UIW Cross Country Invitational
|
10/07/17
|
|
|
|
Results
by Chuck Campbell |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Div 1 Males (8K)
Div 1 Females (6K)
Non Div 1 Males (8K)
Non Div 1 Females (6K)
Boys Gold
Girls Gold
Sub 6A/JV Boys
Sub 6A/JV Girls
MS Boys
MS Girls
|
Div 1 Males (8K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
6 |
Deion Hardy (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
25:42.6 |
5:10 |
2 |
3 |
Garett Cortez (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
25:45.2 |
5:11 |
3 |
114 |
Marek Spriesterbach (SO) |
Texas A&M-CC |
25:46.4 |
5:11 |
4 |
115 |
Isaac Vargas (FR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
25:52.1 |
5:12 |
5 |
9 |
Tyler Martin (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
26:01.1 |
5:14 |
6 |
7 |
Adam Herrera (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
26:18.8 |
5:17 |
7 |
13 |
Jorge Quintero (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
26:41.9 |
5:22 |
8 |
11 |
Isaiah Murillo (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
26:52.9 |
5:24 |
9 |
1 |
Luis Barba (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
26:56.7 |
5:25 |
10 |
12 |
Israel Orihuela (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
26:58.2 |
5:25 |
11 |
5 |
Sam Farrell (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
26:59.0 |
5:26 |
12 |
15 |
Christopher Winski (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
27:05.6 |
5:27 |
13 |
10 |
Cesar Moreno (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
27:08.7 |
5:27 |
14 |
4 |
Jairo Cruces (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
27:20.4 |
5:30 |
15 |
146 |
Dylan Brokmeyer (JR) |
Texas Christian |
27:22.2 |
5:30 |
16 |
149 |
Kelby Caplinger (FR) |
Texas Christian |
27:32.2 |
5:32 |
17 |
150 |
Brendon Hicks (JR) |
Texas Christian |
27:36.7 |
5:33 |
18 |
147 |
Matthew Brown (SR) |
Texas Christian |
27:42.7 |
5:34 |
19 |
148 |
Henry Butz (JR) |
Texas Christian |
27:47.9 |
5:35 |
20 |
14 |
Cameron White (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
27:56.2 |
5:37 |
21 |
154 |
Payton Stanley (FR) |
Texas Christian |
28:20.0 |
5:42 |
22 |
2 |
Jordan Cherin (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
29:48.6 |
6:00 |
23 |
8 |
Joshua LeCesne (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
31:02.5 |
6:15 |
Go to Top |
Div 1 Females (6K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
121 |
Allyson Girard (JR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
22:17.4 |
5:59 |
2 |
28 |
Emily Wilson (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
22:35.4 |
6:03 |
3 |
22 |
Danielle Martinez (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
22:50.9 |
6:07 |
4 |
26 |
Keila Rodriguez (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
22:52.8 |
6:08 |
5 |
127 |
Liz Romo (SR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
23:06.0 |
6:12 |
6 |
117 |
Valentina Campos (FR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
23:06.5 |
6:12 |
7 |
118 |
Sydney Cole (FR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
23:17.6 |
6:15 |
8 |
126 |
Cynthia Quiroga (JR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
23:23.4 |
6:16 |
9 |
17 |
Elizabeth Alvarado (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
23:32.9 |
6:19 |
10 |
20 |
Megan Hernandez (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
23:51.1 |
6:24 |
11 |
23 |
Katelyn Mead (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
23:52.8 |
6:24 |
12 |
122 |
Bridgette Kozar (SR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
23:58.6 |
6:26 |
13 |
25 |
Katherine Ramirez (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
24:07.8 |
6:28 |
14 |
124 |
Samantha Miller (JR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
24:11.0 |
6:29 |
15 |
19 |
Madison Henry (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
24:16.3 |
6:31 |
16 |
123 |
Morgan McCutchen (SO) |
Texas A&M-CC |
24:26.6 |
6:33 |
17 |
16 |
Dominique Allen (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
24:27.3 |
6:33 |
18 |
18 |
Stephanie Diaz (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
24:35.1 |
6:36 |
19 |
27 |
Karina Velez (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
24:46.2 |
6:39 |
20 |
24 |
Damallie Ortiz (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
25:08.8 |
6:44 |
21 |
120 |
Linda Garcia (JR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
25:11.3 |
6:45 |
22 |
125 |
Carrisa Pinon (SR) |
Texas A&M-CC |
25:14.9 |
6:46 |
23 |
119 |
Naila Flores (SO) |
Texas A&M-CC |
25:57.3 |
6:58 |
24 |
21 |
Kathleen Hoffman (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
26:06.2 |
7:00 |
Go to Top |
Non Div 1 Males (8K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
66 |
John Daniels (JR) |
St. Edward's |
25:51.7 |
5:12 |
2 |
92 |
Jose Ventura IV |
TAMU-Kingsville |
26:05.9 |
5:15 |
3 |
132 |
Eugene Garza (FR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
26:32.1 |
5:20 |
4 |
31 |
Aldo Nava |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
26:35.2 |
5:21 |
5 |
33 |
Roberto Diaz |
Alamo City Running Club |
26:42.6 |
5:22 |
6 |
133 |
Justo Idrogo (JR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
26:48.1 |
5:23 |
7 |
95 |
Daniel Guerrero |
TAMU-Kingsville |
26:48.6 |
5:23 |
8 |
29 |
Christopher Gonzalez |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
27:01.8 |
5:26 |
9 |
63 |
Josh Akin (FR) |
St. Edward's |
27:06.7 |
5:27 |
10 |
36 |
Joel Harris |
Alamo City Running Club |
27:10.4 |
5:28 |
11 |
70 |
Stone Hamlin (SO) |
St. Edward's |
27:15.1 |
5:29 |
12 |
195 |
Tyler Grendel (SR) |
Unattached |
27:15.4 |
5:29 |
13 |
32 |
Erik Burciaga |
Alamo City Running Club |
27:24.9 |
5:31 |
14 |
37 |
Alex Hernandez |
Alamo City Running Club |
27:28.7 |
5:32 |
15 |
30 |
Spencer Herbstritt |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
27:29.0 |
5:32 |
16 |
136 |
Ulises Perez (SO) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
27:30.4 |
5:32 |
17 |
98 |
Ricky Medrano |
TAMU-Kingsville |
27:38.1 |
5:34 |
18 |
101 |
Francisco Solis |
TAMU-Kingsville |
27:47.1 |
5:35 |
19 |
135 |
Eddie Navarrete (SO) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
27:48.2 |
5:36 |
20 |
156 |
Rudolph Calderon (SR) |
Texas Lutheran |
27:57.9 |
5:37 |
21 |
68 |
Kyle Flett (FR) |
St. Edward's |
28:00.6 |
5:38 |
22 |
76 |
Nick Zuniga (JR) |
St. Edward's |
28:07.3 |
5:39 |
23 |
94 |
Robert Downs (JR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
28:14.6 |
5:41 |
24 |
129 |
Marlon Amador (FR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
28:17.4 |
5:41 |
25 |
69 |
Nick Genin (SO) |
St. Edward's |
28:19.0 |
5:42 |
26 |
38 |
Marcos Mora |
Alamo City Running Club |
28:21.0 |
5:42 |
27 |
163 |
Donald Manuszewski (SR) |
Texas Lutheran |
28:27.9 |
5:43 |
28 |
93 |
Jason Almaraz (FR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
28:37.8 |
5:45 |
29 |
181 |
Jack Powers (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
28:38.1 |
5:46 |
30 |
96 |
Elias Madrid |
TAMU-Kingsville |
28:39.7 |
5:46 |
31 |
177 |
David Buss (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
28:43.6 |
5:47 |
32 |
193 |
Samuel Buske (SR) |
Unattached |
28:56.9 |
5:49 |
33 |
164 |
Francisco Olvera (FR) |
Texas Lutheran |
28:58.7 |
5:50 |
34 |
74 |
Chad Schmidt (SO) |
St. Edward's |
29:09.0 |
5:52 |
35 |
71 |
Nick Leitgeb (SR) |
St. Edward's |
29:15.9 |
5:53 |
36 |
198 |
Luis Ramirez (FR) |
Unattached |
29:22.3 |
5:54 |
37 |
100 |
Rivaldo Rios (FR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
29:30.2 |
5:56 |
38 |
155 |
Caleb Calderon (SO) |
Texas Lutheran |
29:32.3 |
5:56 |
39 |
167 |
Blake Westbrook (SR) |
Texas Lutheran |
29:42.1 |
5:58 |
40 |
43 |
Miguel Segura (FR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
29:44.4 |
5:59 |
41 |
72 |
Mauri Padilla (SO) |
St. Edward's |
29:45.1 |
5:59 |
42 |
179 |
Aaron Garcia (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
29:46.5 |
5:59 |
43 |
130 |
Marcelo Cardiel (FR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
29:51.4 |
6:00 |
44 |
128 |
Markos Amador (SO) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
30:00.2 |
6:02 |
45 |
131 |
Antonio Davila (JR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
30:11.4 |
6:04 |
46 |
199 |
Garrett Rokas (FR) |
Unattached |
30:13.3 |
6:05 |
47 |
194 |
Sam Cardenas (FR) |
Unattached |
30:23.5 |
6:07 |
48 |
180 |
Benjamin Matthews (JR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
30:31.9 |
6:08 |
49 |
160 |
Travis Koenig (SR) |
Texas Lutheran |
30:48.8 |
6:12 |
50 |
42 |
Tristen Robles (JR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
30:52.6 |
6:13 |
51 |
165 |
Singer Sanchez (FR) |
Texas Lutheran |
30:57.0 |
6:14 |
52 |
44 |
Justin Ybarra (JR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
30:58.3 |
6:14 |
53 |
64 |
Nicholas Barrett (JR) |
St. Edward's |
31:11.5 |
6:16 |
54 |
75 |
Fabian Zaldivar (JR) |
St. Edward's |
31:11.7 |
6:16 |
55 |
67 |
Hogan Daughters (JR) |
St. Edward's |
31:29.2 |
6:20 |
56 |
166 |
Matthew Villarreal (SR) |
Texas Lutheran |
31:37.6 |
6:22 |
57 |
158 |
Hector Hornedo (FR) |
Texas Lutheran |
31:46.3 |
6:23 |
58 |
178 |
William Butler (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
32:10.2 |
6:28 |
59 |
41 |
Patirck Bousselot (JR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
32:10.5 |
6:28 |
60 |
201 |
Nickolas Villarreal (FR) |
Unattached |
32:38.1 |
6:34 |
61 |
197 |
Jackson Guerrero |
Unattached |
32:57.1 |
6:38 |
62 |
196 |
David Gonzales (5) |
Unattached |
33:15.4 |
6:41 |
63 |
34 |
Walter Gamboa |
Alamo City Running Club |
33:26.9 |
6:44 |
64 |
159 |
Josh Jimenez (JR) |
Texas Lutheran |
33:27.5 |
6:44 |
65 |
53 |
Joseph Harben (FR) |
Schreiner |
33:37.4 |
6:46 |
66 |
35 |
Edgardo Gonzalez |
Alamo City Running Club |
33:38.0 |
6:46 |
67 |
49 |
Ricky Canales (SR) |
Schreiner |
34:40.7 |
6:58 |
68 |
161 |
Jacob Lara (SR) |
Texas Lutheran |
34:46.4 |
7:00 |
69 |
157 |
Augustine Guerrero (JR) |
Texas Lutheran |
34:49.0 |
7:00 |
70 |
73 |
Stephan Robles (JR) |
St. Edward's |
35:13.8 |
7:05 |
71 |
51 |
Daniel Gutierrez (FR) |
Schreiner |
37:25.0 |
7:32 |
72 |
52 |
Robert Guzman (JR) |
Schreiner |
48:56.1 |
9:51 |
73 |
50 |
Edgar Guillen (JR) |
Schreiner |
51:46.5 |
10:25 |
Go to Top |
Non Div 1 Females (6K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
142 |
Rebekah Hernandez (SR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
22:22.9 |
6:00 |
2 |
79 |
Rachel Frei (JR) |
St. Edward's |
23:02.8 |
6:11 |
3 |
78 |
Kirsten DeFrance (SR) |
St. Edward's |
23:29.0 |
6:18 |
4 |
144 |
Karla Resendez (FR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
23:46.3 |
6:22 |
5 |
81 |
Keomi Hamlin (SO) |
St. Edward's |
24:02.5 |
6:27 |
6 |
138 |
Renee Contreras (JR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
24:06.5 |
6:28 |
7 |
104 |
Jade Guerrero |
TAMU-Kingsville |
24:12.6 |
6:29 |
8 |
77 |
Amelia Barrett (FR) |
St. Edward's |
24:36.8 |
6:36 |
9 |
88 |
Alyssa Noel (FR) |
St. Edward's |
24:42.8 |
6:37 |
10 |
87 |
Michelle Nguyen (JR) |
St. Edward's |
24:56.7 |
6:41 |
11 |
48 |
Ione Rodriguez (SR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
25:05.8 |
6:44 |
12 |
184 |
Mabel Fowler (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
25:14.2 |
6:46 |
13 |
46 |
Andrea Gandara (FR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
25:15.8 |
6:46 |
14 |
188 |
Meghan Mardashti (JR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
25:18.1 |
6:47 |
15 |
139 |
Abril Escamilla (FR) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
25:25.2 |
6:49 |
16 |
186 |
Allison Hill (JR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
25:27.8 |
6:50 |
17 |
108 |
Lauren Rodriguez (FR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
25:29.7 |
6:50 |
18 |
192 |
Samantha Simank (JR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
25:34.1 |
6:51 |
19 |
172 |
Felicia Ortiz (FR) |
Texas Lutheran |
25:38.0 |
6:53 |
20 |
143 |
Krystina Palacios (SO) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
25:42.6 |
6:54 |
21 |
170 |
Breauna Gabriel (JR) |
Texas Lutheran |
25:42.6 |
6:54 |
22 |
47 |
Gaby Guerrero (SR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
25:43.7 |
6:54 |
23 |
141 |
Carla Gonzalez (SO) |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
25:48.1 |
6:55 |
24 |
83 |
Sierra Kelly (JR) |
St. Edward's |
25:57.1 |
6:58 |
25 |
102 |
Mckayla Cortez (FR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
26:05.2 |
7:00 |
26 |
189 |
Maria Nowlin (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
26:05.8 |
7:00 |
27 |
90 |
Hope Ryan (JR) |
St. Edward's |
26:17.4 |
7:03 |
28 |
110 |
Priscilla Verastegui (FR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
26:23.7 |
7:05 |
29 |
105 |
Josie Guzman |
TAMU-Kingsville |
26:37.2 |
7:08 |
30 |
182 |
Laurel Daughtrey (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
26:38.9 |
7:09 |
31 |
171 |
Kylee Garcia (JR) |
Texas Lutheran |
26:42.2 |
7:10 |
32 |
109 |
Valaria Tellez (FR) |
TAMU-Kingsville |
26:43.4 |
7:10 |
33 |
106 |
Mariah Noyola |
TAMU-Kingsville |
26:49.6 |
7:12 |
34 |
40 |
Chelsea Kilgore |
Alamo City Running Club |
26:51.6 |
7:12 |
35 |
103 |
Chelsea Gonzalez |
TAMU-Kingsville |
26:55.4 |
7:13 |
36 |
174 |
Kaitlyn Rodriguez (FR) |
Texas Lutheran |
26:58.5 |
7:14 |
37 |
82 |
Cecelia Hinz (SO) |
St. Edward's |
27:06.4 |
7:16 |
38 |
85 |
Shelby Mason (SO) |
St. Edward's |
27:09.1 |
7:17 |
39 |
173 |
Ciara Rodriguez (SO) |
Texas Lutheran |
27:11.0 |
7:17 |
40 |
183 |
Theresa Feller (SO) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
27:23.8 |
7:21 |
41 |
185 |
Rachel Hanes (SR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
27:35.8 |
7:24 |
42 |
176 |
Tori Serna (FR) |
Texas Lutheran |
29:12.9 |
7:50 |
43 |
56 |
Jessica Gaines (SO) |
Schreiner |
29:27.3 |
7:54 |
44 |
59 |
Kendall Lee (FR) |
Schreiner |
30:33.0 |
8:12 |
45 |
91 |
Meili West (SR) |
St. Edward's |
30:55.1 |
8:18 |
46 |
45 |
Aimee Aranda (SO) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
30:59.9 |
8:19 |
47 |
58 |
Ahtziri Hernandez (FR) |
Schreiner |
32:18.7 |
8:40 |
48 |
60 |
Xilia Norales (SO) |
Schreiner |
35:11.4 |
9:26 |
49 |
62 |
Miana Zapata (JR) |
Schreiner |
40:17.6 |
10:48 |
50 |
57 |
Courtland Gully (SO) |
Schreiner |
43:50.2 |
11:45 |
Go to Top |
Boys Gold |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1056 |
Dominic Cavazos |
Unattached |
16:40.6 |
5:22 |
2 |
1057 |
Tristin Pena |
Unattached |
16:41.3 |
5:22 |
3 |
1058 |
Austin Zirkel (SR) |
Unattached |
17:11.3 |
5:32 |
4 |
805 |
Christian Benedict (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:27.1 |
5:37 |
5 |
399 |
Eric Garza (11) |
Donna |
17:28.7 |
5:37 |
6 |
206 |
Matthew Lara (12) |
Alice |
17:30.9 |
5:38 |
7 |
314 |
Gabriel Smith (12) |
Converse Judson |
17:32.4 |
5:39 |
8 |
615 |
Luke Estes (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
