UTSA Ricardo Romo Classic
|
09/20/14
|
|
|
|
Results
by Chuck Campbell |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
GOLD GIRLS (5K)
GOLD BOYS (5K)
6A GIRLS (5K)
6A BOYS (5K)
JV GIRLS (2Mile)
JV BOYS (2Mile)
5A GIRLS (5K)
5A BOYS (5K)
4A GIRLS (2Mile)
4A BOYS (5K)
3A GIRLS (2Mile)
3A BOYS (5K)
1A & 2A GIRLS (2Mile)
1A & 2A BOYS (5K)
|
GOLD GIRLS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
520 |
Devin Clark (12) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
17:26.3 |
5:37 |
2 |
2192 |
Paige Hofstad (11) |
New Braunfels |
17:36.8 |
5:41 |
3 |
2822 |
Abby Gray (11) |
SA Alamo Heights |
17:48.2 |
5:45 |
4 |
1059 |
Beth Ramos (9) |
Edinburg North |
18:31.3 |
5:58 |
5 |
6 |
HaLeigh Galvan (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:38.2 |
6:01 |
6 |
1040 |
Alexandria Cruz (12) |
Edinburg |
18:41.5 |
6:02 |
7 |
1051 |
Emily Suarez (12) |
Edinburg Economedes |
18:44.5 |
6:03 |
8 |
522 |
Marisa Ibarra |
Comal Smithson Valley |
18:44.6 |
6:03 |
9 |
3154 |
Cynthia Quiroga (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
18:46.0 |
6:03 |
10 |
1021 |
Krysta A. Martinez (11) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
18:48.8 |
6:04 |
11 |
68 |
Gema Sanchez (11) |
Austin Ann Richards SYWL |
18:50.5 |
6:05 |
12 |
2187 |
Emily Wilson (12) |
New Braunfels |
18:51.5 |
6:05 |
13 |
525 |
Kylie Welch |
Comal Smithson Valley |
18:53.0 |
6:05 |
14 |
494 |
Danielle Martinez (12) |
Comal Canyon |
19:02.6 |
6:08 |
15 |
3397 |
Peyton Brown (10) |
St John's |
19:04.6 |
6:09 |
16 |
524 |
Kerri Welch |
Comal Smithson Valley |
19:14.5 |
6:12 |
17 |
3398 |
Lillian Chen (11) |
St John's |
19:27.0 |
6:16 |
18 |
1788 |
Mia De Llano (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
19:27.3 |
6:16 |
19 |
2184 |
Keomi Hamlin (12) |
New Braunfels |
19:27.5 |
6:16 |
20 |
1722 |
Natali Gonzalez (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
19:30.1 |
6:17 |
21 |
8 |
Robin Montemayor (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:36.5 |
6:19 |
22 |
3320 |
Lizette Chapa (12) |
Sharyland Pioneer |
19:37.7 |
6:20 |
23 |
2182 |
Mallory Gallaher (11) |
New Braunfels |
19:48.6 |
6:23 |
24 |
3169 |
Kailen Grant (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
19:50.2 |
6:24 |
25 |
491 |
Christina Alvizo (11) |
Comal Canyon |
19:56.8 |
6:26 |
26 |
3324 |
Maria Isabel Mendoza (12) |
Sharyland Pioneer |
20:00.2 |
6:27 |
27 |
2349 |
Vanessa Aguirre (9) |
Northside Warren |
20:00.6 |
6:27 |
28 |
2350 |
Ashira Budd (9) |
Northside Warren |
20:01.3 |
6:27 |
29 |
345 |
Mariana Sanchez (12) |
Brownsville Hanna |
20:02.1 |
6:28 |
30 |
764 |
Linda Garcia (12) |
Del Rio |
20:03.6 |
6:28 |
31 |
1049 |
Ana Ochoa (12) |
Edinburg Economedes |
20:05.6 |
6:29 |
32 |
768 |
Anahi Romo (9) |
Del Rio |
20:07.9 |
6:29 |
33 |
523 |
MacKenzie Jensen (10) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
20:08.6 |
6:30 |
34 |
2352 |
Hunter Paul (11) |
Northside Warren |
20:11.9 |
6:31 |
35 |
521 |
Grace Hannemann (11) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
20:12.8 |
6:31 |
36 |
519 |
Cassidy Clark (11) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
20:15.5 |
6:32 |
37 |
5 |
Rachel Frei (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
20:16.4 |
6:32 |
38 |
1450 |
Samantha Simank (12) |
Incarnate Word |
20:16.5 |
6:32 |
39 |
2743 |
Adriana Cruz (10) |
Rio Grande City |
20:17.6 |
6:33 |
40 |
1720 |
Naila Flores (11) |
La Joya Palmview |
20:18.1 |
6:33 |
41 |
2455 |
Alma Villanueva (11) |
PSJA Southwest |
20:19.4 |
6:33 |
42 |
194 |
Margaret Bruch (11) |
Bastrop |
20:19.5 |
6:33 |
43 |
1793 |
Bianca Martinez (9) |
Laredo Alexander |
20:19.9 |
6:33 |
44 |
74 |
Nikki Keys (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:20.7 |
6:34 |
45 |
2744 |
Marlett Trevino (11) |
Rio Grande City |
20:20.9 |
6:34 |
46 |
765 |
Diamante Gonzalez (11) |
Del Rio |
20:21.7 |
6:34 |
47 |
2742 |
Ana Bautista (11) |
Rio Grande City |
20:23.5 |
6:35 |
48 |
2053 |
Veronica Dougherty (9) |
McAllen Rowe |
20:23.9 |
6:35 |
49 |
492 |
Alexis Bustos (11) |
Comal Canyon |
20:24.1 |
6:35 |
50 |
493 |
Megan Lindquist (10) |
Comal Canyon |
20:24.7 |
6:35 |
51 |
2249 |
Rianna Vidales (10) |
Northside Brennan |
20:27.6 |
6:36 |
52 |
2243 |
Kirsten Bonifacio (12) |
Northside Brennan |
20:27.8 |
6:36 |
53 |
893 |
Hannah Moore (11) |
Dripping Springs |
20:31.8 |
6:37 |
54 |
496 |
Haliey Smalley (12) |
Comal Canyon |
20:33.8 |
6:38 |
55 |
591 |
Andrea Matthews (9) |
Converse Judson |
20:35.5 |
6:38 |
56 |
1874 |
Krystina Palacios (11) |
Laredo United |
20:37.1 |
6:39 |
57 |
2351 |
Victoria Cantu (12) |
Northside Warren |
20:37.3 |
6:39 |
58 |
996 |
Julie Kosub |
East Central HS |
20:38.0 |
6:39 |
59 |
9 |
Amanda Pina (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
20:39.7 |
6:40 |
60 |
763 |
Megan Boenicke (10) |
Del Rio |
20:41.7 |
6:40 |
61 |
3105 |
Emily Bandy (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:42.2 |
6:41 |
62 |
2183 |
Amanda Gonzales (12) |
New Braunfels |
20:43.5 |
6:41 |
63 |
2185 |
Shelbi Hunter (9) |
New Braunfels |
20:43.6 |
6:41 |
64 |
769 |
Lorena Salazar (9) |
Del Rio |
20:43.6 |
6:41 |
65 |
11 |
Sarah Vasquez (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
20:43.6 |
6:41 |
66 |
1724 |
Briana Robles |
La Joya Palmview |
20:48.9 |
6:43 |
67 |
766 |
Adriana Martinez (11) |
Del Rio |
20:50.1 |
6:43 |
68 |
2353 |
Angelina Robledo (11) |
Northside Warren |
20:51.2 |
6:44 |
69 |
1044 |
Vianney Sanchez (10) |
Edinburg |
20:51.3 |
6:44 |
70 |
73 |
Natalie Goddard (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:51.7 |
6:44 |
71 |
1060 |
Yvette Yracheta (12) |
Edinburg North |
20:51.8 |
6:44 |
72 |
497 |
Jordyn Smith (10) |
Comal Canyon |
20:52.4 |
6:44 |
73 |
3403 |
Margaret Trautner (11) |
St John's |
20:54.9 |
6:45 |
74 |
341 |
Naomi Lucio (12) |
Brownsville Hanna |
20:56.2 |
6:45 |
75 |
1058 |
Angela Nuno (9) |
Edinburg North |
20:57.3 |
6:45 |
76 |
3651 |
Gloria Martinez (10) |
Weslaco |
21:00.5 |
6:46 |
77 |
2354 |
Rebecca Rocha (9) |
Northside Warren |
21:01.9 |
6:47 |
78 |
3168 |
Eve Gonzales (11) |
San Antonio Reagan |
21:02.4 |
6:47 |
79 |
1346 |
Crystal Lopez (11) |
Harlingen |
21:04.6 |
6:48 |
80 |
588 |
Dominique Allen (12) |
Converse Judson |
21:04.7 |
6:48 |
81 |
651 |
Jolea Cortez (9) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
21:05.7 |
6:48 |
82 |
2124 |
Ana Candiani (12) |
Mission Sharyland |
21:09.0 |
6:49 |
83 |
3155 |
Robin Sheehan (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
21:11.2 |
6:50 |
84 |
1871 |
Vanessa Gutierrez (10) |
Laredo United |
21:11.8 |
6:50 |
85 |
1794 |
Mariana Salido (10) |
Laredo Alexander |
21:12.6 |
6:50 |
86 |
2355 |
Taylor Torres (10) |
Northside Warren |
21:13.4 |
6:51 |
87 |
592 |
Catherine Robinson (10) |
Converse Judson |
21:14.4 |
6:51 |
88 |
7 |
Abigail Lozano (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
21:16.4 |
6:52 |
89 |
1048 |
Allison Marroquin (12) |
Edinburg Economedes |
21:16.7 |
6:52 |
90 |
72 |
Loren Goddard (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
21:17.2 |
6:52 |
91 |
495 |
Mari Pecina (11) |
Comal Canyon |
21:18.0 |
6:52 |
92 |
1789 |
Mia Garcia (10) |
Laredo Alexander |
21:19.1 |
6:53 |
93 |
1043 |
Alexis Medina (10) |
Edinburg |
21:19.3 |
6:53 |
94 |
1054 |
Sydney Galloso (12) |
Edinburg North |
21:20.0 |
6:53 |
95 |
2147 |
Maria Gonzalez (10) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
21:20.4 |
6:53 |
96 |
3172 |
Valentina Silva |
San Antonio Reagan |
21:21.4 |
6:53 |
97 |
10 |
Sydney Seesholtz (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
21:21.4 |
6:53 |
98 |
3547 |
Fowler Mabel (11) |
Uvalde |
21:21.5 |
6:53 |
99 |
3041 |
Jasmin Chapa (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:21.6 |
6:53 |
100 |
1790 |
Carla Gonzalez (11) |
Laredo Alexander |
21:22.4 |
6:54 |
101 |
891 |
Sydney Cole (10) |
Dripping Springs |
21:25.5 |
6:55 |
102 |
1056 |
Pamela Hernandez (10) |
Edinburg North |
21:26.9 |
6:55 |
103 |
3107 |
Lydia Garza (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:27.9 |
6:55 |
104 |
3655 |
Stephanie Sauceda (11) |
Weslaco |
21:28.0 |
6:55 |
105 |
2128 |
Alexandria Sanchez (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
21:28.2 |
6:55 |
106 |
2215 |
Brianna Maldonado (11) |
Northside Brandeis |
21:28.7 |
6:55 |
107 |
656 |
Amanda Robles (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
21:29.2 |
6:56 |
108 |
895 |
Alyssa Schroeder (10) |
Dripping Springs |
21:29.3 |
6:56 |
109 |
3323 |
Nadia Gutierrez (9) |
Sharyland Pioneer |
21:31.5 |
6:56 |
110 |
1046 |
Daniela De La Cruz (11) |
Edinburg Economedes |
21:31.7 |
6:56 |
111 |
890 |
Shannon Bonner (12) |
Dripping Springs |
21:32.3 |
6:57 |
112 |
3167 |
Hailey Erickson (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
21:34.4 |
6:57 |
113 |
2218 |
Camila Healey (11) |
Northside Brandeis |
21:34.6 |
6:57 |
114 |
1723 |
Mia Hinojosa (11) |
La Joya Palmview |
21:35.5 |
6:58 |
115 |
2221 |
Ariel Perez (12) |
Northside Brandeis |
21:38.1 |
6:59 |
116 |
2247 |
Kayla Mullen (10) |
Northside Brennan |
21:41.0 |
7:00 |
117 |
2186 |
Laura Martinez (12) |
New Braunfels |
21:41.2 |
7:00 |
118 |
1347 |
Chelsea Rodriguez (10) |
Harlingen |
21:42.3 |
7:00 |
119 |
1047 |
Teresa Garcia (12) |
Edinburg Economedes |
21:42.8 |
7:00 |
120 |
1718 |
Brittany Cano (9) |
La Joya Palmview |
21:44.4 |
7:01 |
121 |
3546 |
Gabby Gonzales (11) |
Uvalde |
21:44.9 |
7:01 |
122 |
2055 |
Courtney Macias (10) |
McAllen Rowe |
21:47.1 |
7:02 |
123 |
892 |
Mia Haraguchi |
Dripping Springs |
21:51.1 |
7:03 |
124 |
653 |
Kathleen Gonzalez (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
21:51.5 |
7:03 |
125 |
997 |
Eunice Morales-Ledesma |
East Central HS |
21:51.5 |
7:03 |
126 |
589 |
Isamary Aquino (9) |
Converse Judson |
21:52.6 |
7:03 |
127 |
1041 |
Alexis Gonzalez (12) |
Edinburg |
21:53.1 |
7:04 |
128 |
3401 |
Jordan Kramer (9) |
St John's |
21:53.5 |
7:04 |
129 |
2052 |
Shannette Ayala (11) |
McAllen Rowe |
21:54.5 |
7:04 |
130 |
3649 |
Alyssa C De Leon (12) |
Weslaco |
21:54.7 |
7:04 |
131 |
76 |
Molly Rothschild (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
21:55.0 |
7:04 |
132 |
2037 |
Isha Guerra (11) |
McAllen |
21:58.6 |
7:05 |
133 |
1042 |
Maygan Marroquin (12) |
Edinburg |
22:00.2 |
7:06 |
134 |
75 |
Emily McCollum (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
22:00.9 |
7:06 |
135 |
767 |
Miranda Ortiz (10) |
Del Rio |
22:01.6 |
7:06 |
136 |
1052 |
Kassandra Trevino (11) |
Edinburg Economedes |
22:02.1 |
7:06 |
137 |
993 |
Emily Cartwright |
East Central HS |
22:02.4 |
7:06 |
138 |
1050 |
Mayra Serrano (10) |
Edinburg Economedes |
22:03.4 |
7:07 |
139 |
1974 |
Valeria Tellez (11) |
Los Fresnos |
22:03.6 |
7:07 |
140 |
3111 |
Allie Soderdahl (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:05.6 |
7:07 |
141 |
2452 |
Mailen Navarro (11) |
PSJA Southwest |
22:06.5 |
7:08 |
142 |
3322 |
Lauren Garza (9) |
Sharyland Pioneer |
22:07.5 |
7:08 |
143 |
3045 |
Evalene Olivo (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
22:09.3 |
7:09 |
144 |
1719 |
Denise Esqueda (11) |
La Joya Palmview |
22:11.6 |
7:09 |
145 |
3157 |
Micah Williams (10) |
San Antonio Lee |
22:13.9 |
7:10 |
146 |
655 |
Jade Piper (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
22:15.1 |
7:11 |
147 |
3047 |
Alondra Saucedo (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
22:16.0 |
7:11 |
148 |
3402 |
Julia Moody (11) |
St John's |
22:16.7 |
7:11 |
149 |
70 |
Ashley Burton (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
22:16.8 |
7:11 |
150 |
1449 |
Christina Matl (12) |
Incarnate Word |
22:19.6 |
7:12 |
151 |
2220 |
Makenzie Parker (12) |
Northside Brandeis |
22:19.7 |
7:12 |
152 |
1057 |
Lynnda Lozano (11) |
Edinburg North |
22:20.6 |
7:12 |
153 |
3109 |
Jazmyn Robinson (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:21.4 |
7:13 |
154 |
1975 |
Victoria Vital (10) |
Los Fresnos |
22:23.7 |
7:13 |
155 |
2145 |
Guadalupe Cruz (10) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
22:24.5 |
7:14 |
156 |
3108 |
Nicole Hutchins (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:24.9 |
7:14 |
157 |
196 |
Ahtziri Hernandez (10) |
Bastrop |
22:26.3 |
7:14 |
158 |
343 |
Audren Pineda (9) |
Brownsville Hanna |
22:28.0 |
7:15 |
159 |
3321 |
Brianna Garcia (10) |
Sharyland Pioneer |
22:28.9 |
7:15 |
160 |
67 |
Oceane Maher (12) |
Austin Ann Richards SYWL |
22:29.7 |
7:15 |
161 |
590 |
Stephanie Gonzalez (10) |
Converse Judson |
22:29.8 |
7:15 |
162 |
894 |
Lightsey Puryear |
Dripping Springs |
22:30.3 |
7:15 |
163 |
2216 |
Grace Greaves (9) |
Northside Brandeis |
22:30.4 |
7:15 |
164 |
3106 |
Kahne Cobarubias (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:30.9 |
7:15 |
165 |
3151 |
Maira Chavez (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
22:31.4 |
7:16 |
166 |
652 |
Gaby Fontanez (9) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
22:32.2 |
7:16 |
167 |
2245 |
Catlin Greco (11) |
Northside Brennan |
22:32.5 |
7:16 |
168 |
71 |
Grace Conroy (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
22:33.5 |
7:16 |
169 |
1875 |
Alejandra Tijerina (12) |
Laredo United |
22:35.5 |
7:17 |
170 |
344 |
Scarlett Salazar (9) |
Brownsville Hanna |
22:36.2 |
7:17 |
171 |
2035 |
Alexandria Canchola (11) |
McAllen |
22:36.9 |
7:17 |
172 |
64 |
Amelia Fisher (12) |
Austin Ann Richards SYWL |
22:37.3 |
7:18 |
173 |
2127 |
Selene Medina (11) |
Mission Sharyland |
22:38.2 |
7:18 |
174 |
2219 |
Victoria Leyva (10) |
Northside Brandeis |
22:39.5 |
7:18 |
175 |
1055 |
Daisy Garcia (12) |
Edinburg North |
22:41.1 |
7:19 |
176 |
3549 |
Abby Perez (9) |
Uvalde |
22:42.5 |
7:19 |
177 |
2038 |
Paulina Maldonado (9) |
McAllen |
22:43.6 |
7:20 |
178 |
1341 |
Alice Garcia (11) |
Harlingen |
22:43.7 |
7:20 |
179 |
3042 |
Kristina Cobarrubias (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
22:44.1 |
7:20 |
180 |
2144 |
Fabiola Carbajal (11) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
22:44.8 |
7:20 |
181 |
2123 |
Daisy Abraham (11) |
Mission Sharyland |
22:44.9 |
7:20 |
182 |
63 |
Augustus Dexheimer (11) |
Austin Ann Richards SYWL |
22:45.6 |
7:20 |
183 |
2246 |
Makayla McLaney (12) |
Northside Brennan |
22:50.1 |
7:22 |
184 |
340 |
Estephania Aviles (9) |
Brownsville Hanna |
22:50.7 |
7:22 |
185 |
1721 |
Priscilla Flores (10) |
La Joya Palmview |
22:50.9 |
7:22 |
186 |
1973 |
Alexa Rodriguez (11) |
Los Fresnos |
22:52.6 |
7:23 |
187 |
3319 |
Kelsie Bazarte (9) |
Sharyland Pioneer |
22:53.3 |
7:23 |
188 |
66 |
Lucia Hruby (10) |
Austin Ann Richards SYWL |
22:53.6 |
7:23 |
189 |
2039 |
Mallory Raad (9) |
McAllen |
22:55.6 |
7:24 |
190 |
3171 |
Chandler Owen (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
22:56.2 |
7:24 |
191 |
3156 |
Keyanna Taylor (11) |
San Antonio Lee |
22:58.0 |
7:25 |
192 |
1872 |
Christina Limon (12) |
Laredo United |
22:58.4 |
7:25 |
193 |
650 |
Izzy Beletic (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
22:58.9 |
7:25 |
194 |
2217 |
Jessica Guajardo (10) |
Northside Brandeis |
23:00.4 |
7:25 |
195 |
2056 |
Darlen Rodriguez (12) |
McAllen Rowe |
23:01.6 |
7:25 |
196 |
339 |
Janet Adame (12) |
Brownsville Hanna |
23:01.6 |
7:25 |
197 |
2244 |
Vanessa Coss (10) |
Northside Brennan |
23:03.7 |
7:26 |
198 |
3166 |
Rachel Castro (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
23:05.3 |
7:27 |
199 |
654 |
Cassalyn Morton (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
23:08.0 |
7:28 |
200 |
3400 |
Noel Higgason (11) |
St John's |
23:08.5 |
7:28 |
201 |
3550 |
Ciara Rodriguez (11) |
Uvalde |
23:09.6 |
7:28 |
202 |
342 |
Carolina Moreno (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
23:12.9 |
7:29 |
203 |
2057 |
Camila Savinon (12) |
McAllen Rowe |
23:13.4 |
7:29 |
204 |
2248 |
Jody Phipps (12) |
Northside Brennan |
23:14.3 |
7:30 |
205 |
3152 |
Marina Orta (9) |
San Antonio Lee |
23:15.4 |
7:30 |
206 |
2454 |
Victoria Sanchez (12) |
PSJA Southwest |
23:16.4 |
7:30 |
207 |
999 |
Hanna Plate |
East Central HS |
23:17.3 |
7:31 |
208 |
2054 |
Alessandra Gutierrez (9) |
McAllen Rowe |
23:18.5 |
7:31 |
209 |
2041 |
Adrianna Valencia (9) |
McAllen |
23:19.5 |
7:31 |
210 |
1969 |
Priscilla Cardenas (10) |
Los Fresnos |
23:19.6 |
7:31 |
211 |
2126 |
Dominque Lopez (12) |
Mission Sharyland |
23:20.8 |
7:32 |
212 |
1791 |
Rebecca Lopez (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
23:23.0 |
7:33 |
213 |
995 |
Esther Garza |
East Central HS |
23:27.3 |
7:34 |
214 |
195 |
Miesha Havard (11) |
Bastrop |
23:28.0 |
7:34 |
215 |
2453 |
Gabriela Ramirez (11) |
PSJA Southwest |
23:30.5 |
7:35 |
216 |
2129 |
Sandra Valdez (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
23:33.9 |
7:36 |
217 |
65 |
Trinh Ha (12) |
Austin Ann Richards SYWL |
23:37.3 |
7:37 |
218 |
1869 |
Alyssa Gibeaut (12) |
Laredo United |
23:38.0 |
7:37 |
219 |
199 |
Alicia Willoughby (10) |
Bastrop |
23:38.1 |
7:37 |
220 |
1792 |
Genesis Lozano (9) |
Laredo Alexander |
23:38.3 |
7:37 |
221 |
1045 |
Shania Vasquez (9) |
Edinburg |
23:38.6 |
7:37 |
222 |
1039 |
Azeneth Chavez (11) |
Edinburg |
23:38.7 |
7:37 |
223 |
2149 |
Laly Villanueva (9) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
23:45.8 |
7:40 |
224 |
1344 |
Serenity Jaruboon (10) |
Harlingen |
23:47.0 |
7:40 |
225 |
2148 |
Desiree Hernandez (9) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
23:48.5 |
7:41 |
226 |
3399 |
Ellie Faraguna (10) |
St John's |
23:51.7 |
7:42 |
227 |
2456 |
Annalysa Villarreal (10) |
PSJA Southwest |
23:52.5 |
7:42 |
228 |
998 |
Miranda Olmos |
East Central HS |
23:54.5 |
7:43 |
229 |
198 |
Andrea Reyna (11) |
Bastrop |
23:54.9 |
7:43 |
230 |
3116 |
Morgan Miller (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:55.8 |
7:43 |
231 |
1873 |
Alexia Nava (10) |
Laredo United |
23:56.6 |
7:43 |
232 |
1970 |
Esther Gonzalez (12) |
Los Fresnos |
23:59.8 |
7:44 |
233 |
994 |
Olivia Corona |
East Central HS |
24:02.8 |
7:45 |
234 |
1343 |
Vanesa Hernandez Flores (12) |
Harlingen |
24:02.8 |
7:45 |
235 |
3652 |
Esperanza Pedraza (11) |
Weslaco |
24:12.4 |
7:48 |
236 |
3043 |
Sophia Jalon (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
24:14.5 |
7:49 |
237 |
3044 |
Penelope Navarrete (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
24:16.3 |
7:50 |
238 |
3653 |
Jarin Pena (12) |
Weslaco |
24:21.2 |
7:51 |
239 |
2750 |
Alouette Gonzalez (11) |
Rio Grande City |
24:28.5 |
7:54 |
240 |
1971 |
Cassandra Lozano (9) |
Los Fresnos |
24:31.7 |
7:55 |
241 |
3046 |
Laura Rodriguez (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
24:32.0 |
7:55 |
242 |
2036 |
Cariana Guerra (10) |
McAllen |
24:36.4 |
7:56 |
243 |
197 |
Haley Hockanson (11) |
Bastrop |
24:45.5 |
7:59 |
244 |
3545 |
Katarina Castillo (10) |
Uvalde |
24:57.7 |
8:03 |
245 |
3654 |
Rulyanne Rodriguez (11) |
Weslaco |
25:01.9 |
8:04 |
246 |
2040 |
Julia Ruiz (12) |
McAllen |
25:09.2 |
8:07 |
247 |
1342 |
Ariel Garza (11) |
Harlingen |
25:11.0 |
8:07 |
248 |
3153 |
Jarisbeth Pinilla (11) |
San Antonio Lee |
25:18.9 |
8:10 |
249 |
1972 |
Bianca Reyes (10) |
Los Fresnos |
25:30.6 |
8:14 |
250 |
1345 |
Gizel Landaverde (12) |
Harlingen |
25:39.5 |
8:16 |
251 |
2450 |
Jezabel Leal (12) |
PSJA Southwest |
25:52.1 |
8:21 |
252 |
3548 |
Kaela Maldonado (10) |
Uvalde |
26:00.3 |
8:23 |
253 |
2125 |
Amanda Gonzalez (12) |
Mission Sharyland |
26:50.7 |
8:39 |
254 |
2451 |
Alexa Lopez (12) |
PSJA Southwest |
28:47.4 |
9:17 |
Go to Top |
GOLD BOYS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
509 |
Alex Rogers (12) |
Comal Canyon |
15:28.3 |
4:59 |
2 |
786 |
Paul Delgado (12) |
Del Rio |
15:42.1 |
5:04 |
3 |
2155 |
G.J. Reyna (12) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
15:46.7 |
5:05 |
4 |
450 |
Garett Cortez (12) |
Cibolo Steele |
15:47.1 |
5:05 |
5 |
511 |
Sam Worley (10) |
Comal Canyon |
15:48.4 |
5:06 |
6 |
934 |
Martin Lopez (12) |
Eagle Pass |
15:50.7 |
5:06 |
7 |
932 |
Victor Garcia (12) |
Eagle Pass |
15:57.7 |
5:09 |
8 |
783 |
Jesse Arreola (12) |
Del Rio |
15:59.1 |
5:09 |
9 |
1613 |
Roderick Bell (12) |
Katy Seven Lakes |
16:01.7 |
5:10 |
10 |
931 |
Hector Alvarez (12) |
Eagle Pass |
16:02.3 |
5:10 |
11 |
2295 |
Christopher Myers (12) |
Northside Holmes |
16:09.5 |
5:13 |
12 |
658 |
Jeffrey Lopez-Herrera (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
16:13.4 |
5:14 |
13 |
3848 |
Moises Campos |
Hildago |
16:18.6 |
5:15 |
14 |
933 |
Javier Guevara (12) |
Eagle Pass |
16:19.5 |
5:16 |
15 |
1730 |
Eliseo Rodriguez (10) |
La Joya Palmview |
16:20.5 |
5:16 |
16 |
3672 |
Albert Herrera (12) |
Weslaco East |
16:21.0 |
5:16 |
17 |
2293 |
Ethan Hageman (9) |
Northside Holmes |
16:21.4 |
5:16 |
18 |
2465 |
Victor Pedraza (11) |
PSJA Southwest |
16:22.3 |
5:17 |
19 |
2930 |
Zac Cabrera (12) |
San Angelo Central |
16:26.1 |
5:18 |
20 |
535 |
Chase Bracher (10) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
16:26.6 |
5:18 |
21 |
2151 |
Fabian Garcia (11) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
16:28.1 |
5:19 |
22 |
1351 |
Orser Rodriguez (12) |
Harlingen |
16:28.8 |
5:19 |
23 |
3123 |
Jose Murillo (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
16:29.2 |
5:19 |
24 |
3213 |
Isreal Orinuela (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
16:31.1 |
5:20 |
25 |
459 |
Jonathan Bishop (11) |
College Station |
16:32.9 |
5:20 |
26 |
1615 |
Jonathan Falcon |
Katy Seven Lakes |
16:34.3 |
5:21 |
27 |
1725 |
Victor Bocanegra (10) |
La Joya Palmview |
16:34.6 |
5:21 |
28 |
1086 |
Issac Arevalo (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
16:35.1 |
5:21 |
29 |
34 |
Mateo Mendoza (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
16:36.8 |
5:21 |
30 |
2229 |
Beau Anderson (12) |
Northside Brandeis |
16:38.0 |
5:22 |
31 |
887 |
Joshua Perez (11) |
Donna North |
16:38.1 |
5:22 |
32 |
510 |
Jacian Smith (10) |
Comal Canyon |
16:38.8 |
5:22 |
33 |
1066 |
Tristan Pena (9) |
Edinburg North |
16:39.2 |
5:22 |
34 |
1617 |
Chandler Rathke (12) |
Katy Seven Lakes |
16:41.9 |
5:23 |
35 |
465 |
Zephar Seagraves (10) |
College Station |
16:42.4 |
5:23 |
36 |
539 |
Isaac Perez (11) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
16:42.6 |
5:23 |
37 |
2150 |
Jr De Ochoa (11) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
16:43.1 |
5:24 |
38 |
1618 |
Tyler Winter (12) |
Katy Seven Lakes |
16:43.5 |
5:24 |
39 |
469 |
Cisco Hurtado (12) |
College Station A&M Cons |
16:43.8 |
5:24 |
40 |
3124 |
Tyler Payne (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
16:44.4 |
5:24 |
41 |
2666 |
Victor Munoz |
Psja Memorial |
16:44.7 |
5:24 |
42 |
789 |
Max Smith (9) |
Del Rio |
16:45.9 |
5:24 |
43 |
2135 |
Rene Guillen (12) |
Mission Sharyland |
16:47.8 |
5:25 |
44 |
31 |
Justin Garcia (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
16:48.5 |
5:25 |
45 |
2153 |
Jesus Mata (10) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
16:48.5 |
5:25 |
46 |
741 |
Jesse Martinez (11) |
Crystal City |
16:48.6 |
5:25 |
47 |
2152 |
Martin Garcia (12) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
16:50.2 |
5:26 |
48 |
1888 |
Pedro Sepulveda (11) |
Laredo United |
16:50.5 |
5:26 |
49 |
1614 |
Paul Edson |
Katy Seven Lakes |
16:50.8 |
5:26 |
50 |
460 |
Mitchel Cashion (9) |
College Station |
16:53.1 |
5:27 |
51 |
3670 |
Jayven Cordova (11) |
Weslaco East |
16:54.3 |
5:27 |
52 |
1065 |
Aldo Nava (10) |
Edinburg North |
16:55.5 |
5:27 |
53 |
463 |
Corbin Ogle (12) |
College Station |
16:56.1 |
5:28 |
54 |
505 |
Kevin Charles (11) |
Comal Canyon |
16:57.7 |
5:28 |
55 |
3062 |
Jorge Guerrero (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
16:58.3 |
5:28 |
56 |
1612 |
Enrique Baqueiro |
Katy Seven Lakes |
16:59.1 |
5:29 |
57 |
472 |
Clayton Stuart (9) |
College Station A&M Cons |
17:00.0 |
5:29 |
58 |
1007 |
Jordan Aguilar |
East Central HS |
17:00.3 |
5:29 |
59 |
3210 |
Rene Hernandez |
San Antonio Southside |
17:01.7 |
5:29 |
60 |
2252 |
Trey Boulware (10) |
Northside Brennan |
17:02.3 |
5:30 |
61 |
1616 |
Faraz Jafri |
Katy Seven Lakes |
17:02.4 |
5:30 |
62 |
3121 |
Nicolas Dingman (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:05.1 |
5:31 |
63 |
1064 |
Michael Garcia (12) |
Edinburg North |
17:05.4 |
5:31 |
64 |
1068 |
Leonel Rivas (12) |
Edinburg North |
17:06.2 |
5:31 |
65 |
468 |
Ben Creasy (12) |
College Station A&M Cons |
17:07.0 |
5:31 |
66 |
466 |
Levi Alexander (9) |
College Station A&M Cons |
17:08.1 |
5:32 |
67 |
1090 |
Adam Herrera (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
17:08.6 |
5:32 |
68 |
1729 |
Tristen Robles (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
17:08.8 |
5:32 |
69 |
508 |
Christian Correll (11) |
Comal Canyon |
17:09.9 |
5:32 |
70 |
616 |
Elias Villegas-Ponce (12) |
Converse Judson |
17:11.3 |
5:33 |
71 |
537 |
Cody Miller (12) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
17:11.6 |
5:33 |
72 |
1911 |
Danny De La Rosa (11) |
Laredo United South |
17:14.4 |
5:34 |
73 |
2655 |
Angel Quirino |
Psja Memorial |
17:14.9 |
5:34 |
74 |
611 |
Xavier Arellano (12) |
Converse Judson |
17:14.9 |
5:34 |
75 |
1063 |
Joshua Doria (10) |
Edinburg North |
17:15.4 |
5:34 |
76 |
1067 |
Jose Quintanilla (12) |
Edinburg North |
17:16.3 |
5:34 |
77 |
506 |
Ethan Deheld (10) |
Comal Canyon |
17:16.3 |
5:34 |
78 |
3065 |
Anselam Roosevelt (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
17:16.5 |
5:34 |
79 |
613 |
Raymond Gonzales (11) |
Converse Judson |
17:16.7 |
5:34 |
80 |
936 |
Edward Smith (11) |
Eagle Pass |
17:16.8 |
5:34 |
81 |
202 |
Esai Escobedo (12) |
Bastrop |
17:18.5 |
5:35 |
82 |
907 |
Trevor Heinz (11) |
Dripping Springs |
17:19.5 |
5:35 |
83 |
3097 |
Justice Medina (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
17:20.9 |
5:35 |
84 |
2462 |
Francisco Flores (10) |
PSJA Southwest |
17:21.0 |
5:36 |
85 |
1092 |
Mark Trejo (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
17:21.2 |
5:36 |
86 |
3278 |
Carl Rindahl (12) |
San Marcos Baptist |
17:22.7 |
5:36 |
87 |
2233 |
David Reyes (11) |
Northside Brandeis |
17:24.5 |
5:37 |
88 |
1912 |
Justo Idrogo (12) |
Laredo United South |
17:25.3 |
5:37 |
89 |
3060 |
Abel Arias (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
17:26.1 |
5:37 |
90 |
2232 |
Marcus Powell (12) |
Northside Brandeis |
17:27.1 |
5:38 |
91 |
206 |
Eric Sengelmann (11) |
Bastrop |
17:27.9 |
5:38 |
92 |
2463 |
Dante Gaona (12) |
PSJA Southwest |
17:29.6 |
5:38 |
93 |
449 |
Samuel Buske (11) |
Cibolo Steele |
17:29.9 |
5:38 |
94 |
3244 |
Moises Mora (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
17:30.6 |
5:39 |
95 |
28 |
Brandon Applewhite (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:30.7 |
5:39 |
96 |
349 |
David Martinez (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
17:32.0 |
5:39 |
97 |
788 |
Sergio Ramirez (12) |
Del Rio |
17:32.0 |
5:39 |
98 |
536 |
Aleck Hernandez (11) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
17:33.0 |
5:40 |
99 |
2653 |
Derek Lopez |
Psja Memorial |
17:34.1 |
5:40 |
100 |
461 |
Jonathan Cole (12) |
College Station |
17:34.1 |
5:40 |
101 |
2154 |
Alvaro Mendez (10) |
Mission Veterans Memorial |
17:34.3 |
5:40 |
102 |
200 |
Shalom Alvarez (11) |
Bastrop |
17:34.5 |
5:40 |
103 |
32 |
Jacob Garza (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:35.9 |
5:40 |
104 |
448 |
Patrick Bousselot (12) |
Cibolo Steele |
17:36.0 |
5:41 |
105 |
1727 |
Samuel Ortiz (11) |
La Joya Palmview |
17:36.3 |
5:41 |
106 |
1088 |
Jacinto Garza (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
17:37.0 |
5:41 |
107 |
3675 |
Bryan Vela (11) |
Weslaco East |
17:37.4 |
5:41 |
108 |
1981 |
Ricardo Torres (10) |
Los Fresnos |
17:37.4 |
5:41 |
109 |
2656 |
Manny Soto |
Psja Memorial |
17:37.5 |
5:41 |
110 |
2298 |
Gustavo Rios (12) |
Northside Holmes |
17:39.1 |
5:42 |
111 |
2934 |
Gabe Maldanado (12) |
San Angelo Central |
17:39.9 |
5:42 |
112 |
3125 |
Graham Trent (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:40.6 |
5:42 |
113 |
507 |
Bryan Ergang (12) |
Comal Canyon |
17:41.1 |
5:42 |
114 |
784 |
Gerry Davila (11) |
Del Rio |
17:41.4 |
5:42 |
115 |
2932 |
Manuel Castano (12) |
San Angelo Central |
17:41.6 |
5:42 |
116 |
660 |
Andre Segovia (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
17:42.1 |
5:43 |
117 |
1348 |
Lorenzo Castaneda (12) |
Harlingen |
17:42.4 |
5:43 |
118 |
1915 |
Ulyesses Perez (11) |
Laredo United South |
17:42.7 |
5:43 |
119 |
3126 |
Eric Yandura (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:43.0 |
5:43 |
120 |
935 |
Benny Rodriguez (12) |
Eagle Pass |
17:43.5 |
5:43 |
121 |
1714 |
Ricardo Mendoza (11) |
La Joya |
17:44.0 |
5:43 |
122 |
1468 |
Stephen Parlamas (10) |
Incarnate Word |
17:44.1 |
5:43 |
123 |
2651 |
Sauceda Brandon |
Psja Memorial |
17:44.3 |
5:43 |
124 |
3122 |
Nick LeBlanc (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:44.7 |
5:43 |
125 |
453 |
Drew Stavrakis (12) |
Cibolo Steele |
17:46.3 |
5:44 |
126 |
346 |
Rey Alvear (12) |
Brownsville Hanna |
17:46.4 |
5:44 |
127 |
33 |
Benjamin Lopez (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:46.7 |
5:44 |
128 |
1914 |
Miguel Perez (9) |
Laredo United South |
17:48.5 |
5:45 |
129 |
351 |
Victor Rodriguez (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
17:49.6 |
5:45 |
130 |
3673 |
Mike Lazo (12) |
Weslaco East |
17:50.1 |
5:45 |
131 |
1349 |
Mason Ford (12) |
Harlingen |
17:50.3 |
5:45 |
