UIL Region IV meet
10/23/17
     
Results by Chuck Campbell  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
5A Girls 5A Boys 6A Girls 6A Boys 1A Girls 1A Boys 2A Girls 2A Boys 3A Girls 3A Boys 4A Girls 4A Boys
5A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1224 Alexa Rodriguez (11) Laredo Nixon 19:01.8 6:08
2 1215 Samantha Gonzalez (10) Laredo Martin 19:14.0 6:12
3 1417 Valeria Diaz (12) Mission Sharyland 19:25.7 6:16
4 489 Brooke Barrington (12) Corpus Christi Calallen 19:36.3 6:19
5 492 Jolyssa Cortez (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 19:41.2 6:21
6 1299 Ambrie Lizcano (10) Marble Falls 19:44.8 6:22
7 2373 Haley Villalpando Edcouch-Elsa High School 19:46.2 6:23
8 281 Erin Briley (11) Boerne Champion 19:46.2 6:23
9 2355 Ana Hernandez Sharyland Pioneer 19:47.7 6:23
10 280 Molly Breuer (9) Boerne Champion 19:50.5 6:24
11 491 Jolea Cortez (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 19:53.9 6:25
12 652 Izzabella Guerrero (12) Dripping Springs 19:55.8 6:25
13 500 Lauren Gomez (11) Corpus Christi King 20:01.6 6:27
14 2375 Vanessa Cerda Edcouch-Elsa High School 20:02.5 6:28
15 629 Jennifer Chacon (12) Donna North 20:03.4 6:28
16 2374 Natali Mireles Edcouch-Elsa High School 20:09.3 6:30
17 2244 Kayden Carrasco (10) Uvalde 20:14.4 6:32
18 286 Elle Shrader (10) Boerne Champion 20:14.5 6:32
19 1418 Andrea Gallardo (10) Mission Sharyland 20:19.3 6:33
20 654 Maddie Livingston (9) Dripping Springs 20:22.8 6:34
21 1775 McKenzie Sharp (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 20:22.9 6:34
22 649 Aubrie Caldwell (11) Dripping Springs 20:27.9 6:36
23 1746 Daryl Hannah Humphrey (9) Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated 20:29.8 6:36
24 1854 Adela Lerma (10) San Antonio Harlandale 20:30.0 6:37
25 1119 Chloe Pena (11) Kerrville Tivy 20:30.8 6:37
26 2354 Nadia Gutierrez Sharyland Pioneer 20:31.1 6:37
27 501 Ciara Martinez (10) Corpus Christi King 20:32.4 6:37
28 518 Franchesca Gatlin (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 20:33.0 6:38
29 1111 Paige Butler (11) Kerrville Tivy 20:33.6 6:38
30 964 Beyonce Hernandez (10) Gregory-Portland 20:34.1 6:38
31 632 Aylin Huerta (11) Donna North 20:34.8 6:38
32 1425 Delilah Vega (10) Mission Sharyland 20:35.0 6:38
33 1581 Remington Parker (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 20:37.3 6:39
34 1835 Isabella Nino (11) San Antonio Edison 20:37.7 6:39
35 1774 Ally Krautheim (12) San Antonio Alamo Heights 20:38.3 6:39
36 1833 Angelica Guerrero (11) San Antonio Edison 20:41.9 6:40
37 14 Hannah Martinez (12) Alice 20:42.1 6:41
38 287 Kelsie Vicknair (10) Boerne Champion 20:42.8 6:41
39 1834 Avalon Munoz (10) San Antonio Edison 20:49.1 6:43
40 2357 Gabriela Ramirez Sharyland Pioneer 20:50.0 6:43
41 1420 Arianna Gomez (10) Mission Sharyland 20:50.3 6:43
42 366 Estrella Medellin (10) Brownsville Porter 20:51.9 6:44
43 1225 Natalia Villarreal (11) Laredo Nixon 20:52.9 6:44
44 1667 Katie Wise (10) Richmond Foster 20:52.9 6:44
45 452 Bryn Peters (9) Churchill Fulshear 20:56.7 6:45
46 67 Suzanna Metcalf (12) Austin Johnson 20:57.3 6:45
47 25 Sammie Seamon (11) Ann Richards School 20:58.6 6:46
48 517 Madison Bennett (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 20:59.5 6:46
49 655 Madeline McCraw (11) Dripping Springs 21:00.9 6:46
50 961 Audra Clute (11) Gregory-Portland 21:01.3 6:47
51 2358 Nydia De La Garza Sharyland Pioneer 21:03.4 6:47
52 1114 Liliana Guardiola (10) Kerrville Tivy 21:03.8 6:47
53 1660 Ife Chris-Rotimi (11) Richmond Foster 21:04.5 6:48
54 2356 Yanelly Garza Sharyland Pioneer 21:05.5 6:48
55 374 Valeria Gamez (9) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 21:06.6 6:48
56 282 Reese Burkey (10) Boerne Champion 21:07.7 6:49
57 503 Isabella Strasheim (12) Corpus Christi King 21:07.7 6:49
58 18 Olivia Griesmer (11) Ann Richards School 21:11.7 6:50
59 493 Maleya Crockett (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:13.2 6:51
60 1837 Briana Vargas (10) San Antonio Edison 21:14.2 6:51
61 657 Danielle Schroeder (11) Dripping Springs 21:15.8 6:51
62 2405 Nyln Vela Mission Veterans 21:17.3 6:52
63 633 Griselda Juarez (12) Donna North 21:19.1 6:53
64 1907 Jenelle Morales (11) San Antonio Lanier 21:19.1 6:53
65 499 Kenia Garza (9) Corpus Christi King 21:21.0 6:53
66 1784 Natalie Tijerina (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 21:22.1 6:54
67 648 Emeline Arnold (11) Dripping Springs 21:28.4 6:55
68 966 Ella Standley (11) Gregory-Portland 21:29.5 6:56
69 45 Katrina Heide (9) Austin 21:29.9 6:56
70 2249 Katelyn Roman (12) Uvalde 21:30.6 6:56
71 498 Daniella Cole (9) Corpus Christi King 21:31.1 6:56
72 2248 Brisa Rodriguez (9) Uvalde 21:31.7 6:56
73 656 Caroline Russey (9) Dripping Springs 21:31.9 6:56
74 1778 Jacqueline Cardenas (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 21:31.9 6:56
75 1118 Christina Ortega (12) Kerrville Tivy 21:32.7 6:57
76 27 Castellan Yasmine (10) Ann Richards School 21:36.9 6:58
77 22 Annika Lopez (12) Ann Richards School 21:37.9 6:58
78 1830 Felisha Bocanerga (10) San Antonio Edison 21:39.1 6:59
79 690 Citlali Rios (12) Eagle Pass Winn 21:39.4 6:59
80 496 Lisa Villarreal (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:40.9 6:59
81 1864 Astrid Gamez (10) San Antonio Highlands 21:40.9 6:59
82 1836 Gabriela Renteria (12) San Antonio Edison 21:41.3 7:00
83 2377 Melanie Cordero Edcouch-Elsa High School 21:42.2 7:00
84 1421 Samantha Guerrero (11) Mission Sharyland 21:42.8 7:00
85 49 Kenzie Marsales (9) Austin 21:43.8 7:00
86 1116 Alliana Lopez (11) Kerrville Tivy 21:43.8 7:00
87 23 Claudia Luong (11) Ann Richards School 21:46.4 7:01
88 962 Josie Fountain (11) Gregory-Portland 21:47.0 7:02
89 631 Roxanne Galvan (11) Donna North 21:47.7 7:02
90 1955 Kabrina Ochoa-Cano (11) San Antonio Southside 21:48.3 7:02
91 1221 Brianda Morales (12) Laredo Nixon 21:49.7 7:02
92 1384 Soledad Cruz (11) Mercedes 21:50.4 7:03
93 1832 Litzy Flores (12) San Antonio Edison 21:51.6 7:03
94 1863 Jochelle Cardenas (12) San Antonio Highlands 21:53.3 7:04
95 43 Emily Dwyer (12) Austin 21:53.9 7:04
96 1382 Elisa Cantu (10) Mercedes 21:54.2 7:04
97 1862 Cierra Caldera-Nolasco (12) San Antonio Highlands 22:00.2 7:06
98 1888 Jessica Barrientos (9) San Antonio Jefferson 22:00.3 7:06
99 502 Jaelynn Martinez (12) Corpus Christi King 22:00.8 7:06
100 1416 Sidney Bravo (9) Mission Sharyland 22:00.9 7:06
101 506 Raquel Estrada (11) Corpus Christi Miller 22:02.6 7:06
102 46 Gracie Jackson (11) Austin 22:04.4 7:07
103 62 Zoe Czarnecki (12) Austin Johnson 22:05.2 7:07
104 504 Emily Trevino (10) Corpus Christi King 22:07.0 7:08
105 2246 Alexandria Nolasco (9) Uvalde 22:09.0 7:09
106 2243 Perez Andrea (11) Uvalde 22:09.6 7:09
107 630 Melissa De La Cruz (11) Donna North 22:10.5 7:09
108 2378 Adriana Aguilar Edcouch-Elsa High School 22:13.3 7:10
109 283 Alexia Engel (10) Boerne Champion 22:13.9 7:10
110 21 Anne Katula (10) Ann Richards School 22:14.6 7:10
111 1853 Abigail Contreras (12) San Antonio Harlandale 22:15.8 7:11
112 284 Angelina Gonzales (9) Boerne Champion 22:17.6 7:11
113 1921 Thais Barron (12) San Antonio McCollum 22:18.0 7:12
114 1383 Yaremi Cobos (9) Mercedes 22:18.8 7:12
115 495 Kendall Smith (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 22:19.0 7:12
116 1385 Priscila Espinosa (11) Mercedes 22:25.3 7:14
117 2245 Chelsy Moreno (11) Uvalde 22:26.8 7:14
118 1582 Kara Smith (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 22:26.9 7:14
119 1867 Alyssa Perez (11) San Antonio Highlands 22:27.8 7:15
120 1223 Bertha Mozqueda (11) Laredo Nixon 22:28.3 7:15
121 2361 Alyssa Saenz Sharyland Pioneer 22:29.3 7:15
122 963 Averie Griffith (11) Gregory-Portland 22:31.0 7:16
123 1220 Kelly Gonzalez (10) Laredo Nixon 22:33.1 7:16
124 16 Shelbi Barnhill (10) Angleton 22:34.9 7:17
125 1579 Emme Odonnell (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 22:36.1 7:17
126 691 Karina Rodriguez (9) Eagle Pass Winn 22:37.3 7:18
127 66 Romi Klein (9) Austin Johnson 22:39.4 7:18
128 1951 Karla Gonzalez (11) San Antonio Southside 22:39.7 7:18
129 1953 Mariana Montemayor (10) San Antonio Southside 22:40.6 7:19
130 50 Cate Waggoner (10) Austin 22:42.7 7:19
131 1783 Erika Pina (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 22:45.0 7:20
132 1222 Rut Moreno (12) Laredo Nixon 22:46.0 7:21
133 1113 Daisy Gloria (9) Kerrville Tivy 22:46.7 7:21
134 65 Elyse Hall (9) Austin Johnson 22:47.3 7:21
135 1386 Natalie Gonzalez (11) Mercedes 22:48.9 7:21
136 1954 Esmeralda Moreno (11) San Antonio Southside 22:49.6 7:22
137 965 Joslyn Lopez (10) Gregory-Portland 22:49.8 7:22
138 2265 Vanessa Oubre (9) Victoria West 22:52.4 7:23
139 1781 Layla Hernandez (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 22:53.6 7:23
140 2379 Marisol Segovia Edcouch-Elsa High School 22:56.1 7:24
141 1782 Alexandra Lucas (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 22:58.3 7:25
142 967 Tatum Standley (9) Gregory-Portland 22:59.0 7:25
143 1424 Odett Meza (11) Mission Sharyland 22:59.7 7:25
144 453 Briana Roberson (9) Churchill Fulshear 23:03.5 7:26
145 2376 Teresa Gallegos Edcouch-Elsa High School 23:13.3 7:29
146 1869 Maria Valdez (9) San Antonio Highlands 23:14.1 7:30
147 1661 Maddie Ellis (10) Richmond Foster 23:14.8 7:30
148 685 Abegail Flores (11) Eagle Pass Winn 23:15.8 7:30
149 1865 Elizabeth Lopez (11) San Antonio Highlands 23:18.6 7:31
150 1115 Priscilla Guzman (9) Kerrville Tivy 23:28.7 7:34
151 47 Ella Jameson (12) Austin 23:30.9 7:35
152 1381 Samantha Belcher (12) Mercedes 23:31.7 7:35
153 1219 Lizbeth Gomez Perez (11) Laredo Nixon 23:33.5 7:36
154 1949 Natalie Diaz (12) San Antonio Southside 23:38.0 7:37
155 1576 Rhea Chrisco (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 23:38.3 7:37
156 1663 Gracelyn Gattis (10) Richmond Foster 23:39.5 7:38
157 24 Maggie Saucedo (12) Ann Richards School 23:40.9 7:38
158 2362 Kayla Aul Sharyland Pioneer 23:42.8 7:39
159 686 Arleth Herrera (11) Eagle Pass Winn 23:44.6 7:39
160 61 Kathryn Christian (11) Austin Johnson 23:46.3 7:40
161 1866 Julia Maciel (11) San Antonio Highlands 23:54.9 7:43
162 63 Daylyn Gilbert (10) Austin Johnson 23:55.3 7:43
163 64 Olivia Gonzalez (9) Austin Johnson 23:59.3 7:44
164 454 Aleecia Savala (11) Churchill Fulshear 24:00.7 7:45
165 490 Ysabella Alcala (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 24:01.5 7:45
166 1577 Morgan Flores (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 24:02.5 7:45
167 2247 Alisandra Rodriguez (11) Uvalde 24:03.4 7:45
168 48 Maddy Mahmoud (9) Austin 24:04.1 7:46
169 687 Angie Limon (9) Eagle Pass Winn 24:08.1 7:47
170 449 Novey Arrieta (10) Churchill Fulshear 24:09.7 7:47
171 494 Naomi Maganos (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 24:15.7 7:49
172 1952 Mikayla Guillen (10) San Antonio Southside 24:20.0 7:51
173 1777 Lesli Araujo (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 24:20.5 7:51
174 1748 Lillybeth Ortega (12) Rosenberg Terry 25:02.8 8:05
175 1665 Yamila Mello Via (9) Richmond Foster 25:05.2 8:05
176 684 Lesly Carmona (10) Eagle Pass Winn 25:07.1 8:06
177 1387 Karissa Moya (10) Mercedes 25:10.5 8:07
178 1956 Angela Sanchez (11) San Antonio Southside 25:11.7 8:07
179 455 Megan Smith (9) Churchill Fulshear 25:14.5 8:08
180 1666 Gabriella Spano (12) Richmond Foster 25:16.6 8:09
181 1780 Araceli Esquivel (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 25:24.2 8:12
182 1749 Daniela Gonzalez (12) Rosenberg Terry 25:28.7 8:13
183 451 Alysah Bland (11) Churchill Fulshear 25:51.9 8:20
184 1578 Marie Hisquierdo (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 26:09.9 8:26
185 1580 Jasmine Ornelas (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 26:12.8 8:27
186 1664 Hana Johnson (12) Richmond Foster 26:15.6 8:28
187 689 Haziel Mota (10) Eagle Pass Winn 27:05.4 8:44
188 450 Liliana Barbosa (9) Churchill Fulshear 27:15.3 8:47
189 635 Wendy Perez (10) Donna North 27:49.6 8:58
190 637 Gloria Venegas (9) Donna North 28:00.2 9:02
Go to Top
5A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 519 Ace Castillo (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 15:30.4 5:00
2 1389 Dominic Cavazos (12) Mercedes 15:37.5 5:02
3 72 Cameron Kleiman (11) Austin Johnson 15:43.5 5:04
4 1678 Brandon Gracia (12) Rio Grande City 15:47.5 5:05
5 662 Bobby Holt (11) Dripping Springs 15:59.1 5:09
6 646 Jorge Ponc (10) Donna North 16:09.9 5:13
7 1679 Alejandro Lopez (11) Rio Grande City 16:14.1 5:14
8 432 Joshua Sandoval (11) Castroville Medina Valley 16:20.6 5:16
9 665 Caleb Lopez (9) Dripping Springs 16:21.9 5:16
10 2092 Marcos Garza (11) Sharyland Pioneer High 16:22.2 5:17
11 71 Dylan Cox (12) Austin Johnson 16:22.7 5:17
12 289 Mason Lischka (12) Boerne Champion 16:26.0 5:18
13 1959 Rene Hernandez (12) San Antonio Southside 16:28.4 5:19
14 15 Matthew Lara (12) Alice 16:33.1 5:20
15 497 Hunter Dobbins (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 16:35.0 5:21
16 1390 Julian Fuentes (10) Mercedes 16:35.9 5:21
17 2088 Rudy Aranda (12) Sharyland Pioneer High 16:38.2 5:22
18 295 Foster Wilfong (9) Boerne Champion 16:42.0 5:23
19 520 Sean Borchard (11) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 16:42.7 5:23
20 292 James Sanders (12) Boerne Champion 16:44.2 5:24
21 59 Tayghen Sanchez (11) Austin 16:45.4 5:24
22 1965 Nathaniel Rodriguez (11) San Antonio Southside 16:48.0 5:25
23 369 Balmoris Deodanes (11) Brownsville Porter 16:49.2 5:25
24 1676 Jose Corona (12) Rio Grande City 16:49.4 5:25
25 1233 Juan Salinas (12) Laredo Nixon 16:49.5 5:25
26 664 Bryce Kalsu (12) Dripping Springs 16:50.2 5:26
27 2097 Wilberth Soberanis (11) Sharyland Pioneer High 16:50.9 5:26
28 1394 Eduardo Trevino (12) Mercedes 16:52.8 5:26
29 1675 Alex Canales (9) Rio Grande City 16:53.5 5:27
30 692 Ricardo Garcia (10) Eagle Pass Winn 16:54.2 5:27
31 643 Gilberto Palomo (12) Donna North 16:54.6 5:27
32 529 Austin Vasquez (12) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 16:54.9 5:27
33 1393 Guadalupe Reyes (10) Mercedes 16:55.6 5:27
34 641 Jesus Mora (10) Donna North 16:56.7 5:28
35 666 Polo Lopez (11) Dripping Springs 16:57.5 5:28
36 70 Charles Albach (11) Austin Johnson 16:59.1 5:29