17:33.2 |
5:39 |
9 |
910 |
Ricardo Gonzalez (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
17:38.9 |
5:41 |
10 |
220 |
Branden Applewhite (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:42.0 |
5:42 |
11 |
808 |
Derek Carreon (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:42.5 |
5:42 |
12 |
909 |
Daniel Campos (11) |
San Antonio Stevens |
17:49.1 |
5:44 |
13 |
227 |
John Pena (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:51.3 |
5:45 |
14 |
418 |
Aiden Carlson (12) |
Feast |
17:59.0 |
5:47 |
15 |
715 |
Benjamin Hecht (10) |
San Antonio Clark |
18:02.1 |
5:48 |
16 |
397 |
Erick Chavez (9) |
Donna |
18:03.3 |
5:49 |
17 |
817 |
Victor Zuiniga (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:05.3 |
5:49 |
18 |
973 |
Samuel Torres (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:05.8 |
5:49 |
19 |
974 |
Joe Weeks (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:08.3 |
5:50 |
20 |
911 |
Justin Juardo (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
18:10.6 |
5:51 |
21 |
813 |
David Moreno (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:11.3 |
5:51 |
22 |
228 |
William Porter (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:14.1 |
5:52 |
23 |
263 |
Will Hilscher (11) |
Austin Royals |
18:15.5 |
5:52 |
24 |
570 |
Andrew Martinez (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
18:16.8 |
5:53 |
25 |
816 |
Nicolas Solano (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:23.1 |
5:55 |
26 |
1027 |
Daniel Gerlach (9) |
St. Pius X |
18:23.8 |
5:55 |
27 |
224 |
Adrian Losoya (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:23.9 |
5:55 |
28 |
1029 |
Charlie McIntrye (12) |
St. Pius X |
18:24.9 |
5:55 |
29 |
971 |
Desmond Henderson (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:25.7 |
5:56 |
30 |
400 |
Cosme Ibarra (11) |
Donna |
18:29.5 |
5:57 |
31 |
912 |
Seth Mata (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
18:30.3 |
5:57 |
32 |
647 |
Nicolas Aubone (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
18:31.8 |
5:58 |
33 |
652 |
Ivan Hernandez (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
18:33.9 |
5:58 |
34 |
402 |
Abdiel Ramirez (10) |
Donna |
18:34.9 |
5:59 |
35 |
544 |
Jason Medrano (10) |
Northside Brennan |
18:35.2 |
5:59 |
36 |
764 |
Simon Rodriguez (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
18:36.3 |
5:59 |
37 |
914 |
Jaylan Robinson (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
18:37.4 |
6:00 |
38 |
573 |
Julio Sanchez (9) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
18:38.0 |
6:00 |
39 |
226 |
Nicholas Pacheco (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:38.4 |
6:00 |
40 |
737 |
Jeremy Muniz (12) |
San Antonio East Central |
18:39.2 |
6:00 |
41 |
223 |
Nicholas Flores (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:40.2 |
6:00 |
42 |
972 |
Hunter Miller (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:41.6 |
6:01 |
43 |
809 |
Ethan Cooper (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:41.9 |
6:01 |
44 |
401 |
Oziel Madrigal (12) |
Donna |
18:46.6 |
6:02 |
45 |
806 |
John Briere (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:48.1 |
6:03 |
46 |
221 |
Donnie DeCotis (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:48.3 |
6:03 |
47 |
225 |
Matthew Morales (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:48.7 |
6:03 |
48 |
222 |
Gerald Flores (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:49.8 |
6:03 |
49 |
568 |
Darius Ayala (12) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
18:54.9 |
6:05 |
50 |
646 |
Luke Anthony (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
18:55.8 |
6:05 |
51 |
763 |
Juan Rodriguez (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
18:56.0 |
6:06 |
52 |
211 |
Sammy Salinas (10) |
Alice |
18:58.2 |
6:06 |
53 |
913 |
Jason Medrano (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
18:59.0 |
6:07 |
54 |
984 |
Garrison Mangan (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:59.5 |
6:07 |
55 |
656 |
David Winkley (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:00.4 |
6:07 |
56 |
613 |
Sam Blalock (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:02.3 |
6:08 |
57 |
569 |
Eric Gonzalez (9) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
19:04.1 |
6:08 |
58 |
371 |
Elijah Bernal (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
19:06.2 |
6:09 |
59 |
527 |
Christian Perez (9) |
New Braunfels |
19:06.6 |
6:09 |
60 |
1032 |
Jacob Schmalz (11) |
St. Pius X |
19:08.8 |
6:09 |
61 |
1025 |
Rushil Desai (10) |
St. Pius X |
19:09.0 |
6:10 |
62 |
655 |
Richard Schwarz (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:09.8 |
6:10 |
63 |
740 |
Gabriel Trevino (11) |
San Antonio East Central |
19:10.2 |
6:10 |
64 |
649 |
Samuel Garcia (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:11.0 |
6:10 |
65 |
811 |
Kyle Dow (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:11.0 |
6:10 |
66 |
812 |
Diego Marquez (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:11.5 |
6:10 |
67 |
651 |
Warren Halliburton (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:14.8 |
6:11 |
68 |
207 |
Xavier Longoria (11) |
Alice |
19:17.9 |
6:12 |
69 |
410 |
Samuel Ramirez (11) |
Eagles |
19:19.1 |
6:13 |
70 |
648 |
Alec Dominguez (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:19.5 |
6:13 |
71 |
526 |
Brandon Mueller (12) |
New Braunfels |
19:21.1 |
6:14 |
72 |
814 |
Roman OCampo (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:22.9 |
6:14 |
73 |
653 |
Wycliff Lumumba (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:24.7 |
6:15 |
74 |
312 |
Steve McCumber (11) |
Converse Judson |
19:26.3 |
6:15 |
75 |
650 |
Mathew Gonzalez (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:27.7 |
6:16 |
76 |
205 |
Matteo Karstedt (12) |
Alice |
19:28.3 |
6:16 |
77 |
619 |
Matt Nellor (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:29.2 |
6:16 |
78 |
713 |
Cameron Cummins (11) |
San Antonio Clark |
19:29.4 |
6:16 |
79 |
1030 |
Hayden Murdock (12) |
St. Pius X |
19:29.7 |
6:16 |
80 |
807 |
David Cardenas (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:39.5 |
6:19 |
81 |
735 |
Jose Herrada (11) |
San Antonio East Central |
19:44.1 |
6:21 |
82 |
760 |
Leobardo Aleman (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
19:45.4 |
6:21 |
83 |
262 |
Aaron Guzman (9) |
Austin Royals |
19:48.8 |
6:22 |
84 |
265 |
Reese Prater (10) |
Austin Royals |
19:48.8 |
6:22 |
85 |
309 |
Alan Fernandez (12) |
Converse Judson |
19:53.2 |
6:24 |
86 |
538 |
Joseph Bugnet (10) |
Northside Brennan |
19:54.3 |
6:24 |
87 |
810 |
Alex Danels (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:54.5 |
6:24 |
88 |
210 |
Patrick Saenz (10) |
Alice |
19:57.0 |
6:25 |
89 |
1028 |
Zander Jez (10) |
St. Pius X |
19:57.7 |
6:25 |
90 |
762 |
Eric Rodriguez (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
19:58.0 |
6:26 |
91 |
761 |
Juan Gomez (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
20:05.4 |
6:28 |
92 |
543 |
Hayden Harsh (10) |
Northside Brennan |
20:07.4 |
6:28 |
93 |
524 |
Evan Erickson (10) |
New Braunfels |
20:09.7 |
6:29 |
94 |
711 |
Dmitry Artemyev (9) |
San Antonio Clark |
20:12.9 |
6:30 |
95 |
567 |
Diego Aranda (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
20:14.1 |
6:31 |
96 |
1033 |
Nathan Skouby (11) |
St. Pius X |
20:15.0 |
6:31 |
97 |
571 |
Robert Martinez (12) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
20:15.7 |
6:31 |
98 |
542 |
Gerry Garza (10) |
Northside Brennan |
20:20.2 |
6:33 |
99 |
815 |
Roshan Raj (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:23.9 |
6:34 |
100 |
311 |
Carlos Martinez (9) |
Converse Judson |
20:25.0 |
6:34 |
101 |
717 |
James Quigley (12) |
San Antonio Clark |
20:26.5 |
6:35 |
102 |
373 |
Jacob Garcia (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
20:31.0 |
6:36 |
103 |
283 |
Trevor Ebarb (11) |
Believers Academy |
20:32.8 |
6:37 |
104 |
714 |
Koby Green (11) |
San Antonio Clark |
20:33.9 |
6:37 |
105 |
260 |
Joey Flathmann (11) |
Austin Royals |
20:36.5 |
6:38 |
106 |
307 |
Jakari Anderson (11) |
Converse Judson |
20:40.0 |
6:39 |
107 |
572 |
Adam McBee (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
20:49.0 |
6:42 |
108 |
261 |
Zane Gray (11) |
Austin Royals |
20:52.7 |
6:43 |
109 |
1031 |
Collin Redeppening (11) |
St. Pius X |
20:57.0 |
6:45 |
110 |
313 |
Aaron Pena (12) |
Converse Judson |
20:59.3 |
6:45 |
111 |
618 |
Calvin Landis (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
21:01.9 |
6:46 |
112 |
377 |
Gavin Wilson (9) |
Corpus Christi King |
21:02.7 |
6:46 |
113 |
540 |
Jakob De-La-O (12) |
Northside Brennan |
21:02.7 |
6:46 |
114 |
208 |
Angel Perez (11) |
Alice |
21:03.0 |
6:47 |
115 |
712 |
Peter Cruz (12) |
San Antonio Clark |
21:07.1 |
6:48 |
116 |
308 |
Thomas Briones (10) |
Converse Judson |
21:07.1 |
6:48 |
117 |
258 |
Joshua Blair (9) |
Austin Royals |
21:08.0 |
6:48 |
118 |
616 |
Taylor Hotchkiss (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
21:08.7 |
6:48 |
119 |
736 |
Joel Huerta (11) |
San Antonio East Central |
21:11.0 |
6:49 |
120 |
1026 |
Hunter Farris (10) |
St. Pius X |
21:11.1 |
6:49 |
121 |
870 |
Mathew Rizo (10) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
21:11.9 |
6:49 |
122 |
541 |
Khristian Fairley (12) |
Northside Brennan |
21:13.2 |
6:50 |
123 |
726 |
Rafael Segovia (11) |
San Antonio Clark |
21:19.2 |
6:52 |
124 |
374 |
James Hill (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
21:20.0 |
6:52 |
125 |
310 |
Jake Hill (12) |
Converse Judson |
21:23.8 |
6:53 |
126 |
612 |
Seth Astilla (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
21:27.4 |
6:54 |
127 |
375 |
Torres Nico (9) |
Corpus Christi King |
21:28.6 |
6:55 |
128 |
372 |
Diego Dana-Ramirez (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
21:31.4 |
6:56 |
129 |
376 |
Zack Urrutia (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
21:35.5 |
6:57 |
130 |
539 |
Christian Corral (11) |
Northside Brennan |
21:38.9 |
6:58 |
131 |
411 |
Jason Springborn (12) |
Eagles |
21:42.3 |
6:59 |
132 |
865 |
Tyson Beckman (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
21:52.4 |
7:02 |
133 |
266 |
Brigham Turner (11) |
Austin Royals |
21:52.4 |
7:02 |
134 |
739 |
Drew Poblete (12) |
San Antonio East Central |
21:52.6 |
7:02 |
135 |
204 |
Marcus Gaza (12) |
Alice |
22:14.2 |
7:09 |
136 |
1047 |
Zachary Perkins (10) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
22:18.8 |
7:11 |
137 |
202 |
Fernando Castillo (10) |
Alice |
22:25.9 |
7:13 |
138 |
867 |
Wineberg Cooper (12) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
22:25.9 |
7:13 |
139 |
868 |
Marvin Martin (12) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
22:30.2 |
7:15 |
140 |
869 |
Zen Rios (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
22:49.8 |
7:21 |
141 |
1041 |
Joshua Cross (10) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
23:20.9 |
7:31 |
142 |
866 |
Quint'e Cooper (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
23:28.7 |
7:33 |
143 |
282 |
Jackson Conant (10) |
Believers Academy |
24:14.3 |
7:48 |
144 |
1043 |
Sebastian Flores (9) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
24:22.9 |
7:51 |
145 |
286 |
Hudson Mcguire (9) |
Believers Academy |
24:40.1 |
7:56 |
146 |
287 |
Robert Shuey (12) |
Believers Academy |
27:05.0 |
8:43 |
147 |
1049 |
Nolan Rose (10) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
31:00.3 |
9:59 |
Go to Top |
Girls Gold |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
439 |
Grace White (11) |
Feast |
20:03.6 |
6:27 |
2 |
434 |
Lauren Bettencourt (9) |
Feast |
20:09.4 |
6:29 |
3 |
438 |
KayCee Keller (9) |
Feast |
20:19.2 |
6:32 |
4 |
1059 |
Meggan Muzquiz (SO) |
Unattached |
20:25.1 |
6:34 |
5 |
1053 |
Ana Ross (12) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
20:34.4 |
6:37 |
6 |
750 |
Emily Cartwright (12) |
San Antonio East Central |
20:41.4 |
6:39 |
7 |
997 |
Sara Scott (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
20:42.9 |
6:40 |
8 |
925 |
Alana Blankenship (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
20:43.8 |
6:40 |
9 |
849 |
Salma Ly (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:48.2 |
6:42 |
10 |
691 |
Shelby White (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
20:48.7 |
6:42 |
11 |
996 |
Zoe Maruquin (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
21:04.8 |
6:47 |
12 |
363 |
Jolea Cortez (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
21:08.9 |
6:48 |
13 |
364 |
Jolyssa Cortez (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
21:13.8 |
6:50 |
14 |
884 |
Fernanda Juarez (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
21:17.5 |
6:51 |
15 |
437 |
Emma Heslop (9) |
Feast |
21:17.6 |
6:51 |
16 |
928 |
Emilee Orsini (10) |
San Antonio Stevens |
21:23.4 |
6:53 |
17 |
927 |
Julissa Farias (10) |
San Antonio Stevens |
21:36.4 |
6:57 |
18 |
773 |
Isabella Nino (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:40.2 |
6:58 |
19 |
217 |
Hannah Martinez (12) |
Alice |
21:41.1 |
6:59 |
20 |
273 |
Caroline Burslem (10) |
Austin Royals |
21:43.6 |
6:59 |
21 |
435 |
Arianna Farias (10) |
Feast |
21:46.0 |
7:00 |
22 |
772 |
Avalon Munoz (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:54.0 |
7:03 |
23 |
278 |
Helen Murphy (12) |
Austin Royals |
21:56.8 |
7:04 |
24 |
771 |
Angelica Guerrero (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:59.9 |
7:05 |
25 |
775 |
Briana Vargas (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
22:05.6 |
7:06 |
26 |
839 |
Kayla Evans (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:09.0 |
7:08 |
27 |
272 |
Lisbeth Britt (12) |
Austin Royals |
22:09.2 |
7:08 |
28 |
994 |
Ariana Gonzales (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
22:11.8 |
7:08 |
29 |
385 |
Ciara Martinez (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:28.5 |
7:14 |
30 |
383 |
Lauren Gomez (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:28.7 |
7:14 |
31 |
993 |
Leighanna Glover (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
22:29.6 |
7:14 |
32 |
365 |
Maleya Crockett (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
22:34.4 |
7:16 |
33 |
216 |
Tania Lillich (10) |
Alice |
22:35.0 |
7:16 |
34 |
930 |
Sierra Ramirez (9) |
San Antonio Stevens |
22:35.7 |
7:16 |
35 |
436 |
Bethany Farias (12) |
Feast |
22:38.8 |
7:17 |
36 |
774 |
Gabriela Renteria (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
22:39.9 |
7:17 |
37 |
589 |
Jacqueline Cardenas (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
22:40.7 |
7:18 |
38 |
271 |
Hope Britt (9) |
Austin Royals |
22:41.0 |
7:18 |
39 |
386 |
Jaelynn Martinez (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:41.6 |
7:18 |
40 |
999 |
Gretchen Wersterfer (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
22:42.0 |
7:18 |
41 |
387 |
Isabella Strasheim (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:42.8 |