132 |
1089 |
Marcus Guajardo (11) |
Edinburg Vela |
17:50.6 |
5:45 |
133 |
1467 |
William Nicholson (11) |
Incarnate Word |
17:51.1 |
5:45 |
134 |
30 |
Allen Diaz (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:51.8 |
5:45 |
135 |
352 |
Jorge Serna (12) |
Brownsville Hanna |
17:52.6 |
5:46 |
136 |
1352 |
Adan Valadez (12) |
Harlingen |
17:52.6 |
5:46 |
137 |
903 |
Triston Ceh (11) |
Dripping Springs |
17:52.8 |
5:46 |
138 |
2256 |
Raul Sebastian (12) |
Northside Brennan |
17:53.3 |
5:46 |
139 |
704 |
Matthew Cisneros (12) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
17:53.3 |
5:46 |
140 |
1009 |
Aaron Benavidez |
East Central HS |
17:53.3 |
5:46 |
141 |
350 |
John Carlo Rivera (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
17:53.4 |
5:46 |
142 |
905 |
Spencer Gnauk (11) |
Dripping Springs |
17:53.7 |
5:46 |
143 |
3671 |
Jose Coronado (10) |
Weslaco East |
17:55.0 |
5:47 |
144 |
462 |
Hogan Daughters (12) |
College Station |
17:55.6 |
5:47 |
145 |
661 |
Austin Vasquez (9) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
17:56.1 |
5:47 |
146 |
3120 |
Scott Coleman (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:56.1 |
5:47 |
147 |
1913 |
Alan Luna (10) |
Laredo United South |
17:56.8 |
5:47 |
148 |
201 |
Sam Boswell (12) |
Bastrop |
17:57.4 |
5:47 |
149 |
3674 |
Juan Ortiz (11) |
Weslaco East |
17:57.8 |
5:47 |
150 |
1713 |
Joey Martinez (10) |
La Joya |
17:58.0 |
5:48 |
151 |
2467 |
Rolando Tenorio (12) |
PSJA Southwest |
17:58.0 |
5:48 |
152 |
785 |
Jason Davila (12) |
Del Rio |
18:00.0 |
5:48 |
153 |
707 |
Carlos Olvera (12) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
18:00.8 |
5:48 |
154 |
1350 |
Joab Guajardo (10) |
Harlingen |
18:01.5 |
5:49 |
155 |
29 |
Michael Brisita (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:02.0 |
5:49 |
156 |
464 |
Colin Reismier (11) |
College Station |
18:02.1 |
5:49 |
157 |
1883 |
Keyan Lugo (12) |
Laredo United |
18:02.5 |
5:49 |
158 |
706 |
Eduardo Nunez (11) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
18:03.7 |
5:49 |
159 |
937 |
Gabriel Villasenor (11) |
Eagle Pass |
18:03.8 |
5:49 |
160 |
1638 |
Francisco Llauger (11) |
Katy Tompkins |
18:04.3 |
5:50 |
161 |
100 |
Simon Egerton (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:04.6 |
5:50 |
162 |
538 |
Tommy Montez (10) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
18:05.2 |
5:50 |
163 |
615 |
Jeth Rey (12) |
Converse Judson |
18:05.3 |
5:50 |
164 |
2294 |
Skye Knight (11) |
Northside Holmes |
18:05.6 |
5:50 |
165 |
1726 |
Jesus Jaime (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
18:06.9 |
5:50 |
166 |
1008 |
Duban Avitia |
East Central HS |
18:07.3 |
5:51 |
167 |
657 |
Peter Kline (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
18:08.1 |
5:51 |
168 |
348 |
Dominic Castellanos (12) |
Brownsville Hanna |
18:08.5 |
5:51 |
169 |
1466 |
Andrew Nicholson (12) |
Incarnate Word |
18:10.0 |
5:52 |
170 |
1979 |
Jacob Korab (12) |
Los Fresnos |
18:10.1 |
5:52 |
171 |
708 |
Matthew Pena (11) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
18:11.1 |
5:52 |
172 |
3211 |
Abraham Martinez (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
18:12.8 |
5:52 |
173 |
2299 |
Ali Waliyow (9) |
Northside Holmes |
18:12.9 |
5:52 |
174 |
908 |
Luke LaRue (12) |
Dripping Springs |
18:13.1 |
5:53 |
175 |
1728 |
Saul Ortiz (11) |
La Joya Palmview |
18:13.5 |
5:53 |
176 |
3208 |
Angel Garza |
San Antonio Southside |
18:14.4 |
5:53 |
177 |
2654 |
Edgar Mayorga |
Psja Memorial |
18:14.4 |
5:53 |
178 |
1353 |
Justin Ybarra (12) |
Harlingen |
18:14.6 |
5:53 |
179 |
1091 |
Isaiah Navarro (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
18:15.1 |
5:53 |
180 |
739 |
Gustavo Jimenez (12) |
Crystal City |
18:15.9 |
5:53 |
181 |
740 |
Gabriel Magana (9) |
Crystal City |
18:15.9 |
5:53 |
182 |
3064 |
Mark Martinez (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
18:17.0 |
5:54 |
183 |
2136 |
Brandon Ramirez (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
18:18.8 |
5:54 |
184 |
3061 |
Ricardo Esparza (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
18:19.6 |
5:55 |
185 |
2466 |
Daniel Salinas (9) |
PSJA Southwest |
18:20.5 |
5:55 |
186 |
2230 |
Keegan Gilhooly (12) |
Northside Brandeis |
18:20.5 |
5:55 |
187 |
1885 |
Rafael Morales (11) |
Laredo United |
18:21.0 |
5:55 |
188 |
2297 |
Nehemiah Pineda (10) |
Northside Holmes |
18:21.3 |
5:55 |
189 |
470 |
Jonathan Lopez (12) |
College Station A&M Cons |
18:21.8 |
5:55 |
190 |
3241 |
Jordan Derby (11) |
San Antonio Wagner |
18:21.9 |
5:55 |
191 |
2250 |
Nephi Acevedo (10) |
Northside Brennan |
18:23.1 |
5:56 |
192 |
1980 |
David Tellez (10) |
Los Fresnos |
18:23.2 |
5:56 |
193 |
1634 |
Nicolay Hoven (10) |
Katy Tompkins |
18:24.8 |
5:56 |
194 |
2933 |
Christian Esquivel (10) |
San Angelo Central |
18:24.9 |
5:56 |
195 |
659 |
Justin Luna (11) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
18:25.2 |
5:56 |
196 |
1886 |
Tommy Munoz (10) |
Laredo United |
18:25.4 |
5:56 |
197 |
703 |
Gerardo Cabrera (12) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
18:25.5 |
5:56 |
198 |
705 |
Ryan Narvaez (11) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
18:26.1 |
5:57 |
199 |
2255 |
Clayton Robins (11) |
Northside Brennan |
18:26.4 |
5:57 |
200 |
1639 |
Kyle Petryszak (11) |
Katy Tompkins |
18:27.6 |
5:57 |
201 |
2652 |
Joe Garcia |
Psja Memorial |
18:27.9 |
5:57 |
202 |
2935 |
Xavier Martinez (11) |
San Angelo Central |
18:28.8 |
5:57 |
203 |
1637 |
Daniel Lerma (9) |
Katy Tompkins |
18:28.9 |
5:57 |
204 |
3207 |
Jose Escamilla (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
18:31.3 |
5:58 |
205 |
1982 |
Salvador Vargas (10) |
Los Fresnos |
18:32.5 |
5:59 |
206 |
3063 |
Bryon Martinez (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
18:34.5 |
5:59 |
207 |
1465 |
Jacob Gonzalez (10) |
Incarnate Word |
18:34.5 |
5:59 |
208 |
1887 |
Abelardo Peralta (10) |
Laredo United |
18:37.1 |
6:00 |
209 |
1884 |
Nicholas Martinez (9) |
Laredo United |
18:37.2 |
6:00 |
210 |
1069 |
Nathen Torres (10) |
Edinburg North |
18:37.3 |
6:00 |
211 |
909 |
Casey Maron (11) |
Dripping Springs |
18:37.4 |
6:00 |
212 |
451 |
Derek Cuellar (11) |
Cibolo Steele |
18:39.0 |
6:01 |
213 |
3242 |
Marcus Hernandez (11) |
San Antonio Wagner |
18:43.3 |
6:02 |
214 |
2254 |
Daniel Green (11) |
Northside Brennan |
18:45.0 |
6:03 |
215 |
204 |
Emmanuel Lemelle (11) |
Bastrop |
18:45.8 |
6:03 |
216 |
3559 |
Aaron Whitehead (12) |
Uvalde |
18:46.4 |
6:03 |
217 |
106 |
Jacob Willebank-Lemair (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:46.5 |
6:03 |
218 |
452 |
Wyatt Ellison (12) |
Cibolo Steele |
18:47.1 |
6:04 |
219 |
906 |
Colton Hawkins (11) |
Dripping Springs |
18:48.8 |
6:04 |
220 |
126 |
Alex Seybel (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:49.1 |
6:04 |
221 |
1916 |
Edgardo Tejada (12) |
Laredo United South |
18:49.7 |
6:04 |
222 |
2931 |
Allan Castano (10) |
San Angelo Central |
18:53.0 |
6:05 |
223 |
102 |
Ricardo Jowers (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:53.3 |
6:05 |
224 |
904 |
Evan Gabrielson (11) |
Dripping Springs |
18:54.4 |
6:06 |
225 |
1977 |
Erick Castillo (11) |
Los Fresnos |
18:55.9 |
6:06 |
226 |
1732 |
Hugh Rojas (10) |
La Joya Palmview |
18:57.1 |
6:07 |
227 |
2231 |
Keith Jackson (11) |
Northside Brandeis |
18:58.0 |
6:07 |
228 |
709 |
Dionicio Valadez (12) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
19:00.8 |
6:08 |
229 |
3247 |
George Warusaraza-Bidance (11) |
San Antonio Wagner |
19:03.1 |
6:09 |
230 |
203 |
Joey Hernandez (11) |
Bastrop |
19:04.3 |
6:09 |
231 |
2464 |
Juan Carlos Hernandez (10) |
PSJA Southwest |
19:04.3 |
6:09 |
232 |
1636 |
Benjie Lacey (10) |
Katy Tompkins |
19:07.4 |
6:10 |
233 |
541 |
Zach Zuber (11) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
19:09.2 |
6:11 |
234 |
104 |
Micah Ruble (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
19:09.8 |
6:11 |
235 |
1976 |
Arturo Castilleja (11) |
Los Fresnos |
19:12.4 |
6:12 |
236 |
2253 |
Nick Dominguez (10) |
Northside Brennan |
19:15.2 |
6:13 |
237 |
105 |
Logan Wampler (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
19:21.3 |
6:15 |
238 |
3209 |
Ulicez Gonzalez |
San Antonio Southside |
19:24.1 |
6:15 |
239 |
2936 |
Robert McLane (12) |
San Angelo Central |
19:26.7 |
6:16 |
240 |
2235 |
Alex Valdez (11) |
Northside Brandeis |
19:27.0 |
6:16 |
241 |
3096 |
Victor Lopez (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
19:27.9 |
6:16 |
242 |
2296 |
Nahum Pineda (11) |
Northside Holmes |
19:28.4 |
6:17 |
243 |
103 |
Preston Mayo (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
19:32.8 |
6:18 |
244 |
1715 |
Uriel Verdin (12) |
La Joya |
19:35.8 |
6:19 |
245 |
1635 |
Wongani Kalengamaliro (11) |
Katy Tompkins |
19:36.6 |
6:19 |
246 |
1010 |
Isiahlee Elizardo |
East Central HS |
19:40.2 |
6:21 |
247 |
471 |
Charlie McKenzie (10) |
College Station A&M Cons |
19:45.0 |
6:22 |
248 |
2251 |
Brandon Bell (12) |
Northside Brennan |
19:51.1 |
6:24 |
249 |
1087 |
Diego Flores (11) |
Edinburg Vela |
19:52.3 |
6:25 |
250 |
738 |
Francisco Arenas (12) |
Crystal City |
20:00.5 |
6:27 |
251 |
3246 |
Raul Vicente (10) |
San Antonio Wagner |
20:05.7 |
6:29 |
252 |
2234 |
Michael Saldana (12) |
Northside Brandeis |
20:13.3 |
6:31 |
253 |
467 |
Matthew Arthur (10) |
College Station A&M Cons |
20:22.0 |
6:34 |
254 |
1633 |
Saurabh Dhole (10) |
Katy Tompkins |
20:26.9 |
6:35 |
255 |
1012 |
Jesus Miranda |
East Central HS |
20:32.4 |
6:37 |
256 |
1011 |
Daniel Garza |
East Central HS |
20:33.6 |
6:38 |
257 |
347 |
Humberto Becerra (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
20:42.1 |
6:41 |
258 |
743 |
Andrew Pena (9) |
Crystal City |
20:44.8 |
6:41 |
259 |
3099 |
Justin Rodriguez (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
20:51.5 |
6:44 |
260 |
1013 |
David Rivera |
East Central HS |
21:21.6 |
6:53 |
261 |
1978 |
Florencio Davila (10) |
Los Fresnos |
21:27.2 |
6:55 |
262 |
744 |
Alfred Ruiz (10) |
Crystal City |
21:47.3 |
7:02 |
263 |
742 |
Ryan Martinez (11) |
Crystal City |
21:49.6 |
7:02 |
264 |
1661 |
Taylor Tonwer (12) |
Kenedy |
22:07.8 |
7:08 |
265 |
3212 |
Matthew Olivarez |
San Antonio Southside |
22:21.0 |
7:13 |
266 |
1660 |
Noah Garcia (10) |
Kenedy |
27:02.4 |
8:43 |
Go to Top |
6A GIRLS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
927 |
Jezabelle Rodriguez (11) |
Eagle Pass |
19:39.8 |
6:20 |
2 |
1900 |
Abby Madrigal (12) |
Laredo United South |
19:44.2 |
6:22 |
3 |
670 |
Jade Guerrero (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
20:02.8 |
6:28 |
4 |
2924 |
Bailey Kinney (9) |
San Angelo Central |
20:09.6 |
6:30 |
5 |
2314 |
Elizabeth Alvarado (10) |
Northside Stevens |
20:16.6 |
6:32 |
6 |
924 |
Sarah Monsivais (10) |
Eagle Pass |
20:27.4 |
6:36 |
7 |
2101 |
Flores Michelle |
Mission |
20:28.8 |
6:36 |
8 |
2419 |
Stephanie Ovalle (12) |
PSJA Memorial |
20:29.9 |
6:36 |
9 |
2315 |
Kirsten Barton (11) |
Northside Stevens |
20:30.0 |
6:37 |
10 |
672 |
Dominique Salinas (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
20:37.5 |
6:39 |
11 |
499 |
Lexie Ferguson (11) |
Comal Canyon |
20:45.3 |
6:42 |
12 |
923 |
Christina Lozano (12) |
Eagle Pass |
20:53.2 |
6:44 |
13 |
2301 |
Vanessa Flores (11) |
Northside Marshall |
20:53.2 |
6:44 |
14 |
3410 |
Olivia Havel (11) |
St John's |
21:07.6 |
6:49 |
15 |
3165 |
Brianna Ratliff (11) |
San Antonio Madison |
21:09.7 |
6:49 |
16 |
3663 |
Justeen Cantu (11) |
Weslaco East |
21:12.2 |
6:50 |
17 |
2322 |
Kelsie Raign (12) |
Northside Stevens |
21:16.6 |
6:52 |
18 |
778 |
Maribel Lopez (10) |
Del Rio |
21:19.4 |
6:53 |
19 |
1902 |
Karla Resendez (10) |
Laredo United South |
21:21.8 |
6:53 |
20 |
2194 |
Hannah Niland (11) |
New Braunfels |
21:25.4 |
6:55 |
21 |
775 |
Bryanna Guajardo (11) |
Del Rio |
21:27.4 |
6:55 |
22 |
500 |
Jalynn Garza |
Comal Canyon |
21:28.0 |
6:55 |
23 |
504 |
Maddie Swearingen (10) |
Comal Canyon |
21:28.8 |
6:55 |
24 |
2287 |
Anabel Korrodi (10) |
Northside Holmes |
21:30.6 |
6:56 |
25 |
925 |
Monica Rivera (9) |
Eagle Pass |
21:34.7 |
6:57 |
26 |
2288 |
Isabel Korrodi (10) |
Northside Holmes |
21:34.7 |
6:57 |
27 |
531 |
Megan Mann (10) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
21:36.1 |
6:58 |
28 |
782 |
Priscilla Verastegiu (10) |
Del Rio |
21:36.3 |
6:58 |
29 |
533 |
Olivia Pappas (11) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
21:38.9 |
6:59 |
30 |
526 |
Reagan Bachman (11) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
21:39.0 |
6:59 |
31 |
2047 |
Samantha Perez (9) |
McAllen Memorial |
21:41.3 |
7:00 |
32 |
2366 |
Lauren Boyett |
O'Connor |
21:41.7 |
7:00 |
33 |
2188 |
Hailey Bock (10) |
New Braunfels |
21:42.0 |
7:00 |
34 |
442 |
Jazlynn Ajel (10) |
Cibolo Steele |
21:44.8 |
7:01 |
35 |
2421 |
Kasandra Rodriguez (10) |
PSJA Memorial |
21:46.1 |
7:01 |
36 |
2302 |
Elisabeth Gonzalez (12) |
Northside Marshall |
21:47.0 |
7:02 |
37 |
919 |
Ruby Briones (11) |
Eagle Pass |
21:47.1 |
7:02 |
38 |
2042 |
Jessica Coronado (12) |
McAllen Memorial |
21:51.2 |
7:03 |
39 |
1815 |
Pamela Cruz (11) |
Laredo Johnson |
21:51.8 |
7:03 |
40 |
2045 |
Yasmin Gonzales (10) |
McAllen Memorial |
21:51.9 |
7:03 |
41 |
2317 |
Danielle Escalante (10) |
Northside Stevens |
21:54.9 |
7:04 |
42 |
1799 |
Claudette Soto (9) |
Laredo Alexander |
21:57.7 |
7:05 |
43 |
2223 |
Catalina Cerda (9) |
Northside Brandeis |
21:59.3 |
7:05 |
44 |
668 |
Alexandria Del Bosque (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:00.0 |
7:06 |
45 |
2929 |
Ashlyn Starr (10) |
San Angelo Central |
22:01.2 |
7:06 |
46 |
2335 |
Chelsea Moreno (11) |
Northside Taft |
22:03.8 |
7:07 |
47 |
1706 |
Christina Alaniz |
La Joya |
22:05.9 |
7:07 |
48 |
3843 |
E Noel |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:07.3 |
7:08 |
49 |
1896 |
Kayla Garcia (10) |
Laredo United South |
22:09.7 |
7:09 |
50 |
669 |
Arissa Garza (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:10.4 |
7:09 |
51 |
2102 |
Nevarez Natalia (11) |
Mission |
22:11.4 |
7:09 |
52 |
1061 |
Megan Navarro (10) |
Edinburg North |
22:12.1 |
7:10 |
53 |
2367 |
Christina Chevelliar |
O'Connor |
22:12.4 |
7:10 |
54 |
2305 |
Brandi Skilling (12) |
Northside Marshall |
22:13.2 |
7:10 |
55 |
1903 |
Diana Rios (12) |
Laredo United South |
22:14.2 |
7:10 |
56 |
673 |
Isabella Strasheim (9) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:14.6 |
7:10 |
57 |
445 |
Marissa Martinez (10) |
Cibolo Steele |
22:14.9 |
7:10 |
58 |
3304 |
Jenna Macias (9) |
Schertz Clemens |
22:15.3 |
7:11 |
59 |
2701 |
Lindsay Harmon (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
22:16.2 |
7:11 |
60 |
3308 |
Savannah Valdez (9) |
Schertz Clemens |
22:16.9 |
7:11 |
61 |
2046 |
Victoria Izaguirre (10) |
McAllen Memorial |
22:17.3 |
7:11 |
62 |
502 |
Erika Squires (10) |
Comal Canyon |
22:17.6 |
7:11 |
63 |
2321 |
Diana Mercado (11) |
Northside Stevens |
22:17.7 |
7:11 |
64 |
1897 |
Karla Gomez (12) |
Laredo United South |
22:19.3 |
7:12 |
65 |
501 |
Abby Konecki |
Comal Canyon |
22:20.9 |
7:12 |
66 |
2420 |
Priscilla Palomo (12) |
PSJA Memorial |
22:22.3 |
7:13 |
67 |
2105 |
Martinez Sandy (12) |
Mission |
22:24.2 |
7:14 |
68 |
2191 |
Madison Henry (10) |
New Braunfels |
22:25.9 |
7:14 |
69 |
2323 |
Emily Stevenson (10) |
Northside Stevens |
22:28.5 |
7:15 |
70 |
928 |
Suset Salinas (10) |
Eagle Pass |
22:30.5 |
7:15 |
71 |
2416 |
Samantha Chavez (10) |
PSJA Memorial |
22:31.2 |
7:16 |
72 |
353 |
Leslie Estrella (12) |
Brownsville Lopez |
22:31.4 |
7:16 |
73 |
1707 |
Julissa Montoya (11) |
La Joya |
22:33.3 |
7:16 |
74 |
3668 |
Felicia Rivera (12) |
Weslaco East |
22:35.1 |
7:17 |
75 |
3305 |
Inez Mai (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
22:35.7 |
7:17 |
76 |
2418 |
Stephanie Martinez (10) |
PSJA Memorial |
22:35.9 |
7:17 |
77 |
2107 |
Flores Valerie (10) |
Mission |
22:37.1 |
7:18 |
78 |
3664 |
Keyla Garza (12) |
Weslaco East |
22:38.7 |
7:18 |
79 |
3669 |
Joyce Solanzo (10) |
Weslaco East |
22:40.5 |
7:19 |
80 |
2227 |
Celesia Smith (11) |
Northside Brandeis |
22:40.7 |
7:19 |
81 |
1800 |
Giovana Soto (9) |
Laredo Alexander |
22:42.3 |
7:19 |
82 |
2292 |
Jaclyn Ramos (10) |
Northside Holmes |
22:42.7 |
7:19 |
83 |
2811 |
Kellie Kindla |
Roosevelt |
22:44.0 |
7:20 |
84 |
2320 |
Ashleigh Mateo (12) |
Northside Stevens |
22:44.6 |
7:20 |
85 |
447 |
Brianna Segan (11) |
Cibolo Steele |
22:46.9 |
7:21 |
86 |
2417 |
Ashlee Martinez (12) |
PSJA Memorial |
22:47.5 |
7:21 |
87 |
2696 |
Madi Cooley (11) |
Richardson Pearce |
22:48.4 |
7:21 |
88 |
2222 |
Amber Reyes-Valdez (12) |
Northside Brandeis |
22:50.9 |
7:22 |
89 |
929 |
Alexis Sanchez (11) |
Eagle Pass |
22:53.3 |
7:23 |
90 |
3117 |
Samantha Montoya (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:54.9 |
7:23 |
91 |
529 |
Haley Hermann |
Comal Smithson Valley |
22:58.0 |
7:25 |
92 |
2813 |
Mitzi Miranda |
Roosevelt |
22:59.0 |
7:25 |
93 |
2923 |
Anna Haun (11) |
San Angelo Central |
22:59.8 |
7:25 |
94 |
3666 |
Kayla Huerta (10) |
Weslaco East |
23:00.1 |
7:25 |
95 |
2705 |
Kenzie Klinkhamer (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
23:01.4 |
7:25 |
96 |
776 |
Alex Hernandez (10) |
Del Rio |
23:01.7 |
7:25 |
97 |
1822 |
Francis Tobias (12) |
Laredo Johnson |
23:03.5 |
7:26 |
98 |
1899 |
Maria Hernandez (12) |
Laredo United South |
23:04.1 |
7:26 |
99 |
671 |
Jaelynn Martinez (9) |
Corpus Christi King |
23:05.5 |
7:27 |
100 |
3113 |
Jenny Layer (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:07.0 |
7:27 |
101 |
3309 |
Jordan Varnes (10) |
Schertz Clemens |
23:07.4 |
7:27 |
102 |
354 |
Imelda Garcia (11) |
Brownsville Lopez |
23:08.7 |
7:28 |
103 |
3404 |
Maya Bhandari (11) |
St John's |
23:09.0 |
7:28 |
104 |
87 |
Carmela Quintos (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
23:09.0 |
7:28 |
105 |
1796 |
Sofia Gamez (9) |
Laredo Alexander |
23:10.1 |
7:28 |
106 |
2422 |
Brenda Salazar (11) |
PSJA Memorial |
23:10.9 |
7:28 |
107 |
93 |
Mollie Stringer (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
23:10.9 |
7:28 |
108 |
3112 |
Emma Jones (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:11.3 |
7:29 |
109 |
3667 |
Cuellar Lizette (10) |
Weslaco East |
23:12.6 |
7:29 |
110 |
773 |
Olivia Flores (11) |
Del Rio |
23:12.7 |
7:29 |
111 |
2300 |
Nadia Flores (12) |
Northside Marshall |
23:13.1 |
7:29 |
112 |
3009 |
Jordan Heymans (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
23:13.7 |
7:29 |
113 |
667 |
Ariel Bustamante (9) |
Corpus Christi King |
23:13.8 |
7:29 |
114 |
2225 |
Victoria Flores (11) |
Northside Brandeis |
23:14.9 |
7:30 |
115 |
2704 |
Stefani Kessler (11) |
Richardson Pearce |
23:14.9 |
7:30 |
116 |
781 |
Vanessa Unate (10) |
Del Rio |
23:15.2 |
7:30 |
117 |
930 |
Brianna Vielma (11) |
Eagle Pass |
23:15.3 |
7:30 |
118 |
503 |
Malane Stockman |
Comal Canyon |
23:16.1 |
7:30 |
119 |
2698 |
Amanda Edwards (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
23:16.5 |
7:30 |
120 |
97 |
Breanna Vann (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
23:17.1 |
7:31 |
121 |
3011 |
Katherine Peel (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
23:18.6 |
7:31 |
122 |
1053 |
Charlene Garcia (9) |
Edinburg Economedes |
23:19.1 |
7:31 |
123 |
3225 |
Judith Avalos (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
23:20.7 |
7:32 |
124 |
2709 |
Keeley Zartler (9) |
Richardson Pearce |
23:23.7 |
7:33 |
125 |
2925 |
Niyah Kuhlmann (11) |
San Angelo Central |
23:25.5 |
7:33 |
126 |
3306 |
Victoria Rudd (10) |
Schertz Clemens |
23:27.1 |
7:34 |
127 |
2927 |
Miranda Rodriguez (9) |
San Angelo Central |
23:27.5 |
7:34 |
128 |
2368 |
Camelia Jurarez |
O'Connor |
23:27.7 |
7:34 |
129 |
2810 |
Victoria Juarez |
Roosevelt |
23:28.1 |
7:34 |
130 |
596 |
Miandria Davis (10) |
Converse Judson |
23:30.5 |
7:35 |
131 |
3307 |
Lily Shandersky (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
23:31.8 |
7:35 |
132 |
2815 |
Jasmine Villanueva |
Roosevelt |
23:32.3 |
7:35 |
133 |
2058 |
Ariatna Flores (12) |
McAllen Rowe |
23:33.0 |
7:36 |
134 |
3844 |
Avery Huffman |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:33.6 |
7:36 |
135 |
498 |
Courtney Campbell (12) |
Comal Canyon |
23:34.8 |
7:36 |
136 |
2708 |
Glory Varela (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
23:37.6 |
7:37 |
137 |
771 |
Alaze Deleon (10) |
Del Rio |
23:39.5 |
7:38 |
138 |
2104 |
Gonzalez Rosa (11) |
Mission |
23:40.5 |
7:38 |
139 |
2333 |
Emelly Carvajal (11) |
Northside Taft |
23:41.6 |
7:38 |
140 |
3119 |
Sarah Rogers (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:42.4 |
7:39 |
141 |
3114 |
Nardos Mebrantu (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:43.2 |
7:39 |
142 |
444 |
Hannah Bernhard (11) |
Cibolo Steele |
23:43.9 |
7:39 |
143 |
1820 |
Stephanie Martinez (10) |
Laredo Johnson |
23:44.5 |
7:39 |
144 |
532 |
Jessica Overstreet |
Comal Smithson Valley |
23:45.0 |
7:40 |
145 |
2043 |
Alyssa Correa (9) |
McAllen Memorial |
23:46.1 |
7:40 |
146 |
1797 |
Ameli Magnon (11) |
Laredo Alexander |
23:46.3 |
7:40 |
147 |
528 |
Natalie Dykhouse |
Comal Smithson Valley |
23:46.5 |
7:40 |
148 |
355 |
Jennifer Hernandez (9) |
Brownsville Lopez |
23:46.6 |
7:40 |
149 |
2190 |
Karizma Flores (10) |
New Braunfels |
23:46.7 |
7:40 |
150 |
443 |
Hannah Barragy (12) |
Cibolo Steele |
23:49.3 |
7:41 |
151 |
3405 |
Sarah Bland (11) |
St John's |
23:50.4 |
7:41 |
152 |
3845 |
Diana Jones |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:51.7 |
7:42 |
153 |
2920 |
Jasmine Chavez (12) |
San Angelo Central |
23:53.9 |
7:42 |
154 |
3231 |
Jacqueline Rodriguez (10) |
San Antonio Wagner |
23:55.0 |
7:43 |
155 |
2290 |
Valerie Ortiz (11) |
Northside Holmes |
23:55.4 |
7:43 |
156 |
2228 |
Alexis Vera (9) |
Northside Brandeis |
23:57.4 |
7:44 |
157 |
1876 |
Katherine Chavarria (12) |
Laredo United |
23:59.9 |
7:44 |
158 |
2336 |
Ashley Ridoutt (10) |
Northside Taft |
24:01.7 |
7:45 |
159 |
2291 |
Carolina Pinales Orozco (11) |
Northside Holmes |
24:02.3 |
7:45 |
160 |
696 |
Katherine Basaldu (11) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
24:03.8 |
7:45 |
161 |
2060 |
Idania Tirado (12) |
McAllen Rowe |
24:04.2 |
7:46 |
162 |
1901 |
Stephanie Raya (11) |
Laredo United South |
24:05.3 |
7:46 |
163 |
2098 |
Rodriguez Guadalupe (10) |
Mission |
24:07.2 |
7:47 |
164 |
99 |
Margaret Wells (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
24:08.4 |
7:47 |
165 |
2928 |
Taylar Scott (9) |
San Angelo Central |
24:11.5 |
7:48 |
166 |
3115 |
India Mencke (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
24:14.1 |
7:49 |
167 |
2922 |
Katherine Dunlap (12) |
San Angelo Central |
24:14.6 |
7:49 |
168 |
918 |
Amanda Benavides (10) |
Eagle Pass |
24:15.7 |
7:49 |
169 |
2337 |
Avery Shepherd (10) |
Northside Taft |
24:15.8 |
7:49 |
170 |
607 |
Odalys Mills (9) |
Converse Judson |
24:16.7 |
7:50 |
171 |
79 |
Emily Fashenpour (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
24:17.4 |
7:50 |
172 |
3010 |
Ella Lawrence (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
24:17.5 |
7:50 |
173 |
1819 |
Norma Martinez (11) |
Laredo Johnson |
24:18.8 |
7:50 |
174 |
2707 |
Cate Salony (9) |
Richardson Pearce |
24:19.2 |
7:51 |
175 |
1795 |
Valeria Chavez (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
24:19.2 |
7:51 |
176 |
593 |
Karly Booth (10) |
Converse Judson |
24:19.3 |
7:51 |
177 |
2109 |
Rodriguez Victoria (9) |
Mission |
24:20.2 |
7:51 |
178 |
2812 |
Becky Mangold |
Roosevelt |
24:20.5 |
7:51 |
179 |
2097 |
Charles Carmen (11) |
Mission |
24:21.3 |
7:51 |
180 |
2306 |
Alexandria Windrup (12) |
Northside Marshall |
24:22.5 |
7:52 |
181 |
2286 |
Latasia Brewster (11) |
Northside Holmes |
24:24.1 |
7:52 |
182 |
96 |
Allie Turner (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
24:25.5 |
7:53 |
183 |
2224 |
Abigail Gagnon (9) |
Northside Brandeis |
24:25.6 |
7:53 |
184 |
2263 |
Mariela Ruiz (11) |
Northside Health Careers |
24:28.3 |
7:54 |
185 |
2261 |
Dorothy Hanson (12) |
Northside Health Careers |
24:28.9 |
7:54 |
186 |
3007 |
Claire Fazzone (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
24:29.5 |
7:54 |
187 |
3118 |
Jireh Robinson (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
24:31.3 |
7:55 |
188 |
2100 |
Rodriguez Kayla (10) |
Mission |
24:32.9 |
7:55 |
189 |
3303 |
Tatjana Jarvis (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
24:33.6 |
7:55 |
190 |
3665 |
Xitlaly Hernandez (10) |
Weslaco East |
24:34.4 |
7:55 |
191 |
599 |
Natalie Gomez (11) |
Converse Judson |
24:35.2 |
7:56 |
192 |
926 |
Amanda Rodriguez (10) |
Eagle Pass |
24:35.6 |
7:56 |
193 |
1001 |
Destiny Labrador |
East Central HS |
24:36.6 |
7:56 |
194 |
701 |
Breanna Ramos (11) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
24:36.7 |
7:56 |
195 |
1824 |
Alondra Velarde (9) |
Laredo Johnson |
24:37.5 |
7:56 |
196 |
2059 |
Karla Reyes (12) |
McAllen Rowe |
24:38.1 |
7:57 |
197 |
2921 |
Jessica Chavez (12) |
San Angelo Central |
24:38.5 |
7:57 |
198 |
2706 |
Lauren Landers (9) |
Richardson Pearce |
24:41.3 |
7:58 |
199 |
3302 |
Elizabeth Gutierrez (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
24:41.7 |
7:58 |
200 |
2697 |
Kelsea Corley (11) |
Richardson Pearce |
24:41.8 |
7:58 |
201 |
446 |
Nyre's McClain (12) |
Cibolo Steele |
24:42.7 |
7:58 |
202 |
608 |
Alexa Milstein (9) |
Converse Judson |
24:42.7 |
7:58 |
203 |
2303 |
Isabelle Pacheco (11) |
Northside Marshall |
24:42.7 |
7:58 |
204 |
2258 |
Graciela Almendariz (11) |
Northside Health Careers |
24:44.2 |
7:59 |
205 |
2106 |
Conde Sonia (11) |
Mission |
24:46.0 |
7:59 |
206 |
95 |
Daniela Tribaldos (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
24:46.8 |
7:59 |
207 |
82 |
Agathe Lasnier (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
24:48.9 |
8:00 |
208 |
2257 |
Anna Alfaro (10) |
Northside Health Careers |
24:50.5 |
8:01 |
209 |
3230 |
Lilia Ramos (11) |
San Antonio Wagner |
24:51.1 |
8:01 |
210 |
3420 |
Christina Ru (10) |
St John's |
24:52.9 |
8:01 |
211 |
530 |
Emma Housson (11) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
24:53.7 |
8:02 |
212 |
3012 |
D???? Priddy (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
24:54.3 |
8:02 |
213 |
1877 |
Pamela Dominguez (12) |
Laredo United |
24:56.0 |
8:03 |
214 |
2260 |
Alexus Gonzales (9) |
Northside Health Careers |
24:58.8 |
8:03 |
215 |
1000 |
Wendy Guzman |
East Central HS |
25:00.1 |
8:04 |
216 |
610 |
Christy Moreno (10) |
Converse Judson |
25:02.7 |
8:05 |
217 |
3006 |
Haley Bowen |
San Antonio Churchill |
25:03.3 |
8:05 |
218 |
2289 |
Rocio Mendiola (10) |
Northside Holmes |
25:04.2 |
8:05 |
219 |
1801 |
Violetta Villareal (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
25:04.4 |
8:05 |
220 |
2304 |
Amanda Simmons (12) |
Northside Marshall |
25:06.7 |
8:06 |
221 |
1818 |
Anna Macias (10) |
Laredo Johnson |
25:07.3 |
8:06 |
222 |
1821 |
Jocelyn Ramos (11) |
Laredo Johnson |
25:07.6 |
8:06 |
223 |
89 |
Emma Robertson (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
25:08.9 |
8:06 |
224 |
2338 |
Kaitlyn Wesseling (11) |
Northside Taft |
25:10.8 |
8:07 |
225 |
3228 |
Sophia Deharo (11) |
San Antonio Wagner |
25:11.8 |
8:07 |
226 |
922 |
April Flores (10) |
Eagle Pass |
25:13.3 |
8:08 |
227 |
1798 |
Abigail SantaMaria (10) |
Laredo Alexander |
25:13.4 |
8:08 |
228 |
700 |
Raquel Navarro (11) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
25:13.8 |
8:08 |
229 |
1005 |
Maria Rivera |
East Central HS |
25:15.1 |
8:09 |
230 |
1904 |
Denise Romero (11) |
Laredo United South |
25:15.6 |
8:09 |
231 |
88 |
Jordan Roberts (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
25:21.4 |
8:11 |
232 |
598 |
Darlene Funk (11) |
Converse Judson |
25:23.2 |
8:11 |
233 |
921 |
Anais Flores (10) |
Eagle Pass |
25:26.1 |
8:12 |
234 |
2695 |
Raiza Armbruster (9) |
Richardson Pearce |
25:27.8 |
8:13 |
235 |
1898 |
Rita Gonzalez (12) |
Laredo United South |
25:28.2 |
8:13 |
236 |
2316 |
Grace Denny (10) |
Northside Stevens |
25:30.1 |
8:14 |
237 |
2369 |
Karla Santoya |
O'Connor |
25:32.5 |
8:14 |
238 |
2110 |
Conde Yesenia (9) |
Mission |
25:32.8 |
8:14 |
239 |
3232 |
Jeanny Sanger (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
25:33.5 |
8:15 |
240 |
2332 |
Syanne Anzaldua (11) |
Northside Taft |
25:35.3 |
8:15 |
241 |
698 |
Reana Hinojosa (10) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
25:36.7 |
8:15 |
242 |
3227 |
Cheyenne Carter (11) |
San Antonio Wagner |
25:37.3 |
8:16 |
243 |
2703 |
Stephanie Huitareo (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
25:37.7 |
8:16 |
244 |
1816 |
Ashley Garcia (10) |
Laredo Johnson |
25:41.3 |
8:17 |
245 |
602 |
Araceli Ibarra (11) |
Converse Judson |
25:43.4 |
8:18 |
246 |
3406 |
Nancy Cheng (11) |
St John's |
25:45.7 |
8:18 |
247 |
3417 |
Grace Melcher (9) |
St John's |
25:47.1 |
8:19 |
248 |
80 |
Erin Fashenpour (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
25:47.4 |
8:19 |
249 |
604 |
Michayla Longfoot (10) |
Converse Judson |
25:50.0 |
8:20 |
250 |
601 |
Tatyana Hernandez-Clear (9) |
Converse Judson |
25:52.2 |
8:21 |
251 |
2700 |
Caroline Hamilton (9) |
Richardson Pearce |
25:54.3 |
8:21 |
252 |
2319 |
Rosario Garza (9) |
Northside Stevens |
25:54.7 |
8:21 |
253 |
2814 |
Leslie Ortiz |
Roosevelt |
25:58.9 |
8:23 |
254 |
2108 |
Nieto Vanessa (9) |
Mission |
26:00.4 |
8:23 |
255 |