37 638 Brandon Herrera (12) Donna North 16:59.7 5:29
38 1680 Efrain Palacios (11) Rio Grande City 17:00.4 5:29
39 1391 Marco Jimenez (12) Mercedes 17:01.1 5:29
40 291 Michael Montez (12) Boerne Champion 17:01.5 5:29
41 368 Jesus Delgadillo (11) Brownsville Porter 17:01.6 5:29
42 1274 River Bailey (10) Lockhart 17:03.3 5:30
43 658 John Babiak (11) Dripping Springs 17:03.8 5:30
44 1673 Johnbosco Muiruri (11) Richmond Foster 17:04.3 5:30
45 2089 Angel Avila (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:05.0 5:31
46 640 Mauricio Mendoza (10) Donna North 17:07.9 5:31
47 695 Yosio Limon (12) Eagle Pass Winn 17:09.1 5:32
48 73 Kevin Lips (10) Austin Johnson 17:09.1 5:32
49 621 Eric Garza (11) Donna 17:09.3 5:32
50 1776 Thomas Gibbs (12) San Antonio Alamo Heights 17:09.5 5:32
51 1280 David Mendez-Serrato (10) Lockhart 17:09.8 5:32
52 74 Philip Metcalf (9) Austin Johnson 17:10.0 5:32
53 1276 Ian Flores (11) Lockhart 17:11.0 5:33
54 2094 Cesar Ramirez (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:11.4 5:33
55 618 Erick Chavez (9) Donna 17:12.2 5:33
56 528 Jacob Tremblay (10) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 17:14.3 5:34
57 1677 Frank Gonzalez (12) Rio Grande City 17:15.5 5:34
58 2096 Juan Rodriguez (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:16.9 5:34
59 527 Matthew Smith (11) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 17:17.8 5:35
60 2406 Jaime Sanchez Mission Veterans 17:18.1 5:35
61 526 Jacoby Sanchez (10) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 17:18.4 5:35
62 1278 Henry Gomez (10) Lockhart 17:18.7 5:35
63 1279 Luke Hippensteel (12) Lockhart 17:20.2 5:35
64 625 Samuel Martinez (10) Donna 17:21.3 5:36
65 1877 Mark Zaragoza (12) San Antonio Highlands 17:23.9 5:36
66 288 Connor Blake (12) Boerne Champion 17:29.2 5:38
67 522 Brandon Gallegos (12) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 17:29.6 5:38
68 1273 Belton Andress (11) Lockhart 17:29.9 5:38
69 365 Ricky Cuvillier (12) Brownsville Lopez 17:30.3 5:39
70 698 Moises Villarreal (11) Eagle Pass Winn 17:30.6 5:39
71 1669 Caden Cunningham (9) Richmond Foster 17:30.9 5:39
72 69 Yaseen Abdalla (11) Austin Johnson 17:32.7 5:39
73 1858 Ruben Flores (12) San Antonio Harlandale 17:33.3 5:40
74 659 Nathan Clark (12) Dripping Springs 17:34.0 5:40
75 694 Diego Jimenez (12) Eagle Pass Winn 17:34.2 5:40
76 1232 Marcial Rivera (12) Laredo Nixon 17:34.2 5:40
77 1887 Alonso Kitchen (10) San Antonio Houston 17:36.9 5:41
78 1785 Diego Aranda (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 17:37.0 5:41
79 639 Edgar Mateos (12) Donna North 17:37.8 5:41
80 58 Will Powers (9) Austin 17:38.5 5:41
81 1226 Oscar Barrera (11) Laredo Nixon 17:38.5 5:41
82 1426 Apolo Flores (10) Mission Sharyland 17:39.9 5:42
83 647 Oscar Salas (9) Donna North 17:40.7 5:42
84 1227 Sean Bratton (12) Laredo Nixon 17:40.8 5:42
85 970 Cody Fountain (9) Gregory-Portland 17:41.3 5:42
86 2095 Jose Rodriguez (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:41.3 5:42
87 290 Christopher Martinez (9) Boerne Champion 17:42.8 5:43
88 55 Leo Jolly (12) Austin 17:45.0 5:44
89 1871 Arturo Pruneda (10) San Antonio Highlands 17:45.8 5:44
90 1234 Daniel Tovar (11) Laredo Nixon 17:46.4 5:44
91 1889 Frank Alvarado (11) San Antonio Jefferson 17:46.5 5:44
92 1963 Adolfo Morales (10) San Antonio Southside 17:47.5 5:44
93 1586 Jacob Pfeil (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 17:48.2 5:45
94 1672 Tyler Marcheli (11) Richmond Foster 17:48.5 5:45
95 1792 Julio Sanchez (9) San Antonio Brackenridge 17:49.3 5:45
96 1583 Chris Benavides (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 17:51.7 5:45
97 367 Sherard Anabwani (12) Brownsville Porter 17:52.2 5:46
98 1231 Edgar Reyes (10) Laredo Nixon 17:54.1 5:46
99 1787 Eric Gonzalez (9) San Antonio Brackenridge 17:54.5 5:46
100 431 Case Henrich (10) Castroville Medina Valley 17:54.8 5:46
101 508 Seth Burns (11) Corpus Christi Ray 17:55.1 5:47
102 1961 Juan Diego Laredo (11) San Antonio Southside 17:55.2 5:47
103 626 Jesus Padron (12) Donna 17:55.3 5:47
104 1788 Andrew Martinez (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 17:56.6 5:47
105 667 Grant O'Neil (12) Dripping Springs 17:57.0 5:47
106 627 Abdiel Ramirez (10) Donna 17:58.0 5:48
107 1670 Cody Ewing (11) Richmond Foster 17:58.9 5:48
108 1681 Guillermo Villarreal (10) Rio Grande City 18:06.7 5:50
109 75 Andrew Thomas (10) Austin Johnson 18:09.2 5:51
110 624 Oziel Madrigal (12) Donna 18:09.8 5:51
111 516 Sonny Villegas (9) Corpus Christi Ray 18:11.6 5:52
112 94 Jaime Palacios (11) Austin Travis 18:12.9 5:52
113 1388 Jose Bocardo (9) Mercedes 18:14.8 5:53
114 1587 Cesar Pina (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 18:23.6 5:56
115 968 Jacob Durham (12) Gregory-Portland 18:23.9 5:56
116 51 Connor Bishop (9) Austin 18:27.1 5:57
117 1756 Alejandro Guzman (12) Rosenberg Terry 18:27.4 5:57
118 294 Matthew Villescas (10) Boerne Champion 18:28.1 5:57
119 1235 Jose Villanueva (12) Laredo Nixon 18:31.8 5:58
120 697 Mario Sandate (12) Eagle Pass Winn 18:31.9 5:58
121 1960 Tristan Herrera (10) San Antonio Southside 18:39.3 6:01
122 1870 Jose Lagunas (12) San Antonio Highlands 18:40.2 6:01
123 17 Johnny Santiago (11) Angleton 18:41.9 6:02
124 1277 Gabriel Franco (12) Lockhart 18:45.0 6:03
125 514 Ethan Metz (9) Corpus Christi Ray 18:46.6 6:03
126 510 Patrick Ficenec (9) Corpus Christi Ray 18:48.6 6:04
127 1786 Darius Ayala (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 18:49.6 6:04
128 969 Tomas Espinoza-Martinez (10) Gregory-Portland 18:50.9 6:05
129 1855 Xavier Enriquez (12) San Antonio Harlandale 18:54.4 6:06
130 1668 Christopher Cobbin (11) Richmond Foster 18:55.0 6:06
131 1747 Mawuena Agbenohevi (12) Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated 18:55.8 6:06
132 1875 Julian Sanchez (10) San Antonio Highlands 18:56.0 6:06
133 1839 Juan Gomez (12) San Antonio Edison 18:57.9 6:07
134 622 Cosme Ibarra (11) Donna 18:59.5 6:07
135 974 Jeremiah Guerra (10) Gregory-Portland 19:01.5 6:08
136 1861 Ryan Rocha (12) San Antonio Harlandale 19:05.5 6:09
137 1840 Eric Rodriguez (12) San Antonio Edison 19:06.2 6:10
138 511 Jose Garcia (9) Corpus Christi Ray 19:08.5 6:10
139 1671 Warren Garnes (12) Richmond Foster 19:09.0 6:11
140 1392 Jason Ledesma (11) Mercedes 19:10.6 6:11
141 972 Carlos Gonzalez (10) Gregory-Portland 19:12.7 6:12
142 93 Cash Robinson (10) Austin Mccallum 19:13.2 6:12
143 1790 Adam McBee (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 19:17.7 6:13
144 513 Michael Martinez (10) Corpus Christi Ray 19:19.8 6:14
145 1789 Robert Martinez (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 19:20.6 6:14
146 1755 Ryan Gonzalez (12) Rosenberg Terry 19:21.1 6:15
147 1860 Nathaniel Lucio (10) San Antonio Harlandale 19:22.3 6:15
148 1589 Daniel Sanchez (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:22.6 6:15
149 1958 Pedro Fuentes (12) San Antonio Southside 19:24.5 6:15
150 87 Josh Betton (10) Austin Mccallum 19:24.8 6:15
151 1856 Seth Espinosa (10) San Antonio Harlandale 19:29.1 6:17
152 88 Ian Clennan (10) Austin Mccallum 19:29.9 6:17
153 54 Hank Gardner (9) Austin 19:30.6 6:17
154 1585 Dylan Gonzales Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:32.1 6:18
155 1872 Robert Pumarejo (12) San Antonio Highlands 19:38.2 6:20
156 1857 Alberto Espinoza San Antonio Harlandale 19:41.8 6:21
157 1874 Kaden Salinas (11) San Antonio Highlands 19:47.1 6:23
158 56 Nathan Marsales (12) Austin 19:50.7 6:24
159 91 Malcolm Foster (11) Austin Mccallum 19:51.9 6:24
160 1750 Eniola Adeoye-Lawal (11) Rosenberg Terry 19:52.2 6:25
161 1590 Ismael Ysaguirre Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:52.8 6:25
162 1873 Melesio Ramirez (11) San Antonio Highlands 19:57.6 6:26
163 1584 Zach Conde (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:57.9 6:26
164 507 Aaron Alvarado (11) Corpus Christi Ray 19:59.9 6:27
165 971 Juan Gomez (10) Gregory-Portland 20:02.2 6:28
166 1753 David Garcia (11) Rosenberg Terry 20:08.1 6:30
167 1964 Alaxander Nahnsen (12) San Antonio Southside 20:20.6 6:34
168 1752 Omar Dominguez (12) Rosenberg Terry 20:27.7 6:36
169 975 Joe Ortega (12) Gregory-Portland 20:29.6 6:36
170 1754 MAxie Garcia (12) Rosenberg Terry 20:36.4 6:39
171 57 Alexander McGahagin (11) Austin 20:42.6 6:41
172 1757 Jose Paredes (12) Rosenberg Terry 20:44.3 6:41
173 1674 Zabion Patrick (12) Richmond Foster 20:54.2 6:45
174 1859 Javier Hernandez (12) San Antonio Harlandale 20:59.2 6:46
175 92 Wyeth Purkiss (10) Austin Mccallum 21:11.2 6:50
176 90 Zach Davis (10) Austin Mccallum 21:51.1 7:03
177 523 Patrick Garza (11) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 24:07.9 7:47
Go to Top
6A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 715 Ariana Beth Ramos (12) Edinburg North 18:31.4 5:58
2 101 Jordan Mathis (10) Austin Vandegrift 18:39.9 6:01
3 1168 Brianna Robles (12) La Joya Palmview 18:43.0 6:02
4 1473 Sarah Wuest (11) New Braunfels 19:00.8 6:08
5 673 Shanya Luna (11) Eagle Pass 19:01.4 6:08
6 384 Gabriela Bosquez (12) Buda Hays 19:22.7 6:15
7 1977 Julissa Farias (10) San Antonio Stevens 19:23.1 6:15
8 1170 Bailey Villalon (11) La Joya Palmview 19:24.3 6:15
9 2148 Sydney Jensen (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:26.3 6:16
10 1879 Alexis Quintero (11) San Antonio Holmes 19:28.1 6:17
11 674 Monica Rivera (12) Eagle Pass 19:30.0 6:17
12 1829 Emily Cartwright (12) San Antonio East Central 19:31.5 6:18
13 370 Andrea De la Rosa (11) Brownsville Rivera 19:35.1 6:19
14 462 Lauren Martinez (11) Cibolo Steele 19:36.1 6:19
15 566 Anahi Romo (12) Del Rio 19:38.0 6:20
16 1169 Oma Sanchez (12) La Joya Palmview 19:44.2 6:22
17 100 Gemma Goddard (9) Austin Vandegrift 19:45.3 6:22
18 1793 Catalina Cerda (12) San Antonio Brandeis 19:46.2 6:23
19 1353 Alanah Moreno (12) McAllen 19:52.0 6:25
20 117 Maddie Dawson (10) Austin Westlake 19:53.3 6:25
21 1798 Deborah Salcido (12) San Antonio Brandeis 19:56.5 6:26
22 2150 Zoe Maruquin (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:56.7 6:26
23 468 Ashton Foytik (11) Comal Canyon 19:58.0 6:26
24 1975 Alana Blankenship (12) San Antonio Stevens 20:00.2 6:27
25 2293 Tessie Garcia (10) Weslaco East 20:00.7 6:27
26 1244 Sabrina Pena (11) Laredo United 20:02.5 6:28
27 2287 Destinee Longoria (9) Weslaco 20:03.0 6:28
28 1272 Ayanna Donwerth (9) Leander 20:06.0 6:29
29 1356 Dylann Guerra (11) McAllen Memorial 20:09.3 6:30
30 2152 Sara Scott (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 20:10.1 6:30
31 1815 Sidney Campion (10) San Antonio Clark 20:11.4 6:31
32 569 Ozlynn Urias (9) Del Rio 20:12.0 6:31
33 570 Andrea Zamarripa (10) Del Rio 20:12.5 6:31
34 1245 Elisa Peralta (9) Laredo United 20:12.5 6:31
35 672 Jackeline Garza (9) Eagle Pass 20:14.4 6:32
36 1896 Salma Ly (11) San Antonio Johnson 20:18.1 6:33
37 671 Andrea Garcia (10) Eagle Pass 20:18.7 6:33
38 1814 Shelby White (12) San Antonio Churchill 20:20.7 6:34
39 1799 Raegen Schott (10) San Antonio Brandeis 20:21.2 6:34
40 1237 Valerie Garcia (9) Laredo United 20:24.9 6:35
41 76 Madalyn Wright (9) Austin Lake Travis 20:26.6 6:35
42 390 Adia Vera (9) Buda Hays 20:26.7 6:35
43 1978 Emilee Orsini (10) San Antonio Stevens 20:26.7 6:35
44 565 Makaila Pond (10) Del Rio 20:27.4 6:36
45 1236 Alma Duran (12) Laredo United 20:27.4 6:36
46 463 Lily Morrill (10) Cibolo Steele 20:27.6 6:36
47 1895 Lexie Low (12) San Antonio Johnson 20:28.3 6:36
48 702 Mayra Bernando (12) Edinburg Economedes 20:28.5 6:36
49 1795 Taigen Hunter-Galvan (11) San Antonio Brandeis 20:28.6 6:36
50 1878 Madison Howard (12) San Antonio Holmes 20:28.7 6:36
51 1166 Yoko Gomez (12) La Joya Palmview 20:29.0 6:36
52 2407 Claudette Soto Laredo Alexander 20:30.5 6:37
53 385 Brissa Diaz (11) Buda Hays 20:31.5 6:37
54 1165 Karla Chapa (11) La Joya Palmview 20:32.8 6:37
55 1371 Veronica Dougherty (12) McAllen Rowe 20:33.3 6:38
56 1893 Sabrina Goains (11) San Antonio Johnson 20:34.1 6:38
57 104 Emma Saia (9) Austin Vandegrift 20:34.6 6:38
58 2151 Aubra Mizelle (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 20:37.2 6:39
59 1918 Savanna Flores-Waller (10) San Antonio Madison 20:37.6 6:39
60 97 Erin Donohue (10) Austin Vandegrift 20:38.5 6:39
61 1986 Ashira Budd (12) San Antonio Warren 20:40.2 6:40
62 459 Hannah Galluci (11) Cibolo Steele 20:41.4 6:40
63 98 Brianna Garza (11) Austin Vandegrift 20:41.9 6:40
64 1810 Briana Gonzalez (12) San Antonio Churchill 20:42.1 6:41
65 1242 Magaly Lopez (10) Laredo United 20:43.5 6:41
66 1934 Anna King (11) San Antonio Reagan 20:43.6 6:41
67 1983 Vanessa Aguirre (12) San Antonio Warren 20:44.4 6:41
68 386 Megan Gilliam (12) Buda Hays 20:48.9 6:43
69 95 Kylie Bryan (9) Austin Vandegrift 20:49.5 6:43
70 1932 Grace Fraga (12) San Antonio Reagan 20:50.4 6:43
71 699 Adriana Cruz (12) Edinburg 20:50.6 6:43
72 1155 Nancy Maldonado (10) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 20:51.2 6:44
73 567 Lorena Salazar (12) Del Rio 20:51.8 6:44
74 1982 Mariah Flores (10) San Antonio Taft 20:56.1 6:45
75 1281 Clarissa Tellez (11) Los Fresnos 20:56.9 6:45
76 668 Ana Cristina Alvarez (10) Eagle Pass 20:57.5 6:45
77 562 Camila Chavez (9) Del Rio 20:57.5 6:45
78 388 Mariah Solis-Turner (9) Buda Hays 20:57.7 6:45
79 1936 Jillian Kreps (12) San Antonio Reagan 20:58.5 6:46
80 1980 Sierra Ramirez (9) San Antonio Stevens 21:00.0 6:46
81 2146 Leighanna Glover (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 21:00.5 6:46
82 2153 Ashley Shea (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 21:02.1 6:47
83 122 Elina Mettaelae (9) Austin Westlake 21:02.6 6:47
84 1654 Vargas Esther (12) PSJA North 21:04.5 6:48
85 470 Katelyn Kuenzi (11) Comal Canyon 21:05.9 6:48
86 703 Teresa Castillo (11) Edinburg Economedes 21:07.0 6:49
87 675 Jenna Roiz (9) Eagle Pass 21:07.4 6:49
88 469 Andrea Gonzalez Rojas (12) Comal Canyon 21:07.6 6:49
89 536 Madison Chang (10) CP Vista Ridge 21:07.8 6:49
90 1976 Mai Deguchi-Kelly (10) San Antonio Stevens 21:07.9 6:49
91 728 Lilliana Perez (11) Edinburg Vela 21:09.6 6:49
92 709 Isabelle Garcia (10) Edinburg North 21:11.6 6:50
93 476 Brooke Thompson (9) Comal Canyon 21:13.4 6:51
94 1994 Stephanie Chavez (11) San Benito 21:14.3 6:51