7:18 |
42 |
382 |
Kenia Garza (9) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:44.5 |
7:19 |
43 |
926 |
Mai Deguchi-Kelly (10) |
San Antonio Stevens |
22:44.8 |
7:19 |
44 |
595 |
Natalie Tijerina (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
22:46.1 |
7:20 |
45 |
689 |
Tatiana Pena Martinez (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:47.7 |
7:20 |
46 |
998 |
Jane Uduji (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
22:49.3 |
7:21 |
47 |
594 |
Erika Pina (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
22:49.6 |
7:21 |
48 |
558 |
Erica Wright (9) |
Northside Brennan |
22:50.4 |
7:21 |
49 |
755 |
Shelby Rios (11) |
San Antonio East Central |
22:50.6 |
7:21 |
50 |
924 |
Maddy Alvarado (11) |
San Antonio Stevens |
22:54.8 |
7:22 |
51 |
553 |
Kimberly Dow (12) |
Northside Brennan |
22:55.1 |
7:23 |
52 |
687 |
Larissa Hernandez (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:55.3 |
7:23 |
53 |
769 |
Felisha Bocanerga (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
22:57.7 |
7:23 |
54 |
370 |
Lisa Villereal (11) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
22:58.9 |
7:24 |
55 |
995 |
Jacqueline LaFond (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
22:59.2 |
7:24 |
56 |
379 |
Daniella Cole (9) |
Corpus Christi King |
23:01.0 |
7:24 |
57 |
682 |
Amy Buckner (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
23:01.5 |
7:24 |
58 |
529 |
Camaryn Earle (11) |
New Braunfels |
23:02.4 |
7:25 |
59 |
530 |
Riley Gallaher (11) |
New Braunfels |
23:03.0 |
7:25 |
60 |
388 |
Emily Trevino (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
23:03.1 |
7:25 |
61 |
929 |
Jennifer Ramirez (10) |
San Antonio Stevens |
23:08.8 |
7:27 |
62 |
770 |
Litzy Flores (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
23:14.0 |
7:29 |
63 |
329 |
Suleica Lee (12) |
Converse Judson |
23:23.1 |
7:32 |
64 |
531 |
Madisen Hager (9) |
New Braunfels |
23:24.2 |
7:32 |
65 |
850 |
India Mencke (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:25.8 |
7:32 |
66 |
380 |
Olivia De Los Santos (9) |
Corpus Christi King |
23:29.0 |
7:33 |
67 |
593 |
Alexandra Lucas (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
23:31.5 |
7:34 |
68 |
277 |
Kristina Hoskins (10) |
Austin Royals |
23:33.9 |
7:35 |
69 |
368 |
Kendall Smith (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
23:41.2 |
7:37 |
70 |
795 |
Isabel Trevino (9) |
San Antonio Harlan |
23:42.1 |
7:38 |
71 |
847 |
Nicole Johnson (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:42.8 |
7:38 |
72 |
413 |
Emma Compere (10) |
Eagles |
23:46.2 |
7:39 |
73 |
215 |
Aliyah Garrido (9) |
Alice |
23:47.0 |
7:39 |
74 |
751 |
Kaitlyn Kempen (11) |
San Antonio East Central |
23:47.4 |
7:39 |
75 |
592 |
Layla Hernandez (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
23:49.6 |
7:40 |
76 |
274 |
Rachel Chiella (9) |
Austin Royals |
24:01.5 |
7:44 |
77 |
845 |
Foster Jadyn (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
24:10.6 |
7:47 |
78 |
218 |
Jasmine Pina (12) |
Alice |
24:11.5 |
7:47 |
79 |
219 |
Jackie Villarreal (9) |
Alice |
24:11.5 |
7:47 |
80 |
733 |
Chandler Scheppers-Valde (9) |
San Antonio Clark |
24:13.5 |
7:48 |
81 |
275 |
Rachel Foley (12) |
Austin Royals |
24:13.7 |
7:48 |
82 |
688 |
Serena Morales (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
24:24.5 |
7:51 |
83 |
848 |
Dominique Lavigne (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
24:24.5 |
7:51 |
84 |
556 |
Trinity Pizano (12) |
Northside Brennan |
24:27.3 |
7:52 |
85 |
840 |
Jadyn Foster (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
24:28.8 |
7:52 |
86 |
683 |
Tammy Carrillo Flores (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
24:32.4 |
7:54 |
87 |
684 |
Maya Fajardo (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
24:49.2 |
7:59 |
88 |
212 |
Kaity Buentello (12) |
Alice |
24:50.7 |
8:00 |
89 |
213 |
Jessalyn Contreras (12) |
Alice |
24:52.5 |
8:00 |
90 |
591 |
Araceli Esquivel (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
24:56.8 |
8:01 |
91 |
362 |
Ysabella Alcala (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
24:57.8 |
8:02 |
92 |
752 |
Destiny Labrador (12) |
San Antonio East Central |
25:02.3 |
8:03 |
93 |
882 |
Genesis Boone (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
25:03.6 |
8:04 |
94 |
557 |
Cloe Walker (10) |
Northside Brennan |
25:05.4 |
8:04 |
95 |
366 |
Naomi Maganos (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
25:09.3 |
8:06 |
96 |
846 |
Aeta Johnson (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
25:21.6 |
8:10 |
97 |
844 |
Nicole Haynes (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
25:23.6 |
8:10 |
98 |
555 |
Kathleen Pena (10) |
Northside Brennan |
25:25.5 |
8:11 |
99 |
843 |
Julia Goebel (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
25:34.2 |
8:14 |
100 |
367 |
Ainsley Mitten (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
25:36.0 |
8:14 |
101 |
734 |
Shannon Sumner (12) |
San Antonio Clark |
25:36.9 |
8:14 |
102 |
334 |
Odalys Mills (12) |
Converse Judson |
25:44.6 |
8:17 |
103 |
881 |
Megan Adams (12) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
25:48.0 |
8:18 |
104 |
276 |
Jessica Hoskins (12) |
Austin Royals |
25:50.8 |
8:19 |
105 |
754 |
Ellyzabeth Morales-Ledesma (11) |
San Antonio East Central |
25:57.6 |
8:21 |
106 |
369 |
Layla Villarreal (9) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
26:00.7 |
8:22 |
107 |
732 |
Angelina Rubio (9) |
San Antonio Clark |
26:06.7 |
8:24 |
108 |
279 |
Heather Pogson (9) |
Austin Royals |
26:06.9 |
8:24 |
109 |
590 |
Ingrid Castaneda (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
26:17.3 |
8:28 |
110 |
535 |
Alyssa Flugrath (10) |
New Braunfels Christian |
26:29.0 |
8:31 |
111 |
731 |
Samantha Gonzalez (9) |
San Antonio Clark |
26:30.8 |
8:32 |
112 |
335 |
Alexa Milstein (12) |
Converse Judson |
26:55.5 |
8:40 |
113 |
886 |
Sa'rye Wrancher (10) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
27:06.5 |
8:43 |
114 |
325 |
Isamary Aquino (12) |
Converse Judson |
27:12.2 |
8:45 |
115 |
552 |
Damiya Banks (12) |
Northside Brennan |
27:14.6 |
8:46 |
116 |
280 |
Graciela Uriegas (10) |
Austin Royals |
27:17.0 |
8:47 |
117 |
327 |
Morgan Bowlin (11) |
Converse Judson |
27:28.6 |
8:50 |
118 |
332 |
Ellisha McClendon (12) |
Converse Judson |
27:31.9 |
8:51 |
119 |
1050 |
Rachel Davis (10) |
TMI–Episcopal School |
27:57.4 |
9:00 |
120 |
331 |
Leslie Maldonado (11) |
Converse Judson |
28:02.9 |
9:01 |
121 |
328 |
Makayla Jones (12) |
Converse Judson |
29:24.5 |
9:28 |
122 |
330 |
Destiny Leija (10) |
Converse Judson |
29:26.2 |
9:28 |
Go to Top |
Sub 6A/JV Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
492 |
Fabius Bascon (12) |
John Paul II (NB) |
18:13.1 |
5:52 |
2 |
502 |
Tristan Ornelas (12) |
John Paul II (NB) |
18:19.0 |
5:54 |
3 |
493 |
Josh Bennett (11) |
John Paul II (NB) |
18:55.0 |
6:05 |
4 |
407 |
Jesus Padron (12) |
Donna |
18:55.7 |
6:05 |
5 |
1016 |
Armando Villarreal (11) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
19:01.0 |
6:07 |
6 |
983 |
Cale Kight Sundt (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
19:06.1 |
6:09 |
7 |
785 |
Aidar Bodoshev (10) |
San Antonio Harlan |
19:11.0 |
6:10 |
8 |
231 |
Aidan Gomez (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:21.6 |
6:14 |
9 |
350 |
Noah Vasconcellos (SR) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
19:24.9 |
6:15 |
10 |
398 |
Salvador De La Mora (10) |
Donna |
19:26.4 |
6:15 |
11 |
403 |
Carlos Flores (11) |
Donna |
19:32.0 |
6:17 |
12 |
788 |
Marco Hernandez (11) |
San Antonio Harlan |
19:34.4 |
6:18 |
13 |
345 |
Tanner Lagedrost (SO) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
19:35.6 |
6:18 |
14 |
978 |
Keith Dear (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
19:36.2 |
6:19 |
15 |
821 |
William French (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:42.1 |
6:20 |
16 |
235 |
Miguel Ramirez (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:43.2 |
6:21 |
17 |
498 |
Grant Hambric (10) |
John Paul II (NB) |
19:47.3 |
6:22 |
18 |
288 |
Christopher Lopez (11) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
19:49.1 |
6:23 |
19 |
431 |
Joshua Powers (9) |
Feast |
19:49.1 |
6:23 |
20 |
674 |
Andrew Peel (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:52.2 |
6:24 |
21 |
343 |
Josiah Damiano (JR) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
19:52.4 |
6:24 |
22 |
460 |
Darren Lopez (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
19:52.7 |
6:24 |
23 |
921 |
Noah Rodriguez (10) |
San Antonio Stevens |
19:57.7 |
6:25 |
24 |
992 |
Seth Vydrzal (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
20:01.2 |
6:27 |
25 |
234 |
Jeremy Pina (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
20:03.8 |
6:27 |
26 |
915 |
Ruben Andrande (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
20:05.4 |
6:28 |
27 |
236 |
Brian Simmons (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
20:08.3 |
6:29 |
28 |
588 |
Donyae Suarez (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
20:14.5 |
6:31 |
29 |
980 |
Daniel Garcia (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
20:14.8 |
6:31 |
30 |
419 |
Keagan Bogart (10) |
Feast |
20:17.5 |
6:32 |
31 |
981 |
Logan Garner (12) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
20:17.7 |
6:32 |
32 |
346 |
Andrew Meads (SO) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
20:19.3 |
6:32 |
33 |
424 |
Brock Goodrich (10) |
Feast |
20:32.5 |
6:37 |
34 |
987 |
Christian Phelps (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
20:32.5 |
6:37 |
35 |
977 |
Carrington Charles (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
20:35.3 |
6:37 |
36 |
899 |
Jack Ellingwood (11) |
San Antonio Stacey |
20:36.8 |
6:38 |
37 |
988 |
Cade Pickron (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
20:37.7 |
6:38 |
38 |
230 |
Sean Dewey (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
20:38.1 |
6:38 |
39 |
668 |
Christopher Hackert (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
20:39.0 |
6:39 |
40 |
943 |
Giovanni Loera (11) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
20:41.5 |
6:39 |
41 |
614 |
Joel Carlson (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
20:41.9 |
6:39 |
42 |
942 |
Alec Fairbanks (11) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
20:43.4 |
6:40 |
43 |
765 |
Alexis Cruz (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
20:44.4 |
6:40 |
44 |
818 |
Ricky Blair (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:44.5 |
6:40 |
45 |
661 |
Ethan Bess (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
20:45.9 |
6:41 |
46 |
428 |
Jamin Mcghee (10) |
Feast |
20:48.0 |
6:42 |
47 |
679 |
Christian Saldana (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
20:48.6 |
6:42 |
48 |
676 |
Axel Rangel (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
20:49.3 |
6:42 |
49 |
342 |
Ben Costello (FR) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
20:50.7 |
6:42 |
50 |
922 |
Samuel Villarreal (9) |
San Antonio Stevens |
20:52.7 |
6:43 |
51 |
945 |
Carlos Ordaz (10) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
20:53.3 |
6:43 |
52 |
664 |
Maximus Caballero (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
20:53.5 |
6:43 |
53 |
433 |
Matthew Shands (10) |
Feast |
20:53.6 |
6:43 |
54 |
545 |
Johnathon Alvarez (11) |
Northside Brennan |
20:54.1 |
6:44 |
55 |
917 |
Kai Deguchi-Kelly (10) |
San Antonio Stevens |
20:54.4 |
6:44 |
56 |
586 |
Robert Rios (9) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
20:55.3 |
6:44 |
57 |
678 |
Trent Reynolds (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
20:55.7 |
6:44 |
58 |
824 |
Mateo Guerra (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:56.0 |
6:44 |
59 |
550 |
Jason Sanchez (9) |
Northside Brennan |
20:56.4 |
6:44 |
60 |
724 |
Nevin Morales (12) |
San Antonio Clark |
21:02.9 |
6:46 |
61 |
919 |
Isaac Garcia (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
21:04.4 |
6:47 |
62 |
835 |
Caleb Salinas (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:04.6 |
6:47 |
63 |
833 |
Angel Quintana (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:05.0 |
6:47 |
64 |
791 |
Christian Martinez (11) |
San Antonio Harlan |
21:05.8 |
6:47 |
65 |
829 |
Isaih Lavigne (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:07.2 |
6:48 |
66 |
579 |
Jonathon Hernandez (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
21:09.9 |
6:48 |
67 |
585 |
Jorge Reyes (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
21:11.9 |
6:49 |
68 |
500 |
Joseph Kapavik (10) |
John Paul II (NB) |
21:12.4 |
6:49 |
69 |
574 |
Michael Arriga (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
21:13.9 |
6:50 |
70 |
449 |
Noah Nilsson (10) |
Geneva School |
21:14.0 |
6:50 |
71 |
548 |
Daniel Garza (11) |
Northside Brennan |
21:16.8 |
6:51 |
72 |
432 |
Jotham Richter (10) |
Feast |
21:19.1 |
6:52 |
73 |
901 |
Patrick McCormick (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
21:20.2 |
6:52 |
74 |
422 |
Samuel Flores (11) |
Feast |
21:20.4 |
6:52 |
75 |
406 |
Derik Medrano (11) |
Donna |
21:20.6 |
6:52 |
76 |
404 |
Derek Gonzalez (11) |
Donna |
21:21.4 |
6:52 |
77 |
551 |
Nolan Villa (11) |
Northside Brennan |
21:21.6 |
6:52 |
78 |
660 |
Trevor Barker (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
21:21.8 |
6:52 |
79 |
720 |
Stuart Hanson (12) |
San Antonio Clark |
21:23.0 |
6:53 |
80 |
499 |
Everette Hodges (10) |
John Paul II (NB) |
21:24.7 |
6:53 |
81 |
675 |
Marcos Perez (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
21:26.1 |
6:54 |
82 |
716 |
Matthew Hoffmann (10) |
San Antonio Clark |
21:27.3 |
6:54 |
83 |
549 |
Caleb Rodriquez (11) |
Northside Brennan |
21:27.8 |
6:54 |
84 |
828 |
Alex Koch (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:29.7 |
6:55 |
85 |
944 |
Diego Mejia (10) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
21:32.0 |
6:56 |
86 |
292 |
Jayson Folsom (10) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
21:33.3 |
6:56 |
87 |
546 |
Magnus Cromwell (11) |
Northside Brennan |
21:33.5 |
6:56 |
88 |
321 |
Adyn Medellin (9) |
Converse Judson |
21:34.7 |
6:56 |
89 |
290 |
Andres Reyes (12) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
21:36.6 |
6:57 |
90 |
340 |
Victor Banjo (SO) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
21:36.8 |
6:57 |
91 |
677 |
Grant Reynolds (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
21:37.7 |
6:57 |
92 |
547 |
Dominic Dlegado (9) |
Northside Brennan |
21:37.8 |
6:57 |
93 |
349 |
Kobi Vasconcellos (SO) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
21:46.2 |
7:00 |
94 |
837 |
Sean Sneed (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:48.3 |
7:01 |
95 |
832 |
Gus Outlaw (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:49.1 |
7:01 |
96 |
516 |
