Islander Splash High School
09/23/17
     
Results by Chuck Campbell  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
GOLD GIRLS (5K) GOLD BOYS (5K) Large School Girls (5K) Large School Boys (5K) Medium School Girls (2 Mile) Medium School Boys (5K) JV Girls (2M) JV Boys (2M) Small School Girls (2M) Small School Boys (5K)
GOLD GIRLS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 464 Andrea De la Rosa (11) Brownsville Rivera 19:28.7 6:17
2 1355 Brianna Robles (12) La Joya Palmview 19:37.7 6:20
3 1523 Alexa Rodriguez (11) Laredo Nixon 19:49.4 6:24
4 1808 Valeria Diaz (12) Mission Sharyland 20:07.3 6:29
5 2512 Julissa Farias (10) San Antonio Stevens 20:10.3 6:30
6 2510 Alana Blankenship (12) San Antonio Stevens 20:12.4 6:31
7 172 Elise Smoot (10) Austin Westlake 20:14.7 6:32
8 995 Brianna Gallaher (11) Faith Academy (Bellville) 20:15.5 6:32
9 1357 Bailey Villalon (11) La Joya Palmview 20:20.6 6:34
10 167 Maddie Dawson (10) Austin Westlake 20:22.8 6:34
11 967 Mayra Bernando (12) Edinburg Economedes 20:26.5 6:35
12 2267 Catalina Reina Cerda (12) San Antonio Brandeis 20:27.8 6:36
13 584 Lauren Martinez (11) Cibolo Steele 20:28.6 6:36
14 2292 Sidney Campion (10) San Antonio Clark 20:30.1 6:37
15 2388 Salma Ly (11) San Antonio Johnson 20:33.5 6:38
16 2269 Deborah Salcido (12) San Antonio Brandeis 20:37.0 6:39
17 622 Jolea Cortez (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 20:39.9 6:40
18 2348 Madison Howard (12) San Antonio Holmes 20:46.2 6:42
19 2619 Ana Hernandez (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 20:50.3 6:43
20 2430 Savanna Flores-Waller (10) San Antonio Madison 20:50.6 6:43
21 782 Camila Chavez (9) Del Rio 20:50.7 6:43
22 2284 Shelby White (12) San Antonio Churchill 20:51.8 6:44
23 306 Kelsie Vicknair (10) Boerne Champion 20:52.2 6:44
24 2351 Alexis Quintero (11) San Antonio Holmes 20:55.8 6:45
25 867 Izzabella Guerrero (12) Dripping Springs 20:56.3 6:45
26 1356 Oma Sanchez (12) La Joya Palmview 20:59.3 6:46
27 2385 Sabrina Goains (11) San Antonio Johnson 20:59.9 6:46
28 1810 Arianna Gomez (10) Mission Sharyland 21:05.7 6:48
29 301 Erin Briley (11) Boerne Champion 21:06.2 6:48
30 2478 Fernanda Juarez (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 21:06.5 6:48
31 2387 Lexie Low (12) San Antonio Johnson 21:07.6 6:49
32 1811 Samantha Guerrero (11) Mission Sharyland 21:08.8 6:49
33 623 Jolyssa Cortez (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:09.4 6:49
34 1725 Alanah Moreno (12) McAllen 21:09.4 6:49
35 1539 Berenice Armendariz (12) Laredo United South 21:11.0 6:50
36 2950 Tessie Garcia (10) Weslaco East 21:14.2 6:51
37 1353 Karla Chapa (11) La Joya Palmview 21:17.5 6:52
38 1354 Yoko Gomez (12) La Joya Palmview 21:17.8 6:52
39 968 Teresa Castillo (11) Edinburg Economedes 21:18.5 6:52
40 868 Maddie Livingston (9) Dripping Springs 21:20.1 6:53
41 2618 Nadia Gutierrez (12) Sharyland Pioneer High 21:22.1 6:54
42 2463 Anna King (11) San Antonio Reagan 21:23.6 6:54
43 1759 Veronica Dougherty (12) McAllen Rowe 21:26.9 6:55
44 1544 Odalys Madrigal (12) Laredo United South 21:27.0 6:55
45 788 Andrea Zamarripa (10) Del Rio 21:27.2 6:55
46 2940 Destinee Longoria (9) Weslaco 21:27.4 6:55
47 866 Aubrie Caldwell (11) Dripping Springs 21:29.3 6:56
48 490 Yanel Garza (10) Carrizo Springs 21:29.4 6:56
49 2465 Jillian Kreps (12) San Antonio Reagan 21:31.1 6:56
50 655 Ciara Martinez (10) Corpus Christi King 21:32.1 6:57
51 3039 Lilianna Perez Edinburg Vela 21:33.6 6:57
52 654 Lauren Gomez (11) Corpus Christi King 21:33.9 6:57
53 2265 Taigen Hunter-Galvan (11) San Antonio Brandeis 21:34.0 6:57
54 2316 Isabella Nino (11) San Antonio Edison 21:35.6 6:58
55 305 Elle Shrader (10) Boerne Champion 21:38.1 6:59
56 585 Lily Morrill (10) Cibolo Steele 21:39.9 6:59
57 2280 Briana Gonzalez (12) San Antonio Churchill 21:42.6 7:00
58 2514 Jennifer Ramirez (10) San Antonio Stevens 21:44.6 7:01
59 2314 Angelica Guerrero (11) San Antonio Edison 21:46.7 7:01
60 1524 Natalia Villarreal (11) Laredo Nixon 21:47.1 7:02
61 1812 Delilah Vega (10) Mission Sharyland 21:47.4 7:02
62 783 Isabelle Gonzalez (11) Del Rio 21:47.6 7:02
63 1724 Paulina Maldonado (12) McAllen 21:48.2 7:02
64 2511 Mai Deguchi-Kelly (10) San Antonio Stevens 21:48.7 7:02
65 2513 Emilee Orsini (10) San Antonio Stevens 21:49.2 7:02
66 2939 Aaliyah Garza (11) Weslaco 21:49.3 7:02
67 302 Reese Burkey (10) Boerne Champion 21:51.1 7:03
68 2315 Avalon Munoz (10) San Antonio Edison 21:51.9 7:03
69 2460 Grace Fraga (12) San Antonio Reagan 21:52.2 7:03
70 171 Chloe Pepper (10) Austin Westlake 21:54.1 7:04
71 366 Cecilia Tellez (11) Brownsville Hanna 21:55.2 7:04
72 869 Madeline McCraw (11) Dripping Springs 21:55.5 7:04
73 2461 Hailee Frazier (12) San Antonio Reagan 21:56.8 7:05
74 583 Hannah Galluci (11) Cibolo Steele 21:58.3 7:05
75 1809 Andrea Gallardo (10) Mission Sharyland 21:59.6 7:05
76 491 Hunter Gest (11) Carrizo Springs 22:00.3 7:06
77 1763 Yaleina Ramirez (9) McAllen Rowe 22:02.0 7:06
78 2312 Felisha Bocanerga (10) San Antonio Edison 22:09.0 7:09
79 489 Isel Garza (10) Carrizo Springs 22:11.2 7:09
80 785 Makaila Pond (10) Del Rio 22:12.1 7:10
81 2270 Raegen Schott (10) San Antonio Brandeis 22:13.5 7:10
82 1760 Lauaynn Garcia (10) McAllen Rowe 22:15.1 7:11
83 2509 Maddy Alvarado (11) San Antonio Stevens 22:16.2 7:11
84 653 Kenia Garza (9) Corpus Christi King 22:17.0 7:11
85 2515 Sierra Ramirez (9) San Antonio Stevens 22:17.7 7:11
86 2464 Emily King (10) San Antonio Reagan 22:19.0 7:12
87 1076 Ella Standley (11) Gregory-Portland 22:20.7 7:12
88 1761 Alex Gutierrez (12) McAllen Rowe 22:23.5 7:13
89 169 Lily Howe (12) Austin Westlake 22:23.7 7:13
90 170 Elina Mettaelae (9) Austin Westlake 22:24.4 7:14
91 168 Kasey Hendrix (10) Austin Westlake 22:24.7 7:14
92 3037 Iliana Garza Edinburg Vela 22:25.1 7:14
93 784 Elena Hernandez (11) Del Rio 22:27.1 7:15
94 2954 April Rosales (10) Weslaco East 22:27.9 7:15
95 2615 Krystal Cantu (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 22:29.5 7:15
96 166 Cassidy Beard (9) Austin Westlake 22:32.2 7:16
97 365 Nadia Sifuentes (11) Brownsville Hanna 22:33.4 7:16
98 1074 Audra Clute (11) Gregory-Portland 22:34.9 7:17
99 656 Jaelynn Martinez (12) Corpus Christi King 22:36.6 7:17
100 624 Maleya Crockett (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 22:37.8 7:18
101 2620 Gabriela Ramirez (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 22:39.0 7:18
102 2936 Eleanor Arndt (12) Weslaco 22:39.2 7:18
103 626 Kendall Smith (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 22:41.9 7:19
104 2941 Savannah Mendez (11) Weslaco 22:43.9 7:20
105 281 Savannah Garza (11) Bishop 22:44.2 7:20
106 492 Destiny Medina (11) Carrizo Springs 22:44.3 7:20
107 2491 Kabrina Ochoa-Cano (11) San Antonio Southside 22:45.8 7:20
108 1727 Xela Shawn (12) McAllen 22:45.8 7:20
109 1979 Carissa Gonzalez (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 22:46.0 7:21
110 786 Lorena Salazar (12) Del Rio 22:46.5 7:21
111 725 Alyssa Madrid (9) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 22:48.2 7:21
112 2317 Gabriela Renteria (12) San Antonio Edison 22:48.9 7:21
113 2264 Azalea Follis (10) San Antonio Brandeis 22:49.4 7:22
114 870 Caroline Russey (9) Dripping Springs 22:50.6 7:22
115 864 Emeline Arnold (11) Dripping Springs 22:52.6 7:23
116 1351 Brianna Cano (12) La Joya Palmview 22:53.6 7:23
117 727 Zara Richardson (11) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 22:55.7 7:24
118 582 Alexandria Fischer (9) Cibolo Steele 22:56.0 7:24
119 1520 Brianda Morales (12) Laredo Nixon 22:56.5 7:24
120 724 Sydney Kubas (11) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 22:56.9 7:24
121 303 Angelina Gonzales (9) Boerne Champion 23:00.5 7:25
122 2313 Litzy Flores (12) San Antonio Edison 23:02.2 7:26
123 2389 India Mencke (12) San Antonio Johnson 23:03.4 7:26
124 2318 Briana Vargas (10) San Antonio Edison 23:05.7 7:27
125 1978 Alma Diaz (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 23:06.6 7:27
126 580 Jill Anderson (11) Cibolo Steele 23:06.7 7:27
127 1519 Kelly Gonzalez (10) Laredo Nixon 23:08.8 7:28
128 652 Daniella Cole (9) Corpus Christi King 23:09.0 7:28
129 1540 Cristina Benavides (11) Laredo United South 23:10.6 7:28
130 2362 Jessica Barrientos (9) San Antonio Jefferson 23:10.7 7:28
131 721 Cassandra Cavasos (9) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 23:11.1 7:29
132 2266 Payton Luster (12) San Antonio Brandeis 23:11.1 7:29
133 865 Sydney Burtch (12) Dripping Springs 23:12.1 7:29
134 2955 Samantha Salazar (10) Weslaco East 23:15.6 7:30
135 1543 Julissa Garza (11) Laredo United South 23:15.6 7:30
136 1522 Bertha Mozqueda (11) Laredo Nixon 23:18.8 7:31
137 2282 Tatiana Pena Martinez (11) San Antonio Churchill 23:19.9 7:31
138 970 Zwdith Lozano (9) Edinburg Economedes 23:20.4 7:32
139 581 Kacendra Cyr (10) Cibolo Steele 23:22.7 7:32
140 2386 Dominique Lavigne (12) San Antonio Johnson 23:23.6 7:33
141 2938 Natalie Garcia (10) Weslaco 23:23.9 7:33
142 966 Jennifer Almanza (9) Edinburg Economedes 23:24.7 7:33
143 362 Adelaida Gomez (12) Brownsville Hanna 23:25.6 7:33
144 3036 Alyssa Galvan Edinburg Vela 23:26.9 7:34
145 361 Chelsea Barrera (11) Brownsville Hanna 23:27.2 7:34
146 363 Shannon Perez (10) Brownsville Hanna 23:27.6 7:34
147 2432 Marissa Marin (11) San Antonio Madison 23:29.6 7:35
148 732 Porsha Peck (9) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 23:29.7 7:35
149 2283 Pamela Viera (12) San Antonio Churchill 23:31.3 7:35
150 586 Shae Valenzuela (10) Cibolo Steele 23:32.6 7:35
151 1545 Jazmine Prado (11) Laredo United South 23:33.8 7:36
152 1075 Josie Fountain (11) Gregory-Portland 23:35.2 7:36
153 2367 Lesly Solis (12) San Antonio Jefferson 23:35.9 7:36
154 2952 Samantha Guajardo (10) Weslaco East 23:36.0 7:37
155 972 Lesley Trevino (9) Edinburg Economedes 23:36.3 7:37
156 658 Emily Trevino (10) Corpus Christi King 23:37.3 7:37
157 729 Lauren Borchard (9) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 23:40.0 7:38
158 1762 Luciri Nazario (11) McAllen Rowe 23:41.4 7:38
159 627 Lisa Villereal (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 23:46.5 7:40
160 493 Andrea Saenz (11) Carrizo Springs 23:46.7 7:40
161 2281 Larissa Hernandez (9) San Antonio Churchill 23:49.1 7:41
162 1758 Janie Delgado (10) McAllen Rowe 23:49.7 7:41
163 1521 Rut Moreno (12) Laredo Nixon 23:50.2 7:41
164 2364 Destiny Garcia (10) San Antonio Jefferson 23:50.5 7:41
165 2486 Natalie Diaz (12) San Antonio Southside 23:52.9 7:42
166 2616 Nydia De la Garza (11) Sharyland Pioneer High 24:02.2 7:45
167 2487 Karla Gonzalez (11) San Antonio Southside 24:07.4 7:47
168 726 Meagan Pendleton (12) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 24:08.1 7:47
169 2363 Kathryne Elizondo (9) San Antonio Jefferson 24:15.6 7:49
170 1542 Josie Bondoc (12) Laredo United South 24:16.4 7:50
171 2429 Alisha Flores (10) San Antonio Madison 24:17.8 7:50
172 1179 Jordyn Domino (12) Houston Nimitz 24:20.5 7:51
173 730 Katherine Gonzalez (11) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 24:20.8 7:51
174 360 America Alvear (10) Brownsville Hanna 24:22.5 7:52
175 2490 Esmeralda Moreno (11) San Antonio Southside 24:25.1 7:53
176 2489 Mariana Montemayor (10) San Antonio Southside 24:32.5 7:55
177 971 Karina Pardo (12) Edinburg Economedes 24:38.7 7:57
178 3040 Jennifer Ruiz Edinburg Vela 24:38.8 7:57
179 621 Ysabella Alcala (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 24:44.0 7:59
180 3035 Cristina Young Edinburg Vela 25:02.2 8:05
181 2279 Maya Fajardo (12) San Antonio Churchill 25:05.7 8:05
182 1722 Ashlynne Delias (10) McAllen 25:11.8 8:07
183 2278 Amy Buckner (9) San Antonio Churchill 25:13.0 8:08
184 969 Dayan Lozano (10) Edinburg Economedes 25:13.7 8:08
185 1728 Adriana Valencia (12) McAllen 25:27.3 8:13
186 2488 Mikayla Guillen (10) San Antonio Southside 25:30.2 8:14
187 1981 Vanessa Sanchez (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 25:33.7 8:15
188 1541 Joelyn Bondoc (12) Laredo United South 25:34.7 8:15
189 2384 Jadyn Foster (10) San Antonio Johnson 25:37.1 8:16
190 1518 Lizbeth Gomez Perez (11) Laredo Nixon 25:38.3 8:16
191 2366 Alexcia Mendoza (12) San Antonio Jefferson 25:43.4 8:18
192 2935 Dionne Aguilar (11) Weslaco 25:49.4 8:20
193 731 Kailynn McLean (10) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 25:55.1 8:22
194 625 Naomi Maganos (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 26:00.1 8:23
195 1980 Loryann Ramos (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 26:00.6 8:23
196 1183 Kelsey Watts (12) Houston Nimitz 26:08.6 8:26
197 2365 Alyssa Loredo (12) San Antonio Jefferson 26:09.0 8:26
198 2431 Izabella Kaufman (11) San Antonio Madison 26:10.5 8:26
199 2434 Madalein Trevino (11) San Antonio Madison 26:25.2 8:31
200 2937 Amity Ebarb (9) Weslaco 26:27.7 8:32
201 2433 VIctoria Rayburg (10) San Antonio Madison 26:28.9 8:32
202 1723 Hannah Kelly (11) McAllen 26:37.8 8:35
203 1182 Taiana Rhodes (12) Houston Nimitz 26:47.2 8:38
204 728 Margaret Barrera (10) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 27:20.3 8:49
205 1178 Daja Brown (12) Houston Nimitz 27:43.1 8:56
206 1180 Perla Ortega (12) Houston Nimitz 28:04.2 9:03
207 1181 Alexa Ramos (11) Houston Nimitz 28:36.4 9:14
208 1982 Anissa Suarez (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 29:37.5 9:33
Go to Top
GOLD BOYS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1646 Buster Roberts (12) Luling 16:02.8 5:10
2 182 Matthew Kearney (12) Austin Westlake 16:04.9 5:11
3 2271 Thomas Hinojosa (12) San Antonio Brandeis 16:06.1 5:12
4 156 Brady Grant (12) Austin Lake Travis 16:25.5 5:18
5 1786 Dominic Cavazos (12) Mercedes 16:28.6 5:19
6 2276 William Potter (12) San Antonio Brandeis 16:31.7 5:20
7 720 Ace Castillo (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 16:35.1 5:21
8 1129 Escobar Fernando (12) Harlingen 16:35.2 5:21
9 2961 Luis Ramirez (12) Weslaco East 16:38.2 5:22
10 805 Max Smith (12) Del Rio 16:40.8 5:23
11 903 Bobby Holt (11) Dripping Springs 16:43.4 5:24
12 2180 Brandon Gracia (12) Rio Grande City 16:49.4 5:25
13 799 Raymon Gonzalez (10) Del Rio 16:54.3 5:27
14 157 Brendan Hebert (11) Austin Lake Travis 16:54.9 5:27
15 386 Leonel Pena (12) Brownsville Hanna 16:55.5 5:27
16 2468 Gustavo Leal (11) San Antonio Reagan 16:58.1 5:28
17 985 Mario Salas (9) Edinburg Vela 16:58.4 5:28
18 959 Juan Garcia (11) Edinburg 16:59.8 5:29
19 2307 Landon Duplessis (11) San Antonio Cole 17:00.7 5:29
20 2948 Antonio Sanchez (11) Weslaco 17:02.4 5:30
21 2273 Edward Irizarry (10) San Antonio Brandeis 17:03.3 5:30
22 2181 Alex Lopez (11) Rio Grande City 17:04.0 5:30
23 2499 Nathaniel Rodriguez (11) San Antonio Southside 17:04.4 5:30
24 1801 Martiello Agustus (11) Mission 17:04.7 5:30
25 467 Ruben Chapa (12) Brownsville Rivera 17:05.7 5:31
26 2272 Tristan Hunter-Galvan (9) San Antonio Brandeis 17:07.3 5:31
27 1643 Zamudio Edwin (12) Luling 17:09.7 5:32
28 1127 Art Benavides (12) Harlingen 17:10.5 5:32
29 2450 Michael Longoria (12) San Antonio O'Connor 17:13.4 5:33
30 2455 Noah Villarreal (12) San Antonio O'Connor 17:16.0 5:34
31 2274 Malesich Kruz (10) San Antonio Brandeis 17:17.4 5:35
32 2638 Marcos Garza (11) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:17.4 5:35
33 1132 Edward Ramos (12) Harlingen 17:17.8 5:35
34 2494 Rene Hernandez (12) San Antonio Southside 17:20.7 5:35
35 2454 Joshua Ventura (11) San Antonio O'Connor 17:24.8 5:37
36 2516 Daniel Campos (11) San Antonio Stevens 17:25.3 5:37
37 1735 Hunter Herrera (9) McAllen 17:25.7 5:37
38 1594 River Bailey (10) Lockhart 17:25.8 5:37
39 1642 Johnny Castanon (11) Luling 17:27.3 5:38
40 2640 Wilberth Soberanis (11) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:28.2 5:38
41 1557 Ramiro Madrigal (12) Laredo United South 17:30.5 5:39
42 905 Caleb Lopez (9) Dripping Springs 17:31.8 5:39
43 2308 Conner Frank (11) San Antonio Cole 17:32.0 5:39
44 2277 Jacob Warren (12) San Antonio Brandeis 17:32.8 5:39
45 983 Jeremey Nino (10) Edinburg Vela 17:33.3 5:40
46 2396 Victor Zuiniga (10) San Antonio Johnson 17:33.6 5:40
47 904 Bryce Kalsu (12) Dripping Springs 17:34.4 5:40
48 2451 Christopher Marcus (10) San Antonio O'Connor 17:35.1 5:40
49 1787 Julian Fuentes (10) Mercedes 17:35.3 5:40
50 644 Hunter Dobbins (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 17:35.6 5:40
51 2182 Efrain Palacios (11) Rio Grande City 17:36.7 5:41
52 308 Mason Lischka (12) Boerne Champion 17:37.5 5:41
53 1596 Ian Flores (11) Lockhart 17:37.7 5:41
54 311 James Sanders (12) Boerne Champion 17:38.0 5:41
55 2391 Derek Carreon (12) San Antonio Johnson 17:38.7 5:41
56 982 Ramsey Moreno (10) Edinburg Vela 17:39.0 5:42
57 154 Emilio Aguilar (10) Austin Lake Travis 17:41.3 5:42
58 2452 Holden McGinnis (12) San Antonio O'Connor 17:44.1 5:43
59 313 Foster Wilfong (9) Boerne Champion 17:44.4 5:43
60 1790 Guadalupe Reyes (10) Mercedes 17:44.9 5:43
61 2637 Angel Avila (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:46.0 5:44
62 2944 Jorge Figueroa (10) Weslaco 17:46.2 5:44
63 804 Cristian Sanchez (11) Del Rio 17:47.0 5:44
64 961 Julio Montemayor (11) Edinburg 17:47.0 5:44
65 984 Jacob Rodriguez (11) Edinburg Vela 17:47.1 5:44
66 1438 Ruben Martinez (12) Laredo Alexander 17:47.4 5:44
67 468 Christian Salazar Brownsville Rivera 17:48.4 5:45
68 2636 Rudy Aranda (12) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:48.8 5:45
69 1647 Thomas Roberts (12) Luling 17:49.9 5:45
70 2959 Isaac Martinez (11) Weslaco East 17:49.9 5:45
71 184 Luke Marshall (12) Austin Westlake 17:51.6 5:45
72 2639 Cesar Ramirez (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:51.8 5:45
73 2958 Abram Maldonado (10) Weslaco East 17:55.1 5:47
74 536 Joshua Sandoval (11) Castroville Medina Valley 17:55.3 5:47
75 964 Abel Sepulveda (12) Edinburg 17:55.9 5:47