2702 |
Scarlet Hayward (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
26:07.4 |
8:25 |
256 |
1879 |
Ashley Gibeaut (12) |
Laredo United |
26:12.5 |
8:27 |
257 |
1002 |
Miriam Ledesma |
East Central HS |
26:14.6 |
8:28 |
258 |
534 |
Faith Robinson |
Comal Smithson Valley |
26:15.6 |
8:28 |
259 |
609 |
Alexis Mobly (12) |
Converse Judson |
26:19.5 |
8:29 |
260 |
605 |
Ellisha McClendon (9) |
Converse Judson |
26:23.2 |
8:31 |
261 |
83 |
Lauren McCarthy (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
26:23.5 |
8:31 |
262 |
3226 |
Adriana Avila-Leon (11) |
San Antonio Wagner |
26:25.2 |
8:31 |
263 |
702 |
Nora Rodriguez (12) |
Corpus Christi Moody |
26:25.6 |
8:31 |
264 |
3418 |
Bethany Ritter (9) |
St John's |
26:31.6 |
8:33 |
265 |
3412 |
Eleanor Jackson (12) |
St John's |
26:36.1 |
8:35 |
266 |
1003 |
Clarissa Ortiz |
East Central HS |
26:40.8 |
8:36 |
267 |
91 |
Anna Schaal (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
26:44.9 |
8:37 |
268 |
92 |
Anastasia Stilwell (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
26:47.2 |
8:38 |
269 |
3407 |
Marion Gibson (12) |
St John's |
26:49.7 |
8:39 |
270 |
2318 |
Andrea Garcia (11) |
Northside Stevens |
26:52.2 |
8:40 |
271 |
1823 |
Laura Toscano (9) |
Laredo Johnson |
26:54.2 |
8:41 |
272 |
2699 |
Morgan Forteith (12) |
Richardson Pearce |
26:58.1 |
8:42 |
273 |
1006 |
Briana Tremillo |
East Central HS |
27:06.6 |
8:45 |
274 |
527 |
Marissa Cavazos (11) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
27:09.6 |
8:45 |
275 |
1882 |
Vanessa Valle (10) |
Laredo United |
27:15.5 |
8:47 |
276 |
3413 |
Jaqueline Ma (10) |
St John's |
27:17.8 |
8:48 |
277 |
84 |
Megan Mowad (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
27:26.4 |
8:51 |
278 |
77 |
Olivia Arant (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
27:27.3 |
8:51 |
279 |
3409 |
Claire Gorman (11) |
St John's |
27:38.8 |
8:55 |
280 |
3229 |
Tamia Lewis (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
27:47.4 |
8:58 |
281 |
2334 |
Ariana Fuentes (12) |
Northside Taft |
27:51.5 |
8:59 |
282 |
606 |
Monica McNeil (10) |
Converse Judson |
27:55.9 |
9:00 |
283 |
603 |
Kendra Keeter-Gray (11) |
Converse Judson |
28:12.3 |
9:06 |
284 |
2103 |
Molina Pricilla (11) |
Mission |
28:17.0 |
9:07 |
285 |
1004 |
Katherine Perez |
East Central HS |
28:45.5 |
9:16 |
286 |
594 |
Jaciana Brown (10) |
Converse Judson |
29:15.8 |
9:26 |
287 |
2099 |
Gonzalez Jennifer (9) |
Mission |
29:33.9 |
9:32 |
288 |
2602 |
Hannah Mathes (10) |
Prestonwood Christian |
29:54.6 |
9:39 |
289 |
2605 |
Olivia Vasquez (12) |
Prestonwood Christian |
29:59.9 |
9:40 |
290 |
600 |
Ariana Hernandez (10) |
Converse Judson |
30:21.5 |
9:47 |
291 |
81 |
Eva Gonzales (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
31:45.8 |
10:15 |
292 |
85 |
Brianna Navarro (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
31:59.3 |
10:19 |
293 |
2599 |
Meaghan Host (10) |
Prestonwood Christian |
32:24.4 |
10:27 |
294 |
2600 |
Esther Jeon (12) |
Prestonwood Christian |
32:49.5 |
10:35 |
295 |
2598 |
Maria Host (10) |
Prestonwood Christian |
32:56.4 |
10:37 |
296 |
2601 |
Michiko Mimi LaMendola (12) |
Prestonwood Christian |
33:34.4 |
10:50 |
297 |
78 |
Imani Davis (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
34:59.3 |
11:17 |
298 |
597 |
Montana Fernandez (10) |
Converse Judson |
35:10.4 |
11:21 |
299 |
595 |
Brittsha Cain (11) |
Converse Judson |
36:07.2 |
11:39 |
Go to Top |
6A BOYS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
680 |
Parker Scott (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
16:28.2 |
5:19 |
2 |
1810 |
Andres Martinez (11) |
Laredo Alexander |
16:47.7 |
5:25 |
3 |
2311 |
Luis Ramirez (12) |
Northside Marshall |
16:52.2 |
5:26 |
4 |
2198 |
Stone Hamlin (11) |
New Braunfels |
16:53.8 |
5:27 |
5 |
3521 |
Rolando Ramon |
Edinburg High School |
17:00.9 |
5:29 |
6 |
2356 |
Julio Arroyo (10) |
Northside Warren |
17:00.9 |
5:29 |
7 |
2328 |
Joe Pesina (11) |
Northside Stevens |
17:08.1 |
5:32 |
8 |
2365 |
Josh Ybarra (12) |
Northside Warren |
17:09.3 |
5:32 |
9 |
514 |
Andy Cottrell (11) |
Comal Canyon |
17:13.9 |
5:33 |
10 |
1632 |
Chris Zapata |
Katy Seven Lakes |
17:19.3 |
5:35 |
11 |
679 |
Daniel Salazar (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
17:21.8 |
5:36 |
12 |
2331 |
Nelson Villa (12) |
Northside Stevens |
17:26.2 |
5:37 |
13 |
2376 |
Ventura Jose |
O'Connor |
17:26.6 |
5:37 |
14 |
3131 |
Ndu Gakunga (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:31.7 |
5:39 |
15 |
2358 |
Patrick Febus (10) |
Northside Warren |
17:31.7 |
5:39 |
16 |
3312 |
Isaac Pearce (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
17:32.4 |
5:39 |
17 |
3318 |
Evan Valdez (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
17:33.0 |
5:40 |
18 |
2664 |
Israel Guerrero |
Psja Memorial |
17:34.9 |
5:40 |
19 |
2050 |
Zeke Ramirez (12) |
McAllen Memorial |
17:35.4 |
5:40 |
20 |
1621 |
Andrew Cramer (12) |
Katy Seven Lakes |
17:36.0 |
5:41 |
21 |
1623 |
Andrew Gandy |
Katy Seven Lakes |
17:36.8 |
5:41 |
22 |
2441 |
Juan Orozco (9) |
PSJA North |
17:37.2 |
5:41 |
23 |
1620 |
Brage Bergsmyr |
Katy Seven Lakes |
17:39.1 |
5:42 |
24 |
3180 |
Pablo Alvarez (11) |
San Antonio Reagan |
17:42.0 |
5:43 |
25 |
793 |
Josh Lowe (11) |
Del Rio |
17:42.3 |
5:43 |
26 |
676 |
Anthony Lopez (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
17:43.0 |
5:43 |
27 |
1811 |
Jose Martinez (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
17:44.5 |
5:43 |
28 |
2199 |
Max Luhrs (9) |
New Braunfels |
17:47.0 |
5:44 |
29 |
516 |
Robert Mcdonald (10) |
Comal Canyon |
17:47.1 |
5:44 |
30 |
3313 |
Charles Ray (10) |
Schertz Clemens |
17:47.1 |
5:44 |
31 |
953 |
Jacob Smith (10) |
Eagle Pass |
17:47.4 |
5:44 |
32 |
1629 |
Brett Riley |
Katy Seven Lakes |
17:50.7 |
5:45 |
33 |
675 |
Chase Henley (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
17:51.7 |
5:45 |
34 |
1624 |
Ryan Hummel |
Katy Seven Lakes |
17:52.0 |
5:46 |
35 |
3658 |
Daniel Martinez (12) |
Weslaco |
17:53.8 |
5:46 |
36 |
940 |
Nathan Kowalski (9) |
Eagle Pass |
17:54.5 |
5:46 |
37 |
2327 |
Christian Hernandez (10) |
Northside Stevens |
17:54.9 |
5:46 |
38 |
1805 |
Jacob Hernandez (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
17:56.0 |
5:47 |
39 |
951 |
Ryan Rodriguez (9) |
Eagle Pass |
17:57.4 |
5:47 |
40 |
787 |
Jason Mata (10) |
Del Rio |
17:57.8 |
5:47 |
41 |
2118 |
Jorge Perez (11) |
Mission |
17:58.4 |
5:48 |
42 |
2329 |
Christian Samarripa (10) |
Northside Stevens |
17:59.5 |
5:48 |
43 |
2113 |
Ruiz Gabriel (10) |
Mission |
18:00.1 |
5:48 |
44 |
2343 |
Brandon Garcia (12) |
Northside Taft |
18:00.4 |
5:48 |
45 |
2310 |
Alex Juarez (12) |
Northside Marshall |
18:00.9 |
5:48 |
46 |
2340 |
Miguel Chagolla (12) |
Northside Taft |
18:00.9 |
5:48 |
47 |
2434 |
Julian Gomez (11) |
PSJA North |
18:02.2 |
5:49 |
48 |
2436 |
Jerrell Ledesma (11) |
PSJA North |
18:02.4 |
5:49 |
49 |
2307 |
Ali Baraka (12) |
Northside Marshall |
18:03.9 |
5:49 |
50 |
2280 |
Diego Nguyen (11) |
Northside Health Careers |
18:04.9 |
5:50 |
51 |
3188 |
Matt Jackson (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
18:07.5 |
5:51 |
52 |
1072 |
Andrew Garza (11) |
Edinburg North |
18:07.6 |
5:51 |
53 |
2341 |
David Fonseca (11) |
Northside Taft |
18:09.7 |
5:51 |
54 |
3802 |
Emilio Pestana |
Edinburg High School |
18:10.5 |
5:52 |
55 |
2195 |
Jordan Combes (11) |
New Braunfels |
18:10.8 |
5:52 |
56 |
3127 |
William Baca (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:12.0 |
5:52 |
57 |
674 |
Sam Barre (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
18:12.5 |
5:52 |
58 |
3316 |
Addison Ulveling (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:12.5 |
5:52 |
59 |
2326 |
Ricardo Gonzalez (9) |
Northside Stevens |
18:13.1 |
5:53 |
60 |
513 |
Christian Correll (11) |
Comal Canyon |
18:14.0 |
5:53 |
61 |
1832 |
Cesar Sanchez (10) |
Laredo Johnson |
18:14.7 |
5:53 |
62 |
2196 |
Alejandro Garcia (11) |
New Braunfels |
18:15.2 |
5:53 |
63 |
1830 |
Eddie Navarrete (11) |
Laredo Johnson |
18:16.4 |
5:54 |
64 |
1630 |
Ziad Wardeh (12) |
Katy Seven Lakes |
18:16.7 |
5:54 |
65 |
3135 |
Anthony Palermo (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:17.1 |
5:54 |
66 |
3016 |
Tyler Oates (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
18:17.8 |
5:54 |
67 |
1627 |
Abraham Peek |
Katy Seven Lakes |
18:19.7 |
5:55 |
68 |
2200 |
Isaac Schmidt (12) |
New Braunfels |
18:20.0 |
5:55 |
69 |
517 |
Braeden Schacht (10) |
Comal Canyon |
18:20.3 |
5:55 |
70 |
791 |
Eddie Garcia (9) |
Del Rio |
18:20.5 |
5:55 |
71 |
2346 |
Kyle Linares (12) |
Northside Taft |
18:21.8 |
5:55 |
72 |
2371 |
Christian Cano |
O'Connor |
18:22.0 |
5:55 |
73 |
518 |
Christian Smith |
Comal Canyon |
18:24.3 |
5:56 |
74 |
2112 |
Osorio Fernando (11) |
Mission |
18:24.7 |
5:56 |
75 |
798 |
Edward Sanchez (11) |
Del Rio |
18:24.7 |
5:56 |
76 |
3162 |
Charlie Prieto (10) |
San Antonio Lee |
18:25.6 |
5:56 |
77 |
2279 |
Yen Ho-Chen (12) |
Northside Health Careers |
18:25.7 |
5:56 |
78 |
1631 |
James Yeargan |
Katy Seven Lakes |
18:27.0 |
5:57 |
79 |
956 |
Arturo Valdez (10) |
Eagle Pass |
18:28.9 |
5:57 |
80 |
2324 |
Joe Castellano (12) |
Northside Stevens |
18:29.1 |
5:58 |
81 |
512 |
Keith Cochran (10) |
Comal Canyon |
18:29.2 |
5:58 |
82 |
553 |
Josh Polasek |
Comal Smithson Valley |
18:30.7 |
5:58 |
83 |
795 |
Ryne Reyes (12) |
Del Rio |
18:31.0 |
5:58 |
84 |
2119 |
Montoya Ricky (10) |
Mission |
18:31.5 |
5:58 |
85 |
2818 |
Damian Mendoza |
Roosevelt |
18:31.9 |
5:58 |
86 |
2344 |
Jd Hernandez (10) |
Northside Taft |
18:32.4 |
5:59 |
87 |
3133 |
John Keener (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:32.6 |
5:59 |
88 |
3799 |
Edgar Garcia |
Edinburg High School |
18:32.7 |
5:59 |
89 |
3310 |
Gavin Coffee (10) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:33.0 |
5:59 |
90 |
2122 |
Ortiz Xavier (10) |
Mission |
18:33.5 |
5:59 |
91 |
3317 |
Kenley Ulveling (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:33.9 |
5:59 |
92 |
2348 |
Juan Zamarippa (11) |
Northside Taft |
18:34.3 |
5:59 |
93 |
677 |
Diego Moralea (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
18:34.3 |
5:59 |
94 |
548 |
Ian Gonzalez |
Comal Smithson Valley |
18:34.9 |
5:59 |
95 |
2141 |
Arturo Gutierez (12) |
Mission Sharyland |
18:35.3 |
6:00 |
96 |
1829 |
Abel Martinez (12) |
Laredo Johnson |
18:35.5 |
6:00 |
97 |
3657 |
Juan Manzano |
Weslaco |
18:35.6 |
6:00 |
98 |
799 |
Armin Silva (9) |
Del Rio |
18:35.8 |
6:00 |
99 |
2242 |
Chaz Smith (11) |
Northside Brandeis |
18:36.8 |
6:00 |
100 |
3181 |
Camden Barnes |
San Antonio Reagan |
18:36.9 |
6:00 |
101 |
2662 |
Luis Garza |
Psja Memorial |
18:38.3 |
6:01 |
102 |
3311 |
Rj Hunt (10) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:38.4 |
6:01 |
103 |
2430 |
Reymundo Elvira (11) |
PSJA North |
18:40.1 |
6:01 |
104 |
802 |
Edson Venegas (12) |
Del Rio |
18:40.2 |
6:01 |
105 |
1076 |
Joseph Paez (10) |
Edinburg North |
18:41.7 |
6:02 |
106 |
2939 |
Colton Hunt (11) |
San Angelo Central |
18:42.6 |
6:02 |
107 |
2048 |
Jorge Hernandez (11) |
McAllen Memorial |
18:42.8 |
6:02 |
108 |
3159 |
Gabriel Crowell (11) |
San Antonio Lee |
18:42.9 |
6:02 |
109 |
678 |
Garrett Rouse (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
18:43.2 |
6:02 |
110 |
2730 |
Jack Hamilton (11) |
Richardson Pearce |
18:43.3 |
6:02 |
111 |
2448 |
Leonardo Torres (10) |
PSJA North |
18:43.7 |
6:02 |
112 |
2345 |
Gabriel Johns (10) |
Northside Taft |
18:44.4 |
6:03 |
113 |
2240 |
Joshua Reyes (9) |
Northside Brandeis |
18:44.5 |
6:03 |
114 |
2339 |
Brandin Burts (12) |
Northside Taft |
18:44.6 |
6:03 |
115 |
550 |
Tyler Keranen |
Comal Smithson Valley |
18:45.2 |
6:03 |
116 |
1834 |
Sergio Vela (12) |
Laredo Johnson |
18:45.6 |
6:03 |
117 |
3656 |
Irvin Avila (10) |
Weslaco |
18:45.6 |
6:03 |
118 |
3132 |
Daniel Irons (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:46.0 |
6:03 |
119 |
2374 |
Nicholas Griskowsky |
O'Connor |
18:47.0 |
6:04 |
120 |
2940 |
Luke Martinez (10) |
San Angelo Central |
18:48.2 |
6:04 |
121 |
3801 |
Matthew Perez |
Edinburg High School |
18:48.8 |
6:04 |
122 |
1895 |
Jorge Solis (12) |
Laredo United |
18:49.3 |
6:04 |
123 |
3533 |
Aidan Campos |
Edinburg High School |
18:49.8 |
6:04 |
124 |
3846 |
Joe Salazar |
Katy Seven Lakes |
18:50.4 |
6:05 |
125 |
2238 |
Thomas Hinojosa (9) |
Northside Brandeis |
18:51.0 |
6:05 |
126 |
3013 |
Ahmeh Abdallah-Abdallah (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
18:51.4 |
6:05 |
127 |
543 |
Chance Cruz (11) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
18:51.9 |
6:05 |
128 |
663 |
Kiran Eastmen (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
18:52.1 |
6:05 |
129 |
2438 |
Luis Lopez (12) |
PSJA North |
18:54.5 |
6:06 |
130 |
3660 |
Giovanni Vela (11) |
Weslaco |
18:54.9 |
6:06 |
131 |
3017 |
Cameron Roberts (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
18:55.3 |
6:06 |
132 |
3130 |
Derek Carreon (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:55.5 |
6:06 |
133 |
3128 |
Christian Benedict (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:55.5 |
6:06 |
134 |
2342 |
Jaylin Gamboa (10) |
Northside Taft |
18:55.9 |
6:06 |
135 |
1920 |
Hector Garnica (12) |
Laredo United South |
18:56.0 |
6:06 |
136 |
2309 |
Eithan Esensee (12) |
Northside Marshall |
18:56.1 |
6:06 |
137 |
1712 |
Adrian Flores (10) |
La Joya |
18:56.2 |
6:06 |
138 |
1625 |
Andrew Koob |
Katy Seven Lakes |
18:56.5 |
6:06 |
139 |
3538 |
Christian Cortes |
Edinburg High School |
18:57.2 |
6:07 |
140 |
1812 |
Jose Palacios (9) |
Laredo Alexander |
18:57.6 |
6:07 |
141 |
3314 |
Max Stoffel (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:57.6 |
6:07 |
142 |
3185 |
Jared Erickson (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
18:58.8 |
6:07 |
143 |
2375 |
Ethan Jennings |
O'Connor |
18:58.8 |
6:07 |
144 |
1923 |
Marco Perez (12) |
Laredo United South |
18:59.1 |
6:07 |
145 |
2657 |
Fernando Blanco |
Psja Memorial |
18:59.4 |
6:07 |
146 |
2359 |
Eli Gamboa (10) |
Northside Warren |
19:00.5 |
6:08 |
147 |
3129 |
Cephren Branconeir (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:00.7 |
6:08 |
148 |
2364 |
Garrett Ybarra (9) |
Northside Warren |
19:01.3 |
6:08 |
149 |
2276 |
Abakar Baraka (11) |
Northside Health Careers |
19:01.5 |
6:08 |
150 |
2425 |
Luis Aguirre (10) |
PSJA North |
19:01.7 |
6:08 |
151 |
1813 |
Travis Trevino (10) |
Laredo Alexander |
19:01.8 |
6:08 |
152 |
623 |
Garrett Rokas (10) |
Converse Judson |
19:02.3 |
6:08 |
153 |
2051 |
Armand Sanchez (12) |
McAllen Memorial |
19:02.8 |
6:08 |
154 |
1826 |
Misael Duque (10) |
Laredo Johnson |
19:02.9 |
6:08 |
155 |
3803 |
Spencer Rawlings |
Edinburg High School |
19:03.6 |
6:09 |
156 |
2816 |
Diego Gonzales |
Roosevelt |
19:04.1 |
6:09 |
157 |
2817 |
Adam Marciniak |
Roosevelt |
19:05.0 |
6:09 |
158 |
3659 |
Eduardo Rodriguez (11) |
Weslaco |
19:06.5 |
6:10 |
159 |
2137 |
Angel Felix (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
19:07.2 |
6:10 |
160 |
2362 |
Ian Spears (10) |
Northside Warren |
19:09.1 |
6:11 |
161 |
954 |
Diego Solis (10) |
Eagle Pass |
19:10.8 |
6:11 |
162 |
800 |
Daniel Tarango (9) |
Del Rio |
19:10.8 |
6:11 |
163 |
3163 |
Taylor Sutton (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
19:12.0 |
6:12 |
164 |
2241 |
Carlos Salazar (10) |
Northside Brandeis |
19:12.2 |
6:12 |
165 |
3136 |
Jeff Tomes (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:12.6 |
6:12 |
166 |
1074 |
Jorge Marin (10) |
Edinburg North |
19:12.6 |
6:12 |
167 |
3158 |
Tim Castro (11) |
San Antonio Lee |
19:12.9 |
6:12 |
168 |
664 |
Ryan Schlueter (11) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
19:14.0 |
6:12 |
169 |
3191 |
Blaine Vanbuskirk |
San Antonio Reagan |
19:14.1 |
6:12 |
170 |
2325 |
Emmanuel Corona (12) |
Northside Stevens |
19:14.6 |
6:12 |
171 |
2139 |
Devyn Garza (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
19:15.1 |
6:13 |
172 |
360 |
Miguel Chavez (10) |
Brownsville Lopez |
19:15.9 |
6:13 |
173 |
2739 |
Cameron Weir (11) |
Richardson Pearce |
19:16.2 |
6:13 |
174 |
3184 |
Andrew Berkenkamp (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
19:17.2 |
6:13 |
175 |
3161 |
Gabe Murillo (9) |
San Antonio Lee |
19:17.3 |
6:13 |
176 |
2142 |
Marlo Moreno (12) |
Mission Sharyland |
19:17.8 |
6:13 |
177 |
3018 |
Ross Sanchez |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:17.9 |
6:13 |
178 |
1628 |
Santiago Ramos (9) |
Katy Seven Lakes |
19:18.3 |
6:14 |
179 |
1070 |
Joan Buenrostro (10) |
Edinburg North |
19:18.3 |
6:14 |
180 |
549 |
Emmons Jacob (11) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
19:18.6 |
6:14 |
181 |
1622 |
Aaron Edson |
Katy Seven Lakes |
19:18.7 |
6:14 |
182 |
1890 |
Alex Cruz (9) |
Laredo United |
19:19.2 |
6:14 |
183 |
666 |
Devin Wimberly (11) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
19:19.5 |
6:14 |
184 |
3381 |
Christopher Wahl (10) |
St Anthony Catholic |
19:19.9 |
6:14 |
185 |
662 |
Logan Bedell (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
19:20.0 |
6:14 |
186 |
3186 |
Devin Hastings (11) |
San Antonio Reagan |
19:20.3 |
6:14 |
187 |
457 |
Joshua Villarreal (10) |
Cibolo Steele |
19:21.2 |
6:15 |
188 |
359 |
Eusebio Castro (11) |
Brownsville Lopez |
19:21.7 |
6:15 |
189 |
1619 |
Sebastian Benavidas |
Katy Seven Lakes |
19:22.2 |
6:15 |
190 |
117 |
Ethan Gordon (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
19:22.4 |
6:15 |
191 |
455 |
Jose Lima (11) |
Cibolo Steele |
19:22.5 |
6:15 |
192 |
2937 |
Jakob Garner (12) |
San Angelo Central |
19:24.1 |
6:15 |
193 |
3677 |
Jamie Rios (11) |
Weslaco East |
19:24.4 |
6:15 |
194 |
515 |
Jarin Gomez (12) |
Comal Canyon |
19:25.1 |
6:16 |
195 |
3800 |
Christian Medina |
Edinburg High School |
19:25.9 |
6:16 |
196 |
2672 |
Alan Tovar |
Psja Memorial |
19:26.3 |
6:16 |
197 |
2449 |
Carlos Vaquera (9) |
PSJA North |
19:27.6 |
6:16 |
198 |
790 |
Saul Burciaga (9) |
Del Rio |
19:27.7 |
6:16 |
199 |
116 |
Jack Fararr (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
19:27.7 |
6:16 |
200 |
1626 |
Ryan Mendoza |
Katy Seven Lakes |
19:28.3 |
6:17 |
201 |
3189 |
Austin Magill (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
19:28.6 |
6:17 |
202 |
3380 |
Nick Sampeck (9) |
St Anthony Catholic |
19:28.6 |
6:17 |
203 |
3842 |
Unreadable Johnson |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:29.0 |
6:17 |
204 |
2115 |
Meza Jonathan (12) |
Mission |
19:30.0 |
6:17 |
205 |
3164 |
Andres Velasquez (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
19:30.1 |
6:17 |
206 |
2821 |
Joshua Wynn |
Roosevelt |
19:30.1 |
6:17 |
207 |
3187 |
Ian Holmes (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
19:31.3 |
6:18 |
208 |
1077 |
Ricardo Yracheta (9) |
Edinburg North |
19:32.2 |
6:18 |
209 |
2312 |
Noah Burr (11) |
Northside Marshall |
19:32.4 |
6:18 |
210 |
3375 |
Joe Borroel (12) |
St Anthony Catholic |
19:32.4 |
6:18 |
211 |
3315 |
Alex Trujillo (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
19:33.3 |
6:18 |
212 |
1831 |
Jose Ramirez (12) |
Laredo Johnson |
19:33.5 |
6:18 |
213 |
939 |
Ryan Cisneros (11) |
Eagle Pass |
19:33.6 |
6:18 |
214 |
3182 |
Ethan Belew |
San Antonio Reagan |
19:34.8 |
6:19 |
215 |
1892 |
Mauricio Penn (10) |
Laredo United |
19:35.0 |
6:19 |
216 |
2330 |
Alex Soto (12) |
Northside Stevens |
19:36.4 |
6:19 |
217 |
456 |
Spencer Pangrac (12) |
Cibolo Steele |
19:36.7 |
6:19 |
218 |
547 |
Nicholas Gonzales (10) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
19:37.0 |
6:20 |
219 |
2239 |
Diego Muzquiz (9) |
Northside Brandeis |
19:37.9 |
6:20 |
220 |
2942 |
Richard Wendt (11) |
San Angelo Central |
19:38.0 |
6:20 |
221 |
3524 |
Javier Almanza |
Edinburg High School |
19:38.4 |
6:20 |
222 |
1073 |
Fabian Gonzales (9) |
Edinburg North |
19:40.8 |
6:21 |
223 |
943 |
Mauricio Lopez (10) |
Eagle Pass |
19:41.5 |
6:21 |
224 |
2138 |
Jorge Felix (12) |
Mission Sharyland |
19:41.7 |
6:21 |
225 |
2439 |
Magdiel Martinez (10) |
PSJA North |
19:41.8 |
6:21 |
226 |
2668 |
Javier Romo |
Psja Memorial |
19:42.9 |
6:21 |
227 |
1922 |
Ramiro Madriga (9) |
Laredo United South |
19:44.4 |
6:22 |
228 |
2447 |
Marlon Santiago (10) |
PSJA North |
19:46.2 |
6:23 |
229 |
1075 |
Nicolas Padilla (9) |
Edinburg North |
19:48.3 |
6:23 |
230 |
3248 |
J'Anthony Contreras (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
19:49.4 |
6:24 |
231 |
1806 |
Jonah Hernandez (9) |
Laredo Alexander |
19:49.4 |
6:24 |
232 |
3134 |
Zac McCumbers (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:49.6 |
6:24 |
233 |
2740 |
Eston White (12) |
Richardson Pearce |
19:49.8 |
6:24 |
234 |
2049 |
Mike Mata (10) |
McAllen Memorial |
19:50.5 |
6:24 |
235 |
955 |
Javier Tapia (11) |
Eagle Pass |
19:50.8 |
6:24 |
236 |
454 |
Joseph Bousselot (12) |
Cibolo Steele |
19:50.9 |
6:24 |
237 |
1804 |
Andre Herandez (9) |
Laredo Alexander |
19:51.2 |
6:24 |
238 |
796 |
Rudy Rodriguez (9) |
Del Rio |
19:52.2 |
6:25 |
239 |
3019 |
Brett Shoffstall (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:53.0 |
6:25 |
240 |
554 |
Josh Rodriguez (12) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
19:53.4 |
6:25 |
241 |
2140 |
Javier Gonzalez (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
19:54.6 |
6:25 |
242 |
2308 |
Eric Cervantes (12) |
Northside Marshall |
19:55.2 |
6:25 |
243 |
1828 |
Manuel Gamboa (9) |
Laredo Johnson |
19:55.9 |
6:25 |
244 |
2726 |
Kyle Dreyer (9) |
Richardson Pearce |
19:56.0 |
6:26 |
245 |
2278 |
Caleb Cammack (11) |
Northside Health Careers |
19:58.2 |
6:26 |
246 |
1919 |
Marcelo Cardiel (10) |
Laredo United South |
19:58.7 |
6:26 |
247 |
125 |
Peter Schorn (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
19:59.1 |
6:27 |
248 |
3256 |
James Perez (9) |
San Antonio Wagner |
19:59.6 |
6:27 |
249 |
1814 |
Charles Wallerstein (12) |
Laredo Alexander |
19:59.8 |
6:27 |
250 |
665 |
Seth Valadez (11) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
20:00.7 |
6:27 |
251 |
2444 |
Joey Rocha (10) |
PSJA North |
20:01.3 |
6:27 |
252 |
2941 |
Miguel Revelez (11) |
San Angelo Central |
20:02.7 |
6:28 |
253 |
1925 |
Danny Valencia (9) |
Laredo United South |
20:02.9 |
6:28 |
254 |
3190 |
Louis Qualia (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
20:02.9 |
6:28 |
255 |
1917 |
Jonathan Borrego (11) |
Laredo United South |
20:03.4 |
6:28 |
256 |
3160 |
Macky Lopez (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
20:04.3 |
6:28 |
257 |
129 |
Sam Watts (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:04.4 |
6:28 |
258 |
2236 |
Andres Cortes (12) |
Northside Brandeis |
20:04.4 |
6:28 |
259 |
618 |
Danny Crawford (10) |
Converse Judson |
20:05.5 |
6:29 |
260 |
3376 |
Genero Castillo (12) |
St Anthony Catholic |
20:05.8 |
6:29 |
261 |
944 |
Jose Lugo (9) |
Eagle Pass |
20:06.4 |
6:29 |
262 |
3850 |
Denver Baumgartner (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
20:07.1 |
6:29 |
263 |
2237 |
Ben Hard (10) |
Northside Brandeis |
20:09.2 |
6:30 |
264 |
2673 |
Marco Trevio |
Psja Memorial |
20:09.8 |
6:30 |
265 |
2313 |
Nicholas Viggato (9) |
Northside Marshall |
20:10.4 |
6:30 |
266 |
949 |
Arnulfo Rivera (10) |
Eagle Pass |
20:10.8 |
6:30 |
267 |
3804 |
Andrew Rodriguez |
Edinburg High School |
20:11.7 |
6:31 |
268 |
3183 |
Roy Belovosky (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
20:12.1 |
6:31 |
269 |
1717 |
Oscar Gonzalez (9) |
La Joya |
20:13.1 |
6:31 |
270 |
3379 |
Evan Landez (12) |
St Anthony Catholic |
20:13.3 |
6:31 |
271 |
938 |
Ricardo Cervantes (11) |
Eagle Pass |
20:14.2 |
6:32 |
272 |
2606 |
Brandford Barnes (11) |
Prestonwood Christian |
20:15.4 |
6:32 |
273 |
1825 |
Luis Carranza (9) |
Laredo Johnson |
20:15.4 |
6:32 |
274 |
2116 |
Cantu Jose (10) |
Mission |
20:16.1 |
6:32 |
275 |
2111 |
Conchola Alexis (12) |
Mission |
20:16.7 |
6:32 |
276 |
3539 |
Juan Cortez |
Edinburg High School |
20:19.4 |
6:33 |
277 |
2429 |
Sergio Coronel (10) |
PSJA North |
20:19.7 |
6:33 |
278 |
1921 |
Jose Jimenez (11) |
Laredo United South |
20:22.0 |
6:34 |
279 |
2431 |
Jaime Flores (9) |
PSJA North |
20:22.1 |
6:34 |
280 |
2281 |
Preston Peterson (10) |
Northside Health Careers |
20:22.3 |
6:34 |
281 |
950 |
Enrique Rodriguez (11) |
Eagle Pass |
20:22.6 |
6:34 |
282 |
945 |
Abraham Martinez (11) |
Eagle Pass |
20:22.9 |
6:34 |
283 |
2736 |
Simon Parsons (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
20:25.1 |
6:35 |
284 |
3676 |
Julio Jasso (12) |
Weslaco East |
20:28.5 |
6:36 |
285 |
3531 |
Cruz Balandrano |
Edinburg High School |
20:29.0 |
6:36 |
286 |
123 |
Matthew Rodriguez (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:29.6 |
6:36 |
287 |
2373 |
David Esquivel |
O'Connor |
20:31.6 |
6:37 |
288 |
2361 |
Josh Jimenez (12) |
Northside Warren |
20:33.6 |
6:38 |
289 |
362 |
Sergio Rincon (12) |
Brownsville Lopez |
20:37.3 |
6:39 |
290 |
3254 |
Darius Nelson (10) |
San Antonio Wagner |
20:37.5 |
6:39 |
291 |
2671 |
Oscar Sotelo |
Psja Memorial |
20:38.6 |
6:39 |
292 |
556 |
Blaine Trowell (11) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
20:41.0 |
6:40 |
293 |
458 |
Kyle Becerra (10) |
Cibolo Steele |
20:41.3 |
6:40 |
294 |
948 |
Javier Perez (10) |
Eagle Pass |
20:41.7 |
6:40 |
295 |
2442 |
Mark Palomares (12) |
PSJA North |
20:42.0 |
6:41 |
296 |
1017 |
Joshua Huertas |
East Central HS |
20:42.0 |
6:41 |
297 |
2443 |
Alejandro Rios (10) |
PSJA North |
20:42.2 |
6:41 |
298 |
112 |
Brendan Daly (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:43.3 |
6:41 |
299 |
2732 |
August Jermstad (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
20:43.4 |
6:41 |
300 |
2347 |
Rodney Littlejohn (12) |
Northside Taft |
20:44.2 |
6:41 |
301 |
2667 |
Juan Rojas |
Psja Memorial |
20:44.5 |
6:41 |
302 |
3255 |
Oseas Osio (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
20:45.8 |
6:42 |
303 |
122 |
Coston Pendleton (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:46.9 |
6:42 |
304 |
113 |
Aaron Daniels (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:48.6 |
6:43 |
305 |
3377 |
Alex Garza (12) |
St Anthony Catholic |
20:48.6 |
6:43 |
306 |
1924 |
Rey Trevino (10) |
Laredo United South |
20:50.5 |
6:43 |
307 |
1889 |
Gabe Acosta (10) |
Laredo United |
20:50.6 |
6:43 |
308 |
1808 |
Carlos Lopez (11) |
Laredo Alexander |
20:51.2 |
6:44 |
309 |
624 |
Gabriel Smith (9) |
Converse Judson |
20:52.7 |
6:44 |
310 |
2660 |
Christian Contreras |
Psja Memorial |
20:53.2 |
6:44 |
311 |
1893 |
Matt Ramirez (11) |
Laredo United |
20:53.9 |
6:44 |
312 |
1716 |
James Muzquiz (12) |
La Joya |
20:54.0 |
6:45 |
313 |
544 |
Richie Galarza |
Comal Smithson Valley |
20:54.2 |
6:45 |
314 |
2674 |
Hector Valerio |
Psja Memorial |
20:55.0 |
6:45 |
315 |
2819 |
Ricardo Moreno |
Roosevelt |
20:55.5 |
6:45 |
316 |
2372 |
Burks Dorian |
O'Connor |
20:55.6 |
6:45 |
317 |
952 |
Olegario Sanchez (9) |
Eagle Pass |
20:59.0 |
6:46 |
318 |
2738 |
Sam Tamplin (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
20:59.9 |
6:46 |
319 |
941 |
Kaleb Kypuros (10) |
Eagle Pass |
21:00.0 |
6:46 |
320 |
2427 |
Raul Arregullin (9) |
PSJA North |
21:00.0 |
6:46 |
321 |
128 |
Zameer Vaswani (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
21:00.4 |
6:46 |
322 |
2733 |
Hayden Klinkhamer (12) |
Richardson Pearce |
21:03.1 |
6:47 |
323 |
1833 |
Robert Sandoval (10) |
Laredo Johnson |
21:03.7 |
6:47 |
324 |
3014 |
Shane Lutner (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
21:06.9 |
6:48 |
325 |
3257 |
Emilio Pinedo (9) |
San Antonio Wagner |
21:08.2 |
6:49 |
326 |
3259 |
Cory Scott (11) |
San Antonio Wagner |
21:10.7 |
6:50 |
327 |
2663 |
Ronald Gonzalez |
Psja Memorial |
21:12.6 |
6:50 |
328 |
2669 |
Adrian Rosales |
Psja Memorial |
21:13.6 |
6:51 |
329 |
3535 |
Rodolf Cantu |
Edinburg High School |
21:15.2 |
6:51 |
330 |
2727 |
Sam Elliott (11) |
Richardson Pearce |
21:17.2 |
6:52 |
331 |
2734 |
Sean Mulvihill (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
21:17.6 |
6:52 |
332 |
2121 |
Romero Victor (10) |
Mission |
21:18.5 |
6:52 |
333 |
1891 |
Alberto Martinez (11) |
Laredo United |
21:19.4 |
6:53 |
334 |
617 |
Paul Alonzo (11) |
Converse Judson |
21:20.5 |
6:53 |
335 |
2725 |
Connor Calhoun (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
21:24.7 |
6:54 |
336 |
1803 |
Adrian Fernandez (9) |
Laredo Alexander |
21:26.2 |
6:55 |
337 |
1807 |
Gabriel Ibarra (9) |
Laredo Alexander |
21:26.6 |
6:55 |
338 |
2661 |
Mark Garcia |
Psja Memorial |
21:29.3 |
6:56 |
339 |
625 |
Terrelle Tate (11) |
Converse Judson |
21:31.1 |
6:56 |
340 |
2659 |
J.D. Chavez |
Psja Memorial |
21:32.0 |
6:57 |
341 |
2363 |
Chris Torres (12) |
Northside Warren |
21:39.5 |
6:59 |
342 |
120 |
Erik Legg (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
21:44.0 |
7:01 |
343 |
2722 |
Oscar Barkis (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
21:46.7 |
7:01 |
344 |
3258 |
Micheal Rodriguez (9) |
San Antonio Wagner |
21:58.0 |
7:05 |
345 |
622 |
Justin Narvaez (9) |
Converse Judson |
22:00.1 |
7:06 |
346 |
2735 |
Case Newberry (9) |
Richardson Pearce |
22:00.6 |
7:06 |
347 |
3378 |
Jon Hernandez (12) |
St Anthony Catholic |
22:01.8 |
7:06 |
348 |
1018 |
Jeremiah Mendiola |
East Central HS |
22:06.3 |
7:08 |
349 |
2277 |
Zac Brooks (11) |
Northside Health Careers |
22:07.5 |
7:08 |
350 |
2377 |
Leandro Montoya |