Christopher Correa (9) |
Monterrey Park |
21:49.2 |
7:01 |
97 |
979 |
Jaxson Derr (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
21:50.1 |
7:02 |
98 |
872 |
Felix Cruz (10) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
21:51.5 |
7:02 |
99 |
584 |
Arsin Pineda (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
21:52.6 |
7:02 |
100 |
581 |
Benjamin Martinez (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
21:54.9 |
7:03 |
101 |
426 |
Matthew Heslop (12) |
Feast |
21:55.7 |
7:03 |
102 |
923 |
Jorge Zamora (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
21:58.5 |
7:04 |
103 |
323 |
Andres Reyes (9) |
Converse Judson |
22:01.9 |
7:05 |
104 |
582 |
Moses Mata (9) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
22:02.4 |
7:05 |
105 |
450 |
Aedon Petty (11) |
Geneva School |
22:02.7 |
7:05 |
106 |
464 |
Daniel Clack (10) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
22:05.5 |
7:06 |
107 |
443 |
Anson Eggerss (10) |
Geneva School |
22:06.6 |
7:07 |
108 |
445 |
Brendan Fessler (12) |
Geneva School |
22:10.2 |
7:08 |
109 |
729 |
Florian Voigt (11) |
San Antonio Clark |
22:10.7 |
7:08 |
110 |
501 |
Kendall McLaren (11) |
John Paul II (NB) |
22:11.2 |
7:08 |
111 |
237 |
Quinton Stokes (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
22:11.9 |
7:08 |
112 |
238 |
Alex Wong (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
22:18.9 |
7:11 |
113 |
322 |
Damien Moore (10) |
Converse Judson |
22:20.4 |
7:11 |
114 |
718 |
Zach Davis (9) |
San Antonio Clark |
22:28.5 |
7:14 |
115 |
727 |
Anson Stephens (10) |
San Antonio Clark |
22:31.8 |
7:15 |
116 |
871 |
Tyler Carmona (9) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
22:34.9 |
7:16 |
117 |
680 |
Jackson Shults (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:36.1 |
7:16 |
118 |
768 |
Abraham Perez (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
22:38.4 |
7:17 |
119 |
554 |
Saraya Gallegos (10) |
Northside Brennan |
22:40.1 |
7:18 |
120 |
465 |
Seth Cowley (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
22:41.5 |
7:18 |
121 |
792 |
Adrian Ordonez (10) |
San Antonio Harlan |
22:42.5 |
7:18 |
122 |
744 |
Caden Metcalf (9) |
San Antonio East Central |
22:43.8 |
7:19 |
123 |
989 |
Max Schaar (12) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
22:46.2 |
7:20 |
124 |
1014 |
Dylan Schreckhise (10) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
22:47.5 |
7:20 |
125 |
577 |
Vincent Gamez (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
22:48.2 |
7:20 |
126 |
725 |
Kamron Ramirez (11) |
San Antonio Clark |
22:48.5 |
7:20 |
127 |
289 |
Adam Reyes (9) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
22:48.7 |
7:20 |
128 |
409 |
Nathan Molina (9) |
Eagles |
22:49.6 |
7:21 |
129 |
446 |
Wright Gordon (12) |
Geneva School |
22:53.4 |
7:22 |
130 |
658 |
Nomar Avalos (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:54.9 |
7:22 |
131 |
1012 |
William Hall (9) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
22:57.5 |
7:23 |
132 |
918 |
Devin Garcia (9) |
San Antonio Stevens |
22:58.3 |
7:24 |
133 |
293 |
Adam Gutirrez (9) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
22:59.7 |
7:24 |
134 |
745 |
Tyler Miles (9) |
San Antonio East Central |
23:00.2 |
7:24 |
135 |
985 |
Dominic Meza (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
23:01.1 |
7:24 |
136 |
946 |
Joshua Velazquez (9) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
23:02.8 |
7:25 |
137 |
793 |
Asher Reed (9) |
San Antonio Harlan |
23:03.3 |
7:25 |
138 |
836 |
Evan Slaughter (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:04.8 |
7:25 |
139 |
318 |
Hunter Irwin (9) |
Converse Judson |
23:04.9 |
7:25 |
140 |
681 |
Christopher Villa (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
23:07.2 |
7:26 |
141 |
319 |
Richard Ly (9) |
Converse Judson |
23:07.4 |
7:26 |
142 |
233 |
Bruno Montes de Oca (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
23:08.5 |
7:27 |
143 |
873 |
Chris Haynes (10) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
23:13.6 |
7:28 |
144 |
1017 |
Stephen Ynostrosa (11) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
23:13.7 |
7:28 |
145 |
834 |
Marcoas Romero (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:15.4 |
7:29 |
146 |
728 |
Sebastian Torres (10) |
San Antonio Clark |
23:18.1 |
7:30 |
147 |
825 |
Derius Jijina (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:20.2 |
7:31 |
148 |
876 |
Isais Lopez (12) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
23:22.0 |
7:31 |
149 |
425 |
Justin Hamilton (10) |
Feast |
23:24.2 |
7:32 |
150 |
305 |
Armando Rubio (11) |
Charlotte |
23:27.0 |
7:33 |
151 |
624 |
Adam Craig (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
23:27.4 |
7:33 |
152 |
420 |
Peter Dech (12) |
Feast |
23:28.6 |
7:33 |
153 |
447 |
David Grote (10) |
Geneva School |
23:31.1 |
7:34 |
154 |
408 |
Parker Eason (9) |
Eagles |
23:31.5 |
7:34 |
155 |
666 |
Blake Fenton (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
23:31.6 |
7:34 |
156 |
341 |
Jaelen Becho (FR) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
23:33.4 |
7:35 |
157 |
659 |
Travis Barker (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
23:35.1 |
7:35 |
158 |
324 |
Joshua Thompson (10) |
Converse Judson |
23:36.0 |
7:36 |
159 |
427 |
Gabriel Lyons (10) |
Feast |
23:37.0 |
7:36 |
160 |
719 |
Benjamin Hanson (12) |
San Antonio Clark |
23:37.1 |
7:36 |
161 |
467 |
Daniel Gonzalez (11) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
23:38.2 |
7:36 |
162 |
916 |
Marc Broihier (11) |
San Antonio Stevens |
23:49.5 |
7:40 |
163 |
875 |
Paul Lemus (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
23:50.3 |
7:40 |
164 |
625 |
Carson Donald (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
23:54.7 |
7:42 |
165 |
463 |
Joseph Cannon (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
23:57.3 |
7:43 |
166 |
669 |
Philip Jackson (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
23:58.1 |
7:43 |
167 |
820 |
Cameron Cottingham (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:58.8 |
7:43 |
168 |
533 |
Hampton McCollum (9) |
New Braunfels Christian |
24:06.2 |
7:45 |
169 |
794 |
Patrick Von Bon (9) |
San Antonio Harlan |
24:10.3 |
7:47 |
170 |
830 |
Connor McBrearity (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
24:10.3 |
7:47 |
171 |
299 |
Jorge Vicen (9) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
24:10.8 |
7:47 |
172 |
627 |
Jacob Williams (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
24:11.3 |
7:47 |
173 |
294 |
Mark Guzman (9) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
24:11.8 |
7:47 |
174 |
766 |
Antonio Cruz (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
24:22.8 |
7:51 |
175 |
665 |
Dylan Darmstetter (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
24:23.5 |
7:51 |
176 |
296 |
Eric Perez (9) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
24:24.0 |
7:51 |
177 |
879 |
Antonio Rojas (10) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
24:34.4 |
7:54 |
178 |
902 |
Raul Rosales (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
24:34.8 |
7:54 |
179 |
741 |
Brian Cadger (9) |
San Antonio East Central |
24:36.2 |
7:55 |
180 |
831 |
Evan Meyer (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
24:40.6 |
7:56 |
181 |
229 |
Charlie Casey (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
24:44.1 |
7:58 |
182 |
462 |
David Randolph (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
24:46.2 |
7:58 |
183 |
566 |
Ian Janke (10) |
River City Christian |
24:47.1 |
7:59 |
184 |
786 |
Michael Cote (9) |
San Antonio Harlan |
24:48.6 |
7:59 |
185 |
823 |
Andres Guerra (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
24:48.7 |
7:59 |
186 |
819 |
Sean Compton (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
24:49.3 |
7:59 |
187 |
448 |
Kenny Kidd (12) |
Geneva School |
24:49.7 |
7:59 |
188 |
787 |
Bobby Fonesca (9) |
San Antonio Harlan |
24:50.4 |
8:00 |
189 |
267 |
Andrew Butler (9) |
Austin Royals |
24:56.6 |
8:01 |
190 |
874 |
Eric Johnson (9) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
24:59.9 |
8:02 |
191 |
587 |
Tommy Santana (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
25:00.8 |
8:03 |
192 |
429 |
Kai Mills (10) |
Feast |
25:06.1 |
8:05 |
193 |
790 |
Tyler Holstein (11) |
San Antonio Harlan |
25:06.1 |
8:05 |
194 |
723 |
Jackson Maas (11) |
San Antonio Clark |
25:09.7 |
8:06 |
195 |
941 |
Taos Adkins (10) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
25:10.5 |
8:06 |
196 |
451 |
Brandon Strickland (10) |
Geneva School |
25:10.8 |
8:06 |
197 |
789 |
Quintyn Hernandez (10) |
San Antonio Harlan |
25:11.9 |
8:06 |
198 |
389 |
Jacob Laurel (9) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
25:14.2 |
8:07 |
199 |
430 |
Leighton Mitchell (10) |
Feast |
25:29.4 |
8:12 |
200 |
344 |
Austin Joyner (SO) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
25:34.1 |
8:14 |
201 |
746 |
Elijah Montes (9) |
San Antonio East Central |
25:34.9 |
8:14 |
202 |
270 |
Ryan Hubbs (9) |
Austin Royals |
25:38.9 |
8:15 |
203 |
620 |
Ben Blalock (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
25:40.1 |
8:16 |
204 |
747 |
Edward Salazar (9) |
San Antonio East Central |
25:40.4 |
8:16 |
205 |
412 |
Cameron Thatcher (11) |
Eagles |
25:42.0 |
8:16 |
206 |
461 |
Jack Porier (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
25:42.8 |
8:16 |
207 |
1013 |
Ricardo Juarez (9) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
25:43.1 |
8:17 |
208 |
1015 |
Samuel Vega (11) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
25:43.3 |
8:17 |
209 |
742 |
Matthew Kosub (9) |
San Antonio East Central |
25:45.3 |
8:17 |
210 |
444 |
Wyatt Erfurt (11) |
Geneva School |
26:03.4 |
8:23 |
211 |
421 |
Samuel Dech (11) |
Feast |
26:04.6 |
8:23 |
212 |
469 |
Miguel Montes (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
26:13.4 |
8:26 |
213 |
519 |
Antonio Martinez (9) |
Monterrey Park |
26:13.9 |
8:26 |
214 |
748 |
Riley Spivey (9) |
San Antonio East Central |
26:16.4 |
8:27 |
215 |
826 |
Aaron Jolley (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
26:19.0 |
8:28 |
216 |
520 |
Aaron Reyes (9) |
Monterrey Park |
26:23.2 |
8:29 |
217 |
304 |
Charlie Rodriguez (12) |
Charlotte |
26:28.3 |
8:31 |
218 |
269 |
Noah Greene (10) |
Austin Royals |
26:30.6 |
8:32 |
219 |
576 |
Leo Debois (9) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
26:30.8 |
8:32 |
220 |
268 |
Tifton Gray (9) |
Austin Royals |
26:41.6 |
8:35 |
221 |
466 |
Isaac Doughty (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
26:56.7 |
8:40 |
222 |
320 |
Iaian Macias (11) |
Converse Judson |
27:35.0 |
8:53 |
223 |
315 |
Raige Anson (12) |
Converse Judson |
27:41.9 |
8:55 |
224 |
767 |
Arsides Garay (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
27:49.1 |
8:57 |
225 |
623 |
Lex Cho (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
28:03.1 |
9:02 |
226 |
880 |
Daniel Williams (9) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
28:06.8 |
9:03 |
227 |
316 |
Daniel Blount (11) |
Converse Judson |
28:06.9 |
9:03 |
228 |
626 |
Andrew Keith (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
28:18.7 |
9:07 |
229 |
297 |
Eric Ramon (9) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
28:20.5 |
9:07 |
230 |
423 |
Eric Franco (9) |
Feast |
28:21.6 |
9:07 |
231 |
743 |
Anthony Ledsema (9) |
San Antonio East Central |
28:23.8 |
9:08 |
232 |
990 |
Clayton Sellers (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
28:23.8 |
9:08 |
233 |
822 |
Edward Gonzalez (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
28:30.7 |
9:10 |
234 |
442 |
Dawson Cate (10) |
Geneva School |
28:36.9 |
9:12 |
235 |
518 |
Brent Gillespie (9) |
Monterrey Park |
29:02.2 |
9:21 |
236 |
1011 |
Noah Gonzales (9) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
30:36.0 |
9:51 |
237 |
303 |
Amadeus Guerrero (10) |
Charlotte |
30:44.4 |
9:53 |
238 |
471 |
Luke Zimmerer (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
31:40.6 |
10:12 |
Go to Top |
Sub 6A/JV Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
250 |
Giovanna Pisano (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
12:59.2 |
6:30 |
2 |
246 |
Marissa Martinez (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:13.3 |
6:37 |
3 |
355 |
Micah Ketterling (FR) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
13:17.3 |
6:39 |
4 |
255 |
Emily Rosilier (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:20.9 |
6:40 |
5 |
634 |
Ella Glander (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
13:41.0 |
6:51 |
6 |
240 |
Erin Dewey (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:56.1 |
6:58 |
7 |
353 |
Michaela Cobb (SO) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
14:10.2 |
7:05 |
8 |
473 |
Garcia Ariana (10) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
14:16.4 |
7:08 |
9 |
937 |
Jadyn Rodriguez (9) |
San Antonio Stevens |
14:17.7 |
7:09 |
10 |
511 |
Natasha Wright (12) |
John Paul II (NB) |
14:21.7 |
7:11 |
11 |
252 |
Camiryn Ramon (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:22.4 |
7:11 |
12 |
241 |
Bridget Dick (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:23.8 |
7:12 |
13 |
776 |
Nadia Cerna (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
14:25.7 |
7:13 |
14 |
630 |
Adrianna Escalona (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
14:28.4 |
7:14 |
15 |
243 |
Giselle Garcia (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:30.1 |
7:15 |
16 |
1006 |
Alyssa Monnin (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
14:34.2 |
7:17 |
17 |
1003 |
Breana Hernandez (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
14:36.3 |
7:18 |
18 |
248 |
Bianca Pena (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:38.9 |
7:19 |
19 |
481 |
Bianca Escamilla (11) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
14:39.2 |
7:20 |
20 |
457 |
Emme Owens (12) |
Geneva School |
14:40.5 |
7:20 |
21 |
1040 |
Sophia Sanchez (11) |
St. Pius X |
14:42.4 |
7:21 |
22 |
952 |
Deanna Garcia (10) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
14:44.9 |
7:22 |
23 |
358 |
Sophia Martinez (SO) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
14:45.9 |
7:23 |
24 |
633 |
Catherine Friedel (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
14:47.4 |
7:24 |
25 |
1005 |
Addison Lueck (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
14:50.8 |
7:25 |
26 |
629 |
Sarah Dirago (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
14:59.9 |
7:30 |
27 |
797 |
Paige Farrell (9) |
San Antonio Harlan |
15:03.1 |
7:32 |
28 |
780 |
Jazzmyn Lopez (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
15:04.5 |
7:32 |
29 |
631 |
Morgan Estes (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
15:05.5 |
7:33 |
30 |
964 |
Yadira Mota (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
15:07.8 |
7:34 |
31 |
1022 |