95 1974 Maddy Alvarado (11) San Antonio Stevens 21:14.6 6:51
96 472 Mariah Mattson (9) Comal Canyon 21:15.5 6:51
97 115 Cassidy Beard (9) Austin Westlake 21:15.7 6:51
98 1796 Payton Luster (12) San Antonio Brandeis 21:16.0 6:52
99 1992 Vanessa Salazar (12) San Antonio Warren 21:16.9 6:52
100 458 Alexandria Fischer (9) Cibolo Steele 21:19.3 6:53
101 353 Cecilia Tellez (11) Brownsville Hanna 21:19.6 6:53
102 2286 Aaliyah Garza (11) Weslaco 21:20.1 6:53
103 670 Karina Fernandez (10) Eagle Pass 21:20.7 6:53
104 1935 Emily King (10) San Antonio Reagan 21:21.2 6:53
105 1376 Monserrat Olvera-Arias (10) McAllen Rowe 21:23.4 6:54
106 1256 Berenice Armendariz (12) Laredo United South 21:24.3 6:54
107 1991 Samantha Rush (10) San Antonio Warren 21:25.3 6:55
108 2147 Ariana Gonzales (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 21:25.8 6:55
109 1984 Eliana Battle (10) San Antonio Warren 21:26.9 6:55
110 2296 April Rosales (10) Weslaco East 21:28.0 6:55
111 1897 India Mencke (12) San Antonio Johnson 21:28.9 6:55
112 1987 Vicky Fernandez (12) San Antonio Warren 21:29.1 6:56
113 1933 Hailee Frazier (12) San Antonio Reagan 21:30.1 6:56
114 1377 Yaleina Ramirez (9) McAllen Rowe 21:31.1 6:56
115 1989 Bella Martinez (11) San Antonio Warren 21:31.2 6:56
116 1653 Solis Daniela (12) PSJA North 21:31.6 6:56
117 1891 Kailey Colleoni (9) San Antonio Johnson 21:34.1 6:57
118 1640 Violet Torres (12) PSJA Memorial 21:34.5 6:57
119 563 Isabelle Gonzalez (11) Del Rio 21:34.9 6:57
120 475 Melonie Thomas (10) Comal Canyon 21:36.5 6:58
121 704 Dayan Lozano (10) Edinburg Economedes 21:39.6 6:59
122 2418 Carissa Gonzalez (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 21:41.4 7:00
123 1241 Ariana Hernandez (11) Laredo United 21:42.6 7:00
124 2297 Samantha Salazar (10) Weslaco East 21:43.2 7:00
125 1373 Alessandra Gutierrez McAllen Rowe 21:46.0 7:01
126 985 Michelle Medina (11) Harlingen 21:46.4 7:01
127 1656 Villasenor Jackeline (11) PSJA North 21:47.2 7:02
128 1938 Kate Weaver (10) San Antonio Reagan 21:48.2 7:02
129 2283 Eleanor Arndt (12) Weslaco 21:48.5 7:02
130 102 Natalie Root (12) Austin Vandegrift 21:50.2 7:03
131 464 Chaundra Moten-Lopez (9) Cibolo Steele 21:55.6 7:04
132 1937 Sierra Martinez (9) San Antonio Reagan 21:55.7 7:04
133 1797 Marissa Ruiz (12) San Antonio Brandeis 21:57.7 7:05
134 1894 Dominique Lavigne (12) San Antonio Johnson 21:59.2 7:05
135 2294 Danielle Garza (12) Weslaco East 22:00.4 7:06
136 1355 Alyssa Correa (12) McAllen Memorial 22:00.5 7:06
137 119 Lily Howe (12) Austin Westlake 22:00.6 7:06
138 1370 Janie Delgado (10) McAllen Rowe 22:01.1 7:06
139 456 Jill Anderson (11) Cibolo Steele 22:03.4 7:07
140 1360 Katy Slusher (11) McAllen Memorial 22:04.4 7:07
141 1979 Jennifer Ramirez (10) San Antonio Stevens 22:07.5 7:08
142 120 Katie Kearney (10) Austin Westlake 22:07.9 7:08
143 1164 Brittany Cano (12) La Joya Palmview 22:10.0 7:09
144 123 Chloe Pepper (10) Austin Westlake 22:10.6 7:09
145 349 Shannon Perez (10) Brownsville Hanna 22:11.0 7:09
146 1359 Samantha Perez (12) McAllen Memorial 22:13.4 7:10
147 2284 Amity Ebarb (9) Weslaco 22:15.7 7:11
148 1238 Emma Gomez (9) Laredo United 22:18.0 7:12
149 352 Nadia Sifuentes (11) Brownsville Hanna 22:18.3 7:12
150 1794 Azalea Follis (10) San Antonio Brandeis 22:18.5 7:12
151 2417 Alma Diaz (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 22:19.1 7:12
152 1808 Amy Buckner (9) San Antonio Churchill 22:19.1 7:12
153 381 Deasiah Batton (10) Buda Hays 22:20.1 7:12
154 1257 Odalys Madrigal (12) Laredo United South 22:20.4 7:12
155 716 Andrea SAenz (11) Edinburg North 22:22.5 7:13
156 383 Alexis Berry (11) Buda Hays 22:25.3 7:14
157 2285 Natalie Garcia (10) Weslaco 22:25.6 7:14
158 714 Jerilyn Peralez (10) Edinburg North 22:25.9 7:14
159 1358 Alejandra Medina (12) McAllen Memorial 22:26.8 7:14
160 346 Chelsea Barrera (11) Brownsville Hanna 22:30.2 7:15
161 351 Scarlett Salazar (12) Brownsville Hanna 22:30.7 7:15
162 1811 Larissa Hernandez (9) San Antonio Churchill 22:32.4 7:16
163 1812 Tatiana Pena Martinez (11) San Antonio Churchill 22:32.9 7:16
164 700 Jennifer Almanza (9) Edinburg Economedes 22:36.9 7:17
165 124 Elise Smoot (10) Austin Westlake 22:37.1 7:18
166 2288 Savannah Mendez (11) Weslaco 22:38.8 7:18
167 1890 Carlani Carlos (12) San Antonio Johnson 22:43.5 7:20
168 1361 Brianna Tapia (9) McAllen Memorial 22:47.3 7:21
169 701 Jessica Amaya (12) Edinburg Economedes 22:47.7 7:21
170 2295 Samantha Guajardo (10) Weslaco East 22:51.6 7:22
171 713 Angela Nuņo (12) Edinburg North 22:51.9 7:22
172 1655 Gisela Flores (11) PSJA North 22:51.9 7:22
173 371 Bethany Guzman (9) Brownsville Rivera 22:53.6 7:23
174 460 Haeli Hammack (10) Cibolo Steele 22:53.6 7:23
175 1651 Susana Alvarez (12) PSJA North 22:55.3 7:24
176 706 Lesley Trevino (9) Edinburg Economedes 22:57.8 7:24
177 347 Adelaida Gomez (12) Brownsville Hanna 23:03.3 7:26
178 711 Anzhelany Jordan (12) Edinburg North 23:05.4 7:27
179 2292 Marielena Diaz (10) Weslaco East 23:07.4 7:27
180 1652 Sophia Arista (10) PSJA North 23:11.1 7:29
181 1167 Gissel Gonzalez (10) La Joya Palmview 23:16.7 7:30
182 705 Karina Pardo (12) Edinburg Economedes 23:18.3 7:31
183 710 Miranda Gaytan (10) Edinburg North 23:19.6 7:31
184 350 Hilary Pina (11) Brownsville Hanna 23:24.7 7:33
185 1374 Chloe Lopez (9) McAllen Rowe 23:41.2 7:38
186 1809 Alexandria Flores (12) San Antonio Churchill 24:02.2 7:45
187 2291 Sorayda Castillo (11) Weslaco East 24:20.9 7:51
188 1657 Amaris Ovalle (10) PSJA North 24:31.0 7:55
189 1357 Holly Hu Jenkinson (10) McAllen Memorial 24:32.6 7:55
Go to Top
6A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 125 Matthew Kearney (12) Austin Westlake 15:32.4 5:01
2 1882 Ethan Hageman (12) San Antonio Holmes 15:38.8 5:03
3 1646 Cruz Gomez (11) PSJA Memorial 15:41.0 5:04
4 579 Max Smith (12) Del Rio 15:46.5 5:05
5 724 Tristan Pena (12) Edinburg North 15:49.2 5:06
6 1800 Thomas Hinojosa (12) San Antonio Brandeis 15:52.2 5:07
7 81 Brady Grant (12) Austin Lake Travis 15:57.0 5:09
8 572 Raymon Gonzalez (10) Del Rio 15:57.8 5:09
9 2155 Andres Engle (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 15:59.4 5:09
10 1366 Evan Williams (11) McAllen Memorial 15:59.8 5:09
11 1367 Trevor Williams (11) McAllen Memorial 16:05.9 5:11
12 2161 Clayton Wilkerson (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 16:10.8 5:13
13 992 Edward Ramos (12) Harlingen 16:11.4 5:13
14 678 Nathan Kowalski (12) Eagle Pass 16:12.5 5:14
15 1941 Gustavo Leal (11) San Antonio Reagan 16:13.4 5:14
16 2156 Mason Garner (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 16:16.2 5:15
17 107 Anthony Monte (10) Austin Vandegrift 16:17.9 5:15
18 1249 Nicholas Martinez (12) Laredo United 16:18.9 5:15
19 1478 Max Luhrs (12) New Braunfels 16:19.7 5:16
20 1251 Marcos Munoz (11) Laredo United 16:20.6 5:16
21 1801 Tristan Hunter-Galvan (9) San Antonio Brandeis 16:20.8 5:16
22 82 Brendan Hebert (12) Austin Lake Travis 16:26.2 5:18
23 1898 Christian Benedict (12) San Antonio Johnson 16:28.1 5:19
24 477 Mauro Alvizo (11) Comal Canyon 16:29.9 5:19
25 986 Art Benavides (12) Harlingen 16:30.7 5:19
26 1883 Jett Knight (11) San Antonio Holmes 16:30.9 5:19
27 1995 Joaquine Medina (10) San Benito 16:33.1 5:20
28 2162 Luke Yocum (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 16:33.6 5:20
29 1929 Noah Villarreal (12) San Antonio O'Connor 16:34.5 5:21
30 393 Daniel Garraway (11) Buda Hays 16:35.4 5:21
31 737 Mario Salas (9) Edinburg Vela 16:35.8 5:21
32 677 Segio Hernandez (11) Eagle Pass 16:40.4 5:23
33 1908 Huray Araya (12) San Antonio Lee 16:41.7 5:23
34 360 Leonel Pena (12) Brownsville Hanna 16:42.4 5:23
35 988 Fernando Escobar (12) Harlingen 16:43.4 5:24
36 2163 Kirk Zuber (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 16:44.0 5:24
37 1803 Kruz Malesich (10) San Antonio Brandeis 16:44.4 5:24
38 1816 Benjamin Hecht (10) San Antonio Clark 16:44.5 5:24
39 1806 William Potter (12) San Antonio Brandeis 16:45.0 5:24
40 1906 Victor Zuiniga (10) San Antonio Johnson 16:45.6 5:24
41 1246 Alejandro Cruz (12) Laredo United 16:48.0 5:25
42 1258 Ramiro Madrigal (12) Laredo United South 16:48.9 5:25
43 733 Ramsey Moreno (10) Edinburg Vela 16:49.2 5:25
44 1924 Michael Longoria (12) San Antonio O'Connor 16:52.3 5:26
45 734 Jeremey Nino (10) Edinburg Vela 16:52.6 5:26
46 1940 Ryan Garza (11) San Antonio Reagan 16:53.0 5:27
47 1928 Joshua Ventura (11) San Antonio O'Connor 16:53.2 5:27
48 1135 Jose Cano (10) Kyle Lehman 16:54.9 5:27
49 575 Jonathan Lowe (11) Del Rio 16:55.9 5:27
50 578 Cristian Sanchez (11) Del Rio 16:55.9 5:27
51 1802 Edward Irizarry (10) San Antonio Brandeis 16:57.1 5:28
52 1925 Christopher Marcus (11) San Antonio O'Connor 16:57.4 5:28
53 85 Brandon Oliver (12) Austin Lake Travis 16:59.6 5:29
54 2145 Elijah Cunningham (10) South San Antonio 17:03.0 5:30
55 1919 Steven Alvizo (10) San Antonio Madison 17:03.3 5:30
56 485 Jose Rivera (12) Comal Canyon 17:03.5 5:30
57 2290 Antonio Sanchez (11) Weslaco 17:06.2 5:31
58 1920 Mario DeJesus (12) San Antonio Marshall 17:06.8 5:31
59 1409 Martiello Agustus (11) Mission 17:07.3 5:31
60 1365 Leonardo Saavedra (12) McAllen Memorial 17:08.3 5:32
61 478 Connor Austin (11) Comal Canyon 17:09.5 5:32
62 2289 Jorge Figueroa (10) Weslaco 17:09.9 5:32
63 1931 Clark Wiest (10) San Antonio O'Connor 17:10.8 5:32
64 1900 Derek Carreon (12) San Antonio Johnson 17:14.5 5:34
65 1993 Nathan Perez (11) San Antonio Warren 17:15.4 5:34
66 483 Andy Hamilton (10) Comal Canyon 17:15.5 5:34
67 2408 Ruben Martinez Laredo Alexander 17:15.6 5:34
68 1807 Jacob Warren (12) San Antonio Brandeis 17:16.3 5:34
69 86 Alejandro Urista (11) Austin Lake Travis 17:16.4 5:34
70 80 Charley Eagle (9) Austin Lake Travis 17:16.4 5:34
71 84 Dustyn Lewis (10) Austin Lake Travis 17:17.3 5:35
72 1414 Irving Heredia (11) Mission 17:17.8 5:35
73 1412 Perez Felix (10) Mission 17:18.8 5:35
74 718 Jose Esqueda (11) Edinburg North 17:18.9 5:35
75 1926 Holden McGinns (11) San Antonio O'Connor 17:19.1 5:35
76 573 Ariel Ibarra (12) Del Rio 17:19.2 5:35
77 2301 Abram Maldonado (10) Weslaco East 17:20.5 5:35
78 2419 Rodriguez Miquel PSJA Southwest 17:20.9 5:35
79 1475 Jason Harrelson (11) New Braunfels 17:21.3 5:36
80 574 Rolando Lopez (11) Del Rio 17:21.5 5:36
81 2078 Angel Luera (12) Schertz Clemens 17:22.3 5:36
82 1157 Freddy Calvillo (10) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 17:22.6 5:36
83 2160 Joe Wesloh (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 17:23.0 5:36
84 1881 Jorge Garcia Zavala (12) San Antonio Holmes 17:24.0 5:37
85 2302 Isaac Martinez (11) Weslaco East 17:24.4 5:37
86 372 Ruben Chapa (12) Brownsville Rivera 17:25.6 5:37
87 362 Daniel Rivera (12) Brownsville Hanna 17:26.6 5:37
88 1643 Justin Cantu (11) PSJA Memorial 17:27.0 5:38
89 735 Jacob Rodriguez (11) Edinburg Vela 17:27.3 5:38
90 1411 Juan Chavero (11) Mission 17:27.6 5:38
91 1905 Nicolas Solano (12) San Antonio Johnson 17:27.9 5:38
92 1804 Diego Muzquiz (12) San Antonio Brandeis 17:29.7 5:38
93 400 Robbie Woodworth (12) Buda Hays 17:30.3 5:39
94 723 Aaron Pena (10) Edinburg North 17:30.7 5:39
95 990 Cesar Fuentes (12) Harlingen 17:31.4 5:39
96 1947 Jonathan Williams (12) San Antonio Reagan 17:31.5 5:39
97 1477 Jacob Hughey (11) New Braunfels 17:31.6 5:39
98 1362 Christian Garza (11) McAllen Memorial 17:31.8 5:39
99 1944 Diego Rodriguez Chavez (10) San Antonio Reagan 17:32.6 5:39
100 479 Jared Austin (11) Comal Canyon 17:32.8 5:39
101 987 Danny Diaz (11) Harlingen 17:33.1 5:40
102 680 Homar Perez (11) Eagle Pass 17:33.9 5:40
103 1914 Lorenzo Rosellini (12) San Antonio Lee 17:34.4 5:40
104 2303 Luis Ramirez (12) Weslaco East 17:34.5 5:40
105 681 Ryan Rodriguez (12) Eagle Pass 17:34.8 5:40
106 373 Christian Salazar Brownsville Rivera 17:35.6 5:40
107 720 Tonatihu Gonzalez (10) Edinburg North 17:35.9 5:40
108 1884 Jesus Ortiz (12) San Antonio Holmes 17:36.8 5:41
109 1160 Ernesto Salinas (11) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 17:36.9 5:41
110 1479 Connor Mack (11) New Braunfels 17:37.3 5:41
111 1901 Ethan Cooper (9) San Antonio Johnson 17:37.6 5:41
112 679 Jose Lugo (12) Eagle Pass 17:38.1 5:41
113 481 Joaquin Camacho (12) Comal Canyon 17:38.4 5:41
114 1899 John Briere (10) San Antonio Johnson 17:38.8 5:41
115 1474 Ethan Hanson (11) New Braunfels 17:39.0 5:42
116 537 Sasha Longmire (11) CP Vista Ridge 17:39.4 5:42
117 83 Jarrod Horan (11) Austin Lake Travis 17:39.7 5:42
118 730 Victor Cordova (10) Edinburg Vela 17:40.7 5:42
119 1904 David Moreno (11) San Antonio Johnson 17:41.6 5:42
120 2306 Rene Tamez (9) Weslaco East 17:42.6 5:43
121 399 Jaden Tumale (10) Buda Hays 17:42.6 5:43
122 2299 Javier Esquivel (10) Weslaco East 17:43.3 5:43
123 1250 Ruben Martinez (12) Laredo United 17:46.6 5:44
124 1214 Chris Navarrete (9) Laredo Johnson 17:47.4 5:44
125 1247 Adan Garcia (10) Laredo United 17:48.1 5:45
126 1480 Matt Merrill (12) New Braunfels 17:49.2 5:45
127 109 Josh Pikoff (10) Austin Vandegrift 17:50.2 5:45
128 1910 Samuel Gebremariam (12) San Antonio Lee 17:50.5 5:45
129 1886 Jonathan Rodriguez (10) San Antonio Holmes 17:50.9 5:45
130 108 Ryan Morreale (11) Austin Vandegrift 17:51.1 5:45
131 732 Chris Hill (12) Edinburg Vela 17:51.1 5:45
132 484 Noah Hamilton (10) Comal Canyon 17:51.3 5:45
133 2157 Tyler Keranen (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 17:51.4 5:45
134 1880 Philip Garcia (12) San Antonio Holmes 17:53.1 5:46
135 397 Bailey Oswald (10) Buda Hays 17:55.0 5:47
136 1658 Juanito Orozco (12) PSJA North 17:55.6 5:47
137 1915 Curtiss Stone (12) San Antonio Lee 17:55.9 5:47
138 1912 Jakob Love (10) San Antonio Lee 17:56.7 5:47
139 1945 Craig Sandoval (10) San Antonio Reagan 17:57.3 5:47
140 1922 John Camacho-Santos (11) San Antonio O'Connor 17:57.8 5:47
141 1909 Andrew Erickson (10) San Antonio Lee 17:58.7 5:48
142 1255 Gerardo Selpulveda (11) Laredo United 18:01.7 5:49
143 2298 David Burciaga (12) Weslaco East 18:02.2 5:49
144 1647 Christian Hernandez (10) PSJA Memorial 18:03.2 5:49
145 1248 Adriel Martinez (12) Laredo United 18:03.3 5:49
146 1162 Oscar Vasquez (11) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 18:05.4 5:50
147 683 Sebastian Villarreal (10) Eagle Pass 18:06.4 5:50