O'Connor |
22:10.7 |
7:09 |
351 |
2432 |
Roberto Garcia (9) |
PSJA North |
22:12.0 |
7:10 |
352 |
3252 |
Angel Hernandez (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
22:12.9 |
7:10 |
353 |
107 |
Evan Andre (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
22:13.7 |
7:10 |
354 |
2665 |
Jared Koreig |
Psja Memorial |
22:18.5 |
7:12 |
355 |
1827 |
Roberto Flores (9) |
Laredo Johnson |
22:20.5 |
7:12 |
356 |
2820 |
Carlos Silvas |
Roosevelt |
22:24.0 |
7:14 |
357 |
946 |
Christian Martinez (11) |
Eagle Pass |
22:25.1 |
7:14 |
358 |
2433 |
Anthony Garza (11) |
PSJA North |
22:27.6 |
7:15 |
359 |
2437 |
Bonifacio Lopez (12) |
PSJA North |
22:31.4 |
7:16 |
360 |
1016 |
Donovan Gonzalez |
East Central HS |
22:32.4 |
7:16 |
361 |
108 |
Logan Bruner (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
22:41.2 |
7:19 |
362 |
2117 |
Vasquez Mario (12) |
Mission |
22:44.7 |
7:20 |
363 |
552 |
Frei Nick (10) |
Comal Smithson Valley |
22:45.9 |
7:20 |
364 |
2120 |
Vela Moises (9) |
Mission |
22:46.2 |
7:21 |
365 |
115 |
Trevor Egerton (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
22:46.7 |
7:21 |
366 |
1014 |
Mitchell Alvarez |
East Central HS |
23:23.6 |
7:33 |
367 |
111 |
Owen Coughlin (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
23:24.6 |
7:33 |
368 |
2608 |
Holt Calder (12) |
Prestonwood Christian |
23:26.7 |
7:34 |
369 |
2741 |
Tim Xia (11) |
Richardson Pearce |
23:28.2 |
7:34 |
370 |
2114 |
Sanchez Homero (12) |
Mission |
23:31.7 |
7:35 |
371 |
2616 |
Micah Scheuermann (10) |
Prestonwood Christian |
23:40.7 |
7:38 |
372 |
2670 |
Richi Sandoval |
Psja Memorial |
23:44.9 |
7:39 |
373 |
2445 |
Edder Rodriguez (10) |
PSJA North |
23:47.5 |
7:40 |
374 |
2612 |
Jonathan Matthew (12) |
Prestonwood Christian |
23:47.6 |
7:40 |
375 |
119 |
Christian Keys (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
23:52.6 |
7:42 |
376 |
1015 |
Stephen Garza |
East Central HS |
24:06.9 |
7:46 |
377 |
2658 |
Alexis Bocanegra |
Psja Memorial |
24:09.6 |
7:47 |
378 |
2731 |
Cooper Harrison (9) |
Richardson Pearce |
24:10.3 |
7:48 |
379 |
545 |
Logan Garner |
Comal Smithson Valley |
24:22.1 |
7:52 |
380 |
2618 |
Evan Williams (11) |
Prestonwood Christian |
24:25.5 |
7:53 |
381 |
551 |
Carson Meyer |
Comal Smithson Valley |
24:33.1 |
7:55 |
382 |
2619 |
Michael Zebe (12) |
Prestonwood Christian |
24:33.4 |
7:55 |
383 |
1019 |
Drew Poblete |
East Central HS |
24:33.5 |
7:55 |
384 |
2737 |
Alec Shea (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
24:56.5 |
8:03 |
385 |
2428 |
Terrance Bush (9) |
PSJA North |
25:06.1 |
8:06 |
386 |
555 |
Max Schaar |
Comal Smithson Valley |
25:09.3 |
8:07 |
387 |
2721 |
Greg Abel (12) |
Richardson Pearce |
25:11.8 |
8:07 |
388 |
109 |
Travis Bryant (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
25:19.0 |
8:10 |
389 |
1020 |
Ricardo Sanchez |
East Central HS |
25:27.4 |
8:13 |
390 |
621 |
Kyle Moore (10) |
Converse Judson |
26:19.5 |
8:29 |
391 |
3253 |
Samuel Munoz (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
26:35.3 |
8:35 |
392 |
2724 |
Domingo Belman (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
27:44.0 |
8:57 |
393 |
2609 |
Ryan Chow (10) |
Prestonwood Christian |
27:45.4 |
8:57 |
394 |
2729 |
Cooper Flickinger (12) |
Richardson Pearce |
27:50.3 |
8:59 |
395 |
110 |
William Chan (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
29:43.8 |
9:35 |
396 |
2446 |
Lester Santiago (12) |
PSJA North |
29:59.5 |
9:40 |
397 |
2440 |
Mathew Martinez (9) |
PSJA North |
30:07.5 |
9:43 |
398 |
2614 |
Michael Moore (12) |
Prestonwood Christian |
34:02.2 |
10:59 |
Go to Top |
JV GIRLS (2Mile) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1802 |
Alexa Rodriguez |
Laredo Alexander |
12:35.4 |
6:18 |
2 |
2423 |
Violet Torres (9) |
PSJA Memorial |
12:45.0 |
6:23 |
3 |
2676 |
Jaida Lyles (7) |
RC-Jayhawks |
12:54.2 |
6:27 |
4 |
2679 |
Emily Rosilier (7) |
RC-Jayhawks |
12:56.2 |
6:28 |
5 |
4 |
Allison Mopsik |
620 Running |
12:58.5 |
6:29 |
6 |
1254 |
Ivy Kohl |
Geronimo Navarro |
13:00.8 |
6:30 |
7 |
3425 |
McKeinzie Sharp (8) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
13:06.5 |
6:33 |
8 |
3173 |
Alexa Fincke (9) |
San Antonio Reagan |
13:09.5 |
6:35 |
9 |
2677 |
Mia Mercer (8) |
RC-Jayhawks |
13:12.0 |
6:36 |
10 |
2678 |
Cassidy Beard (8) |
RC-Jayhawks |
13:22.7 |
6:41 |
11 |
3519 |
Natalie Stewart |
Coach Brimmer Running |
13:25.5 |
6:43 |
12 |
1481 |
Emma Becker (7) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
13:28.4 |
6:44 |
13 |
3174 |
Grace Fraga |
San Antonio Reagan |
13:29.5 |
6:45 |
14 |
2424 |
Monique De Leon (9) |
PSJA Memorial |
13:33.2 |
6:47 |
15 |
1933 |
Shelby Rios (8) |
Legacy |
13:33.9 |
6:47 |
16 |
2675 |
Arianna Garcia (7) |
RC-Jayhawks |
13:46.7 |
6:53 |
17 |
3176 |
Christa Mireles (9) |
San Antonio Reagan |
13:48.7 |
6:54 |
18 |
3179 |
Zoe Sommer (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
13:50.3 |
6:55 |
19 |
3759 |
Isis Reyes (7) |
Dilley |
13:51.6 |
6:56 |
20 |
3177 |
Sumukhi Prasad |
San Antonio Reagan |
14:00.6 |
7:00 |
21 |
3175 |
Jillian Kreps |
San Antonio Reagan |
14:01.3 |
7:01 |
22 |
3178 |
Mia Rodriguez |
San Antonio Reagan |
14:02.8 |
7:01 |
23 |
1 |
Price Janecek |
620 Running |
14:13.3 |
7:07 |
24 |
3383 |
Caroline Hensley (8) |
St George Episcopal |
14:19.4 |
7:10 |
25 |
1908 |
Roxy Gonzlaez (9) |
Laredo United South |
14:23.1 |
7:12 |
26 |
718 |
Nayeli Garcia |
Crystal City |
14:25.2 |
7:13 |
27 |
3826 |
Katy D?? |
New Braunfels |
14:28.7 |
7:14 |
28 |
2061 |
Zulema Salinas (9) |
McAllen Rowe |
14:29.9 |
7:15 |
29 |
250 |
Lillian Frasier (10) |
Boerne |
14:30.3 |
7:15 |
30 |
3386 |
Gia Pisano (6) |
St George Episcopal |
14:31.9 |
7:16 |
31 |
3760 |
Melody Del Real (7) |
Dilley |
14:33.8 |
7:17 |
32 |
3832 |
Haddie Brubaker |
New Braunfels |
14:34.0 |
7:17 |
33 |
2680 |
Ariana Zepeda (8) |
RC-Jayhawks |
14:34.6 |
7:17 |
34 |
251 |
Mary Luevano (10) |
Boerne |
14:40.0 |
7:20 |
35 |
3473 |
Grace Wagshul (8) |
Texas Military Institute |
14:42.3 |
7:21 |
36 |
3825 |
Kelsey Fontenot |
New Braunfels |
14:43.0 |
7:22 |
37 |
3472 |
Brooke Smithson (9) |
Texas Military Institute |
14:43.6 |
7:22 |
38 |
826 |
Savanna Tamez (9) |
Donna |
14:45.0 |
7:23 |
39 |
1486 |
Mia' Moore (8) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
14:45.8 |
7:23 |
40 |
1711 |
Karen Zepeda (9) |
La Joya |
14:49.4 |
7:25 |
41 |
1483 |
Emma Creech (8) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
14:50.2 |
7:25 |
42 |
3828 |
Alyssa Wofford |
New Braunfels |
14:51.2 |
7:26 |
43 |
1910 |
Adriana Trevino (9) |
Laredo United South |
14:53.6 |
7:27 |
44 |
3427 |
Scout Stevens (7) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
14:55.7 |
7:28 |
45 |
249 |
Rachel Avalos (10) |
Boerne |
14:56.4 |
7:28 |
46 |
2771 |
Jenna Syers |
River City Christian School |
14:58.9 |
7:29 |
47 |
1909 |
Rosette Ponce (10) |
Laredo United South |
14:59.8 |
7:30 |
48 |
1151 |
Yvette Machado |
Floresville |
15:03.0 |
7:32 |
49 |
3849 |
Anastacia Gonzales |
San Antonio Heat |
15:04.9 |
7:32 |
50 |
248 |
Halle Hurt (10) |
Boerne |
15:08.2 |
7:34 |
51 |
3757 |
Janel Aguilar (7) |
Dilley |
15:08.3 |
7:34 |
52 |
3424 |
Lourdes Pacheco (7) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
15:12.6 |
7:36 |
53 |
253 |
Kalyann Palacios (9) |
Boerne |
15:15.6 |
7:38 |
54 |
627 |
Angelina Gonzales |
Cornerstone Christian |
15:18.1 |
7:39 |
55 |
3824 |
Brooke Brotze |
New Braunfels |
15:19.5 |
7:40 |
56 |
583 |
Lisa Ryan (8) |
Concordia Lutheran |
15:21.2 |
7:41 |
57 |
3382 |
Lucy Del Alamo (8) |
St George Episcopal |
15:22.5 |
7:41 |
58 |
3374 |
Karina Willis (12) |
St Anthony Catholic |
15:22.7 |
7:41 |
59 |
626 |
Gabby Coronado |
Cornerstone Christian |
15:22.8 |
7:41 |
60 |
1218 |
Katelyn Davis (8) |
Geneva |
15:25.5 |
7:43 |
61 |
1103 |
Moriah Richter (10) |
FEAST Home School |
15:26.7 |
7:43 |
62 |
1257 |
Maggie Willfong |
Geronimo Navarro |
15:29.0 |
7:45 |
63 |
1153 |
Briana Martinez (10) |
Floresville |
15:31.1 |
7:46 |
64 |
1907 |
Jazmin Frias (9) |
Laredo United South |
15:31.2 |
7:46 |
65 |
2904 |
Kayleigh Karre (10) |
Sabinal |
15:32.2 |
7:46 |
66 |
585 |
Mary Shea Woodard (8) |
Concordia Lutheran |
15:34.8 |
7:47 |
67 |
1152 |
Abbigail Martinez |
Floresville |
15:35.5 |
7:48 |
68 |
1709 |
Jacqueline Ramirez (9) |
La Joya |
15:36.6 |
7:48 |
69 |
1774 |
Cierra Abbott (10) |
Lago Vista |
15:37.0 |
7:49 |
70 |
2747 |
Indira Gonzalez (11) |
Rio Grande City |
15:37.6 |
7:49 |
71 |
1102 |
Anna Richter (10) |
FEAST Home School |
15:40.1 |
7:50 |
72 |
1150 |
Briana Machado (10) |
Floresville |
15:40.3 |
7:50 |
73 |
1149 |
Muenzler Cara |
Floresville |
15:41.1 |
7:51 |
74 |
1256 |
Micaela Villarreal |
Geronimo Navarro |
15:42.3 |
7:51 |
75 |
1710 |
Michelle Ramos (9) |
La Joya |
15:43.2 |
7:52 |
76 |
726 |
Justine Morales |
Crystal City |
15:44.0 |
7:52 |
77 |
3553 |
Bianca Cervantes (11) |
Uvalde |
15:44.6 |
7:52 |
78 |
2459 |
Maria Pro (10) |
PSJA Southwest |
15:45.7 |
7:53 |
79 |
3557 |
Merisa Maldonado (12) |
Uvalde |
15:47.1 |
7:54 |
80 |
628 |
Beronica Gonzales (10) |
Cornerstone Christian |
15:51.6 |
7:56 |
81 |
2548 |
Cailyn Padilla |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
15:52.5 |
7:56 |
82 |
364 |
Erica Ballesteros |
Calvary Chapel Christian Acade |
15:53.4 |
7:57 |
83 |
1219 |
Emma DeVries (7) |
Geneva |
15:53.5 |
7:57 |
84 |
3650 |
Leah Solis (11) |
Weslaco |
15:53.9 |
7:57 |
85 |
1708 |
Selene Alaffa (9) |
La Joya |
15:56.7 |
7:58 |
86 |
1772 |
Keli Rymer (11) |
Lago Vista |
15:57.3 |
7:59 |
87 |
1906 |
Aniza Flores (10) |
Laredo United South |
15:59.0 |
8:00 |
88 |
1905 |
Nubia Davalos (9) |
Laredo United South |
15:59.0 |
8:00 |
89 |
2066 |
Kimberly Gomez (10) |
Mercedes |
16:01.3 |
8:01 |
90 |
3829 |
Leighton Antee |
New Braunfels |
16:03.8 |
8:02 |
91 |
1128 |
Lillie Hill (7) |
First Baptist Academy |
16:04.9 |
8:02 |
92 |
825 |
Katrina Mata (9) |
Donna |
16:06.4 |
8:03 |
93 |
1255 |
Lindsey Grisham |
Geronimo Navarro |
16:08.0 |
8:04 |
94 |
254 |
Janika Sewing (9) |
Boerne |
16:08.3 |
8:04 |
95 |
1555 |
Clarissa Martinez (9) |
Jourdanton |
16:08.8 |
8:04 |
96 |
2458 |
Salma Gonzalez (10) |
PSJA Southwest |
16:08.9 |
8:04 |
97 |
1985 |
Allison Penton (9) |
Lutheran Sch Of San Antonio |
16:09.1 |
8:05 |
98 |
3384 |
Kate Kiehne (8) |
St George Episcopal |
16:10.7 |
8:05 |
99 |
3847 |
Vanessa Agis |
San Antonio Harlandale |
16:11.0 |
8:06 |
100 |
581 |
Claire Rankin (8) |
Concordia Lutheran |
16:12.7 |
8:06 |
101 |
2461 |
Desiree Trejo (10) |
PSJA Southwest |
16:14.7 |
8:07 |
102 |
2855 |
Devin Hernandez (10) |
SA Brackenridge |
16:14.8 |
8:07 |
103 |
3 |
Taylor Mathis |
620 Running |
16:14.9 |
8:07 |
104 |
720 |
Sofia Guerrero |
Crystal City |
16:15.7 |
8:08 |
105 |
629 |
Emerald Kopper (9) |
Cornerstone Christian |
16:18.3 |
8:09 |
106 |
1131 |
Kaylyn Trouble (7) |
First Baptist Academy |
16:19.3 |
8:10 |
107 |
2514 |
Abigail Partida (9) |
Pleasanton |
16:21.7 |
8:11 |
108 |
2710 |
Sam Braht (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
16:22.8 |
8:11 |
109 |
727 |
Katrina Morales |
Crystal City |
16:23.9 |
8:12 |
110 |
3506 |
Ana Henriquez (11) |
The Atonement Academy |
16:25.0 |
8:13 |
111 |
1926 |
Braelynn Barborka (8) |
Legacy |
16:25.3 |
8:13 |
112 |
2748 |
Jessica Mora (10) |
Rio Grande City |
16:26.4 |
8:13 |
113 |
2158 |
Samantha Sanchez (8) |
Natalia |
16:26.6 |
8:13 |
114 |
1489 |
Claire Thomas (7) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
16:26.7 |
8:13 |
115 |
1485 |
Carolyn McNiff (6) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
16:27.3 |
8:14 |
116 |
3020 |
Angelica Cavazos (10) |
San Antonio Cole |
16:28.5 |
8:14 |
117 |
1984 |
Phoebe Lovins (9) |
Lutheran Sch Of San Antonio |
16:28.7 |
8:14 |
118 |
1101 |
Emi Felix |
FEAST Home School |
16:29.6 |
8:15 |
119 |
1659 |
Michaela Navarro (9) |
Kenedy |
16:30.1 |
8:15 |
120 |
2897 |
Gya Aguaristi (9) |
Sabinal |
16:33.7 |
8:17 |
121 |
2067 |
Viriginia Rodriguez (9) |
Mercedes |
16:33.9 |
8:17 |
122 |
2273 |
Lamoor Saadat (11) |
Northside Health Careers |
16:34.0 |
8:17 |
123 |
2910 |
Marlowe Story (9) |
Sabinal |
16:35.9 |
8:18 |
124 |
3623 |
Meredith Winkenwerder (9) |
Victoria West |
16:36.2 |
8:18 |
125 |
719 |
Kathy Guerrero (10) |
Crystal City |
16:36.9 |
8:18 |
126 |
3140 |
Jacklyn Klebahn (12) |
San Antonio Kennedy |
16:37.5 |
8:19 |
127 |
962 |
Isela Vasquez (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
16:37.6 |
8:19 |
128 |
3827 |
Michelle Juarem |
New Braunfels |
16:39.6 |
8:20 |
129 |
1840 |
Magaly Olguin (9) |
Laredo Martin |
16:40.4 |
8:20 |
130 |
3502 |
Abbie Brady (10) |
The Atonement Academy |
16:40.7 |
8:20 |
131 |
584 |
Marissa Stone (6) |
Concordia Lutheran |
16:40.9 |
8:20 |
132 |
3372 |
Victoria Ritter (10) |
St Anthony Catholic |
16:41.1 |
8:21 |
133 |
3240 |
Zavia McKinnies (10) |
San Antonio Wagner |
16:41.8 |
8:21 |
134 |
3555 |
Jacqueline Gomez (9) |
Uvalde |
16:43.1 |
8:22 |
135 |
2267 |
Leah Faron (11) |
Northside Health Careers |
16:43.2 |
8:22 |
136 |
3238 |
Mary Hernandez (9) |
San Antonio Wagner |
16:43.6 |
8:22 |
137 |
1237 |
Julia Wasicek (9) |
George West |
16:44.5 |
8:22 |
138 |
3830 |
Lauren Vega |
New Braunfels |
16:45.0 |
8:23 |
139 |
3236 |
Kimberly Gallegos (9) |
San Antonio Wagner |
16:45.5 |
8:23 |
140 |
2515 |
Jazmin Perez (9) |
Pleasanton |
16:45.7 |
8:23 |
141 |
630 |
Claudia Lopez (10) |
Cornerstone Christian |
16:46.1 |
8:23 |
142 |
3471 |
Karina Samuel (8) |
Texas Military Institute |
16:46.7 |
8:23 |
143 |
2554 |
Taylor Wilson (12) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
16:47.2 |
8:24 |
144 |
631 |
Melina Lopez (9) |
Cornerstone Christian |
16:47.4 |
8:24 |
145 |
2068 |
Makayla Vallejo (9) |
Mercedes |
16:48.4 |
8:24 |
146 |
2274 |
Sophia Santos (11) |
Northside Health Careers |
16:49.9 |
8:25 |
147 |
3369 |
Julie Gonzales (12) |
St Anthony Catholic |
16:50.5 |
8:25 |
148 |
2716 |
Kelsey Johnson (9) |
Richardson Pearce |
16:53.7 |
8:27 |
149 |
2517 |
Sara Stewart (9) |
Pleasanton |
16:54.1 |
8:27 |
150 |
2906 |
Hope Lopez (9) |
Sabinal |
16:55.9 |
8:28 |
151 |
2856 |
Genasy Lozano (9) |
SA Brackenridge |
16:57.0 |
8:29 |
152 |
2555 |
Savannah Woodward (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
16:57.7 |
8:29 |
153 |
3551 |
Kate Roman (9) |
Uvalde |
16:57.8 |
8:29 |
154 |
2851 |
Korina Garcia (9) |
SA Brackenridge |
16:58.2 |
8:29 |
155 |
2909 |
Miranda Robles (11) |
Sabinal |
16:58.3 |
8:29 |
156 |
2860 |
Julie Schultz (9) |
SA Brackenridge |
17:00.2 |
8:30 |
157 |
2516 |
Amber Stahl (12) |
Pleasanton |
17:02.3 |
8:31 |
158 |
2064 |
Victoria Chapa (9) |
Mercedes |
17:04.1 |
8:32 |
159 |
1235 |
Landry Keith (9) |
George West |
17:05.9 |
8:33 |
160 |
363 |
Briele Ballesteros (10) |
Calvary Chapel Christian Acade |
17:06.2 |
8:33 |
161 |
366 |
Aubrey Hoehn (7) |
Calvary Chapel Christian Acade |
17:06.6 |
8:33 |
162 |
2460 |
Andrea Salinas (11) |
PSJA Southwest |
17:08.3 |
8:34 |
163 |
365 |
Dominique Henry (12) |
Calvary Chapel Christian Acade |
17:09.7 |
8:35 |
164 |
1689 |
Erica Valdez (11) |
Knippa |
17:10.5 |
8:35 |
165 |
3075 |
Michelle Carrizales (11) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
17:11.3 |
8:36 |
166 |
3237 |
Dominique Gomez (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
17:12.6 |
8:36 |
167 |
3077 |
Bianca Mota (10) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
17:16.7 |
8:38 |
168 |
2905 |
Clarissa Lopez (12) |
Sabinal |
17:18.5 |
8:39 |
169 |
1258 |
Briana Wunderlich |
Geronimo Navarro |
17:18.7 |
8:39 |
170 |
1261 |
Rebekah Gill (9) |
Geronimo Navarro |
17:19.2 |
8:40 |
171 |
3022 |
Sarah Mann (9) |
San Antonio Cole |
17:20.9 |
8:40 |
172 |
1484 |
Julia Creech (6) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
17:22.7 |
8:41 |
173 |
2457 |
Naomi Gonzalez (11) |
PSJA Southwest |
17:25.6 |
8:43 |
174 |
1770 |
Jocelyn McCaleb (12) |
Lago Vista |
17:27.1 |
8:44 |
175 |
3554 |
Amber Flores (10) |
Uvalde |
17:27.6 |
8:44 |
176 |
2156 |
Camryn Arizola |
Natalia |
17:27.8 |
8:44 |
177 |
2903 |
Davis Karina (11) |
Sabinal |
17:27.8 |
8:44 |
178 |
3761 |
Jaclen Pranda (7) |
Dilley |
17:29.5 |
8:45 |
179 |
3523 |
Karen Nolde (9) |
Universal City Randolph |
17:30.3 |
8:45 |
180 |
2746 |
Karla Garcia (10) |
Rio Grande City |
17:31.9 |
8:46 |
181 |
3758 |
Jazlyn Ochoa (7) |
Dilley |
17:32.6 |
8:46 |
182 |
1310 |
Olivia Barron (7) |
Great Hearts Monte Vista |
17:32.8 |
8:46 |
183 |
3385 |
Gabriela Notzon (6) |
St George Episcopal |
17:33.4 |
8:47 |
184 |
1487 |
Caroline Pekar (8) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
17:34.9 |
8:47 |
185 |
1482 |
Grace Bell (8) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
17:38.4 |
8:49 |
186 |
2062 |
Alyssa Blanco (9) |
Mercedes |
17:39.6 |
8:50 |
187 |
3080 |
Melissa Villasenor (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
17:41.9 |
8:51 |
188 |
3474 |
Hannah Wool (10) |
Texas Military Institute |
17:42.8 |
8:51 |
189 |
2847 |
Amanda Bhirdo (10) |
SA Brackenridge |
17:44.3 |
8:52 |
190 |
1842 |
Brandi Quintero (10) |
Laredo Martin |
17:46.9 |
8:53 |
191 |
1311 |
Stephanie Gartrell (8) |
Great Hearts Monte Vista |
17:49.9 |
8:55 |
192 |
2264 |
Natasha Bordelina (11) |
Northside Health Careers |
17:50.1 |
8:55 |
193 |
1656 |
Madison Gonzales (9) |
Kenedy |
17:50.1 |
8:55 |
194 |
2065 |
Cassandra Galicia (9) |
Mercedes |
17:54.9 |
8:57 |
195 |
2266 |
Leigha Doucet (11) |
Northside Health Careers |
17:57.3 |
8:59 |
196 |
2275 |
Mia Valdez (11) |
Northside Health Careers |
17:58.3 |
8:59 |
197 |
2711 |
Kinzie Corley (9) |
Richardson Pearce |
17:58.4 |
8:59 |
198 |
957 |
Rebecca Archer (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
18:01.9 |
9:01 |
199 |
1835 |
Andrea Arana (10) |
Laredo Martin |
18:05.7 |
9:03 |
200 |
3522 |
Rosie McKinzie (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
18:06.3 |
9:03 |
201 |
3141 |
Felissa Torres (12) |
San Antonio Kennedy |
18:06.8 |
9:03 |
202 |
2272 |
Marlee Rosales (9) |
Northside Health Careers |
18:07.2 |
9:04 |
203 |
3468 |
Sarah Klem (11) |
Texas Military Institute |
18:09.2 |
9:05 |
204 |
725 |
Camailla Moncada |
Crystal City |
18:13.6 |
9:07 |
205 |
3552 |
Karis Amaya (12) |
Uvalde |
18:13.6 |
9:07 |
206 |
2550 |
Alexa Quintanilla (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
18:14.9 |
9:07 |
207 |
3426 |
Gretta Stevens (5) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
18:16.9 |
9:08 |
208 |
721 |
Sofia Hdz |
Crystal City |
18:20.5 |
9:10 |
209 |
2714 |
Christa Hvidsten (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
18:25.7 |
9:13 |
210 |
2268 |
Theresa Garcia (10) |
Northside Health Careers |
18:29.3 |
9:15 |
211 |
2469 |
Senaida Luna (10) |
Pearsall |
18:30.7 |
9:15 |
212 |
3422 |
Lauren Hale (5) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
18:32.2 |
9:16 |
213 |
3475 |
Julia Wool (10) |
Texas Military Institute |
18:32.5 |
9:16 |
214 |
439 |
Jennifer Guerrero (6) |
Christian Academy of San Anton |
18:34.3 |
9:17 |
215 |
2715 |
Emily Janssen (9) |
Richardson Pearce |
18:34.7 |
9:17 |
216 |
2719 |
Amelia Taylor (11) |
Richardson Pearce |
18:37.1 |
9:19 |
217 |
2749 |
Shania Ramirez (10) |
Rio Grande City |
18:37.8 |
9:19 |
218 |
2717 |
Sarah Khan (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
18:40.7 |
9:20 |
219 |
3520 |
Miranda Leonard (9) |
Universal City Randolph |
18:42.3 |
9:21 |
220 |
2265 |
Victoria Campos (9) |
Northside Health Careers |
18:44.2 |
9:22 |
221 |
2902 |
Mary Escalante (11) |
Sabinal |
18:44.9 |
9:22 |
222 |
3233 |
Karen Alas-Ascencio (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
18:45.3 |
9:23 |
223 |
3021 |
Dayna Howell (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
18:46.6 |
9:23 |
224 |
1776 |
Kayley Donahue |
Lago Vista |
18:52.9 |
9:26 |
225 |
582 |
Katie Ryan (7) |
Concordia Lutheran |
18:54.0 |
9:27 |
226 |
368 |
Makayla Shank |
Calvary Chapel Christian Acade |
18:56.8 |
9:28 |
227 |
1129 |
Victoria Mancha (6) |
First Baptist Academy |
18:58.8 |
9:29 |
228 |
2553 |
Ruby Villareal |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
18:59.7 |
9:30 |
229 |
580 |
Avery Alfaro (5) |
Concordia Lutheran |
19:00.5 |
9:30 |
230 |
2849 |
Lorraine Farias (10) |
SA Brackenridge |
19:01.4 |
9:31 |
231 |
1130 |
Victoria Owczarzak (6) |
First Baptist Academy |
19:01.5 |
9:31 |
232 |
731 |
Klaudia Contreras (10) |
Crystal City |
19:06.6 |
9:33 |
233 |
1314 |
Hannah Sigulero (6) |
Great Hearts Monte Vista |
19:07.6 |
9:34 |
234 |
959 |
Sofia Castillo (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
19:11.6 |
9:36 |
235 |
1983 |
Ariana Alfaro (10) |
Lutheran Sch Of San Antonio |
19:12.5 |
9:36 |
236 |
3076 |
Joselin Hernandez (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
19:15.8 |
9:38 |
237 |
1381 |
Olivia Garcia (10) |
Hebbronville |
19:17.8 |
9:39 |
238 |
1262 |
Melina Mandrigal (11) |
Geronimo Navarro |
19:18.7 |
9:39 |
239 |
2857 |
Jazmin Medellin (11) |
SA Brackenridge |
19:20.3 |
9:40 |
240 |
2712 |
Kristen Harrington (10) |
Richardson Pearce |
19:21.5 |
9:41 |
241 |
824 |
Tessa De Los Santos (11) |
Donna |
19:23.6 |
9:42 |
242 |
3503 |
Isabelle Christianson (9) |
The Atonement Academy |
19:26.2 |
9:43 |
243 |
723 |
Yliana Hernandez (10) |
Crystal City |
19:28.3 |
9:44 |
244 |
3507 |
Mary Henriquez (11) |
The Atonement Academy |
19:33.3 |
9:47 |
245 |
2271 |
Samantha Ortega (10) |
Northside Health Careers |
19:37.6 |
9:49 |
246 |
2270 |
Alejandra Juarez (11) |
Northside Health Careers |
19:37.8 |
9:49 |
247 |
2901 |
Marissa DeLeon (10) |
Sabinal |
19:38.3 |
9:49 |
248 |
1380 |
Carolina Flores (9) |
Hebbronville |
19:39.0 |
9:50 |
249 |
3370 |
Elizabeth Guardiola (10) |
St Anthony Catholic |
19:40.3 |
9:50 |
250 |
3371 |
Gabby Lozito (12) |
St Anthony Catholic |
19:40.5 |
9:50 |
251 |
3239 |
Giovanna Maravilla (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
19:44.6 |
9:52 |
252 |
958 |
Lucero Carmona (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
19:58.2 |
9:59 |
253 |
3234 |
Melanie Aparicio-Franco (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
20:01.3 |
10:01 |
254 |
2513 |
Ariel Garcia (9) |
Pleasanton |
20:11.6 |
10:06 |
255 |
2552 |
Kelsi Tidrick (11) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
20:26.7 |
10:13 |
256 |
2549 |
Lauren Padilla (11) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
20:27.5 |
10:14 |
257 |
2854 |
Courtney Hansford (11) |
SA Brackenridge |
20:30.6 |
10:15 |
258 |
722 |
Klaricia Hernandez |
Crystal City |
20:33.5 |
10:17 |
259 |
3079 |
Marilyn Rodriguez (11) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
20:41.1 |
10:21 |
260 |
440 |
Julia Rodriquez (6) |
Christian Academy of San Anton |
20:43.9 |
10:22 |
261 |
3525 |
Faith Rawls (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
20:46.3 |
10:23 |
262 |
1234 |
Nikole Guttierez (10) |
George West |
20:47.1 |
10:24 |
263 |
2720 |
Kat Weber (9) |
Richardson Pearce |
20:49.2 |
10:25 |
264 |
1312 |
Anna Kay (6) |
Great Hearts Monte Vista |
20:53.5 |
10:27 |
265 |
3508 |
Rachel Weems (12) |
The Atonement Academy |
20:55.5 |
10:28 |
266 |
728 |
Maria Rodriguez |
Crystal City |
21:00.4 |
10:30 |
267 |
2858 |
Yamilet Rangel (10) |
SA Brackenridge |
21:05.5 |
10:33 |
268 |
3235 |
Karina Bernabe-Hernandez (12) |
San Antonio Wagner |
21:08.5 |
10:34 |
269 |
3078 |
Bryanda Rodriguez (11) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
21:09.4 |
10:35 |
270 |
3368 |
Alexa Carrillo (10) |
St Anthony Catholic |
21:17.0 |
10:39 |
271 |
2862 |
Autumn Wright (12) |
SA Brackenridge |
21:20.3 |
10:40 |
272 |
2907 |
Sarah Miller (9) |
Sabinal |
21:25.6 |
10:43 |
273 |
1657 |
Allyson May (9) |
Kenedy |
21:31.1 |
10:46 |
274 |
2063 |
Rachel Castaneda (10) |
Mercedes |
21:45.1 |
10:53 |
275 |
3505 |
Paulina Garcia (12) |
The Atonement Academy |
22:00.7 |
11:00 |
276 |
1934 |
Alexis Toney (7) |
Legacy |
22:04.6 |
11:02 |
277 |
1928 |
Jurnee Hernandez (7) |
Legacy |
22:09.9 |
11:05 |
278 |
1844 |
Maria Vasquez (10) |
Laredo Martin |
22:27.8 |
11:14 |
279 |
3423 |
Mikaela Miller (5) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
22:49.4 |
11:25 |
280 |
717 |
Jerminey Caroll |
Crystal City |
24:00.6 |
12:00 |
281 |
2853 |
Jasmin Gutierrez (10) |
SA Brackenridge |
24:12.9 |
12:06 |
282 |
2908 |
Jada Ramirez (11) |
Sabinal |
24:29.6 |
12:15 |
283 |
3469 |
Dara Mack (9) |
Texas Military Institute |
25:32.4 |
12:46 |
284 |
2718 |
Morgan Norwood (11) |
Richardson Pearce |
25:37.1 |
12:49 |
285 |
1773 |
Kennedy Smith (11) |
Lago Vista |
25:45.9 |
12:53 |
286 |
1930 |
Juanita Medrano (8) |
Legacy |
28:04.4 |
14:02 |
287 |
1929 |
Logan Lopez (7) |
Legacy |
29:28.5 |
14:44 |
Go to Top |
JV BOYS (2Mile) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1859 |
Jose Vallejo (9) |
Laredo Martin |
11:12.3 |
5:36 |
2 |
1857 |
Thomas Pena (10) |
Laredo Martin |
11:26.3 |
5:43 |
3 |
2496 |
Ramiro Granados (10) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
11:26.6 |
5:43 |
4 |
1104 |
Garrett Solombrino (10) |
FEAST Home School |
11:30.6 |
5:45 |
5 |
1640 |
Ryan Al-Tayar (9) |
Katy Tompkins |
11:31.0 |
5:46 |
6 |
262 |
Josh Boerner (10) |
Boerne |
11:34.1 |
5:47 |
7 |
3748 |
Brian Carroll (9) |
Dilley |
11:37.8 |
5:49 |
8 |
1649 |
Pablo Rodriguez (9) |
Katy Tompkins |
11:39.5 |
5:50 |
9 |
1553 |
Alberto Rojas (8) |
Jordan |
11:41.0 |
5:51 |
10 |
3284 |
Marshall Marburger (11) |
San Marcos Baptist |
11:43.8 |
5:52 |
11 |
1645 |
David Hand (9) |
Katy Tompkins |
11:43.8 |
5:52 |
12 |
2881 |
Brandon Reyes (11) |
SA Brackenridge |
11:44.6 |
5:52 |
13 |
2772 |
James Syers |
River City Christian School |
11:44.7 |
5:52 |
14 |
3196 |
Craig Morris |
San Antonio Reagan |
11:46.6 |
5:53 |
15 |
3661 |
Bryan Carillo (9) |
Weslaco |
11:47.6 |
5:54 |
16 |
3199 |
Jonathan Williams |
San Antonio Reagan |
11:51.1 |
5:56 |
17 |
1496 |
William Pettus (8) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
11:51.5 |
5:56 |
18 |
3662 |
Dimitri Solis (9) |
Weslaco |
11:59.1 |
6:00 |
19 |
870 |
Daniel De la cruz (10) |
Donna North |
12:00.0 |
6:00 |
20 |
871 |
Marco Espinoza (10) |
Donna North |
12:01.0 |
6:01 |
21 |
1275 |
Daniel Vermillion |
Geronimo Navarro |
12:04.8 |
6:02 |
22 |
1854 |
Jose Mendoza (10) |
Laredo Martin |
12:05.6 |
6:03 |
23 |
3840 |
Denn Frederickson |
New Braunfels |
12:06.0 |
6:03 |
24 |
2501 |
Raul Vargas (9) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
12:08.5 |
6:04 |
25 |
2498 |
Eric Ortega (9) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
12:13.5 |
6:07 |
26 |
866 |
Dominic Castillo (11) |
Donna North |
12:14.0 |
6:07 |
27 |
3026 |
Matthew David (9) |
San Antonio Cole |
12:14.9 |
6:07 |
28 |
370 |
Brien DeCleene (12) |
Calvary Chapel Christian Acade |
12:15.5 |
6:08 |
29 |
1939 |
Daniel Chase (8) |
Legacy |
12:16.0 |
6:08 |
30 |
833 |
Oziel Madrigal (9) |
Donna |
12:16.1 |
6:08 |
31 |
2499 |
Jose Rodriguez (9) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
12:17.5 |
6:09 |
32 |
1950 |
Daniel Garza (8) |
Legacy Christian Academy |
12:17.8 |
6:09 |
33 |
762 |
Moses Ybarra |
Crystal City |
12:17.8 |
6:09 |
34 |
3752 |
Izac Rodriguez (8) |
Dilley |
12:19.1 |
6:10 |
35 |
475 |
Cody Giles (11) |
College Station A&M Cons |
12:23.1 |
6:12 |
36 |
2949 |
Tomas Briones (9) |
San Angelo Lake View |
12:23.7 |
6:12 |
37 |
880 |
Jose Salinas (11) |
Donna North |
12:24.6 |
6:12 |
38 |
881 |
Luis Terraza (11) |
Donna North |
12:24.7 |
6:12 |
39 |
1166 |
Luis Salazar |
Floresville |
12:27.7 |
6:14 |
40 |
2593 |
Jacob Rodriguez (9) |
Poth |
12:28.8 |
6:14 |
41 |
1271 |
Grant Hambric |
Geronimo Navarro |
12:29.1 |
6:15 |
42 |
1318 |
Diego Flores (7) |
Great Hearts Monte Vista |
12:29.3 |
6:15 |
43 |
3839 |
Matt Wofford |
New Braunfels |
12:31.0 |
6:16 |
44 |
2590 |
Raul Perez (10) |
Poth |
12:31.7 |
6:16 |
45 |
873 |
Eric Izaguirre (10) |
Donna North |
12:32.0 |
6:16 |
46 |
3194 |
Stevie Garcia (9) |
San Antonio Reagan |
12:32.4 |
6:16 |
47 |
1641 |
Victor Camarillo (10) |
Katy Tompkins |
12:35.4 |
6:18 |
48 |
2915 |
Michael Landeros (9) |
Sabinal |
12:35.4 |
6:18 |
49 |
1317 |
Hector Espinoza (9) |
Great Hearts Monte Vista |
12:36.7 |
6:18 |
50 |
267 |
Hugo Venegas (9) |
Boerne |
12:37.8 |
6:19 |
51 |
2495 |
Zack Garza (9) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
12:38.0 |
6:19 |
52 |
3747 |
Xavier Flores (9) |
Dilley |
12:38.8 |
6:19 |
53 |
2589 |
Brock Nelson (11) |
Poth |
12:39.8 |
6:20 |
54 |
2500 |
Freddy Salazar (11) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
12:42.1 |
6:21 |
55 |
1493 |
Andrew Ficenec (8) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
12:42.1 |
6:21 |
56 |
641 |
Noah Vasconcellos (9) |
Cornerstone Christian |
12:42.2 |
6:21 |
57 |
3030 |
Travis Rainford (10) |
San Antonio Cole |
12:42.9 |
6:21 |
58 |
1494 |
Bernardo Madero (8) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
12:43.6 |
6:22 |
59 |
480 |
Ben Morris-Woods (9) |
College Station A&M Cons |
12:43.9 |
6:22 |
60 |
3219 |
Trent Boone (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
12:44.7 |
6:22 |
61 |
2878 |
Gabriel Ibarra (11) |
SA Brackenridge |
12:44.7 |
6:22 |
62 |
481 |
Josh Vessell (11) |
College Station A&M Cons |
12:45.3 |
6:23 |
63 |
2966 |
Jonathan Duperier (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
12:45.6 |
6:23 |
64 |
376 |
Matthew Macasadia (10) |
Calvary Chapel Christian Acade |
12:46.4 |
6:23 |
65 |
3562 |
Silver Flores (10) |
