |
Alyssa Sanchez (7) |
Mountain Valley Middle School |
13:23.8 |
6:42 |
5 |
1098 |
Lyda Martin (7) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
13:29.6 |
6:45 |
6 |
1422 |
Ericca Zachgo-Peterson (8) |
Wimberley Junior High |
13:43.1 |
6:52 |
7 |
976 |
Reagan Bohman (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
13:50.0 |
6:55 |
8 |
1340 |
Angelina Gonzales (8) |
Speed City Elite Track Club |
13:52.8 |
6:56 |
9 |
1028 |
Kalea Ajel (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
13:58.4 |
6:59 |
10 |
1341 |
Serenity Menchaca (7) |
Speed City Elite Track Club |
14:01.0 |
7:01 |
11 |
1417 |
Rhyan Masur (8) |
Wimberley Junior High |
14:04.8 |
7:02 |
12 |
1332 |
Zoe Maruquin (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
14:10.9 |
7:05 |
13 |
1333 |
Skylar Maurer (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
14:14.6 |
7:07 |
14 |
1408 |
Jasmine Cante (8) |
Wimberley Junior High |
14:15.5 |
7:08 |
15 |
1077 |
Alexandria Alcott (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
14:18.8 |
7:09 |
16 |
1053 |
Emma Calvert (7) |
Gloria Deo Academy |
14:21.1 |
7:11 |
17 |
1336 |
AShley Shea (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
14:21.4 |
7:11 |
18 |
1163 |
Aubree Newberg (7) |
La Vernia |
14:22.2 |
7:11 |
19 |
1329 |
Clarissa Hambrick (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
14:22.4 |
7:11 |
20 |
1328 |
Ginny Duran (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
14:30.9 |
7:15 |
21 |
1458 |
Alexis Fisher |
Dobie Jr. High |
14:34.8 |
7:17 |
22 |
1331 |
Addie Lueck (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
14:36.0 |
7:18 |
23 |
977 |
Tatiana Fikes (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
14:39.0 |
7:20 |
24 |
1388 |
Isa Perez (8) |
Unattached |
14:41.3 |
7:21 |
25 |
1459 |
Madelynn Nunez |
Dobie Jr. High |
14:44.6 |
7:22 |
26 |
1291 |
Ella Glander (8) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
14:45.2 |
7:23 |
27 |
985 |
Jalyn Ybarra (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
14:46.6 |
7:23 |
28 |
1460 |
Myrella Rodriguez |
Speed City Elite Track Club |
14:51.0 |
7:26 |
29 |
1237 |
Natalie McCoy (8) |
Mountain Valley Middle School |
14:54.7 |
7:27 |
30 |
1251 |
Avery Liedy (7) |
New Braunfels Christian |
14:56.9 |
7:28 |
31 |
1164 |
Victoria Parnell (8) |
La Vernia |
15:00.1 |
7:30 |
32 |
1299 |
Chloe Barickman (8) |
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran |
15:00.8 |
7:30 |
33 |
1039 |
Chaundra Moten Lopez (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
15:04.1 |
7:32 |
34 |
1335 |
Isabela Scates (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:06.1 |
7:33 |
35 |
1442 |
Andrea Salinas |
Luling Jr High |
15:06.8 |
7:33 |
36 |
1100 |
Elizabeth Schweers (6) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
15:15.5 |
7:38 |
37 |
1326 |
Clara Conner (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:15.7 |
7:38 |
38 |
1358 |
Megan Mollica (6) |
St. George Dragons |
15:21.8 |
7:41 |
39 |
1297 |
Lillian Sanchez (8) |
San Antonio Swift |
15:25.0 |
7:43 |
40 |
981 |
Alexzandria Poharesky (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
15:26.6 |
7:43 |
41 |
1213 |
Maritza Gates (7) |
McNair MS |
15:26.7 |
7:43 |
42 |
1407 |
Mystel Bernal (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
15:27.8 |
7:44 |
43 |
1441 |
Christine Sayson |
Luling Jr High |
15:29.4 |
7:45 |
44 |
1323 |