76 1738 Paco Rodriguez (12) McAllen 17:56.1 5:47
77 2449 John Camacho-Santos (11) San Antonio O'Connor 17:56.1 5:47
78 2517 Ricardo Gonzalez (12) San Antonio Stevens 17:56.2 5:47
79 2721 Elijah Cunningham (10) South San Antonio 17:56.6 5:47
80 2178 Jd Corona (12) Rio Grande City 17:56.8 5:47
81 841 Eric Garza (11) Donna 17:56.9 5:47
82 906 Polo Lopez (11) Dripping Springs 17:57.4 5:47
83 901 John Babiak (11) Dripping Springs 17:58.6 5:48
84 2518 Justin Juardo (12) San Antonio Stevens 17:58.8 5:48
85 802 Jonathan Lowe (11) Del Rio 17:59.0 5:48
86 1805 Perez Felix (10) Mission 18:00.5 5:48
87 800 Ariel Ibarra (12) Del Rio 18:01.0 5:49
88 1599 David Mendez-Serrato (10) Lockhart 18:01.5 5:49
89 1560 Miguel Perez (12) Laredo United South 18:02.0 5:49
90 2456 Clark Wiest (10) San Antonio O'Connor 18:02.0 5:49
91 1341 Caleb Guerrero (11) La Joya 18:02.6 5:49
92 158 Dustyn Lewis (10) Austin Lake Travis 18:04.1 5:50
93 2293 Benjamin Hecht (10) San Antonio Clark 18:04.3 5:50
94 2395 Nicolas Solano (12) San Antonio Johnson 18:04.7 5:50
95 2275 Diego Muzquiz (12) San Antonio Brandeis 18:06.1 5:50
96 2394 David Moreno (11) San Antonio Johnson 18:07.0 5:51
97 2470 Cade Roach (10) San Antonio Reagan 18:07.3 5:51
98 1807 Irving Heredia (11) Mission 18:07.4 5:51
99 501 Rudy Gallegos (12) Carrizo Springs 18:07.5 5:51
100 2519 Seth Mata (12) San Antonio Stevens 18:08.6 5:51
101 1597 Henry Gomez (10) Lockhart 18:09.2 5:51
102 844 Samuel Martinez (10) Donna 18:09.4 5:51
103 307 Connor Blake (12) Boerne Champion 18:09.8 5:51
104 981 Chris Hill (12) Edinburg Vela 18:10.6 5:52
105 403 Ricky Cuvillier (12) Brownsville Lopez 18:11.1 5:52
106 1128 Danny Diaz (11) Harlingen 18:11.8 5:52
107 404 Osvaldo Gallegos (11) Brownsville Lopez 18:12.4 5:52
108 801 Rolando Lopez (11) Del Rio 18:13.1 5:53
109 2496 Juan Diego Laredo (11) San Antonio Southside 18:13.3 5:53
110 180 Charles Dawson Austin Westlake 18:14.5 5:53
111 1437 Andre Hernandez (12) Laredo Alexander 18:14.6 5:53
112 155 Charley Eagle (9) Austin Lake Travis 18:16.2 5:54
113 907 Grant O'Neil (12) Dripping Springs 18:17.5 5:54
114 803 Aaron Meza (12) Del Rio 18:18.4 5:54
115 1343 Jorge Sepulveda (11) La Joya 18:19.0 5:55
116 181 Sam Hewitt (12) Austin Westlake 18:21.0 5:55
117 2473 Jonathan Williams (12) San Antonio Reagan 18:21.5 5:55
118 178 Owen Anderson (12) Austin Westlake 18:21.8 5:55
119 714 Seth Burns (11) Corpus Christi Ray 18:23.1 5:56
120 500 Brian Cardenas (12) Carrizo Springs 18:23.4 5:56
121 2435 Steven Alvizo (10) San Antonio Madison 18:24.3 5:56
122 1739 Alexis Velazquez (10) McAllen 18:25.2 5:56
123 1425 Refugio Montelongo (12) La Villa 18:26.4 5:57
124 962 Andres Ramon (11) Edinburg 18:26.7 5:57
125 2467 Ryan Garza (11) San Antonio Reagan 18:26.9 5:57
126 2177 Alex Canales (9) Rio Grande City 18:27.8 5:57
127 1736 Carlos Juarez (9) McAllen 18:28.1 5:57
128 1130 Cesar Fuentes (12) Harlingen 18:28.5 5:57
129 1788 Marco Jimenez (12) Mercedes 18:28.6 5:57
130 1644 Jesus Osario (9) Luling 18:28.9 5:57
131 159 Alejandro Urista (11) Austin Lake Travis 18:29.9 5:58
132 1791 Eduardo Trevino (12) Mercedes 18:31.6 5:58
133 2947 Eduardo Padron (12) Weslaco 18:32.3 5:59
134 1804 Juan Chavero (11) Mission 18:32.9 5:59
135 2361 Jonathan Rodriguez (10) San Antonio Holmes 18:33.4 5:59
136 2290 Richard Schwarz (11) San Antonio Churchill 18:34.1 5:59
137 1440 Zachary Santos (11) Laredo Alexander 18:34.8 5:59
138 963 Sebastian Salinas (11) Edinburg 18:34.8 5:59
139 839 Erick Chavez (9) Donna 18:35.1 6:00
140 179 Andrew Auth (11) Austin Westlake 18:35.6 6:00
141 2338 Simon Rodriguez (12) San Antonio Edison 18:36.0 6:00
142 2377 Frankie Alvarado (11) San Antonio Jefferson 18:36.3 6:00
143 2520 Jason Medrano (12) San Antonio Stevens 18:37.6 6:00
144 1641 Gonzales Aden (12) Luling 18:38.1 6:01
145 977 Mario Ferrer (12) Edinburg Economedes 18:38.9 6:01
146 2286 Nicolas Aubone San Antonio Churchill 18:39.2 6:01
147 986 Eduardo Velador (11) Edinburg Vela 18:39.9 6:01
148 1413 Ryel Leija (12) La Vernia 18:40.2 6:01
149 1645 Leonardo Reyna (12) Luling 18:41.0 6:02
150 2472 Craig Sandoval (10) San Antonio Reagan 18:41.7 6:02
151 2356 Jorge Garcia Zavala (12) San Antonio Holmes 18:41.8 6:02
152 1439 Jose Palacios (12) Laredo Alexander 18:43.1 6:02
153 1593 Belton Andress (11) Lockhart 18:43.8 6:02
154 902 Nathan Clark (12) Dripping Springs 18:43.8 6:02
155 1558 Jesus Manrique (12) Laredo United South 18:45.1 6:03
156 1338 Jason Garza (11) La Joya 18:45.2 6:03
157 980 Victor Cordova (10) Edinburg Vela 18:45.6 6:03
158 840 Salvador De La Mora (10) Donna 18:46.1 6:03
159 389 Justin Weaver (11) Brownsville Hanna 18:47.4 6:04
160 2358 Jett Knight (11) San Antonio Holmes 18:47.7 6:04
161 499 Braeden Cardenas (10) Carrizo Springs 18:48.1 6:04
162 2436 Aaron Diaz (12) San Antonio Madison 18:50.5 6:05
163 2946 Cristian Longoria (12) Weslaco 18:50.8 6:05
164 1411 Braeden Denson (9) La Vernia 18:50.8 6:05
165 1095 Jacob Durham (12) Gregory-Portland 18:51.2 6:05
166 2285 Luke Anthony (10) San Antonio Churchill 18:52.1 6:05
167 1097 Cody Fountain (9) Gregory-Portland 18:52.3 6:05
168 1561 Daniel Valencia (12) Laredo United South 18:52.4 6:05
169 845 Abdiel Ramirez (10) Donna 18:52.6 6:05
170 843 Oziel Madrigal (12) Donna 18:53.0 6:05
171 387 Daniel Rivera (12) Brownsville Hanna 18:53.1 6:05
172 310 Michael Montez (12) Boerne Champion 18:53.3 6:05
173 2471 Diego Rodriguez Chavez (10) San Antonio Reagan 18:53.9 6:05
174 2355 Philip Garcia (12) San Antonio Holmes 18:54.0 6:06
175 2438 Giovanni Perez (9) San Antonio Madison 18:55.5 6:06
176 309 Christopher Martinez (9) Boerne Champion 18:56.8 6:06
177 2521 Jaylan Robinson (12) San Antonio Stevens 18:56.9 6:06
178 2359 Jesus Ortiz (12) San Antonio Holmes 18:59.8 6:07
179 2291 David Winkley (12) San Antonio Churchill 19:00.3 6:08
180 2378 Florentino Carreno (12) San Antonio Jefferson 19:01.8 6:08
181 1131 Phillip Guerrero (10) Harlingen 19:02.3 6:08
182 591 Jacob Madrigal (9) Cibolo Steele 19:02.5 6:08
183 2287 Samuel Garcia (10) San Antonio Churchill 19:03.3 6:09
184 587 Alessandro Acosta (12) Cibolo Steele 19:03.9 6:09
185 2469 Lj Ramones (12) San Antonio Reagan 19:05.3 6:09
186 842 Gerardo Ledezma (11) Donna 19:06.0 6:10
187 1734 Julio Alanis (9) McAllen 19:06.6 6:10
188 502 Kutter Karns (10) Carrizo Springs 19:07.9 6:10
189 2440 Dan Rodriguez (11) San Antonio Madison 19:08.6 6:10
190 1337 Alexsander Cortez (11) La Joya 19:09.5 6:11
191 2337 Juan Rodriguez (12) San Antonio Edison 19:09.8 6:11
192 2960 Jacob Perez (12) Weslaco East 19:10.1 6:11
193 2179 Frank Gonzalez (12) Rio Grande City 19:11.0 6:11
194 1945 Juanito Orozco (12) PSJA North 19:12.1 6:12
195 960 Ricardo Mendoza (11) Edinburg 19:12.5 6:12
196 385 Felipe Parra (10) Brownsville Hanna 19:14.5 6:12
197 1415 Reece Smith (9) La Vernia 19:15.5 6:13
198 2945 Evan Hernandez (10) Weslaco 19:16.8 6:13
199 592 Jesse Meja (11) Cibolo Steele 19:17.2 6:13
200 2722 Isaiah Flores (9) South San Antonio 19:18.2 6:14
201 2183 Guillermo Villarreal (10) Rio Grande City 19:18.3 6:14
202 974 Hernandez Angel (9) Edinburg Economedes 19:18.7 6:14
203 1200 Brian Williams (11) Houston Nimitz 19:18.8 6:14
204 1410 Landon Collins (11) La Vernia 19:19.1 6:14
205 2289 Andrew Micek (11) San Antonio Churchill 19:19.5 6:14
206 1409 Woodrow Bratcher (9) La Vernia 19:21.9 6:15
207 1193 Jair Ramirez (12) Houston Nimitz 19:22.6 6:15
208 1802 David Bustamante (10) Mission 19:23.3 6:15
209 388 Marcos Tellez (9) Brownsville Hanna 19:23.9 6:15
210 2889 Ben Biles (12) Victoria East 19:24.4 6:15
211 1339 Antonio Gonzalez (9) La Joya 19:24.7 6:15
212 978 David Medina (11) Edinburg Economedes 19:25.4 6:16
213 283 Jesse Garza (12) Bishop 19:26.0 6:16
214 1555 Gerardo Coronado (12) Laredo United South 19:26.6 6:16
215 1096 Tomas Espinoza-Martinez (10) Gregory-Portland 19:27.0 6:16
216 2393 Diego Marquez (11) San Antonio Johnson 19:27.2 6:16
217 965 Alex Sepulveda (10) Edinburg 19:27.7 6:16
218 2495 Tristan Herrera (10) San Antonio Southside 19:28.2 6:17
219 2336 Eric D Rodriguez (12) San Antonio Edison 19:28.6 6:17
220 2962 Ricardo Rios (10) Weslaco East 19:30.1 6:17
221 2439 Ruben Perez (10) San Antonio Madison 19:34.8 6:19
222 2360 Dominic Rivera (11) San Antonio Holmes 19:36.1 6:19
223 717 Michael Martinez (10) Corpus Christi Ray 19:36.4 6:19
224 593 Jacob Stavrakis Cibolo Steele 19:37.1 6:20
225 3029 Jacob Gunter Corpus Christi Carroll 19:37.6 6:20
226 2309 Jake Hafer (9) San Antonio Cole 19:39.9 6:20
227 503 Marco Mendez (11) Carrizo Springs 19:42.3 6:21
228 973 Chavez Amado (10) Edinburg Economedes 19:43.2 6:22
229 719 Sonny Villegas (9) Corpus Christi Ray 19:43.3 6:22
230 2956 David Burciaga (12) Weslaco East 19:43.8 6:22
231 716 Jose Garcia (9) Corpus Christi Ray 19:50.1 6:24
232 2437 Veloris Marshall (11) San Antonio Madison 19:53.1 6:25
233 2441 Adrian Sotelo (11) San Antonio Madison 19:53.9 6:25
234 1133 Aaron Ruiz (12) Harlingen 19:54.7 6:25
235 1412 Joshua Krueger (12) La Vernia 19:55.1 6:25
236 1598 Luke Hippensteel (12) Lockhart 19:56.0 6:26
237 2957 Javier Esquivel (10) Weslaco East 19:56.1 6:26
238 1737 Esteban Mendoza (12) McAllen 19:56.4 6:26
239 2392 Ethan Cooper (9) San Antonio Johnson 19:57.3 6:26
240 2332 Leobardo Aleman (12) San Antonio Edison 19:59.2 6:27
241 976 Pulido Brian (10) Edinburg Economedes 19:59.4 6:27
242 2311 Matthew Larsen-Bustos (10) San Antonio Cole 19:59.6 6:27
243 2381 Alexis Hernandez (12) San Antonio Jefferson 20:01.6 6:27
244 700 Israel Gomez (10) Corpus Christi Moody 20:03.8 6:28
245 1340 Oscar Gonzalez (12) La Joya 20:04.7 6:28
246 1195 Anthony Ramos (11) Houston Nimitz 20:05.2 6:29
247 2335 Eric Rodriguez (12) San Antonio Edison 20:06.6 6:29
248 2942 Jesus Espinoza (11) Weslaco 20:07.6 6:29
249 3030 Nicholas Rodriguez Corpus Christi Carroll 20:10.3 6:30
250 2725 Raymond Ramos (12) South San Antonio 20:10.7 6:30
251 282 Devyn Garcia (9) Bishop 20:10.7 6:30
252 1436 Alan Hernandez (9) Laredo Alexander 20:13.2 6:31
253 2288 Mathew Gonzalez (12) San Antonio Churchill 20:13.8 6:31
254 1099 Joseph Ortega (12) Gregory-Portland 20:16.3 6:32
255 3028 Kyle Gabbart Corpus Christi Carroll 20:17.2 6:33
256 2893 Bryce Tomasek (10) Victoria East 20:18.1 6:33
257 383 Roosevelt Garcia (12) Brownsville Hanna 20:18.3 6:33
258 1559 Jesus Olvera (12) Laredo United South 20:20.6 6:34
259 1806 Fabian Garza (10) Mission 20:21.9 6:34
260 183 Jorge Marichalar (11) Austin Westlake 20:23.9 6:35
261 702 Niko Nieto (11) Corpus Christi Moody 20:25.0 6:35
262 1414 Brian Lowak (10) La Vernia 20:26.7 6:35
263 2726 Tyderick Stroud (11) South San Antonio 20:28.1 6:36
264 2943 Christian Figueroa (12) Weslaco 20:29.0 6:36
265 713 Aaron Alvarado (11) Corpus Christi Ray 20:32.5 6:37
266 1789 Jason Ledesma (11) Mercedes 20:34.3 6:38
267 2493 Pedro Fuentes (12) San Antonio Southside 20:35.2 6:38
268 698 Tim Escamilla (10) Corpus Christi Moody 20:37.8 6:39
269 697 Caleb Barbosa (11) Corpus Christi Moody 20:39.3 6:40
270 590 Dylan Ipock (11) Cibolo Steele 20:42.9 6:41
271 504 Bradly Perez (11) Carrizo Springs 20:45.2 6:42
272 3031 Carlo Silva-Rodriguez Corpus Christi Carroll 20:49.1 6:43
273 2333 Juan Gomez (12) San Antonio Edison 20:49.6 6:43
274 3027 Andrew McFarland Corpus Christi Carroll 20:55.9 6:45
275 2380 Christian Gonzalez (9) San Antonio Jefferson 20:56.9 6:45
276 1190 Adalberto Guzman (11) Houston Nimitz 21:04.0 6:48
277 1192 C'Avion Jordan (11) Houston Nimitz 21:08.3 6:49
278 2894 Jonathan Wesar (12) Victoria East 21:11.5 6:50
279 1098 Anthony Garcia (12) Gregory-Portland 21:14.1 6:51
280 2382 Ulysses Martinez (9) San Antonio Jefferson 21:14.7 6:51
281 2723 Josue Izarraras (12) South San Antonio 21:23.9 6:54
282 3033 Manuel Palomo Corpus Christi Carroll 21:28.6 6:55
283 2306 Joseph Bardales (9) San Antonio Cole 21:37.0 6:58
284 1563 Julio Garcia (12) Laredo United South 21:38.2 6:59
285 2724 Luis Maya (9) South San Antonio 21:41.3 7:00
286 2498 Alaxander Nahnsen (12) San Antonio Southside 21:45.4 7:01
287 589 Mattheu Gomez (11) Cibolo Steele 21:48.5 7:02
288 2334 Braulio Hernandez (12) San Antonio Edison 21:49.4 7:02
289 1197 Edgar Rodriguez (10) Houston Nimitz 21:53.4 7:04
290 3032 Jan Garcia Corpus Christi Carroll 22:20.2 7:12
291 975 Jorge Bernardo (10) Edinburg Economedes 22:21.8 7:13
292 2720 Rangel Aaron (11) South San Antonio 22:31.1 7:16
293 384 Aaron Hinojosa (9) Brownsville Hanna 23:04.2 7:26
294 2379 Micah Garcia (11) San Antonio Jefferson 23:18.0 7:31
295 2892 Brian Rojo (12) Victoria East 23:43.8 7:39
296 2310 Raul DeJesus Huerta (11) San Antonio Cole 25:17.0 8:09
297 2890 Ethan Flores (11) Victoria East 25:19.3 8:10
Go to Top
Large School Girls (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1778 Soledad Cruz (11) Mercedes 20:38.4 6:39
2 1499 Samantha Gonzalez (10) Laredo Martin 20:44.7 6:41
3 2442 Shannon Bowden (10) San Antonio O'Connor 20:47.4 6:42
4 189 Alia Henderson (12) Bandera 20:47.5 6:42
5 1433 Claudette Soto (12) Laredo Alexander 21:12.2 6:50
6 2069 Emme Odonnell (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 21:14.9 6:51
7 188 Sandy Clarkin (12) Bandera 21:15.8 6:51
8 2528 Monique Sierra (12) San Antonio Taft 21:26.9 6:55
9 2751 Grace Williamson (9) Southlake Carroll 21:29.4 6:56
10 2524 Taylor McClung (10) San Antonio Taft 21:31.1 6:56
11 768 Brooke Wendel (9) Cuero 21:31.5 6:56
12 858 Jennifer Chacon (12) Donna North 21:33.4 6:57
13 2523 Mariah Flores (10) San Antonio Taft 21:34.9 6:57
14 2741 Abigail McIlvain (9) Southlake Carroll 21:41.0 7:00
15 2444 Kayla Garcia (11) San Antonio O'Connor 21:41.7 7:00
16 1118 Michelle Medina (11) Harlingen 21:42.9 7:00
17 1432 Nadia Soinski (12) Laredo Alexander 21:46.8 7:01
18 594 Brooke Barrington (12) Corpus Christi Calallen 21:47.5 7:02
19 2740 Katherine McElaney (10) Southlake Carroll 21:48.0 7:02
20 678 Raquel Estrada (11) Corpus Christi Miller 21:54.3 7:04
21 2526 Ashley Popham (11) San Antonio Taft 22:03.7 7:07
22 862 Griselda Juarez (12) Donna North 22:07.8 7:08
23 2732 Laurel Hook (9) Southlake Carroll 22:21.0 7:13
24 509 Michayla Chaffin (10) Castroville Medina Valley 22:24.3 7:14
25 1800 Layla Trevino (11) Mission 22:24.5 7:14
26 2070 Remington Parker (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 22:26.9 7:14
27 1624 Clarissa Tellez (11) Los Fresnos 22:33.6 7:16
28 2743 Caitlyn Midkiff (10) Southlake Carroll 22:36.4 7:17
29 176 Katie Kearney (10) Austin Westlake 22:37.9 7:18
30 3044 Charlize DelaGarza Mission Veterans Memorial 22:39.6 7:18
31 1798 Michelle Flores (10) Mission 22:39.6 7:18
32 173 Sarah Davis (10) Austin Westlake 22:39.7 7:18
33 2735 Alexa Karmis (10) Southlake Carroll 22:40.8 7:19
34 1752 Samantha Perez (12) McAllen Memorial 22:47.3 7:21
35 2750 Madalyn Wardin (11) Southlake Carroll 22:52.1 7:23
36 2527 Isabelle Shamblin (12) San Antonio Taft 22:52.9 7:23
37 2738 Lauren Langenberg (11) Southlake Carroll 22:52.9 7:23
38 2172 Sarah C. Cantu (9) Rio Grande City 22:58.4 7:25
39 1938 Gisela Flores (11) PSJA North 23:00.7 7:25
40 1431 Andrea Ramos (10) Laredo Alexander 23:01.3 7:25
41 2914 Sami Brown (10) Waco Midway 23:01.7 7:25
42 1452 Alexa Reyes (10) Laredo Cigarroa 23:03.0 7:26
43 1749 Holly Hu Jenkinson (10) McAllen Memorial 23:03.4 7:26
44 875 Anna Faivre (11) Dripping Springs 23:05.0 7:27
45 2728 Sarah Creech (12) Southlake Carroll 23:05.1 7:27
46 642 Leanna Sanchez (12) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 23:06.2 7:27
47 1855 Madison Garcia (10) Northside Brennan 23:08.2 7:28
48 2744 Avery Potts (10) Southlake Carroll 23:11.1 7:29
49 2522 Erica Duarte (12) San Antonio Taft 23:14.4 7:30
50 1777 Yaremi Cobos (9) Mercedes 23:14.7 7:30
51 508 Marlena Cary (12) Castroville Medina Valley 23:15.1 7:30
52 1856 Karina Olvera (9) Northside Brennan 23:17.3 7:31
53 2349 Andrea Jaquez (12) San Antonio Holmes 23:18.0 7:31
54 1857 Victoria Ortiz (11) Northside Brennan 23:19.6 7:31
55 1428 Kaitlin Kelly (9) Laredo Alexander 23:19.7 7:31
56 1937 Vargas Esther (12) PSJA North 23:19.7 7:31
57 1756 Brianna Tapia (9) McAllen Memorial 23:20.0 7:32
58 2847 Kayden Carrasco (10) Uvalde 23:20.6 7:32
59 790 Hannah Cardon (9) Del Rio 23:23.5 7:33
60 2745 Regan Reilley (12) Southlake Carroll 23:23.8 7:33
61 2736 Kara Kushwaha (11) Southlake Carroll 23:25.2 7:33
62 150 Kali Power (9) Austin Lake Travis 23:25.5 7:33
63 1755 Katy Slusher (11) McAllen Memorial 23:26.4 7:34
64 2420 Leslie Munoz (10) San Antonio MacArthur 23:27.0 7:34
65 2913 Hannah Bowden (9) Waco Midway 23:28.1 7:34
66 1797 Alexis Flores (10) Mission 23:28.4 7:34
67 861 Aylin Huerta (11) Donna North 23:29.1 7:35
68 2911 Maddi Barnum (11) Waco Midway 23:30.2 7:35
69 2730 Erin Fritz (9) Southlake Carroll 23:33.1 7:36
70 1853 Kimberly Dow (12) Northside Brennan 23:34.7 7:36
71 413 Estrella Medellin (10) Brownsville Porter 23:35.4 7:36
72 175 Leah Jackson (10) Austin Westlake 23:36.4 7:37
73 1434 Ellese Trevino (10) Laredo Alexander 23:37.3 7:37
74 3023 Mia Haraguchi Dripping Springs 23:37.7 7:37
75 521 Gabriela McNelly (10) Castroville Medina Valley 23:38.1 7:37
76 1751 Alejandra Medina (12) McAllen Memorial 23:39.7 7:38
77 2850 Brisa Rodriguez (9) Uvalde 23:39.8 7:38
78 473 Valleria Gamez (9) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 23:40.5 7:38
79 1746 Alyssa Correa (12) McAllen Memorial 23:40.5 7:38
80 1429 Arabellah Lozano (9) Laredo Alexander 23:41.2 7:38
81 3046 Alexis Trevino Mission Veterans Memorial 23:41.8 7:38
82 2734 Riley Hrenko (11) Southlake Carroll 23:42.5 7:39
83 174 Chloe Harms (11) Austin Westlake 23:44.5 7:39
84 1426 Phoebe Chavez (11) Laredo Alexander 23:45.1 7:40
85 106 Hannah Martinez (12) Alice 23:46.0 7:40
86 2733 Kate Hosler (12) Southlake Carroll 23:47.0 7:40
87 637 Destiny Buenavente (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 23:47.7 7:40
88 1799 Victoria Rodriguez (12) Mission 23:48.6 7:41
89 146 Price Janecek (9) Austin Lake Travis 23:51.5 7:42