Uvalde |
12:47.0 |
6:24 |
66 |
2283 |
Alexander Faircloth (9) |
Northside Health Careers |
12:50.0 |
6:25 |
67 |
2497 |
Daniel Maldonado (9) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
12:50.1 |
6:25 |
68 |
3198 |
Zach Rockhold (9) |
San Antonio Reagan |
12:51.6 |
6:26 |
69 |
3102 |
Joe Martinez (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
12:52.4 |
6:26 |
70 |
473 |
Tim Davis (9) |
College Station A&M Cons |
12:53.3 |
6:27 |
71 |
3833 |
Luis Lopez |
New Braunfels |
12:54.1 |
6:27 |
72 |
3569 |
Ej Perez (10) |
Uvalde |
12:54.6 |
6:27 |
73 |
3195 |
Johnnie Jones (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
12:54.6 |
6:27 |
74 |
476 |
Mikel Giles (11) |
College Station A&M Cons |
12:55.0 |
6:28 |
75 |
745 |
Emmauel Contreras |
Crystal City |
12:57.3 |
6:29 |
76 |
3434 |
Troy Marsh (8) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
12:59.7 |
6:30 |
77 |
2478 |
Rene Cuevas (10) |
Pearsall |
12:59.8 |
6:30 |
78 |
748 |
Xavier Guevara |
Crystal City |
13:02.6 |
6:31 |
79 |
1650 |
Ramsay Shi (9) |
Katy Tompkins |
13:03.4 |
6:32 |
80 |
1491 |
Alejandro Carreno (8) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
13:04.0 |
6:32 |
81 |
3754 |
Jared Aguilar (8) |
Dilley |
13:04.1 |
6:32 |
82 |
1853 |
Kevin Gutierrez (9) |
Laredo Martin |
13:04.4 |
6:32 |
83 |
2982 |
Josh Uviedo (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
13:06.1 |
6:33 |
84 |
2872 |
Alexander Bailey (11) |
SA Brackenridge |
13:06.9 |
6:33 |
85 |
3834 |
Caz Woodall |
New Braunfels |
13:07.4 |
6:34 |
86 |
477 |
Nathan Goble (9) |
College Station A&M Cons |
13:08.2 |
6:34 |
87 |
1852 |
Victor Gonzalez (10) |
Laredo Martin |
13:09.8 |
6:35 |
88 |
3104 |
Ricardo Tambunga (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
13:11.1 |
6:36 |
89 |
3197 |
Lj Ramones |
San Antonio Reagan |
13:11.8 |
6:36 |
90 |
3388 |
Johnny Fox (8) |
St George Episcopal |
13:11.8 |
6:36 |
91 |
3835 |
Jacob Waldman |
New Braunfels |
13:12.0 |
6:36 |
92 |
479 |
Jackson McGuffey (10) |
College Station A&M Cons |
13:12.0 |
6:36 |
93 |
2586 |
Zachary Felux (9) |
Poth |
13:14.3 |
6:37 |
94 |
3281 |
Zack Cox (11) |
San Marcos Baptist |
13:15.9 |
6:38 |
95 |
3283 |
Isaac Gonzalez (12) |
San Marcos Baptist |
13:15.9 |
6:38 |
96 |
2587 |
Luis Gonzales (10) |
Poth |
13:20.7 |
6:40 |
97 |
2873 |
Markus Brown (12) |
SA Brackenridge |
13:22.9 |
6:41 |
98 |
2477 |
Daniel Carbajal (9) |
Pearsall |
13:23.0 |
6:42 |
99 |
3751 |
Jesus Ibarra (8) |
Dilley |
13:24.0 |
6:42 |
100 |
2284 |
Luis Vargas (11) |
Northside Health Careers |
13:24.1 |
6:42 |
101 |
1160 |
Chris Barclay (12) |
Floresville |
13:24.4 |
6:42 |
102 |
3103 |
Andres Molina (10) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
13:24.9 |
6:42 |
103 |
2592 |
Johnny Reger (10) |
Poth |
13:25.7 |
6:43 |
104 |
3437 |
Brandon Rubsamen (7) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
13:26.4 |
6:43 |
105 |
879 |
Antonio Rubalcaba (11) |
Donna North |
13:26.7 |
6:43 |
106 |
1399 |
Eric Rodriguez (9) |
Hebbronville |
13:28.1 |
6:44 |
107 |
1653 |
Braden Woodworth (11) |
Katy Tompkins |
13:29.4 |
6:45 |
108 |
876 |
Edwin Reta (9) |
Donna North |
13:30.6 |
6:45 |
109 |
3101 |
Dominic Lara (11) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
13:31.0 |
6:46 |
110 |
872 |
Omar Hernandez (11) |
Donna North |
13:31.4 |
6:46 |
111 |
1564 |
Kyle Zuhlke (11) |
Jourdanton |
13:31.7 |
6:46 |
112 |
1647 |
Nico Karnopp (9) |
Katy Tompkins |
13:34.4 |
6:47 |
113 |
864 |
Jerry Almaraz (10) |
Donna North |
13:36.1 |
6:48 |
114 |
2951 |
Juan Espinosa (9) |
San Angelo Lake View |
13:37.0 |
6:49 |
115 |
1161 |
Josef Fiscus |
Floresville |
13:37.3 |
6:49 |
116 |
3100 |
Victor Alderete (10) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
13:37.7 |
6:49 |
117 |
752 |
Derek Jimenez (8) |
Crystal City |
13:38.4 |
6:49 |
118 |
1945 |
Jacob Ramos (8) |
Legacy |
13:38.5 |
6:49 |
119 |
1165 |
Nicholas Rodriguez (9) |
Floresville |
13:39.6 |
6:50 |
120 |
3193 |
Kyle Bones |
San Antonio Reagan |
13:40.7 |
6:50 |
121 |
1265 |
Trent Allen |
Geronimo Navarro |
13:41.3 |
6:51 |
122 |
1163 |
Bonifacio Garcia |
Floresville |
13:41.7 |
6:51 |
123 |
2874 |
Steven Castillo (10) |
SA Brackenridge |
13:42.1 |
6:51 |
124 |
1642 |
Tony Cipresso (11) |
Katy Tompkins |
13:42.3 |
6:51 |
125 |
3033 |
Taylor Williams (10) |
San Antonio Cole |
13:43.1 |
6:52 |
126 |
1943 |
Timothy Lopez (8) |
Legacy |
13:44.3 |
6:52 |
127 |
1140 |
Julian Harvoth (7) |
First Baptist Academy |
13:45.1 |
6:53 |
128 |
3540 |
Gabriel Urias (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
13:46.1 |
6:53 |
129 |
1273 |
Vincent Pesina |
Geronimo Navarro |
13:46.4 |
6:53 |
130 |
760 |
Edward Serna (8) |
Crystal City |
13:46.8 |
6:53 |
131 |
751 |
Isaac Jaso (9) |
Crystal City |
13:48.6 |
6:54 |
132 |
2588 |
Cole Harris (9) |
Poth |
13:48.7 |
6:54 |
133 |
3537 |
Eric Stevens (12) |
Universal City Randolph |
13:49.4 |
6:55 |
134 |
3570 |
Christian Sotelo (9) |
Uvalde |
13:49.5 |
6:55 |
135 |
3633 |
Matthew Acura (10) |
Victoria West |
13:50.6 |
6:55 |
136 |
2591 |
Jason Quintanilla (10) |
Poth |
13:52.5 |
6:56 |
137 |
223 |
Jose Ramos (10) |
Bay City |
13:54.3 |
6:57 |
138 |
2917 |
Jonathan Perez (12) |
Sabinal |
13:56.2 |
6:58 |
139 |
755 |
Julian Ortiz (9) |
Crystal City |
13:56.4 |
6:58 |
140 |
1495 |
Ethan Metz (6) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
13:56.6 |
6:58 |
141 |
882 |
Miguel Vasquez (10) |
Donna North |
13:56.7 |
6:58 |
142 |
3394 |
Nico Pacheco (7) |
St George Episcopal |
13:58.2 |
6:59 |
143 |
756 |
David Patino |
Crystal City |
13:59.6 |
7:00 |
144 |
3491 |
Will Sowell (11) |
Texas Military Institute |
14:00.2 |
7:00 |
145 |
2172 |
Diego Zapata |
Natalia |
14:00.9 |
7:00 |
146 |
1164 |
Michael Pietka |
Floresville |
14:01.8 |
7:01 |
147 |
1947 |
Gabriel Trevino (8) |
Legacy |
14:03.4 |
7:02 |
148 |
224 |
Gabriel Vargas (9) |
Bay City |
14:03.9 |
7:02 |
149 |
2594 |
Austin Sekula (10) |
Poth |
14:04.5 |
7:02 |
150 |
3029 |
Devante McCall (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
14:05.0 |
7:03 |
151 |
1954 |
Parker Wilson (7) |
Legacy Christian Academy |
14:05.2 |
7:03 |
152 |
369 |
Kaleb Cruzado |
Calvary Chapel Christian Acade |
14:05.7 |
7:03 |
153 |
749 |
Willie Guzman |
Crystal City |
14:06.2 |
7:03 |
154 |
1988 |
Benjamin Ghawi (9) |
Lutheran Sch Of San Antonio |
14:07.6 |
7:04 |
155 |
1987 |
Keith Dukes (9) |
Lutheran Sch Of San Antonio |
14:08.0 |
7:04 |
156 |
3613 |
Benjamin Cupo (10) |
Victoria East |
14:08.6 |
7:04 |
157 |
1268 |
Julian Contreras (9) |
Geronimo Navarro |
14:08.6 |
7:04 |
158 |
1274 |
Logan Stedtmueller |
Geronimo Navarro |
14:10.4 |
7:05 |
159 |
1138 |
Paull Eagle (8) |
First Baptist Academy |
14:11.8 |
7:06 |
160 |
2969 |
Eddie Garcia (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
14:12.6 |
7:06 |
161 |
1221 |
Colby Evans (7) |
Geneva |
14:12.9 |
7:06 |
162 |
637 |
Samuel Carr (10) |
Cornerstone Christian |
14:13.4 |
7:07 |
163 |
761 |
Petey Tapia |
Crystal City |
14:13.8 |
7:07 |
164 |
2259 |
Tarik Garcia (9) |
Northside Health Careers |
14:13.9 |
7:07 |
165 |
3831 |
Gray Rutledge |
New Braunfels |
14:14.2 |
7:07 |
166 |
2970 |
Elias Hansen (7) |
San Antonio Academy |
14:14.4 |
7:07 |
167 |
2980 |
Browning Shemwell (7) |
San Antonio Academy |
14:15.2 |
7:08 |
168 |
3490 |
Nathan Romo (9) |
Texas Military Institute |
14:16.1 |
7:08 |
169 |
639 |
Max Gonzalez (10) |
Cornerstone Christian |
14:16.1 |
7:08 |
170 |
1269 |
Kyle Deitert |
Geronimo Navarro |
14:19.2 |
7:10 |
171 |
1162 |
Ethan Friesenhahn |
Floresville |
14:19.7 |
7:10 |
172 |
1490 |
Emilio Aguas (7) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
14:20.2 |
7:10 |
173 |
3518 |
Mateo Benitez |
Coach Brimmer Running |
14:20.6 |
7:10 |
174 |
1143 |
Mark Kurner (8) |
First Baptist Academy |
14:22.2 |
7:11 |
175 |
3634 |
Marcus Clay (9) |
Victoria West |
14:23.2 |
7:12 |
176 |
2080 |
Ramon Huerta (10) |
Mercedes |
14:24.1 |
7:12 |
177 |
1492 |
Justin Douglas (8) |
Incarnate Word Academy |
14:24.1 |
7:12 |
178 |
640 |
Rj Serna (10) |
Cornerstone Christian |
14:24.8 |
7:12 |
179 |
2568 |
Adrian Chavana |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
14:25.3 |
7:13 |
180 |
1142 |
Hayden Inmon (7) |
First Baptist Academy |
14:27.1 |
7:14 |
181 |
1403 |
Christopher Vasquez (11) |
Hebbronville |
14:27.4 |
7:14 |
182 |
3561 |
Angel DeLuna (9) |
Uvalde |
14:27.7 |
7:14 |
183 |
3489 |
Alex Rodriguez (8) |
Texas Military Institute |
14:28.7 |
7:14 |
184 |
2585 |
Rj Cruz (9) |
Poth |
14:28.7 |
7:14 |
185 |
3566 |
Marcos Martinez (9) |
Uvalde |
14:30.0 |
7:15 |
186 |
1986 |
Elijah Biedinger (9) |
Lutheran Sch Of San Antonio |
14:31.3 |
7:16 |
187 |
3836 |
Sam Randall |
New Braunfels |
14:31.8 |
7:16 |
188 |
3749 |
Pierce Rodriguez (9) |
Dilley |
14:34.1 |
7:17 |
189 |
3431 |
Nathaniel Euresti (7) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
14:34.9 |
7:17 |
190 |
869 |
Rogelio Chavez (9) |
Donna North |
14:35.0 |
7:18 |
191 |
2877 |
Michael Guerra (10) |
SA Brackenridge |
14:36.5 |
7:18 |
192 |
3534 |
Mark Montes (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
14:36.6 |
7:18 |
193 |
1402 |
Jaime Trevino (10) |
Hebbronville |
14:36.7 |
7:18 |
194 |
2880 |
Mario Perez (12) |
SA Brackenridge |
14:37.3 |
7:19 |
195 |
1585 |
Christopher Sanchez (10) |
KIPP University Prep |
14:37.3 |
7:19 |
196 |
2171 |
Nathaniel Tapia |
Natalia |
14:40.6 |
7:20 |
197 |
3395 |
Sammy Rodriguez (8) |
St George Episcopal |
14:41.4 |
7:21 |
198 |
3287 |
Davon Meredith (7) |
San Marcos Baptist Academy |
14:42.3 |
7:21 |
199 |
2977 |
Tj McFarland (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
14:42.4 |
7:21 |
200 |
3564 |
Fabian Gonzales (9) |
Uvalde |
14:42.7 |
7:21 |
201 |
441 |
Zach Lozano (7) |
Christian Academy of San Anton |
14:43.2 |
7:22 |
202 |
1393 |
Mario Arredondo (11) |
Hebbronville |
14:43.8 |
7:22 |
203 |
3563 |
Jaykob Flores-Gomez (10) |
Uvalde |
14:44.0 |
7:22 |
204 |
587 |
Michael Ruffner (8) |
Concordia Lutheran |
14:44.2 |
7:22 |
205 |
1277 |
Mark Ybarra |
Geronimo Navarro |
14:44.6 |
7:22 |
206 |
3488 |
Ian Ogle (9) |
Texas Military Institute |
14:47.1 |
7:24 |
207 |
3393 |
Mark Nunziata (8) |
St George Episcopal |
14:47.4 |
7:24 |
208 |
1266 |
Andrew Bumguardner |
Geronimo Navarro |
14:50.3 |
7:25 |
209 |
372 |
Chris Giner (10) |
Calvary Chapel Christian Acade |
14:50.5 |
7:25 |
210 |
868 |
Eder Chacon (11) |
Donna North |
14:51.8 |
7:26 |
211 |
2285 |
Chandler Walker (10) |
Northside Health Careers |
14:51.9 |
7:26 |
212 |
1320 |
Isaiah Jones (6) |
Great Hearts Monte Vista |
14:52.1 |
7:26 |
213 |
3511 |
Sebastian Barrera (11) |
The Atonement Academy |
14:54.8 |
7:27 |
214 |
1267 |
Simmon Coleman |
Geronimo Navarro |
14:57.2 |
7:29 |
215 |
2163 |
Juelian Armendariz |
Natalia |
14:58.5 |
7:29 |
216 |
3487 |
Kyle Nevitt (8) |
Texas Military Institute |
14:58.8 |
7:29 |
217 |
874 |
Ricardo Morales (10) |
Donna North |
15:00.2 |
7:30 |
218 |
374 |
Jose Guijarro (12) |
Calvary Chapel Christian Acade |
15:00.2 |
7:30 |
219 |
3027 |
Albert Fleming (12) |
San Antonio Cole |
15:01.5 |
7:31 |
220 |
1400 |
Richard Saenz (10) |
Hebbronville |
15:04.0 |
7:32 |
221 |
478 |
Matthew Loden (10) |
College Station A&M Cons |
15:04.0 |
7:32 |
222 |
1276 |
Thunder Villareal (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
15:04.6 |
7:32 |
223 |
1220 |
Wyatt Erfurt (8) |
Geneva |
15:04.9 |
7:32 |
224 |
2084 |
Victor Vega (9) |
Mercedes |
15:05.4 |
7:33 |
225 |
2525 |
Ricardo Saldana (10) |
Pleasanton |
15:05.4 |
7:33 |
226 |
1651 |
Kyle Swope (9) |
Katy Tompkins |
15:06.0 |
7:33 |
227 |
2972 |
James Jacob (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
15:06.1 |
7:33 |
228 |
2962 |
Cameron Chan (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
15:08.3 |
7:34 |
229 |
3282 |
Dakota Feigl (11) |
San Marcos Baptist |
15:08.3 |
7:34 |
230 |
1646 |
Noe Hernandez-Flores (9) |
Katy Tompkins |
15:09.1 |
7:35 |
231 |
2079 |
Jose Gonzalez (9) |
Mercedes |
15:10.5 |
7:35 |
232 |
1698 |
Brian Salazar (10) |
Knippa |
15:12.2 |
7:36 |
233 |
3389 |
Harrison Gilbert (6) |
St George Episcopal |
15:13.0 |
7:37 |
234 |
3615 |
Andrew Rodriguez (11) |
Victoria East |
15:14.3 |
7:37 |
235 |
3837 |
Cameron Austin |
New Braunfels |
15:14.7 |
7:37 |
236 |
1855 |
Eddie Mercado (10) |
Laredo Martin |
15:14.7 |
7:37 |
237 |
373 |
Carlos Guijarro |
Calvary Chapel Christian Acade |
15:14.9 |
7:37 |
238 |
3435 |
Luke Nester (7) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
15:15.9 |
7:38 |
239 |
1315 |
Burke Beasely (6) |
Great Hearts Monte Vista |
15:17.0 |
7:39 |
240 |
263 |
Cole Kim (9) |
Boerne |
15:20.0 |
7:40 |
241 |
3513 |
John Karako (9) |
The Atonement Academy |
15:22.9 |
7:41 |
242 |
3392 |
Ian Nail-Mathewson (8) |
St George Episcopal |
15:24.7 |
7:42 |
243 |
3430 |
Giovanni Euresti (7) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
15:25.2 |
7:43 |
244 |
2911 |
Anthony Alejandro (12) |
Sabinal |
15:27.4 |
7:44 |
245 |
1856 |
Juan Pena (10) |
Laredo Martin |
15:27.6 |
7:44 |
246 |
1652 |
Christopher White (9) |
Katy Tompkins |
15:28.1 |
7:44 |
247 |
1394 |
Anthony Bustamante (9) |
Hebbronville |
15:29.0 |
7:45 |
248 |
1141 |
Mitchell Iden (6) |
First Baptist Academy |
15:30.9 |
7:45 |
249 |
2572 |
Jacob Sanchez |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
15:31.2 |
7:46 |
250 |
1664 |
Sanitago Ramos |
Kenedy |
15:32.6 |
7:46 |
251 |
2165 |
Jacob Jass |
Natalia |
15:33.3 |
7:47 |
252 |
2968 |
Ethan Fish (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
15:33.5 |
7:47 |
253 |
1159 |
Jeffrey Angell (10) |
Floresville |
15:34.6 |
7:47 |
254 |
878 |
Gabriel Rivera (10) |
Donna North |
15:35.4 |
7:48 |
255 |
1784 |
Kevin Michaels (10) |
Lago Vista |
15:37.1 |
7:49 |
256 |
3560 |
Jesse Davila (9) |
Uvalde |
15:37.2 |
7:49 |
257 |
2952 |
Fabian Guerrero (12) |
San Angelo Lake View |
15:38.2 |
7:49 |
258 |
3433 |
Marcos Jeminiez-Cedillo (5) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
15:39.2 |
7:50 |
259 |
375 |
Micah Klassen |
Calvary Chapel Christian Acade |
15:40.2 |
7:50 |
260 |
222 |
Christopher Arriaga (10) |
Bay City |
15:41.6 |
7:51 |
261 |
753 |
Ben Lopez (11) |
Crystal City |
15:41.7 |
7:51 |
262 |
3391 |
Brad Millwater (8) |
St George Episcopal |
15:42.1 |
7:51 |
263 |
1648 |
Hans Lammeman (10) |
Katy Tompkins |
15:43.2 |
7:52 |
264 |
1144 |
Steven McCumber (8) |
First Baptist Academy |
15:44.1 |
7:52 |
265 |
3482 |
Elliot Avigael (9) |
Texas Military Institute |
15:46.4 |
7:53 |
266 |
1272 |
Ivan Hernandez |
Geronimo Navarro |
15:46.7 |
7:53 |
267 |
1769 |
Ryan McCracken (12) |
Lago Vista |
15:47.5 |
7:54 |
268 |
3532 |
Joeseph Cortez |
Universal City Randolph |
15:47.9 |
7:54 |
269 |
1858 |
Xavier Sanchez (10) |
Laredo Martin |
15:48.9 |
7:54 |
270 |
1940 |
Jermaine Coleman (8) |
Legacy |
15:51.0 |
7:56 |
271 |
3750 |
Nicholas Rodriguez (9) |
Dilley |
15:51.3 |
7:56 |
272 |
2984 |
Jay Welder (7) |
San Antonio Academy |
15:52.7 |
7:56 |
273 |
638 |
Isaac Castillo (10) |
Cornerstone Christian |
15:54.9 |
7:57 |
274 |
875 |
Osvaldo Resendez (9) |
Donna North |
16:02.9 |
8:01 |
275 |
2167 |
George Larson (10) |
Natalia |
16:05.7 |
8:03 |
276 |
1579 |
Jose Castillo (9) |
KIPP University Prep |
16:06.9 |
8:03 |
277 |
1581 |
Jacob Flores (11) |
KIPP University Prep |
16:07.5 |
8:04 |
278 |
1145 |
Joshua Roper (7) |
First Baptist Academy |
16:09.9 |
8:05 |
279 |
3432 |
Garrett Greiner (7) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
16:10.2 |
8:05 |
280 |
2913 |
Jesus Davis (9) |
Sabinal |
16:11.2 |
8:06 |
281 |
3838 |
Charles Hamel |
New Braunfels |
16:17.2 |
8:09 |
282 |
2570 |
Ty Desoto |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
16:19.8 |
8:10 |
283 |
2975 |
Andres Martinez (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
16:21.7 |
8:11 |
284 |
3565 |
Joshua Kraemer (9) |
Uvalde |
16:22.9 |
8:11 |
285 |
2169 |
Brandon Ramirez |
Natalia |
16:24.5 |
8:12 |
286 |
2979 |
Razik Rehman (7) |
San Antonio Academy |
16:25.3 |
8:13 |
287 |
2964 |
Daniel Covert (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
16:25.5 |
8:13 |
288 |
3286 |
Mac Howard (7) |
San Marcos Baptist Academy |
16:25.8 |
8:13 |
289 |
377 |
Alejandro San Millan (9) |
Calvary Chapel Christian Acade |
16:27.8 |
8:14 |
290 |
2164 |
Matt Contreras |
Natalia |
16:32.6 |
8:16 |
291 |
3614 |
Fabian Garza (9) |
Victoria East |
16:33.8 |
8:17 |
292 |
3485 |
Dillion Goldman (8) |
Texas Military Institute |
16:36.5 |
8:18 |
293 |
2083 |
Andrew Vega (9) |
Mercedes |
16:37.5 |
8:19 |
294 |
746 |
Christopher Davalos (9) |
Crystal City |
16:38.5 |
8:19 |
295 |
3428 |
Jaxon Booth (5) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
16:38.6 |
8:19 |
296 |
1695 |
Seth Andres (9) |
Knippa |
16:38.7 |
8:19 |
297 |
3031 |
Marc Ramos (12) |
San Antonio Cole |
16:39.8 |
8:20 |
298 |
3145 |
Ramiro Gonzalez |
San Antonio Kennedy |
16:41.8 |
8:21 |
299 |
3514 |
Matthew Wiessing (12) |
The Atonement Academy |
16:46.2 |
8:23 |
300 |
2916 |
Enrique Musquiz (11) |
Sabinal |
16:48.6 |
8:24 |
301 |
2967 |
Ethan Feinstein (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
16:48.7 |
8:24 |
302 |
2983 |
Daniel Wang (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
16:50.8 |
8:25 |
303 |
1697 |
Andrew Johnson (11) |
Knippa |
16:51.0 |
8:26 |
304 |
1319 |
Matthew Glowe (5) |
Great Hearts Monte Vista |
16:52.4 |
8:26 |
305 |
3279 |
Conner Hays (9) |
San Marcos Baptist |
17:07.9 |
8:34 |
306 |
1989 |
Damien Peterson (9) |
Lutheran Sch Of San Antonio |
17:08.5 |
8:34 |
307 |
3486 |
Michael LeJune (8) |
Texas Military Institute |
17:12.7 |
8:36 |
308 |
1953 |
Keena Stewart (8) |
Legacy Christian Academy |
17:14.3 |
8:37 |
309 |
1941 |
Damion Gutierrez (8) |
Legacy |
17:16.7 |
8:38 |
310 |
2978 |
Robbie Pena (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
17:30.7 |
8:45 |
311 |
1136 |
Cody Bender (7) |
First Baptist Academy |
17:31.9 |
8:46 |
312 |
3390 |
Jack Lopez (6) |
St George Episcopal |
17:32.4 |
8:46 |
313 |
586 |
Alex Karpowicz (6) |
Concordia Lutheran |
17:34.1 |
8:47 |
314 |
2480 |
Nicholas Ramirez (9) |
Pearsall |
17:39.0 |
8:50 |
315 |
1662 |
David Espinosa (9) |
Kenedy |
17:43.4 |
8:52 |
316 |
3032 |
Nathan Roman (9) |
San Antonio Cole |
17:44.8 |
8:52 |
317 |
754 |
Israel Olivarez |
Crystal City |
17:47.8 |
8:54 |
318 |
1321 |
Jovonne Juarez (6) |
Great Hearts Monte Vista |
17:53.3 |
8:57 |
319 |
2971 |
Andrew Hieger (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
17:56.8 |
8:58 |
320 |
750 |
Albertico Hernandez |
Crystal City |
18:03.4 |
9:02 |
321 |
3429 |
Joshua Cole (5) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
18:09.1 |
9:05 |
322 |
2965 |
Jack Covert (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
18:10.1 |
9:05 |
323 |
1139 |
Bryce Garza (8) |
First Baptist Academy |
18:12.1 |
9:06 |
324 |
2170 |
Joel Rios |
Natalia |
18:13.9 |
9:07 |
325 |
867 |
Luis Castillo (11) |
Donna North |
18:20.6 |
9:10 |
326 |
3436 |
Duncan Rattray (5) |
St Luke's Episcopal |
18:23.0 |
9:12 |
327 |
3387 |
Connor Bluhm (6) |
St George Episcopal |
18:24.1 |
9:12 |
328 |
865 |
Jariel Barrientos (11) |
Donna North |
18:25.2 |
9:13 |
329 |
1397 |
Vinod Lewis (9) |
Hebbronville |
18:30.9 |
9:15 |
330 |
3512 |
Jonathan Dubois (12) |
The Atonement Academy |
18:32.8 |
9:16 |
331 |
2976 |
Santiago Martinez (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
18:38.5 |
9:19 |
332 |
1316 |
Daniel Candland (7) |
Great Hearts Monte Vista |
18:48.2 |
9:24 |
333 |
1949 |
Jaime Cortes (7) |
Legacy Christian Academy |
18:56.6 |
9:28 |
334 |
2567 |
Jakeob Arevalo (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
20:06.9 |
10:03 |
335 |
1944 |
Patrick Martinez (8) |
Legacy |
20:10.1 |
10:05 |
336 |
2981 |
Reece Traylor (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
20:13.5 |
10:07 |
337 |
758 |
Adrian Rivera |
Crystal City |
20:21.7 |
10:11 |
338 |
1696 |
Wyatt Barrow (11) |
Knippa |
20:22.6 |
10:11 |
339 |
1952 |
Tylor Hudson (7) |
Legacy Christian Academy |
20:31.1 |
10:16 |
340 |
2973 |
Jamie Johnson (7) |
San Antonio Academy |
21:09.1 |
10:35 |
341 |
3841 |
Andrew Alley |
New Braunfels |
21:10.8 |
10:35 |
342 |
1270 |
Anthony Fedor |
Geronimo Navarro |
21:32.2 |
10:46 |
343 |
1937 |
Ryan Almanza (7) |
Legacy |
21:53.1 |
10:57 |
344 |
1951 |
Isaiah Gomez (7) |
Legacy Christian Academy |
22:06.0 |
11:03 |
345 |
1942 |
Noah Hernandez (7) |
Legacy |
22:18.4 |
11:09 |
Go to Top |
5A GIRLS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1179 |
Chloe Kelsey |
Flour Bluff HS |
20:02.3 |
6:28 |
2 |
1991 |
Natalie Cortez (11) |
Lytle |
20:13.8 |
6:31 |
3 |
1023 |
Leslie M Alvarado (10) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
20:37.9 |
6:39 |
4 |
278 |
Anna Norman (10) |
Boerne Champion |
20:40.2 |
6:40 |
5 |
3772 |
Katherine Ramirez |
Alice High School |
20:43.3 |
6:41 |
6 |
1157 |
Victoria Mayorga (12) |
Floresville |
20:52.6 |
6:44 |
7 |
1672 |
Tara Johnson (12) |
Kerrville Tivy |
20:55.6 |
6:45 |
8 |
284 |
Hadley Wilfong (10) |
Boerne Champion |
21:00.6 |
6:46 |
9 |
211 |
Jessica Parnell (9) |
Bastrop Cedar Creek |
21:17.2 |
6:52 |
10 |
2494 |
Anna Sanchez (10) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
21:27.5 |
6:55 |
11 |
1846 |
April Escamilla |
Laredo Martin |
21:36.2 |
6:58 |
12 |
3262 |
Gabby Guerrero (10) |
San Marcos |
21:36.4 |
6:58 |
13 |
1022 |
Kelly N. Aguinaga (10) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
21:39.7 |
6:59 |
14 |
1326 |
Megan Hernandez (11) |
Gregory-Portland |
21:46.9 |
7:01 |
15 |
3050 |
Litzy Flores (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:49.2 |
7:02 |
16 |
2827 |
Emily Lozano (12) |
SA Alamo Heights |
21:53.4 |
7:04 |
17 |
2828 |
Maddie Martinez (11) |
SA Alamo Heights |
21:56.8 |
7:05 |
18 |
2074 |
Monic Izaguirre (11) |
Mercedes |
22:03.2 |
7:07 |
19 |
1081 |
Melanie Cruz (11) |
Edinburg Vela |
22:06.3 |
7:08 |
20 |
1183 |
Vanesza Stanley |
Flour Bluff HS |
22:10.8 |
7:09 |
21 |
2560 |
Leanna Gottschalt (11) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
22:14.4 |
7:10 |
22 |
209 |
Cassidy Emens (10) |
Bastrop Cedar Creek |
22:15.8 |
7:11 |
23 |
900 |
Shayna Louthan (11) |
Dripping Springs |
22:18.5 |
7:12 |
24 |
276 |
Melanie Furr (11) |
Boerne Champion |
22:20.2 |
7:12 |
25 |
860 |
Estefania Mora (11) |
Donna North |
22:20.2 |
7:12 |
26 |
1078 |
Joanna Alanis |
Edinburg Vela |
22:21.3 |
7:13 |
27 |
1327 |
Cierah Lackey (11) |
Gregory-Portland |
22:21.7 |
7:13 |
28 |
407 |
Tori Schott (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:24.6 |
7:14 |
29 |
897 |
Jessica Gaines (11) |
Dripping Springs |
22:24.9 |
7:14 |
30 |
1845 |
Marina Cano (10) |
Laredo Martin |
22:25.1 |
7:14 |
31 |
2493 |
Jazlynn Richie (11) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
22:26.1 |
7:14 |
32 |
859 |
Griselda Juarez (9) |
Donna North |
22:30.4 |
7:15 |
33 |
3201 |
Rosio Berumen (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:31.5 |
7:16 |
34 |
1028 |
Araceli Salas (12) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
22:34.9 |
7:17 |
35 |
1184 |
Arianna Stegall |
Flour Bluff HS |
22:41.7 |
7:19 |
36 |
1026 |
Segovia Marisol (9) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
22:44.0 |
7:20 |
37 |
1025 |
Dominique A. Ibarra (11) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
22:44.0 |
7:20 |
38 |
971 |
Bertha Villarreal (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
22:44.6 |
7:20 |
39 |
1670 |
Shelby Freeman (10) |
Kerrville Tivy |
22:45.1 |
7:20 |
40 |
3265 |
Kacie Mayberry |
San Marcos |
22:46.9 |
7:21 |
41 |
2073 |
Madeline Gonzalez (11) |
Mercedes |
22:48.3 |
7:21 |
42 |
283 |
Rebecca Tankersley (11) |
Boerne Champion |
22:49.0 |
7:22 |
43 |
3774 |
Hannah Martinez |
Alice High School |
22:49.1 |
7:22 |
44 |
2489 |
Alma Diaz (9) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
23:00.2 |
7:25 |
45 |
2945 |
Julisa Medrano (11) |
San Angelo Lake View |
23:01.2 |
7:25 |
46 |
210 |
Lauren Lopez (9) |
Bastrop Cedar Creek |
23:03.0 |
7:26 |
47 |
1083 |
Paloma Flores (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
23:03.3 |
7:26 |
48 |
2077 |
Karina Prado (12) |
Mercedes |
23:06.5 |
7:27 |
49 |
212 |
Nely Rodriguez (11) |
Bastrop Cedar Creek |
23:09.4 |
7:28 |
50 |
966 |
Joann Jimenez (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
23:10.3 |
7:28 |
51 |
2948 |
Alyssa Samaniego (11) |
San Angelo Lake View |
23:10.8 |
7:28 |
52 |
3773 |
Mayra Castillo |
Alice High School |
23:12.1 |
7:29 |
53 |
1185 |
Chloe Talley |
Flour Bluff HS |
23:12.5 |
7:29 |
54 |
2830 |
Taylor Reichert (11) |
SA Alamo Heights |
23:13.5 |
7:29 |
55 |
1330 |
Alex Schmid (11) |
Gregory-Portland |
23:14.3 |
7:30 |
56 |
1668 |
Brianna Castillo (10) |
Kerrville Tivy |
23:15.3 |
7:30 |
57 |
2826 |
Ally Krautheim (9) |
SA Alamo Heights |
23:17.4 |
7:31 |
58 |
831 |
Ivonne Soto (12) |
Donna |
23:20.0 |
7:32 |
59 |
1325 |
Abby Goldstein (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
23:20.5 |
7:32 |
60 |
1324 |
Camille Felgenhauer (11) |
Gregory-Portland |
23:20.5 |
7:32 |
61 |
1080 |
Maria Cordova (11) |
Edinburg Vela |
23:21.9 |
7:32 |
62 |
965 |
Carla Guillen (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
23:22.7 |
7:32 |
63 |
2491 |
Kenia Martinez (12) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
23:23.5 |
7:33 |
64 |
2492 |
Andrea Quezada (12) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
23:24.2 |
7:33 |
65 |
1328 |
Alexia Martinez (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
23:25.8 |
7:33 |
66 |
277 |
Sydney Melnar (11) |
Boerne Champion |
23:29.2 |
7:35 |
67 |
3260 |
Peyton Bonner (12) |
San Marcos |
23:29.9 |
7:35 |
68 |
2130 |
Ileana Cantu (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
23:33.1 |
7:36 |
69 |
1082 |
Brianna De La Rosa (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
23:35.5 |
7:36 |
70 |
3092 |
Taylor Tucker (10) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
23:37.5 |
7:37 |
71 |
1323 |
Lauren Copeland (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
23:37.6 |
7:37 |
72 |
3081 |
Vanessa Andrada (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
23:38.5 |
7:37 |
73 |
3261 |
Jenna Gonzales (10) |
San Marcos |
23:39.7 |
7:38 |
74 |
1181 |
Nicole Morales |
Flour Bluff HS |
23:40.5 |
7:38 |
75 |
2071 |
Victoria Cavazos (11) |
Mercedes |
23:41.6 |
7:38 |
76 |
3327 |
Jenin Morales (10) |
Sharyland Pioneer |
23:45.7 |
7:40 |
77 |
830 |
Yvonne Sanchez (10) |
Donna |
23:48.8 |
7:41 |
78 |
1085 |
Alexis Mendoza (11) |
Edinburg Vela |
23:49.3 |
7:41 |
79 |
1027 |
Elizabeth M. Rodriguez (9) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
23:52.1 |
7:42 |
80 |
1851 |
Graciela Medina |
Laredo Martin |
23:55.0 |
7:43 |
81 |
2557 |
McKayla Cortez (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
23:55.1 |
7:43 |
82 |
3056 |
Victoria Rodriguez (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
23:56.4 |
7:43 |
83 |
1329 |
Kiearra Ortiz-cedeno (12) |
Gregory-Portland |
23:56.5 |
7:43 |
84 |
3264 |
Shannon Mathis (12) |
San Marcos |
23:56.8 |
7:43 |
85 |
3087 |
Tessa Ochoa (10) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
23:58.1 |
7:44 |
86 |
3048 |
Angela Camacho (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
24:01.3 |
7:45 |
87 |
1024 |
Melanie A. Cordero (9) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
24:07.2 |
7:47 |
88 |
3203 |
Lucero Escamilla (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
24:11.2 |
7:48 |
89 |
3051 |
Valerie Flores (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
24:11.2 |
7:48 |
90 |
3326 |
Adriana Garza (10) |
Sharyland Pioneer |
24:11.7 |
7:48 |
91 |
896 |
Ari Aspegren (11) |
Dripping Springs |
24:13.8 |
7:49 |
92 |
281 |
Sabrina Talley (11) |
Boerne Champion |
24:17.8 |
7:50 |
93 |
1178 |
Hailey Dunbar |
Flour Bluff HS |
24:19.0 |
7:51 |
94 |
402 |
Marlena Cary (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
24:19.0 |
7:51 |
95 |
2564 |
Resendiz Perla |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
24:21.8 |
7:51 |
96 |
862 |
Dalila Sanchez (10) |
Donna North |
24:23.8 |
7:52 |
97 |
899 |
Maddie Kennedy (12) |
Dripping Springs |
24:25.1 |
7:53 |
98 |
3775 |
Criselda Cruz |
Alice High School |
24:26.4 |
7:53 |
99 |
406 |
Madison Kroum (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
24:27.6 |
7:53 |
100 |
2944 |
Sarah Light (11) |
San Angelo Lake View |
24:34.6 |
7:55 |
101 |
2863 |
Cassandra Acosta (9) |
SA Brackenridge |
24:37.6 |
7:56 |
102 |
3625 |
Yori Caldera (9) |
Victoria West |
24:39.6 |
7:57 |
103 |
3086 |
Kassandra Neito (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
24:41.0 |
7:58 |
104 |
2133 |
Maria Martinez (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
24:41.4 |
7:58 |
105 |
2825 |
Millie Garcia (11) |
SA Alamo Heights |
24:43.5 |
7:58 |
106 |
2132 |
Gabrielle Hinojosa (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
24:43.8 |
7:58 |
107 |
2566 |
Ilse Zavala |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
24:46.0 |
7:59 |
108 |
1155 |
Emily Cude (10) |
Floresville |
24:48.2 |
8:00 |
109 |
2078 |
Desiree Quiroga (12) |
Mercedes |
24:48.9 |
8:00 |
110 |
2831 |
Reagan Seiler (12) |
SA Alamo Heights |
24:54.2 |
8:02 |
111 |
2866 |
Eshe Malone (10) |
SA Brackenridge |
24:56.8 |
8:03 |
112 |
3267 |
Alexandria Reyes (12) |
San Marcos |
24:57.3 |
8:03 |
113 |
208 |
Clarissa Collins (10) |