Alethea Brown (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:33.6 |
7:47 |
45 |
1409 |
Loralei Clapper (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
15:34.0 |
7:47 |
46 |
1083 |
Natalie Siller (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
15:36.7 |
7:48 |
47 |
1467 |
Angie Barrera |
Scobee Middle School |
15:38.6 |
7:49 |
48 |
1369 |
Lila Foote (7) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
15:39.8 |
7:50 |
49 |
1032 |
Janice Corona (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
15:41.2 |
7:51 |
50 |
982 |
Jordan Rochlitz (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
15:42.1 |
7:51 |
51 |
1327 |
Julia Douglas (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:43.4 |
7:52 |
52 |
1360 |
Zoe Petkovich (7) |
St. George Dragons |
15:44.2 |
7:52 |
53 |
975 |
Avery Ayala (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
15:46.3 |
7:53 |
54 |
1325 |
Betsey Charlton (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:52.5 |
7:56 |
55 |
1009 |
Nayeli Moncada (8) |
Crystal City |
15:54.1 |
7:57 |
56 |
1357 |
Jackie Michel (8) |
St. George Dragons |
15:59.6 |
8:00 |
57 |
1234 |
Sabrina Chavez (8) |
Mountain Valley Middle School |
16:00.1 |
8:00 |
58 |
1330 |
Annalise Lay (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
16:01.7 |
8:01 |
59 |
1489 |
Marrissa Stone (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
16:02.5 |
8:01 |
60 |
978 |
Trinity Garza (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
16:03.7 |
8:02 |
61 |
1362 |
Daryn Reynolds (8) |
St. George Dragons |
16:04.5 |
8:02 |
62 |
1296 |
Amya Turpeau (8) |
San Antonio Stacey |
16:06.5 |
8:03 |
63 |
1010 |
Victoria Rivera (8) |
Crystal City |
16:07.8 |
8:04 |
64 |
1290 |
Ava Corey |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
16:10.3 |
8:05 |
65 |
1270 |
Sarah Hernandez (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
16:12.1 |
8:06 |
66 |
1228 |
Grace Ogden (6) |
Montessori School SA |
16:12.5 |
8:06 |
67 |
1081 |
Katherine Salahshour (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:18.5 |
8:09 |
68 |
1085 |
India Warren (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:19.0 |
8:10 |
69 |
1161 |
Grace McCracken (7) |
La Vernia |
16:19.0 |
8:10 |
70 |
672 |
Madison Migura (6) |
Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic |
16:22.9 |
8:11 |
71 |
1419 |
Michelle Parent (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
16:25.4 |
8:13 |
72 |
1371 |
Charlotte Maturo (7) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
16:25.7 |
8:13 |
73 |
1084 |
Tatum Uhlrich (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:28.5 |
8:14 |
74 |
1222 |
Emily Zirkel (7) |
Medina |
16:30.0 |
8:15 |
75 |
1119 |
Sharon Jimenez (7) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
16:30.8 |
8:15 |
76 |
1356 |
Ceci Garcia (7) |
St. George Dragons |
16:31.0 |
8:16 |
77 |
984 |
Katherine Whyte (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
16:33.8 |
8:17 |
78 |
1240 |
Maddison Self (8) |
Mountain Valley Middle School |
16:36.9 |
8:18 |
79 |
1300 |
Annika Barrera (8) |
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran |
16:40.0 |
8:20 |
80 |
1235 |
Anise Christenson (7) |
Mountain Valley Middle School |
16:40.1 |
8:20 |
81 |
1337 |
Amanda Millard (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
16:41.8 |
8:21 |
82 |
1466 |
Brianna Maldonaso |
Scobee Middle School |
16:44.8 |
8:22 |
83 |
1034 |