90 105 Tania Lillich (10) Alice 23:52.4 7:42
91 1858 Loren Rivera (12) Northside Brennan 23:52.6 7:42
92 148 Joy Ojeda (10) Austin Lake Travis 23:56.3 7:43
93 1622 Cynthia Gonzalez (12) Los Fresnos 23:57.3 7:44
94 873 Sarah Bouckley (11) Dripping Springs 23:57.7 7:44
95 2443 Jennifer Cardenas (9) San Antonio O'Connor 23:58.2 7:44
96 518 Shannon Jahns (11) Castroville Medina Valley 23:58.2 7:44
97 2407 Marina Orta (12) San Antonio Lee 23:58.4 7:44
98 152 Angelene Vu (10) Austin Lake Travis 23:58.9 7:44
99 1114 Miranda Cumpian (12) Harlingen 23:59.4 7:44
100 1831 Natalia Torres (11) Mission Sharyland 24:00.7 7:45
101 1776 Elisa Cantu (10) Mercedes 24:02.4 7:45
102 1573 Charisma Magallanez (11) Lockhart 24:03.9 7:45
103 2447 Madison Morales (9) San Antonio O'Connor 24:04.5 7:46
104 2525 Suyapa Munoz (12) San Antonio Taft 24:05.7 7:46
105 859 Melissa De La Cruz (11) Donna North 24:06.3 7:46
106 793 Miranda McClellan (10) Del Rio 24:08.6 7:47
107 794 Precious Pascada (11) Del Rio 24:08.6 7:47
108 2173 Sabrina Garza (11) Rio Grande City 24:11.4 7:48
109 880 Danielle Schroeder (11) Dripping Springs 24:11.9 7:48
110 2918 Charlotte Kaminski (12) Waco Midway 24:12.5 7:48
111 3043 Nyla Vela Mission Veterans Memorial 24:14.2 7:49
112 1117 Lauren Macias (12) Harlingen 24:14.3 7:49
113 2352 Falon Rateau (11) San Antonio Holmes 24:14.6 7:49
114 153 Savannah Wright (9) Austin Lake Travis 24:14.9 7:49
115 3050 Kaitlyn Ortega San Antonio Holmes 24:15.7 7:49
116 877 Camryn Leuschner (11) Dripping Springs 24:19.5 7:51
117 789 Karla Cabello (10) Del Rio 24:21.5 7:51
118 2748 Sarah Schelling (11) Southlake Carroll 24:21.5 7:51
119 3049 Paola Tovar San Antonio Holmes 24:23.2 7:52
120 878 Harper Owens (9) Dripping Springs 24:25.8 7:53
121 1820 Sofia Guevara (10) Mission Sharyland 24:26.0 7:53
122 798 Harlie Urias (12) Del Rio 24:26.9 7:53
123 1780 Natalie Gonzalez (11) Mercedes 24:27.3 7:53
124 2742 Caitlin Mertz (12) Southlake Carroll 24:27.4 7:53
125 2422 Brooke Veltman (9) San Antonio MacArthur 24:28.3 7:54
126 2915 Riley Cowan (11) Waco Midway 24:29.6 7:54
127 2737 Audrey Kwentus (11) Southlake Carroll 24:29.7 7:54
128 2175 Darielly Ochoa (11) Rio Grande City 24:32.7 7:55
129 2729 Delaney Drefs (10) Southlake Carroll 24:33.0 7:55
130 2409 Viridiana Zuniga (10) San Antonio Lee 24:33.5 7:55
131 2421 Aimee Quan (9) San Antonio MacArthur 24:33.6 7:55
132 147 Grace Marcoux (12) Austin Lake Travis 24:34.0 7:55
133 2846 Perez Andrea (11) Uvalde 24:34.3 7:55
134 795 Yanez Saucedo (10) Del Rio 24:35.8 7:56
135 2174 Yesenia Gonzalez (11) Rio Grande City 24:37.1 7:56
136 2848 Chelsy Moreno (11) Uvalde 24:37.3 7:56
137 1553 Adriana Trevino (12) Laredo United South 24:38.3 7:57
138 1951 Yareli Garcia (12) Pasadena Rayburn 24:38.6 7:57
139 3045 Carla Zarate Mission Veterans Memorial 24:39.9 7:57
140 142 Jaden Brockway (11) Austin Lake Travis 24:40.3 7:57
141 881 Audrey Williamson (9) Dripping Springs 24:40.4 7:57
142 1503 Daime Perez (9) Laredo Martin 24:42.0 7:58
143 1574 Adelaide Mason (9) Lockhart 24:42.9 7:58
144 1860 Erica Wright (9) Northside Brennan 24:45.7 7:59
145 1079 Ashley Harrison (11) Gregory-Portland 24:46.6 7:59
146 1116 Jazmin Lopez (11) Harlingen 24:48.4 8:00
147 2321 Nadia Cerna (9) San Antonio Edison 24:49.2 8:00
148 2626 Cristina Hernandez (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 24:50.1 8:01
149 2176 Angela Rodriguez (12) Rio Grande City 24:53.0 8:02
150 639 Hannah Janson (10) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 24:55.1 8:02
151 1819 Laura Garza (11) Mission Sharyland 24:56.3 8:03
152 2746 Kelley Anne Richards (11) Southlake Carroll 24:56.5 8:03
153 415 Brittany Sanchez (12) Brownsville Porter 24:57.9 8:03
154 1953 Jazmine Martinez (9) Pasadena Rayburn 24:58.9 8:03
155 2353 Delaine Sanchez (9) San Antonio Holmes 24:59.0 8:04
156 2912 Emma Bell (10) Waco Midway 24:59.2 8:04
157 871 Chloe Aguilar (10) Dripping Springs 25:00.0 8:04
158 2320 Brittney Briones (12) San Antonio Edison 25:01.8 8:04
159 1498 Ivonne Cuellar (10) Laredo Martin 25:03.7 8:05
160 149 Jessica Oliver (9) Austin Lake Travis 25:04.1 8:05
161 1435 Frida Uribe (11) Laredo Alexander 25:05.9 8:05
162 1814 Sidney Bravo (9) Mission Sharyland 25:08.3 8:06
163 1636 Amanda Avalos (10) Luling 25:10.1 8:07
164 874 Camille Corona (11) Dripping Springs 25:11.2 8:07
165 2403 Anya Hansen (10) San Antonio Lee 25:12.9 8:08
166 402 Samantha Casanova (12) Brownsville Lopez 25:13.3 8:08
167 1936 Solis Daniela (12) PSJA North 25:14.3 8:08
168 1813 Fernanda Barrera (11) Mission Sharyland 25:16.5 8:09
169 2901 Vanessa Oubre (9) Victoria West 25:19.0 8:10
170 2739 Avery Martin (11) Southlake Carroll 25:20.8 8:10
171 1823 Odett Meza (11) Mission Sharyland 25:21.6 8:11
172 2629 Alyssa Saenz (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 25:21.9 8:11
173 1948 Alexandra Balli (11) Pasadena Rayburn 25:24.2 8:12
174 643 Elizabeth Shaw (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 25:25.1 8:12
175 1115 Angelique Lara (12) Harlingen 25:27.1 8:13
176 2350 Serena Quintanilla (12) San Antonio Holmes 25:28.0 8:13
177 104 Aliyah Garrido (9) Alice 25:28.2 8:13
178 2622 Kayla Aul (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 25:28.6 8:13
179 1430 Mariana Martinez (11) Laredo Alexander 25:30.6 8:14
180 1775 Samantha Belcher (12) Mercedes 25:32.0 8:14
181 478 Carolina Villalpando (11) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 25:33.5 8:15
182 2752 Serena Young (10) Southlake Carroll 25:34.8 8:15
183 797 Emily Trevino (9) Del Rio 25:36.0 8:15
184 1427 Idania Dominguez (9) Laredo Alexander 25:36.7 8:15
185 1753 Kysta Ramirez (10) McAllen Memorial 25:37.1 8:16
186 1933 Susana Alvarez (12) PSJA North 25:37.8 8:16
187 876 Lilian Hudson (11) Dripping Springs 25:38.2 8:16
188 879 Lightsey Puryear (12) Dripping Springs 25:38.3 8:16
189 2071 Kara Smith (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 25:38.6 8:16
190 1854 Saraya Gallegos (10) Northside Brennan 25:39.1 8:16
191 1078 Averie Griffith (11) Gregory-Portland 25:40.3 8:17
192 838 Giselle Trujillo (9) Donna 25:40.9 8:17
193 1500 Estefany Lindsey (9) Laredo Martin 25:42.1 8:17
194 2749 Lauren Stewart (12) Southlake Carroll 25:42.3 8:17
195 1941 Amaris Ovalle (10) PSJA North 25:43.0 8:18
196 1451 Shakira Medellin (11) Laredo Cigarroa 25:45.3 8:18
197 836 Karen Lopez (10) Donna 25:46.3 8:19
198 2324 Diana Gonzalez (10) San Antonio Edison 25:46.6 8:19
199 1859 Cloe Walker (10) Northside Brennan 25:46.9 8:19
200 177 Caroline Magnusson (12) Austin Westlake 25:47.7 8:19
201 1621 Marci Cortez (12) Los Fresnos 25:47.9 8:19
202 2475 Genesis Boone (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 25:48.1 8:19
203 103 Jessalyn Contreras (12) Alice 25:48.8 8:19
204 514 Danielle Elizondo (9) Castroville Medina Valley 25:50.7 8:20
205 641 Kristine Regalado (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 25:51.1 8:20
206 1934 Sophia Arista (10) PSJA North 25:53.4 8:21
207 1080 Joslyn Lopez (10) Gregory-Portland 25:54.2 8:21
208 690 Abryna Deluna (12) Corpus Christi Moody 25:54.7 8:21
209 691 Breanna Pena (10) Corpus Christi Moody 25:54.9 8:21
210 1570 Kessler Bailey (9) Lockhart 25:55.3 8:22
211 1779 Priscila Espinosa (11) Mercedes 25:55.4 8:22
212 2917 Gracie Hutson (12) Waco Midway 25:55.5 8:22
213 2419 Mia Macedo (10) San Antonio MacArthur 25:57.6 8:22
214 2477 Emilie Goeh-Akue (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 25:58.7 8:23
215 1505 Maria Rivera (12) Laredo Martin 26:00.7 8:23
216 2727 Claudia Bigalke (9) Southlake Carroll 26:00.7 8:23
217 791 Lissete Gutierrez (10) Del Rio 26:02.6 8:24
218 2916 Alex Doyle (9) Waco Midway 26:02.7 8:24
219 2446 Abby McKee (9) San Antonio O'Connor 26:03.3 8:24
220 3038 Lynette Lopez Edinburg Vela 26:03.4 8:24
221 145 Mia Herring (10) Austin Lake Travis 26:04.0 8:25
222 2922 Cristin Tinney (9) Waco Midway 26:04.5 8:25
223 2851 Katelyn Roman (12) Uvalde 26:04.9 8:25
224 692 Angelica Rodriguez (10) Corpus Christi Moody 26:05.4 8:25
225 2479 Citlali Trujillo (12) San Antonio Roosevelt 26:05.8 8:25
226 1360 Daniela Flores (10) La Joya Palmview 26:08.1 8:26
227 1547 Roxy Gonzalez (12) Laredo United South 26:11.2 8:27
228 830 Mirka Aguilar (11) Donna 26:12.0 8:27
229 1335 Lesly Ramirez (11) La Joya 26:13.2 8:27
230 1620 Kassidi Arellano (10) Los Fresnos 26:13.3 8:27
231 693 Kari Rubio (10) Corpus Christi Moody 26:14.2 8:28
232 1815 Daribel De Jesus (10) Mission Sharyland 26:14.8 8:28
233 2920 Ilora Molina (11) Waco Midway 26:16.7 8:28
234 706 Anissa Fuentes (9) Corpus Christi Ray 26:18.9 8:29
235 1334 Jackie Ramirez (12) La Joya 26:21.5 8:30
236 1579 Megan Wheeler (9) Lockhart 26:21.9 8:30
237 107 Jasmine Pina (12) Alice 26:22.5 8:30
238 2404 Lily Hedley (10) San Antonio Lee 26:22.8 8:30
239 1750 Jennifer Ibarra (11) McAllen Memorial 26:26.1 8:32
240 1552 Angela Salas (12) Laredo United South 26:27.3 8:32
241 101 Kaity Buentello (12) Alice 26:27.7 8:32
242 796 Ayssa Torres (9) Del Rio 26:28.9 8:32
243 1362 Priscilla Lozano (10) La Joya Palmview 26:29.2 8:33
244 1954 Kathia Zapata (9) Pasadena Rayburn 26:30.0 8:33
245 1575 Landis Moorhead (9) Lockhart 26:30.6 8:33
246 534 Kaelyn Winters (12) Castroville Medina Valley 26:30.8 8:33
247 3042 Angelisa Diaz Edinburg Vela 26:30.9 8:33
248 505 Savannah Allen (10) Castroville Medina Valley 26:31.6 8:33
249 1448 Larizza Cantu (11) Laredo Cigarroa 26:32.2 8:34
250 1940 Alyssa Luna (12) PSJA North 26:32.5 8:34
251 1952 Jazmin Hernandez (12) Pasadena Rayburn 26:34.6 8:34
252 1077 Jessica Casas (10) Gregory-Portland 26:35.2 8:35
253 1501 Rosa Lozano (9) Laredo Martin 26:35.3 8:35
254 857 Susy Barbosa (11) Donna North 26:35.6 8:35
255 1361 Gissel Gonzalez (10) La Joya Palmview 26:35.9 8:35
256 535 Kelbi Winters (12) Castroville Medina Valley 26:36.0 8:35
257 519 Natasha Madrid (11) Castroville Medina Valley 26:36.4 8:35
258 3041 Renae Diaz Edinburg Vela 26:36.5 8:35
259 2879 Kelby Marek (11) Victoria East 26:37.2 8:35
260 2623 Mia Castillo (11) Sharyland Pioneer High 26:37.4 8:35
261 1549 Alejandra Mendoza (9) Laredo United South 26:37.8 8:35
262 2731 Grace Harshaw (9) Southlake Carroll 26:38.6 8:35
263 3047 Nathalie Gomez Mission Veterans Memorial 26:40.3 8:36
264 832 Crystal Cardenas (11) Donna 26:40.5 8:36
265 1795 Illiana Alvarado (11) Mission 26:45.0 8:38
266 469 Makaila Aguilar (9) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 26:45.7 8:38
267 472 Rebecca Cedillo (11) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 26:46.4 8:38
268 144 Daniela Dada (10) Austin Lake Travis 26:49.9 8:39
269 1571 Isabella Franco (9) Lockhart 26:51.0 8:40
270 1363 Karina Vasquez (11) La Joya Palmview 26:51.0 8:40
271 1638 Celina Hernandez (12) Luling 26:52.8 8:40
272 2066 Morgan Flores (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 26:53.0 8:40
273 2882 Gabby Valenzuela (12) Victoria East 26:56.0 8:41
274 831 Gabby Campos (10) Donna 27:00.7 8:43
275 1554 Alexandra Veliz (11) Laredo United South 27:01.7 8:43
276 2418 Victoria Herrera (9) San Antonio MacArthur 27:02.4 8:43
277 1455 Ashly Torres (10) Laredo Cigarroa 27:13.4 8:47
278 1546 Azeneth Buentello (11) Laredo United South 27:14.1 8:47
279 1359 Jimena Cuadros (11) La Joya Palmview 27:14.7 8:47
280 1950 Marselly Garcia (10) Pasadena Rayburn 27:19.2 8:49
281 2445 Victoria Joseph (12) San Antonio O'Connor 27:19.8 8:49
282 2625 Astrid Guerra (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 27:21.9 8:49
283 2370 Destini George (11) San Antonio Jefferson 27:23.8 8:50
284 1939 Nancy Ibarra (12) PSJA North 27:34.1 8:54
285 475 Valerie Garza (11) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 27:35.0 8:54
286 2900 Meagan Ohrt (11) Victoria West 27:37.2 8:55
287 1826 Briana Reed (9) Mission Sharyland 27:37.6 8:55
288 1447 Mariana Cabrera (12) Laredo Cigarroa 27:39.5 8:55
289 1817 Catherine Garcia (9) Mission Sharyland 27:40.2 8:55
290 2849 Alisandra Rodriguez (11) Uvalde 27:44.0 8:57
291 2331 Madalyn Zavala (10) San Antonio Edison 27:44.1 8:57
292 2476 Kama Franklin (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 27:45.0 8:57
293 524 Angelina Pulido (10) Castroville Medina Valley 27:47.5 8:58
294 525 Jazmin Pulido (9) Castroville Medina Valley 27:48.3 8:58
295 507 Sierra Brown (12) Castroville Medina Valley 27:48.6 8:58
296 151 Brooke Schwartzhoff (10) Austin Lake Travis 27:49.4 8:58
297 1828 Barbara Robinson (9) Mission Sharyland 27:50.2 8:59
298 1830 Sofia Sanchez (9) Mission Sharyland 27:50.3 8:59
299 102 Alaura Cantu (9) Alice 27:50.9 8:59
300 1818 Melany Garcia (9) Mission Sharyland 27:51.3 8:59
301 2881 Ashlyn Redden (12) Victoria East 27:55.5 9:00
302 1623 Rosie Gutierrez (12) Los Fresnos 27:59.9 9:02
303 1454 Diana Santos (11) Laredo Cigarroa 28:03.5 9:03
304 1821 Rebecca Guillen (12) Mission Sharyland 28:05.7 9:04
305 872 Emily Barefield (12) Dripping Springs 28:14.2 9:06
306 1637 Briana Cruz (12) Luling 28:15.2 9:07
307 2325 Jazzmyn Lopez (12) San Antonio Edison 28:16.1 9:07
308 1449 Lexia Garza (9) Laredo Cigarroa 28:16.1 9:07
309 410 Priscila Cortinas (12) Brownsville Porter 28:16.1 9:07
310 705 Karely Cruz (10) Corpus Christi Ray 28:24.9 9:10
311 477 Natalia Ramirez (12) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 28:33.4 9:13
312 596 Mackenzie Eden (11) Corpus Christi Calallen 28:35.7 9:13
313 3048 Daniela Rodriguez Mission Veterans Memorial 28:38.1 9:14
314 2899 Yori Caldera (12) Victoria West 28:39.1 9:15
315 2322 Yezly Garcia (10) San Antonio Edison 28:39.9 9:15
316 682 Norma Sardina (11) Corpus Christi Miller 28:42.3 9:15
317 476 Marina Martinez (10) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 28:42.9 9:15
318 1577 Angelina Toomey (11) Lockhart 28:45.8 9:16
319 2878 Karina Flores (9) Victoria East 28:47.8 9:17
320 1507 Rachel Vasquez (11) Laredo Martin 28:49.7 9:18
321 2877 Jaylynn Flores (11) Victoria East 28:59.2 9:21
322 414 Litzy Rodriguez (12) Brownsville Porter 29:02.8 9:22
323 532 Kymberlyn Tschirhart (12) Castroville Medina Valley 29:04.7 9:23
324 2328 Syerra Puente (9) San Antonio Edison 29:15.0 9:26
325 834 Vivian Esparza (10) Donna 29:16.7 9:26
326 638 Gabby Hoss (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 29:25.7 9:29
327 2369 Marisely Flores (9) San Antonio Jefferson 29:35.0 9:33
328 1639 Lyndsey Lucas (12) Luling 29:35.0 9:33
329 2417 Fatima Flores (11) San Antonio MacArthur 29:35.3 9:33
330 2923 Lindsay Toups (12) Waco Midway 29:35.5 9:33
331 2371 Emily Gomez (12) San Antonio Jefferson 29:36.7 9:33
332 471 Samantha Bodden (12) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 29:40.9 9:34
333 1942 Jannely Zuniga (10) PSJA North 29:56.6 9:39
334 1988 Klarissa Monroy (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 30:01.2 9:41
335 1640 Maddy Ramirez (10) Luling 30:01.6 9:41
336 1450 Kassandra Gutierrez (12) Laredo Cigarroa 30:14.3 9:45
337 1992 Ailyn Saenz (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 30:15.9 9:45
338 1949 Xanthica Carmona (12) Pasadena Rayburn 30:17.4 9:46
339 2327 Isabella Pons (11) San Antonio Edison 30:20.9 9:47
340 679 Kate Gomez (12) Corpus Christi Miller 30:28.2 9:50
341 1358 Gabby Benitez (10) La Joya Palmview 30:30.5 9:50
342 2368 Aumrey Barrientes (10) San Antonio Jefferson 30:33.0 9:51
343 143 Sloane Cameron (11) Austin Lake Travis 30:33.7 9:51
344 2406 Dana Marion (10) San Antonio Lee 30:45.5 9:55
345 694 Jezell Salazar (10) Corpus Christi Moody 30:49.2 9:56
346 2624 Alejandra Galvan (11) Sharyland Pioneer High 30:49.4 9:56
347 2372 Marina Gonzalez (10) San Antonio Jefferson 30:57.8 9:59
348 2065 Rhea Chrisco (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 31:07.5 10:02
349 2883 Giani Wimbish-Gay (9) Victoria East 31:11.8 10:04
350 707 Alysa Hernandez (9) Corpus Christi Ray 31:17.5 10:05
351 1502 Julie Martinez (10) Laredo Martin 31:17.9 10:05
352 2375 Kasandra Tirado (10) San Antonio Jefferson 31:24.4 10:08
353 2068 Mariel Moreno (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 31:39.6 10:13
354 2880 Michaela Midigan (9) Victoria East 31:40.3 10:13
355 2373 Alexis Hannon (10) San Antonio Jefferson 31:40.8 10:13
356 1504 Samantha Ramirez (10) Laredo Martin 31:51.0 10:16
357 1185 Cameron Tobar (12) Houston Nimitz 32:10.2 10:23
358 2067 Marie Hisquierdo (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 32:26.7 10:28
359 1983 Celine De Haro (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 32:36.9 10:31
360 598 Emily McClendon (10) Corpus Christi Calallen 33:13.9 10:43
361 709 Mariah Pena (9) Corpus Christi Ray 33:31.0 10:49
362 2374 Raeann Howton (9) San Antonio Jefferson 33:34.9 10:50
363 1991 Maritza Rodriguez (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 33:38.3 10:51
364 712 Julianne Vasquez (9) Corpus Christi Ray 33:56.1 10:57
365 837 Julissa Puente (11) Donna 34:00.5 10:58
366 1186 Anaiya Wade (12) Houston Nimitz 34:12.0 11:02
367 833 Ruby Dehoyos (10) Donna 34:35.1 11:09
368 474 Marianna Garcia (12) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 34:47.6 11:13
369 711 Jasmine Reyna (9) Corpus Christi Ray 34:53.6 11:15
370 710 Jennifer Ramsey (9) Corpus Christi Ray 34:54.4 11:15
Go to Top
Large School Boys (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1910 Cruz Gomez (11) PSJA Memorial 17:06.9 5:31
2 1527 Sean Bratton (12) Laredo Nixon 17:35.1 5:40
3 1479 Leeroy Raya (12) Laredo Cigarroa 17:42.6 5:43
4 2011 Isaiah Garcia (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 17:48.1 5:45
5 1509 Carlos Cruz (12) Laredo Martin 17:48.6 5:45
6 1515 Luis Reyes (10) Laredo Martin 17:48.6 5:45
7 2757 Duncan Brown (11) Southlake Carroll 17:55.8 5:47
8 1536 Juan Salinas (12) Laredo Nixon 17:57.8 5:47
9 1534 Edgar Reyes (10) Laredo Nixon 17:58.1 5:48
10 2533 Alejandro Ordonez (12) San Antonio Taft 17:58.2 5:48
11 1851 Jaime Sanchez (12) Mission Veterans Memorial 18:02.9 5:49