Mari Martinez (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
15:09.5 |
7:35 |
32 |
640 |
Myrella Rodriguez (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
15:14.0 |
7:37 |
33 |
505 |
Makayla DeLeon (11) |
John Paul II (NB) |
15:18.1 |
7:39 |
34 |
933 |
Hayley Caballero (10) |
San Antonio Stevens |
15:20.4 |
7:40 |
35 |
245 |
Madison Lavin (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
15:22.0 |
7:41 |
36 |
781 |
Natalia Miron (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
15:24.2 |
7:42 |
37 |
1009 |
Isabelle Scates (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
15:26.5 |
7:43 |
38 |
895 |
Evelyn Moreira (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
15:28.0 |
7:44 |
39 |
961 |
Kimberly Garcia (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
15:28.4 |
7:44 |
40 |
903 |
Abby Braa (11) |
San Antonio Stacey |
15:31.7 |
7:46 |
41 |
488 |
Hall Sophia (11) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
15:33.5 |
7:47 |
42 |
1002 |
Lauren Esp (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
15:36.4 |
7:48 |
43 |
955 |
Kylie Villanueva (9) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
15:37.4 |
7:49 |
44 |
701 |
Jacqueline Michel (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
15:37.4 |
7:49 |
45 |
506 |
Jacqui Martinez (12) |
John Paul II (NB) |
15:38.1 |
7:49 |
46 |
643 |
Grace Turner (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
15:38.7 |
7:49 |
47 |
851 |
Carolina Cardenas (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
15:39.8 |
7:50 |
48 |
596 |
Lesli Araujo (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
15:40.3 |
7:50 |
49 |
934 |
Rosario Garza (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
15:40.3 |
7:50 |
50 |
354 |
Gabby Coronado (SO) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
15:42.9 |
7:51 |
51 |
453 |
Emma Deveries (10) |
Geneva School |
15:44.3 |
7:52 |
52 |
907 |
Kelsey Traxler (9) |
San Antonio Stacey |
15:46.6 |
7:53 |
53 |
852 |
Paulette Carreon (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
15:48.1 |
7:54 |
54 |
452 |
Alexis Davis (9) |
Geneva School |
15:52.4 |
7:56 |
55 |
1001 |
Lauren Doyle (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
15:53.7 |
7:57 |
56 |
395 |
Larissa Lopez (10) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
15:55.7 |
7:58 |
57 |
394 |
Ta'Leigha Johnson (9) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
15:55.7 |
7:58 |
58 |
753 |
Amagine Miranda (11) |
San Antonio East Central |
15:55.8 |
7:58 |
59 |
608 |
Heaven Thomas (9) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
15:56.0 |
7:58 |
60 |
692 |
Emily Aguilar-Pine (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
15:56.4 |
7:58 |
61 |
391 |
Bethany Dorantes (10) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
15:59.3 |
8:00 |
62 |
953 |
Jenevive Hadas (10) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
16:00.8 |
8:00 |
63 |
954 |
Cyenne Mass (10) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
16:04.2 |
8:02 |
64 |
1034 |
Sydney Ashmore (12) |
St. Pius X |
16:05.5 |
8:03 |
65 |
951 |
Carolina Garcia (10) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
16:08.0 |
8:04 |
66 |
708 |
Shannon Tubbesing (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
16:13.3 |
8:07 |
67 |
472 |
Laramie Acquart (11) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
16:15.5 |
8:08 |
68 |
697 |
Brittney Haney (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
16:17.3 |
8:09 |
69 |
253 |
Daryn Reynolds (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
16:18.8 |
8:09 |
70 |
490 |
Margo Worley (12) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
16:21.1 |
8:11 |
71 |
480 |
Schelstrate Emily (11) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
16:21.2 |
8:11 |
72 |
859 |
Nardos Mebrantu (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
16:22.6 |
8:11 |
73 |
638 |
Alexa Membreno (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
16:24.1 |
8:12 |
74 |
562 |
Laisha Lizarraga (10) |
Northside Brennan |
16:24.2 |
8:12 |
75 |
560 |
Isabel Galan (9) |
Northside Brennan |
16:27.5 |
8:14 |
76 |
396 |
Rachael Requenez (10) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
16:28.5 |
8:14 |
77 |
949 |
Carly Evans (11) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
16:28.7 |
8:14 |
78 |
799 |
Breena Garcia (10) |
San Antonio Harlan |
16:29.9 |
8:15 |
79 |
482 |
Sartorio Gaby (9) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
16:30.6 |
8:15 |
80 |
956 |
Kyonna Botella (9) |
San Antonio Wagner |
16:31.2 |
8:16 |
81 |
561 |
Narrah Lawshea (12) |
Northside Brennan |
16:32.3 |
8:16 |
82 |
965 |
Gutierrez Regina (9) |
San Antonio Wagner |
16:33.4 |
8:17 |
83 |
704 |
Natalie Roberts (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
16:36.5 |
8:18 |
84 |
302 |
Gladys Zepeda (9) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
16:39.3 |
8:20 |
85 |
644 |
Lauren Grace White (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
16:40.9 |
8:20 |
86 |
906 |
Moira McCormick (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
16:43.5 |
8:22 |
87 |
256 |
Madeline Tavera (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
16:46.1 |
8:23 |
88 |
861 |
Lizzie Packard (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
16:48.0 |
8:24 |
89 |
636 |
Madi Guirl (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
16:48.9 |
8:24 |
90 |
854 |
Kayla Dominguez (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
16:50.6 |
8:25 |
91 |
300 |
Margaret Cavasos (11) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
16:50.8 |
8:25 |
92 |
1038 |
Mariah Mason (11) |
St. Pius X |
16:51.6 |
8:26 |
93 |
565 |
Rebecca Velasquez (12) |
Northside Brennan |
16:51.8 |
8:26 |
94 |
1023 |
Karina Trevino (11) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
16:54.6 |
8:27 |
95 |
637 |
Hannah Johnson (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
16:54.8 |
8:27 |
96 |
858 |
Eliana Mebrahtu (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
16:55.5 |
8:28 |
97 |
489 |
Brewer Victoria (9) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
16:55.8 |
8:28 |
98 |
756 |
Mariana Lujano (9) |
San Antonio East Central |
16:58.8 |
8:29 |
99 |
563 |
Brooke Ramirez (10) |
Northside Brennan |
16:59.1 |
8:30 |
100 |
693 |
Liliana Bitter (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
16:59.5 |
8:30 |
101 |
939 |
Ariana Serna (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
16:59.9 |
8:30 |
102 |
904 |
Emiliee DeWitt (9) |
San Antonio Stacey |
17:00.9 |
8:30 |
103 |
960 |
Jacqueline Garcia (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
17:02.4 |
8:31 |
104 |
611 |
Lily Zamora (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
17:03.2 |
8:32 |
105 |
782 |
Isabella Pons (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
17:04.0 |
8:32 |
106 |
1018 |
Galaxy Acton (11) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
17:06.2 |
8:33 |
107 |
908 |
Amya Turpeau (9) |
San Antonio Stacey |
17:15.1 |
8:38 |
108 |
905 |
Lily Lincoln (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
17:15.6 |
8:38 |
109 |
862 |
Isabella Shelley (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:15.6 |
8:38 |
110 |
599 |
Miranda Duran (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
17:16.5 |
8:38 |
111 |
758 |
Kayla Ramirez (11) |
San Antonio East Central |
17:18.4 |
8:39 |
112 |
957 |
Battle Dominique (9) |
San Antonio Wagner |
17:18.9 |
8:39 |
113 |
948 |
Jaqueline Carrasco (10) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
17:19.2 |
8:40 |
114 |
338 |
Tatyana Hernandez-Clear (12) |
Converse Judson |
17:21.5 |
8:41 |
115 |
947 |
Brenna Carlson (10) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
17:24.4 |
8:42 |
116 |
855 |
Ashia Fox (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:25.0 |
8:43 |
117 |
392 |
Mia Gonzalez (9) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
17:26.0 |
8:43 |
118 |
508 |
Grace Sayen (11) |
John Paul II (NB) |
17:26.0 |
8:43 |
119 |
478 |
Betancourt Ella (10) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
17:27.2 |
8:44 |
120 |
642 |
Emma Trott (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
17:28.4 |
8:44 |
121 |
603 |
Madeline Marin (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
17:28.7 |
8:44 |
122 |
242 |
Liliana Franco (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:31.7 |
8:46 |
123 |
1010 |
Hannah Wisdon (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
17:36.1 |
8:48 |
124 |
503 |
Grace Bascon (9) |
John Paul II (NB) |
17:38.1 |
8:49 |
125 |
645 |
Aubrey Youngdale (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
17:39.2 |
8:50 |
126 |
932 |
Emily Alvarado (9) |
San Antonio Stevens |
17:39.9 |
8:50 |
127 |
779 |
Diana Gonzalez (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
17:41.5 |
8:51 |
128 |
359 |
Cerina Ortiz (SR) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
17:44.3 |
8:52 |
129 |
863 |
Mia Trevino (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:44.5 |
8:52 |
130 |
632 |
Melise Eyeman (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
17:45.6 |
8:53 |
131 |
441 |
Jade Lindsey (11) |
Feast |
17:46.6 |
8:53 |
132 |
940 |
Marisela Trevino (9) |
San Antonio Stevens |
17:47.2 |
8:54 |
133 |
639 |
Baylee Parrott (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
17:47.9 |
8:54 |
134 |
605 |
Mariah Navarro (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
17:48.8 |
8:54 |
135 |
521 |
Kenia Solis (9) |
Monterrey Park |
17:57.5 |
8:59 |
136 |
888 |
Iratze Cepedes (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
17:58.4 |
8:59 |
137 |
609 |
Olivia Tijerina (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
17:59.1 |
9:00 |
138 |
459 |
Grace Zara (12) |
Geneva School |
17:59.6 |
9:00 |
139 |
537 |
Rachel Johnson (12) |
New Braunfels Christian |
18:02.6 |
9:01 |
140 |
352 |
Sadie Clay (SO) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
18:06.2 |
9:03 |
141 |
306 |
Amber Gonzales (11) |
Charlotte |
18:07.9 |
9:04 |
142 |
864 |
Bethany Whitaker (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:10.0 |
9:05 |
143 |
476 |
Mayo Claire (11) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
18:10.4 |
9:05 |
144 |
301 |
Linda Luna (11) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
18:10.4 |
9:05 |
145 |
1024 |
Juliana Valle (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
18:11.4 |
9:06 |
146 |
559 |
Sarah Bumanglag (11) |
Northside Brennan |
18:12.8 |
9:06 |
147 |
1039 |
Claire Pierce (12) |
St. Pius X |
18:13.0 |
9:07 |
148 |
249 |
Sarah Pina (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:13.1 |
9:07 |
149 |
802 |
Danielle Sotelo (10) |
San Antonio Harlan |
18:13.3 |
9:07 |
150 |
959 |
Cynthia Garcia (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
18:14.1 |
9:07 |
151 |
935 |
Peyton Joyner (11) |
San Antonio Stevens |
18:14.4 |
9:07 |
152 |
1019 |
Mikayla Jo Goff (10) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
18:16.3 |
9:08 |
153 |
936 |
Maribel Kyle (11) |
San Antonio Stevens |
18:18.4 |
9:09 |
154 |
1021 |
Eliana Lopez (9) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
18:19.3 |
9:10 |
155 |
796 |
Gabriella Castro (10) |
San Antonio Harlan |
18:26.4 |
9:13 |
156 |
393 |
Khiera Johnson (9) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
18:27.0 |
9:14 |
157 |
699 |
Kathy Le (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
18:31.0 |
9:16 |
158 |
564 |
Jazmine Resendiz (11) |
Northside Brennan |
18:38.1 |
9:19 |
159 |
458 |
Allison Reed (12) |
Geneva School |
18:45.6 |
9:23 |
160 |
1148 |
Abbeynelli Sanchez (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
18:48.8 |
9:24 |
161 |
803 |
Sarah Soto (11) |
San Antonio Harlan |
18:51.9 |
9:26 |
162 |
251 |
Chiara Profenna (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:58.6 |
9:29 |
163 |
798 |
Alexis Ferrer (10) |
San Antonio Harlan |
19:04.8 |
9:32 |
164 |
390 |
Jazareth Alonso-Borunda (9) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
19:10.4 |
9:35 |
165 |
416 |
Elise Payne (11) |
Eagles |
19:12.7 |
9:36 |
166 |
610 |
Angelita Villegas (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
19:16.8 |
9:38 |
167 |
454 |
Carissa Georgelos (12) |
Geneva School |
19:20.6 |
9:40 |
168 |
968 |
Jessica Valencia (11) |
San Antonio Wagner |
19:27.3 |
9:44 |
169 |
522 |
Irma Torres (9) |
Monterrey Park |
19:31.4 |
9:46 |
170 |
339 |
Alexandria Villanueva (10) |
Converse Judson |
19:35.7 |
9:48 |
171 |
1036 |
Rianna England (12) |
St. Pius X |
19:36.1 |
9:48 |
172 |
285 |
Serenity Guerrero (9) |
Believers Academy |
19:41.9 |
9:51 |
173 |
357 |
Angelis Martinez (SO) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
19:45.5 |
9:53 |
174 |
896 |
Jasmine Santiago (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
19:51.9 |
9:56 |
175 |
602 |
Paulina Manrique (9) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
20:01.0 |
10:01 |
176 |
417 |
Indali Soberanis (9) |
Eagles |
20:07.4 |
10:04 |
177 |
950 |
Anneli Flores (10) |
San Antonio Veterans Memorial |
20:07.4 |
10:04 |
178 |
804 |
Alyssa Villareal (11) |
San Antonio Harlan |
20:29.5 |
10:15 |
179 |
483 |
Vazquez Gaby (11) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
20:31.6 |
10:16 |
180 |
887 |
Angela Benitez (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
20:52.0 |
10:26 |
181 |
485 |
Georgia Parker (12) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
20:56.8 |
10:28 |
182 |
958 |
Kimberly Gallegos (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
20:58.0 |
10:29 |
183 |
860 |
Camryn Miller (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:01.0 |
10:31 |
184 |
487 |
Maya Soojnai (11) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
21:16.5 |
10:38 |
185 |
281 |
Abby Greene (9) |
Austin Royals |
21:37.7 |
10:49 |
186 |
337 |
Faith Dispain (10) |
Converse Judson |
22:14.5 |
11:07 |
187 |
890 |
Naomi Cruz (12) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
22:27.6 |
11:14 |
188 |
897 |
Serria Segarra (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
22:34.9 |
11:17 |
189 |
486 |
Mendez Sarah (12) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
22:50.5 |
11:25 |
190 |
440 |
Araceli Hawkins (10) |
Feast |
23:45.6 |
11:53 |
191 |
479 |
Romo Emilia (11) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
24:25.7 |
12:13 |
192 |
601 |
Jessica Jaimes (12) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
24:56.2 |
12:28 |
193 |
889 |
Danielle Cobb (11) |
San Antonio Roosevelt |
28:38.9 |
14:19 |
Go to Top |
MS Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1620 |
Cade Marler |
Dobie Jr. High |
11:57.0 |
5:59 |
2 |
1520 |
Greyson Havens (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
11:58.3 |
5:59 |
3 |
1527 |
Gilbert Wurn (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
12:23.6 |
6:12 |
4 |
1172 |