148 1648 Oscar Hernandez (9) PSJA Memorial 18:06.5 5:50
149 355 Roosevelt Garcia (12) Brownsville Hanna 18:06.7 5:50
150 1410 David Bustamante (10) Mission 18:07.1 5:51
151 1363 Jorge Perez (10) McAllen Memorial 18:07.1 5:51
152 356 Aaron Hinojosa (9) Brownsville Hanna 18:07.3 5:51
153 571 Damien Blanco (12) Del Rio 18:08.9 5:51
154 398 Declan Trevethan (10) Buda Hays 18:12.4 5:52
155 1943 Cade Roach (10) San Antonio Reagan 18:13.7 5:53
156 396 Rj Navarro (12) Buda Hays 18:13.9 5:53
157 1158 Juan Castillo (12) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 18:15.0 5:53
158 1368 Juan Zamora (11) McAllen Memorial 18:16.8 5:54
159 395 Preston Jones (11) Buda Hays 18:18.3 5:54
160 1156 Anthony Calvillo (9) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 18:19.2 5:55
161 111 Nick Schorn (11) Austin Vandegrift 18:21.2 5:55
162 725 Coby Reyes (12) Edinburg North 18:21.6 5:55
163 1364 Hector Puente (11) McAllen Memorial 18:22.5 5:55
164 1911 Erik Love (10) San Antonio Lee 18:23.3 5:56
165 2304 Ricardo Rios (10) Weslaco East 18:24.6 5:56
166 105 Nathan Beasley (12) Austin Vandegrift 18:26.6 5:57
167 1650 Bryan Sosa (10) PSJA Memorial 18:26.8 5:57
168 1171 Marlon Casas (12) La Joya Palmview 18:27.3 5:57
169 989 Luis Escobar (12) Harlingen 18:29.8 5:58
170 1159 Irving Lopez (9) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 18:31.6 5:58
171 364 Justin Weaver (11) Brownsville Hanna 18:31.7 5:58
172 1885 Dominic Rivera (11) San Antonio Holmes 18:31.8 5:58
173 991 Phillip Guerrero (10) Harlingen 18:33.5 5:59
174 1154 Antonio Gonzalez (9) La Joya 18:38.5 6:01
175 1942 Lj Ramones (12) San Antonio Reagan 18:42.1 6:02
176 726 Romeo Rivera (10) Edinburg North 18:44.1 6:03
177 1415 Eddye Tovar (11) Mission 18:46.2 6:03
178 736 Sergio Rubio (10) Edinburg Vela 18:49.0 6:04
179 721 Aaron Mateo (9) Edinburg North 18:49.5 6:04
180 359 Felipe Parra (10) Brownsville Hanna 18:50.1 6:05
181 1644 Javier Cardoza (11) PSJA Memorial 18:52.8 6:05
182 114 Noah Wolk (10) Austin Vandegrift 18:54.1 6:06
183 1354 Hunter Herrera (9) McAllen 18:55.0 6:06
184 1413 Emiliano Gonzalez (9) Mission 18:56.2 6:06
185 113 Alex Seybel (12) Austin Vandegrift 18:59.9 6:07
186 1161 Juventino Sierra (10) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 19:10.4 6:11
187 1642 Derek Barrios (10) PSJA Memorial 19:14.7 6:12
188 682 George Sanchez (11) Eagle Pass 19:27.1 6:16
189 363 Marcos Tellez (9) Brownsville Hanna 22:50.0 7:22
Go to Top
1A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1731 Camille Harris (11) Rocksprings 12:31.0 6:16
2 783 Zulma Obiedo (9) Evant 12:38.5 6:19
3 31 Hannah Huffhines (10) Aquilla 13:08.1 6:34
4 806 Stephanie Madden (11) Fayetteville 13:19.4 6:40
5 1732 Skylar Harris (9) Rocksprings 13:46.4 6:53
6 1735 Karina Ortiz (12) Rocksprings 13:55.2 6:58
7 170 Paige Elliott (9) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 13:59.0 7:00
8 784 Amy Pritchard (9) Evant 14:04.1 7:02
9 4 Payton Pustejovsky (12) Abbott 14:08.6 7:04
10 442 Annie Rayburn (10) Chester 14:18.1 7:09
11 1378 Emily Mills (12) Medina 14:20.7 7:10
12 770 Courtney January (11) Elkhart Slocum 14:33.4 7:17
13 131 Emely Salazar (10) Avalon 14:34.6 7:17
14 183 Sydnee Cooper (12) Bartlett 14:36.8 7:18
15 1439 Rayvin Kalisek (12) Moulton 14:39.9 7:20
16 765 Maddie Bates (10) Elkhart Slocum 14:41.6 7:21
17 438 Brianna Cowan (9) Chester 14:45.7 7:23
18 1532 Sierra Commander (10) Penelope 14:47.2 7:24
19 3 Haley Lutkenhaus (10) Abbott 14:48.1 7:24
20 1440 Mercedes Manzano (11) Moulton 14:48.3 7:24
21 931 Shamanique Bookman (10) Goodrich 14:49.9 7:25
22 801 Amber Canik (10) Fayetteville 14:51.7 7:26
23 1433 Erin Blaschke (10) Moulton 14:53.7 7:27
24 767 Shelby Bowman (12) Elkhart Slocum 14:53.8 7:27
25 171 Layne Hicks (9) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 14:54.2 7:27
26 1762 Brooke Finke (9) Round Top-Carmine 14:56.1 7:28
27 169 Nataliah DeLeon (12) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 14:57.7 7:29
28 772 Isabella McNeill (9) Elkhart Slocum 15:00.6 7:30
29 2 Rachel Kallus (10) Abbott 15:06.1 7:33
30 1 Mallory Ballew (12) Abbott 15:07.8 7:34
31 174 Leslie Taylor (10) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 15:08.5 7:34
32 1068 Erica Gilmore (12) Jonesboro 15:08.7 7:34
33 2228 Brenda Beyer (10) Tilden Mcmullen County 15:11.0 7:36
34 28 Jaci Brister (12) Apple Springs 15:12.6 7:36
35 1123 Ashley O'Connor (9) Knippa 15:17.1 7:39
36 1436 Kamryn Darilek (9) Moulton 15:19.6 7:40
37 1441 Tristan Meisetschleager (10) Moulton 15:21.0 7:41
38 804 Savannah Kasmiersky (11) Fayetteville 15:23.9 7:42
39 7 Allison Wolf (9) Abbott 15:24.8 7:42
40 800 Lilly Alvarado (11) Fayetteville 15:29.4 7:45
41 1538 Yadhira Soria (12) Penelope 15:29.5 7:45
42 782 Madilyn Holden (9) Evant 15:35.5 7:48
43 32 Ashley Laramore (11) Aquilla 15:38.0 7:49
44 1126 Avery Willis (12) Knippa 15:38.1 7:49
45 1124 Caitlin O'Connor (9) Knippa 15:39.8 7:50
46 173 Megan Sifuentes (12) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 15:40.5 7:50
47 1763 Megan Krause (10) Round Top-Carmine 15:45.6 7:53
48 34 Chloey Linares (10) Aquilla 15:48.7 7:54
49 1434 Argelia Colchado (12) Moulton 15:58.7 7:59
50 802 Kaitlyn Cartwright (10) Fayetteville 15:58.9 7:59
51 2229 Baily Dawson (10) Tilden Mcmullen County 15:59.2 8:00
52 1070 Hannah Isom (12) Jonesboro 15:59.6 8:00
53 2230 Caroline McClaugherty (10) Tilden Mcmullen County 16:02.8 8:01
54 1401 Tamara Bell (9) Milford 16:06.9 8:03
55 1764 Taylor Nelius (9) Round Top-Carmine 16:07.4 8:04
56 774 Titiana Watson (9) Elkhart Slocum 16:08.4 8:04
57 607 Ashanti Woodson (10) Dime Box 16:08.7 8:04
58 768 Jaylen Fletchter (11) Elkhart Slocum 16:11.7 8:06
59 1761 Kate Eilers (9) Round Top-Carmine 16:14.7 8:07
60 771 Laney Lasiter (11) Elkhart Slocum 16:14.7 8:07
61 1612 Cierra Zapata (10) Prairie Lea 16:15.8 8:08
62 1609 Maria Perez (11) Prairie Lea 16:17.4 8:09
63 785 Melissa Williams (9) Evant 16:21.5 8:11
64 2171 Lana Whiteside (10) Spurger 16:25.2 8:13
65 1737 Amandah Viera (9) Rocksprings 16:26.8 8:13
66 1537 Kearstyn Sexton (10) Penelope 16:30.5 8:15
67 1437 Christina Fojtik (10) Moulton 16:32.8 8:16
68 2170 Sayri Urias-Jimenez (10) Spurger 16:36.3 8:18
69 781 Torri Gutierriez (9) Evant 16:39.3 8:20
70 5 Gracy Russell (10) Abbott 16:48.5 8:24
71 175 Amanda White (12) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 16:50.9 8:25
72 441 Jasmine Mitchell (9) Chester 16:52.5 8:26
73 1535 Crystal Razo (9) Penelope 16:53.3 8:27
74 1067 Keegan Coble (11) Jonesboro 16:59.9 8:30
75 605 Brianna Scott (9) Dime Box 17:00.3 8:30
76 604 Kelsey Crenshaw (9) Dime Box 17:00.8 8:30
77 182 Ryla Beam (12) Bartlett 17:04.5 8:32
78 603 Kassidy Aguilar (10) Dime Box 17:08.2 8:34
79 606 Sharon Supak (11) Dime Box 17:09.2 8:35
80 443 Selah Spaulding (12) Chester 17:14.3 8:37
81 1534 Melyssa Pineda (11) Penelope 17:17.1 8:39
82 2232 Julie Ramon (9) Tilden Mcmullen County 17:20.4 8:40
83 35 Taelyn McCurdy (11) Aquilla 17:23.1 8:42
84 2165 Makenzie Hatton (10) Spurger 17:25.7 8:43
85 1767 Wendy Zuniga (11) Round Top-Carmine 17:35.7 8:48
86 126 Kayla Campbell (10) Avalon 17:38.2 8:49
87 1311 Sierra Andrews (11) Martinsville 17:38.5 8:49
88 930 Lizette Angel (10) Goodrich 17:40.3 8:50
89 185 Alexis Gielbunt (10) Bartlett 17:44.1 8:52
90 1607 Azoria Lewis (9) Prairie Lea 17:45.4 8:53
91 2164 Lauren Griffin (11) Spurger 17:48.1 8:54
92 805 Julie Korenek (10) Fayetteville 17:51.8 8:56
93 2231 Ashlee Miller (11) Tilden Mcmullen County 17:53.4 8:57
94 184 Stassney Davis (10) Bartlett 17:53.9 8:57
95 1536 Shaley Runion (11) Penelope 17:56.0 8:58
96 1760 Corina Blazek (9) Round Top-Carmine 18:12.7 9:06
97 440 Faith Loughner (10) Chester 18:13.0 9:07
98 1533 Litzy Martinez (12) Penelope 18:13.3 9:07
99 172 Payton Nevarez (10) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 18:13.7 9:07
100 1402 Lydia Brooks (9) Milford 18:20.0 9:10
101 1610 Jennifer Sanchez (10) Prairie Lea 18:21.0 9:11
102 30 Baylie Haygood (10) Aquilla 18:21.0 9:11
103 1404 Markia Houston (9) Milford 18:29.4 9:15
104 2233 Hallie Taylor (12) Tilden Mcmullen County 18:30.5 9:15
105 1316 Gracie Whitehead (9) Martinsville 18:33.8 9:17
106 933 Brionna Passmore (9) Goodrich 18:34.9 9:17
107 1736 Andrea Ruiz (10) Rocksprings 18:35.9 9:18
108 130 Audrie Howell (11) Avalon 18:44.9 9:22
109 439 Haley Cowan (12) Chester 18:48.3 9:24
110 1403 Abigail Evans (9) Milford 18:53.3 9:27
111 1071 Kylie Jackson (11) Jonesboro 18:53.5 9:27
112 1073 Ginger Pimento (11) Jonesboro 18:55.5 9:28
113 133 Meredith Zaidle (9) Avalon 18:58.2 9:29
114 1766 Bayley Ward (10) Round Top-Carmine 19:00.9 9:30
115 1501 Caitlin Hoskins (9) Oglesby 19:09.2 9:35
116 1122 Haley Day (9) Knippa 19:09.8 9:35
117 190 Kieley Willhoite (9) Bartlett 19:20.0 9:40
118 1312 Carmen Choate (9) Martinsville 19:34.8 9:47
119 189 Flor Torres (9) Bartlett 19:47.0 9:54
120 1072 Kennah Piller (9) Jonesboro 19:51.7 9:56
121 1315 Clarissa VanTassel (10) Martinsville 19:52.5 9:56
122 1066 Caitlin Ashby (12) Jonesboro 19:55.9 9:58
123 1110 Dariann Ping (11) Kennard 19:57.4 9:59
124 803 Courtney Dudensing (11) Fayetteville 20:02.0 10:01
125 1125 Joshlynn Saucedo (9) Knippa 20:05.5 10:03
126 1314 Savannah O'steen (9) Martinsville 20:07.8 10:04
127 2166 Justine Loechel (11) Spurger 20:14.0 10:07
128 1405 MarQuisha Houston (12) Milford 20:17.9 10:09
129 1608 Jayde Montablo (11) Prairie Lea 20:21.7 10:11
130 1734 Jasmin Montes (12) Rocksprings 20:27.3 10:14
131 187 Fatima Martinez (9) Bartlett 20:32.6 10:16
132 186 Fatima Martinez (9) Bartlett 20:32.8 10:16
133 128 Felisha Gomez (12) Avalon 20:53.4 10:27
134 1406 Haley Jones (12) Milford 21:09.2 10:35
135 1611 Madison Weisiger (9) Prairie Lea 21:27.6 10:44
136 1407 Jace McIntyre (11) Milford 21:45.3 10:53
137 1733 Tiffany Mendoza (9) Rocksprings 22:17.3 11:09
138 934 Elaina Valerio (10) Goodrich 22:18.2 11:09
139 2168 Shelly Pledger (11) Spurger 22:28.9 11:14
140 1606 Samantha Jackson (10) Prairie Lea 22:53.7 11:27
141 33 Elizabeth Lewis (9) Aquilla 22:59.3 11:30
142 132 Natalee Treadaway (11) Avalon 23:15.4 11:38
Go to Top
1A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1380 Austin Zirkel (12) Medina 16:28.9 5:19
2 939 Isaih Garzon (11) Goodrich 17:34.5 5:40
3 1738 Christopher Flores (9) Rocksprings 17:47.2 5:44
4 138 Ryan Ozymy (12) Avalon 17:59.3 5:48
5 937 Javorius Garrett (10) Goodrich 18:13.9 5:53
6 10 Nathan Galuppo (10) Abbott 18:22.5 5:55
7 1408 Joseph Orndorff (10) Milford 18:27.9 5:57
8 777 Justin Neal (10) Elkhart Slocum 18:30.0 5:58
9 1740 Christian Montoya (9) Rocksprings 18:50.7 6:05
10 1447 Conor Blahuta (12) Moulton 18:53.9 6:05
11 1130 James Pargas (11) Knippa 18:59.4 6:07
12 1321 Joshua James (10) Martinsville 19:04.3 6:09
13 1131 Christian Rattler (9) Knippa 19:11.1 6:11
14 444 Dane Barnes (12) Chester 19:13.2 6:12
15 608 James Anderson (12) Dime Box 19:21.2 6:15
16 178 Daunte Flores (11) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 19:22.5 6:15
17 612 Kendrick Gilbert (12) Dime Box 19:24.6 6:15
18 2393 John Aguilar Waelder HS 19:25.0 6:16
19 1323 Lane Manchack (11) Martinsville 19:28.2 6:17
20 935 Micheal Bunting (11) Goodrich 19:31.2 6:18
21 611 Jer'Perion Gilbert (9) Dime Box 19:34.1 6:19
22 1318 Blake Enloe (12) Martinsville 19:37.1 6:20
23 29 Gary Thomas (12) Apple Springs 19:41.2 6:21
24 1132 Andrew Rowland (11) Knippa 19:49.9 6:24
25 1443 Candido Barbosa (10) Moulton 19:51.0 6:24
26 1484 David Torres (10) Nordheim 19:51.2 6:24
27 778 Brandon Polk (9) Elkhart Slocum 20:00.0 6:27
28 610 Elijah Gamble (11) Dime Box 20:07.5 6:29
29 941 Alexis Machuca (10) Goodrich 20:10.3 6:30
30 1451 John Wenske (10) Moulton 20:12.2 6:31
31 1499 Jerimiah Sargent (10) Oakwood 20:13.0 6:31
32 616 Josh Spitzenberger (11) Dime Box 20:15.0 6:32
33 609 Shaver Cotton (11) Dime Box 20:20.7 6:34
34 1485 Deric Torres (9) Nordheim 20:25.1 6:35
35 1077 Kaleb Sanders (9) Jonesboro 20:29.3 6:36
36 940 Joaxi Garzon (9) Goodrich 20:29.7 6:36
37 938 Chistian Garzon (12) Goodrich 20:34.6 6:38
38 1450 Jaydon Pustejovsky (9) Moulton 20:35.7 6:38
39 1319 Marshall Halls (10) Martinsville 20:41.3 6:40
40 1493 Trisdon Bynum (11) Oakwood 20:49.4 6:43
41 194 Juan Gonzalez (10) Bartlett 20:52.7 6:44
42 41 James Yardley (11) Aquilla 20:53.3 6:44
43 135 Alex Hernandez (12) Avalon 20:57.2 6:45
44 177 Moses Falcon (11) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 20:58.4 6:46
45 179 Miguel Ibarra (11) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 21:00.2 6:46
46 2282 Blake Wood (9) Wells 21:03.0 6:47
47 809 Dustin Canik (10) Fayetteville 21:03.2 6:47
48 13 Obadiah Rangel (12) Abbott 21:03.9 6:47
49 1449 Braden Kram (11) Moulton 21:05.7 6:48
50 617 Kalep Toney (10) Dime Box 21:09.7 6:49
51 2279 Israel Hernandez (9) Wells 21:11.5 6:50
52 1498 Bastion Pickens (11) Oakwood 21:15.8 6:51
53 2398 Jayvion Thompson Waelder HS 21:17.2 6:52
54 1540 Isaiah Garcia (9) Penelope 21:19.7 6:53
55 1486 Braden Villarreal (11) Nordheim 21:21.3 6:53
56 779 Trevor Stewart (12) Elkhart Slocum 21:33.1 6:57
57 198 Gabriel Montanez (10) Bartlett 21:38.2 6:59
58 195 Chris Hall (12) Bartlett 21:43.4 7:00
59 1452 Luis Zuniga (10) Moulton 21:45.2 7:01
60 1739 Daniel Garcia (10) Rocksprings 21:45.5 7:01
61 1448 Anthony Guzman (10) Moulton 21:47.2 7:02
62 1128 Ernesto Garza (9) Knippa 21:48.5 7:02
63 2177 Cristhian Urias-Jimenez (12) Spurger 21:52.4 7:03
64 1324 James Reppond (9) Martinsville 21:54.4 7:04
65 1134 Tony Lozano (12) Kopperl 21:57.1 7:05
66 1317 Morgan Bass (9) Martinsville 21:59.4 7:05
67 36 Gary Bee (12) Aquilla 22:00.1 7:06
68 1213 Jayden Hollins (12) Laneville 22:00.3 7:06
69 39 Reese Phillips (9) Aquilla 22:02.1 7:06
70 9 Brayden Beavers (9) Abbott 22:04.2 7:07
71 445 Levi Goins (10) Chester 22:06.8 7:08
72 134 Carl Anthony (11) Avalon 22:11.7 7:09
73 1539 Caleb Chadwick (9) Penelope 22:13.9 7:10
74 1379 Gavin Walters (12) Medina 22:14.5 7:10
75 136 Trevor Kern (12) Avalon 22:14.8 7:10
76 1495 Cooper Edgemon (9) Oakwood 22:20.7 7:12
77 192 Blake Bell (12) Bartlett 22:25.3 7:14
78 2176 Gant Stone (11) Spurger 22:28.4 7:15
79 196 Daniel Medina (10) Bartlett 22:28.9 7:15
80 936 Joaquin Flores (9) Goodrich 22:29.3 7:15
81 780 Jonathan Watson (11) Elkhart Slocum 22:30.5 7:15