Bastrop Cedar Creek |
24:57.6 |
8:03 |
114 |
2823 |
Amory Chavez (10) |
SA Alamo Heights |
24:58.2 |
8:03 |
115 |
2824 |
Ashley Flores (11) |
SA Alamo Heights |
25:03.1 |
8:05 |
116 |
3053 |
Ybarra Laura (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
25:04.5 |
8:05 |
117 |
3627 |
Chelsea Lacy (10) |
Victoria West |
25:05.8 |
8:05 |
118 |
858 |
Wendy Andrade (12) |
Donna North |
25:08.2 |
8:06 |
119 |
686 |
Britni Pantoja (12) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
25:08.5 |
8:06 |
120 |
1177 |
Lauren Carmona |
Flour Bluff HS |
25:11.5 |
8:07 |
121 |
1673 |
Laurah Lopez (12) |
Kerrville Tivy |
25:12.0 |
8:08 |
122 |
3083 |
Samantha Flores (10) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
25:12.7 |
8:08 |
123 |
2075 |
Victoria Izaguirre (11) |
Mercedes |
25:16.6 |
8:09 |
124 |
827 |
Lizvette Hernandez (10) |
Donna |
25:16.8 |
8:09 |
125 |
2134 |
Perla Toscano (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
25:19.6 |
8:10 |
126 |
685 |
Julisiana Palermo (12) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
25:19.9 |
8:10 |
127 |
1084 |
Priscilla Gonzalez (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
25:23.5 |
8:11 |
128 |
3268 |
Trinity Rinear (12) |
San Marcos |
25:23.8 |
8:11 |
129 |
3611 |
Erika Barnett (12) |
Victoria East |
25:24.2 |
8:12 |
130 |
2865 |
Anesha Kincheon (12) |
SA Brackenridge |
25:26.2 |
8:12 |
131 |
2946 |
Jennifer Palacios (10) |
San Angelo Lake View |
25:26.7 |
8:12 |
132 |
3090 |
Nadine Saenz (11) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
25:27.3 |
8:13 |
133 |
3082 |
Jewel De La Fuente (11) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
25:30.9 |
8:14 |
134 |
3612 |
Dora Oliva (12) |
Victoria East |
25:33.3 |
8:15 |
135 |
404 |
Annalisa Juarez (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
25:33.7 |
8:15 |
136 |
1667 |
Jordan Busby (10) |
Kerrville Tivy |
25:34.4 |
8:15 |
137 |
1665 |
Jennifer Anthony (11) |
Kerrville Tivy |
25:35.4 |
8:15 |
138 |
1674 |
Jennifer Morquecho (12) |
Kerrville Tivy |
25:37.3 |
8:16 |
139 |
863 |
Larissa Villanueva (11) |
Donna North |
25:38.1 |
8:16 |
140 |
2556 |
Alexis Carbajal |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
25:40.6 |
8:17 |
141 |
2869 |
Katherine Sifuentes (12) |
SA Brackenridge |
25:42.4 |
8:17 |
142 |
3205 |
Monique Vega |
San Antonio Southside |
25:43.4 |
8:18 |
143 |
2843 |
Natalie Lane (12) |
SA Alamo Heights |
25:45.9 |
8:18 |
144 |
3325 |
Karina Garcia (10) |
Sharyland Pioneer |
25:46.8 |
8:19 |
145 |
829 |
Marcelina Nava (12) |
Donna |
25:57.5 |
8:22 |
146 |
1322 |
Danyelle Coe (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
26:02.3 |
8:24 |
147 |
2565 |
Mariah Wilson (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
26:04.7 |
8:25 |
148 |
1158 |
Macy Stuart (11) |
Floresville |
26:11.2 |
8:27 |
149 |
3776 |
Yullissa Pacheco |
Alice High School |
26:12.0 |
8:27 |
150 |
1669 |
Lexi Correa (12) |
Kerrville Tivy |
26:14.1 |
8:28 |
151 |
1180 |
Celia Martinez |
Flour Bluff HS |
26:14.9 |
8:28 |
152 |
405 |
Tayla Juarez (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
26:14.9 |
8:28 |
153 |
683 |
Natalie Garcia (12) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
26:16.9 |
8:28 |
154 |
3206 |
Gabby Villanueva (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
26:22.2 |
8:30 |
155 |
1850 |
Jaqueline Martinez (10) |
Laredo Martin |
26:22.8 |
8:30 |
156 |
1671 |
April Graves (12) |
Kerrville Tivy |
26:24.8 |
8:31 |
157 |
2829 |
Allie Overman (9) |
SA Alamo Heights |
26:31.5 |
8:33 |
158 |
861 |
Kassandra Mora (10) |
Donna North |
26:33.6 |
8:34 |
159 |
207 |
Denis Cedillo (10) |
Bastrop Cedar Creek |
26:34.3 |
8:34 |
160 |
2561 |
Marie Hisquierdo |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
26:34.4 |
8:34 |
161 |
3777 |
Ariana Gomez |
Alice High School |
26:38.7 |
8:35 |
162 |
2072 |
Sara Davila (11) |
Mercedes |
26:40.8 |
8:36 |
163 |
2070 |
Samantha Belcher (9) |
Mercedes |
26:48.8 |
8:39 |
164 |
967 |
Carolina Perales (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
26:48.8 |
8:39 |
165 |
1666 |
Brandy Bratton (10) |
Kerrville Tivy |
26:53.2 |
8:40 |
166 |
2867 |
Emily Martinez (12) |
SA Brackenridge |
26:56.2 |
8:41 |
167 |
3084 |
Lizzette Medina (10) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
26:57.2 |
8:42 |
168 |
3089 |
Rosamaria Rogers (10) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
27:02.1 |
8:43 |
169 |
828 |
Irene Martinez (12) |
Donna |
27:05.8 |
8:44 |
170 |
3057 |
Dora Soto (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
27:13.6 |
8:47 |
171 |
3204 |
Sarah Plouch |
San Antonio Southside |
27:15.8 |
8:47 |
172 |
2947 |
Heaven Robinson (10) |
San Angelo Lake View |
27:23.1 |
8:50 |
173 |
3058 |
Juzzine Valverde (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
27:34.5 |
8:54 |
174 |
1079 |
Bianca Cardenas (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
27:38.0 |
8:55 |
175 |
684 |
Leann Garza (10) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
27:44.8 |
8:57 |
176 |
2131 |
Sasha Garcia (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
27:47.5 |
8:58 |
177 |
1839 |
Leslie Mares (10) |
Laredo Martin |
27:58.1 |
9:01 |
178 |
3049 |
Eryn Estrada (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
28:03.9 |
9:03 |
179 |
3629 |
Heaven Rodriguez (10) |
Victoria West |
28:05.5 |
9:04 |
180 |
3055 |
Garay Marilyn (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
28:08.9 |
9:05 |
181 |
2864 |
Abcde Cortinas (9) |
SA Brackenridge |
28:15.4 |
9:07 |
182 |
2868 |
Serena Orozco (10) |
SA Brackenridge |
28:18.9 |
9:08 |
183 |
2562 |
Kassandra Kupcho |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
28:20.1 |
9:08 |
184 |
3093 |
Janis Wilson (11) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
28:31.6 |
9:12 |
185 |
3630 |
Mikayla Roell (11) |
Victoria West |
28:43.7 |
9:16 |
186 |
3091 |
Briana Sanchez (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
28:50.9 |
9:18 |
187 |
3202 |
Maddison Delgado |
San Antonio Southside |
28:58.6 |
9:21 |
188 |
687 |
Hadesther Quezada (9) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
29:10.0 |
9:25 |
189 |
3088 |
Jessica Posada (11) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
29:16.0 |
9:26 |
190 |
3624 |
Marisol Andrade (10) |
Victoria West |
29:22.7 |
9:28 |
191 |
3085 |
Grecia Navarro (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
29:23.3 |
9:29 |
192 |
2943 |
Victoria Flores (9) |
San Angelo Lake View |
29:34.5 |
9:32 |
193 |
3331 |
Caitlin Cerda (12) |
Somerset |
29:43.4 |
9:35 |
194 |
969 |
Karina Sauceda (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
29:46.5 |
9:36 |
195 |
3631 |
Alex Vasquez |
Victoria West |
30:02.2 |
9:41 |
196 |
3778 |
Nadia Canales |
Alice High School |
30:11.5 |
9:44 |
197 |
1675 |
Madeleine Pelton (9) |
Kerrville Tivy |
30:27.5 |
9:49 |
198 |
3332 |
Giselle Flores (11) |
Somerset |
30:30.9 |
9:50 |
199 |
3632 |
Justine Villarreal |
Victoria West |
30:35.2 |
9:52 |
200 |
2563 |
Marissa Martinez |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
30:48.9 |
9:56 |
201 |
3334 |
Cierra Ortegon (11) |
Somerset |
30:51.5 |
9:57 |
202 |
682 |
Miranda Garcia (10) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
31:34.3 |
10:11 |
203 |
3626 |
Catherine Garza (11) |
Victoria West |
31:36.5 |
10:12 |
204 |
963 |
Ana Sofia De Leon (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
31:52.7 |
10:17 |
205 |
681 |
Jennifer Deras (12) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
32:08.8 |
10:22 |
206 |
3628 |
Sadie Ramirez (11) |
Victoria West |
32:21.7 |
10:26 |
207 |
2490 |
Sandra Flores (10) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
32:31.9 |
10:29 |
208 |
3333 |
Mariah Garcia (11) |
Somerset |
32:39.1 |
10:32 |
209 |
970 |
Sara Trevino (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
32:45.6 |
10:34 |
210 |
964 |
Paola Garcia-ZuaZua (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
33:11.4 |
10:42 |
Go to Top |
5A BOYS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
293 |
Andrew Tankersley (12) |
Boerne Champion |
16:21.0 |
5:16 |
2 |
2088 |
Victor Gonzalez Abundis (12) |
Mercedes |
16:53.4 |
5:27 |
3 |
1034 |
David De Hoyos (11) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
16:53.5 |
5:27 |
4 |
2094 |
Jonathan Reyes (10) |
Mercedes |
16:59.9 |
5:29 |
5 |
2087 |
Manuel Gonzalez (12) |
Mercedes |
17:01.3 |
5:29 |
6 |
2837 |
Cris Jurado (12) |
SA Alamo Heights |
17:02.8 |
5:30 |
7 |
2510 |
Angel Montanez (11) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
17:03.4 |
5:30 |
8 |
2840 |
Tyler McGinnis (9) |
SA Alamo Heights |
17:06.1 |
5:31 |
9 |
219 |
Michael Vallejo (12) |
Bastrop Cedar Creek |
17:07.4 |
5:31 |
10 |
2832 |
Hunter Buescher (12) |
SA Alamo Heights |
17:12.9 |
5:33 |
11 |
2092 |
Mathew Peynado (12) |
Mercedes |
17:15.0 |
5:34 |
12 |
883 |
Ricardo Arellano (12) |
Donna North |
17:23.6 |
5:36 |
13 |
1867 |
Juan Vasquez (11) |
Laredo Martin |
17:27.5 |
5:38 |
14 |
2085 |
Domic Cavazos (9) |
Mercedes |
17:32.4 |
5:39 |
15 |
286 |
Tyler Childs (10) |
Boerne Champion |
17:38.8 |
5:41 |
16 |
979 |
Valentin Limon (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
17:41.1 |
5:42 |
17 |
2887 |
Andrew Moczygemba (11) |
SA Brackenridge |
17:42.2 |
5:43 |
18 |
835 |
Alejandro Castillo (10) |
Donna |
17:45.3 |
5:44 |
19 |
2957 |
David Padilla (12) |
San Angelo Lake View |
17:48.5 |
5:45 |
20 |
885 |
Gabriel Magallan (11) |
Donna North |
17:52.3 |
5:46 |
21 |
1038 |
Josiah Sepulveda (10) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
17:54.2 |
5:46 |
22 |
1032 |
Alonso Acosta (12) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
17:54.8 |
5:46 |
23 |
692 |
Juan Gonzalez (11) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
17:56.6 |
5:47 |
24 |
1192 |
Andrew Jones |
Flour Bluff HS |
17:57.1 |
5:47 |
25 |
1862 |
Jose Betancourt (12) |
Laredo Martin |
17:58.7 |
5:48 |
26 |
486 |
David Hildebrandt (11) |
College Station A&M Cons |
17:59.8 |
5:48 |
27 |
214 |
Adrian Cedillo (12) |
Bastrop Cedar Creek |
18:01.2 |
5:49 |
28 |
3779 |
Eliseo Martinez |
Alice High School |
18:01.7 |
5:49 |
29 |
1035 |
Erik Doria (11) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
18:02.3 |
5:49 |
30 |
2886 |
Julio Lopez (12) |
SA Brackenridge |
18:02.8 |
5:49 |
31 |
889 |
Leo Vasquez (10) |
Donna North |
18:03.2 |
5:49 |
32 |
2574 |
John Daniels (12) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
18:08.2 |
5:51 |
33 |
2509 |
Rolando Gomez (11) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
18:09.4 |
5:51 |
34 |
1864 |
Kevin Garcia (9) |
Laredo Martin |
18:13.6 |
5:53 |
35 |
2090 |
Jose Lara (10) |
Mercedes |
18:13.7 |
5:53 |
36 |
2883 |
Issac Carreon (12) |
SA Brackenridge |
18:16.2 |
5:54 |
37 |
2512 |
Edgar Zapata (12) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
18:17.5 |
5:54 |
38 |
2955 |
Julio Duran (12) |
San Angelo Lake View |
18:19.3 |
5:55 |
39 |
1333 |
Jacob Durham (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
18:20.7 |
5:55 |
40 |
1860 |
Marcos Amador (12) |
Laredo Martin |
18:21.2 |
5:55 |
41 |
2503 |
Diego Caballero (10) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
18:21.4 |
5:55 |
42 |
693 |
Raul Lopez (10) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
18:22.9 |
5:55 |
43 |
2885 |
Jon-Michael Hernandez (12) |
SA Brackenridge |
18:24.3 |
5:56 |
44 |
291 |
Antonio Sagar (11) |
Boerne Champion |
18:26.0 |
5:57 |
45 |
1866 |
Jose Ramos (11) |
Laredo Martin |
18:29.1 |
5:58 |
46 |
884 |
Edgar Goytia (10) |
Donna North |
18:29.6 |
5:58 |
47 |
294 |
Yael Viniegra (11) |
Boerne Champion |
18:30.5 |
5:58 |
48 |
1033 |
Aziel Copete (12) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
18:31.8 |
5:58 |
49 |
1863 |
Humberto Chapa (12) |
Laredo Martin |
18:34.4 |
5:59 |
50 |
3646 |
Graham Lemmons (10) |
Victoria West |
18:35.0 |
6:00 |
51 |
2505 |
Cesar Coronado (11) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
18:36.2 |
6:00 |
52 |
488 |
Rojas Oliva (12) |
College Station A&M Cons |
18:36.9 |
6:00 |
53 |
1678 |
Tommy Anthony (12) |
Kerrville Tivy |
18:37.8 |
6:00 |
54 |
916 |
Milo Tucker (12) |
Dripping Springs |
18:38.2 |
6:01 |
55 |
840 |
Francisco Morales (10) |
Donna |
18:38.3 |
6:01 |
56 |
1037 |
Paulo Rodriguez (10) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
18:39.0 |
6:01 |
57 |
690 |
Jose Homero Colchado (11) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
18:41.5 |
6:02 |
58 |
1868 |
Jose Villalobos (12) |
Laredo Martin |
18:42.3 |
6:02 |
59 |
2762 |
Hiram Rivera (10) |
Rio Grande City |
18:42.5 |
6:02 |
60 |
2834 |
Thomas Gibbs (9) |
SA Alamo Heights |
18:42.7 |
6:02 |
61 |
412 |
Brandon Ruiz (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
18:43.7 |
6:02 |
62 |
2884 |
Rey Castillo (11) |
SA Brackenridge |
18:44.3 |
6:03 |
63 |
3072 |
Eric D Rodriguez (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
18:44.9 |
6:03 |
64 |
287 |
Logan Lozano (11) |
Boerne Champion |
18:45.5 |
6:03 |
65 |
1173 |
Sean Moy (12) |
Floresville |
18:45.6 |
6:03 |
66 |
2835 |
Jacob Gonzales (12) |
SA Alamo Heights |
18:46.5 |
6:03 |
67 |
988 |
Miguel Rendon (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
18:50.3 |
6:05 |
68 |
2836 |
Christian Gonzalez (10) |
SA Alamo Heights |
18:50.5 |
6:05 |
69 |
1174 |
Steven Ramsey (11) |
Floresville |
18:51.0 |
6:05 |
70 |
217 |
Brian Ruiz (10) |
Bastrop Cedar Creek |
18:53.1 |
6:05 |
71 |
1861 |
Marlon Amador (10) |
Laredo Martin |
18:54.7 |
6:06 |
72 |
1339 |
Matthew Ochoa (11) |
Gregory-Portland |
18:54.7 |
6:06 |
73 |
1172 |
Jared Labus (10) |
Floresville |
18:55.4 |
6:06 |
74 |
836 |
Jose Delgadillo (11) |
Donna |
18:56.6 |
6:06 |
75 |
2842 |
Cuatro Rhode (12) |
SA Alamo Heights |
18:56.9 |
6:06 |
76 |
413 |
Hector Salas (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
18:57.1 |
6:07 |
77 |
292 |
James Sanders (9) |
Boerne Champion |
18:57.8 |
6:07 |
78 |
3276 |
Willy Soza (12) |
San Marcos |
19:01.3 |
6:08 |
79 |
1335 |
Bryan Hinojosa (11) |
Gregory-Portland |
19:01.4 |
6:08 |
80 |
3647 |
Robert Mejia (9) |
Victoria West |
19:01.8 |
6:08 |
81 |
834 |
Pablo Carrera (10) |
Donna |
19:05.9 |
6:09 |
82 |
3780 |
Derek Escobar |
Alice High School |
19:06.2 |
6:10 |
83 |
839 |
Jasson Hernandez (11) |
Donna |
19:07.0 |
6:10 |
84 |
2752 |
Santos Bautista (9) |
Rio Grande City |
19:07.9 |
6:10 |
85 |
1099 |
Mathew Pena (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
19:09.6 |
6:11 |
86 |
3271 |
Abraham Barrera (10) |
San Marcos |
19:09.9 |
6:11 |
87 |
2506 |
Danny Diaz (11) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
19:10.9 |
6:11 |
88 |
888 |
Fernando Teran (10) |
Donna North |
19:11.4 |
6:11 |
89 |
1036 |
Manuel Jara (12) |
Edcouch-Elsa |
19:11.7 |
6:11 |
90 |
2508 |
Isiah Garcia (9) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
19:12.6 |
6:12 |
91 |
1193 |
Donald Woodson |
Flour Bluff HS |
19:13.2 |
6:12 |
92 |
3150 |
Nathan Torrez (11) |
San Antonio Kennedy |
19:13.7 |
6:12 |
93 |
1340 |
Joshua Solis (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
19:15.4 |
6:13 |
94 |
1095 |
Santos Guerrero (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
19:16.1 |
6:13 |
95 |
1679 |
Saul Castillo (10) |
Kerrville Tivy |
19:18.1 |
6:14 |
96 |
3277 |
Esai Torres (10) |
San Marcos |
19:18.3 |
6:14 |
97 |
2511 |
Adrian Rodriguez (12) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
19:20.0 |
6:14 |
98 |
1683 |
Luis Hernandez (10) |
Kerrville Tivy |
19:23.7 |
6:15 |
99 |
1336 |
Travis Jones (11) |
Gregory-Portland |
19:24.2 |
6:15 |
100 |
1188 |
Austin Corvo |
Flour Bluff HS |
19:24.5 |
6:15 |
101 |
2502 |
Jose Avila (10) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
19:26.3 |
6:16 |
102 |
910 |
Nathan Blevins (10) |
Dripping Springs |
19:27.1 |
6:16 |
103 |
216 |
Ricardo Ramirez (11) |
Bastrop Cedar Creek |
19:27.5 |
6:16 |
104 |
2745 |
Chris Aguirre (9) |
Rio Grande City |
19:27.9 |
6:16 |
105 |
1332 |
Trey Denton (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
19:28.5 |
6:17 |
106 |
2838 |
Justin Jurado (9) |
SA Alamo Heights |
19:30.4 |
6:17 |
107 |
2760 |
Rolando Ramirez (9) |
Rio Grande City |
19:31.1 |
6:18 |
108 |
285 |
Alexander Almirudis (11) |
Boerne Champion |
19:31.7 |
6:18 |
109 |
218 |
Juan Sanchez (11) |
Bastrop Cedar Creek |
19:31.8 |
6:18 |
110 |
1096 |
Joel Jasso (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
19:31.9 |
6:18 |
111 |
877 |
Brandon Reyes (12) |
Donna North |
19:33.0 |
6:18 |
112 |
2755 |
Oscar Garcia (11) |
Rio Grande City |
19:34.9 |
6:19 |
113 |
1171 |
Nathaniel Labrada |
Floresville |
19:35.1 |
6:19 |
114 |
1098 |
Reagan Olguin (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
19:35.2 |
6:19 |
115 |
984 |
Albert Nandin (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
19:35.7 |
6:19 |
116 |
2504 |
Rafael Cantu (10) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
19:36.0 |
6:19 |
117 |
2507 |
Jonathan Figueroa (9) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
19:37.0 |
6:20 |
118 |
3781 |
Santo ""Bo"" Perez |
Alice High School |
19:37.7 |
6:20 |
119 |
489 |
Aaron Ross (12) |
College Station A&M Cons |
19:37.9 |
6:20 |
120 |
974 |
Vincent De Leon (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
19:39.7 |
6:20 |
121 |
914 |
Aaron Hall |
Dripping Springs |
19:40.2 |
6:21 |
122 |
2844 |
Aaron Solorzano (12) |
SA Alamo Heights |
19:41.8 |
6:21 |
123 |
2753 |
Rupert Bautista (9) |
Rio Grande City |
19:42.1 |
6:21 |
124 |
3783 |
Andrew Hawkins |
Alice High School |
19:43.6 |
6:22 |
125 |
487 |
Eric Leland (9) |
College Station A&M Cons |
19:44.9 |
6:22 |
126 |
411 |
Tracy Robles (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
19:45.4 |
6:22 |
127 |
1168 |
Noah Chesser |
Floresville |
19:45.7 |
6:22 |
128 |
3074 |
Joe Vasquez (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
19:47.8 |
6:23 |
129 |
2579 |
Kevin Resendiz |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
19:50.1 |
6:24 |
130 |
1169 |
Brandon Garcia (12) |
Floresville |
19:50.3 |
6:24 |
131 |
484 |
Matthew Haigwood (9) |
College Station A&M Cons |
19:51.0 |
6:24 |
132 |
1413 |
Nico Jordan |
Holy Cross High School |
19:51.9 |
6:24 |
133 |
289 |
Zach Nowak (12) |
Boerne Champion |
19:52.9 |
6:25 |
134 |
3270 |
Cooper Allan (12) |
San Marcos |
19:53.6 |
6:25 |
135 |
837 |
Miguel Garcia (10) |
Donna |
19:53.8 |
6:25 |
136 |
3275 |
Nick Perez |
San Marcos |
19:54.5 |
6:25 |
137 |
2958 |
Raymond Sanchez (11) |
San Angelo Lake View |
19:54.9 |
6:25 |
138 |
1167 |
Scott Cardenas (12) |
Floresville |
19:55.4 |
6:25 |
139 |
838 |
Gerardo Gomez (10) |
Donna |
19:59.2 |
6:27 |
140 |
3066 |
Demetri Davila (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
19:59.6 |
6:27 |
141 |
1100 |
Eric Rey (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
19:59.7 |
6:27 |
142 |
2839 |
Miles May (10) |
SA Alamo Heights |
20:01.0 |
6:27 |
143 |
986 |
Brian Pacheco (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
20:01.5 |
6:27 |
144 |
2959 |
Sham Shivakumar (10) |
San Angelo Lake View |
20:02.7 |
6:28 |
145 |
915 |
Luke Owens |
Dripping Springs |
20:05.2 |
6:29 |
146 |
1681 |
Zach Hamil (9) |
Kerrville Tivy |
20:05.8 |
6:29 |
147 |
2758 |
Rene Lopez (11) |
Rio Grande City |
20:08.0 |
6:30 |
148 |
2095 |
Arturo Torres (12) |
Mercedes |
20:08.1 |
6:30 |
149 |
215 |
Johnathan Konken (10) |
Bastrop Cedar Creek |
20:10.6 |
6:30 |
150 |
2759 |
Hawerd Mojarro (9) |
Rio Grande City |
20:13.3 |
6:31 |
151 |
841 |
Alexis Rodriguez (10) |
Donna |
20:14.1 |
6:32 |
152 |
2575 |
Chase Garcia (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
20:17.1 |
6:33 |
153 |
3574 |
Levi Guttierez (11) |
Uvalde |
20:17.5 |
6:33 |
154 |
3637 |
Ryan Burrows (12) |
Victoria West |
20:17.9 |
6:33 |
155 |
1338 |
Adley Moffitt (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
20:18.4 |
6:33 |
156 |
485 |
Alex Hanners (11) |
College Station A&M Cons |
20:18.4 |
6:33 |
157 |
689 |
Jose Colchado (11) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
20:22.5 |
6:34 |
158 |
2086 |
Jonathan Diaz (9) |
Mercedes |
20:22.9 |
6:34 |
159 |
913 |
Tristan Cole |
Dripping Springs |
20:25.1 |
6:35 |
160 |
1685 |
Chris Lear (12) |
Kerrville Tivy |
20:25.2 |
6:35 |
161 |
1682 |
Colton Harmon (10) |
Kerrville Tivy |
20:25.9 |
6:35 |
162 |
1688 |
Ryan Valdez (9) |
Kerrville Tivy |
20:26.4 |
6:35 |
163 |
2888 |
Jacob Montanez (11) |
SA Brackenridge |
20:29.2 |
6:36 |
164 |
985 |
Kevin Ortiz (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
20:31.4 |
6:37 |
165 |
1175 |
Aaron Soto (10) |
Floresville |
20:32.4 |
6:37 |
166 |
912 |
Alex Carriker (11) |
Dripping Springs |
20:32.7 |
6:37 |
167 |
3617 |
Thomas Gonzales (11) |
Victoria East |
20:33.9 |
6:38 |
168 |
3067 |
Xavier Enriquez (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
20:34.7 |
6:38 |
169 |
3782 |
Aaren Perez |
Alice High School |
20:35.5 |
6:38 |
170 |
3148 |
David Linan (10) |
San Antonio Kennedy |
20:36.6 |
6:39 |
171 |
911 |
Daniel Caceras (12) |
Dripping Springs |
20:36.7 |
6:39 |
172 |
2756 |
Aaron Garza (9) |
Rio Grande City |
20:37.5 |
6:39 |
173 |
1677 |
Paul Alvarez (9) |
Kerrville Tivy |
20:38.4 |
6:39 |
174 |
1331 |
Stephen Clancy (11) |
Gregory-Portland |
20:39.3 |
6:40 |
175 |
694 |
Hipolito Vasquez (10) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
20:45.5 |
6:42 |
176 |
2761 |
Israel Rios (12) |
Rio Grande City |
20:48.6 |
6:43 |
177 |
2889 |
Gavin Talerico (12) |
SA Brackenridge |
20:49.9 |
6:43 |
178 |
2754 |
Jose Corona (9) |
Rio Grande City |
20:53.5 |
6:44 |
179 |
3785 |
Santos Alaniz |
Alice High School |
20:57.3 |
6:45 |
180 |
1415 |
Andrew Villarreal |
Holy Cross High School |
20:57.6 |
6:45 |
181 |
1170 |
Greg Hansen (11) |
Floresville |
20:57.7 |
6:45 |
182 |
1414 |
Bradley Reyes |
Holy Cross High School |
20:58.3 |
6:46 |
183 |
1187 |
Bryce Cordova |
Flour Bluff HS |
20:58.4 |
6:46 |
184 |
2841 |
Max Raymond (9) |
SA Alamo Heights |
20:58.4 |
6:46 |
185 |
983 |
Jonathon Montalvo (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
20:59.8 |
6:46 |
186 |
2845 |
Matt Stevens (10) |
SA Alamo Heights |
20:59.9 |
6:46 |
187 |
3575 |
Brandon Hernandez (12) |
Uvalde |
21:01.7 |
6:47 |
188 |
3639 |
Sterling Dumesnil (10) |
Victoria West |
21:04.0 |
6:48 |
189 |
1176 |
Eric Wages |
Floresville |
21:06.0 |
6:48 |
190 |
3272 |
Julian Delarosa (10) |
San Marcos |
21:13.6 |
6:51 |
191 |
483 |
Harrison Fexer (11) |
College Station A&M Cons |
21:14.0 |
6:51 |
192 |
1190 |
Dakota Herrick |
Flour Bluff HS |
21:14.5 |
6:51 |
193 |
2581 |
Trey Rodriguez (12) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
21:15.4 |
6:51 |
194 |
3068 |
Gabriel Garcia (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:15.6 |
6:51 |
195 |
3341 |
Nathan Ramirez (11) |
Somerset |
21:16.1 |
6:52 |
196 |
691 |
Mauro Cordero (11) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
21:17.5 |
6:52 |
197 |
410 |
Jonathan Perez (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
21:19.1 |
6:53 |
198 |
3069 |
Juan Gomez (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:20.3 |
6:53 |
199 |
3071 |
Eric Rodriguez (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:20.7 |
6:53 |
200 |
973 |
Luis Carmona (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
21:23.8 |
6:54 |
201 |
2577 |
Angel Martinez (11) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
21:25.1 |
6:55 |
202 |
2578 |
Trent Martinez |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
21:26.2 |
6:55 |
203 |
1097 |
Justice Martinez (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
21:34.8 |
6:57 |
204 |
414 |
Matthew Teague (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
21:37.4 |
6:58 |
205 |
688 |
Marcos Bolanos (11) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
21:38.1 |
6:59 |
206 |
992 |
Roel Villarreal (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
21:38.3 |
6:59 |
207 |
3640 |
John Estrada (10) |
Victoria West |
21:39.5 |
6:59 |
208 |
980 |
Yosio Limon (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
21:45.8 |
7:01 |
209 |
3274 |
Joe Merchant (11) |
San Marcos |
21:46.1 |
7:01 |
210 |
2089 |
Marcos Izaguirre (9) |
Mercedes |
21:52.2 |
7:03 |
211 |
213 |
Alex Briones (11) |
Bastrop Cedar Creek |
21:52.5 |
7:03 |
212 |
3618 |
Logan King (11) |
Victoria East |
21:54.1 |
7:04 |
213 |
415 |
Ethan Zinsmeister (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
21:55.4 |
7:04 |
214 |
3273 |
Owen McGlothlin (10) |
San Marcos |
21:55.8 |
7:04 |
215 |
3645 |
Shane Kallman (12) |
Victoria West |
22:00.0 |
7:06 |
216 |
3621 |
Nivory Stovall (11) |
Victoria East |
22:02.3 |
7:06 |
217 |
1186 |
Matt Carr |
Flour Bluff HS |
22:04.5 |
7:07 |
218 |
2954 |
Milton Alvarez (12) |
San Angelo Lake View |
22:05.2 |
7:07 |
219 |
2573 |
Lionel Carbajal |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
22:05.8 |
7:07 |
220 |
991 |
Mario Sandate (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
22:06.5 |
7:08 |
221 |
2091 |
Marcus Peynado (10) |
Mercedes |
22:10.0 |
7:09 |
222 |
982 |
Eric Lopez (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
22:12.9 |
7:10 |
223 |
409 |
Cameron Guebard (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:13.2 |
7:10 |
224 |
1334 |
Justin Flores (12) |
Gregory-Portland |
22:17.6 |
7:11 |
225 |
3641 |
Brian Gutierrez (10) |
Victoria West |
22:20.3 |
7:12 |
226 |
981 |
Alex Longoria (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
22:24.3 |
7:14 |
227 |
3070 |
Dylan Ibarra (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
22:25.1 |
7:14 |
228 |
1094 |
Ivan Garcia (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
22:32.5 |
7:16 |
229 |
3648 |
Landon Wiggen (11) |
Victoria West |
22:34.6 |
7:17 |
230 |
989 |
Christian Rodriguez (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
22:35.1 |
7:17 |
231 |
1680 |
Antonio Flores (11) |
Kerrville Tivy |
22:38.9 |
7:18 |
232 |
987 |
Alex Ramos (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
22:47.4 |
7:21 |
233 |
2757 |
Jorge Gonzalez (9) |
Rio Grande City |
22:59.1 |
7:25 |
234 |
3149 |
Austin Pena (12) |
San Antonio Kennedy |
23:03.2 |
7:26 |
235 |
990 |
George Salinas (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
23:05.3 |
7:27 |
236 |
3336 |
Lucio Aguilar (11) |
Somerset |
23:07.1 |
7:27 |
237 |
3147 |
Jesus Aguilar (12) |
San Antonio Kennedy |
23:08.9 |
7:28 |
238 |
3823 |
Eric Rodriguez |
San Antonio Edison |
23:09.1 |
7:28 |
239 |
976 |
Porfirio Flores (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
23:14.2 |
7:30 |
240 |
3636 |
Nathan Alkek (10) |
Victoria West |
23:19.2 |
7:31 |
241 |
3342 |
Christian Sandoval (9) |
Somerset |
23:21.6 |
7:32 |
242 |
3578 |
Mark Velasquez (11) |
Uvalde |
23:21.9 |
7:32 |
243 |
1191 |
Hoey Holzer |
Flour Bluff HS |
23:42.7 |
7:39 |
244 |
3340 |
Arnold Herrera (10) |
Somerset |
23:45.9 |
7:40 |
245 |
1684 |
James Hesskew (9) |
Kerrville Tivy |
23:46.1 |
7:40 |
246 |
3620 |
Alex Silva (10) |
Victoria East |
23:48.9 |
7:41 |
247 |
977 |
Jeremy Garces (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
23:55.2 |
7:43 |
248 |
978 |
Alexis Guevara (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
23:55.3 |
7:43 |
249 |
3644 |
Blake Henneke (11) |
Victoria West |
24:00.0 |
7:45 |
250 |
3073 |
Juan Rodriguez (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
24:05.9 |
7:46 |
251 |
3622 |
Ethen Vega (12) |
Victoria East |
24:08.5 |
7:47 |
252 |
3643 |
Gunner Harrison (11) |
Victoria West |
24:46.6 |
7:59 |
253 |
3573 |
Eddie Gonzales (9) |
Uvalde |
24:53.7 |
8:02 |
254 |
3619 |
Connor Rhoden (11) |
Victoria East |
25:13.4 |
8:08 |
255 |
3343 |
Roger Terrazes (10) |
Somerset |
25:50.6 |
8:20 |
256 |
3638 |
Koby Bynum (12) |
Victoria West |
26:02.6 |
8:24 |
257 |
3642 |
Garrett Harrison (12) |
Victoria West |
26:10.6 |
8:26 |
258 |
3338 |
Andrew Glenn (10) |
Somerset |
26:17.0 |
8:29 |
259 |
975 |
Josue Escobar (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
28:40.6 |
9:15 |
260 |
3616 |
Vonrije Barefield (11) |
Victoria East |
29:29.7 |
9:31 |
261 |
3344 |
Christian Vera (9) |
Somerset |
31:21.1 |
10:07 |
262 |
3339 |
Jimmy Gonzales (9) |
Somerset |
32:36.7 |
10:31 |
Go to Top |
4A GIRLS (2Mile) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
807 |
Guzman Josie (12) |
Devine |
11:54.4 |
5:57 |
2 |
1743 |
Olivia Hinojosa (12) |
La Vernia |
12:17.1 |
6:09 |
3 |
151 |
Mercy Yermo (11) |
Bandera |
12:23.3 |
6:12 |
4 |
147 |
Karla Presa (12) |
Bandera |
12:25.5 |
6:13 |
5 |
3481 |
Ana Ross (9) |
Texas Military Institute |
12:34.5 |
6:17 |
6 |
261 |
Ashlynn Tucker (12) |
Boerne |
12:38.5 |
6:19 |
7 |
2770 |
Mireya Zarazua (12) |
Rio Grande City Grulla |
12:43.6 |
6:22 |
8 |
2476 |
Destinee Reyes (12) |
Pearsall |
12:44.5 |
6:22 |
9 |
1561 |
Kaitlin Hindes (12) |
Jourdanton |
12:51.4 |
6:26 |
10 |
1204 |
Addi Styles (9) |
Fredericksburg |
13:00.0 |
6:30 |
11 |
1498 |
Isabel Aldape (10) |
Ingleside |
13:06.6 |
6:33 |
12 |
18 |
Julia Rosenfeld (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
13:06.7 |
6:33 |
13 |
1735 |
Mayra Alvarado (12) |
La Vernia |
13:09.6 |
6:35 |
14 |
134 |
Sandy Clarkin (9) |
Bandera |
13:10.1 |
6:35 |
15 |
1961 |
Elania Keeney (9) |
Llano |
13:10.7 |
6:35 |
16 |
140 |
Kate Martin (12) |
Bandera |
13:13.1 |
6:37 |
17 |
810 |
Abby Whitaker (9) |
Devine |
13:16.6 |
6:38 |
18 |
1260 |