Avrial Estrada (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:46.0 |
8:23 |
84 |
1411 |
Anna Crow (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
16:48.7 |
8:24 |
85 |
1414 |
Lexie Howell (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
16:48.9 |
8:24 |
86 |
141 |
Alyssa Colunga (12) |
Charlotte |
16:52.4 |
8:26 |
87 |
1457 |
Hailey Lamb |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:53.5 |
8:27 |
88 |
1288 |
Maggie Chism (8) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
16:54.5 |
8:27 |
89 |
1355 |
Kelsey Fish (5) |
St. George Dragons |
16:55.0 |
8:28 |
90 |
1292 |
Victoria Haynes (7) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
16:57.0 |
8:29 |
91 |
1443 |
Jennifer Zamundio |
Luling Jr High |
16:59.3 |
8:30 |
92 |
1099 |
Katherine Nagy (6) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
17:00.5 |
8:30 |
93 |
1004 |
Ileana Flores (8) |
Crystal City |
17:01.9 |
8:31 |
94 |
1463 |
Jaya Cosper |
Scobee Middle School |
17:02.8 |
8:31 |
95 |
1269 |
Laura French (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
17:03.6 |
8:32 |
96 |
1304 |
Lucy Rodriguez (8) |
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran |
17:05.4 |
8:33 |
97 |
1226 |
Abby Chung (6) |
Montessori School SA |
17:05.6 |
8:33 |
98 |
1289 |
Genevieve Church |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
17:05.6 |
8:33 |
99 |
1410 |
Paige Crawford (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
17:09.7 |
8:35 |
100 |
1486 |
Aloni Gonzales |
Scobee Middle School |
17:10.3 |
8:35 |
101 |
1082 |
Delaney Santre (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:17.9 |
8:39 |
102 |
1381 |
Grace Bascon (8) |
Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic |
17:25.3 |
8:43 |
103 |
1079 |
Emma Panter (6) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:26.6 |
8:43 |
104 |
671 |
Bridget McDonald (5) |
Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic |
17:27.2 |
8:44 |
105 |
1005 |
Jocelyn Garcia (8) |
Crystal City |
17:33.4 |
8:47 |
106 |
1002 |
Madison Acosta (7) |
Crystal City |
17:37.7 |
8:49 |
107 |
942 |
Adanelli Sanchez (7) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
17:43.0 |
8:52 |
108 |
1236 |
Shakrissia Hespen (7) |
Mountain Valley Middle School |
17:44.0 |
8:52 |
109 |
959 |
Amelie Lopez (6) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
17:44.5 |
8:52 |
110 |
1302 |
Madison Gonzales (7) |
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran |
17:49.7 |
8:55 |
111 |
960 |
Ava Ortega (6) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
17:49.7 |
8:55 |
112 |
980 |
Leilani Johnson (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
17:52.6 |
8:56 |
113 |
1421 |
Blu Toomey (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
17:52.7 |
8:56 |
114 |
1036 |
Ellie Martin (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
17:58.1 |
8:59 |
115 |
1076 |
Kayla Alarcon (6) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:58.4 |
8:59 |
116 |
1130 |
Starleen Rodriguez (7) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
18:01.1 |
9:01 |
117 |
673 |
Victoria West (5) |
Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic |
18:02.8 |
9:01 |
118 |
1247 |
Milana Flores (7) |
New Braunfels Christian |
18:05.0 |
9:03 |
119 |
1412 |
Marisol Guel (8) |
Wimberley Junior High |
18:05.1 |
9:03 |
120 |
1317 |
Larson Powell (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
18:09.5 |
9:05 |
121 |
1187 |
Esperanza Vasquez (8) |