82 1496 Ethan Edgemon (12) Oakwood 22:33.7 7:16
83 140 Jerry Salazar (11) Avalon 22:36.1 7:17
84 2274 Lanberto Aguillon (12) Wells 22:37.9 7:18
85 1075 James Paul (12) Jonesboro 22:38.8 7:18
86 176 Kambryn Deleon (9) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 22:39.5 7:18
87 810 Klayten Schmitt (10) Fayetteville 22:42.1 7:19
88 37 Elijah Ihlenfeldt (11) Aquilla 22:43.6 7:20
89 1544 Osbaldo Rodriguez (12) Penelope 22:47.4 7:21
90 775 Randall Guess (10) Elkhart Slocum 22:53.7 7:23
91 1320 Jaren James (11) Martinsville 22:56.2 7:24
92 1541 Noah Jones (9) Penelope 22:56.6 7:24
93 1133 Dakota Cathey (9) Kopperl 23:04.8 7:26
94 1483 Jakob Denton (10) Nordheim 23:06.8 7:27
95 199 Eric Perigrino (10) Bartlett 23:07.9 7:27
96 1543 Jorge Rebollar (9) Penelope 23:08.5 7:28
97 38 Connor McCurdy (10) Aquilla 23:14.4 7:30
98 1542 Jaimen Marquez (9) Penelope 23:25.1 7:33
99 776 Colton Hilliard (9) Elkhart Slocum 23:33.8 7:36
100 2174 Chance Shook (12) Spurger 23:39.5 7:38
101 2399 Alexander Mendoza Waelder HS 23:43.7 7:39
102 2276 Levi Bowden (9) Wells 23:51.8 7:42
103 1129 Jordan Lara (11) Knippa 23:51.8 7:42
104 417 Nathaniel Rodriguez (9) Bynum 23:55.1 7:43
105 1745 Alonzo Trevino (12) Rocksprings 23:55.7 7:43
106 375 Victor Baez (11) Buckholts 23:56.0 7:43
107 40 Jake Soules (10) Aquilla 24:01.9 7:45
108 448 Cade Parrish (12) Chester 24:03.8 7:45
109 2175 Chase Shook (12) Spurger 24:04.3 7:46
110 812 Landon Urban (9) Fayetteville 24:04.9 7:46
111 1744 Geronimo Silva (10) Rocksprings 24:15.8 7:49
112 2397 Charles Smith-Haines Waelder HS 24:18.0 7:50
113 1482 Trace Alvarez (11) Nordheim 24:26.5 7:53
114 1127 Luke Alejandro (9) Knippa 24:30.9 7:54
115 197 Richard Medina (11) Bartlett 24:33.8 7:55
116 2394 Jacovan Fields Waelder HS 24:45.8 7:59
117 1076 Wyatt Powell (10) Jonesboro 24:49.9 8:00
118 2172 Tyler Dozier (11) Spurger 24:51.8 8:01
119 139 Miguel Padron (10) Avalon 24:53.3 8:02
120 2278 Landon Grammer (9) Wells 24:53.5 8:02
121 11 Larry Hromadka (10) Abbott 25:04.9 8:05
122 1742 Joseph Rios (12) Rocksprings 25:05.3 8:05
123 181 Edmund Winston (9) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 25:11.0 8:07
124 379 Kristopher Munoz (12) Buckholts 25:11.1 8:07
125 12 Lance Lairson (11) Abbott 25:17.5 8:09
126 446 Austin Haskett (9) Chester 25:20.5 8:10
127 141 Terry Shears (12) Avalon 25:38.4 8:16
128 2173 Hunter Jenkins (11) Spurger 25:38.5 8:16
129 1741 Paco Ramirez (10) Rocksprings 25:42.5 8:17
130 377 Christopher Lopez (11) Buckholts 25:58.2 8:23
131 1497 Jacob Hayslip (12) Oakwood 26:05.5 8:25
132 376 Christian Kessler (11) Buckholts 26:18.0 8:29
133 2280 Dillon Manning (11) Wells 26:23.9 8:31
134 811 Austin Townsley (9) Fayetteville 26:29.9 8:33
135 2275 Oscar Aguillon (9) Wells 26:33.8 8:34
136 8 Matthew Adcock (9) Abbott 26:36.1 8:35
137 1078 Keith Sanders (10) Jonesboro 27:54.2 9:00
138 1074 Wyatt Faulkner (9) Jonesboro 28:22.1 9:09
139 378 Zachary Magee (11) Buckholts 29:21.3 9:28
140 380 Kenneth Shelton (10) Buckholts 32:21.7 10:26
141 807 Jose Aparicio (9) Fayetteville 33:03.8 10:40
142 560 Sergio Arredondo (10) Damon 35:20.2 11:24
143 447 John Martin (11) Chester 35:40.9 11:30
Go to Top
2A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2028 Brighton Adams (9) San Saba 12:19.2 6:10
2 946 Madeline Girard (9) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 12:21.7 6:11
3 1192 Robbie Sue Espericueta (11) La Villa 12:28.2 6:14
4 2031 Kylee Eckermann (10) San Saba 12:29.0 6:15
5 2057 Kristen Aleman (10) Santa Maria 12:30.4 6:15
6 2030 Courtnee Cash (9) San Saba 12:33.6 6:17
7 2032 Kaleigh Ellis (11) San Saba 12:36.6 6:18
8 1327 Shay Baker (12) Mason 13:06.0 6:33
9 1326 Presley Anastas (11) Mason 13:06.2 6:33
10 1328 Ella Canfield (12) Mason 13:07.3 6:34
11 993 Caroline Bacon (9) Harper 13:14.7 6:37
12 1564 Ashby Snow (11) Port Aransas 13:16.3 6:38
13 1325 Peyton Anastas (11) Mason 13:17.6 6:39
14 814 Kate James (12) Flatonia 13:18.8 6:39
15 998 Whitney Spaeth (9) Harper 13:25.0 6:43
16 1565 Kayla Spaeth (11) Port Aransas 13:30.1 6:45
17 1000 Lindsey Talavera (11) Harper 13:30.3 6:45
18 231 Mia Guevara (12) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 13:31.6 6:46
19 1693 Larryna Holland (9) Riviera Kaufer 13:33.5 6:47
20 2102 Brooke Kloesel (12) Shiner 13:36.6 6:48
21 2100 Lillian Egan (11) Shiner 13:36.8 6:48
22 1032 Kate Gordon (11) Holland 13:37.8 6:49
23 1331 Madison Owen (11) Mason 13:39.4 6:50
24 813 Kayla Deulen (12) Flatonia 13:39.6 6:50
25 999 Rebekah Stracke (9) Harper 13:40.4 6:50
26 798 Shanna Swierc (11) Falls City 13:42.9 6:51
27 1001 Sara Walters (11) Harper 13:44.5 6:52
28 2201 Kylie Buchanan (12) Thorndale 13:46.3 6:53
29 1263 Jackie Mendez (9) Lasara 13:49.5 6:55
30 2220 Morgan Brosig (10) Three Rivers 13:51.7 6:56
31 2107 Faith Wagner (12) Shiner 13:55.7 6:58
32 1694 Layla McKnight (10) Riviera Kaufer 14:00.9 7:00
33 2203 Ashton Kiesling (11) Thorndale 14:02.0 7:01
34 2059 Linda Gamboa (12) Santa Maria 14:04.7 7:02
35 819 Kaitlyn Rowell (9) Flatonia 14:07.8 7:04
36 1332 Ana Segura (9) Mason 14:10.6 7:05
37 1562 Molly Moats (9) Port Aransas 14:13.7 7:07
38 996 Delanie Dunning (11) Harper 14:14.0 7:07
39 1262 Samantha Guzman (12) Lasara 14:14.3 7:07
40 1563 Caitlin Shannon (9) Port Aransas 14:14.9 7:07
41 995 Hailey Doyle (11) Harper 14:18.6 7:09
42 1967 Abby Braa (11) San Antonio Stacey 14:20.4 7:10
43 942 Mikayla Skrhak (11) Granger 14:20.6 7:10
44 2037 Isabel Vega (11) San Saba 14:22.5 7:11
45 2205 Ava Vicknair (9) Thorndale 14:22.7 7:11
46 2036 Christina Robles (9) San Saba 14:26.0 7:13
47 2105 Hannah Pustka (9) Shiner 14:28.6 7:14
48 405 Amelia Chapdelaine (12) Burton 14:29.3 7:15
49 2058 Daisy Fuentes (12) Santa Maria 14:32.2 7:16
50 1329 Sandra Duarte (12) Mason 14:33.5 7:17
51 2060 Julissa Garcia (10) Santa Maria 14:36.7 7:18
52 1266 Abriana Vasquez (11) Lasara 14:37.7 7:19
53 1264 Daniela Rivera (10) Lasara 14:41.5 7:21
54 2204 Landry Laywell (11) Thorndale 14:46.3 7:23
55 2200 Allison Betak (12) Thorndale 14:52.5 7:26
56 2033 Abigail Jimenez (9) San Saba 14:53.9 7:27
57 1545 Mireya Reyes (12) Pettus 14:59.3 7:30
58 1101 Hailey Havron (10) Kenedy 15:06.3 7:33
59 1561 Mikaela Lewis (11) Port Aransas 15:08.8 7:34
60 2222 Kailey Huff (11) Three Rivers 15:09.3 7:35
61 795 Jordan Grier (12) Falls City 15:10.2 7:35
62 2106 Sarah Tronicek (11) Shiner 15:12.3 7:36
63 1972 Kelsey Traxler (9) San Antonio Stacey 15:12.8 7:36
64 232 Nadia Lopez (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 15:15.4 7:38
65 2104 Hana Lehnert (9) Shiner 15:17.7 7:39
66 945 Andrea DiTrolio (9) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 15:28.9 7:44
67 1033 Selah Kurtz (9) Holland 15:30.6 7:45
68 817 Jessica Pope (9) Flatonia 15:31.7 7:46
69 305 Idalia Gonzalez (12) Brackettville Brackett 15:32.6 7:46
70 1659 Brianna Rodriguez (10) Refugio 15:32.9 7:46
71 1973 Amya Turpeau (9) San Antonio Stacey 15:38.4 7:49
72 1560 Robin Delgado (12) Port Aransas 15:38.9 7:49
73 404 Cheyanne Bluntson (10) Burton 15:41.1 7:51
74 797 Kaylyn Pawelek (10) Falls City 15:42.6 7:51
75 1971 Moira McCormick (10) San Antonio Stacey 15:44.3 7:52
76 1102 Alejandra Hernandez (9) Kenedy 15:46.5 7:53
77 2266 Gracie Olive (9) Weimar 15:48.1 7:54
78 947 Maggie Glowe (11) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 15:50.5 7:55
79 1397 Ashley Gongora (12) Milano 15:50.7 7:55
80 1396 Emilie Compton (12) Milano 15:50.8 7:55
81 1098 Lorena Buccio (11) Kenedy 15:53.5 7:57
82 1399 Faith Walton (11) Milano 15:59.2 8:00
83 2098 Jacy Chrismon (9) Shiner 16:02.7 8:01
84 2226 Aime Valdez (9) Three Rivers 16:03.6 8:02
85 402 Shalini Aguilar (12) Burton 16:05.0 8:03
86 1398 Harley Reaves (9) Milano 16:05.4 8:03
87 1030 Sarah Campos (10) Holland 16:06.7 8:03
88 1696 Jasmine Ramirez (9) Riviera Kaufer 16:08.0 8:04
89 944 Allison Brenner (11) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 16:10.3 8:05
90 2061 Stephanie Gutierrez (9) Santa Maria 16:11.1 8:06
91 815 Leilani Netro (11) Flatonia 16:11.8 8:06
92 1031 Kenzie Dickey (9) Holland 16:13.8 8:07
93 2221 Hannah Holmes (9) Three Rivers 16:17.7 8:09
94 2015 Karina Perez (9) San Isidro 16:19.7 8:10
95 794 Karyn Deleon (10) Falls City 16:20.1 8:10
96 2013 Joselyne Montoya (12) San Isidro 16:21.8 8:11
97 1260 Charlotte Garcia (9) Lasara 16:22.8 8:11
98 1970 Lily Lincoln (12) San Antonio Stacey 16:23.2 8:12
99 2202 Devin Dickerson (12) Thorndale 16:25.2 8:13
100 304 Maryfer DeLuna (12) Brackettville Brackett 16:26.1 8:13
101 1968 Emiliee DeWitt (9) San Antonio Stacey 16:27.1 8:14
102 1261 June Garcia (10) Lasara 16:27.6 8:14
103 1036 Kara Wolf (9) Holland 16:29.7 8:15
104 233 Savanna Sanchez (12) Benavides 16:31.1 8:16
105 1035 Jessie Stanley (10) Holland 16:31.9 8:16
106 1097 Destiny Barrientez (11) Kenedy 16:33.3 8:17
107 866 Frida Pedrero-Gutierrez (9) Ganado 16:33.8 8:17
108 2062 Yesenia Serrato (9) Santa Maria 16:34.0 8:17
109 1697 Cassandra Sheffield (9) Riviera Kaufer 16:35.1 8:18
110 1395 Bethanie Compton (10) Milano 16:42.7 8:21
111 864 Acasia Martinez (11) Ganado 16:45.3 8:23
112 796 Hallie Lyssy (9) Falls City 16:49.4 8:25
113 1259 Daniela Contreras (10) Lasara 16:53.3 8:27
114 948 Reagan Hoyer (10) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 16:54.2 8:27
115 2011 Jennifer Garcia (11) San Isidro 16:54.3 8:27
116 403 Kaylee Allen (12) Burton 16:57.9 8:29
117 1613 Destiny Davila (12) Premont 17:00.3 8:30
118 406 Miriam Hutchins (11) Burton 17:03.4 8:32
119 1100 Angelica Hartsfield (11) Kenedy 17:08.5 8:34
120 407 Jessica Villarreal (11) Burton 17:11.2 8:36
121 1487 Tessah Haggard (9) North Zulch 17:16.3 8:38
122 2012 Nallely Mendoza (12) San Isidro 17:23.3 8:42
123 1617 Tiffany Moreno (9) Premont 17:27.6 8:44
124 2135 Savannah Henning (11) Somerville 17:33.1 8:47
125 1695 Lexi Munoz (11) Riviera Kaufer 17:34.8 8:47
126 1616 Audrey Moralez (10) Premont 17:39.2 8:50
127 1559 Hailey Clark (10) Port Aransas 17:42.7 8:51
128 2139 Angel Warmke (9) Somerville 17:54.9 8:57
129 2133 Kyleigh Hruska (9) Snook 17:58.0 8:59
130 818 Desteni Ramirez (9) Flatonia 18:03.5 9:02
131 2134 Kamree Walker (9) Snook 18:10.6 9:05
132 2016 Alicia Rodriguez (9) San Isidro 18:10.7 9:05
133 1615 Ariela Mata (9) Premont 18:11.0 9:06
134 2138 Nayeli Perez (9) Somerville 18:11.4 9:06
135 2017 Marlen Soto (12) San Isidro 18:24.5 9:12
136 1691 Karla Campos (9) Riviera Kaufer 18:24.6 9:12
137 1969 Sammy George (12) San Antonio Stacey 18:33.3 9:17
138 1619 Rosa Silguero (12) Premont 18:36.4 9:18
139 1618 Anastasia Sanchez (12) Premont 18:36.8 9:18
140 2224 Kaitlyn Noel (12) Three Rivers 18:41.1 9:21
141 401 Izbel Aguilar (10) Burton 18:46.4 9:23
142 1614 Stephanie Garza (9) Premont 19:20.3 9:40
143 2372 Allison Salinas Agua Dulce 19:29.4 9:45
144 949 Victoria Lopez (11) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 19:40.6 9:50
145 2136 Brianna Knoop (10) Somerville 19:43.6 9:52
146 861 Rylie Ferguson (10) Ganado 19:47.4 9:54
147 867 Hailey Rodriguez (9) Ganado 20:03.9 10:02
148 2014 Leslie Montoya (11) San Isidro 20:08.1 10:04
149 863 Abigail Hughes (9) Ganado 20:11.3 10:06
150 2225 Anyssa Riojas (9) Three Rivers 20:14.4 10:07
151 862 Reyna Gonzales (11) Ganado 20:15.0 10:08
152 1692 Mackenzie Garcia Riviera Kaufer 20:15.9 10:08
153 2137 Natali Perez (10) Somerville 20:38.9 10:19
154 868 Allana Sublett (9) Ganado 21:01.7 10:31
155 2223 Isabelle Lopez (9) Three Rivers 21:10.7 10:35
156 1099 Rian Garza (9) Kenedy 23:02.8 11:31
Go to Top
2A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1400 Parker Jones (11) Milano 16:40.5 5:23
2 956 Duncan Naylor (10) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 16:57.6 5:28
3 1773 Isiais Torres (12) Sabinal 17:00.0 5:29
4 310 Juan Morales (12) Brackettville Brackett 17:20.8 5:35
5 953 Diego Flores (10) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 17:38.7 5:41
6 1193 Refugio Montelongo (12) La Villa 17:39.8 5:42
7 1567 Tripp Collins (10) Port Aransas 17:47.7 5:44
8 873 Sergio Martinez (12) Ganado 17:48.3 5:45
9 2039 Enrique Davila (10) San Saba 17:51.2 5:45
10 958 Levi Wiatrek (9) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 17:53.4 5:46
11 307 Ayme Bruce (12) Brackettville Brackett 18:25.2 5:56
12 952 Hector Espinoza (12) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 18:25.8 5:56
13 1622 Mathew Moralez (9) Premont 18:26.6 5:57
14 1770 Michael Landeros (12) Sabinal 18:37.0 6:00
15 1009 Christophe Peralt (10) Harper 18:44.6 6:03
16 1573 Paul Snow (9) Port Aransas 18:46.6 6:03
17 2212 Jacob Williamson (12) Thorndale 18:46.9 6:03
18 2206 Mason Drumm (10) Thorndale 18:56.9 6:06
19 1568 Ryan Love (11) Port Aransas 18:59.5 6:07
20 1271 Avram Vasquez (12) Lasara 19:02.8 6:08
21 1037 Tristen Burton (10) Holland 19:02.8 6:08
22 1546 Joshua Parker (12) Pettus 19:02.9 6:08
23 943 Zach Cabello (10) Granger 19:04.8 6:09
24 2365 Cruz Garza Agua Dulce 19:08.7 6:10
25 1004 Bryan Ganis (10) Harper 19:10.5 6:11
26 1108 Alberto Ramirez (12) Kenedy 19:11.7 6:11
27 2038 Andrew Arellano (11) San Saba 19:14.9 6:12
28 306 Braden Alexander (9) Brackettville Brackett 19:17.3 6:13
29 2421 Javier Olivera Louise 19:20.3 6:14
30 1007 Michael Dean Marbach (12) Harper 19:22.0 6:15
31 951 Justin Doughty (10) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 19:22.7 6:15
32 309 Delfino Guerrero (9) Brackettville Brackett 19:23.0 6:15
33 1005 Evan Hill (10) Harper 19:23.1 6:15
34 313 Brendan Turkett (11) Brackettville Brackett 19:29.9 6:17
35 2333 Tyler Foster (12) Woodsboro 19:30.1 6:17
36 311 Sam Palmer (11) Brackettville Brackett 19:33.7 6:18
37 2113 Noah Matthews (11) Shiner 19:34.9 6:19
38 1334 Cason Dudney (12) Mason 19:35.6 6:19
39 2115 Aidan Seibert (10) Shiner 19:37.9 6:20
40 1566 Richard Adams (11) Port Aransas 19:39.8 6:20
41 1038 Bailey Smotek (11) Holland 19:43.1 6:22
42 1624 Jesus Nino (9) Premont 19:44.6 6:22
43 1628 Austin Silguero (10) Premont 19:45.8 6:22
44 1488 Holden Green (10) North Zulch 19:47.6 6:23
45 1080 Noah Ivy (12) Junction 19:47.7 6:23
46 2364 Guadalupe Garcia Agua Dulce 19:53.9 6:25
47 2367 Miguel Ramirez Agua Dulce 19:55.0 6:25
48 1572 Cole Smith (11) Port Aransas 19:56.5 6:26
49 955 Joevonne Juarez (9) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 19:57.2 6:26