Abagail Coleman (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
13:17.3 |
6:39 |
19 |
2787 |
Cindy Sanchez (10) |
Robstown |
13:20.5 |
6:40 |
20 |
136 |
Brenda Gutierrez (11) |
Bandera |
13:21.3 |
6:41 |
21 |
3688 |
Allison Tanner (11) |
Wimberley |
13:22.1 |
6:41 |
22 |
1203 |
Clarissa Sanchez (10) |
Fredericksburg |
13:22.2 |
6:41 |
23 |
1195 |
Daisy Flores (12) |
Fredericksburg |
13:22.8 |
6:41 |
24 |
1741 |
Dakota Guerrero (11) |
La Vernia |
13:23.7 |
6:42 |
25 |
380 |
Victoria Jaime (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
13:25.1 |
6:43 |
26 |
260 |
Emery Pechacek (11) |
Boerne |
13:25.9 |
6:43 |
27 |
2521 |
Cassie Leal (12) |
Pleasanton |
13:28.6 |
6:44 |
28 |
1740 |
Annie Dirks (9) |
La Vernia |
13:31.3 |
6:46 |
29 |
1500 |
Alex Barrientez (10) |
Ingleside |
13:31.7 |
6:46 |
30 |
259 |
Kortni Langlinais (10) |
Boerne |
13:34.8 |
6:47 |
31 |
1739 |
Isabel De La Fuente (10) |
La Vernia |
13:37.8 |
6:49 |
32 |
2767 |
Valerie Gutierrez (9) |
Rio Grande City Grulla |
13:38.6 |
6:49 |
33 |
1198 |
Anytcy Marin (11) |
Fredericksburg |
13:40.0 |
6:50 |
34 |
150 |
Kaitlyn Rodriguez (10) |
Bandera |
13:41.3 |
6:51 |
35 |
132 |
Sarah Butler (12) |
Bandera |
13:42.6 |
6:51 |
36 |
1294 |
Taylor McCollum (10) |
Gonzales |
13:46.9 |
6:53 |
37 |
1264 |
Kendall Torres (12) |
Geronimo Navarro |
13:47.8 |
6:54 |
38 |
255 |
Alexandra Chapman (12) |
Boerne |
13:48.5 |
6:54 |
39 |
256 |
Arron Dearrington (12) |
Boerne |
13:50.6 |
6:55 |
40 |
3681 |
Lauren Barrow (12) |
Wimberley |
13:53.2 |
6:57 |
41 |
1746 |
Elizabeth Moczygemba (11) |
La Vernia |
13:53.9 |
6:57 |
42 |
1427 |
Clare McNeil (12) |
Hondo |
13:55.4 |
6:58 |
43 |
3721 |
Hannah Bordovsky (12) |
Yoakum |
13:55.8 |
6:58 |
44 |
133 |
Taelen Butler (10) |
Bandera |
13:57.8 |
6:59 |
45 |
1752 |
Sabrina Wolf (12) |
La Vernia |
13:59.0 |
7:00 |
46 |
3679 |
Evelyn Avendano (12) |
Wimberley |
14:00.3 |
7:00 |
47 |
258 |
Madison Kidd (12) |
Boerne |
14:00.5 |
7:00 |
48 |
1424 |
Emma Lessing (9) |
Hondo |
14:01.4 |
7:01 |
49 |
1201 |
Alexia Rodriguez (12) |
Fredericksburg |
14:03.5 |
7:02 |
50 |
2520 |
Megan Huizar (9) |
Pleasanton |
14:04.4 |
7:02 |
51 |
14 |
Marissa Martinez (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:06.5 |
7:03 |
52 |
1505 |
Veronica Perez (10) |
Ingleside |
14:08.4 |
7:04 |
53 |
1502 |
Jordan Blanton (9) |
Ingleside |
14:10.8 |
7:05 |
54 |
19 |
Roslyn Valdespino (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:11.0 |
7:06 |
55 |
3477 |
Elizabeth Holmes (10) |
Texas Military Institute |
14:12.6 |
7:06 |
56 |
2766 |
Merary Garza (9) |
Rio Grande City Grulla |
14:13.3 |
7:07 |
57 |
257 |
Andrea Gerner (12) |
Boerne |
14:13.7 |
7:07 |
58 |
235 |
Maria Navarro (10) |
Beeville Jones |
14:14.1 |
7:07 |
59 |
1205 |
Mandy Yocham (10) |
Fredericksburg |
14:14.4 |
7:07 |
60 |
237 |
Natalie Rivas (10) |
Beeville Jones |
14:15.0 |
7:08 |
61 |
382 |
Adamari Sanchez (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
14:15.9 |
7:08 |
62 |
2769 |
Samantha Salinas (10) |
Rio Grande City Grulla |
14:17.8 |
7:09 |
63 |
13 |
Rebecca Franklin (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:17.8 |
7:09 |
64 |
1962 |
Heather Shafer (12) |
Llano |
14:22.4 |
7:11 |
65 |
3683 |
Caroline Biggers (10) |
Wimberley |
14:24.1 |
7:12 |
66 |
131 |
Madison Brzezinski (9) |
Bandera |
14:26.9 |
7:13 |
67 |
1960 |
Mackenzie Johnson (9) |
Llano |
14:27.4 |
7:14 |
68 |
142 |
Monica Mata (10) |
Bandera |
14:31.3 |
7:16 |
69 |
17 |
Christina Rodriguez (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:31.4 |
7:16 |
70 |
2765 |
Giselle Garza (10) |
Rio Grande City Grulla |
14:31.4 |
7:16 |
71 |
730 |
Joanna Arredondo (9) |
Crystal City |
14:32.8 |
7:16 |
72 |
1199 |
Nicole Penick (10) |
Fredericksburg |
14:33.1 |
7:17 |
73 |
2524 |
Ayanna Oltivero (9) |
Pleasanton |
14:33.7 |
7:17 |
74 |
1745 |
Annie Lowak (12) |
La Vernia |
14:36.9 |
7:18 |
75 |
1263 |
Maggie Stark |
Geronimo Navarro |
14:42.1 |
7:21 |
76 |
1299 |
Juana Sanchez (11) |
Gonzales |
14:42.8 |
7:21 |
77 |
1508 |
Micheala Veselka (10) |
Ingleside |
14:42.8 |
7:21 |
78 |
139 |
Abbey MacMillan (9) |
Bandera |
14:45.1 |
7:23 |
79 |
636 |
Lopez Rachel (10) |
Cornerstone Christian |
14:47.7 |
7:24 |
80 |
1419 |
Mariah Guzman |
Hondo |
14:48.3 |
7:24 |
81 |
1749 |
Jessica Schroeder (9) |
La Vernia |
14:49.6 |
7:25 |
82 |
2519 |
Ashley Huizar (10) |
Pleasanton |
14:49.8 |
7:25 |
83 |
1507 |
Lindsey Spearman (9) |
Ingleside |
14:50.2 |
7:25 |
84 |
1196 |
Katie Jowell (11) |
Fredericksburg |
14:50.7 |
7:25 |
85 |
12 |
Danielle DeSalme (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:51.0 |
7:26 |
86 |
236 |
Cameron Posada (10) |
Beeville Jones |
14:51.8 |
7:26 |
87 |
1994 |
Cierra Cuenca (12) |
Lytle |
14:52.8 |
7:26 |
88 |
1999 |
Aubrey Torres (12) |
Lytle |
14:53.4 |
7:27 |
89 |
3479 |
Johanna Kullenberg (12) |
Texas Military Institute |
14:54.4 |
7:27 |
90 |
137 |
Jenessa Heinen (11) |
Bandera |
14:56.1 |
7:28 |
91 |
1194 |
Hannah Embrey (12) |
Fredericksburg |
15:00.1 |
7:30 |
92 |
2623 |
Isela Garcia (10) |
Progreso |
15:01.9 |
7:31 |
93 |
378 |
Alyssa Guerrero (9) |
Carrizo Springs |
15:02.7 |
7:31 |
94 |
1200 |
Kaitlyn Riggs (11) |
Fredericksburg |
15:03.5 |
7:32 |
95 |
3723 |
Jessica Hernandez (11) |
Yoakum |
15:04.1 |
7:32 |
96 |
234 |
Paige Knapp (9) |
Beeville Jones |
15:04.7 |
7:32 |
97 |
135 |
Allie Denham (11) |
Bandera |
15:05.4 |
7:33 |
98 |
1292 |
Ashleigh Haub (11) |
Gonzales |
15:08.0 |
7:34 |
99 |
1287 |
Emily Eckols (10) |
Gonzales |
15:09.8 |
7:35 |
100 |
1506 |
Sydney Preston (9) |
Ingleside |
15:12.6 |
7:36 |
101 |
1423 |
Trista Lemons (10) |
Hondo |
15:13.1 |
7:37 |
102 |
2681 |
Anika Alfaro (11) |
Raymondville |
15:14.2 |
7:37 |
103 |
1501 |
Brook Bishop (10) |
Ingleside |
15:15.1 |
7:38 |
104 |
1290 |
Haley Garza (9) |
Gonzales |
15:16.4 |
7:38 |
105 |
238 |
Tiffany Vargas (11) |
Beeville Jones |
15:17.4 |
7:39 |
106 |
1286 |
Kendra Cavit (10) |
Gonzales |
15:17.8 |
7:39 |
107 |
16 |
Sarah Pina (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
15:18.1 |
7:39 |
108 |
1288 |
Kendall Fougerat (12) |
Gonzales |
15:19.2 |
7:40 |
109 |
1285 |
Romy Cantu (9) |
Gonzales |
15:19.3 |
7:40 |
110 |
2786 |
Briana Rendon (10) |
Robstown |
15:21.6 |
7:41 |
111 |
733 |
Desirae Gonzales (10) |
Crystal City |
15:22.6 |
7:41 |
112 |
2472 |
Ciara Gonzales (10) |
Pearsall |
15:22.9 |
7:41 |
113 |
1428 |
Brittany Ontiveros (11) |
Hondo |
15:24.0 |
7:42 |
114 |
1748 |
Ellie Reeder (10) |
La Vernia |
15:24.4 |
7:42 |
115 |
3480 |
Madeline Ramon (10) |
Texas Military Institute |
15:24.8 |
7:42 |
116 |
633 |
Nikki Garcia (12) |
Cornerstone Christian |
15:25.8 |
7:43 |
117 |
130 |
Raylynn Bowen (9) |
Bandera |
15:25.9 |
7:43 |
118 |
3722 |
Everlyn Ceja |
Yoakum |
15:27.5 |
7:44 |
119 |
2000 |
Meagan Trimmer (12) |
Lytle |
15:27.5 |
7:44 |
120 |
1429 |
Gaby Ontiveros (12) |
Hondo |
15:29.2 |
7:45 |
121 |
2788 |
Stephanie Sanchez (10) |
Robstown |
15:30.0 |
7:45 |
122 |
1302 |
Seidy Villegas |
Gonzales |
15:30.2 |
7:45 |
123 |
1432 |
Anhai Renteria (11) |
Hondo |
15:33.2 |
7:47 |
124 |
1744 |
Allegra Holifield (12) |
La Vernia |
15:33.5 |
7:47 |
125 |
3684 |
Campuzano Dania (12) |
Wimberley |
15:34.3 |
7:47 |
126 |
2630 |
Lesly Ramirez (11) |
Progreso |
15:35.0 |
7:48 |
127 |
15 |
Brianna Montgomery (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
15:36.9 |
7:48 |
128 |
2621 |
Stephanie Alaniz (12) |
Progreso |
15:39.7 |
7:50 |
129 |
3796 |
Naomi Ybanez |
Poteet High School |
15:40.0 |
7:50 |
130 |
2784 |
Kayla Espinosa (10) |
Robstown |
15:41.2 |
7:51 |
131 |
1747 |
Emily Parnell (9) |
La Vernia |
15:42.1 |
7:51 |
132 |
805 |
Cecily Guerrero (9) |
Devine |
15:43.0 |
7:52 |
133 |
1293 |
Blanca Hernandez (10) |
Gonzales |
15:43.3 |
7:52 |
134 |
1557 |
Trysten Garcia (10) |
Jourdanton |
15:43.6 |
7:52 |
135 |
3727 |
Alyssa Perez |
Yoakum |
15:45.9 |
7:53 |
136 |
2470 |
Clarissa Garza (9) |
Pearsall |
15:46.8 |
7:53 |
137 |
2475 |
Lisa Rendon (11) |
Pearsall |
15:47.8 |
7:54 |
138 |
737 |
Leyda Toscano (12) |
Crystal City |
15:49.0 |
7:55 |
139 |
811 |
Cassie Wood (9) |
Devine |
15:51.9 |
7:56 |
140 |
2768 |
Elvira Alamillo (10) |
Rio Grande City Grulla |
15:52.3 |
7:56 |
141 |
2522 |
Sarah Lotus (12) |
Pleasanton |
15:52.4 |
7:56 |
142 |
1433 |
Cassie Salazar (12) |
Hondo |
15:53.1 |
7:57 |
143 |
233 |
Emilie Bozant (10) |
Beeville Jones |
15:54.0 |
7:57 |
144 |
141 |
Lindsey Martinez (12) |
Bandera |
15:54.2 |
7:57 |
145 |
148 |
Natalie Presa (9) |
Bandera |
15:55.0 |
7:58 |
146 |
1297 |
Desaray Rodriquez |
Gonzales |
15:55.7 |
7:58 |
147 |
138 |
Summer Hughes (10) |
Bandera |
15:55.9 |
7:58 |
148 |
1430 |
Arial Prevet-Willis (10) |
Hondo |
15:59.8 |
8:00 |
149 |
220 |
Daysha Estrada (11) |
Bay City |
16:02.3 |
8:01 |
150 |
2523 |
Jordyn Olle (12) |
Pleasanton |
16:03.7 |
8:02 |
151 |
3725 |
Jacee Mesa |
Yoakum |
16:04.6 |
8:02 |
152 |
145 |
Jessie McLeod (11) |
Bandera |
16:05.7 |
8:03 |
153 |
1284 |
Valeria Aguayo (11) |
Gonzales |
16:06.7 |
8:03 |
154 |
146 |
McKenzie Owens (10) |
Bandera |
16:10.1 |
8:05 |
155 |
1998 |
Alyssa Salinas (11) |
Lytle |
16:11.0 |
8:06 |
156 |
3686 |
Abigail Meade |
Wimberley |
16:12.7 |
8:06 |
157 |
632 |
Khalea Calo-oy (11) |
Cornerstone Christian |
16:14.1 |
8:07 |
158 |
1289 |
Michaela Garcia (10) |
Gonzales |
16:14.5 |
8:07 |
159 |
2764 |
Celeste Elizondo (12) |
Rio Grande City Grulla |
16:14.8 |
8:07 |
160 |
2624 |
Sydney Guerrier (11) |
Progreso |
16:15.8 |
8:08 |
161 |
734 |
Elisa Perez (12) |
Crystal City |
16:16.6 |
8:08 |
162 |
1296 |
Jordan Pitman (10) |
Gonzales |
16:18.2 |
8:09 |
163 |
1556 |
Brenda Cruz (9) |
Jourdanton |
16:18.6 |
8:09 |
164 |
3724 |
Kourtney Jeter |
Yoakum |
16:22.0 |
8:11 |
165 |
732 |
Brea Eguia (9) |
Crystal City |
16:24.2 |
8:12 |
166 |
2686 |
Celeste Salazar (10) |
Raymondville |
16:25.2 |
8:13 |
167 |
1416 |
Krystyana Alanko (11) |
Hondo |
16:25.7 |
8:13 |
168 |
2682 |
Destiny Delgado (9) |
Raymondville |
16:28.5 |
8:14 |
169 |
735 |
Elieen Ruiz (10) |
Crystal City |
16:39.7 |
8:20 |
170 |
635 |
Marissa Luna (12) |
Cornerstone Christian |
16:40.6 |
8:20 |
171 |
221 |
Adrianna Zepeda (12) |
Bay City |
16:40.9 |
8:20 |
172 |
1572 |
Destiny Castro (12) |
KIPP University Prep |
16:44.1 |
8:22 |
173 |
3794 |
Destiny Sustaita |
Poteet High School |
16:44.2 |
8:22 |
174 |
1301 |
Ariel Vega (9) |
Gonzales |
16:49.6 |
8:25 |
175 |
1559 |
Eleni Guajardo (12) |
Jourdanton |
16:51.3 |
8:26 |
176 |
1738 |
Haley Cone (9) |
La Vernia |
16:52.5 |
8:26 |
177 |
1750 |
Sabina Schwab (9) |
La Vernia |
16:54.0 |
8:27 |
178 |
3682 |
Carly Bass (10) |
Wimberley |
16:55.4 |
8:28 |
179 |
1503 |
Emily Ladewig (10) |
Ingleside |
16:56.3 |
8:28 |
180 |
1562 |
Debora Plascencia (11) |
Jourdanton |
16:58.3 |
8:29 |
181 |
3476 |
Marisol Esquivel (11) |
Texas Military Institute |
16:58.3 |
8:29 |
182 |
736 |
Libby Serna (10) |
Crystal City |
16:58.6 |
8:29 |
183 |
809 |
Kiana Monreal (9) |
Devine |
17:00.2 |
8:30 |
184 |
808 |
Shania Mercer (11) |
Devine |
17:00.6 |
8:30 |
185 |
3478 |
Ashley Kim (11) |
Texas Military Institute |
17:02.6 |
8:31 |
186 |
3795 |
Alina Escamilla |
Poteet High School |
17:03.7 |
8:32 |
187 |
2684 |
Alma Martinez (11) |
Raymondville |
17:04.8 |
8:32 |
188 |
3687 |
Haley Sloan |
Wimberley |
17:07.3 |
8:34 |
189 |
1736 |
Kyla Barron (9) |
La Vernia |
17:08.2 |
8:34 |
190 |
1431 |
Anakaren Renteria (10) |
Hondo |
17:10.7 |
8:35 |
191 |
381 |
Evelyn Rincon (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
17:23.6 |
8:42 |
192 |
3726 |
Amber Novosad (11) |
Yoakum |
17:25.1 |
8:43 |
193 |
2685 |
Marilee Moreno (10) |
Raymondville |
17:29.6 |
8:45 |
194 |
1504 |
Abril Lazaro (9) |
Ingleside |
17:31.4 |
8:46 |
195 |
3680 |
Nataly Avendano |
Wimberley |
17:38.2 |
8:49 |
196 |
1742 |
Misty Hartmann (9) |
La Vernia |
17:38.5 |
8:49 |
197 |
1499 |
Desiree Alvarado (9) |
Ingleside |
17:42.1 |
8:51 |
198 |
3851 |
Kathleena Sayas |
Raymondville |
17:49.0 |
8:55 |
199 |
2687 |
Danielle Turrubriates (10) |
Raymondville |
17:50.6 |
8:55 |
200 |
2683 |
Karina Garcia (12) |
Raymondville |
17:51.3 |
8:56 |
201 |
803 |
Shanaya Arranda (9) |
Devine |
17:51.6 |
8:56 |
202 |
3793 |
Kiarra Hilario |
Poteet High School |
17:57.4 |
8:59 |
203 |
1434 |
Stephanie Zinsmeyer (11) |
Hondo |
18:00.3 |
9:00 |
204 |
2626 |
Miranda Izaguirre (10) |
Progreso |
18:11.0 |
9:06 |
205 |
1560 |
Kylar Guzman (10) |
Jourdanton |
18:13.1 |
9:07 |
206 |
1737 |
Nena Burg (10) |
La Vernia |
18:20.5 |
9:10 |
207 |
379 |
Kelly Huerta (9) |
Carrizo Springs |
18:25.3 |
9:13 |
208 |
1417 |
Annette Diaz (11) |
Hondo |
18:30.9 |
9:15 |
209 |
1420 |
Grace Kindred (9) |
Hondo |
18:36.4 |
9:18 |
210 |
1300 |
Jaydin Tatsch (9) |
Gonzales |
18:46.9 |
9:23 |
211 |
2627 |
Stephanie Lerma (9) |
Progreso |
18:53.2 |
9:27 |
212 |
806 |
Erica Hwetty (11) |
Devine |
18:55.9 |
9:28 |
213 |
1751 |
Delaney Smith (9) |
La Vernia |
18:58.9 |
9:29 |
214 |
1418 |
Lyndsey Garcia (12) |
Hondo |
19:15.7 |
9:38 |
215 |
1576 |
Iman Serbones (10) |
KIPP University Prep |
19:23.2 |
9:42 |
216 |
1259 |
Brittney Butler (11) |
Geronimo Navarro |
19:32.5 |
9:46 |
217 |
1421 |
Kimmie Kingsley (9) |
Hondo |
19:36.9 |
9:48 |
218 |
2632 |
Janelle Sanchez (9) |
Progreso |
19:41.7 |
9:51 |
219 |
383 |
Ginger Sifuentes (9) |
Carrizo Springs |
19:54.6 |
9:57 |
220 |
1574 |
Jeweliana Escamilla (12) |
KIPP University Prep |
20:18.2 |
10:09 |
221 |
1573 |
Amorisa Escamilla (11) |
KIPP University Prep |
21:27.1 |
10:44 |
222 |
2633 |
Margarita Zendejas (9) |
Progreso |
22:28.1 |
11:14 |
223 |
1295 |
Raven Ornelos |
Gonzales |
22:34.0 |
11:17 |
Go to Top |
4A BOYS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
154 |
Jarred Elizondo (11) |
Bandera |
16:37.0 |
5:22 |
2 |
2011 |
Jethro Stokes (12) |
Lytle |
16:41.9 |
5:23 |
3 |
1516 |
Brandt Preston (12) |
Ingleside |
17:00.5 |
5:29 |
4 |
272 |
Marty Luevano (11) |
Boerne |
17:04.7 |
5:30 |
5 |
1756 |
Andrew Cribb (12) |
La Vernia |
17:22.4 |
5:36 |
6 |
1309 |
Ashton Williams (11) |
Gonzales |
17:30.6 |
5:39 |
7 |
268 |
Jesse Everett (10) |
Boerne |
17:34.7 |
5:40 |
8 |
244 |
Bryce Koenig (11) |
Beeville Jones |
17:39.5 |
5:42 |
9 |
823 |
Tristan Wood (12) |
Devine |
17:40.9 |
5:42 |
10 |
1105 |
Josiah Richter (12) |
FEAST Home School |
17:42.8 |
5:43 |
11 |
165 |
Seva Nix (11) |
Bandera |
17:48.6 |
5:45 |
12 |
817 |
Darren Morales (10) |
Devine |
17:51.4 |
5:45 |
13 |
270 |
Joseph Kennell (12) |
Boerne |
17:51.7 |
5:45 |
14 |
1570 |
Matthew Quiroga (12) |
Jourdanton |
17:52.8 |
5:46 |
15 |
163 |
Ben Lopez (11) |
Bandera |
17:59.6 |
5:48 |
16 |
1445 |
Santiago Rodriguez (10) |
Hondo |
18:01.6 |
5:49 |
17 |
2530 |
Chris Hernandez (10) |
Pleasanton |
18:03.1 |
5:49 |
18 |
390 |
Rudy Gallegos (9) |
Carrizo Springs |
18:03.2 |
5:49 |
19 |
273 |
Taylor Monroe (12) |
Boerne |
18:07.0 |
5:51 |
20 |
1761 |
Tate Gregory (10) |
La Vernia |
18:12.2 |
5:52 |
21 |
1438 |
Eddie Gutierrez (10) |
Hondo |
18:12.8 |
5:52 |
22 |
227 |
Joseph Colesio (11) |
Bay City |
18:13.1 |
5:53 |
23 |
1207 |
Eloy Alvarez (9) |
Fredericksburg |
18:13.1 |
5:53 |
24 |
2485 |
Ricky Medrano (12) |
Pearsall |
18:17.0 |
5:54 |
25 |
40 |
Joseph Pina (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:18.8 |
5:54 |
26 |
1754 |
Gage Brandt (11) |
La Vernia |
18:21.5 |
5:55 |
27 |
2645 |
Jesus Salazar (12) |
Progreso |
18:21.9 |
5:55 |
28 |
1964 |
Grayson Freeman (12) |
Llano |
18:23.2 |
5:56 |
29 |
2483 |
Marcus Cuellar (11) |
Pearsall |
18:24.5 |
5:56 |
30 |
3691 |
Tommy Brinkman (12) |
Wimberley |
18:25.1 |
5:56 |
31 |
1210 |
Cole Jenschke (10) |
Fredericksburg |
18:26.1 |
5:57 |
32 |
2790 |
Eugene Garza (10) |
Robstown |
18:27.1 |
5:57 |
33 |
812 |
Gavin Been (12) |
Devine |
18:28.9 |
5:57 |
34 |
1208 |
Juan Hernandez (11) |
Fredericksburg |
18:33.1 |
5:59 |
35 |
393 |
John Perez (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
18:34.0 |
5:59 |
36 |
271 |
Arin Kleiner (10) |
Boerne |
18:35.2 |
6:00 |
37 |
2795 |
Kristopher Mungia (11) |
Robstown |
18:37.4 |
6:00 |
38 |
41 |
Wiliam Porter (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:38.0 |
6:01 |
39 |
2638 |
Erik Garcia (12) |
Progreso |
18:40.9 |
6:01 |
40 |
2639 |
Javier Garza (12) |
Progreso |
18:42.0 |
6:02 |
41 |
37 |
Hector Hornedo (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:42.6 |
6:02 |
42 |
1211 |
Ian Kendrick (10) |
Fredericksburg |
18:43.2 |
6:02 |
43 |
2637 |
Everardo Esparza (9) |
Progreso |
18:43.8 |
6:02 |
44 |
1206 |
Jesus Aguilar (10) |
Fredericksburg |
18:45.4 |
6:03 |
45 |
2794 |
David Mungia (12) |
Robstown |
18:48.1 |
6:04 |
46 |
2796 |
Alvaro X. Pena (10) |
Robstown |
18:48.7 |
6:04 |
47 |
1760 |
Bobby Gonzalez (10) |
La Vernia |
18:49.0 |
6:04 |
48 |
1967 |
Cole Polley (12) |
Llano |
18:49.9 |
6:04 |
49 |
39 |
John Pena (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:53.4 |
6:05 |
50 |
1435 |
Javier Alfaro (12) |
Hondo |
18:54.1 |
6:06 |
51 |
2008 |
Edson Hernandez |
Lytle |
18:54.2 |
6:06 |
52 |
1588 |
Cristian Alvarez (12) |
KIPP University Prep |
18:55.8 |
6:06 |
53 |
1965 |
Jason Gann (10) |
Llano |
18:58.2 |
6:07 |
54 |
1569 |
Brandon Lilly (11) |
Jourdanton |
18:59.1 |
6:07 |
55 |
1768 |
Aubrey Stewart (10) |
La Vernia |
18:59.9 |
6:07 |
56 |
2487 |
Anthony Cody Ramirez (11) |
Pearsall |
19:00.5 |
6:08 |
57 |
2649 |
Anthony Vasquez (9) |
Progreso |
19:02.5 |
6:08 |
58 |
1762 |
Ricardo Guzman (10) |
La Vernia |
19:03.1 |
6:09 |
59 |
1215 |
Edgar Monroy (10) |
Fredericksburg |
19:04.8 |
6:09 |
60 |
158 |
Jose Gonzales (10) |
Bandera |
19:05.1 |
6:09 |
61 |
1966 |
Jack Maner (11) |
Llano |
19:06.0 |
6:10 |
62 |
2693 |
Jose Tello (12) |
Raymondville |
19:06.6 |
6:10 |
63 |
160 |
Casey Harp |
Bandera |
19:07.6 |
6:10 |
64 |
1517 |
Xavier Serrano (12) |
Ingleside |
19:08.8 |
6:10 |
65 |
269 |
Steve Keenan (11) |
Boerne |
19:10.3 |
6:11 |
66 |
1442 |
Enrique Morales (11) |
Hondo |
19:11.2 |
6:11 |
67 |
3787 |
Brandon Ramos |
Poteet High School |
19:11.4 |
6:11 |
68 |
239 |
Derrick Carroll (10) |
Beeville Jones |
19:11.9 |
6:11 |
69 |
3704 |
Flocke Walt (11) |
Wimberley |
19:12.3 |
6:12 |
70 |
2641 |
Oziel Jaramillo (10) |
Progreso |
19:13.2 |
6:12 |
71 |
274 |
Fernando Venegas (9) |
Boerne |
19:13.5 |
6:12 |
72 |
1764 |
Joshua Krueger (9) |
La Vernia |
19:18.2 |
6:14 |
73 |
38 |
Erik Leinen (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:18.4 |
6:14 |
74 |
35 |
Avery Davenport (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:18.8 |
6:14 |
75 |
164 |
Ty Neff (12) |
Bandera |
19:20.3 |
6:14 |
76 |
229 |
Jorge Cuevas (11) |
Bay City |
19:22.2 |
6:15 |
77 |
2005 |
Damian Casiano |
Lytle |
19:23.0 |
6:15 |
78 |
3493 |
Robbie Devlin (9) |
Texas Military Institute |
19:23.0 |
6:15 |
79 |
36 |
Hunter Garcia (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:23.1 |
6:15 |
80 |
386 |
Brian Cardenas (9) |
Carrizo Springs |
19:36.3 |
6:19 |
81 |
2644 |
Homero Pineda (11) |
Progreso |
19:37.6 |
6:20 |
82 |
1214 |
Jose Meza (12) |
Fredericksburg |
19:39.7 |
6:20 |
83 |
1216 |
Fabian Reyes (11) |
Fredericksburg |
19:40.0 |
6:21 |
84 |
1217 |
Corbin Styles (10) |
Fredericksburg |
19:40.4 |
6:21 |
85 |
391 |
Jeremiah Martinez (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
19:40.7 |
6:21 |
86 |
2009 |
Christopher Lacy (10) |
Lytle |
19:45.6 |
6:22 |
87 |
240 |
Marco Escamilla (10) |
Beeville Jones |
19:47.4 |
6:23 |
88 |
2007 |
Jose Garcia (12) |
Lytle |
19:48.6 |
6:23 |
89 |
3734 |
Steven Sangster |
Yoakum |
19:49.8 |
6:24 |
90 |
159 |
Michael Gonzalez |
Bandera |
19:50.8 |
6:24 |
91 |
3693 |
Preston Cranford |
Wimberley |
19:51.0 |
6:24 |
92 |
1765 |
Ryel Leija (9) |
La Vernia |
19:53.7 |
6:25 |
93 |
392 |
Joey Medina (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
19:54.3 |
6:25 |
94 |
816 |
Christian Lascano (9) |
Devine |
19:56.8 |
6:26 |
95 |
2647 |
Fransisco Silva (12) |
Progreso |
19:59.6 |
6:27 |
96 |
1212 |
Donovan Lozano (12) |
Fredericksburg |
20:03.1 |
6:28 |
97 |
2488 |
Jonathan San Miguel (12) |
Pearsall |
20:03.2 |
6:28 |
98 |
815 |
Julio Guerrero (11) |
Devine |
20:04.3 |
6:28 |
99 |
161 |
Aiden Keane (10) |
Bandera |
20:04.5 |
6:28 |
100 |
1512 |
Michael Cuellar (9) |
Ingleside |
20:05.7 |
6:29 |
101 |
3699 |
Rod Michaels |
Wimberley |
20:07.2 |
6:29 |
102 |
241 |
Miguel Gonzales (12) |
Beeville Jones |
20:07.5 |
6:29 |
103 |
1213 |
Noah Mabery (12) |
Fredericksburg |
20:10.1 |
6:30 |
104 |
2006 |
Joshua Gamboa |
Lytle |
20:10.9 |
6:30 |
105 |
1758 |
Aaron Duelm (12) |
La Vernia |
20:12.9 |
6:31 |
106 |
645 |
Brice Hoffman (10) |
Cornerstone Christian |
20:15.3 |
6:32 |
107 |
1590 |
Jonathan Gonzalez-Ruiz (11) |
KIPP University Prep |
20:15.5 |
6:32 |
108 |
820 |
Jeremy Salazar (10) |
Devine |
20:18.2 |
6:33 |
109 |
388 |
Matthew Castro (9) |
Carrizo Springs |
20:19.2 |
6:33 |
110 |
1963 |
Dane Black (10) |
Llano |
20:19.3 |
6:33 |
111 |
3500 |
Ian Vaugn (12) |
Texas Military Institute |
20:20.7 |
6:34 |
112 |
228 |
Daniel Cuevas (10) |
Bay City |
20:22.5 |
6:34 |
113 |
3786 |
Johah Herrera |
Poteet High School |
20:22.9 |
6:34 |
114 |
384 |
Fernando Balderas (9) |
Carrizo Springs |
20:23.3 |
6:35 |
115 |
648 |
Joshua Rios (11) |
Cornerstone Christian |
20:23.3 |
6:35 |
116 |
1283 |
Tristan Zaleski (12) |
Geronimo Navarro |
20:24.8 |
6:35 |
117 |
2002 |
Nikko Beavers (12) |
Lytle |
20:24.8 |
6:35 |
118 |
2792 |
Nicholas Mireles (10) |
Robstown |
20:26.1 |
6:35 |
119 |
1519 |
Carlos Vela (10) |
Ingleside |
20:27.0 |
6:36 |
120 |
1279 |
Frank Barrientez (9) |
Geronimo Navarro |
20:27.6 |
6:36 |
121 |
2640 |
Fabrizio Gonzalez (9) |
Progreso |
20:29.6 |
6:36 |
122 |
243 |
Brent Koenig (11) |
Beeville Jones |
20:31.9 |
6:37 |
123 |
3698 |
Hunter Massey |
Wimberley |
20:33.2 |
6:38 |
124 |
385 |
Justin Brady (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
20:34.0 |
6:38 |
125 |
153 |
Allen Clark |
Bandera |
20:34.2 |
6:38 |
126 |
3798 |
Jusin Menchaca |
Poteet High School |
20:40.6 |
6:40 |
127 |
3788 |
Ruben Ramirez |
Poteet High School |
20:42.6 |
6:41 |
128 |
644 |
Jacob Gonzalez (11) |
Cornerstone Christian |
20:44.7 |
6:41 |
129 |
3732 |
Antonio Maciel |
Yoakum |
20:47.2 |
6:42 |
130 |
2635 |
Juan Cantu (12) |
Progreso |
20:48.0 |
6:43 |
131 |
1304 |
Jesus Diaz Deleon (11) |
Gonzales |
20:50.2 |
6:43 |
132 |
2003 |
Elric Botello |
Lytle |
20:51.1 |
6:44 |
133 |
2529 |
Eric Garza (12) |
Pleasanton |
20:52.6 |
6:44 |
134 |
2643 |
Francisco Pineda (11) |
Progreso |
20:54.8 |
6:45 |
135 |
814 |
Jaime Garza (10) |
Devine |
20:56.0 |
6:45 |
136 |
157 |
Tanner Gibson |
Bandera |
20:56.3 |
6:45 |
137 |
2797 |
Rameijo Ramey Rangel (11) |
Robstown |
20:58.0 |
6:46 |
138 |
1306 |
Max Moreno (11) |
Gonzales |
21:00.2 |
6:46 |
139 |
1209 |
Nick James (12) |
Fredericksburg |
21:00.8 |
6:46 |
140 |
1566 |
Coleman Hughes (10) |
Jourdanton |
21:00.8 |
6:46 |
141 |
2800 |
Brandon Zamora (10) |
Robstown |
21:02.5 |
6:47 |
142 |
819 |
Rudy Rios (11) |
Devine |
21:03.5 |
6:47 |
143 |
1968 |
Andy Wright (9) |
Llano |
21:05.5 |
6:48 |
144 |
1515 |
Heber Neavez (11) |
Ingleside |
21:10.0 |
6:50 |
145 |
1448 |
Levi Villarreal (9) |
Hondo |
21:11.2 |
6:50 |
146 |
225 |
Arturo Arellano (10) |
Bay City |
21:12.0 |
6:50 |
147 |
647 |
Isaiah Medina (11) |
Cornerstone Christian |
21:14.7 |
6:51 |
148 |
2789 |
Rosendo Del Rio (10) |
Robstown |
21:16.0 |
6:52 |
149 |
3731 |
Dean Klesel (10) |
Yoakum |
21:16.1 |
6:52 |
150 |
2791 |
Ruben Garza (9) |
Robstown |
21:17.4 |
6:52 |
151 |
1437 |
Devin Gonzales (9) |
Hondo |
21:19.7 |
6:53 |
152 |
156 |
Ethan George (11) |
Bandera |
21:20.0 |
6:53 |
153 |
2527 |
Jonathon Garcia (11) |
Pleasanton |
21:24.7 |
6:54 |
154 |
232 |
Brian Whitley (12) |
Bay City |
21:26.8 |
6:55 |
155 |
3705 |
Jack Willoughby |
Wimberley |
21:26.8 |
6:55 |
156 |
821 |
Luke Torres (9) |
Devine |
21:28.2 |
6:55 |
157 |
646 |
Christian Ibarra (11) |
Cornerstone Christian |
21:31.1 |
6:56 |
158 |
2688 |
Raul Alvarez (11) |
Raymondville |
21:34.3 |
6:57 |
159 |
2689 |
Jose Caballero (12) |
Raymondville |
21:35.5 |
6:58 |
160 |
2646 |
Ricardo Salazar (9) |
Progreso |
21:36.4 |
6:58 |
161 |
3492 |
Jacob Carter (9) |
Texas Military Institute |
21:43.5 |
7:00 |
162 |
642 |
Antonio Alvarado (10) |
Cornerstone Christian |
21:44.0 |
7:01 |
163 |
226 |
Anthony Chavez (11) |
Bay City |
21:44.5 |
7:01 |
164 |
3702 |
Ellisor Samuel (12) |
Wimberley |
21:45.6 |
7:01 |
165 |
2692 |
Elijah Perez (9) |
Raymondville |
21:45.7 |
7:01 |
166 |
387 |
Juan Carrizalez (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
21:46.0 |
7:01 |
167 |
822 |
Andy Tovar (10) |
Devine |
21:48.7 |
7:02 |
168 |
2532 |
Fernando Saldana (11) |
Pleasanton |
21:53.6 |
7:04 |
169 |
2528 |
Daniel Garza (9) |
Pleasanton |
22:01.6 |
7:06 |
170 |
1281 |
Matthew Villarreal |
Geronimo Navarro |
22:01.8 |
7:06 |
171 |
3495 |
Saad Ehsan (11) |
Texas Military Institute |
22:05.6 |
7:07 |
172 |
2001 |
Daniel Beavers (10) |
Lytle |
22:07.4 |
7:08 |
173 |
1757 |
Colby Dillard (12) |
La Vernia |
22:08.9 |
7:08 |
174 |
2798 |
Savino Rojas (12) |
Robstown |
22:09.5 |
7:09 |
175 |
2526 |
Raymond Delgado (9) |
Pleasanton |
22:11.1 |
7:09 |
176 |
1514 |
Jerry Moreno (11) |
Ingleside |
22:12.5 |
7:10 |
177 |
2010 |
Gabino Olalde (11) |
Lytle |
22:13.4 |
7:10 |
178 |
3703 |
John Simpkins (12) |
Wimberley |
22:14.2 |
7:10 |
179 |
3501 |
Carter Wittschiebe (10) |
Texas Military Institute |
22:14.3 |
7:10 |
180 |
1510 |
Joseph Bazan (9) |
Ingleside |
22:15.7 |
7:11 |
181 |
3496 |
Jackson Jeffords (9) |
Texas Military Institute |
22:23.1 |
7:13 |
182 |
3697 |
Daniel Lopez |
Wimberley |
22:24.4 |
7:14 |
183 |
152 |
Bradly Casada (10) |
Bandera |
22:25.7 |
7:14 |
184 |
3692 |
Chase Canter |
Wimberley |
22:26.0 |
7:14 |
185 |
1565 |
Matthew Bray (9) |
Jourdanton |
22:29.3 |
7:15 |
186 |
3701 |
Tanner Nolen |
Wimberley |
22:29.9 |
7:15 |
187 |
1282 |
Shawn Ybarra (9) |
Geronimo Navarro |
22:31.9 |
7:16 |
188 |
3730 |
Michael Cardenas (12) |
Yoakum |
22:32.1 |
7:16 |
189 |
1568 |
Robert Kinsel (10) |
Jourdanton |
22:34.4 |
7:17 |
190 |
2481 |
Anthony San Miguel (9) |
Pearsall |
22:35.9 |
7:17 |
191 |
1446 |
Julio Rosas (9) |
Hondo |
22:36.7 |
7:17 |
192 |
3791 |
Shane Garcia |
Poteet High School |
22:38.2 |
7:18 |
193 |
394 |
Luis Puente (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
22:38.9 |
7:18 |
194 |
1308 |
Rogelio Sanchez |
Gonzales |
22:38.9 |
7:18 |
195 |
2793 |
Victor Moreno (9) |
Robstown |
22:40.1 |
7:19 |
196 |
1441 |
Marquis Martinez (12) |
Hondo |
22:42.9 |
7:19 |
197 |
1303 |
Fabian Cardoza |
Gonzales |
22:43.9 |
7:20 |
198 |
1766 |
Jeremy Lestourgeon (9) |
La Vernia |
22:49.2 |
7:22 |
199 |
3733 |
Justin Ramirez (10) |
Yoakum |
22:50.0 |
7:22 |
200 |
3729 |
Josue Buenrostro |
Yoakum |
22:54.6 |
7:23 |
201 |
1755 |
Brett Cheverton (12) |
La Vernia |
22:56.4 |
7:24 |
202 |
1307 |
Cody Oakes (10) |
Gonzales |
22:57.1 |
7:24 |
203 |
649 |
Noah Vargas (11) |
Cornerstone Christian |
23:00.4 |
7:25 |
204 |
1280 |
Kolbe Eoff (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
23:02.9 |
7:26 |
205 |
1767 |
Lee Roy Morales (9) |
La Vernia |
23:03.8 |
7:26 |
206 |
395 |
Dj Ramirez (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
23:05.3 |
7:27 |
207 |
813 |
Tyler Capps (9) |
Devine |
23:08.1 |
7:28 |
208 |
3735 |
Logan Shows |
Yoakum |
23:11.4 |
7:29 |
209 |
230 |
Chandler Hill (12) |
Bay City |
23:17.9 |
7:31 |
210 |
3790 |
Gary Turnbull |
Poteet High School |
23:19.1 |
7:31 |
211 |
2486 |
Davian Patino (12) |
Pearsall |
23:23.9 |
7:33 |
212 |
1511 |
Marshall Bell (10) |
Ingleside |
23:26.3 |
7:34 |
213 |
3792 |
David Pophan-Sanders |
Poteet High School |
23:27.9 |
7:34 |
214 |
231 |
Alec Sacco (11) |
Bay City |
23:30.2 |
7:35 |
215 |
396 |
Josh Velasquez (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
23:31.7 |
7:35 |
216 |
1759 |
Derrick Goddard (9) |
La Vernia |
23:34.9 |
7:36 |
217 |
2694 |
Jonathan Young (10) |
Raymondville |
23:35.5 |
7:36 |
218 |
3789 |
Rex Yee |
Poteet High School |
23:37.3 |
7:37 |
219 |
1444 |
Ivan Rodriguez (10) |
Hondo |
23:41.1 |
7:38 |
220 |
1305 |
Reuben Morales (10) |
Gonzales |
23:48.4 |
7:41 |
221 |
3690 |
Monahan Blake (11) |
Wimberley |
24:02.7 |
7:45 |
222 |
2691 |
Jacob Martinez (9) |
Raymondville |
24:06.5 |
7:46 |
223 |
1509 |
Ryan Adame (10) |
Ingleside |
24:09.8 |
7:47 |
224 |
1593 |
Joshua Pugh (12) |
KIPP University Prep |
24:09.9 |
7:47 |
225 |
1567 |
Michael Kindrick (10) |
Jourdanton |
24:31.2 |
7:55 |
226 |
1591 |
Aldo Guzman (12) |
KIPP University Prep |
24:54.2 |
8:02 |
227 |
389 |
Victor Doria (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
25:20.8 |
8:10 |
228 |
166 |
Jacob Williams (11) |
Bandera |
25:47.9 |
8:19 |
229 |
155 |
Joshua Ellingson (9) |
Bandera |
25:50.0 |
8:20 |
230 |
3852 |
Jacob Gonzalez |
Raymondville |
27:10.8 |
8:46 |
231 |
1753 |
Lewis Anderson (9) |
La Vernia |
27:40.7 |
8:55 |
232 |
1278 |
Efrain Alfaro |
Geronimo Navarro |
27:43.7 |
8:56 |
233 |
2690 |
Gilbert Gonzalez (12) |
Raymondville |
27:51.7 |
8:59 |
234 |
3700 |
Brazos Monahan |
Wimberley |
28:23.2 |
9:09 |
235 |
3706 |
Crowley Wyatt (10) |
Wimberley |
28:35.7 |
9:13 |
236 |
3728 |
Aaron Barerra |
Yoakum |
28:50.3 |
9:18 |
237 |
1513 |
Oscar Montemayor (11) |
Ingleside |
29:11.6 |
9:25 |
238 |
1594 |
Jonathan Ruiz (12) |
KIPP University Prep |
29:46.3 |
9:36 |
Go to Top |
3A GIRLS (2Mile) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1459 |
Madeleine McCutchon (12) |