McAuliffe Middle School |
18:11.8 |
9:06 |
122 |
1159 |
Bernice Guajardo (7) |
La Vernia |
18:13.3 |
9:07 |
123 |
1162 |
Kimberly Moreno (7) |
La Vernia |
18:13.6 |
9:07 |
124 |
1031 |
Val Chavarria (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
18:20.1 |
9:10 |
125 |
1416 |
Ava Kientz (7) |
Wimberley Junior High |
18:23.0 |
9:12 |
126 |
944 |
Kaitlin Morales |
Celerity Performance |
18:28.2 |
9:14 |
127 |
1238 |
Ximena Ramierez (7) |
Mountain Valley Middle School |
18:30.8 |
9:15 |
128 |
1481 |
Zarina Perez |
Scobee Middle School |
18:32.3 |
9:16 |
129 |
1488 |
Jasmine Ayala |
Scobee Middle School |
18:32.4 |
9:16 |
130 |
1040 |
Stephanie Riveria (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
18:34.1 |
9:17 |
131 |
1272 |
Avery Napier (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
18:35.1 |
9:18 |
132 |
1324 |
Meredith CHarlton (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
18:35.4 |
9:18 |
133 |
1047 |
Daisha Harts (7) |
First Baptist (UC) |
18:36.1 |
9:18 |
134 |
1271 |
Devika Kumar (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
18:38.9 |
9:19 |
135 |
940 |
Isebella Espinosa (7) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
18:40.3 |
9:20 |
136 |
1116 |
Mayra Garcia (8) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
18:40.8 |
9:20 |
137 |
1033 |
Takiyah Durham (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
18:47.0 |
9:24 |
138 |
1476 |
Kylie Campuzano |
Scobee Middle School |
18:51.2 |
9:26 |
139 |
1245 |
Kenley Becker (8) |
New Braunfels Christian |
18:53.1 |
9:27 |
140 |
1008 |
Destiny Mendoza (7) |
Crystal City |
18:53.2 |
9:27 |
141 |
1370 |
Gabby Luna (6) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
18:57.1 |
9:29 |
142 |
1295 |
Camilla Bush (8) |
San Antonio Stacey |
19:00.0 |
9:30 |
143 |
958 |
Abby Hernandez (6) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
19:04.0 |
9:32 |
144 |
1211 |
Connie Bernal (8) |
McNair MS |
19:07.1 |
9:34 |
145 |
1465 |
Amber Von Burness |
Scobee Middle School |
19:08.7 |
9:34 |
146 |
1003 |
Alina Estrada (8) |
Crystal City |
19:09.9 |
9:35 |
147 |
142 |
Amber Gonzales (10) |
Charlotte |
19:13.9 |
9:37 |
148 |
1124 |
Jailyn Moore (8) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
19:14.7 |
9:37 |
149 |
1157 |
Faith Dugi (8) |
La Vernia |
19:18.0 |
9:39 |
150 |
1214 |
Brittany Mata (7) |
McNair MS |
19:20.4 |
9:40 |
151 |
1113 |
Nayelli Chavez (8) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
19:21.0 |
9:41 |
152 |
1158 |
Reilly Gonzalez (8) |
La Vernia |
19:23.2 |
9:42 |
153 |
1219 |
Jasmin Vidales (8) |
McNair MS |
19:35.9 |
9:48 |
154 |
1305 |
Anaya Zachery (7) |
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran |
19:37.1 |
9:49 |
155 |
1221 |
Annie Zirkel (7) |
Medina |
19:37.6 |
9:49 |
156 |
1188 |
Kathya Vazquez (7) |
McAuliffe Middle School |
19:40.6 |
9:50 |
157 |
1179 |
Angela Barron (7) |
McAuliffe Middle School |
19:42.0 |
9:51 |
158 |
1478 |
Joslyn Salas |
Scobee Middle School |
19:42.8 |
9:51 |
159 |
1444 |
Caroline Miller (8) |
Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic |
19:47.2 |
9:54 |
160 |
1014 |
Martinez Veronica (7) |
Crystal City |
19:48.1 |
9:54 |
161 |
1359 |
Gabriela Notzon (8) |
St. George Dragons |
19:48.5 |
9:54 |
162 |
1343 |
Arianna Pena (7) |
Speed City Elite Track Club |
19:50.7 |
9:55 |
163 |
1037 |
Lilly Martin (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
20:03.3 |
10:02 |