12 1373 Marlon Casas (12) La Joya Palmview 18:05.2 5:50
13 1526 Oscar Barrera (11) Laredo Nixon 18:07.7 5:51
14 1532 Juan Navarro (12) Laredo Nixon 18:11.5 5:52
15 1535 Marcial Rivera (12) Laredo Nixon 18:12.1 5:52
16 2410 Huray Araya (12) San Antonio Lee 18:12.2 5:52
17 2753 Grant Anderson (10) Southlake Carroll 18:12.2 5:52
18 117 Matthew Lara (12) Alice 18:13.2 5:53
19 1517 Jesse Rodriguez Laredo Martin 18:14.1 5:53
20 2459 Cade White (10) San Antonio O'Connor 18:16.7 5:54
21 1849 Jacob Marquez (10) Mission Veterans Memorial 18:18.3 5:54
22 2765 Bradley Heidebrecht (11) Southlake Carroll 18:19.0 5:55
23 434 Balmoris Deodanes (11) Brownsville Porter 18:21.9 5:55
24 1514 Bryan Ramos (12) Laredo Martin 18:26.2 5:57
25 1866 Marcus Esparza (12) Northside Brennan 18:28.3 5:57
26 431 Sherard Abwayani (12) Brownsville Porter 18:30.5 5:58
27 849 Cosme Ibarra (11) Donna 18:30.6 5:58
28 665 Mario Ybanez (12) Corpus Christi King 18:31.6 5:58
29 659 Elijah Bernal (10) Corpus Christi King 18:31.8 5:58
30 2641 Robert DelaRosa (11) Sharyland Pioneer High 18:35.6 6:00
31 807 Saul Burciaga (12) Del Rio 18:38.8 6:01
32 2013 Adan Hernandez (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 18:40.3 6:01
33 2927 Tigabu Larson (10) Waco Midway 18:41.3 6:02
34 1850 Brandon Orrego (12) Mission Veterans Memorial 18:42.8 6:02
35 1513 Catarino Hernandez (11) Laredo Martin 18:45.0 6:03
36 480 Max Carmona (12) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 18:45.2 6:03
37 2857 James Nevarez (10) Uvalde 18:47.0 6:04
38 2458 Jacob Martinez (11) San Antonio O'Connor 18:47.3 6:04
39 2647 Juan Rodriguez (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 18:47.8 6:04
40 2646 Jose Rodriguez (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 18:47.9 6:04
41 2412 Samuel Gebremariam (12) San Antonio Lee 18:48.0 6:04
42 994 Sergio Rubio (10) Edinburg Vela 18:48.4 6:04
43 2413 Jakob Love (10) San Antonio Lee 18:48.7 6:04
44 164 Tri Nguyen (10) Austin Lake Travis 18:49.7 6:04
45 806 Romeo Burciaga (11) Del Rio 18:50.2 6:05
46 1538 Jose Villanueva (12) Laredo Nixon 18:50.3 6:05
47 993 Mathew Pena (12) Edinburg Vela 18:51.0 6:05
48 1376 Rosendo Rodriguez (10) La Joya Palmview 18:51.1 6:05
49 846 Isaiah Alvarez (10) Donna 18:51.7 6:05
50 2772 Ryan Odneal (11) Southlake Carroll 18:52.3 6:05
51 2399 Jesse Hernandez (12) San Antonio Lanier 18:52.4 6:05
52 3025 Willie Johnson Dripping Springs 18:53.0 6:05
53 2754 Oliver Arandia (9) Southlake Carroll 18:53.2 6:05
54 162 Jarrod Horan (11) Austin Lake Travis 18:54.1 6:06
55 1529 Alvarez Isaac (12) Laredo Nixon 18:55.6 6:06
56 433 Jesus Delgadillo (11) Brownsville Porter 18:56.1 6:06
57 436 Edward Rodriguez (11) Brownsville Porter 18:56.3 6:06
58 161 Taylor Crownover (10) Austin Lake Travis 18:56.6 6:06
59 484 Luis Hinojosa (10) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 18:57.9 6:07
60 2415 Curtiss Stone (12) San Antonio Lee 18:59.0 6:07
61 1771 Christopher Mendoza (11) McAllen Rowe 18:59.6 6:07
62 2763 Chase Fisher (10) Southlake Carroll 18:59.7 6:07
63 540 Jonathon Buerger (12) Castroville Medina Valley 19:02.1 6:08
64 2770 Tim McElaney (10) Southlake Carroll 19:03.3 6:09
65 2535 Ryan Yost (12) San Antonio Taft 19:06.5 6:10
66 482 Dante Gracia (11) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 19:07.4 6:10
67 2534 John Paschall (12) San Antonio Taft 19:07.6 6:10
68 2766 Matt Hetrick (9) Southlake Carroll 19:08.6 6:10
69 187 Brett Sieling (12) Austin Westlake 19:08.7 6:10
70 812 Matthew Ortiz (11) Del Rio 19:09.8 6:11
71 1662 Justin Sekula (12) Lytle 19:10.5 6:11
72 2082 Jacob Pfeil (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:11.7 6:11
73 406 Juan Gavina (9) Brownsville Lopez 19:12.8 6:12
74 1865 Devyn Delgado (12) Northside Brennan 19:13.7 6:12
75 486 Demian Rodriguez (11) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 19:15.9 6:13
76 1657 Mark Cantu (9) Lytle 19:16.4 6:13
77 1745 Nathan Zamora (11) McAllen 19:17.2 6:13
78 160 Dylan Bladen (12) Austin Lake Travis 19:18.5 6:14
79 649 Austin Shaw (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 19:19.7 6:14
80 909 Thomas Cowsar (11) Dripping Springs 19:19.8 6:14
81 545 Mason Forrest (11) Castroville Medina Valley 19:21.3 6:15
82 2777 Steven Torres (10) Southlake Carroll 19:21.7 6:15
83 120 Sammy Salinas (10) Alice 19:22.7 6:15
84 1372 Rudy Alvarez (12) La Joya Palmview 19:23.5 6:15
85 1861 Dyson Braker (12) Northside Brennan 19:23.8 6:15
86 1744 Rodrigo Velasquez (9) McAllen 19:24.0 6:15
87 2775 Matthew Sims (10) Southlake Carroll 19:25.0 6:16
88 2014 Aaron Lazo (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 19:25.2 6:16
89 1863 Antonio Bustamante (12) Northside Brennan 19:25.5 6:16
90 2643 Romeo Garcia (11) Sharyland Pioneer High 19:26.7 6:16
91 2457 Hunter Hayes (9) San Antonio O'Connor 19:27.0 6:16
92 2411 Andrew Erickson (10) San Antonio Lee 19:27.1 6:16
93 1508 Samuel Amaya (10) Laredo Martin 19:27.4 6:16
94 1512 Kevin Garcia (12) Laredo Martin 19:28.0 6:17
95 1852 Rudy Vela (12) Mission Veterans Memorial 19:28.3 6:17
96 1537 Daniel Tovar (11) Laredo Nixon 19:29.0 6:17
97 2083 Cesar Pina (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:29.1 6:17
98 2929 Andrew Majors (12) Waco Midway 19:29.2 6:17
99 549 Seth Hernandez (9) Castroville Medina Valley 19:29.5 6:17
100 2642 Favian Garcia (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 19:29.7 6:17
101 811 Jacob Ortiz (9) Del Rio 19:31.0 6:18
102 1769 Manuel Garces (12) McAllen Rowe 19:31.0 6:18
103 1907 Derek Barrios (10) PSJA Memorial 19:31.4 6:18
104 1743 Andres Segovia (11) McAllen 19:31.5 6:18
105 2424 Joshua Castellanos (10) San Antonio MacArthur 19:31.9 6:18
106 2531 Nick Guajardo (12) San Antonio Taft 19:32.2 6:18
107 1531 Nicholas Molina (11) Laredo Nixon 19:33.4 6:18
108 1516 Cesar Rivera Laredo Martin 19:33.8 6:18
109 1445 Daniel Villareal (10) Laredo Alexander 19:35.4 6:19
110 2760 Chris Duffy (12) Southlake Carroll 19:35.6 6:19
111 2755 Nile Barfield (12) Southlake Carroll 19:36.0 6:19
112 809 Robert Moore (9) Del Rio 19:36.4 6:19
113 1912 Oscar Hernandez (9) PSJA Memorial 19:36.6 6:19
114 1511 Abram Garcia (11) Laredo Martin 19:36.8 6:19
115 1510 Micheal Escamilla (11) Laredo Martin 19:36.9 6:19
116 2414 Gabriel Murillo (12) San Antonio Lee 19:37.9 6:20
117 551 Jason Hinojosa-Ramirez (10) Castroville Medina Valley 19:39.1 6:20
118 2397 Roel Aleman (11) San Antonio Lanier 19:39.7 6:20
119 1658 Tamayo Carlos (10) Lytle 19:40.0 6:21
120 2773 Moritz Proell (9) Southlake Carroll 19:40.3 6:21
121 1908 Justin Cantu (11) PSJA Memorial 19:40.7 6:21
122 1375 Arturo Rios (10) La Joya Palmview 19:40.8 6:21
123 1659 Joshua Gamboa (12) Lytle 19:40.9 6:21
124 1135 Luis Escobar (12) Harlingen 19:41.4 6:21
125 2080 Zach Conde (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:41.6 6:21
126 1772 Diego Quinones (10) McAllen Rowe 19:42.5 6:21
127 186 Nick OCleirigh (12) Austin Westlake 19:43.0 6:22
128 686 Brian Jimenez (12) Corpus Christi Miller 19:43.3 6:22
129 1740 Bryan Ham (9) McAllen 19:43.3 6:22
130 1441 Ezra Flores (10) Laredo Alexander 19:43.5 6:22
131 554 Isaac Larrinaga (12) Castroville Medina Valley 19:43.9 6:22
132 481 Jesus Gonzalez (12) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 19:45.3 6:22
133 432 Israel Cabrera (11) Brownsville Porter 19:45.9 6:22
134 548 Case Henrich (10) Castroville Medina Valley 19:46.3 6:23
135 2778 Chris Tracht (10) Southlake Carroll 19:46.4 6:23
136 1556 Leonardo Leal (9) Laredo United South 19:48.0 6:23
137 2933 Chris Taylor (12) Waco Midway 19:48.2 6:23
138 685 Fermin Gallegos (11) Corpus Christi Miller 19:48.7 6:23
139 165 Brandon Oliver (12) Austin Lake Travis 19:49.2 6:24
140 2530 Sebastian Espinoza (12) San Antonio Taft 19:50.1 6:24
141 393 Sergio Morales (10) Brownsville Hanna 19:50.1 6:24
142 2931 Jacob Meek (11) Waco Midway 19:50.7 6:24
143 1848 Stephan Jabs (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 19:51.0 6:24
144 2016 Cristian Morelos (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 19:52.9 6:25
145 651 Nicholas Williamson (12) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 19:53.9 6:25
146 911 Luke D'Alessandro (9) Dripping Springs 19:55.3 6:25
147 1564 Isaiah Nieto (11) Laredo United South 19:55.7 6:25
148 1530 Petey Martinez (9) Laredo Nixon 19:56.3 6:26
149 850 Jesus Padron (12) Donna 19:57.0 6:26
150 987 Issac Armijo (10) Edinburg Vela 19:57.5 6:26
151 1136 Artemio Galvan (9) Harlingen 19:58.0 6:26
152 1660 Edson Hernandez (12) Lytle 19:58.3 6:26
153 2756 Jake Booher (9) Southlake Carroll 19:58.5 6:26
154 908 Thomas Babiak (11) Dripping Springs 19:58.5 6:26
155 407 Jonathan Gracia (10) Brownsville Lopez 19:58.9 6:26
156 913 Collin Erlon (9) Dripping Springs 19:59.5 6:27
157 1475 Kevin Benitez (11) Laredo Cigarroa 19:59.7 6:27
158 1528 Michael Gomez (11) Laredo Nixon 20:00.0 6:27
159 991 Thomas Herrera (10) Edinburg Vela 20:00.8 6:27
160 2930 Hunter Martinez (11) Waco Midway 20:00.8 6:27
161 392 Gilbert Martinez (10) Brownsville Hanna 20:00.9 6:27
162 1371 Ivan Alvarez (9) La Joya Palmview 20:01.4 6:27
163 2295 Cameron Cummins (11) San Antonio Clark 20:01.7 6:27
164 2416 Daniel Terrell (11) San Antonio Lee 20:02.0 6:28
165 1847 Isaac Desiga (10) Mission Veterans Memorial 20:02.5 6:28
166 2769 Michael McCabe (10) Southlake Carroll 20:03.1 6:28
167 2300 Michael Shriner (12) San Antonio Clark 20:03.4 6:28
168 1443 Rolando Rodriguez (11) Laredo Alexander 20:03.6 6:28
169 163 Thomas Manbeck (12) Austin Lake Travis 20:03.7 6:28
170 853 Carlos Flores Donna 20:04.4 6:28
171 116 Matteo Karstedt (12) Alice 20:05.6 6:29
172 546 Jacob Garcia (12) Castroville Medina Valley 20:06.6 6:29
173 2018 Raul Vargas (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 20:06.7 6:29
174 2928 Kase LeRow (10) Waco Midway 20:07.0 6:29
175 1862 Joseph Bugnet (10) Northside Brennan 20:07.4 6:29
176 1846 Brayam Avina (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 20:07.4 6:29
177 808 Nathan Lowe (10) Del Rio 20:08.5 6:30
178 2532 Aaron Jensen (11) San Antonio Taft 20:08.5 6:30
179 1101 Carlos Gonzalez (10) Gregory-Portland 20:08.8 6:30
180 1374 Juan Monjar (11) La Joya Palmview 20:10.0 6:30
181 915 Jj Guerrero (9) Dripping Springs 20:11.1 6:31
182 408 Gustavo Hernandez (11) Brownsville Lopez 20:11.9 6:31
183 1774 Jesus Tovias (12) McAllen Rowe 20:13.0 6:31
184 1650 Samuel Renteria (12) Luling 20:13.8 6:31
185 2015 Jett Lopez (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 20:14.4 6:32
186 547 Jose Garcia (10) Castroville Medina Valley 20:15.0 6:32
187 2296 Koby Green (11) San Antonio Clark 20:15.5 6:32
188 1867 Fernando Hinojosa (12) Northside Brennan 20:15.9 6:32
189 1525 Joey Arellano (12) Laredo Nixon 20:16.3 6:32
190 118 Xavier Longoria (11) Alice 20:16.3 6:32
191 1476 Rangel Gilberto (12) Laredo Cigarroa 20:16.6 6:32
192 2299 James Quigley (12) San Antonio Clark 20:16.9 6:32
193 2853 Arron Estrada (12) Uvalde 20:17.2 6:33
194 485 Carlos Rodriguez (12) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 20:17.7 6:33
195 1913 Angel Martinez (11) PSJA Memorial 20:18.1 6:33
196 2484 Ricardo Moreno (12) San Antonio Roosevelt 20:18.7 6:33
197 1137 Aaron M. Ruiz (11) Harlingen 20:19.4 6:33
198 992 Enrique Madrigal (11) Edinburg Vela 20:20.0 6:34
199 1139 Isaiah Rodriguez (11) Harlingen 20:20.7 6:34
200 1442 Mathew Lopez (11) Laredo Alexander 20:21.0 6:34
201 1350 Reynaldo Salinas-Chavero (12) La Joya 20:21.5 6:34
202 1138 Tyler Marroquin (12) Harlingen 20:22.4 6:34
203 814 Sergio Rios (12) Del Rio 20:23.4 6:35
204 479 Villarreal Andre (12) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 20:23.4 6:35
205 119 Patrick Saenz (10) Alice 20:24.4 6:35
206 437 Alejandro Vasquez (11) Brownsville Porter 20:24.9 6:35
207 2771 Weston Miller (11) Southlake Carroll 20:25.1 6:35
208 2761 Miquel Espana (12) Southlake Carroll 20:26.5 6:35
209 1477 Jesus Granados (12) Laredo Cigarroa 20:26.6 6:35
210 1568 Marc Sanchez (12) Laredo United South 20:27.3 6:36
211 1444 Christopher Trevino (11) Laredo Alexander 20:27.7 6:36
212 1946 Jorge Cavazos (11) PSJA North 20:30.9 6:37
213 2645 Josue Perez (12) Sharyland Pioneer High 20:31.4 6:37
214 609 Clark Justin (12) Corpus Christi Calallen 20:31.9 6:37
215 1347 Kobe Guajardo (10) La Joya 20:32.8 6:37
216 2017 Gilbert Saenz (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 20:33.3 6:38
217 1533 Jerry Nino (10) Laredo Nixon 20:34.4 6:38
218 1741 Raul Moreno (9) McAllen 20:34.8 6:38
219 2400 Christian Moreno (10) San Antonio Lanier 20:35.5 6:38
220 989 Ricardo De La Rosa (10) Edinburg Vela 20:35.9 6:38
221 1766 Angel Cantu (10) McAllen Rowe 20:36.6 6:39
222 2908 Robert Mejia (12) Victoria West 20:36.8 6:39
223 1661 Joshua Montes (11) Lytle 20:37.0 6:39
224 988 Matthew Arteaga (10) Edinburg Vela 20:37.2 6:39
225 2010 Andrew Casas (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 20:38.6 6:39
226 435 Omar Reyes (10) Brownsville Porter 20:39.5 6:40
227 2925 Mackie Ferretter (10) Waco Midway 20:39.8 6:40
228 2764 Brett Gilley (10) Southlake Carroll 20:39.9 6:40
229 1187 Bryant Aguirra (12) Houston Nimitz 20:41.0 6:40
230 2644 Octavian Morales (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 20:41.8 6:40
231 647 Michael Matchett (10) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 20:42.8 6:41
232 391 Saulo Lopez (12) Brownsville Hanna 20:43.8 6:41
233 483 Jesus Gracia (12) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 20:44.0 6:41
234 487 Jacob Rodriguez (12) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 20:50.7 6:43
235 544 Cristian Flores (9) Castroville Medina Valley 20:51.0 6:44
236 565 Nicholas Ripps (11) Castroville Medina Valley 20:51.5 6:44
237 663 Zack Urrutia (11) Corpus Christi King 20:53.0 6:44
238 645 Mark Baker (10) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 20:53.0 6:44
239 1562 Jesus Flores (11) Laredo United South 20:56.8 6:45
240 1625 Jose Briseno (11) Los Fresnos 20:57.7 6:45
241 2759 Dimitri DesJardins (11) Southlake Carroll 20:59.7 6:46
242 917 Justin Malcolm (12) Dripping Springs 21:00.6 6:46
243 810 Isaac Orozco (11) Del Rio 21:00.8 6:46
244 2294 Peter Cruz (12) San Antonio Clark 21:01.5 6:47
245 543 Cristian Dominguez (11) Castroville Medina Valley 21:01.6 6:47
246 1911 Christian Hernandez (10) PSJA Memorial 21:02.4 6:47
247 650 Michael Silveus (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 21:03.0 6:47
248 1627 Michael Paredes (10) Los Fresnos 21:03.4 6:47
249 1474 Leo Armendariz (11) Laredo Cigarroa 21:04.0 6:48
250 920 Drew Pare (11) Dripping Springs 21:04.1 6:48
251 646 Charles Beeard (10) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 21:05.0 6:48
252 2084 Kevin Resendiz (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 21:06.3 6:48
253 555 Zachary Lozano (10) Castroville Medina Valley 21:06.7 6:48
254 1102 Jeremiah Guerra (10) Gregory-Portland 21:07.0 6:49
255 912 Jack Dombroski (10) Dripping Springs 21:07.9 6:49
256 2856 Joseph Ibarra (11) Uvalde 21:08.5 6:49
257 556 Francisco Luna (11) Castroville Medina Valley 21:09.7 6:49
258 560 Blake Mulvany (9) Castroville Medina Valley 21:11.4 6:50
259 538 Fabian Bazan (10) Castroville Medina Valley 21:12.5 6:50
260 2085 Daniel Sanchez (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 21:13.4 6:51
261 2758 Hayden Coleman (11) Southlake Carroll 21:14.1 6:51
262 2768 Nick Langenberg (9) Southlake Carroll 21:14.1 6:51
263 1864 Christian Corral (11) Northside Brennan 21:14.7 6:51
264 1649 Abraham Gonzales (9) Luling 21:15.0 6:51
265 2859 Oscar Roman (10) Uvalde 21:18.6 6:52
266 557 Cade Mangan (9) Castroville Medina Valley 21:20.9 6:53
267 1909 Javier Cardoza (11) PSJA Memorial 21:21.8 6:53
268 2298 Arturo Martinez (11) San Antonio Clark 21:21.9 6:53
269 2297 Stuart Hanson (12) San Antonio Clark 21:22.0 6:54
270 1214 Ivan Zeyala (10) Houston Nimitz 21:22.4 6:54
271 396 Jose Santos (10) Brownsville Hanna 21:24.6 6:54
272 1565 Sebestain Resendez (12) Laredo United South 21:24.7 6:54
273 2423 Cannon Barry (10) San Antonio MacArthur 21:25.4 6:55
274 1868 Jason Medrano (10) Northside Brennan 21:25.5 6:55
275 1208 Isaac Gobellan (10) Houston Nimitz 21:27.5 6:55
276 1344 Roy Flores (10) La Joya 21:31.2 6:56
277 2762 Aidan Esparza (10) Southlake Carroll 21:31.3 6:56
278 1947 Arnold Ortiz (10) PSJA North 21:33.3 6:57
279 1134 Andrew Diaz (9) Harlingen 21:35.9 6:58
280 815 Bobby Robles (10) Del Rio 21:36.8 6:58
281 775 Cole Alcorn (10) Cuero 21:36.9 6:58
282 660 Diego Dana-Ramirez (12) Corpus Christi King 21:36.9 6:58
283 990 Marcos De Los Santos (11) Edinburg Vela 21:38.1 6:59
284 2767 Ryan Hurrell (10) Southlake Carroll 21:39.2 6:59
285 847 Alexander Dickason (11) Donna 21:40.7 6:59
286 780 Tom Vandeveer (12) Cuero 21:41.5 7:00
287 662 Torres Nico (9) Corpus Christi King 21:41.9 7:00
288 2855 Robert Guerrero (9) Uvalde 21:45.2 7:01
289 2774 Sam Schafer (10) Southlake Carroll 21:46.4 7:01
290 916 Ross Lincecum (10) Dripping Springs 21:47.2 7:02
291 1626 Eric Hernandez (12) Los Fresnos 21:48.4 7:02
292 541 Tristan Coker (10) Castroville Medina Valley 21:50.0 7:03
293 2079 Chris Benavides (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 21:50.6 7:03
294 2529 Ben Asebedo (11) San Antonio Taft 21:51.6 7:03
295 1205 Leandro Carmona (11) Houston Nimitz 21:57.1 7:05
296 2858 Adrian Palacios (10) Uvalde 21:57.3 7:05
297 664 Gavin Wilson (9) Corpus Christi King 21:58.7 7:05
298 2934 Isaiah Watley (11) Waco Midway 21:59.5 7:05
299 409 Joe Sanchez (10) Brownsville Lopez 22:01.5 7:06
300 703 Alfredo Rodriguez (11) Corpus Christi Moody 22:04.8 7:07
301 918 Colin McCraw (11) Dripping Springs 22:05.3 7:07
302 910 Owen Craddock (10) Dripping Springs 22:06.4 7:08
303 661 Jacob Garcia (10) Corpus Christi King 22:08.5 7:08
304 914 Tristan Gallagher (9) Dripping Springs 22:11.5 7:09
305 2485 Mattew Rizo (10) San Antonio Roosevelt 22:14.4 7:10