Hunter Debaun (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
12:32.4 |
6:16 |
5 |
1578 |
Nathan Morales (7) |
Unattached |
12:37.0 |
6:19 |
6 |
1606 |
Keenan Carlson |
Dobie Jr. High |
12:52.8 |
6:26 |
7 |
1521 |
Tristan Kelm (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
12:57.3 |
6:29 |
8 |
1087 |
Luke Smith (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
12:59.4 |
6:30 |
9 |
1524 |
Adam Perez (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
13:00.8 |
6:30 |
10 |
1161 |
Colin Stone (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
13:01.3 |
6:31 |
11 |
1179 |
Joshua Veliz (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
13:09.9 |
6:35 |
12 |
1583 |
Olaf Pierre (8) |
West OSO Jr High |
13:10.8 |
6:35 |
13 |
1306 |
Gavin Lyons (8) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
13:11.1 |
6:36 |
14 |
1256 |
Nathaniel Shandersky (7) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
13:14.0 |
6:37 |
15 |
1251 |
Kyle Daily (8) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
13:15.3 |
6:38 |
16 |
1582 |
Jose Lopez (8) |
West OSO Jr High |
13:15.5 |
6:38 |
17 |
1501 |
Hayden Scott (6) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
13:18.3 |
6:39 |
18 |
1525 |
Coleton Sabbatini (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
13:22.1 |
6:41 |
19 |
1517 |
Anthony Glassey (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
13:23.3 |
6:42 |
20 |
1515 |
Deven Deitch (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
13:29.9 |
6:45 |
21 |
1522 |
Noah Navarro (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
13:32.0 |
6:46 |
22 |
1618 |
Nick Crombie |
Dobie Jr. High |
13:32.4 |
6:46 |
23 |
1204 |
Mario Del Bosque (8) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
13:32.5 |
6:46 |
24 |
1223 |
Kiran Anderson (8) |
Feast MS |
13:32.9 |
6:46 |
25 |
1500 |
Roy Hernandez (8) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
13:36.2 |
6:48 |
26 |
1255 |
Grant Morris (7) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
13:36.9 |
6:48 |
27 |
1131 |
Alec Leith (8) |
Austin Royals MS |
13:37.0 |
6:49 |
28 |
1262 |
Benjamin Alcott (6) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
13:38.5 |
6:49 |
29 |
1581 |
Daniel Cantu (8) |
West OSO Jr High |
13:39.1 |
6:50 |
30 |
1279 |
Adam Shumway (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
13:46.4 |
6:53 |
31 |
1076 |
Alec McCann (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
13:47.1 |
6:54 |
32 |
1072 |
Nolan Keenan (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
13:47.1 |
6:54 |
33 |
1309 |
Cairo Prezas (6) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
13:49.2 |
6:55 |
34 |
1480 |
Devin Donald (7) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
13:49.6 |
6:55 |
35 |
1271 |
Rob McKenna (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
13:50.6 |
6:55 |
36 |
1362 |
Franky Castro (7) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
13:55.1 |
6:58 |
37 |
1612 |
Blake Sandavol |
Dobie Jr. High |
13:56.0 |
6:58 |
38 |
1482 |
Jack Hicks (7) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
13:57.6 |
6:59 |
39 |
1361 |
Fidel Castro (7) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
13:58.2 |
6:59 |
40 |
1439 |
Braden Easley (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
13:59.3 |
7:00 |
41 |
1226 |
Joshua Farias (6) |
Feast MS |
13:59.6 |
7:00 |
42 |
1068 |
Ian Donahue (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
13:59.7 |
7:00 |
43 |
1449 |
Luca Pelicano (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
14:00.4 |
7:00 |
44 |
1142 |
Ethan Nieto (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
14:05.5 |
7:03 |
45 |
1302 |
Ethan Cowed (8) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
14:07.1 |
7:04 |
46 |
1441 |
Daniel Esqueda (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
14:08.9 |
7:04 |
47 |
1177 |
Tyler Riojas (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
14:08.9 |
7:04 |
48 |
1420 |
Emilio Pineda Mora (9) |
Monterrey Park |
14:08.9 |
7:04 |
49 |
1267 |
John Hanson (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
14:12.4 |
7:06 |
50 |
1310 |
Samuel Sherrod (6) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
14:12.9 |
7:06 |
51 |
1073 |
James Kendrick (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
14:13.9 |
7:07 |
52 |
1305 |
Benedict Kuplack (8) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
14:16.3 |
7:08 |
53 |
1152 |
Caden Gerling (8) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
14:19.4 |
7:10 |
54 |
1282 |
Bishop Uhlrich (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
14:20.1 |
7:10 |
55 |
1519 |
Colin Hamilton (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
14:23.3 |
7:12 |
56 |
1071 |
Trey Hildebrand (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
14:25.4 |
7:13 |
57 |
1178 |
George Toscano (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
14:26.2 |
7:13 |
58 |
1129 |
David Frame (8) |
Austin Royals MS |
14:28.3 |
7:14 |
59 |
1442 |
Julian Figueroa (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
14:30.1 |
7:15 |
60 |
1579 |
David Schuessler (8) |
Unattached |
14:31.4 |
7:16 |
61 |
1174 |
Edward Goodrich (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
14:31.9 |
7:16 |
62 |
1437 |
Noah Barrera (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
14:35.2 |
7:18 |
63 |
1629 |
Harrison Wynn |
St. Pius |
14:38.4 |
7:19 |
64 |
1159 |
Michael Nelson (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
14:39.1 |
7:20 |
65 |
1083 |
William Rhyne (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
14:39.7 |
7:20 |
66 |
1495 |
Landon Hall (8) |
San Antonio Stacey |
14:41.5 |
7:21 |
67 |
1568 |
Marcos Jimenez-Cedillo (8) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
14:41.8 |
7:21 |
68 |
1315 |
Thomas Zimmerer (8) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
14:43.1 |
7:22 |
69 |
1080 |
Ethan Pittman (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
14:43.5 |
7:22 |
70 |
1270 |
Egan Mazeika (6) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
14:43.6 |
7:22 |
71 |
1619 |
Caleb Deal |
Dobie Jr. High |
14:43.7 |
7:22 |
72 |
1516 |
Lucas Enriquez (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
14:45.4 |
7:23 |
73 |
1132 |
Quinn Leith (8) |
Austin Royals MS |
14:45.9 |
7:23 |
74 |
1486 |
Connor Schmitt (8) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
14:48.3 |
7:24 |
75 |
1093 |
Joe White (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
14:49.0 |
7:25 |
76 |
1173 |
Brian Fitzsimmons (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
14:50.0 |
7:25 |
77 |
1228 |
Keller Mack (5) |
Feast MS |
14:50.8 |
7:25 |
78 |
1335 |
Roberto Picas (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
14:51.2 |
7:26 |
79 |
1280 |
Milo Stephenson (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
14:56.4 |
7:28 |
80 |
1311 |
Quinlan Smith (6) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
14:58.2 |
7:29 |
81 |
1269 |
Ian Matson (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
14:59.8 |
7:30 |
82 |
1436 |
Grayson Adams (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
14:59.9 |
7:30 |
83 |
1616 |
Kobe Brown |
Dobie Jr. High |
15:04.9 |
7:32 |
84 |
1170 |
Cy Clayton (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
15:05.2 |
7:33 |
85 |
1231 |
Ethan Smith (5) |
Feast MS |
15:05.3 |
7:33 |
86 |
1141 |
John Michael Martinez (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
15:06.9 |
7:33 |
87 |
1523 |
Walker Neilsen (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:09.0 |
7:35 |
88 |
1624 |
Caleb Young |
Dobie Jr. High |
15:09.1 |
7:35 |
89 |
1526 |
Ryan Striker (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:10.2 |
7:35 |
90 |
1091 |
Zach Svacina (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
15:15.6 |
7:38 |
91 |
1085 |
Chris Schmmelfennig (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
15:19.2 |
7:40 |
92 |
1611 |
Charles Moten-Lopez |
Dobie Jr. High |
15:23.6 |
7:42 |
93 |
1232 |
Joe Smith (6) |
Feast MS |
15:24.1 |
7:42 |
94 |
1075 |
John Marco (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
15:24.4 |
7:42 |
95 |
1417 |
Fernando Lara (9) |
Monterrey Park |
15:27.6 |
7:44 |
96 |
1615 |
Aaron Barnes |
Dobie Jr. High |
15:27.6 |
7:44 |
97 |
1301 |
Matthew Clack (7) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
15:31.2 |
7:46 |
98 |
1275 |
Carroll Montgomery (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
15:31.2 |
7:46 |
99 |
1440 |
Andrew Emerson (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
15:31.4 |
7:46 |
100 |
1623 |
Matthew Willis |
Dobie Jr. High |
15:34.8 |
7:47 |
101 |
1485 |
Devin Salehi (7) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
15:35.6 |
7:48 |
102 |
1157 |
Peyton Miller (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
15:36.4 |
7:48 |
103 |
1303 |
Luke Dow (5) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
15:36.9 |
7:48 |
104 |
1479 |
Jonavon Lott (4) |
SA Swift |
15:38.1 |
7:49 |
105 |
1092 |
Tripp Voight (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
15:39.1 |
7:50 |
106 |
1331 |
Brandon Ellington (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
15:39.5 |
7:50 |
107 |
1617 |
Cole Corder |
Dobie Jr. High |
15:39.8 |
7:50 |
108 |
1552 |
William Sulentich (7) |
St. George Dragons |
15:42.7 |
7:51 |
109 |
1443 |
Bryce Garcia (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
15:51.8 |
7:56 |
110 |
1451 |
Dayton Walters (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
15:53.4 |
7:57 |
111 |
1418 |
Ulises Marentes (9) |
Monterrey Park |
15:56.7 |
7:58 |
112 |
1514 |
Kyle Barton (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:58.4 |
7:59 |
113 |
1207 |
Bronson Jones (6) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
16:01.0 |
8:01 |
114 |
1605 |
Andrew Gray |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:05.9 |
8:03 |
115 |
1391 |
Enrique Carreon (8) |
Legacy Middle School |
16:06.4 |
8:03 |
116 |
1090 |
Trent Svacina (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
16:11.1 |
8:06 |
117 |
1176 |
Eric Lopez (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
16:11.9 |
8:06 |
118 |
1078 |
Emilio Munoz (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
16:13.5 |
8:07 |
119 |
1380 |
Oscar Sanchez (7) |
KIPP: Camino Colts |
16:16.5 |
8:08 |
120 |
1613 |
Matthew Saaverda |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:17.3 |
8:09 |
121 |
1481 |
Patrick Guirl (7) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
16:17.5 |
8:09 |
122 |
1138 |
Elijah Esquivel (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
16:17.7 |
8:09 |
123 |
1483 |
Connor Hutson (7) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
16:18.1 |
8:09 |
124 |
1077 |
Tucker Moore (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
16:18.7 |
8:09 |
125 |
1086 |
Issay Shields (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
16:20.1 |
8:10 |
126 |
1137 |
Malaki Camacho (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
16:20.2 |
8:10 |
127 |
1278 |
Oliver Roque (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:21.3 |
8:11 |
128 |
1332 |
Nickolas Escobedo-Lipardo (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
16:22.8 |
8:11 |
129 |
1066 |
Liam Chestney (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
16:24.6 |
8:12 |
130 |
1070 |
Sam Guven (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
16:25.2 |
8:13 |
131 |
1205 |
Michael Gracia (6) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
16:26.0 |
8:13 |
132 |
1153 |
Irman Hammad (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
16:28.8 |
8:14 |
133 |
1608 |
Jelani Durham |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:28.8 |
8:14 |
134 |
1160 |
Chase Palmer (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
16:29.0 |
8:15 |
135 |
1202 |
Micah Cobb (7) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
16:30.2 |
8:15 |
136 |
1074 |
Levi Lasswell (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
16:35.1 |
8:18 |
137 |
1136 |
Albert Agueros (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
16:40.5 |
8:20 |
138 |
1250 |
Joseph Czerniak (6) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
16:41.1 |
8:21 |
139 |
1227 |
David Heslop (7) |
Feast MS |
16:41.8 |
8:21 |
140 |
1448 |
Griffin Pavlock (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
16:44.3 |
8:22 |
141 |
1229 |
Salem Mills (6) |
Feast MS |
16:45.8 |
8:23 |
142 |
1180 |
Jacob Wuest (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
16:46.8 |
8:23 |
143 |
1276 |
Robert Nehen (6) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:48.4 |
8:24 |
144 |
1281 |
Adley Tjin (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:55.6 |
8:28 |
145 |
1171 |
Jacob Conard (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
16:56.2 |
8:28 |
146 |
1363 |
Jacob Jaen (7) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
16:57.8 |
8:29 |
147 |
1284 |
Colin White (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:01.4 |
8:31 |
148 |
1364 |
Philip Linan (7) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
17:02.0 |
8:31 |
149 |
1264 |
Connor Danet (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:02.2 |
8:31 |
150 |
1547 |
Gabe Gomez (7) |
St. George Dragons |
17:03.7 |
8:32 |
151 |
1206 |
Nate Hughes (6) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
17:08.1 |
8:34 |
152 |
1607 |
Brayden Crouse |
Dobie Jr. High |
17:08.8 |
8:34 |
153 |
1580 |
Pablo Barron (7) |
West OSO Jr High |
17:10.8 |
8:35 |
154 |
1175 |
John Goodrich (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
17:12.2 |
8:36 |
155 |
1312 |
Matthew Tysinger (6) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
17:12.6 |
8:36 |
156 |
1518 |
Isiah Hackett (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
17:12.7 |
8:36 |
157 |
1450 |
Jacob Roland (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
17:14.6 |
8:37 |
158 |
1622 |
Ian Takai |
Dobie Jr. High |
17:20.7 |
8:40 |
159 |
1628 |
Nicolas Alhaj |
St. Pius |
17:22.4 |
8:41 |
160 |
1445 |
Sam Lillibridge (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
17:25.0 |
8:43 |
161 |
1081 |
Morgan Powers (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
17:26.4 |
8:43 |
162 |
1308 |
John McNaughton (6) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
17:26.5 |
8:43 |
163 |
1546 |
Trace Briones (7) |
St. George Dragons |
17:28.1 |
8:44 |
164 |
1553 |
Sebastian Trevino (8) |
St. George Dragons |
17:30.4 |
8:45 |
165 |
1390 |
Isaiah Alvarez (8) |
Legacy Middle School |
17:42.5 |
8:51 |
166 |
1381 |
Jonathan Uribe (7) |
KIPP: Camino Colts |
17:47.8 |
8:54 |
167 |
1203 |
Joshua Damiano (7) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
17:48.3 |
8:54 |
168 |
1162 |
Myles Warner (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
17:48.4 |
8:54 |
169 |
1079 |