50 1106 Anthony Diaz (10) Kenedy 19:58.7 6:26
51 1079 Jordy Garza (10) Junction 20:01.6 6:27
52 1003 Newt Eaheart (9) Harper 20:05.5 6:29
53 1569 Michael Mendoza (11) Port Aransas 20:08.3 6:30
54 238 Kenny Guerra (11) Benavides 20:08.6 6:30
55 954 Sullivan Huott (11) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 20:14.1 6:32
56 1768 Jesus Davis (12) Sabinal 20:16.8 6:32
57 312 Roman Rosas (12) Brackettville Brackett 20:17.5 6:33
58 820 Chris Olmos (10) Flatonia 20:18.9 6:33
59 2027 Jamie Zaller (12) San Perlita 20:21.3 6:34
60 2271 Drey Rosas (10) Weimar 20:22.5 6:34
61 2020 Bryan Herrera (11) San Perlita 20:22.9 6:34
62 2068 Mark Sanchez (9) Santa Maria 20:23.3 6:35
63 2019 Victor Galvan (12) San Perlita 20:26.5 6:35
64 2208 Evan Ivy (11) Thorndale 20:27.8 6:36
65 1006 Luke Mader (10) Harper 20:28.1 6:36
66 1574 Tyler Strickland (12) Port Aransas 20:29.8 6:36
67 2227 Joshua Moya (11) Three Rivers 20:30.0 6:37
68 1621 Jose Moralez (9) Premont 20:36.7 6:39
69 2420 Pete Moreno Louise 20:37.6 6:39
70 411 Adam Chapdelaine (12) Burton 20:38.1 6:39
71 2142 Jose Gonzales (11) Somerville 20:43.9 6:41
72 2064 Josue Guzman (12) Santa Maria 20:46.2 6:42
73 2018 Adam Barrientez (12) San Perlita 20:48.3 6:43
74 875 Marc Rodriguez (11) Ganado 20:54.8 6:45
75 1336 Riley Potts (11) Mason 20:56.3 6:45
76 241 Santiago Vela (12) Benavides 21:00.6 6:46
77 2021 James Herrera (9) San Perlita 21:05.1 6:48
78 2111 Tyler Hoy (10) Shiner 21:06.0 6:48
79 2207 Jesus Hernandez (12) Thorndale 21:06.7 6:48
80 2267 Erik Arvizu (12) Weimar 21:08.2 6:49
81 799 Caleb Villarreal (11) Falls City 21:09.4 6:49
82 1547 Tristan Vasquez (11) Pettus 21:13.5 6:51
83 1623 Andres Navarez (11) Premont 21:13.6 6:51
84 1107 Mason Diaz (9) Kenedy 21:13.7 6:51
85 2022 Julian Herrera (11) San Perlita 21:17.0 6:52
86 2067 Jose Rodriguez (12) Santa Maria 21:17.0 6:52
87 2216 Benjamin Kramer (11) Thrall 21:18.3 6:52
88 2065 Jimmy Mascorro (12) Santa Maria 21:18.6 6:52
89 2108 Jayden Carson (9) Shiner 21:21.2 6:53
90 2270 Daniel Rodriguez (11) Weimar 21:26.6 6:55
91 1008 Kade McAdams (12) Harper 21:27.7 6:55
92 1625 Damian Perez (9) Premont 21:28.2 6:55
93 1335 James Potts (9) Mason 21:33.8 6:57
94 2215 Roy Finn (10) Thrall 21:38.9 6:59
95 2366 Jonathon Rodriguez Agua Dulce 21:38.9 6:59
96 1270 Ronny Trevino (9) Lasara 21:41.3 7:00
97 1268 Ricardo Rivera (9) Lasara 21:43.5 7:00
98 2210 Logan O'Campo (12) Thorndale 21:47.8 7:02
99 1627 Pedro Saenz (9) Premont 21:48.1 7:02
100 2026 Noah Olivarez (11) San Perlita 21:55.0 7:04
101 434 David Lopez (9) Center Point 22:00.2 7:06
102 1492 Peyton Wolfe (11) North Zulch 22:03.1 7:07
103 1337 Zane Shoemaker (10) Mason 22:03.8 7:07
104 2336 Logan Scrimpsher (12) Woodsboro 22:05.1 7:07
105 1267 Rolando Gonzalez (11) Lasara 22:05.2 7:07
106 2069 Chris Villasasa (12) Santa Maria 22:05.5 7:07
107 2116 Brock Sestak (9) Shiner 22:12.2 7:10
108 1769 Matthew DeLeon (12) Sabinal 22:13.9 7:10
109 2368 Paul Angel Medina Agua Dulce 22:16.1 7:11
110 433 Kevin Gomez (11) Center Point 22:16.8 7:11
111 235 Arnoldo Canales (11) Benavides 22:34.5 7:17
112 872 Ryan Garcia (11) Ganado 22:36.0 7:17
113 2209 Kolby Neumeyer (11) Thorndale 22:39.1 7:18
114 240 Damian Sanchez (11) Benavides 22:39.8 7:18
115 874 Ty Ried (12) Ganado 22:50.1 7:22
116 2211 Scott Widner (11) Thorndale 22:50.7 7:22
117 1490 Michael Snook (9) North Zulch 23:00.7 7:25
118 2066 Dathan Ortiz (10) Santa Maria 23:09.3 7:28
119 1771 Joseph Rodriguez (12) Sabinal 23:11.2 7:29
120 1333 Kyle Montoya (9) Mason 23:13.4 7:29
121 2114 Quinton Parker (9) Shiner 23:14.7 7:30
122 1338 Zac Smart (9) Mason 23:15.3 7:30
123 1104 Matthew Bernal (10) Kenedy 23:36.5 7:37
124 2217 Alec Ochoa (10) Thrall 23:39.3 7:38
125 2063 Albert Briones (12) Santa Maria 23:51.9 7:42
126 2117 Christian Wagner (9) Shiner 23:53.7 7:42
127 2370 Juan Cardenas Agua Dulce 24:01.2 7:45
128 2268 Jair Martinez (11) Weimar 24:02.8 7:45
129 2214 Cooper Dube (9) Thrall 24:04.7 7:46
130 1489 James Pryor (11) North Zulch 24:08.9 7:47
131 1109 Joseph Valdez (10) Kenedy 24:12.5 7:48
132 437 Caden Robertson (12) Center Point 24:13.5 7:49
133 2140 Michael Bernal (12) Somerville 24:13.6 7:49
134 239 Jose Hinojosa (9) Benavides 24:14.2 7:49
135 237 Clayton Garza Benavides 24:23.0 7:52
136 870 Tyrin Brito (9) Ganado 24:23.7 7:52
137 2219 Alex VanTil (11) Thrall 24:33.5 7:55
138 1105 Edward Cortez (11) Kenedy 25:06.6 8:06
139 1103 Jake Atkinson (11) Kenedy 25:08.2 8:06
140 1772 Micah Stewart (12) Sabinal 25:09.9 8:07
141 2335 Hunter Rifenburgh (12) Woodsboro 25:10.0 8:07
142 435 Blake Mills (10) Center Point 25:13.4 8:08
143 1491 Landon Thiess (9) North Zulch 25:26.3 8:12
144 412 Tyler Hall (11) Burton 25:42.2 8:17
145 869 Dean Barajas (11) Ganado 25:48.0 8:19
146 436 Ethan Ozuna (12) Center Point 26:26.5 8:32
147 2334 Taron Meacham (10) Woodsboro 26:29.2 8:33
148 2273 Felix Sanchez (9) Weimar 26:54.2 8:41
149 871 Bruce Burtschell (9) Ganado 27:07.2 8:45
150 2213 Colby Branson (11) Thrall 28:05.7 9:04
151 2218 Billy Renfro (10) Thrall 28:08.2 9:05
152 408 Lane Baker (9) Burton 28:42.2 9:15
153 1269 Jay Sanchez (9) Lasara 29:49.5 9:37
Go to Top
3A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 331 Sabrina Garcia (12) Brownsville Frontier Prep 12:01.9 6:01
2 707 Valery Tobias (12) Edinburg IDEA Quest 12:12.3 6:06
3 900 Ellie Albrecht (10) Goliad 12:12.6 6:06
4 263 Johanna Villareal (11) Blanco 12:15.2 6:08
5 262 Steely Steiner (10) Blanco 12:21.1 6:11
6 2256 Caeli Taylor (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 12:25.6 6:13
7 1820 Mia Mercer (11) San Antonio Cole 12:29.2 6:15
8 1846 Sierra Gonzales (12) San Antonio Fox Tech 12:30.4 6:15
9 2337 Korina Anzualda (9) Yoakum 12:36.3 6:18
10 530 Aaliyah Charo (9) Cotulla 12:45.6 6:23
11 786 Marissa Martinez (12) Falfurrias 12:51.4 6:26
12 2071 Desiree Guerra (10) Santa Rosa 12:53.7 6:27
13 1201 Anna Roach (12) Lago Vista 12:58.5 6:29
14 2239 Alexandra Early (12) Universal City Randolph 13:00.3 6:30
15 1198 Esther Long (9) Lago Vista 13:01.0 6:31
16 2043 Alexia Garcia (12) Santa Gertrudis Academy 13:01.2 6:31
17 1050 Cameron Kendrick (10) Ingram Moore 13:01.3 6:31
18 243 Savannah Garza (11) Bishop 13:06.5 6:33
19 1819 Katie Keenan (12) San Antonio Cole 13:20.1 6:40
20 1847 Quianna Keno (9) San Antonio Fox Tech 13:21.3 6:41
21 2041 Katrina Barrera (11) Santa Gertrudis Academy 13:21.5 6:41
22 903 Lauren Bond (9) Goliad 13:24.2 6:42
23 744 Bailey Kirk (11) Edna 13:27.0 6:44
24 1287 Dulce Rodriguez (11) Lyford 13:27.7 6:44
25 261 Ashtyn Hunt (10) Blanco 13:28.5 6:44
26 2079 Stacey Burgoon (12) Schulenburg 13:30.8 6:45
27 1202 Skylar Stefka (9) Lago Vista 13:31.0 6:46
28 877 Alyson Pawlik (12) George West 13:31.7 6:46
29 1200 Andrea Porras (10) Lago Vista 13:34.6 6:47
30 1203 Deborah Suniura (11) Lago Vista 13:35.0 6:48
31 1821 Amya White (10) San Antonio Cole 13:36.0 6:48
32 1514 Lizbeth Guillen (10) Palacios 13:38.4 6:49
33 2250 Sarah Brogger (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 13:40.0 6:50
34 2240 Vivian Early (10) Universal City Randolph 13:40.2 6:50
35 2342 Jayla Morris (11) Yoakum 13:43.8 6:52
36 333 Ashley Mascorro (11) Brownsville Frontier Prep 13:44.5 6:52
37 2345 Bailey Petras (9) Yoakum 13:46.3 6:53
38 880 Faith Brooks (10) Georgetown Gateway 13:47.6 6:54
39 1055 Sarah Beall (12) Johnson City 13:50.0 6:55
40 1997 Micaela Gonzalez (9) San Diego 13:50.3 6:55
41 2339 Ella Coleman (10) Yoakum 13:54.0 6:57
42 2044 Milexia Garcia (12) Santa Gertrudis Academy 13:55.7 6:58
43 2344 April Novosad (10) Yoakum 13:56.1 6:58
44 2040 Hailey Arredondo (10) Santa Gertrudis Academy 13:58.1 6:59
45 758 Anisa Cornett (11) El Maton Tidehaven 13:58.9 6:59
46 332 Marissa Gonzalez (9) Brownsville Frontier Prep 13:59.8 7:00
47 2340 Kailee Knezek (10) Yoakum 14:00.9 7:00
48 1341 Aryana Hernandez (9) Mathis 14:05.8 7:03
49 1822 Treeaunna Whiting (11) San Antonio Cole 14:06.1 7:03
50 1196 Emma Eagle (9) Lago Vista 14:07.8 7:04
51 1057 McKenna Cowsert (9) Johnson City 14:08.3 7:04
52 1056 Emily Bird (9) Johnson City 14:08.3 7:04
53 1054 Ana Brenda Alvarez (11) Johnson City 14:08.8 7:04
54 2122 Mireyna Solis (12) Skidmore-Tynan 14:08.9 7:04
55 876 Crystal Amoles (10) George West 14:12.0 7:06
56 1081 Rebecca Banduch (10) Karnes City 14:12.5 7:06
57 258 Chloe Flores (12) Blanco 14:16.7 7:08
58 1996 Madelynn Delarosa (10) San Diego 14:17.2 7:09
59 1052 Kenzie Adrian (10) Johnson City 14:22.4 7:11
60 2254 Sasha Salazar (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 14:23.3 7:12
61 259 Asher Haack (11) Blanco 14:24.1 7:12
62 1083 Jentri Cornelius Karnes City 14:24.5 7:12
63 1285 Hannah Garza (9) Lyford 14:25.3 7:13
64 156 Emily Hinojosa (11) Banquete 14:25.8 7:13
65 906 Isabella Livas (11) Goliad 14:26.4 7:13
66 1340 Brandy DeLeon (11) Mathis 14:26.5 7:13
67 2242 Kaitlyn Roussel (10) Universal City Randolph 14:27.9 7:14
68 1194 Katelyn Coldicott (9) Lago Vista 14:28.0 7:14
69 740 Fatima Cruces (12) Edna 14:28.3 7:14
70 297 Suzanna Garcia (9) Boling 14:31.4 7:16
71 505 Hannah Soliz-Pebbles (11) Corpus Christi London 14:31.9 7:16
72 591 Isabel Hernandez (9) Dilley 14:34.6 7:17
73 590 Melody Del Real (10) Dilley 14:35.4 7:18
74 1282 Benilde Adriano (11) Lyford 14:35.4 7:18
75 2001 Rianna Pena (10) San Diego 14:35.6 7:18
76 1082 Lauren Burson Karnes City 14:37.0 7:19
77 1304 Sierra Knight (12) Marion 14:38.7 7:19
78 299 Ashleigh Sulak (12) Boling 14:39.9 7:20
79 2381 Amanda Avalos Lulling 14:41.3 7:21
80 2123 Jasmine Terry (9) Skidmore-Tynan 14:43.0 7:22
81 746 Larane Orsak (10) Edna 14:44.0 7:22
82 901 Alexis Alvarez (11) Goliad 14:45.1 7:23
83 1286 Katherine Loredo (9) Lyford 14:47.7 7:24
84 1086 Alexia Kotara (10) Karnes City 14:49.1 7:25
85 1284 Ayleen Castillo (9) Lyford 14:49.9 7:25
86 244 Victoria Hinojosa (11) Bishop 14:53.7 7:27
87 1301 Faith Highwood (11) Marion 14:53.8 7:27
88 330 Andrea Bazan (12) Brownsville Frontier Prep 14:53.8 7:27
89 1500 Abby Aguirre (12) Odem 14:55.3 7:28
90 1308 Breanna Valadez (11) Marion 14:55.7 7:28
91 905 Jalyn Garcia (11) Goliad 14:55.8 7:28
92 1817 Camilia Castillo (9) San Antonio Cole 14:57.1 7:29
93 1085 Lily Gotthardt (11) Karnes City 15:03.7 7:32
94 2045 Jennifer Orizaba (10) Santa Gertrudis Academy 15:04.4 7:32
95 1818 Miricah Frank (9) San Antonio Cole 15:05.7 7:33
96 2252 Kaylee Henson (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:08.3 7:34
97 904 Bryanna Garcia (9) Goliad 15:10.0 7:35
98 2073 Kamryn Lara (11) Santa Rosa 15:11.1 7:36
99 302 Samantha Wendel (12) Boling 15:15.9 7:38
100 2253 Skylar King (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:18.9 7:39
101 1300 Chrystina Green (12) Marion 15:19.7 7:40
102 2341 Gabby Moreno (10) Yoakum 15:19.9 7:40
103 1999 Gonzalez Lyann (9) San Diego 15:20.6 7:40
104 742 Lesli Guzman (11) Edna 15:24.1 7:42
105 2235 Adriana Campbell (11) Universal City Randolph 15:25.2 7:43
106 1307 Emilee McLendon (9) Marion 15:28.6 7:44
107 1342 Alma Lara-Moreno (12) Mathis 15:32.2 7:46
108 334 Ashley Sandoval (10) Brownsville Frontier Prep 15:33.2 7:47
109 2409 Morgyn Ramirez (10) Hebbronville 15:35.8 7:48
110 2042 Gabriella Breitenfeld (11) Santa Gertrudis Academy 15:37.6 7:49
111 264 Carlie Waxler (10) Blanco 15:39.7 7:50
112 2075 Kassandra Reyna (12) Santa Rosa 15:40.3 7:50
113 2124 Vanessa Vega (12) Skidmore-Tynan 15:43.7 7:52
114 2241 Briana Gomez (12) Universal City Randolph 15:47.2 7:54
115 2070 Faviana Gomez (12) Santa Rosa 15:48.2 7:54
116 1849 Alizza Pena (10) San Antonio Fox Tech 15:51.5 7:56
117 158 Sirena Vela (9) Banquete 15:55.4 7:58
118 594 Isis Reyes (10) Dilley 15:59.1 8:00
119 2236 Mariah Cathro (12) Universal City Randolph 16:00.2 8:00
120 1844 Eliana Apolinar (9) San Antonio Fox Tech 16:01.5 8:01
121 2238 Taylor Davis (10) Universal City Randolph 16:01.7 8:01
122 249 Hailey Sauceda (10) Bishop 16:04.0 8:02
123 1084 Hailey Diaz Karnes City 16:06.0 8:03
124 534 Adalia Rivera (9) Cotulla 16:06.8 8:03
125 531 Elisabeth Flores (11) Cotulla 16:07.8 8:04
126 532 Jasmine Lopez (12) Cotulla 16:08.7 8:04
127 1339 Sierna Acosta (9) Mathis 16:10.0 8:05
128 2046 Kristin Robles (10) Santa Gertrudis Academy 16:10.9 8:05
129 300 Billie Sulak (11) Boling 16:12.8 8:06
130 1848 Sariah Leyvas (10) San Antonio Fox Tech 16:13.8 8:07
131 2120 Kiersten Magana (10) Skidmore-Tynan 16:14.3 8:07
132 1845 Keren Bernhardt (10) San Antonio Fox Tech 16:15.2 8:08
133 1053 Mariana Alvarado (10) Johnson City 16:16.3 8:08
134 2002 Gabriela Zarate (12) San Diego 16:17.0 8:09
135 1851 Priscilla Torres (10) San Antonio Fox Tech 16:17.9 8:09
136 2074 Katlyn Montemayor (9) Santa Rosa 16:18.4 8:09
137 242 Kayla Alvarado (9) Bishop 16:23.8 8:12
138 2119 Katryna Hernandez (10) Skidmore-Tynan 16:24.4 8:12
139 1305 Summer Knight (10) Marion 16:26.9 8:13
140 160 Kassandra Villarreal (10) Banquete 16:28.3 8:14
141 246 Allison Romo (9) Bishop 16:28.5 8:14
142 1998 Lorena Hinojosa (10) San Diego 16:32.1 8:16
143 741 Tatyana Dilworth (11) Edna 16:37.7 8:19
144 2255 Lexi Snedecor (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 16:42.3 8:21
145 1090 Dominique Salais Karnes City 16:46.2 8:23
146 2251 Hope Capak (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 16:49.0 8:25
147 1344 Lesette Munoz (11) Mathis 16:51.6 8:26
148 2382 Celina Hernandez Lulling 16:54.3 8:27
149 245 Magali Medrano (9) Bishop 16:56.0 8:28
150 1283 Dana Cabrera (11) Lyford 16:58.2 8:29
151 593 Zhaleh Perales (10) Dilley 17:01.7 8:31
152 907 Maura Orozco (11) Goliad 17:02.8 8:31
153 2118 Madeline Dougherty (11) Skidmore-Tynan 17:04.9 8:32
154 155 Maya Escobar (12) Banquete 17:15.7 8:38
155 1306 Catherine Koehler (10) Marion 17:16.1 8:38
156 2000 Marlena Martinez (12) San Diego 17:20.0 8:40
157 745 Anna Mahaffey (11) Edna 17:20.8 8:40
158 533 Mariah Molina (9) Cotulla 17:23.1 8:42
159 743 Kaylee Hanys (9) Edna 17:29.8 8:45
160 153 Michelle Carbajal (9) Banquete 17:44.3 8:52
161 1345 Thalia Rodriguez (12) Mathis 17:44.4 8:52
162 157 Macie Scarborough (12) Banquete 17:47.9 8:54
163 592 Jaslyn Ochoa (10) Dilley 17:53.6 8:57
164 595 Kristal Rodriguez (9) Dilley 17:54.4 8:57
165 154 Priscilla Deleon (10) Banquete 17:54.6 8:57
166 248 Alexis Ruiz (11) Bishop 18:14.0 9:07