306 2480 Tyson Beckman (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 22:14.6 7:10
307 562 Joshua Osterhout (12) Castroville Medina Valley 22:14.6 7:10
308 1100 Juan Gomez (10) Gregory-Portland 22:18.3 7:12
309 1567 Sebastian Rodriguez (11) Laredo United South 22:19.2 7:12
310 488 Leon Ryelend (9) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 22:19.8 7:12
311 777 Will Green (10) Cuero 22:20.2 7:12
312 537 Justin Alavarado (9) Castroville Medina Valley 22:23.0 7:13
313 1569 Nathan Vasquez (12) Laredo United South 22:23.5 7:13
314 778 Xander Smith (10) Cuero 22:23.9 7:13
315 2932 Andrew Pahmiyer (10) Waco Midway 22:28.1 7:15
316 606 Nic Alvarez (12) Corpus Christi Calallen 22:30.0 7:15
317 919 Mason Mohon (11) Dripping Springs 22:30.3 7:15
318 394 Ruben Ramirez (11) Brownsville Hanna 22:33.7 7:16
319 567 Ethan Rodriguez (10) Castroville Medina Valley 22:39.4 7:18
320 1206 Jeses Flores (12) Houston Nimitz 22:47.3 7:21
321 1773 Alfred Rodriguez (10) McAllen Rowe 22:47.5 7:21
322 2401 Rafael Murillo (11) San Antonio Lanier 22:47.6 7:21
323 1346 Santiago Garcia La Joya 22:55.4 7:24
324 390 Tristan Alaniz (11) Brownsville Hanna 22:56.2 7:24
325 539 Matthew Blumeyer (12) Castroville Medina Valley 22:57.1 7:24
326 1629 Antonio Vargas (10) Los Fresnos 23:00.7 7:25
327 3034 Jacob Quintanilla Corpus Christi Carroll 23:09.5 7:28
328 1478 Donald Hernandez (11) Laredo Cigarroa 23:10.2 7:28
329 1742 Juan Reyes (11) McAllen 23:16.6 7:30
330 2483 Marvin Martin (12) San Antonio Roosevelt 23:19.5 7:31
331 612 Korgan Villarieal (12) Corpus Christi Calallen 23:19.9 7:31
332 2481 Quint'e Cooper (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 23:21.2 7:32
333 2906 Hunter Haug (11) Victoria West 23:21.5 7:32
334 2854 Eddie Gonzales (12) Uvalde 23:22.0 7:32
335 1765 Perfecto Aleman (10) McAllen Rowe 23:22.6 7:32
336 1103 Alex Hernandez (10) Gregory-Portland 23:28.8 7:34
337 1203 Adrian Barrego (11) Houston Nimitz 23:28.9 7:34
338 2426 John Lopez (11) San Antonio MacArthur 23:29.1 7:35
339 1628 James Trujillo (12) Los Fresnos 23:37.3 7:37
340 395 Christopher Ruano (12) Brownsville Hanna 23:55.2 7:43
341 1566 Joe Reyes (11) Laredo United South 23:55.6 7:43
342 550 Zachary Hernandez (9) Castroville Medina Valley 24:00.9 7:45
343 779 Samuel Uresti (10) Cuero 24:11.2 7:48
344 2926 Andru Gonzales (9) Waco Midway 24:11.9 7:48
345 610 Evan Ovedio (10) Corpus Christi Calallen 24:17.0 7:50
346 2425 John Ethyn Dominguez (11) San Antonio MacArthur 24:32.5 7:55
347 542 Carlos Dominguez (9) Castroville Medina Valley 24:34.9 7:55
348 1648 Caleb Brandon (9) Luling 24:43.1 7:58
349 1345 Luis Garcia (9) La Joya 24:59.3 8:04
350 611 Jacob Rodriguez (9) Corpus Christi Calallen 25:01.0 8:04
351 572 Jacob Seay (10) Castroville Medina Valley 25:03.0 8:05
352 1215 dANIEL vAZQUEZ (10) Houston Nimitz 25:04.1 8:05
353 2482 Wineberg Cooper (12) San Antonio Roosevelt 25:16.9 8:09
354 1207 Juan Garcia (11) Houston Nimitz 25:16.9 8:09
355 1770 Diego Gill (9) McAllen Rowe 25:25.2 8:12
356 1794 Adrian Salinas (9) Mercedes 25:41.6 8:17
357 1210 Adam Killian (12) Houston Nimitz 25:43.0 8:18
358 2427 Isaac Rodriguez (12) San Antonio MacArthur 25:43.9 8:18
359 1388 Jorge Silva (11) La Joya Palmview 25:44.9 8:18
360 1202 Christopher Arias (9) Houston Nimitz 25:47.4 8:19
361 1211 Ivan Ortez (12) Houston Nimitz 25:58.5 8:23
362 2907 Ethan Lempa (12) Victoria West 27:25.6 8:51
363 1768 Manuel De Los Santos (10) McAllen Rowe 27:59.8 9:02
364 1204 Terrance Bung (12) Houston Nimitz 28:00.6 9:02
365 2909 Kameron White (10) Victoria West 28:00.9 9:02
366 2398 Edwin Gonzalez (12) San Antonio Lanier 28:47.7 9:17
367 1212 Fernando Pereira (12) Houston Nimitz 32:27.3 10:28
368 1209 Anthony Hernandez (12) Houston Nimitz 32:43.6 10:33
369 2402 Daniel Trevino (12) San Antonio Lanier 32:45.9 10:34
Go to Top
Medium School Girls (2 Mile)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 288 Emma Stauber (11) Boerne 12:22.9 6:11
2 1039 Ellie Albrecht (10) Goliad 12:30.4 6:15
3 347 Sabrina Garcia (12) Brownsville Frontier Prep 12:34.1 6:17
4 2248 Camille Harris (11) Rocksprings 12:34.9 6:17
5 1305 Dariana Vasquez (10) La Feria 12:43.5 6:22
6 2190 Jasmine Rangel (11) Rio Hondo 12:51.5 6:26
7 2249 Skylar Harris (9) Rocksprings 12:52.8 6:26
8 197 Ashlyn Persyn (11) Bandera 12:53.3 6:27
9 1064 Haley Garza Gonzales 12:53.5 6:27
10 284 Anahi Ibarra (11) Boerne 13:02.4 6:31
11 1068 Veronica Moreno (10) Gonzales 13:08.7 6:34
12 2587 Alexia Garcia (12) Santa Gertrudis Academy 13:12.9 6:36
13 2302 Katie Keenan (12) San Antonio Cole 13:13.7 6:37
14 2978 Korina Anzualda (9) Yoakum 13:16.0 6:38
15 199 Caitlin Thrasher (10) Bandera 13:18.4 6:39
16 1069 Stephanie Reyna (9) Gonzales 13:19.9 6:40
17 1061 Romy Cantu (12) Gonzales 13:22.9 6:41
18 2184 Jazaline Ayala (10) Rio Hondo 13:26.1 6:43
19 1403 Allison Newberg (11) La Vernia 13:26.6 6:43
20 1001 Marissa Martinez (12) Falfurrias 13:36.3 6:48
21 1301 Analiza Rodriguez (10) La Feria 13:38.1 6:49
22 2099 Bianca Haynes (11) Poteet 13:39.3 6:50
23 2868 Caeli Taylor (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 13:41.0 6:51
24 194 Salma Gutierrez (11) Bandera 13:41.2 6:51
25 1967 Brianna Moreno (10) Pearsall 13:43.7 6:52
26 287 Katlyn Schmeltzer (10) Boerne 13:46.0 6:53
27 1651 Clarissa Cantu (11) Lytle 13:47.1 6:54
28 1299 Briana Reyes (11) La Feria 13:48.6 6:54
29 1307 Katrina Villarreal (10) La Feria 13:48.9 6:54
30 2096 Briana Alvarado (11) Poteet 13:49.3 6:55
31 1400 Hinojosa Kc (10) La Vernia 13:51.1 6:56
32 3007 Elizabeth Kimble (11) Zapata 13:55.1 6:58
33 285 Mya Olson (9) Boerne 13:55.2 6:58
34 747 Nayeli Garcia (10) Crystal City 13:58.0 6:59
35 1303 Miranda Torres (9) La Feria 13:58.1 6:59
36 2051 Ashby Snow (11) Port Aransas 13:59.8 7:00
37 1167 Alejandra Gonzalez (12) Hidalgo 14:00.1 7:00
38 1247 Jordan Blanton (12) Ingleside 14:01.6 7:01
39 198 Kendra Schwarz (9) Bandera 14:03.0 7:02
40 2984 Bailey Petras (9) Yoakum 14:03.7 7:02
41 1062 Shelby Davis (9) Gonzales 14:06.0 7:03
42 1730 Anna Martinez (9) McAllen 14:06.0 7:03
43 196 Natalie Morgan (9) Bandera 14:07.3 7:04
44 1063 Maura Garcia (11) Gonzales 14:11.7 7:06
45 1030 Alyson Pawlik (12) George West 14:12.9 7:06
46 2304 Amya White (10) San Antonio Cole 14:13.8 7:07
47 2601 Desiree Guerra (10) Santa Rosa 14:14.5 7:07
48 1306 Marina Villanueva (9) La Feria 14:15.0 7:08
49 2860 Sarah Brogger (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 14:16.1 7:08
50 2098 Alina Escamilla (12) Poteet 14:18.1 7:09
51 2536 Madeline Delarosa (10) San Diego 14:18.4 7:09
52 2209 Kaitlynn Gonzalez (10) Robstown 14:19.1 7:10
53 2703 Mireyna Solis (12) Skidmore-Tynan 14:19.7 7:10
54 2537 Micaela Gonzalez (9) San Diego 14:20.0 7:10
55 2208 Angela Esparza (10) Robstown 14:20.1 7:10
56 1060 Krystalynn Buesing (10) Gonzales 14:20.4 7:10
57 2303 Mia Mercer (11) San Antonio Cole 14:20.6 7:10
58 290 Katie Tehas (10) Boerne 14:21.9 7:11
59 2584 Hailey Arredondo (10) Santa Gertrudis Academy 14:24.0 7:12
60 2097 Lauren Davila Poteet 14:24.0 7:12
61 1292 Esmeralda Cortez (12) La Feria 14:25.3 7:13
62 2210 Kayla Mesa (9) Robstown 14:27.5 7:14
63 1071 Jordan Williams (9) Gonzales 14:27.8 7:14
64 1405 Victoria Parnell (9) La Vernia 14:28.8 7:14
65 2052 Kayla Spaeth (11) Port Aransas 14:29.2 7:15
66 2103 Emily Zavala (11) Poteet 14:30.5 7:15
67 2101 Jasmine Oliva (12) Poteet 14:31.1 7:16
68 195 Abbey MacMillan (12) Bandera 14:32.0 7:16
69 349 Ashley Mascorro (11) Brownsville Frontier Prep 14:32.1 7:16
70 2981 Kailee Knezek (10) Yoakum 14:33.3 7:17
71 3006 Kaelynn Gonzalez (10) Zapata 14:34.9 7:17
72 191 Jordan Edwards (10) Bandera 14:35.0 7:18
73 741 Aaliyah Charo (9) Cotulla 14:35.4 7:18
74 2982 Jayla Morris (11) Yoakum 14:35.9 7:18
75 1044 Bella Livas (11) Goliad 14:36.1 7:18
76 1169 Danielle Rodriguez (9) Hidalgo 14:37.9 7:19
77 1302 Annabelle Rodriguez (12) La Feria 14:38.4 7:19
78 1732 Naila Rodriguez (10) McAllen 14:39.0 7:20
79 291 Sophia Waters (11) Boerne 14:40.5 7:20
80 2603 Kamryn Lara (11) Santa Rosa 14:40.8 7:20
81 1729 Chloe Fallek (9) McAllen 14:41.3 7:21
82 3024 Caroline Gamble Dripping Springs 14:41.8 7:21
83 2588 Milexia Garcia (12) Santa Gertrudis Academy 14:41.8 7:21
84 1888 Hopie Mitchell (10) Orange Grove 14:43.4 7:22
85 2211 Marissa Moreno (9) Robstown 14:43.6 7:22
86 2704 Jasmine Terry (9) Skidmore-Tynan 14:44.4 7:22
87 2207 Enriquez Clarissa (10) Robstown 14:44.8 7:22
88 1401 Kaitlyn Klepac (10) La Vernia 14:44.9 7:22
89 1066 Emily Moore (9) Gonzales 14:47.1 7:24
90 1966 Kianna Kebbi (9) Pearsall 14:48.3 7:24
91 744 Joanna Arredondo (12) Crystal City 14:48.3 7:24
92 378 Alexia Perez (9) Brownsville Hanna 14:48.6 7:24
93 193 Penelope Garcia (10) Bandera 14:49.8 7:25
94 1968 April Parsons (12) Pearsall 14:51.2 7:26
95 1170 Savannah Sanchez (10) Hidalgo 14:52.2 7:26
96 3004 Sonia Garcia (12) Zapata 14:52.8 7:26
97 3008 Sarena Pena (9) Zapata 14:54.0 7:27
98 896 Kora Myers (10) Dripping Springs 14:55.8 7:28
99 1969 Rossi Rodriguez (10) Pearsall 14:58.4 7:29
100 498 Natalia Saenz (9) Carrizo Springs 14:59.3 7:30
101 1166 Shannon De Leon (10) Hidalgo 15:00.2 7:30
102 2206 Sanchez Britanny (10) Robstown 15:00.9 7:30
103 377 Rebeca Lopez (9) Brownsville Hanna 15:02.3 7:31
104 1706 Aryana Hernandez (9) Mathis 15:02.6 7:31
105 3005 Maryanna Gavilanes (11) Zapata 15:03.5 7:32
106 1407 Belle Skaggs (11) La Vernia 15:03.7 7:32
107 1249 Rie Gardner (11) Ingleside 15:05.5 7:33
108 286 Kalyann Palacios (12) Boerne 15:05.7 7:33
109 1027 Crystal Amoles (10) George West 15:06.0 7:33
110 1731 Aleida Rodriguez (11) McAllen 15:07.2 7:34
111 375 Polet Guzman (11) Brownsville Hanna 15:07.5 7:34
112 739 Larissa Lopez (10) Corpus Christi West Oso 15:07.7 7:34
113 1043 Jalyn Garcia (11) Goliad 15:07.9 7:34
114 738 Ta'Leigha Johnson (9) Corpus Christi West Oso 15:08.6 7:34
115 2102 Ramirez Tara (11) Poteet 15:10.5 7:35
116 900 Brooke Wittenburg (11) Dripping Springs 15:13.0 7:37
117 816 Isabel Hernandez (9) Dilley 15:13.9 7:37
118 2050 Caitlin Shannon (9) Port Aransas 15:14.9 7:37
119 213 Emily Hinojosa (11) Banquete 15:15.4 7:38
120 2212 Elizabeth Silva (9) Robstown 15:16.1 7:38
121 2865 Sasha Salazar (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:16.4 7:38
122 1253 Natalie Villarreal (11) Ingleside 15:16.7 7:38
123 2983 April Novosad (10) Yoakum 15:17.3 7:39
124 190 Mary Alvey (11) Bandera 15:18.5 7:39
125 348 Marissa Gonzalez (9) Brownsville Frontier Prep 15:20.0 7:40
126 2250 Karina Ortiz (12) Rocksprings 15:20.2 7:40
127 2213 Elexie Villarreal (9) Robstown 15:21.0 7:41
128 233 Julianne Kucera (9) Bay City 15:21.1 7:41
129 883 Abbie Gale Abramson (9) Dripping Springs 15:22.6 7:41
130 289 Lucy Stewart (12) Boerne 15:23.2 7:42
131 750 Justine Morales (11) Crystal City 15:26.6 7:43
132 1692 Sierra Knight (12) Marion 15:28.8 7:44
133 1058 Caity Blundell (9) Gonzales 15:29.1 7:45
134 1395 Isabelle Chamberlain (10) La Vernia 15:29.8 7:45
135 2301 Miricah Frank (9) San Antonio Cole 15:31.6 7:46
136 381 Leslie Rios (11) Brownsville Hanna 15:31.9 7:46
137 1040 Alexis Alvarez (11) Goliad 15:33.9 7:47
138 819 Isis Reyes (10) Dilley 15:35.5 7:48
139 1887 Aurora Alarcon (12) Orange Grove 15:36.7 7:48
140 3010 Cailey Saenz (10) Zapata 15:36.7 7:48
141 1963 Karina De La Rosa (10) Pearsall 15:36.9 7:48
142 1297 Vivian Martinez (10) La Feria 15:37.2 7:49
143 1688 Faith Highwood (11) Marion 15:37.6 7:49
144 899 Alexi Warkentin (9) Dripping Springs 15:37.9 7:49
145 1126 Jahlia Pave (11) Harlingen 15:40.0 7:50
146 733 Jazareth Alonso-Borunda (9) Corpus Christi West Oso 15:41.2 7:51
147 1041 Lauren Bond (9) Goliad 15:42.0 7:51
148 3003 Valeria Deanda (11) Zapata 15:42.1 7:51
149 735 Bethany Dorantes (10) Corpus Christi West Oso 15:44.4 7:52
150 1697 Breanna Valadez (11) Marion 15:44.6 7:52
151 1406 Jessica Schroeder (12) La Vernia 15:45.7 7:53
152 2538 Gonzalez Lyann (9) San Diego 15:45.8 7:53
153 3002 Sara Davila (9) Zapata 15:46.5 7:53
154 2100 Miranda Mancha (11) Poteet 15:47.4 7:54
155 1872 Amber Fuentes (12) Odem 15:49.9 7:55
156 1251 Mackenzie Montgomery (9) Ingleside 15:50.2 7:55
157 1142 Morgyn Ramirez (10) Hebbronville 15:50.9 7:55
158 1710 Mackenzie Rodriguez (10) Mathis 15:51.3 7:56
159 2606 Kassandra Reyna (12) Santa Rosa 15:51.6 7:56
160 346 Andrea Bazan (12) Brownsville Frontier Prep 15:52.9 7:56
161 2237 Rylie Tompson (10) Rockport-Fulton 15:53.4 7:57
162 886 Cayla Cohen (12) Dripping Springs 15:53.9 7:57
163 1065 Maraia Mathis Gonzales 15:56.4 7:58
164 1124 Rhoda Lopez (10) Harlingen 15:57.0 7:59
165 2690 Sarah Ocanas (9) Sinton 15:57.4 7:59
166 1291 Valerie Allende (12) La Feria 15:57.7 7:59
167 1370 Alex Tamez (9) La Joya Palmview 15:57.9 7:59
168 1220 Sandy Gonzalez (10) IDEA Pharr 15:58.5 7:59
169 2542 Gabriela Zarate (12) San Diego 15:59.0 8:00
170 1705 Brandy DeLeon (11) Mathis 15:59.0 8:00
171 1592 Nallely Varillas (10) Lockhart 15:59.6 8:00
172 214 Macie Scarborough (12) Banquete 16:00.0 8:00
173 884 Susie Alvarado (10) Dripping Springs 16:01.8 8:01
174 2589 Jennifer Orizaba (10) Santa Gertrudis Academy 16:02.5 8:01
175 898 Laura Kate Simpson (12) Dripping Springs 16:02.7 8:01
176 379 Russia Pyle (11) Brownsville Hanna 16:02.9 8:01
177 893 Catalina Miller (9) Dripping Springs 16:03.0 8:02
178 211 Priscilla Deleon (10) Banquete 16:03.2 8:02
179 231 Lillian Garay (9) Bay City 16:03.2 8:02
180 1293 Jaimee Galaviz (11) La Feria 16:04.8 8:02
181 2305 Treeaunna Whiting (11) San Antonio Cole 16:05.0 8:03
182 2160 Destiny Delgado (12) Raymondville 16:05.7 8:03
183 380 Ashley Rhodes (10) Brownsville Hanna 16:05.9 8:03
184 2586 Gabriella Breitenfeld (11) Santa Gertrudis Academy 16:06.3 8:03
185 2863 Kaylee Henson (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 16:07.0 8:04
186 1869 Abby Aguirre (12) Odem 16:08.0 8:04
187 3009 Sarai Resendiz (10) Zapata 16:08.7 8:04
188 1965 Kaitlyn Gomez (9) Pearsall 16:08.8 8:04
189 1653 Monique Covarrubias (11) Lytle 16:09.2 8:05
190 2235 Hannah Lang (11) Rockport-Fulton 16:09.9 8:05
191 1274 Cassandra Lozano (10) Kingsville King 16:11.1 8:06
192 1964 Alba Dominguez (9) Pearsall 16:11.2 8:06
193 1070 Cassie Walker (11) Gonzales 16:12.4 8:06
194 1300 Katherine Reyes (10) La Feria 16:14.2 8:07
195 212 Maya Escobar (12) Banquete 16:15.6 8:08
196 1707 Alma Lara-Moreno (12) Mathis 16:16.7 8:08
197 1219 Nabil Cotero (11) IDEA Pharr 16:17.5 8:09
198 1002 Katherine Pierce (9) Falfurrias 16:17.6 8:09
199 888 Lauryn Hammond (9) Dripping Springs 16:18.0 8:09
200 769 Alexis Cunningham (12) Cuero 16:18.9 8:09
201 2159 Yaritza Cardenas (9) Raymondville 16:18.9 8:09
202 216 Kassandra Villarreal (10) Banquete 16:19.1 8:10
203 496 Briana Jaime (9) Carrizo Springs 16:19.4 8:10
204 1842 Maria Quezada (10) Mission Sharyland 16:19.8 8:10
205 1687 Chrystina Green (12) Marion 16:19.9 8:10
206 1844 Carly Simpson (9) Mission Sharyland 16:20.5 8:10
207 1164 Alyssa Ayala (12) Hidalgo 16:21.6 8:11
208 749 Nayeli Moncada (9) Crystal City 16:23.5 8:12
209 1067 Emily Moreno (10) Gonzales 16:26.1 8:13
210 2689 Emma Nieto (10) Sinton 16:26.3 8:13
211 373 Diana Guerrero (10) Brownsville Hanna 16:28.4 8:14
212 2234 Cameren Guerrero (11) Rockport-Fulton 16:29.2 8:15
213 326 Margaret Cavasos (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 16:30.0 8:15
214 1695 Emilee McLendon (9) Marion 16:31.1 8:16
215 2705 Vanessa Vega (12) Skidmore-Tynan 16:32.3 8:16
216 752 Alize Ruvalcaba (10) Crystal City 16:34.3 8:17
217 1042 Bryanna Garcia (9) Goliad 16:36.5 8:18
218 2600 Faviana Gomez (12) Santa Rosa 16:36.7 8:18
219 1399 Cheyenne Haddock (10) La Vernia 16:37.1 8:19
220 2687 Melina Fletcher (11) Sinton 16:39.0 8:20
221 1304 Brianna Valdez (10) La Feria 16:39.3 8:20
222 817 Jaslyn Ochoa (10) Dilley 16:39.5 8:20
223 1252 Mariam Silvas (9) Ingleside 16:39.9 8:20
224 232 Brittany Jenkins Bay City 16:40.6 8:20
225 2236 Ana Martinez (9) Rockport-Fulton 16:40.6 8:20
226 1365 Gracie Barrios La Joya Palmview 16:41.3 8:21
227 1119 Jaslynn Aceves (10) Harlingen 16:42.8 8:21
228 1782 Maria Albarran (11) Mercedes 16:44.2 8:22
229 1045 Paiton Priddy (12) Goliad 16:45.3 8:23
230 891 Grace Lehman (9) Dripping Springs 16:45.5 8:23
231 897 Addison Simons (9) Dripping Springs 16:45.7 8:23
232 2688 Cheyenne Jorgenson (11) Sinton 16:46.9 8:23
233 1168 Linda Perez (10) Hidalgo 16:47.3 8:24
234 2864 Skylar King (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 16:49.9 8:25
235 215 Sirena Vela (9) Banquete 16:54.2 8:27
236 1836 Gabrielle Garcia (10) Mission Sharyland 16:58.6 8:29
237 2232 Adria Blakenship (10) Rockport-Fulton 16:59.9 8:30
238 1028 Tabitha Chavez (12) George West 17:00.4 8:30
239 1693 Summer Knight (10) Marion 17:01.0 8:31
240 740 Rachael Requenez (10) Corpus Christi West Oso 17:01.9 8:31
241 1698 Jessica Wetz (10) Marion 17:02.9 8:31
242 1270 Nayeli Everett (9) Kingsville King 17:05.5 8:33
243 2233 Ranmaker Caitlyn (9) Rockport-Fulton 17:06.1 8:33
244 1837 Sophia Guillen (9) Mission Sharyland 17:07.8 8:34
245 1408 Gisselle Valero (11) La Vernia 17:09.0 8:35
246 1873 Celease Mendoza (12) Odem 17:09.0 8:35
247 376 Valerie Hernandez (11) Brownsville Hanna 17:09.2 8:35
248 2604 Katlyn Montemayor (9) Santa Rosa 17:09.4 8:35
249 350 Ashley Sandoval (10) Brownsville Frontier Prep 17:10.5 8:35
250 1367 Bianca Carrera (9) La Joya Palmview 17:10.9 8:35
251 742 Mariah Molina (9) Cotulla 17:12.2 8:36
252 746 Ileana Flores (9) Crystal City 17:15.4 8:38
253 1125 Audrey Marroquin (10) Harlingen 17:16.1 8:38
254 328 Linda Luna (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 17:18.8 8:39
255 1402 Miranda McCarson (11) La Vernia 17:20.8 8:40
256 772 Molly Kapac (9) Cuero 17:21.1 8:41
257 1059 Madison Blundell Gonzales 17:21.8 8:41
258 885 Leanna Cobb (11) Dripping Springs 17:24.7 8:42
259 1404 Sierra Olivarez (9) La Vernia 17:25.6 8:43
260 1398 Reilly Gonzalez (9) La Vernia 17:26.2 8:43
261 2161 Miranda Hernandez (9) Raymondville 17:27.1 8:44