164 |
1480 |
Jordyn Maratinez |
Scobee Middle School |
20:03.6 |
10:02 |
165 |
1030 |
Beth Castillo (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
20:03.6 |
10:02 |
166 |
1485 |
Ava Perez |
Scobee Middle School |
20:13.5 |
10:07 |
167 |
1484 |
Michelle Shanahan |
Scobee Middle School |
20:15.2 |
10:08 |
168 |
1127 |
Adriana Perez (7) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
20:17.6 |
10:09 |
169 |
1080 |
Bryana Ragland (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
20:17.7 |
10:09 |
170 |
1216 |
Mariel Salinas (8) |
McNair MS |
20:21.8 |
10:11 |
171 |
1038 |
Danielle Molina (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
20:25.7 |
10:13 |
172 |
1007 |
Deriyn Jones (7) |
Crystal City |
20:43.6 |
10:22 |
173 |
1477 |
Emily Garza |
Scobee Middle School |
20:49.2 |
10:25 |
174 |
1252 |
Mckenna Martin (7) |
New Braunfels Christian |
21:23.6 |
10:42 |
175 |
1035 |
Madison Fitchett (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
21:26.2 |
10:43 |
176 |
1420 |
Dani Perez (8) |
Wimberley Junior High |
21:26.6 |
10:43 |
177 |
1045 |
Lillie Alverez (7) |
First Baptist (UC) |
21:32.2 |
10:46 |
178 |
1303 |
Jilian Mendiola (8) |
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran |
21:58.6 |
10:59 |
179 |
1046 |
Jasmyn Brock (7) |
First Baptist (UC) |
22:11.3 |
11:06 |
180 |
1165 |
Hannah Spence (8) |
La Vernia |
22:25.9 |
11:13 |
181 |
1447 |
Amirany De La Cruz |
Brentwood Middle School |
22:34.4 |
11:17 |
182 |
1249 |
Olivia Hartung (8) |
New Braunfels Christian |
22:48.6 |
11:24 |
183 |
1125 |
Corazon Padron (7) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
22:57.1 |
11:29 |
184 |
1462 |
Leeyah Mirera |
Scobee Middle School |
23:04.8 |
11:32 |
185 |
1483 |
Sophia Garcia |
Scobee Middle School |
23:08.0 |
11:34 |
186 |
1123 |
Jasmine Martinez (7) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
23:08.7 |
11:34 |
187 |
1432 |
Jennica Avila (7) |
Wrenn Middle School |
23:08.9 |
11:34 |
188 |
1473 |
Bella Garza |
Scobee Middle School |
23:12.1 |
11:36 |
189 |
1048 |
Alana Salmon (7) |
First Baptist (UC) |
23:17.3 |
11:39 |
190 |
1479 |
Haleigh Greenway |
Scobee Middle School |
23:30.4 |
11:45 |
191 |
1229 |
Analia Rivera (5) |
Montessori School SA |
23:44.7 |
11:52 |
192 |
1118 |
Sarah Garza (7) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
23:51.1 |
11:56 |
193 |
1029 |
Samantha Anderson (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
23:56.3 |
11:58 |
194 |
943 |
Abigail Seanz (7) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
24:25.1 |
12:13 |
195 |
941 |
Ivonni Perez (7) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
24:25.6 |
12:13 |
196 |
1248 |
Caroline Hartung (8) |
New Braunfels Christian |
24:36.1 |
12:18 |
197 |
1115 |
Jahsensia Desouzas-George (7) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
24:43.0 |
12:22 |
198 |
1132 |
Channarie Valverde (8) |
Judith Resnik Middle School |
24:46.9 |
12:23 |
199 |
1250 |
Sara Hartung (8) |
New Braunfels Christian |
24:51.4 |
12:26 |
200 |
1468 |
Kaylin Rodriguez |
Scobee Middle School |
24:59.9 |
12:30 |
201 |
1469 |
Cassidy Converse |
Scobee Middle School |
25:18.1 |
12:39 |
202 |
1448 |
Kennedy Olson (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
25:20.8 |
12:40 |
203 |
1474 |
Ashlynn Penna |
Scobee Middle School |
25:26.9 |
12:43 |
204 |
1078 |
Maya Mackey (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
25:34.4 |
12:47 |