167 301 Yajaira Teran (12) Boling 19:28.0 9:44
168 2072 Kelly Guerra (11) Santa Rosa 20:14.8 10:07
169 2076 Skyler Ruiz (12) Santa Rosa 21:22.5 10:41
170 1058 Lynlea Janvier (9) Johnson City 21:52.8 10:56
Go to Top
3A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2257 Kevin Baez (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:57.8 5:09
2 1824 Landon Duplessis (11) San Antonio Cole 16:05.8 5:11
3 2383 Buster Roberts Lulling 16:15.7 5:15
4 2384 Edwin Zamudio Lulling 16:38.8 5:22
5 2388 Thomas Roberts Lulling 16:58.5 5:28
6 2262 Daniel Stout (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 17:06.0 5:31
7 1825 Conner Frank (11) San Antonio Cole 17:11.6 5:33
8 2385 Johnny Castanon Lulling 17:31.4 5:39
9 2416 Eric Rodriguez (12) Hebbronville 17:34.4 5:40
10 790 Gavin Martinez (12) Falfurrias 17:38.9 5:41
11 1060 Cole Cowsert (12) Johnson City 17:40.3 5:42
12 912 Delfino Castro (11) Goliad 17:43.7 5:43
13 1605 Elijah Nelson (10) Poth 17:44.8 5:43
14 487 Rodrigo Marquez (11) Comfort 17:48.7 5:45
15 2387 Jesus Osario Lulling 17:49.1 5:45
16 1310 Corey Rudacille (12) Marion 17:50.9 5:45
17 340 Victor Leos (9) Brownsville Frontier Prep 17:53.4 5:46
18 2414 Nicholas McRae (10) Hebbronville 17:53.6 5:46
19 2350 Adrian Ramirez (12) Yoakum 17:57.5 5:47
20 2412 Leonel Lopez (12) Hebbronville 17:58.1 5:48
21 1051 Russ Lambert (11) Ingram Moore 18:02.2 5:49
22 252 Jesse Garza (12) Bishop 18:06.3 5:50
23 341 Jose Mendieta (10) Brownsville Frontier Prep 18:07.2 5:51
24 251 Devyn Garcia (9) Bishop 18:09.1 5:51
25 2187 Collin Akin (12) Stockdale 18:12.4 5:52
26 1852 Martin Tijerina (10) San Antonio Fox Tech 18:13.9 5:53
27 596 Jared Aguilar (11) Dilley 18:16.3 5:54
28 2054 Daniel Salinas (11) Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:16.4 5:54
29 2348 David Oviedo (11) Yoakum 18:18.6 5:54
30 787 Alex Gonzalez (12) Falfurrias 18:18.6 5:54
31 879 Noah Kelsey (12) George West 18:23.2 5:56
32 886 Dmitri Radkevich (11) Georgetown Gateway 18:24.2 5:56
33 2193 Xavier Martinez (10) Stockdale 18:25.5 5:56
34 2051 Rick Platas (11) Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:26.0 5:57
35 317 Christopher Lopez (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 18:32.4 5:59
36 337 Irving Chavira (11) Brownsville Frontier Prep 18:38.4 6:01
37 1205 Andrew Holt (11) Lago Vista 18:38.4 6:01
38 338 Cristian Davila (12) Brownsville Frontier Prep 18:41.3 6:02
39 2052 Preston Rabe (12) Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:43.3 6:02
40 821 Johnny Jaimes (11) Florence 18:47.0 6:04
41 2386 Leonardo Reyna Lulling 18:51.7 6:05
42 2049 Sebastian Gomez (11) Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:52.2 6:05
43 2047 Noah Bustamante (10) Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:56.3 6:06
44 2128 Kalvin Martin (12) Skidmore-Tynan 18:58.3 6:07
45 881 Zachary Fall (12) Georgetown Gateway 18:59.7 6:07
46 597 Jacent Cantu (9) Dilley 19:00.2 6:08
47 599 Niko Guerra (9) Dilley 19:00.3 6:08
48 319 Favian Ramos (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 19:01.5 6:08
49 2004 Carlos Gonzalez (11) San Diego 19:02.3 6:08
50 1204 Nicholas Bryson (12) Lago Vista 19:05.4 6:09
51 2125 Alejandro Aguilar (10) Skidmore-Tynan 19:07.5 6:10
52 2389 Aden Gonzales Lulling 19:08.8 6:10
53 2349 Payton Quinney (11) Yoakum 19:10.3 6:11
54 535 Josue Perez (11) Cotulla 19:10.8 6:11
55 2077 Michael Zepeda (11) Santa Rosa 19:11.7 6:11
56 1093 Wyatt Porter Karnes City 19:13.1 6:12
57 1348 Julian Gonzales (9) Mathis 19:15.9 6:13
58 890 Mason Werchan (11) Georgetown Gateway 19:21.5 6:15
59 598 Brian Carroll (12) Dilley 19:22.8 6:15
60 600 Ryan Ochoa (11) Dilley 19:25.4 6:16
61 2258 Hayden Daughtrey (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 19:25.8 6:16
62 1208 Lucas Lawless (9) Lago Vista 19:25.8 6:16
63 1826 Jake Hafer (9) San Antonio Cole 19:26.4 6:16
64 250 Santana Bentancourt (12) Bishop 19:27.1 6:16
65 1095 Maximus Trevino Karnes City 19:27.5 6:16
66 336 Diego Alfaro (10) Brownsville Frontier Prep 19:27.7 6:16
67 2188 John Hernandez (10) Stockdale 19:28.5 6:17
68 1096 Donavaughn Williams Karnes City 19:28.6 6:17
69 316 Jared Juarez (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 19:30.4 6:17
70 344 Alex Trujillo (11) Brownsville Frontier Prep 19:32.9 6:18
71 2263 Dylan Totman (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 19:34.5 6:19
72 1062 Oscar Danny"""" Gonzales (10) Johnson City 19:35.9 6:19
73 2132 George Trevino (12) Skidmore-Tynan 19:36.7 6:19
74 759 Adrian Ramirez (11) El Maton Tidehaven 19:39.3 6:20
75 2050 Gabe Platas (11) Santa Gertrudis Academy 19:41.0 6:21
76 1520 Hector Hernandez (10) Palacios 19:42.1 6:21
77 1427 Christian Arriaga (10) Monte Alto 19:42.3 6:21
78 2130 Christopher Olivarez (10) Skidmore-Tynan 19:42.5 6:21
79 788 Carlos Gonzalez (12) Falfurrias 19:43.5 6:22
80 1828 Matthew Larsen-Bustos (10) San Antonio Cole 19:43.5 6:22
81 601 Izac Rodriguez (11) Dilley 19:45.4 6:22
82 2192 Marcos Marquez (11) Stockdale 19:46.6 6:23
83 1430 Jorge Lugo (10) Monte Alto 19:50.4 6:24
84 1065 Levi Urbanovsky (10) Johnson City 19:50.5 6:24
85 318 Jake Polendo (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 19:50.9 6:24
86 2259 Daniel Gonzales (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 19:55.5 6:25
87 257 David Willoughby (11) Bishop 19:57.2 6:26
88 914 Bailey Huber (11) Goliad 19:58.4 6:26
89 2010 Ryan Vela (12) San Diego 19:58.8 6:26
90 165 Adrian Clements (10) Banquete 20:00.0 6:27
91 792 Alex Ramirez (11) Falfurrias 20:01.1 6:27
92 882 Max Gaddy (11) Georgetown Gateway 20:01.7 6:27
93 1091 Nicholas Bourne Karnes City 20:02.1 6:28
94 2413 Jacob Martinez (12) Hebbronville 20:04.2 6:28
95 2347 Gabriel Chavez (11) Yoakum 20:04.2 6:28
96 789 Brandon Hernandez (10) Falfurrias 20:05.4 6:29
97 2191 Jacobey Hinckley (9) Stockdale 20:06.0 6:29
98 1092 Jose Nava Karnes City 20:06.9 6:29
99 1210 Hunter Sims (10) Lago Vista 20:11.6 6:31
100 1064 John Schneider (12) Johnson City 20:12.9 6:31
101 1827 Raul DeJesus Huerta (11) San Antonio Cole 20:14.9 6:32
102 256 Blake Smith (9) Bishop 20:16.5 6:32
103 1519 Julian Diaz (9) Palacios 20:16.7 6:32
104 1518 David Cruz (11) Palacios 20:17.0 6:33
105 255 Juan Mendoza (11) Bishop 20:17.3 6:33
106 342 Josue Sixto (10) Brownsville Frontier Prep 20:19.9 6:33
107 2003 Adam Garcia (10) San Diego 20:20.3 6:34
108 1211 Reece Whitelaw (9) Lago Vista 20:21.2 6:34
109 303 Emmanuel Galves (11) Boling 20:22.7 6:34
110 1428 Christian Delgado (11) Monte Alto 20:29.3 6:36
111 791 Justin Pierce (12) Falfurrias 20:30.3 6:37
112 2260 Ricardo Luna (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 20:30.7 6:37
113 2006 Gabriel Morales (12) San Diego 20:31.1 6:37
114 2261 Arturo Maldonado (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 20:34.1 6:38
115 1209 Evan Simons (11) Lago Vista 20:34.6 6:38
116 1517 Eric Cerda (12) Palacios 20:36.4 6:39
117 162 Patrick Alvarez (12) Banquete 20:40.2 6:40
118 878 Jt Bryce (12) George West 20:40.7 6:40
119 321 Andres Reyes (12) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 20:43.6 6:41
120 1059 Jereld Brothers (9) Johnson City 20:44.5 6:41
121 1061 Adrian Garcia (12) Johnson City 20:46.5 6:42
122 315 Jayson Folsom (10) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 20:47.3 6:42
123 1351 David Torres (12) Mathis 20:48.8 6:43
124 254 Jordan Lopez (9) Bishop 20:49.5 6:43
125 1063 Brinley Portie (9) Johnson City 20:55.2 6:45
126 2009 Zachary Tunchez (9) San Diego 20:57.7 6:45
127 2056 Gerardo Zavala (12) Santa Gertrudis Academy 21:02.4 6:47
128 1523 Julio Rios (10) Palacios 21:03.2 6:47
129 889 Aaron Werchan (10) Georgetown Gateway 21:05.2 6:48
130 320 Adam Reyes (9) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 21:05.7 6:48
131 1516 Matthew Aparicio (11) Palacios 21:05.7 6:48
132 764 Tony Zavala (11) El Maton Tidehaven 21:06.2 6:48
133 1288 Ryan Sanchez (11) Lyford 21:06.6 6:48
134 916 Lucas Proschko (11) Goliad 21:10.7 6:50
135 1349 Ja'Kub Hernandez (10) Mathis 21:11.7 6:50
136 2410 Anthony Bustamante (12) Hebbronville 21:14.4 6:51
137 884 Gideon Garcia (11) Georgetown Gateway 21:14.4 6:51
138 793 Noah Sanchez (9) Falfurrias 21:16.1 6:52
139 2415 Diego Rodriguez (9) Hebbronville 21:19.1 6:53
140 265 Cole Meyer (9) Blanco 21:24.3 6:54
141 166 Josh Gidrey (10) Banquete 21:36.8 6:58
142 2194 Michael Miller (10) Stockdale 21:42.2 7:00
143 2005 Derrick Gonzalez (9) San Diego 21:45.5 7:01
144 168 Joseph Jacobo (12) Banquete 21:48.9 7:02
145 2007 Brandon Ramirez (9) San Diego 21:51.6 7:03
146 1823 Joseph Bardales (9) San Antonio Cole 21:52.1 7:03
147 760 Orlando Ramirez (10) El Maton Tidehaven 21:55.1 7:04
148 2127 Izaiah Garcia (10) Skidmore-Tynan 21:55.1 7:04
149 913 Torivio Gutierrez (10) Goliad 21:55.3 7:04
150 918 Lane Schneider (9) Goliad 21:58.2 7:05
151 1352 Elijah Ybarra (9) Mathis 22:00.2 7:06
152 2186 Christian Aguilar (11) Stockdale 22:01.5 7:06
153 761 Carlos Rubio (11) El Maton Tidehaven 22:03.0 7:07
154 1429 Jose Farias (12) Monte Alto 22:14.7 7:10
155 2346 Ryan Brewer (11) Yoakum 22:16.8 7:11
156 2351 John Sanchez (10) Yoakum 22:28.3 7:15
157 1346 Talon Duchene (9) Mathis 22:31.5 7:16
158 164 Rodney Baltierra (11) Banquete 22:38.5 7:18
159 2411 Vinod Lewis (12) Hebbronville 22:46.2 7:21
160 602 Fabian Santos (9) Dilley 22:50.3 7:22
161 911 Jake Billo (10) Goliad 22:53.3 7:23
162 763 Julian Wise (9) El Maton Tidehaven 22:59.7 7:25
163 1207 Rhett Kahlden (9) Lago Vista 23:14.3 7:30
164 2129 Matthew Nelson (11) Skidmore-Tynan 23:21.1 7:32
165 1350 Gabriel Herrera (11) Mathis 23:22.4 7:32
166 762 Marc Walters (12) El Maton Tidehaven 23:22.4 7:32
167 917 Elystino Reyes (12) Goliad 23:26.4 7:34
168 1094 Rocky Salas Karnes City 23:26.6 7:34
169 163 Ryan Arce (11) Banquete 23:28.2 7:34
170 1347 Andrew Garcia (11) Mathis 23:32.9 7:35
171 1432 Erick Vasquez (11) Monte Alto 23:39.3 7:38
172 888 Matthew Swope (10) Georgetown Gateway 24:04.2 7:46
173 167 Trey Gonzalez (9) Banquete 24:26.4 7:53
174 2126 Justin Bronaugh (9) Skidmore-Tynan 24:28.7 7:54
Go to Top
4A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 270 Emma Stauber (11) Boerne 11:55.9 5:58
2 147 Alia Henderson (12) Bandera 11:57.8 5:59
3 1141 Dariana Vasquez (10) La Feria 12:03.3 6:02
4 2323 Ashlyn Royal (10) Wimberley 12:06.8 6:03
5 1689 Jasmine Rangel (11) Rio Hondo 12:07.3 6:04
6 1629 Lizbett Rivera (12) Progreso 12:13.6 6:07
7 149 Ashlyn Persyn (11) Bandera 12:18.3 6:09
8 143 Sandy Clarkin (12) Bandera 12:21.4 6:11
9 151 Caitlin Thrasher (10) Bandera 12:26.5 6:13
10 824 Bethany Kendrick (11) Fredericksburg 12:27.0 6:14
11 585 Brooke Runyan (9) Devine 12:29.8 6:15
12 891 Ivy Kohl (11) Geronimo Navarro 12:30.3 6:15
13 1683 Jazaline Ayala (10) Rio Hondo 12:30.4 6:15
14 551 Brooke Wendel (9) Cuero 12:33.5 6:17
15 419 Yanel Garza (10) Carrizo Springs 12:34.9 6:17
16 1460 Scotlyn Lowe (11) Needville 12:34.9 6:17
17 266 Anahi Ibarra (11) Boerne 12:38.3 6:19
18 926 Veronica Moreno (10) Gonzales 12:41.5 6:21
19 2317 Jasmine Cante (9) Wimberley 12:43.4 6:22
20 921 Romy Cantu (12) Gonzales 12:43.7 6:22
21 979 Odette Fernandez (9) Grulla 12:44.7 6:22
22 1039 Clarissa Dominguez (11) Hondo 12:44.8 6:22
23 146 Salma Gutierrez (11) Bandera 12:45.2 6:23
24 924 Haley Garza (12) Gonzales 12:46.1 6:23
25 1458 Madison Krause (10) Needville 12:48.8 6:24
26 583 Esperanza Mendoza (10) Devine 12:53.6 6:27
27 269 Katlyn Schmeltzer (10) Boerne 12:54.5 6:27
28 1143 Katrina Villarreal (10) La Feria 12:55.7 6:28
29 1138 Analiza Rodriguez (10) La Feria 12:58.4 6:29
30 1178 Allison Newberg (11) La Vernia 13:03.4 6:32
31 927 Stephanie Reyna (9) Gonzales 13:07.0 6:34
32 538 Nayeli Garcia (10) Crystal City 13:10.9 6:35
33 825 Lauren Kennedy (10) Fredericksburg 13:11.4 6:36
34 267 Mya Olson (9) Boerne 13:11.6 6:36
35 850 Kayla Nieto (12) Freeport Brazosport 13:14.0 6:37
36 1461 Jillian Murphy (9) Needville 13:14.0 6:37
37 1591 Briana Alvarado (11) Poteet 13:14.4 6:37
38 420 Hunter Gest (11) Carrizo Springs 13:14.8 6:37
39 223 Jamie Delatorre (12) Bellville 13:15.1 6:38
40 1289 Clarissa Cantu (11) Lytle 13:15.5 6:38
41 829 Oneida Rodriguez (11) Fredericksburg 13:17.5 6:39
42 1140 Miranda Torres (9) La Feria 13:17.6 6:39
43 977 Chelsey Castillo (10) Grulla 13:19.3 6:40
44 1552 Abby Isaguirre (9) Pleasanton 13:20.1 6:40
45 922 Shelby Davis (9) Gonzales 13:22.1 6:41
46 831 Mia Torres (11) Fredericksburg 13:23.0 6:42
47 581 Brianna Bernal (10) Devine 13:23.1 6:42
48 822 Nahomi Arias (10) Fredericksburg 13:23.9 6:42
49 826 Jesse Mayer (11) Fredericksburg 13:26.4 6:43
50 144 Jordan Edwards (10) Bandera 13:27.0 6:44
51 2319 Sunny Jones (9) Wimberley 13:27.6 6:44
52 1701 Kayla Mesa (9) Robstown 13:27.7 6:44
53 271 Katie Tehas (10) Boerne 13:29.0 6:45
54 1137 Briana Reyes (11) La Feria 13:29.1 6:45
55 1528 Brianna Moreno (10) Pearsall 13:29.8 6:45
56 1459 Kate Kunkel (11) Needville 13:30.6 6:45
57 920 Krystalynn Buesing (10) Gonzales 13:32.3 6:46
58 1176 Hinojosa Kc (10) La Vernia 13:33.7 6:47
59 978 Kaylyn De la Rosa (11) Grulla 13:35.3 6:48
60 2321 Rhyan Masur (9) Wimberley 13:35.6 6:48
61 923 Maura Garcia (11) Gonzales 13:38.7 6:49
62 1503 Hopie Mitchell (10) Orange Grove 13:39.2 6:50
63 1047 Rie Gardner (11) Ingleside 13:40.5 6:50
64 830 Julissa Sanchez (10) Fredericksburg 13:40.6 6:50
65 1457 Jordan Holub (10) Needville 13:40.8 6:50
66 418 Isel Garza (10) Carrizo Springs 13:42.5 6:51
67 1593 Alina Escamilla (12) Poteet 13:43.6 6:52
68 421 Briana Jaime (9) Carrizo Springs 13:43.9 6:52
69 1597 Emily Zavala (11) Poteet 13:44.6 6:52
70 1553 Caitlyn Niescheitz (9) Pleasanton 13:44.8 6:52
71 1550 Madelyn Bird (10) Pleasanton 13:45.4 6:53
72 272 Sophia Waters (11) Boerne 13:45.9 6:53
73 2322 Anna Olmedo (11) Wimberley 13:48.1 6:54
74 982 Denise Rodriguez (10) Grulla 13:48.2 6:54
75 1592 Lauren Davila (9) Poteet 13:49.0 6:55
76 1699 Angela Esparza (10) Robstown 13:49.4 6:55
77 226 Berenice Leon (11) Bellville 13:49.6 6:55
78 1142 Marina Villanueva (9) La Feria 13:49.8 6:55
79 2318 Katy Heldstab (11) Wimberley 13:50.5 6:55
80 1594 Bianca Haynes (11) Poteet 13:53.1 6:57
81 1554 Ayanna Oltivero (12) Pleasanton 13:53.3 6:57
82 150 Kendra Schwarz (9) Bandera 13:53.5 6:57
83 424 Natalia Saenz (9) Carrizo Springs 13:55.7 6:58