Miles Parish (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
17:51.8 |
8:56 |
170 |
1274 |
Jonathan Mendoza Jr. (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:53.3 |
8:57 |
171 |
1268 |
Will Johnson (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:53.5 |
8:57 |
172 |
1419 |
Chris Ochoa (9) |
Monterrey Park |
17:54.5 |
8:57 |
173 |
1201 |
Aiden Adkins (7) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
17:55.1 |
8:58 |
174 |
1366 |
Ethan Nuncio (7) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
17:58.2 |
8:59 |
175 |
1394 |
Santiago Gonzalez (8) |
Legacy Middle School |
18:02.5 |
9:01 |
176 |
1609 |
Michael Fenwick |
Dobie Jr. High |
18:08.0 |
9:04 |
177 |
1545 |
Briggs Blume (6) |
St. George Dragons |
18:23.8 |
9:12 |
178 |
1254 |
Ian Lynch (6) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
18:27.1 |
9:14 |
179 |
1225 |
Nathn Dech (5) |
Feast MS |
18:28.9 |
9:14 |
180 |
1430 |
Sam Hepler (7) |
New Braunfels Christian Academ |
18:32.5 |
9:16 |
181 |
1150 |
Mitch Brylak (8) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
18:33.3 |
9:17 |
182 |
1497 |
Ashton Wheat (7) |
San Antonio Stacey |
18:33.4 |
9:17 |
183 |
1154 |
Austin Horsey (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
18:35.6 |
9:18 |
184 |
1334 |
Giovanni Hernendez (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
18:38.7 |
9:19 |
185 |
1421 |
Bryan Rivera (9) |
Monterrey Park |
18:44.0 |
9:22 |
186 |
1149 |
Sebastian Bingaman (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
18:45.2 |
9:23 |
187 |
1313 |
Dominic Vasquez (5) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
18:51.1 |
9:26 |
188 |
1277 |
Paul Nino (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
18:51.8 |
9:26 |
189 |
1551 |
Sammy Salter (7) |
St. George Dragons |
18:52.9 |
9:26 |
190 |
1328 |
Angel Berrones (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
18:53.3 |
9:27 |
191 |
1621 |
Daniel Moraes |
Dobie Jr. High |
18:54.7 |
9:27 |
192 |
1230 |
Tristan Paiz (6) |
Feast MS |
18:56.0 |
9:28 |
193 |
1330 |
Drake Diaz (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
18:58.0 |
9:29 |
194 |
1209 |
Ethan Stepan (7) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
19:00.8 |
9:30 |
195 |
1082 |
Diego Rea (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
19:09.4 |
9:35 |
196 |
1263 |
Josue BuenRostro II (6) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
19:12.9 |
9:36 |
197 |
1505 |
Samuel DeYoung (6) |
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran |
19:26.4 |
9:43 |
198 |
1506 |
Nathan Gonzalez (7) |
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran |
19:27.6 |
9:44 |
199 |
1139 |
Roman Gonzales (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
19:28.1 |
9:44 |
200 |
1155 |
Jacob Jolly (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
19:29.5 |
9:45 |
201 |
1156 |
Jack Kozak (8) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
19:29.6 |
9:45 |
202 |
1304 |
Ayden Grimes (7) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
19:29.9 |
9:45 |
203 |
1446 |
Carter Moore (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
19:54.3 |
9:57 |
204 |
1438 |
Daniel Castillo (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
19:56.4 |
9:58 |
205 |
1397 |
Cohen Skocny (7) |
Legacy Middle School |
20:02.0 |
10:01 |
206 |
1365 |
Bernardo Mallaganes (7) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
20:02.8 |
10:01 |
207 |
1367 |
Aaron Serrato (8) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
20:04.0 |
10:02 |
208 |
1151 |
Enrique Cardenas (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
20:05.3 |
10:03 |
209 |
1307 |
Gideon McClain (7) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
20:09.9 |
10:05 |
210 |
1627 |
Raul Salas |
St. Pius |
20:10.7 |
10:05 |
211 |
1327 |
Jordy Alarcon (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
20:17.3 |
10:09 |
212 |
1140 |
Josiah Gracia (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
20:24.8 |
10:12 |
213 |
1423 |
Alexander Tristan (9) |
Monterrey Park |
20:32.7 |
10:16 |
214 |
1566 |
Conner Foote (8) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
20:33.9 |
10:17 |
215 |
1379 |
Raymond Ruiz (6) |
KIPP: Camino Colts |
20:35.1 |
10:18 |
216 |
1224 |
Nehemiah Bonilla (5) |
Feast MS |
20:41.1 |
10:21 |
217 |
1494 |
Kaiden Cardenas (7) |
San Antonio Stacey |
20:52.8 |
10:26 |
218 |
1396 |
Michael Paiz (7) |
Legacy Middle School |
20:56.3 |
10:28 |
219 |
1569 |
Duncan Rattray (8) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
21:02.5 |
10:31 |
220 |
1395 |
Jeremiah Orta (7) |
Legacy Middle School |
21:08.4 |
10:34 |
221 |
1377 |
Geronimo Rios (7) |
KIPP: Camino Colts |
21:15.1 |
10:38 |
222 |
1065 |
Everett Carpenter (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
21:15.4 |
10:38 |
223 |
1064 |
Chris Ball (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
21:16.5 |
10:38 |
224 |
1333 |
Sebastian Garcia (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
21:20.2 |
10:40 |
225 |
1549 |
Peter Merritt (5) |
St. George Dragons |
21:24.4 |
10:42 |
226 |
1422 |
Paul Trevino (9) |
Monterrey Park |
21:40.7 |
10:50 |
227 |
1610 |
Mark Fernandez |
Dobie Jr. High |
21:57.6 |
10:59 |
228 |
1360 |
Hector Carvajal (6) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
22:10.1 |
11:05 |
229 |
1067 |
Rzeznik Davis (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
22:10.8 |
11:05 |
230 |
1063 |
Whitman Ash-Schwab (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
22:10.9 |
11:05 |
231 |
1061 |
Jude Aden (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
22:12.0 |
11:06 |
232 |
1208 |
Josh Nasto (7) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
22:29.9 |
11:15 |
233 |
1143 |
Jacob Rico (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
23:04.6 |
11:32 |
234 |
1392 |
Ryan Falcon (8) |
Legacy Middle School |
23:19.8 |
11:40 |
235 |
1399 |
Kevin Vasquez (8) |
Legacy Middle School |
23:47.6 |
11:54 |
236 |
1088 |
Miles Soto (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
23:47.9 |
11:54 |
237 |
1487 |
Jack Wilcox (6) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
24:09.4 |
12:05 |
238 |
1158 |
Isaac Nelson (6) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
24:29.9 |
12:15 |
239 |
1084 |
Dixon Sampson (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
24:38.5 |
12:19 |
240 |
1266 |
Travis Halvorson (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
25:45.6 |
12:53 |
241 |
1265 |
Chase Halvorson (6) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
26:44.1 |
13:22 |
Go to Top |
MS Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1321 |
Lyda Martin (8) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
13:06.1 |
6:33 |
2 |
1460 |
Kennedy Fontenot (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
13:18.5 |
6:39 |
3 |
1237 |
Sophia Earley (8) |
Feast MS |
13:31.9 |
6:46 |
4 |
1504 |
Micaela Villarreal (5) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
13:40.3 |
6:50 |
5 |
1595 |
Kalea Ajel |
Dobie Jr. High |
13:47.1 |
6:54 |
6 |
1184 |
Reagan Bohman (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
13:48.7 |
6:54 |
7 |
1537 |
Sophia Perez (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
13:53.0 |
6:57 |
8 |
1287 |
Alexandria Alcott (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
13:53.2 |
6:57 |
9 |
1539 |
Gracey Shea (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
14:07.0 |
7:04 |
10 |
1127 |
Trinity Warnicke (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
14:28.3 |
7:14 |
11 |
1247 |
Shalome Richter (8) |
Feast MS |
14:36.3 |
7:18 |
12 |
1241 |
Brielle Goodrich (7) |
Feast MS |
14:38.6 |
7:19 |
13 |
1248 |
Gabriela Smith (6) |
Feast MS |
14:39.0 |
7:20 |
14 |
1300 |
India Warren (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
14:41.3 |
7:21 |
15 |
1454 |
Alyssa Camenish (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
14:47.0 |
7:24 |
16 |
1593 |
Sophie Shaw |
Dobie Jr. High |
14:48.9 |
7:24 |
17 |
1528 |
Alethea Brown (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
14:49.3 |
7:25 |
18 |
1544 |
Taylor Wright (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
14:51.0 |
7:26 |
19 |
1217 |
Juliana Merlo (8) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
14:57.7 |
7:29 |
20 |
1433 |
Avery Leidy (8) |
New Braunfels Christian Academ |
15:04.1 |
7:32 |
21 |
1299 |
Tatum Uhlrich (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
15:04.4 |
7:32 |
22 |
1294 |
Savannah Pawl (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
15:15.5 |
7:38 |
23 |
1503 |
Anabella Palumbo (3) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
15:20.0 |
7:40 |
24 |
1540 |
Emma Siebold (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:20.4 |
7:40 |
25 |
1210 |
Liv Bain (8) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
15:21.5 |
7:41 |
26 |
1218 |
Abby Parra (8) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
15:25.7 |
7:43 |
27 |
1469 |
Sophia Repasi (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
15:26.5 |
7:43 |
28 |
1531 |
Julia Douglas (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:29.6 |
7:45 |
29 |
1097 |
Bella Barrera (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
15:32.1 |
7:46 |
30 |
1185 |
Alexis Butler (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
15:33.5 |
7:47 |
31 |
1533 |
Mallory Friedman (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:35.7 |
7:48 |
32 |
1350 |
Shelby Pieniazek (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
15:37.6 |
7:49 |
33 |
1326 |
Elizabeth Schweers (7) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
15:39.2 |
7:50 |
34 |
1502 |
Siena Escamilla (5) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
15:42.0 |
7:51 |
35 |
1128 |
CarolAnn White (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
15:42.6 |
7:51 |
36 |
1095 |
Victoria Baker (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
15:44.8 |
7:52 |
37 |
1542 |
Sidney Smith (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:47.6 |
7:54 |
38 |
1191 |
Alexzandria Poharesky (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
15:49.6 |
7:55 |
39 |
1188 |
Mia Gutierrez (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
15:51.6 |
7:56 |
40 |
1534 |
Annalise Lay (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:51.6 |
7:56 |
41 |
1538 |
Cass Ramirez (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:52.0 |
7:56 |
42 |
1240 |
Evie Glenn (7) |
Feast MS |
15:53.0 |
7:57 |
43 |
1134 |
Therese Gretencord (8) |
Austin Royals MS |
15:53.6 |
7:57 |
44 |
1101 |
Mary Case (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
15:54.1 |
7:57 |
45 |
1238 |
Ella Fleming (7) |
Feast MS |
15:54.4 |
7:57 |
46 |
1541 |
Kenzlea Smith (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
15:58.1 |
7:59 |
47 |
1462 |
Jensen Harvey (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
15:59.1 |
8:00 |
48 |
1182 |
Alynna Arguijo (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
15:59.1 |
8:00 |
49 |
1199 |
Emerson Weiler (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
15:59.4 |
8:00 |
50 |
1530 |
Hannah Connolly (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
16:04.1 |
8:02 |
51 |
1197 |
Emily Trevino (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
16:06.9 |
8:03 |
52 |
1498 |
Sadie DeLange (8) |
San Antonio Stacey |
16:07.5 |
8:04 |
53 |
1222 |
Jorie Weeks (6) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
16:08.5 |
8:04 |
54 |
1543 |
Vanessa Weatherford (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
16:09.2 |
8:05 |
55 |
1466 |
Sora Mayer (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
16:09.7 |
8:05 |
56 |
1190 |
Kaitlynn Martinez (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
16:09.7 |
8:05 |
57 |
1215 |
Meredith Hernandez (8) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
16:12.8 |
8:06 |
58 |
1597 |
Janice Corona |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:14.5 |
8:07 |
59 |
1317 |
Sofia Flores (5) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
16:19.1 |
8:10 |
60 |
1536 |
Kyra Nunna (7) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
16:19.4 |
8:10 |
61 |
1121 |
Anamaria Schulze (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
16:23.9 |
8:12 |
62 |
1211 |
Grace Belyeu (6) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
16:25.3 |
8:13 |
63 |
1325 |
Katherine Nagy (7) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
16:25.7 |
8:13 |
64 |
1359 |
Ariel Valdez (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
16:32.2 |
8:16 |
65 |
1295 |
Gabriella Robles (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:32.5 |
8:16 |
66 |
1529 |
Meredith CHarlton (8) |
Smithson Valley Middle School |
16:37.5 |
8:19 |
67 |
1243 |
Jillian McGhee (5) |
Feast MS |
16:39.0 |
8:20 |
68 |
1183 |
Grace Barco (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
16:40.4 |
8:20 |
69 |
1257 |
Arianna Fairbank (7) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
16:41.1 |
8:21 |
70 |
1564 |
Savanna Salter (8) |
St. George Dragons |
16:43.3 |
8:22 |
71 |
1296 |
Katherine Salahshour (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:46.1 |
8:23 |
72 |
1509 |
Gaia Esparza (8) |
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran |
16:49.9 |
8:25 |
73 |
1405 |
Jayla Henderson (8) |
Legacy Middle School |
16:50.0 |
8:25 |
74 |
1122 |
Emma Thompson (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
16:50.1 |
8:25 |
75 |
1604 |
Abriana Villegas |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:52.1 |
8:26 |
76 |
1246 |
Abigail Richter (6) |
Feast MS |
16:53.0 |
8:27 |
77 |
1561 |
Sofia Pina-Cervantes (6) |
St. George Dragons |
16:56.5 |
8:28 |
78 |
1456 |
Julia Carnes (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
16:56.6 |
8:28 |
79 |
1233 |
Suraiya Anderson (5) |
Feast MS |
16:56.8 |
8:28 |
80 |
1556 |
Ceci Garcia (8) |
St. George Dragons |
17:03.3 |
8:32 |
81 |
1293 |
Emma Panter (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:05.7 |
8:33 |
82 |
1599 |
A Flakes |
Dobie Jr. High |
17:06.1 |
8:33 |
83 |
1298 |
Natalie Siller (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:06.6 |
8:33 |
84 |
1291 |
Kristina Hernandez (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:12.1 |
8:36 |
85 |
1147 |
Isabella Espinoza (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
17:12.3 |
8:36 |
86 |
1490 |
Lauren Mueller (6) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
17:12.3 |
8:36 |
87 |
1286 |
Kayla Alarcon (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:12.5 |
8:36 |
88 |
1493 |
Madi Schmitt (6) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
17:13.7 |
8:37 |
89 |
1464 |
Ella Lacy (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
17:19.7 |
8:40 |
90 |
1404 |
Lorena Gomez (7) |
Legacy Middle School |
17:32.5 |
8:46 |
91 |
1412 |
Jazmyne Salinas (7) |