262 1216 Tsitsiki Alcala (9) IDEA Pharr 17:28.2 8:44
263 2701 Kiersten Magana (10) Skidmore-Tynan 17:30.2 8:45
264 210 Michelle Carbajal (9) Banquete 17:30.4 8:45
265 1690 Alexandria Holston (9) Marion 17:30.5 8:45
266 2590 Kristin Robles (10) Santa Gertrudis Academy 17:32.5 8:46
267 1652 Isyss Cortez (9) Lytle 17:33.1 8:47
268 1835 Daniela Garcia (9) Mission Sharyland 17:34.2 8:47
269 2539 Alexa Molina (12) San Diego 17:34.6 8:47
270 1141 Ionee Garza (11) Hebbronville 17:35.2 8:48
271 1584 Ashley Goodman (10) Lockhart 17:36.2 8:48
272 1841 Katy Morales (9) Mission Sharyland 17:36.4 8:48
273 372 Elizabeth Guajardo (10) Brownsville Hanna 17:36.6 8:48
274 2700 Katryna Hernandez (10) Skidmore-Tynan 17:39.7 8:50
275 748 Alicia Magana (10) Crystal City 17:40.4 8:50
276 2540 Miranda Morin (12) San Diego 17:43.8 8:52
277 1294 Celeste Garcia (9) La Feria 17:45.7 8:53
278 1656 Marianna Verdeja (9) Lytle 17:47.9 8:54
279 2691 Arianna Ocannas (11) Sinton 17:47.9 8:54
280 894 Samantha Moore (9) Dripping Springs 17:49.8 8:55
281 2698 Britnie Briseno (10) Skidmore-Tynan 17:50.2 8:55
282 2867 Lexi Snedecor (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 17:52.4 8:56
283 2702 Anevay Rodriguez (11) Skidmore-Tynan 17:54.0 8:57
284 1222 Jennifer Obregon (9) IDEA Pharr 17:54.6 8:57
285 1369 Alondra Segundo (9) La Joya Palmview 17:54.8 8:57
286 327 Chloe Flores (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 17:57.1 8:59
287 1840 Cristina Mena (10) Mission Sharyland 17:57.5 8:59
288 887 Aubrey Creswell (9) Dripping Springs 18:00.4 9:00
289 737 Khiera Johnson (9) Corpus Christi West Oso 18:02.1 9:01
290 996 Elizabeth Aleman (9) Falfurrias 18:03.5 9:02
291 2699 Madeline Dougherty (11) Skidmore-Tynan 18:03.9 9:02
292 1870 Carrie Clark (10) Odem 18:09.0 9:05
293 1694 Catherine Koehler (10) Marion 18:10.8 9:05
294 236 Victoria Murillo (9) Bay City 18:11.4 9:06
295 2241 Michelle Carter (10) Rockport-Fulton 18:11.4 9:06
296 1271 Alexxis Garcia (11) Kingsville King 18:11.6 9:06
297 998 Taylor Buenrostro (11) Falfurrias 18:15.9 9:08
298 2048 Mikaela Lewis (11) Port Aransas 18:23.4 9:12
299 497 Jasmine Menchaca (11) Carrizo Springs 18:25.4 9:13
300 1588 Jennifer Perez (10) Lockhart 18:26.3 9:13
301 2047 Robin Delgado (12) Port Aransas 18:26.9 9:13
302 1586 Brittnee Mohle (9) Lockhart 18:29.1 9:15
303 818 Zhaleh Perales (10) Dilley 18:30.2 9:15
304 1121 Lauren Caldwell (11) Harlingen 18:32.6 9:16
305 1295 Ja'maria Garcia (10) La Feria 18:36.0 9:18
306 2686 Leslie Castillo (10) Sinton 18:38.6 9:19
307 2862 Hope Capak (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 18:46.3 9:23
308 1581 Caitlin Borchert (10) Lockhart 18:48.2 9:24
309 1892 Natalie Sanchez (10) Orange Grove 18:48.6 9:24
310 1691 Kendra Kappelmann (12) Marion 18:54.0 9:27
311 1654 Naomy Montes (9) Lytle 18:59.4 9:30
312 1783 Alysha Cavazos (12) Mercedes 19:00.1 9:30
313 1143 Soraida Rodriguez (9) Hebbronville 19:04.3 9:32
314 230 Faith Brawdy Bay City 19:06.4 9:33
315 1296 Kayla Lowe (11) La Feria 19:09.6 9:35
316 1120 Victoria Becerra (10) Harlingen 19:11.4 9:36
317 1843 Kristian Marisol Rodriguez (11) Mission Sharyland 19:12.5 9:36
318 895 Maddie Morgan (10) Dripping Springs 19:14.7 9:37
319 1696 Shelby Osborne (11) Marion 19:21.2 9:41
320 1218 Porsha Castillo (11) IDEA Pharr 19:22.3 9:41
321 1833 Jocelyn Briseno (10) Mission Sharyland 19:24.3 9:42
322 2866 Jamie Schroeder (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 19:33.2 9:47
323 235 Layla Lopez (9) Bay City 19:33.6 9:47
324 1832 Geraldine Briseno (10) Mission Sharyland 19:36.8 9:48
325 1273 Danielle Herrera (12) Kingsville King 19:40.7 9:50
326 1366 Ruth Betancourt (9) La Joya Palmview 19:43.5 9:52
327 1272 Selena Gomez (11) Kingsville King 19:46.8 9:53
328 892 Kyndal Miethke (9) Dripping Springs 19:54.8 9:57
329 889 Madison Johnson (10) Dripping Springs 19:58.9 9:59
330 1394 Lane Brayden (9) La Vernia 20:00.5 10:00
331 2820 Jaselle Tamez (10) Taft 20:00.9 10:00
332 1368 Ruth Garcia La Joya Palmview 20:01.5 10:01
333 2817 Kaitlyn Cruz (9) Taft 20:09.7 10:05
334 770 Nalicia Dubose (12) Cuero 20:11.7 10:06
335 997 Lydia Barrera (11) Falfurrias 20:15.2 10:08
336 374 Gabriela Guzman (10) Brownsville Hanna 20:29.0 10:15
337 1838 Sara Kujanpaa (9) Mission Sharyland 20:30.6 10:15
338 2607 Skyler Ruiz (12) Santa Rosa 20:47.3 10:24
339 1269 Aisa Everett (12) Kingsville King 20:51.3 10:26
340 1275 Rita Perez (11) Kingsville King 21:00.9 10:30
341 1217 Glenda Arciniega (10) IDEA Pharr 21:45.9 10:53
342 1145 Madison Salinas (10) Hebbronville 21:55.4 10:58
343 773 Ray Turner Cuero 22:07.6 11:04
344 2818 Trinity Guajardo (10) Taft 23:45.5 11:53
345 1655 Raven Perez (9) Lytle 23:48.4 11:54
346 1144 Andrea Salinas (11) Hebbronville 26:10.5 13:05
347 1000 Yanellie Hernandez (12) Falfurrias 28:09.7 14:05
Go to Top
Medium School Boys (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2869 Kevin Baez (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 16:43.4 5:24
2 1974 Devin Robles (11) Pearsall 17:20.0 5:35
3 1899 Jake Trevino (11) Orange Grove 17:55.6 5:47
4 298 Carlos Romero (10) Boerne 18:04.2 5:50
5 2874 Daniel Stout (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 18:06.8 5:50
6 755 Gabriel Magana (12) Crystal City 18:07.7 5:51
7 1325 Curtis Rodriguez (11) La Feria 18:13.3 5:53
8 244 Adren Soto (12) Bay City 18:19.9 5:55
9 1309 Mario Aleman (12) La Feria 18:24.2 5:56
10 2804 Austin Akin (12) Stockdale 18:30.9 5:58
11 1704 Corey Rudacille (12) Marion 18:36.2 6:00
12 2223 Jaime Lauriano (12) Robstown 18:41.6 6:02
13 299 Nathan Stauber (10) Boerne 18:44.8 6:03
14 1326 Reyes Rodriguez (12) La Feria 18:45.8 6:03
15 1173 Ricardo Martinez (12) Hidalgo 18:47.1 6:04
16 204 Christian McKneely (9) Bandera 18:51.9 6:05
17 3015 Adan Jonjuitud (10) Zapata 18:52.9 6:05
18 2243 Donald Isom (12) Rockport-Fulton 18:57.3 6:07
19 756 Jesse Ruiz (9) Crystal City 19:00.8 6:08
20 293 Fernando Barbosa (12) Boerne 19:01.5 6:08
21 242 Raheem Key (11) Bay City 19:07.2 6:10
22 1311 Santos Botello (10) La Feria 19:10.6 6:11
23 2220 Justin Fernandez (9) Robstown 19:11.5 6:11
24 245 Gabriel Vargas (12) Bay City 19:11.6 6:11
25 1008 Gavin Martinez (12) Falfurrias 19:12.4 6:12
26 1176 Francisco Najera (12) Hidalgo 19:13.4 6:12
27 2657 Diego Palos (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 19:13.5 6:12
28 1073 Antonio Hernandez (10) Gonzales 19:14.1 6:12
29 2054 Tripp Collins (10) Port Aransas 19:14.5 6:12
30 2595 Preston Rabe (12) Santa Gertrudis Academy 19:23.9 6:15
31 2104 Richard Espinoza Poteet 19:24.4 6:15
32 1156 Eric Rodriguez (12) Hebbronville 19:24.6 6:15
33 296 David Keith (11) Boerne 19:25.6 6:16
34 2123 Mathew Moralez (9) Premont 19:25.6 6:16
35 1331 Juan Villeda (10) La Feria 19:27.8 6:16
36 1971 Daniel Carbajal (12) Pearsall 19:28.9 6:17
37 2814 Xavier Martinez (10) Stockdale 19:30.9 6:17
38 1261 Alec Vasquez (12) Ingleside 19:32.0 6:18
39 1177 Pedro Orozco (10) Hidalgo 19:35.4 6:19
40 1595 Matthew Fernandez (12) Lockhart 19:37.0 6:20
41 2594 Rick Platas (11) Santa Gertrudis Academy 19:37.6 6:20
42 246 Ramiro Vera (10) Bay City 19:38.6 6:20
43 1330 Victor Velazquez (9) La Feria 19:39.3 6:20
44 2651 Seth Epling (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 19:39.7 6:20
45 1049 Delfino Castro (11) Goliad 19:42.0 6:21
46 355 Victor Leos (9) Brownsville Frontier Prep 19:46.8 6:23
47 2245 Jacob Krupa (11) Rockport-Fulton 19:48.6 6:23
48 1175 Joshua Morales (12) Hidalgo 19:49.0 6:24
49 2654 Ethan Garcia (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 19:49.3 6:24
50 2058 Paul Snow (9) Port Aransas 19:49.8 6:24
51 759 Moses Ybarra (11) Crystal City 19:51.1 6:24
52 2811 Jacobey Hinckley (9) Stockdale 19:51.1 6:24
53 1617 Nash Thomas (11) Lockhart 19:52.0 6:25
54 295 Ian Dixon (11) Boerne 19:52.2 6:25
55 1032 Jt Bryce (12) George West 19:53.7 6:25
56 743 Josue Perez (11) Cotulla 19:55.0 6:25
57 1665 Alex Esquivez (9) Lytle 19:55.2 6:25
58 1035 Noah Kelsey (12) George West 19:55.6 6:25
59 447 Agustin Pizano (11) Brownsville Porter 19:58.5 6:26
60 1154 Nicholas McRae (10) Hebbronville 20:00.1 6:27
61 824 Niko Guerra (9) Dilley 20:05.5 6:29
62 2591 Noah Bustamante (10) Santa Gertrudis Academy 20:06.4 6:29
63 757 Edward Serna (11) Crystal City 20:07.9 6:29
64 754 Juan Jose Hernandez (10) Crystal City 20:08.2 6:30
65 1923 Bryan Sosa (10) PSJA Memorial 20:09.4 6:30
66 2055 Ryan Love (11) Port Aransas 20:09.5 6:30
67 3013 Porfirio Gonzalez (12) Zapata 20:10.9 6:30
68 2658 Seth Rodriguez (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 20:11.6 6:31
69 1327 Ethan Torres (9) La Feria 20:12.3 6:31
70 1608 John Marquez (11) Lockhart 20:12.7 6:31
71 1258 Japheth Martinez (11) Ingleside 20:12.9 6:31
72 2653 Edward Garcia (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 20:13.3 6:31
73 357 Jose Mendieta (10) Brownsville Frontier Prep 20:15.4 6:32
74 2592 Sebastian Gomez (11) Santa Gertrudis Academy 20:16.7 6:32
75 2656 William Jacob Neal (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 20:18.4 6:33
76 1667 Juan Carlos Hernandez (9) Lytle 20:20.2 6:34
77 823 Brian Carroll (12) Dilley 20:20.3 6:34
78 247 Alexander Villarreal (12) Bay City 20:22.1 6:34
79 1329 Ryan Vela (9) La Feria 20:23.3 6:35
80 2019 Jose Andrade (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 20:24.9 6:35
81 1236 Gerardo Munoz (10) IDEA Pharr 20:25.3 6:35
82 1896 Amado Porras (11) Orange Grove 20:27.0 6:36
83 2221 Ruben Garza (12) Robstown 20:27.6 6:36
84 2225 Victor Moreno (12) Robstown 20:28.8 6:36
85 1716 Julian Gonzales (9) Mathis 20:29.1 6:36
86 1605 Chris Jaimes (12) Lockhart 20:29.2 6:36
87 1611 Michael Mendez (9) Lockhart 20:30.2 6:37
88 333 Favian Ramos (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 20:30.4 6:37
89 353 Cristian Davila (12) Brownsville Frontier Prep 20:33.1 6:38
90 2652 Shawn Fernald (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 20:34.3 6:38
91 297 Ethan Newman (11) Boerne 20:34.9 6:38
92 1893 Matthew Flores (10) Orange Grove 20:35.1 6:38
93 1615 Dylan Schuenemann (12) Lockhart 20:35.4 6:38
94 1237 Luis Sanchez (10) IDEA Pharr 20:36.5 6:39
95 2597 Daniel Salinas (11) Santa Gertrudis Academy 20:37.0 6:39
96 359 Alex Trujillo (11) Brownsville Frontier Prep 20:37.4 6:39
97 2650 Miguel Del Angel (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 20:37.8 6:39
98 2813 Marcos Marquez (11) Stockdale 20:38.6 6:39
99 209 Axel Vega (11) Bandera 20:39.4 6:40
100 1313 Octavio Contreras (11) La Feria 20:39.6 6:40
101 1701 Austin Hodges (11) Marion 20:39.8 6:40
102 1259 Cobe Reeves (11) Ingleside 20:40.5 6:40
103 2023 Christian Hernandez (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 20:42.9 6:41
104 758 Jose Manuel Soria (12) Crystal City 20:42.9 6:41
105 2024 Elias Moreno (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 20:43.0 6:41
106 2107 Aiden Pansza Poteet 20:43.2 6:41
107 2593 Gabe Platas (11) Santa Gertrudis Academy 20:45.8 6:42
108 2994 Payton Quinney (11) Yoakum 20:46.7 6:42
109 1312 Anthony Cepeda (10) La Feria 20:47.0 6:42
110 2053 Richard Adams (11) Port Aransas 20:47.9 6:42
111 2808 John Hernandez (10) Stockdale 20:48.8 6:43
112 1607 Caleb Marez (11) Lockhart 20:49.4 6:43
113 2105 Shane Garcia Poteet 20:50.7 6:43
114 2871 Daniel Gonzales (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 20:51.2 6:44
115 331 Christopher Lopez (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 20:52.8 6:44
116 2544 Carlos Gonzalez (11) San Diego 20:53.5 6:44
117 2121 Zachary Garcia (9) Premont 20:54.4 6:45
118 1051 Bailey Huber (11) Goliad 20:55.9 6:45
119 2712 George Trevino (12) Skidmore-Tynan 20:57.1 6:45
120 2164 Jacob Martinez (12) Raymondville 20:57.9 6:45
121 1664 Gregorio Alcorta (9) Lytle 20:59.1 6:46
122 1260 Bobby Solsberry (11) Ingleside 21:04.7 6:48
123 2599 Gerardo Zavala (12) Santa Gertrudis Academy 21:04.9 6:48
124 352 Irving Chavira (11) Brownsville Frontier Prep 21:05.7 6:48
125 852 Levin Chavez (9) Donna 21:06.6 6:48
126 122 Fernando Castillo (10) Alice 21:09.1 6:49
127 1105 Jordan Gonzalez (11) Gregory-Portland 21:09.2 6:49
128 1417 Elias Hudson (11) La Vernia 21:11.6 6:50
129 330 Jared Juarez (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 21:11.6 6:50
130 1918 Jose Cisneros (11) PSJA Memorial 21:13.0 6:51
131 241 Carlos Aguirre (11) Bay City 21:13.3 6:51
132 2106 Garcia Joe (12) Poteet 21:15.9 6:51
133 2695 Joseph Mejias (11) Sinton 21:17.8 6:52
134 207 Joshua Short (9) Bandera 21:18.2 6:52
135 292 Nathan Bain (10) Boerne 21:18.5 6:52
136 220 Patrick Alvarez (12) Banquete 21:19.0 6:53
137 1614 Jayson Rodriguez (9) Lockhart 21:20.1 6:53
138 2649 Diego Castillo (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 21:20.7 6:53
139 2803 Christian Aguilar (11) Stockdale 21:21.2 6:53
140 2815 Michael Miller (10) Stockdale 21:23.6 6:54
141 2694 Joshua Gonzalez (10) Sinton 21:24.3 6:54
142 3014 Alfredo Hernandez (11) Zapata 21:25.7 6:55
143 1895 Erik Martinez (12) Orange Grove 21:26.1 6:55
144 205 Zane Neff (11) Bandera 21:26.3 6:55
145 1004 Alex Gonzalez (12) Falfurrias 21:28.4 6:55
146 854 Derek Gonzalez Donna 21:28.4 6:55
147 676 Andrik Mota (9) Corpus Christi London 21:30.2 6:56
148 856 Derik Medrano Donna 21:31.0 6:56
149 200 Brandon Chafin (10) Bandera 21:31.4 6:56
150 2059 Tyler Strickland (12) Port Aransas 21:31.9 6:56
151 1416 Morgan Chamberlain (9) La Vernia 21:32.4 6:57
152 243 Alejandro Murillo (11) Bay City 21:32.6 6:57
153 1422 Luke Warren (9) La Vernia 21:33.0 6:57
154 1669 David Laureano (9) Lytle 21:33.1 6:57
155 123 Julian Garcia (9) Alice 21:33.7 6:57
156 2706 Alejandro Aguilar (10) Skidmore-Tynan 21:34.9 6:57
157 329 Jordan Garcia (10) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 21:35.2 6:58
158 1281 Mario Mendez (11) Kingsville King 21:36.2 6:58
159 1053 Lucas Proschko (11) Goliad 21:36.7 6:58
160 1009 Justin Pierce (12) Falfurrias 21:37.5 6:58
161 1104 Ricardo Avila (11) Gregory-Portland 21:37.5 6:58
162 202 Logan Dybowski (9) Bandera 21:37.6 6:58
163 2224 Iziaha Mijarez (9) Robstown 21:38.4 6:59
164 2239 Miguel Chavez (12) Rockport-Fulton 21:39.7 6:59
165 1976 Kristian Vasquez (10) Pearsall 21:39.9 6:59
166 2127 Pedro Saenz (9) Premont 21:40.2 6:59
167 294 Matthew Billingsley (12) Boerne 21:40.2 6:59
168 356 Christian Lopez (9) Brownsville Frontier Prep 21:42.3 7:00
169 2710 Christopher Olivarez (10) Skidmore-Tynan 21:43.9 7:00
170 1897 Silvano Ramirez (12) Orange Grove 21:44.6 7:01
171 351 Diego Alfaro (10) Brownsville Frontier Prep 21:45.2 7:01
172 201 Bailey Cox (9) Bandera 21:45.7 7:01
173 1320 Benjamin McCall (12) La Feria 21:47.2 7:02
174 2995 Adrian Ramirez (12) Yoakum 21:48.4 7:02
175 1920 Wilmer Cortez (10) PSJA Memorial 21:49.6 7:02
176 2648 Martin Alanis (11) Sharyland Pioneer High 21:50.1 7:03
177 444 Jose Moreno (11) Brownsville Porter 21:50.2 7:03
178 208 Dakota Utterback (12) Bandera 21:50.6 7:03
179 442 Alfredo Matamoros (11) Brownsville Porter 21:51.2 7:03
180 932 Alejandro Perez (10) Dripping Springs 21:52.7 7:03
181 753 Emanuel Contreras (11) Crystal City 21:53.0 7:04
182 1898 Jackson Rokohl (9) Orange Grove 21:53.5 7:04
183 3011 Jose Cepeda (11) Zapata 21:53.6 7:04
184 334 Adam Reyes (9) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 21:53.7 7:04
185 1174 Cruz Miguel (10) Hidalgo 21:54.3 7:04
186 855 Charlie Hernandez Donna 21:56.1 7:05
187 1715 Andrew Garcia (11) Mathis 21:56.9 7:05
188 446 Jonathan Paz (11) Brownsville Porter 21:57.3 7:05
189 1619 Justin Woodworth (9) Lockhart 21:57.4 7:05
190 438 Miguel Ahumada (12) Brownsville Porter 21:57.8 7:05
191 1232 Erick Chavarria (11) IDEA Pharr 21:58.3 7:05
192 2027 Felix Quesada (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 21:59.4 7:05
193 125 Angel Perez (11) Alice 22:00.7 7:06
194 1975 Felipe Valle (9) Pearsall 22:00.7 7:06
195 1276 Matthew Almaraz (11) Kingsville King 22:01.4 7:06
196 2548 Ryan Vela (12) San Diego 22:02.8 7:06
197 2608 Rey Corona (10) Santa Rosa 22:03.2 7:07
198 2128 Austin Silguero (10) Premont 22:04.0 7:07
199 2057 Cole Smith (11) Port Aransas 22:04.5 7:07
200 1915 Jose Acosta (12) PSJA Memorial 22:05.5 7:07
201 1171 Anzaldua Cristian (12) Hidalgo 22:05.9 7:07
202 1005 Carlos Gonzalez (12) Falfurrias 22:07.0 7:08
203 2655 Ramon Molar (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 22:07.0 7:08
204 822 Jacent Cantu (9) Dilley 22:07.5 7:08
205 260 Eyan Kelly (11) Beeville Jones 22:08.4 7:08
206 2109 Thomas Salas Poteet 22:08.6 7:08
207 3017 Erick Veloz (11) Zapata 22:09.0 7:09
208 223 Trey Gonzalez (9) Banquete 22:09.1 7:09
209 1378 Carlos Cortez (11) La Joya Palmview 22:09.9 7:09
210 335 Andres Reyes (12) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 22:10.4 7:09
211 1318 Juan A. Garcia (11) La Feria 22:10.6 7:09
212 1050 Trey Gutierrez (10) Goliad 22:10.8 7:09
213 2125 Jesus Nino (9) Premont 22:13.0 7:10
214 1973 Frank Ellis (9) Pearsall 22:13.7 7:10
215 1319 Luis Lopez (9) La Feria 22:15.1 7:11
216 937 Mark Tressler (10) Dripping Springs 22:16.0 7:11
217 2056 Michael Mendoza (11) Port Aransas 22:16.2 7:11
218 2240 Devin Cowen (12) Rockport-Fulton 22:18.0 7:12
219 2543 Adam Garcia (10) San Diego 22:20.2 7:12
220 2809 Mark Hernandez (11) Stockdale 22:21.0 7:13
221 2341 Alexis Cruz (10) San Antonio Edison 22:22.1 7:13
222 2991 Ryan Brewer (11) Yoakum 22:22.5 7:13
223 1010 Noah Sanchez (9) Falfurrias 22:22.9 7:13
224 1280 Albert Lopez (11) Kingsville King 22:23.4 7:13
225 3012 Armando Gonzalez (11) Zapata 22:24.2 7:14
226 2545 Gabriel Morales (12) San Diego 22:24.4 7:14
227 332 Jake Polendo (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 22:24.6 7:14
228 2613 Aldo Salazar (10) Santa Rosa 22:27.1 7:15
229 1393 Job Zapata (10) La Joya Palmview 22:30.0 7:15
230 2026 Daniel Perez (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 22:31.4 7:16
231 1922 Richi Sandoval (12) PSJA Memorial 22:35.5 7:17