84 2196 Meghan Anderson (12) Sweeny 13:59.3 7:00
85 587 Abby Whitaker (12) Devine 14:01.1 7:01
86 1177 Kaitlyn Klepac (10) La Vernia 14:01.5 7:01
87 1179 Victoria Parnell (9) La Vernia 14:01.7 7:01
88 1527 Kianna Kebbi (9) Pearsall 14:02.4 7:01
89 1139 Annabelle Rodriguez (12) La Feria 14:02.7 7:01
90 2316 Avery Biggers (11) Wimberley 14:03.1 7:02
91 423 Andrea Saenz (11) Carrizo Springs 14:03.4 7:02
92 983 Cristina Vela (10) Grulla 14:03.9 7:02
93 981 Marlynn Pompa Gutierrez (10) Grulla 14:04.2 7:02
94 582 Brianna Bowyer (9) Devine 14:05.0 7:03
95 1172 Isabelle Chamberlain (10) La Vernia 14:07.8 7:04
96 980 Valerie Guetierrez (12) Grulla 14:08.0 7:04
97 268 Kalyann Palacios (12) Boerne 14:09.3 7:05
98 1722 Sophia Vaughn (11) Rockport-Fulton 14:10.6 7:05
99 466 Savannah Pilsner (9) Columbus 14:13.3 7:07
100 1551 April Findley (9) Pleasanton 14:13.7 7:07
101 584 Maria Murillo (11) Devine 14:14.3 7:07
102 1595 Jasmine Oliva (12) Poteet 14:16.1 7:08
103 1557 Karen Yanez (11) Pleasanton 14:17.6 7:09
104 1555 Messiah San Miguel (11) Pleasanton 14:18.2 7:09
105 2179 Diana Gonzalez (12) Stafford 14:18.2 7:09
106 1453 Skylar Casey (11) Needville 14:22.7 7:11
107 1700 Kaitlynn Gonzalez (10) Robstown 14:22.8 7:11
108 1702 Marissa Moreno (9) Robstown 14:22.9 7:11
109 203 Julianne Kucera (9) Bay City 14:23.3 7:12
110 1596 Ramirez Tara (11) Poteet 14:23.9 7:12
111 588 Victoria Whitaker (10) Devine 14:25.3 7:13
112 1529 April Parsons (12) Pearsall 14:27.0 7:14
113 1462 Gabriella Serrano (11) Needville 14:27.9 7:14
114 1530 Rossi Rodriguez (10) Pearsall 14:28.2 7:14
115 227 Ella Sossaman (11) Bellville 14:28.6 7:14
116 201 Lillian Garay (9) Bay City 14:34.2 7:17
117 224 Yoshi Guerrero (11) Bellville 14:36.6 7:18
118 1524 Emy Carrillo (11) Pearsall 14:38.5 7:19
119 1684 Julie Del Bosque (9) Rio Hondo 14:41.2 7:21
120 1502 Aurora Alarcon (12) Orange Grove 14:41.3 7:21
121 2080 Celest Garcia (11) Sealy 14:50.1 7:25
122 1721 Rylie Thompson (10) Rockport-Fulton 14:51.4 7:26
123 2307 Sophie Galvan (11) West Columbia Columbia 14:51.9 7:26
124 756 Desirea Rodriguez (12) El Campo 14:52.0 7:26
125 2197 Katelyn Hilton (11) Sweeny 14:54.0 7:27
126 228 Madysen Stastny (11) Bellville 14:55.0 7:28
127 1525 Karina De La Rosa (10) Pearsall 14:55.8 7:28
128 1705 Elizabeth Silva (9) Robstown 14:58.0 7:29
129 225 Nancy Herr (11) Bellville 14:58.2 7:29
130 1121 Danielle Herrera (12) Kingsville King 15:00.9 7:30
131 2178 Katherine Alvineda (11) Stafford 15:02.5 7:31
132 2180 Jun Lee (10) Stafford 15:06.3 7:33
133 1706 Elexie Villarreal (9) Robstown 15:06.9 7:33
134 206 Victoria Murillo (9) Bay City 15:07.6 7:34
135 1685 Savanna Gonzalez (9) Rio Hondo 15:08.1 7:34
136 1698 Enriquez Clarissa (10) Robstown 15:08.1 7:34
137 1717 Cameren Guerrero (11) Rockport-Fulton 15:08.5 7:34
138 2182 Jacquelyn Soto (9) Stafford 15:10.2 7:35
139 202 Brittany Jenkins Bay City 15:16.4 7:38
140 547 Alexis Cunningham (12) Cuero 15:19.9 7:40
141 1505 Leanna Salazar (11) Orange Grove 15:20.6 7:40
142 207 Skylar Payne (9) Bay City 15:20.7 7:40
143 552 Alexis Whitt (12) Cuero 15:24.3 7:42
144 1719 Ana Martinez (9) Rockport-Fulton 15:25.3 7:43
145 546 Molly Capak (9) Cuero 15:25.8 7:43
146 1690 Mia Zuniga (9) Rio Hondo 15:27.1 7:44
147 2184 Caitlin Young (12) Stafford 15:28.5 7:44
148 1181 Belle Skaggs (11) La Vernia 15:31.5 7:46
149 1718 Hannah Lange (10) Rockport-Fulton 15:34.5 7:47
150 757 Sierra Rodriguez (11) El Campo 15:37.6 7:49
151 1173 Carolina De La Fuente (10) La Vernia 15:38.2 7:49
152 752 Lizbeth Hernandez (9) El Campo 15:38.8 7:49
153 848 Abigail Muraira (11) Freeport Brazosport 15:40.5 7:50
154 1526 Alba Dominguez (9) Pearsall 15:42.1 7:51
155 844 Samantha Garcia (10) Freeport Brazosport 15:50.3 7:55
156 755 Taylor King (11) El Campo 15:50.5 7:55
157 1720 Caitlyn Ramaker (9) Rockport-Fulton 15:51.2 7:56
158 204 Raquel Llanes (11) Bay City 15:54.2 7:57
159 845 Kahala Lurvey (11) Freeport Brazosport 15:56.1 7:58
160 849 Hayley Nanez (9) Freeport Brazosport 15:58.9 7:59
161 843 Estephany Gallardo (10) Freeport Brazosport 16:00.1 8:00
162 2309 Caroline Garza (12) Wharton 16:01.7 8:01
163 754 Leslie Herrera (10) El Campo 16:03.0 8:02
164 2183 Diana Vieyra (12) Stafford 16:03.1 8:02
165 1504 Amaura Petersen (11) Orange Grove 16:09.1 8:05
166 1716 Adria Blakenship (10) Rockport-Fulton 16:12.6 8:06
167 2181 Leslie Medina (12) Stafford 16:16.5 8:08
168 422 Destiny Medina (11) Carrizo Springs 16:19.6 8:10
169 1687 Melanie Loredo (12) Rio Hondo 16:22.4 8:11
170 842 Karely Almanza (9) Freeport Brazosport 16:24.6 8:12
171 1506 Natalie Sanchez (10) Orange Grove 16:39.5 8:20
172 1688 Averie Macias (11) Rio Hondo 16:48.9 8:24
173 549 Teresa Garza (9) Cuero 16:56.8 8:28
174 751 Gabriella Figirova (11) El Campo 17:09.3 8:35
175 749 Makenzie Cortez (9) El Campo 17:18.0 8:39
176 205 Layla Lopez (9) Bay City 17:26.1 8:43
177 550 Ray'Jaa Turner (10) Cuero 18:43.1 9:22
178 548 Nalicia Dubose (12) Cuero 18:54.8 9:27
Go to Top
4A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1633 Everardo Esparza (12) Progreso 16:30.1 5:19
2 1531 Devin Robles (11) Pearsall 16:39.9 5:22
3 1513 Jake Trevino (11) Orange Grove 16:45.1 5:24
4 1638 Anthony Vasquez (12) Progreso 16:54.4 5:27
5 1630 Omar Anguiano (12) Progreso 16:58.1 5:28
6 427 Rudy Gallegos (12) Carrizo Springs 17:00.6 5:29
7 212 Adren Soto (12) Bay City 17:05.4 5:31
8 541 Gabriel Magana (12) Crystal City 17:10.4 5:32
9 1634 Gerardo Gallardo (10) Progreso 17:16.8 5:34
10 426 Brian Cardenas (12) Carrizo Springs 17:22.1 5:36
11 836 Graham Hammond (10) Fredericksburg 17:24.6 5:37
12 892 Frank Barrientez (11) Geronimo Navarro 17:25.0 5:37
13 1150 Reyes Rodriguez (12) La Feria 17:25.0 5:37
14 1149 Curtis Rodriguez (11) La Feria 17:27.6 5:38
15 1639 Jonathan Vega (10) Progreso 17:30.4 5:39
16 2325 Craig Huey (12) Wimberley 17:31.2 5:39
17 1144 Mario Aleman (12) La Feria 17:31.6 5:39
18 278 Carlos Romero (10) Boerne 17:35.5 5:40
19 894 Bryce Carter (11) Geronimo Navarro 17:39.0 5:42
20 1713 Victor Moreno (12) Robstown 17:44.6 5:43
21 1558 Orlando Oliverto (9) Pleasanton 17:46.3 5:44
22 1729 Charles Potter (12) Rockport-Fulton 17:47.3 5:44
23 835 Lorenzo Garcia (10) Fredericksburg 17:48.8 5:45
24 2199 Ayden Reese (11) Sweeny 17:49.2 5:45
25 425 Braeden Cardenas (10) Carrizo Springs 17:49.7 5:45
26 839 Gus Martin (10) Fredericksburg 17:51.0 5:45
27 1153 Juan Villeda (10) La Feria 17:52.7 5:46
28 834 Alex Contreras (12) Fredericksburg 17:53.3 5:46
29 276 David Keith (11) Boerne 17:54.0 5:46
30 2311 Juan Guerrero (12) Wharton 17:55.2 5:47
31 274 Fernando Barbosa (12) Boerne 17:55.8 5:47
32 555 Will Green (10) Cuero 17:58.4 5:48
33 2353 Adan Jonjuitud (10) Zapata 17:58.7 5:48
34 984 Jesus Rodriguez (12) Grulla 17:59.3 5:48
35 279 Nathan Stauber (10) Boerne 18:00.3 5:48
36 1023 Ricardo Martinez (12) Hidalgo 18:01.0 5:49
37 1295 Jose Carlos Hernandez (9) Lytle 18:01.4 5:49
38 543 Edward Serna (11) Crystal City 18:03.5 5:49
39 1631 Samuel Cerda (10) Progreso 18:04.7 5:50
40 1297 Justin Sekula (12) Lytle 18:05.5 5:50
41 1598 Richard Espinoza Poteet 18:07.0 5:51
42 213 Gabriel Vargas (12) Bay City 18:07.6 5:51
43 275 Ian Dixon (11) Boerne 18:08.3 5:51
44 1472 David Triller (12) Needville 18:09.2 5:51
45 1469 Brandon Pollard (10) Needville 18:09.9 5:51
46 210 Raheem Key (11) Bay City 18:10.6 5:52
47 1293 Joshua Gamboa (12) Lytle 18:13.7 5:53
48 1294 Edson Hernandez (12) Lytle 18:15.5 5:53
49 1046 Levi Villarreal (12) Hondo 18:15.7 5:53
50 1292 Mark Cantu (9) Lytle 18:15.8 5:53
51 1045 Angel Rodriguez (9) Hondo 18:17.8 5:54
52 1726 Donald Isom (12) Rockport-Fulton 18:21.2 5:55
53 1145 Santos Botello (10) La Feria 18:23.1 5:56
54 1185 Braeden Denson (9) La Vernia 18:23.6 5:56
55 540 Juan Jose Hernandez (10) Crystal City 18:25.4 5:56
56 1146 Anthony Cepeda (10) La Feria 18:26.1 5:57
57 1043 Cade Muennink (10) Hondo 18:26.6 5:57
58 1041 Aaron Ledesma (9) Hondo 18:28.0 5:57
59 1599 Shane Garcia (12) Poteet 18:28.5 5:57
60 152 Christian McKneely (9) Bandera 18:33.5 5:59
61 1187 Joshua Krueger (12) La Vernia 18:34.0 5:59
62 1296 Joshua Montes (11) Lytle 18:35.1 6:00
63 542 Jesse Ruiz (9) Crystal City 18:35.5 6:00
64 428 Kutter Karns (10) Carrizo Springs 18:36.3 6:00
65 837 Joel Jenschke (11) Fredericksburg 18:36.8 6:00
66 545 Moses Ybarra (11) Crystal City 18:37.1 6:00
67 856 David Gomez (9) Freeport Brazosport 18:38.9 6:01
68 1152 Victor Velazquez (9) La Feria 18:41.7 6:02
69 1024 Joshua Morales (12) Hidalgo 18:42.4 6:02
70 1603 Aiden Pansza (12) Poteet 18:42.5 6:02
71 589 Colin Rogers (12) Devine 18:42.9 6:02
72 1025 Francisco Najera (12) Hidalgo 18:44.2 6:03
73 1465 Eric Cleto (11) Needville 18:45.3 6:03
74 1188 Ryel Leija (12) La Vernia 18:46.2 6:03
75 273 Nathan Bain (10) Boerne 18:49.9 6:04
76 1466 William Gwin (11) Needville 18:51.5 6:05
77 1042 Christian Maldonado (11) Hondo 18:52.0 6:05
78 1298 Carlos Tamayo (10) Lytle 18:55.8 6:06
79 429 Marco Mendez (11) Carrizo Springs 18:56.2 6:06
80 833 Eloy Alvarez (12) Fredericksburg 18:57.0 6:07
81 1184 Landon Collins (11) La Vernia 18:59.0 6:07
82 1711 Jaime Lauriano (12) Robstown 18:59.3 6:07
83 1044 Joseph Ontiveros (11) Hondo 18:59.6 6:07
84 2328 Griffin Neal (10) Wimberley 19:03.2 6:09
85 2308 Alex Barrios (11) West Columbia Columbia 19:07.0 6:10
86 2081 Nahhol Ahmed (11) Sealy 19:09.5 6:11
87 1728 Jacob Krupa (11) Rockport-Fulton 19:12.2 6:12
88 544 Jose Manuel Soria (12) Crystal City 19:14.7 6:12
89 327 Ariel Perez (12) Brookshire Royal 19:17.0 6:13
90 895 Simon Coleman (10) Geronimo Navarro 19:17.5 6:13
91 1463 Jack Basden (11) Needville 19:17.8 6:13
92 2314 Fransisco Rodriguez (12) Wharton 19:19.6 6:14
93 558 Tom Vandeveer (12) Cuero 19:20.7 6:14
94 211 Alejandro Murillo (11) Bay City 19:20.8 6:14
95 1707 Justin Fernandez (9) Robstown 19:21.5 6:15
96 229 Conner Poppe (10) Bellville 19:23.3 6:15
97 1464 Nathan Burleson (10) Needville 19:23.8 6:15
98 853 Miguel Champ (11) Freeport Brazosport 19:25.9 6:16
99 208 Carlos Aguirre (11) Bay City 19:26.6 6:16
100 1510 Amado Porras (11) Orange Grove 19:26.7 6:16
101 2198 Wendell Mackey (11) Sweeny 19:29.0 6:17
102 840 Darien Robles (10) Fredericksburg 19:30.1 6:17
103 553 Cole Alcorn (10) Cuero 19:30.1 6:17
104 1026 Pedro Orozco (10) Hidalgo 19:32.8 6:18
105 1191 Reece Smith (9) La Vernia 19:33.3 6:18
106 897 Hunter Monroe (9) Geronimo Navarro 19:34.3 6:19
107 1189 Brian Lowak (10) La Vernia 19:34.9 6:19
108 1637 Greg Rangel (9) Progreso 19:35.3 6:19
109 2392 Jaren Marmolejo Canyon Lake-Fischer 19:36.1 6:19
110 2082 Jesus Barroso (12) Sealy 19:37.0 6:20
111 2084 James Gassiott (10) Sealy 19:40.8 6:21
112 430 Bradly Perez (11) Carrizo Springs 19:42.1 6:21
113 1029 Jose Terrones (10) Hidalgo 19:42.1 6:21
114 325 Humberto Mares (10) Brookshire Royal 19:42.3 6:21
115 1509 Erik Martinez (12) Orange Grove 19:42.7 6:21
116 2327 Ben McLemore (11) Wimberley 19:43.0 6:22
117 1601 Garcia Joe (12) Poteet 19:44.9 6:22
118 1049 Bobby Solsbery (11) Ingleside 19:46.3 6:23
119 2326 Ethan Jones (9) Wimberley 19:47.5 6:23
120 277 Ethan Newman (11) Boerne 19:49.3 6:24
121 1021 Eduardo Duarte (12) Hidalgo 19:49.3 6:24
122 217 Guerrero Brandon (9) Beeville Jones 19:50.0 6:24
123 1040 Cristian Gaucin (9) Hondo 19:50.8 6:24
124 214 Ramiro Vera (10) Bay City 19:52.7 6:25
125 218 Ryan Garcia (10) Beeville Jones 19:54.4 6:25
126 559 Payton Walk (12) Cuero 19:58.9 6:26
127 2403 Adrian Zavala Somerset 19:59.0 6:27
128 1027 Angel Portillo (12) Hidalgo 20:01.4 6:27
129 1724 Devin Cowen (12) Rockport-Fulton 20:03.9 6:28
130 851 Esteban Acuna (12) Freeport Brazosport 20:08.8 6:30
131 539 Emanuel Contreras (11) Crystal City 20:09.2 6:30
132 2085 Vladimir Hernandez (9) Sealy 20:10.5 6:30
133 230 Gabriel Spahn (10) Bellville 20:10.7 6:30
134 896 Julian Contreras (10) Geronimo Navarro 20:11.4 6:31
135 328 Chenry Robledo (10) Brookshire Royal 20:12.6 6:31
136 1723 Miguel Chavez (12) Rockport-Fulton 20:13.3 6:31
137 2086 Colby Kendricks (10) Sealy 20:13.8 6:31
138 860 Ethan Watson (9) Freeport Brazosport 20:18.3 6:33
139 556 Xander Smith (10) Cuero 20:19.6 6:33
140 899 Sebastian Sneed (9) Geronimo Navarro 20:21.4 6:34
141 215 Alexander Villarreal (12) Bay City 20:22.2 6:34
142 1725 Colton Griffith (12) Rockport-Fulton 20:28.8 6:36
143 60 James Nkurunziza (12) Austin Eastside 20:32.1 6:37
144 2310 Jose Gomez (11) Wharton 20:33.9 6:38
145 1048 Cobe Reeves (11) Ingleside 20:34.5 6:38
146 329 Jayden Vargas (9) Brookshire Royal 20:35.6 6:38
147 893 Aaron Calderon (10) Geronimo Navarro 20:37.5 6:39
148 929 Antonio Hernandez (10) Gonzales 20:37.5 6:39
149 1708 Ruben Garza (12) Robstown 20:40.0 6:40
150 1712 Izaiah Mijarez (9) Robstown 20:40.6 6:40
151 324 Alexis Galvan (11) Brookshire Royal 20:41.5 6:40
152 222 Dylan Zertuche (12) Beeville Jones 20:43.1 6:41
153 2185 Daniel Armet (11) Stafford 20:45.1 6:42
154 1470 Samuel Rader (11) Needville 20:45.3 6:42
155 326 Victor Martinez (11) Brookshire Royal 20:53.2 6:44
156 2329 Tanner Nolen (12) Wimberley 21:02.7 6:47
157 855 Hector Garza (12) Freeport Brazosport 21:06.6 6:48
158 1508 Matthew Flores (10) Orange Grove 21:19.5 6:53
159 322 Marco Arana (11) Brookshire Royal 21:23.2 6:54
160 221 Eyan Kelly (11) Beeville Jones 21:25.4 6:55
161 1507 Cayden Dunn (9) Orange Grove 21:30.4 6:56
162 1512 Adam Salazar (9) Orange Grove 21:32.8 6:57
163 554 Cameron Cook (9) Cuero 21:34.4 6:57
164 859 Jonathan Sanchez (11) Freeport Brazosport 21:38.4 6:59
165 1604 Alejandro Ramos (9) Poteet 21:39.5 6:59
166 2324 Preston Cranford (12) Wimberley 21:50.4 7:03
167 2083 Cameron Eschenburg (9) Sealy 22:01.6 7:06
168 1511 Jackson Rokohl (9) Orange Grove 22:03.0 7:07
169 219 Josh Garza Beeville Jones 22:05.9 7:07
170 2312 Rodrigo Muniz (11) Wharton 22:12.7 7:10
171 852 Matthew Castillo (12) Freeport Brazosport 22:15.1 7:11
172 557 Samuel Uresti (10) Cuero 22:24.3 7:14
173 220 Derrick Gonzales Beeville Jones 22:27.3 7:15
174 1727 William Isom (12) Rockport-Fulton 22:55.5 7:24
175 1710 Austin Kwiatkowski (12) Robstown 23:03.5 7:26
176 1600 Noah Gonzales (9) Poteet 23:10.2 7:28
177 2315 Preston Sebastian (10) Wharton 23:14.2 7:30
178 1602 Giovani Magirl (9) Poteet 23:16.1 7:30
179 1715 Joseph Salinas (9) Robstown 24:00.4 7:45