Legacy Middle School |
17:32.9 |
8:46 |
92 |
1260 |
Liberty Perette (7) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
17:35.2 |
8:48 |
93 |
1186 |
Samantha Duarte (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
17:37.2 |
8:49 |
94 |
1200 |
Grayson Weiler (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
17:38.5 |
8:49 |
95 |
1236 |
Viviana Carreno (8) |
Feast MS |
17:41.2 |
8:51 |
96 |
1292 |
Lucia Martinez (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:42.4 |
8:51 |
97 |
1133 |
Anna Currie (7) |
Austin Royals MS |
17:42.8 |
8:51 |
98 |
1508 |
Sofia Barickman (5) |
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran |
17:49.9 |
8:55 |
99 |
1463 |
Madeline Hezel (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
17:55.0 |
8:58 |
100 |
1452 |
Katie Alike (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
17:55.5 |
8:58 |
101 |
1239 |
Miriam Fleming (5) |
Feast MS |
17:56.2 |
8:58 |
102 |
1470 |
Analise Rodriguez (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
17:57.0 |
8:59 |
103 |
1288 |
Catherine Bowland (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:57.5 |
8:59 |
104 |
1459 |
Daniella Deluca (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
17:59.6 |
9:00 |
105 |
1100 |
Lily Boddy (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
18:01.5 |
9:01 |
106 |
1194 |
Ashley Rodriguez (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
18:02.4 |
9:01 |
107 |
1573 |
Lila Foote (8) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
18:02.8 |
9:01 |
108 |
1559 |
Megan Mollica (7) |
St. George Dragons |
18:02.9 |
9:01 |
109 |
1115 |
Julia Marco (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
18:03.7 |
9:02 |
110 |
1163 |
Hannah Bond (6) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
18:06.9 |
9:03 |
111 |
1323 |
Sarah McNaughton (7) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
18:08.6 |
9:04 |
112 |
1168 |
Amelie Lopez (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
18:08.6 |
9:04 |
113 |
1249 |
Ruth Thompson (5) |
Feast MS |
18:10.5 |
9:05 |
114 |
1297 |
Delaney Santre (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
18:13.1 |
9:07 |
115 |
1106 |
Sidney Davies (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
18:16.5 |
9:08 |
116 |
1316 |
Elizabeth Curtright (8) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
18:16.7 |
9:08 |
117 |
1320 |
Harriet Martin (6) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
18:17.5 |
9:09 |
118 |
1135 |
Erin Ratcliff (8) |
Austin Royals MS |
18:18.3 |
9:09 |
119 |
1119 |
Mercedes Perales (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
18:18.9 |
9:09 |
120 |
1563 |
Analisa Rubio (8) |
St. George Dragons |
18:20.8 |
9:10 |
121 |
1107 |
Caroline Gibbs (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
18:20.9 |
9:10 |
122 |
1198 |
Lyla Vasquez (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
18:21.5 |
9:11 |
123 |
1465 |
Amaya Madsen (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
18:21.9 |
9:11 |
124 |
1352 |
Iliana Resendez (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
18:23.0 |
9:12 |
125 |
1189 |
Cindy Lankford (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
18:25.6 |
9:13 |
126 |
1244 |
Faith Mills (5) |
Feast MS |
18:26.7 |
9:13 |
127 |
1415 |
Isabella Vidal (7) |
Legacy Middle School |
18:32.4 |
9:16 |
128 |
1345 |
Faith Harris (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
18:34.6 |
9:17 |
129 |
1259 |
Claire Jones (6) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
18:35.8 |
9:18 |
130 |
1596 |
Val Chavarria |
Dobie Jr. High |
18:38.1 |
9:19 |
131 |
1120 |
Luci Rodriguez (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
18:38.6 |
9:19 |
132 |
1425 |
Shelly Escobedo (9) |
Monterrey Park |
18:40.3 |
9:20 |
133 |
1457 |
Katie Chavez (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
18:41.3 |
9:21 |
134 |
1472 |
Emily Ryan (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
18:42.1 |
9:21 |
135 |
1324 |
Jane Nagy (6) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
18:42.3 |
9:21 |
136 |
1165 |
Isabella Esparza (6) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
18:46.4 |
9:23 |
137 |
1220 |
Isabella Villarreal (6) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
18:53.8 |
9:27 |
138 |
1340 |
Danielle Diaz (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
18:55.5 |
9:28 |
139 |
1565 |
Saviandra Trevino (5) |
St. George Dragons |
18:57.8 |
9:29 |
140 |
1216 |
Tori Ketterling (6) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
18:58.7 |
9:29 |
141 |
1467 |
Adriene Nicolaysen (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
19:05.2 |
9:33 |
142 |
1598 |
Takiyah Durham |
Dobie Jr. High |
19:08.1 |
9:34 |
143 |
1123 |
Jolie Trotti (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
19:09.3 |
9:35 |
144 |
1187 |
Ruby Guerra (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
19:13.0 |
9:37 |
145 |
1513 |
Anaya Zachery (8) |
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran |
19:13.5 |
9:37 |
146 |
1104 |
Ivy Clyne (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
19:16.0 |
9:38 |
147 |
1410 |
Jahatzy Ramos (8) |
Legacy Middle School |
19:16.3 |
9:38 |
148 |
1245 |
Lori Pechco (5) |
Feast MS |
19:16.7 |
9:38 |
149 |
1349 |
Illiana Perez (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
19:16.7 |
9:38 |
150 |
1574 |
Gabby Luna (7) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
19:16.8 |
9:38 |
151 |
1338 |
Delilah Castillo (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
19:17.6 |
9:39 |
152 |
1510 |
Madison Gonzales (8) |
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran |
19:18.1 |
9:39 |
153 |
1453 |
Kendall Barrera (8) |
OakRun Middle School |
19:19.9 |
9:40 |
154 |
1424 |
Jeweline Aragon (9) |
Monterrey Park |
19:20.6 |
9:40 |
155 |
1499 |
Annie Vigil (7) |
San Antonio Stacey |
19:21.6 |
9:41 |
156 |
1602 |
Stephanie Rivera |
Dobie Jr. High |
19:21.8 |
9:41 |
157 |
1167 |
Abby Hernandez (7) |
Concordia Lutheran School |
19:25.0 |
9:43 |
158 |
1113 |
Isa Lopez (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
19:26.0 |
9:43 |
159 |
1468 |
Noelia Perez (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
19:26.5 |
9:43 |
160 |
1403 |
Kaliese Carroll (7) |
Legacy Middle School |
19:27.5 |
9:44 |
161 |
1455 |
Chloe Camenish (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
19:30.7 |
9:45 |
162 |
1461 |
Natalie Freiha (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
19:31.4 |
9:46 |
163 |
1094 |
Eleanor Anderson (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
19:34.2 |
9:47 |
164 |
1428 |
Maeleen Rocha (9) |
Monterrey Park |
19:35.0 |
9:48 |
165 |
1560 |
Zoe Petkovich (8) |
St. George Dragons |
19:36.8 |
9:48 |
166 |
1401 |
Analina Bartay (8) |
Legacy Middle School |
19:37.7 |
9:49 |
167 |
1458 |
Natalia Colin-Contreras (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
19:37.8 |
9:49 |
168 |
1193 |
Noelani Resio (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
19:39.1 |
9:50 |
169 |
1409 |
Greenly Pluchinsky (7) |
Legacy Middle School |
19:42.2 |
9:51 |
170 |
1555 |
Alaynah Fritsche (5) |
St. George Dragons |
19:48.8 |
9:54 |
171 |
1339 |
Callie Cox (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
19:50.0 |
9:55 |
172 |
1408 |
Alexis Perez (8) |
Legacy Middle School |
19:52.0 |
9:56 |
173 |
1110 |
Livi Johnston (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
19:54.3 |
9:57 |
174 |
1196 |
Ariana Sutton (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
19:56.8 |
9:58 |
175 |
1261 |
Cara Sullivan (7) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
19:56.9 |
9:58 |
176 |
1346 |
Carolyn Lewis (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
19:59.4 |
10:00 |
177 |
1511 |
Lauren Miranda (7) |
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran |
20:00.3 |
10:00 |
178 |
1118 |
Caroline O'Grady (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
20:08.5 |
10:04 |
179 |
1114 |
Skylar Lutz (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
20:09.2 |
10:05 |
180 |
1195 |
Emma Schilling (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
20:13.0 |
10:07 |
181 |
1242 |
Emily Johns (7) |
Feast MS |
20:21.2 |
10:11 |
182 |
1343 |
Emery Flores (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
20:22.1 |
10:11 |
183 |
1235 |
Bella Bonilla (7) |
Feast MS |
20:23.7 |
10:12 |
184 |
1586 |
Alexia Barrera |
Dobie Jr. High |
20:29.5 |
10:15 |
185 |
1341 |
Delaney Douglas (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
20:31.8 |
10:16 |
186 |
1322 |
Eden McClain (5) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
20:34.2 |
10:17 |
187 |
1099 |
Peyton Bley (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
20:36.9 |
10:18 |
188 |
1108 |
Sydney Hancock (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
20:41.8 |
10:21 |
189 |
1347 |
Brianna Mora (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
20:43.9 |
10:22 |
190 |
1587 |
Emily Cherubin |
Dobie Jr. High |
20:44.3 |
10:22 |
191 |
1572 |
Trinity Elias (6) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
20:48.5 |
10:24 |
192 |
1351 |
Ashlynn Recknagel (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
20:49.5 |
10:25 |
193 |
1625 |
Addison Murphy |
St. Pius |
20:49.7 |
10:25 |
194 |
1318 |
Fiona Lydston (7) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
20:55.8 |
10:28 |
195 |
1319 |
Lilah Lyons (5) |
Great Hearts-DT Campus MS |
20:59.7 |
10:30 |
196 |
1471 |
Danika Rossbach (7) |
OakRun Middle School |
21:02.3 |
10:31 |
197 |
1212 |
Samara Flores (6) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
21:05.9 |
10:33 |
198 |
1434 |
Morgan Lovell (6) |
New Braunfels Christian Academ |
21:07.7 |
10:34 |
199 |
1219 |
Tatum Rios (6) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
21:09.1 |
10:35 |
200 |
1603 |
Alia Simpson |
Dobie Jr. High |
21:09.6 |
10:35 |
201 |
1370 |
Natalia Jackson (7) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
21:09.6 |
10:35 |
202 |
1290 |
Karina Danet (6) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
21:10.4 |
10:35 |
203 |
1407 |
Ah'taryn Mack (8) |
Legacy Middle School |
21:15.8 |
10:38 |
204 |
1289 |
Elika Broumand (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
21:18.6 |
10:39 |
205 |
1400 |
Kayla Alfaro (8) |
Legacy Middle School |
21:23.1 |
10:42 |
206 |
1406 |
Mariya Johnson (7) |
Legacy Middle School |
21:27.9 |
10:44 |
207 |
1600 |
Lily Martin |
Dobie Jr. High |
21:28.2 |
10:44 |
208 |
1589 |
Danielle Guest |
Dobie Jr. High |
21:31.5 |
10:46 |
209 |
1427 |
Demareonna Richardson (9) |
Monterrey Park |
21:32.6 |
10:46 |
210 |
1426 |
Meah Newton (9) |
Monterrey Park |
21:36.0 |
10:48 |
211 |
1358 |
Emma Traugott (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
21:37.9 |
10:49 |
212 |
1585 |
Kaitlyn Baker |
Dobie Jr. High |
21:40.5 |
10:50 |
213 |
1491 |
Katerine Ramon (6) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
21:42.2 |
10:51 |
214 |
1588 |
Copeland |
Dobie Jr. High |
21:48.6 |
10:54 |
215 |
1554 |
Natalia Appleby (5) |
St. George Dragons |
21:54.4 |
10:57 |
216 |
1103 |
Xytali Cisneros (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
21:56.2 |
10:58 |
217 |
1096 |
Umiku Baluyot (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
21:58.8 |
10:59 |
218 |
1356 |
Idalia Tarin (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
21:59.2 |
11:00 |
219 |
1112 |
Elle Littlebird (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
21:59.4 |
11:00 |
220 |
1590 |
Odom |
Dobie Jr. High |
21:59.5 |
11:00 |
221 |
1591 |
Brianna Owen |
Dobie Jr. High |
22:00.8 |
11:00 |
222 |
1357 |
Jennifer Torres (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
22:04.1 |
11:02 |
223 |
1181 |
Julesa Arenivas (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
22:04.6 |
11:02 |
224 |
1601 |
Dani Molina |
Dobie Jr. High |
22:04.7 |
11:02 |
225 |
1105 |
Lenna Culp (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
22:08.4 |
11:04 |
226 |
1344 |
Jessangle Gonzales (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
22:12.3 |
11:06 |
227 |
1575 |
Kate Philbin (5) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
22:14.5 |
11:07 |
228 |
1353 |
Kaylee Rubio (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
22:19.5 |
11:10 |
229 |
1411 |
Hadie Reyes (7) |
Legacy Middle School |
22:20.6 |
11:10 |
230 |
1402 |
Miliania Canavacholo (7) |
Legacy Middle School |
22:20.8 |
11:10 |
231 |
1098 |
Carolina Benavides (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
22:29.6 |
11:15 |
232 |
1383 |
Daniella Benezue (8) |
KIPP: Camino Colts |
22:30.9 |
11:15 |
233 |
1489 |
Abby Deyoung (8) |
San Antonio Christian Schools |
22:37.4 |
11:19 |
234 |
1354 |
Trinity St Ann (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
23:01.5 |
11:31 |
235 |
1584 |
Alaejah Gidrey (7) |
West OSO Jr High |
23:18.3 |
11:39 |
236 |
1213 |
Liz Gracia (8) |
Cornerstone Christian Schools |
23:18.4 |
11:39 |
237 |
1342 |
Bonitta Evans (7) |
Heritage Middle School |
23:21.4 |
11:41 |
238 |
1117 |
Brooke Ochoa (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
23:46.2 |
11:53 |
239 |
1414 |
Aries Sullivan (8) |
Legacy Middle School |
23:55.7 |
11:58 |
240 |
1416 |
Alexis Yanez (7) |
Legacy Middle School |
23:57.0 |
11:59 |
241 |
1146 |
Hailey Castillo (8) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
23:57.6 |
11:59 |
242 |
1111 |
Marin Lindsey (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
24:08.2 |
12:04 |
243 |
1348 |
Samantha Nast (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
24:14.2 |
12:07 |
244 |
1125 |
Ava Vargas (7) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
24:25.2 |
12:13 |
245 |
1371 |
Arianna La Fond (6) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
24:50.7 |
12:25 |
246 |
1109 |
Ruby Howe (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
24:52.1 |
12:26 |
247 |
1124 |
Gabriella Van Der Merwe (8) |
Alamo Heights Middle School |
24:52.1 |
12:26 |
248 |
1355 |
May-Gway Tao (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
25:12.9 |
12:36 |
249 |
1336 |
Xanthia Acosta (8) |
Heritage Middle School |
25:20.2 |
12:40 |
250 |
1413 |
Kalani Smith (8) |
Legacy Middle School |
25:26.2 |
12:43 |
251 |
1626 |
Aaliyah Lopez |
St. Pius |
25:37.1 |
12:49 |
252 |
1369 |
Jissela Escamilla (7) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
25:48.6 |
12:54 |
253 |
1388 |
Alexa Villareal (5) |
KIPP: Camino Colts |
27:41.1 |
13:51 |
254 |
1374 |
Ariana Ortiz (8) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
27:41.8 |
13:51 |
255 |
1570 |
Gabriel Dittfurth (5) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
28:17.7 |
14:09 |
256 |
1389 |
Mia Villareal (5) |
KIPP: Camino Colts |
28:38.5 |
14:19 |
257 |
1386 |
Yaharia Gutierrez (7) |
KIPP: Camino Colts |
29:58.6 |
14:59 |
258 |
1384 |
Aubrey Cazares (5) |
KIPP: Camino Colts |
30:03.7 |
15:02 |