232 1234 Abel Gomez (10) IDEA Pharr 22:35.7 7:17
233 1972 Josh De Los Santos (10) Pearsall 22:36.8 7:17
234 2993 David Oviedo (11) Yoakum 22:38.0 7:18
235 259 Ryan Garcia (10) Beeville Jones 22:38.4 7:18
236 1314 Jose Dominguez (9) La Feria 22:40.7 7:19
237 1423 John Wolf (11) La Vernia 22:44.1 7:20
238 1419 Lee Roy Morales (12) La Vernia 22:45.2 7:20
239 1720 David Torres (12) Mathis 22:45.5 7:20
240 1894 Ty Marsh (12) Orange Grove 22:48.0 7:21
241 1700 Joshua Galaviz (10) Marion 22:49.1 7:22
242 2244 William Isom (12) Rockport-Fulton 22:49.3 7:22
243 2596 Michael Arin Ruiz (9) Santa Gertrudis Academy 22:49.9 7:22
244 1257 Daniel Galvan (11) Ingleside 22:50.6 7:22
245 2119 Travis Braswell (10) Premont 22:50.9 7:22
246 1717 Ja'Kub Hernandez (10) Mathis 22:51.9 7:22
247 221 Ryan Arce (11) Banquete 22:53.5 7:23
248 1231 Carlos Cantu (12) IDEA Pharr 22:53.8 7:23
249 2708 Izaiah Garcia (10) Skidmore-Tynan 22:54.1 7:23
250 2346 Abraham Perez (9) San Antonio Edison 22:54.4 7:23
251 124 Jacob Lopez (9) Alice 22:55.2 7:24
252 1921 Jesse Sandoval (10) PSJA Memorial 22:59.1 7:25
253 1048 Jake Billo (10) Goliad 22:59.2 7:25
254 206 Logan Persyn (11) Bandera 23:00.8 7:25
255 440 Rolando Carlos (10) Brownsville Porter 23:00.9 7:25
256 1055 Lane Schneider (9) Goliad 23:01.4 7:25
257 1663 Israel Aguinaga (9) Lytle 23:01.9 7:25
258 2873 Arturo Maldonado (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 23:02.0 7:26
259 1383 Ricardo Gonzalez (10) La Joya Palmview 23:02.9 7:26
260 1386 Christian Ortiz (11) La Joya Palmview 23:07.1 7:27
261 2692 Mata Andy (12) Sinton 23:08.5 7:28
262 1609 Noel Mata (11) Lockhart 23:11.2 7:29
263 2030 Jose Sauceda (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 23:11.4 7:29
264 1152 Leonel Lopez (12) Hebbronville 23:13.6 7:29
265 1155 Diego Rodriguez (9) Hebbronville 23:22.3 7:32
266 2108 Alejandro Ramos Poteet 23:23.0 7:33
267 927 Key Dube (12) Dripping Springs 23:23.8 7:33
268 926 Destry Dewitt (12) Dripping Springs 23:23.9 7:33
269 3016 Jose Nino (11) Zapata 23:24.3 7:33
270 930 Hayden Livingston (10) Dripping Springs 23:27.0 7:34
271 358 Rafael Torres (11) Brownsville Frontier Prep 23:27.8 7:34
272 257 Nathan Baggio (9) Beeville Jones 23:27.9 7:34
273 848 Jaime Guzman (12) Donna 23:28.2 7:34
274 1323 Anthony Rodriguez (9) La Feria 23:29.5 7:35
275 1604 Edgar Gonzalez-Dominguez (9) Lockhart 23:29.9 7:35
276 929 Nick Hammond (12) Dripping Springs 23:30.0 7:35
277 2022 Carlos Gonzalez (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 23:30.6 7:35
278 2124 Andres Navarez (11) Premont 23:35.9 7:36
279 222 Adrian Clements (10) Banquete 23:36.7 7:37
280 1382 Jesus Gonzalez (11) La Joya Palmview 23:38.6 7:37
281 2120 Noah Diaz Premont 23:38.9 7:37
282 140 Tom Ledesma (11) Aransas Pass 23:39.4 7:38
283 2872 Ricardo Luna (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 23:40.4 7:38
284 2997 Brandon Smith (11) Yoakum 23:40.6 7:38
285 2825 Shaun Saldivar (11) Taft 23:40.9 7:38
286 1324 Carlos D. Rodriguez (11) La Feria 23:41.5 7:38
287 219 Isaac Almaguer (12) Banquete 23:42.1 7:39
288 450 Ricardo Rios (11) Brownsville Porter 23:43.2 7:39
289 1919 Jose Cortez (12) PSJA Memorial 23:50.6 7:41
290 261 Dylan Zertuche (12) Beeville Jones 23:52.2 7:42
291 2126 Damian Perez (9) Premont 23:53.3 7:42
292 1151 Anthony Bustamante (12) Hebbronville 23:53.4 7:42
293 923 Scott Boyer (11) Dripping Springs 23:53.8 7:42
294 1379 Ernesto Cruz (9) La Joya Palmview 23:54.0 7:43
295 1235 Josue Mosqueda (9) IDEA Pharr 23:57.9 7:44
296 2347 Adrian Rodriguez (12) San Antonio Edison 23:59.0 7:44
297 1052 Kolby Janssen (9) Goliad 23:59.1 7:44
298 1879 Aiden Gonzales (9) Odem 24:00.0 7:45
299 1328 Brixton Tovar (10) La Feria 24:01.7 7:45
300 1917 Jhordy Buatista (10) PSJA Memorial 24:01.8 7:45
301 2547 Zachary Tunchez (9) San Diego 24:03.0 7:45
302 2697 Marcus Villarreal (10) Sinton 24:04.6 7:46
303 3051 Jacob Laurel West OSO 24:05.4 7:46
304 1882 Josh Rodriguez (10) Odem 24:06.8 7:46
305 1721 Elijah Ybarra (9) Mathis 24:06.9 7:46
306 224 Joseph Jacobo (12) Banquete 24:08.9 7:47
307 2810 Ramiro Hernandez (9) Stockdale 24:09.2 7:47
308 1612 Angel Morado Guzman (9) Lockhart 24:11.8 7:48
309 1106 Barrett Lalli (9) Gregory-Portland 24:14.1 7:49
310 677 Victor Ricondo (9) Corpus Christi London 24:14.5 7:49
311 1072 Avery Almaguer (9) Gonzales 24:15.0 7:49
312 1600 Abel Alvarado (12) Lockhart 24:15.1 7:49
313 2025 Mathew Nava (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 24:16.3 7:50
314 1613 Manifred Reynosa (11) Lockhart 24:16.5 7:50
315 1916 Leo Almanza (10) PSJA Memorial 24:17.6 7:50
316 2812 Zachary Lambeck (9) Stockdale 24:19.6 7:51
317 2546 Jon Rodriguez (9) San Diego 24:21.0 7:51
318 2805 Mark Arellano (9) Stockdale 24:22.8 7:52
319 1006 Brandon Hernandez (10) Falfurrias 24:24.7 7:52
320 1036 Noah Paiz (9) George West 24:25.9 7:53
321 2870 Hayden Daughtrey (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 24:26.4 7:53
322 1718 Gabriel Herrera (11) Mathis 24:27.5 7:53
323 1256 Salvador Gallardo (11) Ingleside 24:32.8 7:55
324 1233 Rolando Fuentes (9) IDEA Pharr 24:33.5 7:55
325 1385 Oliver Ibarra (9) La Joya Palmview 24:34.7 7:55
326 2028 Jose Rios (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 24:36.3 7:56
327 2598 Jiovanni Vega (11) Santa Gertrudis Academy 24:38.1 7:57
328 1668 Jeremy Kent (11) Lytle 24:38.8 7:57
329 139 Christian Leal (9) Aransas Pass 24:39.0 7:57
330 1003 Aaron Barrera (9) Falfurrias 24:41.0 7:58
331 931 Josh Malcom (10) Dripping Springs 24:42.5 7:58
332 1603 Ivan Fuentes (9) Lockhart 24:42.9 7:58
333 1153 Jacob Martinez (12) Hebbronville 24:47.6 8:00
334 1618 Robert Ward (9) Lockhart 24:47.7 8:00
335 449 Gabriel Rico (11) Brownsville Porter 24:47.7 8:00
336 1878 Spencer Bigner (11) Odem 24:50.5 8:01
337 1107 Jeremy Trevino (12) Gregory-Portland 24:52.0 8:01
338 1380 Jose Garcia (10) La Joya Palmview 24:53.8 8:02
339 126 Christian Rangel (12) Alice 24:54.4 8:02
340 938 Owen Tuohy (10) Dripping Springs 24:54.6 8:02
341 1391 Abner Villa (9) La Joya Palmview 24:57.1 8:03
342 675 Jonah Harris (10) Corpus Christi London 25:02.8 8:05
343 1699 Dryden Castilleja (11) Marion 25:05.5 8:05
344 1496 Marco Estrada (12) Laredo Harmony Science Academy 25:09.9 8:07
345 924 Carsten Brennan (11) Dripping Springs 25:15.7 8:09
346 443 Jair Medina (10) Brownsville Porter 25:19.0 8:10
347 1007 Jonas Lopez (10) Falfurrias 25:19.5 8:10
348 1914 Bryan Acosta (11) PSJA Memorial 25:20.3 8:10
349 2693 Adrian Castillo (10) Sinton 25:23.4 8:11
350 1054 Elestine Reyes (12) Goliad 25:33.4 8:15
351 928 Mason Gamez (9) Dripping Springs 25:33.6 8:15
352 439 Bryan Alejandro (11) Brownsville Porter 25:33.9 8:15
353 1172 Eduardo Duarte (12) Hidalgo 25:38.6 8:16
354 1238 Arath Vela (10) IDEA Pharr 25:43.1 8:18
355 2709 Matthew Nelson (11) Skidmore-Tynan 25:49.0 8:20
356 1387 Juan Rodriguez (9) La Joya Palmview 25:52.7 8:21
357 851 Jesus Chavez (11) Donna 25:53.3 8:21
358 1714 Talon Duchene (9) Mathis 25:58.3 8:23
359 121 Jesse Cardenas (11) Alice 26:03.9 8:24
360 1278 Samuel Cruz (11) Kingsville King 26:10.6 8:26
361 1703 Luke Lanier (11) Marion 26:14.3 8:28
362 2821 Devin Cortez (12) Taft 26:18.2 8:29
363 441 Jesus Delgado (11) Brownsville Porter 26:21.2 8:30
364 1927 Adrian Cruz (9) PSJA Memorial 26:22.3 8:30
365 452 Haziel Trev˝o (11) Brownsville Porter 26:23.0 8:31
366 2707 Justin Bronaugh (9) Skidmore-Tynan 26:23.4 8:31
367 933 Preston Salce (9) Dripping Springs 26:30.1 8:33
368 2342 Antonio Cruz (11) San Antonio Edison 26:33.6 8:34
369 2806 Noah Clapp (9) Stockdale 26:39.4 8:36
370 2807 Braedon Deagen (9) Stockdale 26:42.8 8:37
371 2247 Javier Sandoval (12) Rockport-Fulton 26:44.5 8:37
372 936 Jackson Thorne (10) Dripping Springs 27:04.8 8:44
373 2021 Josiah Garza (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 27:09.8 8:45
374 939 Justin Wright (12) Dripping Springs 27:11.0 8:46
375 934 Ryan Thomas (10) Dripping Springs 27:12.8 8:46
376 2824 Troy Luera (10) Taft 27:33.0 8:53
377 1279 Devyn Garza (12) Kingsville King 27:45.9 8:57
378 1255 Blaiz Donaghue (11) Ingleside 28:07.5 9:04
379 1702 Jack Lanier (11) Marion 28:09.1 9:05
380 922 Ford Aspegren (12) Dripping Springs 28:23.1 9:09
381 935 Nathan Thompson (11) Dripping Springs 28:25.2 9:10
382 1282 Adrian Rojas (9) Kingsville King 28:31.1 9:12
383 1421 Max Ruvalcaba (9) La Vernia 28:32.8 9:12
384 2609 Roel Garza (12) Santa Rosa 29:01.4 9:22
385 1277 Antonio Arellano (11) Kingsville King 29:17.5 9:27
386 1038 Jeremiah Salazar (11) George West 29:18.3 9:27
387 2345 Misael Gomez (10) San Antonio Edison 29:23.4 9:29
388 2823 Timothy Hernandez (12) Taft 29:31.6 9:31
389 2246 Jarrod Pugh (9) Rockport-Fulton 29:32.3 9:32
390 2822 Eric Gomez (10) Taft 29:33.4 9:32
391 1418 Rowdy Moore (9) La Vernia 29:56.5 9:39
392 925 Aidan Busch (10) Dripping Springs 30:20.4 9:47
393 674 Husam Hamouda (12) Corpus Christi London 30:22.5 9:48
394 2711 Tyler Salinas (11) Skidmore-Tynan 30:23.9 9:48
395 1881 Ryan Pena (11) Odem 31:32.3 10:10
396 1381 Raul Garcia (10) La Joya Palmview 31:54.9 10:17
397 1377 Ivan Cepeda (11) La Joya Palmview 32:12.2 10:23
398 141 Dalton Oxley (11) Aransas Pass 32:36.6 10:31
399 2031 Luis Tabarez (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 33:02.2 10:39
400 2876 Lugo Tyler (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 37:08.3 11:59
401 2029 Daniel Ruiz (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 38:23.3 12:23
Go to Top
JV Girls (2M)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1230 Grace Santana (9) IDEA Pharr 14:52.4 7:26
2 2217 Ayranna Olguin (9) Robstown 15:04.0 7:32
3 1092 Tatum Standley (9) Gregory-Portland 15:12.4 7:36
4 1090 Stephanie Perez (11) Gregory-Portland 15:29.8 7:45
5 1944 Carolina Sanchez (9) PSJA North 15:33.9 7:47
6 673 Angela Torres (10) Corpus Christi London 15:36.4 7:48
7 112 Avery Herrera (10) Alice 15:49.0 7:55
8 134 Anyssa Corpus (10) Aransas Pass 15:56.3 7:58
9 2216 Mallory Martinez (9) Robstown 16:00.9 8:00
10 635 Layla Villarreal Corpus Christi Carroll 16:03.4 8:02
11 1081 Jadie Boblit (11) Gregory-Portland 16:10.7 8:05
12 2628 Karen Ramirez (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 16:18.2 8:09
13 670 Haley Proctor (9) Corpus Christi London 16:18.3 8:09
14 2631 Zoith Flores (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 16:20.6 8:10
15 1229 Mia Perez (9) IDEA Pharr 16:21.2 8:11
16 1227 Naomi Cotero (9) IDEA Pharr 16:22.8 8:11
17 628 Julia Aleman (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 16:23.7 8:12
18 2979 Ella Coleman (10) Yoakum 16:24.2 8:12
19 632 Catalina Nava (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 16:29.7 8:15
20 2888 Kelyn Windham (10) Victoria East 16:33.7 8:17
21 1088 Cailin Lopez (9) Gregory-Portland 16:34.1 8:17
22 633 Emily Perez Corpus Christi Carroll 16:34.3 8:17
23 631 Ainsley Mitten (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 16:46.5 8:23
24 2218 Kailey Rodriguez (9) Robstown 16:48.2 8:24
25 430 Lynette Trejo (10) Brownsville Porter 16:54.6 8:27
26 115 Mireya Villarreal (10) Alice 16:59.0 8:30
27 1089 Natalia Mejia (10) Gregory-Portland 17:00.6 8:30
28 2989 Alexis Novosad (9) Yoakum 17:02.0 8:31
29 2004 Martha Osorio (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 17:03.7 8:32
30 108 Ashley Arellano (9) Alice 17:05.0 8:33
31 1086 Eli Flores (11) Gregory-Portland 17:05.5 8:33
32 1468 Carolina Soto (10) Laredo Cigarroa 17:09.8 8:35
33 602 Jaquline McClendon (9) Corpus Christi Calallen 17:14.2 8:37
34 255 Paige Knapp (12) Beeville Jones 17:18.9 8:39
35 1995 Evalyn Cantu (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 17:19.1 8:40
36 1465 Maria Renteria (10) Laredo Cigarroa 17:20.8 8:40
37 1084 Malaysia Coachman (11) Gregory-Portland 17:21.1 8:41
38 2075 SHelby Littlebear (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 17:24.1 8:42
39 2215 Larissa Garza (10) Robstown 17:27.0 8:44
40 1228 Hania Gonzalez (9) IDEA Pharr 17:30.4 8:45
41 2114 Perez Lizette (9) Premont 17:31.4 8:46
42 2117 Tiffany Moreno (9) Premont 17:33.5 8:47
43 1226 Heily Chavez (9) IDEA Pharr 17:33.6 8:47
44 1958 Lessly Guzman (10) Pasadena Rayburn 17:35.7 8:48
45 605 Gabriella Villa (9) Corpus Christi Calallen 17:36.2 8:48
46 2634 Karen Rivera (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:36.5 8:48
47 1047 Maura Orozco (11) Goliad 17:37.0 8:49
48 2632 Raquel Guajardo (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:38.4 8:49
49 218 Audrey Villarreal (10) Banquete 17:41.8 8:51
50 1471 Alexa Vela (11) Laredo Cigarroa 17:44.9 8:52
51 111 Hannah Clark (10) Alice 17:49.5 8:55
52 2885 Isabella Martinez (9) Victoria East 17:52.6 8:56
53 2630 Cielo Bocanegra (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:56.2 8:58
54 1463 Kassandra Martinez (9) Laredo Cigarroa 17:56.5 8:58
55 422 Perla Garcia (11) Brownsville Porter 18:05.2 9:03
56 1460 Adamaris Lopez (10) Laredo Cigarroa 18:07.5 9:04
57 113 Alexia Nunez (9) Alice 18:09.7 9:05
58 1094 Aimee White (9) Gregory-Portland 18:10.2 9:05
59 2635 Emily Trevino (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 18:10.4 9:05
60 1087 Leann Huerta (10) Gregory-Portland 18:12.3 9:06
61 2115 Ariela Mata (9) Premont 18:16.4 9:08
62 1466 Maria Robles (9) Laredo Cigarroa 18:17.2 9:09
63 2987 Clara Cooper (11) Yoakum 18:18.1 9:09
64 1955 Sahidy Avina (12) Pasadena Rayburn 18:21.5 9:11
65 2904 Kailee Marques (9) Victoria West 18:22.3 9:11
66 1225 Dariana Chairez (9) IDEA Pharr 18:22.9 9:11
67 109 Tayler Blum (11) Alice 18:25.4 9:13
68 1458 Yadira Chaires (12) Laredo Cigarroa 18:29.1 9:15
69 417 Amanda Arizpe (10) Brownsville Porter 18:29.2 9:15
70 1456 Glenda Algandar (9) Laredo Cigarroa 18:32.4 9:16
71 424 Janeth Mozo (10) Brownsville Porter 18:35.2 9:18
72 428 Denise Ruiz (10) Brownsville Porter 18:38.1 9:19
73 2112 Destiny Davila (12) Premont 18:43.9 9:22
74 2077 Jasmine Ornelas (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 18:45.3 9:23
75 2116 Audrey Moralez (10) Premont 18:51.7 9:26
76 269 Elizabeth Charles (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 18:53.4 9:27
77 1711 Sierna Acosta (9) Mathis 18:55.4 9:28
78 1470 Beyonce Vasquez (10) Laredo Cigarroa 18:55.9 9:28
79 671 Leah Saldivar (9) Corpus Christi London 18:56.1 9:28
80 1464 Melany Ramirez (9) Laredo Cigarroa 18:57.3 9:29
81 1461 Naydelin Loredo (9) Laredo Cigarroa 18:57.4 9:29
82 1472 Daniela Yerena (9) Laredo Cigarroa 19:04.9 9:32
83 1224 Frida Arciniega (9) IDEA Pharr 19:06.0 9:33
84 1962 Alexa Perez Perez (10) Pasadena Rayburn 19:14.3 9:37
85 426 Samantha Perez (9) Brownsville Porter 19:15.3 9:38
86 2988 Gabby Moreno (10) Yoakum 19:19.7 9:40
87 1957 Lily Garibay (10) Pasadena Rayburn 19:20.8 9:40
88 2990 Angelica Pena (10) Yoakum 19:25.3 9:43
89 136 Burciaga Elizabeth (10) Aransas Pass 19:26.2 9:43
90 418 Katherine Castillo (11) Brownsville Porter 19:26.6 9:43
91 268 Zoie Beltran (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 19:34.2 9:47
92 217 Jennalee Parker (11) Banquete 19:37.0 9:49
93 603 Lauren Ochoa (9) Corpus Christi Calallen 19:40.0 9:50
94 2633 Daniela Reyes (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 19:44.5 9:52
95 1085 Julia Durham (10) Gregory-Portland 19:47.1 9:54
96 239 Skylar Payne (9) Bay City 19:54.3 9:57
97 1254 Chantal Cerda (10) Ingleside 19:55.7 9:58
98 419 Sophia Contreras (10) Brownsville Porter 20:02.5 10:01
99 1875 Sabrina Childress (12) Odem 20:04.9 10:02
100 133 Victoria Castillo (11) Aransas Pass 20:20.9 10:10
101 270 Maria Solis (10) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 20:27.6 10:14
102 601 Mariah Lopez (12) Corpus Christi Calallen 20:27.6 10:14
103 1960 Suhey Lopez (9) Pasadena Rayburn 20:35.5 10:18
104 137 Priscilla Lozano Aransas Pass 20:42.4 10:21
105 1993 Nichole Arguello (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 20:47.8 10:24
106 2905 Maddie Urbano (11) Victoria West 20:49.6 10:25
107 1462 Priscilla Malacara (9) Laredo Cigarroa 20:54.4 10:27
108 1956 Katelyn Chavez (9) Pasadena Rayburn 20:56.6 10:28
109 427 Carem Ramos (10) Brownsville Porter 21:04.3 10:32
110 425 Monica Perez (10) Brownsville Porter 21:14.4 10:37
111 2887 Tiva Wallace (11) Victoria East 21:19.5 10:40
112 1877 Sarah Perez (12) Odem 21:24.8 10:42
113 2118 Garza Stephanie (9) Premont 21:31.0 10:46
114 2886 Ariana Vasquez (9) Victoria East 21:36.5 10:48
115 1046 Brynna Billo (9) Goliad 21:45.6 10:53
116 1996 Nancy Flores (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 22:13.8 11:07
117 2001 Adamari Martinez (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 22:15.4 11:08
118 2903 Hannah Haug Victoria West 22:38.7 11:19
119 600 Kacey Brittain (10) Corpus Christi Calallen 22:44.9 11:22
120 2902 Tori Caldera (11) Victoria West 22:52.1 11:26
121 1457 Lita Cantu (11) Laredo Cigarroa 22:52.3 11:26
122 267 Olivia Barrera (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 23:09.9 11:35
123 2003 Georjette Ochoa (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 23:12.2 11:36
124 238 Modern Horton Bay City 24:34.3 12:17
125 1469 Graciela Trevino (12) Laredo Cigarroa 24:53.3 12:27
126 240 Asuzena Ruiz (11) Bay City 26:20.0 13:10
127 1994 Aleisha Bazan (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 26:51.8 13:26
128 421 Montse Garcia (10) Brownsville Porter 29:15.0 14:38
129 2008 Brianna Zamora (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 30:06.4 15:03
130 2005 Aleilee Quezada (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 31:35.5 15:48
Go to Top
JV Boys (2M)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1108 Christian Espinoza (9) Gregory-Portland 12:13.1 6:07
2 1487 Gilbert Garcia (9) Laredo Cigarroa 12:22.5 6:11
3 1112 Dominick Landin (9) Gregory-Portland 12:32.1 6:16
4 1925 Robert Balderas (9) PSJA Memorial 12:34.7 6:17
5 2087 Dylan Gonzales Port Lavaca Calhoun 12:37.8 6:19
6 458 Erick Esparza (9) Brownsville Porter 12:46.3 6:23
7 1242 Antuan Cotero (9) IDEA Pharr 12:48.5 6:24
8 1486 Carlos Garcia (11) Laredo Cigarroa 12:51.3 6:26
9 1929 Salvador Magallanes (9) PSJA Memorial 12:51.5 6:26
10 2659 Cody Carr (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 12:51.8 6:26
11 398 Kevin Garcia (9) Brownsville Hanna 13:00.5 6:30
12 128 Christopher Longoria (11) Alice 13:03.0 6:32
13 1930 Christian Morales (9) PSJA Memorial 13:03.3 6:32
14 226 Rodney Baltierra (11) Banquete 13:03.4 6:32
15 1902 Cayden Dunn (9) Orange Grove 13:03.6 6:32
16 248 Luis Avila (11) Bay City 13:04.2 6:32
17 2551 Derrick Gonzalez (9) San Diego 13:05.3 6:33
18 453 Isaac Acevedo (9) Brownsville Porter 13:07.3 6:34
19 1904 Adam Salazar (9) Orange Grove 13:08.2 6:34
20 1240 Diego Briones (9) IDEA Pharr 13:10.9 6:35
21 1492 Alejandro Santos (11) Laredo Cigarroa 13:14.4 6:37
22 767 Christian Tafoya (9) Crystal City 13:14.7 6:37
23 2660 David Deleon (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 13:17.1 6:39
24 251 Adolfo Moreno (10) Bay City 13:18.6 6:39
25 1485 Jesus Dominguez (9) Laredo Cigarroa 13:18.7 6:39
26 457 Yair Cruz (9) Brownsville Porter 13:20.5 6:40
27 2090 Cooper Nessa (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 13:23.6 6:42
28 2061 Dave Moats (11) Port Aransas 13:28.0 6:44
29 1110 Joseph Howard (9) Gregory-Portland 13:28.7 6:44
30 227 Aiden Chavez (11) Banquete 13:29.3 6:45
31 2091 Creighton Osornia Port Lavaca Calhoun 13:30.1 6:45
32 766 Rene Ramirez (9) Crystal City 13:32.1 6:46
33 2661 Sebastian Hinojosa (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 13:35.2 6:48
34 462 Brandon Montes (9) Brownsville Porter 13:37.0 6:49
35 1905 Gil Salazar (12) Orange Grove 13:38.9 6:49
36 2110 Noah Gonzales Poteet 13:39.0 6:50
37 459 Abel Garza (9) Brownsville Porter 13:39.3 6:50
38 2064 Jerry Templeton (9) Port Aransas 13:42.4 6:51
39 1109 Blake Giannamore (9) Gregory-Portland 13:43.4 6:52
40 1903 Jesus Martinez (12) Orange Grove 13:46.5 6:53
41 616 Alex Guerrero (9) Corpus Christi Calallen 13:50.3 6:55
42 1926 Alexis Cortez (9) PSJA Memorial 13:50.5 6:55
43 129 Rolando Pena (11) Alice 13:51.4 6:56
44 2169 Donovan Cervantes (10) Raymondville 13:51.4 6:56
45 1901 Gabe Aguilar (10) Orange Grove 13:52.8 6:56
46 1246 David Villarreal (9) IDEA Pharr 13:52.8 6:56
47 397 Eduardo Tristan Garcia (9) Brownsville Hanna 13:52.9 6:56
48 764 Kevin Mendoza (9) Crystal City 13:53.3 6:57
49 2171 Santos Paz (9) Raymondville 13:56.3 6:58
50 399 Michael Garcia (9) Brownsville Hanna 13:57.2 6:59
51 338 Jayson Folsom (10) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 14:03.6 7:02
52 2662 Juan Salinas Sharyland Pioneer High 14:06.2 7:03
53 2553 Chris Laso (10) San Diego 14:08.7 7:04
54 2092 Juan Rodriguez (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 14:13.4 7:07
55 460 Jaime Gutierrez (9) Brownsville Porter 14:13.8 7:07
56 345 Jorge Vicen (9) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 14:13.9 7:07
57 1245 Pedro Rios (9) IDEA Pharr 14:14.5 7:07
58 1056 Max Barnett (10) Goliad 14:15.1 7:08
59 340 Mark Guzman (9) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 14:16.6 7:08
60 254 Efrain Robles (11) Bay City 14:16.9 7:08
61 229 Angel Vera (9) Banquete 14:17.0 7:09
62 249 Marcos Lara (10) Bay City 14:17.8 7:09
63 1924 America Acosta (9) PSJA Memorial 14:21.7 7:11
64 1484 Angel Calleja (9) Laredo Cigarroa 14:23.2 7:12
65 2086 Adrian Chavana (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 14:23.3 7:12
66 263 Derrick Gonzales Beeville Jones 14:23.5 7:12
67 1159 Vinod Lewis (12) Hebbronville 14:25.3 7:13
68 339 Adam Gutirrez (9) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 14:33.9 7:17
69 2552 Alex Guerra (9) San Diego 14:36.9 7:18
70 2895 Jordan Bradley (12) Victoria East 14:39.6 7:20
71 2230 Joseph Salinas (9) Robstown 14:39.6 7:20
72 344 Journey Sevilla (9) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 14:40.3 7:20
73 1488 Kevin Hernandez (10) Laredo Cigarroa 14:45.8 7:23
74 1900 Austin Adams (12) Orange Grove 14:46.8 7:23
75 341 Jadon Leamon (12) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 14:47.7 7:24
76 1239 Jesus Almaraz (9) IDEA Pharr 14:49.6 7:25
77 613 Debtanu Bhattacharya (9) Corpus Christi Calallen 14:52.3 7:26
78 131 Aiden Salinas (9) Alice 14:54.0 7:27
79 1241 Luis Castillo (9) IDEA Pharr 14:54.5 7:27
80 762 Virgilio Luna (9) Crystal City 14:54.5 7:27
81 617 Job Rangel (9) Corpus Christi Calallen 14:57.6 7:29
82 2062 Aidan Schmidt (9) Port Aransas 14:59.5 7:30
83 2168 Dominic Cervantes (9) Raymondville 15:01.4 7:31
84 1928 Joseph Garza (9) PSJA Memorial 15:02.2 7:31
85 2044 Chrsitopher Villarreal (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 15:06.3 7:33
86 2043 Aiden Torres (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 15:09.2 7:35
87 763 Brian Mena (10) Crystal City 15:09.6 7:35
88 225 Ceadric Alvarez (9) Banquete 15:09.7 7:35
89 252 Leo Quintania (11) Bay City 15:10.0 7:35
90 2060 Luke Merritt (9) Port Aransas 15:13.4 7:37
91 456 Juan Constanza (11) Brownsville Porter 15:14.1 7:37
92 765 Israel Munoz (11) Crystal City 15:15.2 7:38
93 615 Robert Guajardo (9) Corpus Christi Calallen 15:15.4 7:38
94 342 Daniel Martinez Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 15:18.9 7:39
95 1489 Julio Huerta (9) Laredo Cigarroa 15:20.2 7:40
96 1162 Abraham Puig (9) Hebbronville 15:23.1 7:42
97 1244 Juan Hurtado (9) IDEA Pharr 15:23.5 7:42
98 2111 Giovanni Magirl Poteet 15:28.0 7:44
99 2040 Eric Hernandez (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 15:29.0 7:45
100 1113 Sean Williams (9) Gregory-Portland 15:34.0 7:47
101 1494 Martin Velasquez (12) Laredo Cigarroa 15:37.6 7:49
102 2094 Nasternak Tyler (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 15:43.2 7:52
103 2088 Jacob Magana Port Lavaca Calhoun 15:44.6 7:52
104 2896 Ethan Drane (11) Victoria East 15:49.5 7:55
105 1161 Austin Lopez (11) Hebbronville 15:51.5 7:56
106 1483 Angel Benavides (9) Laredo Cigarroa 15:51.6 7:56
107 828 Jesus Ibarra (12) Dilley 15:52.3 7:56
108 1158 Danny Guerra (9) Hebbronville 15:55.6 7:58
109 1481 Eduardo Amaro (9) Laredo Cigarroa 15:57.9 7:59
110 1263 Asher Thomas (9) Ingleside 15:58.7 7:59
111 130 Ryan Pena (9) Alice 15:59.5 8:00
112 1262 Tyler Broerman (9) Ingleside 16:00.3 8:00
113 2063 Liam Shannon (9) Port Aransas 16:00.3 8:00
114 265 Andy Williams Beeville Jones 16:02.6 8:01
115 829 Johnathon Trevino (9) Dilley 16:06.4 8:03
116 1906 Waylon Scheidt (10) Orange Grove 16:07.5 8:04
117 619 Braden Wickiffe (10) Corpus Christi Calallen 16:10.4 8:05
118 1243 Francisco Guevara (9) IDEA Pharr 16:19.3 8:10
119 3000 Ricky Cuellar (10) Yoakum 16:23.8 8:12
120 2039 Gabriel Gonzalez (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 16:24.8 8:12
121 1490 Gerardo Martinez (9) Laredo Cigarroa 16:25.2 8:13
122 2999 Brent Bosquez (11) Yoakum 16:34.4 8:17
123 1288 Calletano Longoria (9) Kingsville King 16:37.7 8:19
124 1157 Brandin Carballo (12) Hebbronville 16:38.9 8:19
125 266 Michael Williams (10) Beeville Jones 16:40.6 8:20
126 2898 William Seiler (11) Victoria East 16:41.0 8:21
127 401 Christopher Reta (9) Brownsville Hanna 16:42.9 8:21
128 2549 Max Castillo (11) San Diego 16:49.1 8:25
129 620 Christian Ziehr (11) Corpus Christi Calallen 16:49.7 8:25
130 614 Elijah Delagarza (10) Corpus Christi Calallen 16:50.1 8:25
131 2045 Diego Villarreal (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 16:54.0 8:27
132 1495 Uriel Velasquez (9) Laredo Cigarroa 17:19.3 8:40
133 2897 Zachry Kinnison (9) Victoria East 17:21.1 8:41
134 336 Joshua Canales (12) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 17:22.6 8:41
135 2554 Tomas Morin (10) San Diego 17:29.9 8:45
136 2042 Joshua Ruvalcaba (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 17:39.7 8:50
137 1491 Daniel Sanchez (12) Laredo Cigarroa 17:48.3 8:54
138 2550 Kevin Garcia (12) San Diego 17:48.4 8:54
139 1482 Jesus Antonio (12) Laredo Cigarroa 17:53.1 8:57
140 1287 Javier Juarez (9) Kingsville King 17:57.1 8:59
141 618 Morgan Vanderman (10) Corpus Christi Calallen 18:04.2 9:02
142 1057 Josh Hernandez (10) Goliad 18:05.5 9:03
143 2170 Jacob Gonzalez (12) Raymondville 18:14.8 9:07
144 1286 Jonah Houston (10) Kingsville King 18:28.7 9:14
145 2845 James Miller (9) Tilden Mcmullen County 18:30.2 9:15
146 1283 Israel Andaverde (11) Kingsville King 18:32.5 9:16
147 2089 Dylan Morales (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 18:52.6 9:26
148 577 Amadeus Guerrero (10) Charlotte 19:11.1 9:36
149 1493 Luis Soto (9) Laredo Cigarroa 20:28.7 10:14
150 2041 Daniel Ruiz (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 21:05.4 10:33
151 1886 Andres Serrano (11) Odem 21:38.1 10:49
152 2032 Alex Anaya (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 22:26.2 11:13
153 1885 Josh Perez (12) Odem 25:10.2 12:35
Go to Top
Small School Girls (2M)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2140 Lizbett Rivera (12) Progreso 12:57.8 6:29
2 2574 Brighton Adams (9) San Saba 13:10.6 6:35
3 2577 Kaleigh Ellis (11) San Saba 13:21.7 6:41
4 2575 Courtnee Cash (9) San Saba 13:28.0 6:44
5 2576 Kylee Eckermann (10) San Saba 13:29.3 6:45
6 1424 Robbie Sue Espericueta (11) La Villa 13:47.5 6:54
7 2667 Brooke Kloesel (12) Shiner 14:03.6 7:02
8 2195 Larryna Holland (9) Riviera Kaufer 14:19.8 7:10
9 2673 Faith Wagner (12) Shiner 14:25.7 7:13
10 2665 Lillian Egan (11) Shiner 14:33.0 7:17
11 2143 Julissa Torres (11) Progreso 14:40.3 7:20
12 1015 Shanna Swierc (11) Falls City 14:47.6 7:24
13 271 Mia Guevara (12) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 15:01.8 7:31
14 2828 Kailey Huff (11) Three Rivers 15:07.9 7:34
15 2578 Abigail Jimenez (9) San Saba 15:25.9 7:43
16 2134 Kassandra Gonzales (10) Progreso 15:31.5 7:46
17 2670 Hannah Pustka (9) Shiner 15:35.2 7:48
18 2579 Christina Robles (9) San Saba 15:40.7 7:50
19 2826 Morgan Brosig (10) Three Rivers 15:43.0 7:52
20 2839 Brenda Beyer (10) Tilden Mcmullen County 15:49.5 7:55
21 2501 Abby Braa (11) San Antonio Stacey 15:49.9 7:55
22 314 Maryfer DeLuna (12) Brackettville Brackett 15:57.6 7:59
23 1011 Karyn Deleon (10) Falls City 16:05.9 8:03
24 315 Idalia Gonzalez (12) Brackettville Brackett 16:15.6 8:08
25 2504 Kelsey Traxler (9) San Antonio Stacey 16:16.4 8:08
26 316 Asia Williams (9) Brackettville Brackett 16:18.5 8:09
27 1012 Jordan Grier (12) Falls City 16:21.9 8:11
28 2141 Stephanie Rodriguez (9) Progreso 16:23.3 8:12
29 2669 Hana Lehnert (9) Shiner 16:31.4 8:16
30 2666 Mallory Kalina (9) Shiner 16:33.4 8:17
31 2137 Marlin Medrano (11) Progreso 16:46.4 8:23
32 2672 Sarah Tronicek (11) Shiner 16:50.8 8:25
33 272 Nadia Lopez (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 16:53.3 8:27
34 2505 Amya Turpeau (9) San Antonio Stacey 16:59.2 8:30
35 2500 Emiliee DeWitt (9) San Antonio Stacey 17:00.5 8:30
36 2503 Lily Lincoln (12) San Antonio Stacey 17:06.3 8:33
37 2663 Jacy Chrismon (9) Shiner 17:16.7 8:38
38 2840 Baily Dawson (10) Tilden Mcmullen County 17:18.8 8:39
39 2970 Hannah Rifenburgh (9) Woodsboro 17:22.6 8:41
40 2129 Mia Canales (10) Progreso 17:39.5 8:50
41 2197 Jasmine Ramirez (9) Riviera Kaufer 17:43.2 8:52
42 1013 Hallie Lyssy (9) Falls City 17:43.8 8:52
43 2256 Amandah Viera (9) Rocksprings 17:48.1 8:54
44 576 Amber Gonzales (11) Charlotte 17:49.7 8:55
45 2138 Galilea Pecina (9) Progreso 18:01.7 9:01
46 2664 Kaitlynn Cowan (11) Shiner 18:07.3 9:04
47 2833 Aime Valdez (9) Three Rivers 18:22.6 9:11
48 2198 Cassandra Sheffield (9) Riviera Kaufer 18:29.6 9:15
49 2139 Tamara Pecina Progreso 18:36.0 9:18
50 2844 Hallie Taylor (12) Tilden Mcmullen County 18:41.8 9:21
51 2842 Ashlee Miller (11) Tilden Mcmullen County 18:43.0 9:22
52 2142 Mariana Rosas Progreso 19:21.0 9:41
53 2827 Hannah Holmes (9) Three Rivers 20:12.1 10:06
54 2968 Alyssa Holst (10) Woodsboro 20:14.9 10:07
55 2781 Victoria Paez (12) St. Augustine 20:25.7 10:13
56 2502 Sammy George (12) San Antonio Stacey 20:38.3 10:19
57 2967 Valeria Garza (12) Woodsboro 20:39.8 10:20
58 2254 Jasmin Montes (12) Rocksprings 20:45.2 10:23
59 2831 Kaitlyn Noel (12) Three Rivers 20:48.5 10:24
60 2779 Marlene Gonzalez (10) St. Augustine 20:50.6 10:25
61 2671 Lillian Steen (9) Shiner 21:05.3 10:33
62 2969 Kelsey Morgan (10) Woodsboro 21:22.0 10:41
63 2966 Sage Garcia (11) Woodsboro 21:43.0 10:52
64 1016 Alyssa Villarreal (9) Falls City 22:26.4 11:13
65 2253 Tiffany Mendoza (9) Rocksprings 23:21.3 11:41
66 2782 Viridiana Ramos (10) St. Augustine 24:01.4 12:01
67 2780 Ashley Lara (10) St. Augustine 24:37.1 12:19
Go to Top
Small School Boys (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2147 Everardo Esparza (12) Progreso 16:58.8 5:28
2 2144 Omar Anguiano (12) Progreso 17:29.2 5:38
3 2157 Anthony Vasquez (12) Progreso 17:50.8 5:45
4 2148 Gerardo Gallardo (10) Progreso 17:58.9 5:48
5 2158 Jonathan Vega (10) Progreso 18:03.8 5:49
6 321 Juan Morales (12) Brackettville Brackett 18:20.6 5:55
7 2257 Christopher Flores (9) Rocksprings 18:47.3 6:04
8 318 Ayme Bruce (12) Brackettville Brackett 18:57.3 6:07
9 2145 Samuel Cerda (10) Progreso 19:21.9 6:15
10 322 Sam Palmer (11) Brackettville Brackett 19:27.1 6:16
11 2795 Fernando Munoz (12) St. Augustine 19:30.6 6:17
12 2146 David Cervantes (10) Progreso 19:32.6 6:18
13 2973 Tyler Foster (12) Woodsboro 19:46.2 6:23
14 320 Delfino Guerrero (9) Brackettville Brackett 19:48.9 6:23
15 2155 Greg Rangel (9) Progreso 19:57.4 6:26
16 2580 Andrew Arellano (11) San Saba 20:07.3 6:29
17 2258 Christian Montoya (9) Rocksprings 20:17.7 6:33
18 2787 Edgar Frausto (10) St. Augustine 20:21.4 6:34
19 2679 Noah Matthews (11) Shiner 20:22.2 6:34
20 2581 Enrique Davial (10) San Saba 20:22.4 6:34
21 2149 Juan Jose Guajardo (9) Progreso 20:23.4 6:35
22 323 Roman Rosas (12) Brackettville Brackett 20:36.4 6:39
23 317 Braden Alexander (9) Brackettville Brackett 20:36.8 6:39
24 325 Dakota Valenzuela (12) Brackettville Brackett 20:37.4 6:39
25 324 Brendan Turkett (11) Brackettville Brackett 20:42.2 6:41
26 2572 Jamie Zaller (12) San Perlita 20:45.2 6:42
27 2506 Jack Ellingwood (11) San Antonio Stacey 20:51.8 6:44
28 280 Santiago Vela (12) Benavides 20:53.2 6:44
29 279 Damian Sanchez (11) Benavides 20:56.9 6:45
30 278 Kenny Guerra (11) Benavides 20:59.5 6:46
31 2557 Adam Barrientez (12) San Perlita 21:12.2 6:50
32 2563 James Herrera (9) San Perlita 21:19.2 6:53
33 1632 Pete Moreno (12) Louise 21:31.4 6:56
34 2156 Rodolfo Sandoval (9) Progreso 21:38.0 6:59
35 2794 Carlo Menchaca (9) St. Augustine 21:44.3 7:01
36 1633 Javier Olvera (9) Louise 21:47.2 7:02
37 2837 Luke Pullin (10) Three Rivers 21:53.9 7:04
38 2677 Tyler Hoy (10) Shiner 22:00.7 7:06
39 1019 Caleb Villarreal (11) Falls City 22:22.3 7:13
40 2681 Aidan Seibert (10) Shiner 22:31.0 7:16
41 2569 Noah Olivarez (11) San Perlita 22:35.4 7:17
42 2836 Joshua Moya (11) Three Rivers 22:36.7 7:17
43 2150 Jesus Jaramillo (9) Progreso 22:47.6 7:21
44 2151 Nicholas Lopez (12) Progreso 22:51.1 7:22
45 2788 Jesus Garza (11) St. Augustine 23:09.1 7:28
46 2562 Bryan Herrera (11) San Perlita 23:12.3 7:29
47 2564 Julian Herrera (11) San Perlita 23:18.2 7:31
48 276 Arnoldo Canales (11) Benavides 23:22.5 7:32
49 319 Mason Eckenrod (10) Brackettville Brackett 23:32.9 7:35
50 825 Izac Rodriguez (11) Dilley 23:34.4 7:36
51 2558 Victor Galvan (12) San Perlita 23:42.2 7:39
52 2977 Logan Scrimpsher (12) Woodsboro 23:43.1 7:39
53 2202 Bunger Kyle (12) Riviera Kaufer 23:45.9 7:40
54 2789 Manuel Gonzalez (12) St. Augustine 23:46.4 7:40
55 2674 Jayden Carson (9) Shiner 23:53.1 7:42
56 1017 Ethan Hons (10) Falls City 23:56.7 7:43
57 2201 Alex Gonzalez (12) Riviera Kaufer 24:09.5 7:47
58 2568 Enrique Nieto (10) San Perlita 24:29.7 7:54
59 2680 Quinton Parker (9) Shiner 24:30.3 7:54
60 2800 Eduardo Ramirez (12) St. Augustine 24:35.5 7:56
61 2792 Mario Jimenez (10) St. Augustine 24:35.7 7:56
62 2561 Benito Gutierrez (9) San Perlita 24:36.7 7:56
63 2571 Parker Willis (11) San Perlita 24:39.4 7:57
64 2798 Esteban Pedraza (10) St. Augustine 24:41.4 7:58
65 2682 Brock Sestak (9) Shiner 24:52.0 8:01
66 2801 Zachary Reyna (10) St. Augustine 24:59.9 8:04
67 2784 Evan Cerna (10) St. Augustine 25:07.3 8:06
68 2678 Trent Kostelnik (11) Shiner 25:13.7 8:08
69 2785 Carlos Deleon (12) St. Augustine 25:19.7 8:10
70 2199 Bill Brodnax (9) Riviera Kaufer 25:25.7 8:12
71 275 Joel Alaniz (10) Benavides 25:28.3 8:13
72 2204 Adrian Lopez (9) Riviera Kaufer 25:29.0 8:13
73 2507 Luis Gonzales (9) San Antonio Stacey 25:32.8 8:14
74 2567 Armando Lopez (10) San Perlita 25:47.1 8:19
75 2203 Sammi Lerma (10) Riviera Kaufer 25:49.1 8:20
76 578 Charlie Rodriguez (12) Charlotte 25:49.3 8:20
77 2263 Alonzo Trevino (12) Rocksprings 25:50.0 8:20
78 2683 Christian Wagner (9) Shiner 25:50.4 8:20
79 1631 Salvador Hernandez (10) Louise 25:57.1 8:22
80 2508 Raul Rosales (12) San Antonio Stacey 26:10.4 8:26
81 2786 Apolonio Estrada (12) St. Augustine 26:16.8 8:28
82 579 Armando Rubio (11) Charlotte 26:20.8 8:30
83 2834 Blake Fudge (9) Three Rivers 27:05.8 8:44
84 2582 Tommy Galindo (10) San Saba 27:26.9 8:51
85 274 Juan Ramirez (12) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 27:51.3 8:59
86 2793 Marlon Jimenez (11) St. Augustine 27:59.7 9:02
87 2570 Wyatt Rhodes (10) San Perlita 28:01.5 9:02
88 2791 Mauricio Hinojosa (9) St. Augustine 28:08.1 9:05
89 2790 Gerardo Hinojosa (9) St. Augustine 28:09.9 9:05
90 2796 Alfredo Ochoa (12) St. Augustine 29:00.3 9:21
91 2975 Taron Meacham (10) Woodsboro 29:36.3 9:33
92 273 Tristan Blystone (10) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 30:42.6 9:54
93 2205 Blaine Medrano (10) Riviera Kaufer 30:42.6 9:54
94 2675 Hector Cruz (10) Shiner 31:20.7 10:06
95 2799 Emilio Ralero (12) St. Augustine 31:25.8 10:08
96 2261 Hector Ruiz (12) Rocksprings 31:45.4 10:15
97 2838 Allan Remmers (12) Three Rivers 32:08.5 10:22
98 2684 Aaron Winkenwerder (9) Shiner 33:36.1 10:50