Incarnate Word |
13:07.5 |
6:34 |
2 |
3588 |
Cassidy High (11) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
13:09.2 |
6:35 |
3 |
328 |
Brynn Stewart (11) |
Brady |
13:23.1 |
6:42 |
4 |
3347 |
Olivia Corley (12) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
13:30.6 |
6:45 |
5 |
3355 |
Kirsten Sibley (9) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
13:31.1 |
6:46 |
6 |
3445 |
Juliana Simpson (10) |
St Mary's Hall |
13:38.4 |
6:49 |
7 |
1599 |
Patricia Lara (11) |
Karnes City |
13:41.0 |
6:51 |
8 |
2584 |
Lexie Ramsey (9) |
Poth |
13:43.2 |
6:52 |
9 |
323 |
Tyler Johnson (10) |
Brady |
13:44.1 |
6:52 |
10 |
1109 |
Marissa Martinez (9) |
Falfurrias |
13:47.9 |
6:54 |
11 |
1596 |
Jordan Garcez (11) |
Karnes City |
13:57.2 |
6:59 |
12 |
325 |
Kamry Ledezma (9) |
Brady |
13:58.2 |
6:59 |
13 |
322 |
Akia Gonzalez |
Brady |
13:59.6 |
7:00 |
14 |
1462 |
Anna Simank (9) |
Incarnate Word |
14:00.5 |
7:00 |
15 |
3457 |
Emily Flores (12) |
Taft |
14:01.5 |
7:01 |
16 |
2015 |
Raven Chambers (11) |
Marion |
14:02.1 |
7:01 |
17 |
3459 |
Alexandria Mendez (10) |
Taft |
14:12.9 |
7:06 |
18 |
3349 |
Hannah Davis (10) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
14:14.8 |
7:07 |
19 |
1600 |
Miranda Leal (12) |
Karnes City |
14:18.6 |
7:09 |
20 |
3444 |
Audrey Simpson (10) |
St Mary's Hall |
14:19.4 |
7:10 |
21 |
1452 |
Remy Ellison (9) |
Incarnate Word |
14:19.7 |
7:10 |
22 |
2992 |
Brooke Ross (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
14:19.7 |
7:10 |
23 |
2985 |
Brooke Evans (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
14:20.1 |
7:10 |
24 |
3351 |
Sarah Iannelli (9) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
14:22.3 |
7:11 |
25 |
3024 |
Katie Keenan (9) |
San Antonio Cole |
14:26.1 |
7:13 |
26 |
1242 |
Summer Garza (11) |
George West |
14:30.0 |
7:15 |
27 |
3527 |
Blake Barnhouse (12) |
Universal City Randolph |
14:30.5 |
7:15 |
28 |
1595 |
Katia Cavazos (9) |
Karnes City |
14:41.4 |
7:21 |
29 |
1777 |
Sydney Gomez (10) |
Lago Vista |
14:43.1 |
7:22 |
30 |
2016 |
Morgan Friesenhahn (11) |
Marion |
14:43.7 |
7:22 |
31 |
2020 |
Jordan Mendez (11) |
Marion |
14:43.7 |
7:22 |
32 |
2023 |
Clarissa Troncoso (11) |
Marion |
14:48.0 |
7:24 |
33 |
1249 |
Andrea Waggoner (10) |
George West |
14:48.2 |
7:24 |
34 |
3585 |
Lucero Gonzalez (10) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
14:51.1 |
7:26 |
35 |
1778 |
Knight Lauren (10) |
Lago Vista |
14:52.7 |
7:26 |
36 |
169 |
Leslie Noyola (11) |
Banquete |
14:52.9 |
7:26 |
37 |
3581 |
Lauren Charron (10) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
14:53.7 |
7:27 |
38 |
321 |
Calista Calderon (9) |
Brady |
14:55.3 |
7:28 |
39 |
3746 |
Delaney Reyes (11) |
Dilley |
14:55.5 |
7:28 |
40 |
1781 |
Jailin Montez (11) |
Lago Vista |
14:56.4 |
7:28 |
41 |
23 |
Aimiee Mancada (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
15:02.3 |
7:31 |
42 |
1228 |
Emme Owens (9) |
Geneva School |
15:03.9 |
7:32 |
43 |
1226 |
Caroline Lunsford (12) |
Geneva School |
15:03.9 |
7:32 |
44 |
324 |
Kamry Keese |
Brady |
15:04.5 |
7:32 |
45 |
1244 |
Monique Ortiz (9) |
George West |
15:05.7 |
7:33 |
46 |
2159 |
Lilly Aguilar (11) |
Natalia |
15:06.0 |
7:33 |
47 |
1780 |
Emma Long |
Lago Vista |
15:08.8 |
7:34 |
48 |
2583 |
Tatum Lynch (10) |
Poth |
15:09.8 |
7:35 |
49 |
1460 |
Hannah Rodriguez (12) |
Incarnate Word |
15:10.7 |
7:35 |
50 |
2014 |
Mallory Baskin (12) |
Marion |
15:13.1 |
7:37 |
51 |
326 |
Irene Salas |
Brady |
15:16.6 |
7:38 |
52 |
1456 |
Paige Lippincott (10) |
Incarnate Word |
15:19.1 |
7:40 |
53 |
2386 |
Paula Villarreal (12) |
Odem |
15:20.1 |
7:40 |
54 |
1240 |
Lillie Bottoms (10) |
George West |
15:21.5 |
7:41 |
55 |
1454 |
Claudia Leal (10) |
Incarnate Word |
15:23.2 |
7:42 |
56 |
3438 |
Mary Caroline Cavazos (9) |
St Mary's Hall |
15:26.0 |
7:43 |
57 |
1782 |
Katlyn Robicheaux (10) |
Lago Vista |
15:26.1 |
7:43 |
58 |
1247 |
Hunter Smith (10) |
George West |
15:27.0 |
7:44 |
59 |
3587 |
Karen Hernandez-Castillo (10) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
15:28.6 |
7:44 |
60 |
1243 |
Megan Martinez (10) |
George West |
15:30.2 |
7:45 |
61 |
3744 |
Destiny Obregon (11) |
Dilley |
15:34.0 |
7:47 |
62 |
2380 |
Amber Fuentes (9) |
Odem |
15:34.0 |
7:47 |
63 |
3348 |
Sarah Culpepper (10) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
15:34.2 |
7:47 |
64 |
3580 |
Natalie Boldt (10) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
15:36.6 |
7:48 |
65 |
2991 |
Lauren Robertson (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
15:38.7 |
7:49 |
66 |
2013 |
Niah Avila |
Marion |
15:39.0 |
7:50 |
67 |
174 |
Macie Scarborough (9) |
Banquete |
15:39.1 |
7:50 |
68 |
168 |
Adrianna Herrera (11) |
Banquete |
15:40.2 |
7:50 |
69 |
3529 |
Haley Chae (9) |
Universal City Randolph |
15:41.9 |
7:51 |
70 |
3354 |
Megan Metersky (10) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
15:44.1 |
7:52 |
71 |
1598 |
Clara Gotthardt (12) |
Karnes City |
15:46.8 |
7:53 |
72 |
3745 |
Devon Ramirez (10) |
Dilley |
15:47.7 |
7:54 |
73 |
3528 |
Ashley Carillo (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
15:49.4 |
7:55 |
74 |
3742 |
Serina Flores (12) |
Dilley |
15:49.8 |
7:55 |
75 |
173 |
Kassandra Rodriguez (10) |
Banquete |
15:51.1 |
7:56 |
76 |
2019 |
Ashley Kriewald (12) |
Marion |
15:54.2 |
7:57 |
77 |
1603 |
Marisella Turrubiartes (12) |
Karnes City |
15:54.7 |
7:57 |
78 |
1245 |
Alyson Pawlik (9) |
George West |
15:55.7 |
7:58 |
79 |
1114 |
Sophia Sanchez (11) |
Falfurrias |
15:56.5 |
7:58 |
80 |
3590 |
Sasha Salazar (9) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
15:58.2 |
7:59 |
81 |
1222 |
Reagan Brell (12) |
Geneva School |
15:59.3 |
8:00 |
82 |
3530 |
Whitney Corley (12) |
Universal City Randolph |
16:02.2 |
8:01 |
83 |
1525 |
Cassie Silva (11) |
Ingram Moore |
16:03.3 |
8:02 |
84 |
1597 |
Seande Goodhue (12) |
Karnes City |
16:06.7 |
8:03 |
85 |
1605 |
Emily Valdez (11) |
Karnes City |
16:07.3 |
8:04 |
86 |
2379 |
Jaime Becker (11) |
Odem |
16:08.6 |
8:04 |
87 |
2012 |
Adrianna Andrade (10) |
Marion |
16:09.5 |
8:05 |
88 |
1112 |
Kayla Patton (12) |
Falfurrias |
16:12.0 |
8:06 |
89 |
1601 |
Kristina Sauceda (12) |
Karnes City |
16:14.5 |
8:07 |
90 |
3443 |
Tati Mirabent (9) |
St Mary's Hall |
16:18.9 |
8:09 |
91 |
327 |
Kambrie Spain (10) |
Brady |
16:20.3 |
8:10 |
92 |
1389 |
Jonnieda Hernandez (9) |
Hebbronville |
16:20.9 |
8:10 |
93 |
1110 |
Monique Medina (12) |
Falfurrias |
16:21.1 |
8:11 |
94 |
1457 |
Christina Madero (11) |
Incarnate Word |
16:21.9 |
8:11 |
95 |
1526 |
Anna Stehling (11) |
Ingram Moore |
16:22.7 |
8:11 |
96 |
2382 |
Amber Laurel (12) |
Odem |
16:24.2 |
8:12 |
97 |
2204 |
Megan Guerra (12) |
Nixon Smiley |
16:26.5 |
8:13 |
98 |
22 |
Alyssa V Gorday (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
16:26.6 |
8:13 |
99 |
3743 |
Ieshia Flores (11) |
Dilley |
16:28.8 |
8:14 |
100 |
1524 |
Kendall Jensen (10) |
Ingram Moore |
16:30.5 |
8:15 |
101 |
2381 |
Kristina Garcia (9) |
Odem |
16:30.9 |
8:15 |
102 |
3591 |
Joy Schroeder (10) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
16:33.5 |
8:17 |
103 |
27 |
Kaylee Velasquez (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
16:35.1 |
8:18 |
104 |
20 |
Kendyl Dewey (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
16:35.7 |
8:18 |
105 |
2384 |
Maria Silva (10) |
Odem |
16:35.7 |
8:18 |
106 |
2378 |
Abby Aguirre (9) |
Odem |
16:36.3 |
8:18 |
107 |
2385 |
Alexis Solis (10) |
Odem |
16:36.3 |
8:18 |
108 |
1239 |
Miah Baker (11) |
George West |
16:38.2 |
8:19 |
109 |
2021 |
Emma Perez |
Marion |
16:38.7 |
8:19 |
110 |
2988 |
Keegan Hitchcock (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
16:39.2 |
8:20 |
111 |
3023 |
Amanda Casarez (12) |
San Antonio Cole |
16:39.7 |
8:20 |
112 |
172 |
Kaley Rios (9) |
Banquete |
16:42.2 |
8:21 |
113 |
171 |
Brandy Pena (10) |
Banquete |
16:46.8 |
8:23 |
114 |
1241 |
Emily Ellison (12) |
George West |
16:50.3 |
8:25 |
115 |
1455 |
Maddie Leaves (9) |
Incarnate Word |
16:52.8 |
8:26 |
116 |
3583 |
Sabrina Emiliano (12) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
16:53.5 |
8:27 |
117 |
1111 |
Miranda Munoz (12) |
Falfurrias |
16:55.3 |
8:28 |
118 |
1523 |
Rebecca Estright (11) |
Ingram Moore |
16:56.2 |
8:28 |
119 |
1248 |
Maggie Upton (10) |
George West |
16:56.9 |
8:28 |
120 |
1522 |
Celeste Escobar (9) |
Ingram Moore |
16:58.7 |
8:29 |
121 |
1224 |
Caitlyn Lowry (12) |
Geneva School |
16:59.2 |
8:30 |
122 |
2989 |
Kara Jones (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
16:59.7 |
8:30 |
123 |
2208 |
Emily Riley (9) |
Nixon Smiley |
17:00.9 |
8:30 |
124 |
3353 |
Skyler McAlister (10) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
17:01.6 |
8:31 |
125 |
21 |
Gabrielle Diaz (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:02.7 |
8:31 |
126 |
1779 |
Melanie Locklear (12) |
Lago Vista |
17:04.1 |
8:32 |
127 |
3526 |
Amber Applewhite (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
17:05.8 |
8:33 |
128 |
26 |
Alyssa Ryan (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:05.9 |
8:33 |
129 |
3579 |
DeJeanne Adams (12) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
17:10.0 |
8:35 |
130 |
3822 |
Nicole Miller |
Stockdale |
17:10.8 |
8:35 |
131 |
3350 |
Heather Haratsis (10) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
17:14.2 |
8:37 |
132 |
3352 |
Chyann Langevin (10) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
17:15.8 |
8:38 |
133 |
1521 |
Brenda Chimal (10) |
Ingram Moore |
17:20.6 |
8:40 |
134 |
3346 |
Rachel Brasher (10) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
17:21.4 |
8:41 |
135 |
2024 |
Zada Washington (10) |
Marion |
17:23.0 |
8:42 |
136 |
1604 |
Elena Valdez (11) |
Karnes City |
17:24.4 |
8:42 |
137 |
3442 |
Laura Mirabent (10) |
St Mary's Hall |
17:28.6 |
8:44 |
138 |
2018 |
Kendra Kappelmann |
Marion |
17:28.7 |
8:44 |
139 |
3345 |
Aleah Ayala (10) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
17:30.2 |
8:45 |
140 |
1453 |
Mary Fergie (9) |
Incarnate Word |
17:34.7 |
8:47 |
141 |
175 |
Casey Sullivan (10) |
Banquete |
17:35.8 |
8:48 |
142 |
1458 |
Mary Matl (10) |
Incarnate Word |
17:38.2 |
8:49 |
143 |
2162 |
Karissa Owens (10) |
Natalia |
17:42.4 |
8:51 |
144 |
2160 |
Regina Garza (10) |
Natalia |
17:44.0 |
8:52 |
145 |
1392 |
Kassandra Ruiz (9) |
Hebbronville |
17:47.3 |
8:54 |
146 |
1602 |
Savanah Segura (12) |
Karnes City |
17:48.4 |
8:54 |
147 |
3356 |
Andie Smith (10) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
17:54.0 |
8:57 |
148 |
1390 |
Martina Pena (11) |
Hebbronville |
17:55.2 |
8:58 |
149 |
2383 |
Sara Perez (9) |
Odem |
17:55.9 |
8:58 |
150 |
2986 |
Melise Eyeman (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
18:03.1 |
9:02 |
151 |
1106 |
Kassandra Alanis (12) |
Falfurrias |
18:04.3 |
9:02 |
152 |
1451 |
Kelly Cortes (9) |
Incarnate Word |
18:04.7 |
9:02 |
153 |
58 |
Ayleen Caberra (11) |
Aransas Pass |
18:08.9 |
9:04 |
154 |
2203 |
Celeste Arriaga (10) |
Nixon Smiley |
18:11.5 |
9:06 |
155 |
1520 |
Leslie Borrayo (10) |
Ingram Moore |
18:14.1 |
9:07 |
156 |
1527 |
Marissa Vela (9) |
Ingram Moore |
18:18.7 |
9:09 |
157 |
2582 |
Claire Dallmeyer (12) |
Poth |
18:46.6 |
9:23 |
158 |
3440 |
Camilla Kampmann (11) |
St Mary's Hall |
18:51.0 |
9:26 |
159 |
3589 |
Mariah Martinez (12) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
18:55.9 |
9:28 |
160 |
2017 |
Chrystina Green (9) |
Marion |
19:04.0 |
9:32 |
161 |
2206 |
Amanda Munoz (10) |
Nixon Smiley |
19:04.3 |
9:32 |
162 |
1113 |
Amanda Perez (12) |
Falfurrias |
19:10.5 |
9:35 |
163 |
2022 |
Camrin Pique |
Marion |
19:12.9 |
9:36 |
164 |
1108 |
Andrea Hernandez (10) |
Falfurrias |
19:20.4 |
9:40 |
165 |
3592 |
Kadie Stindt (12) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
19:32.2 |
9:46 |
166 |
3586 |
Haley Grantland (9) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
19:57.0 |
9:59 |
167 |
1391 |
Nailim Perez (12) |
Hebbronville |
20:08.0 |
10:04 |
168 |
59 |
Adriana White (12) |
Aransas Pass |
21:13.3 |
10:37 |
169 |
1107 |
Alexandria Garcia (12) |
Falfurrias |
22:02.3 |
11:01 |
170 |
24 |
Beatriz Pena (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
22:28.2 |
11:14 |
171 |
3594 |
Greta Wisofsky (9) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
22:54.4 |
11:27 |
Go to Top |
3A BOYS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
3039 |
Christian Schreckhise (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
16:55.8 |
5:27 |
2 |
3003 |
Mason Riley (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
17:21.3 |
5:36 |
3 |
3814 |
Austin Akin |
Stockdale |
17:33.0 |
5:40 |
4 |
3040 |
Jack Swofford (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
17:36.2 |
5:41 |
5 |
1253 |
Garret Pawlik (12) |
George West |
17:37.9 |
5:41 |
6 |
1122 |
Alejandro Vela (10) |
Falfurrias |
17:44.9 |
5:43 |
7 |
3738 |
Ramiro Tijerina (12) |
Dilley |
17:48.1 |
5:45 |
8 |
3037 |
Andre Morgan (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
17:56.8 |
5:47 |
9 |
3035 |
Hunter Duplessis (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
18:00.3 |
5:48 |
10 |
3740 |
Noe Garcia (9) |
Dilley |
18:04.9 |
5:50 |
11 |
1785 |
Quinton Bryson (11) |
Lago Vista |
18:13.7 |
5:53 |
12 |
62 |
Shane Pierre (12) |
Aransas Pass |
18:17.2 |
5:54 |
13 |
3002 |
Anthony Renteria (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
18:23.1 |
5:56 |
14 |
3461 |
Aaron Chapa (12) |
Taft |
18:31.9 |
5:58 |
15 |
3596 |
Leonardo Baez (10) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
18:37.1 |
6:00 |
16 |
3595 |
Richard Adams (11) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
18:39.5 |
6:01 |
17 |
3855 |
Fabius Bascon |
John Paul II |
18:42.3 |
6:02 |
18 |
3000 |
Josh Montgomery (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
18:49.6 |
6:04 |
19 |
3358 |
Christian Brasher (9) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
18:52.0 |
6:05 |
20 |
2996 |
Luke Estes (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
18:54.2 |
6:06 |
21 |
3447 |
Luke Ford (12) |
St Mary's Hall |
18:54.7 |
6:06 |
22 |
3463 |
Aaron Gonzales (11) |
Taft |
18:55.2 |
6:06 |
23 |
179 |
Brandon Martinez (11) |
Banquete |
18:56.3 |
6:06 |
24 |
3360 |
Landon Davies (12) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
18:59.3 |
6:07 |
25 |
3464 |
Andrew Gonzales (11) |
Taft |
19:01.4 |
6:08 |
26 |
1118 |
Gavin Martinez (9) |
Falfurrias |
19:01.8 |
6:08 |
27 |
3454 |
Luke Powers (9) |
St Mary's Hall |
19:02.8 |
6:08 |
28 |
2995 |
Kaleb Cole (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:10.3 |
6:11 |
29 |
3543 |
Cole Brust (12) |
Universal City Randolph |
19:13.5 |
6:12 |
30 |
1250 |
Jt Bryce (9) |
George West |
19:15.9 |
6:13 |
31 |
3597 |
Montavius Coleman (10) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
19:17.4 |
6:13 |
32 |
3038 |
Phillip Neal (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
19:17.6 |
6:13 |
33 |
2389 |
Gabriel Perez (11) |
Odem |
19:18.8 |
6:14 |
34 |
2031 |
Kolton Kelso (11) |
Marion |
19:19.6 |
6:14 |
35 |
3365 |
Sam Lewallen (11) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
19:30.0 |
6:17 |
36 |
2999 |
Connor Janse (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:31.6 |
6:18 |
37 |
3854 |
Jeffery Despres |
John Paul II |
19:32.3 |
6:18 |
38 |
1606 |
Jacob Coffman (9) |
Karnes City |
19:35.7 |
6:19 |
39 |
3363 |
Casey Jones (12) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
19:38.6 |
6:20 |
40 |
3451 |
Daniel Lemke (9) |
St Mary's Hall |
19:43.6 |
6:22 |
41 |
2175 |
Miguel Loredo (10) |
Natalia |
19:47.6 |
6:23 |
42 |
48 |
Michael Urbanek (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:49.5 |
6:24 |
43 |
3036 |
Will Keenan (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
19:50.7 |
6:24 |
44 |
337 |
Travis Scott (11) |
Brady |
19:55.3 |
6:25 |
45 |
1409 |
Rene Villarreal (11) |
Hebbronville |
19:55.6 |
6:25 |
46 |
333 |
Fabian Pena (11) |
Brady |
19:57.2 |
6:26 |
47 |
3820 |
Samuel Scriven |
Stockdale |
19:57.6 |
6:26 |
48 |
3361 |
Ty Derouen (12) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
19:58.1 |
6:26 |
49 |
3739 |
Joel Olivarez (10) |
Dilley |
20:00.2 |
6:27 |
50 |
181 |
Marc Riddell (12) |
Banquete |
20:05.5 |
6:29 |
51 |
42 |
Hunter Claraty (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
20:09.0 |
6:30 |
52 |
334 |
Isaiah Reyes (9) |
Brady |
20:10.2 |
6:30 |
53 |
2034 |
Corey Rudacille |
Marion |
20:12.2 |
6:31 |
54 |
178 |
Joseph Jacobo (9) |
Banquete |
20:12.6 |
6:31 |
55 |
1787 |
Jameson Tidwell (12) |
Lago Vista |
20:13.0 |
6:31 |
56 |
1478 |
George Novach (12) |
Incarnate Word |
20:14.7 |
6:32 |
57 |
1115 |
Alex Gonzalez (9) |
Falfurrias |
20:15.9 |
6:32 |
58 |
3815 |
Collin Akin |
Stockdale |
20:16.1 |
6:32 |
59 |
3598 |
Pablo Gonzalez (12) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
20:18.4 |
6:33 |
60 |
3741 |
Alan Ramirez (9) |
Dilley |
20:18.9 |
6:33 |
61 |
3807 |
Deep Bhakla |
Brooks Academy of Science |
20:19.1 |
6:33 |
62 |
3448 |
Ethan Grant (9) |
St Mary's Hall |
20:19.8 |
6:33 |
63 |
1471 |
Trevor Creamean (10) |
Incarnate Word |
20:21.8 |
6:34 |
64 |
1607 |
Robert Morin (12) |
Karnes City |
20:23.8 |
6:35 |
65 |
3362 |
Dallas Fry (10) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
20:25.2 |
6:35 |
66 |
3767 |
Chris Toudouze |
John Paul II |
20:27.7 |
6:36 |
67 |
3605 |
Jacob Muncrief (12) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
20:27.8 |
6:36 |
68 |
3364 |
Cameron Kimball (10) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
20:31.1 |
6:37 |
69 |
3771 |
Cade Anderson |
John Paul II |
20:32.6 |
6:37 |
70 |
60 |
Josh Keever (12) |
Aransas Pass |
20:34.7 |
6:38 |
71 |
3004 |
Josh Waechter (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
20:36.1 |
6:39 |
72 |
2178 |
Joseph Palos (11) |
Natalia |
20:39.8 |
6:40 |
73 |
3601 |
Philip Kolodziejczyk (11) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
20:41.0 |
6:40 |
74 |
715 |
Jacob Flores (12) |
Cotulla |
20:42.4 |
6:41 |
75 |
2174 |
Rey Garza (10) |
Natalia |
20:44.8 |
6:41 |
76 |
3544 |
Jeremy Fagan (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
20:46.3 |
6:42 |
77 |
335 |
Jared Reyes (11) |
Brady |
20:46.3 |
6:42 |
78 |
330 |
Jacob Delafuente |
Brady |
20:47.7 |
6:42 |
79 |
1232 |
Johnathan Lowry (12) |
Geneva School |
20:50.3 |
6:43 |
80 |
44 |
Jeremy Faz-Olmedo (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
20:51.3 |
6:44 |
81 |
1116 |
Carlos Gonzalez (9) |
Falfurrias |
20:51.9 |
6:44 |
82 |
1408 |
Benito Vasquez (12) |
Hebbronville |
20:52.6 |
6:44 |
83 |
1609 |
Tomas Perales (11) |
Karnes City |
20:53.3 |
6:44 |
84 |
338 |
Logan Stewart (10) |
Brady |
20:56.0 |
6:45 |
85 |
2179 |
Raymond Quintero (10) |
Natalia |
21:02.0 |
6:47 |
86 |
47 |
Charles Schaub (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
21:02.6 |
6:47 |
87 |
182 |
Rj Rios (11) |
Banquete |
21:03.0 |
6:47 |
88 |
2213 |
Daniel Rodriguez (9) |
Nixon Smiley |
21:04.6 |
6:48 |
89 |
3770 |
Antonio Salazar |
John Paul II |
21:05.4 |
6:48 |
90 |
3541 |
Micah Wilson (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
21:05.5 |
6:48 |
91 |
3608 |
Jordan Trevino (12) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
21:05.7 |
6:48 |
92 |
1121 |
Andres Rosas (12) |
Falfurrias |
21:17.7 |
6:52 |
93 |
1473 |
John Franey (12) |
Incarnate Word |
21:21.2 |
6:53 |
94 |
1475 |
Jack McNiff (10) |
Incarnate Word |
21:21.7 |
6:53 |
95 |
180 |
Thomas Meeks (12) |
Banquete |
21:23.8 |
6:54 |
96 |
3359 |
Nick Chase (10) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
21:26.8 |
6:55 |
97 |
3001 |
Ben Olson (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
21:27.1 |
6:55 |
98 |
3817 |
Joel Marquez |
Stockdale |
21:27.8 |
6:55 |
99 |
1229 |
Noah Benson (10) |
Geneva School |
21:34.9 |
6:57 |
100 |
1474 |
Blake Herbst (10) |
Incarnate Word |
21:35.6 |
6:58 |
101 |
3456 |
Alexander Zinn (9) |
St Mary's Hall |
21:36.1 |
6:58 |
102 |
2032 |
Bobby Landrum (12) |
Marion |
21:42.3 |
7:00 |
103 |
2033 |
Dylan Moore (12) |
Marion |
21:42.4 |
7:00 |
104 |
3449 |
Devan Kumar (9) |
St Mary's Hall |
21:46.2 |
7:01 |
105 |
2177 |
Oziel Padilla (11) |
Natalia |
21:46.9 |
7:01 |
106 |
332 |
Daniel Mendoza (10) |
Brady |
21:47.1 |
7:02 |
107 |
3609 |
Tyler Warzecha (10) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
21:50.7 |
7:03 |
108 |
1531 |
Raul Hernandez (10) |
Ingram Moore |
21:56.3 |
7:05 |
109 |
2176 |
Steven Nicholson (12) |
Natalia |
21:57.8 |
7:05 |
110 |
3450 |
Andrew Lemke (10) |
St Mary's Hall |
21:58.0 |
7:05 |
111 |
3765 |
Tristan Garza |
John Paul II |
21:58.0 |
7:05 |
112 |
1529 |
Jose Flores (11) |
Ingram Moore |
22:01.6 |
7:06 |
113 |
1532 |
Miguel Perez (9) |
Ingram Moore |
22:03.2 |
7:07 |
114 |
1611 |
Tony Turrubiartes (10) |
Karnes City |
22:07.7 |
7:08 |
115 |
1786 |
Tyler Emmanuel (9) |
Lago Vista |
22:09.8 |
7:09 |
116 |
3810 |
Marrelino Perez |
Brooks Academy of Science |
22:11.3 |
7:09 |
117 |
3599 |
Jaron Hayden (9) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
22:11.5 |
7:09 |
118 |
2997 |
Luke Hallier (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
22:14.1 |
7:10 |
119 |
1405 |
Leonel Lopez (9) |
Hebbronville |
22:16.4 |
7:11 |
120 |
3466 |
Alex Nieto (9) |
Taft |
22:28.0 |
7:15 |
121 |
2214 |
Genaro Vasquez (10) |
Nixon Smiley |
22:38.7 |
7:18 |
122 |
716 |
Mike Molina (9) |
Cotulla |
22:40.3 |
7:19 |
123 |
2998 |
Ryan Hotchkiss (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
22:42.8 |
7:19 |
124 |
336 |
Isaac Rodriguez |
Brady |
22:44.8 |
7:20 |
125 |
1610 |
Nathan Segura (9) |
Karnes City |
22:45.5 |
7:20 |
126 |
3762 |
Bret |
John Paul II |
22:46.4 |
7:21 |
127 |
2388 |
Adam Lopez (11) |
Odem |
22:49.1 |
7:22 |
128 |
1407 |
Randy Soliz (11) |
Hebbronville |
22:50.5 |
7:22 |
129 |
2210 |
Clay Mejia (11) |
Nixon Smiley |
22:56.8 |
7:24 |
130 |
1476 |
Kevin Morrison (9) |
Incarnate Word |
22:57.0 |
7:24 |
131 |
3455 |
Jacob Winnert (10) |
St Mary's Hall |
23:01.4 |
7:25 |
132 |
1119 |
Lucas Mora (12) |
Falfurrias |
23:04.8 |
7:26 |
133 |
176 |
Isaac Almaguer (9) |
Banquete |
23:06.1 |
7:27 |
134 |
1608 |
Kyler Palmer (10) |
Karnes City |
23:13.1 |
7:29 |
135 |
1480 |
Alex Villagomez (11) |
Incarnate Word |
23:16.3 |
7:30 |
136 |
3763 |
Austin Dyer |
John Paul II |
23:16.4 |
7:30 |
137 |
1404 |
Jason Almaraz (10) |
Hebbronville |
23:17.4 |
7:31 |
138 |
1410 |
Ivan Ybanez (10) |
Hebbronville |
23:18.9 |
7:31 |
139 |
3366 |
Bao Pham To (10) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
23:19.0 |
7:31 |
140 |
2390 |
John Pizana (9) |
Odem |
23:21.6 |
7:32 |
141 |
2025 |
Dillon Beck |
Marion |
23:29.3 |
7:35 |
142 |
2029 |
Tim Donnelly |
Marion |
23:29.8 |
7:35 |
143 |
2028 |
Caleb Chambers (11) |
Marion |
23:30.7 |
7:35 |
144 |
331 |
Blake Madden |
Brady |
23:43.7 |
7:39 |
145 |
3460 |
Ryan Alvarado (10) |
Taft |
23:45.9 |
7:40 |
146 |
3542 |
Collin Blair (12) |
Universal City Randolph |
23:48.0 |
7:41 |
147 |
2212 |
Francisco Reyes (9) |
Nixon Smiley |
23:50.3 |
7:41 |
148 |
329 |
David Carpenter |
Brady |
23:54.1 |
7:43 |
149 |
2180 |
Manuel Saldana (10) |
Natalia |
23:57.1 |
7:44 |
150 |
3367 |
Grant Tucker (11) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
24:09.1 |
7:47 |
151 |
1406 |
Jose Ramirez (12) |
Hebbronville |
24:10.9 |
7:48 |
152 |
3769 |
Matthew Perches |
John Paul II |
24:11.4 |
7:48 |
153 |
1479 |
Stevan Silva (10) |
Incarnate Word |
24:16.3 |
7:50 |
154 |
2387 |
Zachary Aguirre (11) |
Odem |
24:19.0 |
7:51 |
155 |
3813 |
Jordan Alexander |
Brooks Academy of Science |
24:21.1 |
7:51 |
156 |
3811 |
Phillip Frias |
Brooks Academy of Science |
24:24.6 |
7:52 |
157 |
3766 |
Trey Rompel |
John Paul II |
24:26.6 |
7:53 |
158 |
3536 |
Mickey Schneider (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
24:32.3 |
7:55 |
159 |
3453 |
Max Marshall (9) |
St Mary's Hall |
24:49.1 |
8:00 |
160 |
714 |
Roland Benavidez (12) |
Cotulla |
24:53.4 |
8:02 |
161 |
3465 |
Rudy Guzman (9) |
Taft |
24:53.6 |
8:02 |
162 |
1535 |
Joe Tally-Foos (10) |
Ingram Moore |
24:55.4 |
8:02 |
163 |
3602 |
Matthew Kor (11) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
25:07.2 |
8:06 |
164 |
1477 |
Khoa Nguyen (12) |
Incarnate Word |
25:25.7 |
8:12 |
165 |
3812 |
Chris Garcia |
Brooks Academy of Science |
25:25.9 |
8:12 |
166 |
3808 |
Rico Cortez |
Brooks Academy of Science |
25:27.9 |
8:13 |
167 |
3600 |
Dylan Koehl (12) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
25:29.7 |
8:13 |
168 |
3005 |
Jackson Williams (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
25:31.3 |
8:14 |
169 |
1469 |
Jared Alanis (10) |
Incarnate Word |
25:42.1 |
8:17 |
170 |
3607 |
Tony Sanchez (12) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
25:50.7 |
8:20 |
171 |
3816 |
Isaiah Garza |
Stockdale |
25:54.9 |
8:21 |
172 |
1252 |
Tristan Geffort (11) |
George West |
25:57.5 |
8:22 |
173 |
177 |
Matt Borrego (11) |
Banquete |
26:05.5 |
8:25 |
174 |
3606 |
Colby Rodriguez (10) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
26:09.0 |
8:26 |
175 |
1528 |
Noah Albertson (12) |
Ingram Moore |
26:09.3 |
8:26 |
176 |
1230 |
Brendan Fessler (9) |
Geneva School |
26:09.7 |
8:26 |
177 |
3603 |
Hunter Miller (12) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
26:11.8 |
8:27 |
178 |
1534 |
Kris Roberts (10) |
Ingram Moore |
26:16.5 |
8:28 |
179 |
3809 |
Darrell Hamilton |
Brooks Academy of Science |
26:33.5 |
8:34 |
180 |
3462 |
Dylan Goben (9) |
Taft |
26:36.8 |
8:35 |
181 |
61 |
David Nelson (11) |
Aransas Pass |
26:41.1 |
8:36 |
182 |
3357 |
Tristen Baiza (10) |
Southwest Christian (Fort Wort |
26:56.2 |
8:41 |
183 |
1233 |
Ethan Ryden (12) |
Geneva School |
27:07.2 |
8:45 |
184 |
1530 |
Matthew Hall (12) |
Ingram Moore |
27:07.2 |
8:45 |
185 |
1120 |
Gino Rodriguez (10) |
Falfurrias |
27:29.5 |
8:52 |
186 |
2392 |
Adrian Vela (11) |
Odem |
27:40.6 |
8:55 |
187 |
1231 |
Wright Gordon (9) |
Geneva School |
28:04.7 |
9:03 |
188 |
3768 |
Trey Whitworth |
John Paul II |
31:03.5 |
10:01 |
Go to Top |
1A & 2A GIRLS (2Mile) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
3509 |
Bridget Kennedy (12) |
The Atonement Academy |
12:55.1 |
6:28 |
2 |
303 |
Cheyenne Hibbitts (10) |
Brackettville Brackett |
13:06.6 |
6:33 |
3 |
2399 |
Mckenna Moses (11) |
Ozona |
13:22.8 |
6:41 |
4 |
2395 |
Claire Lukacs (10) |
Our Lady Of The Hills Cath |
13:27.4 |
6:44 |
5 |
2535 |
Charlotte Ramsden (10) |
Port Aransas |
13:29.4 |
6:45 |
6 |
3292 |
Andrea Jimenez (12) |
San Saba |
13:35.8 |
6:48 |
7 |
2394 |
Rebekah Itz (11) |
Our Lady Of The Hills Cath |
13:38.4 |
6:49 |
8 |
1536 |
Sarah Beall (9) |
Johnson City LBJ |
13:39.1 |
6:50 |
9 |
1363 |
Payton Reid (11) |
Harper |
13:40.0 |
6:50 |
10 |
1360 |
Rachel Maner (12) |
Harper |
13:41.3 |
6:51 |
11 |
3289 |
Amaranta Gamboa (12) |
San Saba |
13:49.9 |
6:55 |
12 |
1356 |
Sydney Collins (12) |
Harper |
13:52.9 |
6:56 |
13 |
2396 |
Madison Childress (11) |
Ozona |
13:54.0 |
6:57 |
14 |
2802 |
Carmen Ruiz (10) |
Rocksprings |
13:58.3 |
6:59 |
15 |
1358 |
Rebekah Lester (11) |
Harper |
14:03.9 |
7:02 |
16 |
2404 |
Gabby Treto (10) |
Ozona |
14:05.1 |
7:03 |
17 |
3215 |
Christen Ellingwood (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
14:06.1 |
7:03 |
18 |
2405 |
Nerada Vega (11) |
Ozona |
14:08.9 |
7:04 |
19 |
1364 |
Emily Richards (12) |
Harper |
14:12.1 |
7:06 |
20 |
1359 |
Trista Lewis (9) |
Harper |
14:13.4 |
7:07 |
21 |
3291 |
Katherine Ingram (11) |
San Saba |
14:15.5 |
7:08 |
22 |
1365 |
Mikinna Richards (10) |
Harper |
14:16.4 |
7:08 |
23 |
3217 |
Katheryn McCormick (11) |
San Antonio Stacey |
14:17.0 |
7:09 |
24 |
307 |
Gabby Sandoval (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
14:20.6 |
7:10 |
25 |
305 |
Emma Palmer (11) |
Brackettville Brackett |
14:29.9 |
7:15 |
26 |
1540 |
Morgan Cowsert (11) |
Johnson City LBJ |
14:30.8 |
7:15 |
27 |
3297 |
Shea Scott (12) |
San Saba |
14:35.0 |
7:18 |
28 |
3295 |
Alexus Saldivar (11) |
San Saba |
14:41.6 |
7:21 |
29 |
2533 |
Elena Crawford (9) |
Port Aransas |
14:44.2 |
7:22 |
30 |
2537 |
Emma Shannon (12) |
Port Aransas |
14:45.2 |
7:23 |
31 |
2803 |
Kaytlin Waldron (10) |
Rocksprings |
14:58.5 |
7:29 |
32 |
2398 |
Brenna Hale (9) |
Ozona |
15:04.7 |
7:32 |
33 |
1539 |
Audrey Capra (11) |
Johnson City LBJ |
15:09.0 |
7:35 |
34 |
559 |
Savannah Hernandez (11) |
Comstock |
15:12.1 |
7:36 |
35 |
304 |
Alyssa Martinez (10) |
Brackettville Brackett |
15:15.1 |
7:38 |
36 |
397 |
Haley Anderson (12) |
Castle Hills 1st Baptist |
15:16.5 |
7:38 |
37 |
302 |
Dani Gerardo (10) |
Brackettville Brackett |
15:23.6 |
7:42 |
38 |
1135 |
Alex Simpson (11) |
First Baptist Academy |
15:25.5 |
7:43 |
39 |
562 |
Sara Rose (12) |
Comstock |
15:25.9 |
7:43 |
40 |
1362 |
Haylee Poorman (10) |
Harper |
15:28.3 |
7:44 |
41 |
1693 |
Chanice Rattler (10) |
Knippa |
15:28.7 |
7:44 |
42 |
1538 |
Anamarie Capra (11) |
Johnson City LBJ |
15:29.9 |
7:45 |
43 |
420 |
Maricela Espinoza |
Center Point High School |
15:31.0 |
7:46 |
44 |
1691 |
Brittany Keeney (12) |
Knippa |
15:31.4 |
7:46 |
45 |
2773 |
Sarah Jamarillo (10) |
Riviera Kaufer |
15:31.6 |
7:46 |
46 |
186 |
Nataliah Deleon (9) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
15:36.1 |
7:48 |
47 |
3510 |
Amy Grace Weems (11) |
The Atonement Academy |
15:43.8 |
7:52 |
48 |
560 |
Morgan Hollingsworth |
Comstock |
15:47.8 |
7:54 |
49 |
1537 |
Amber Bray (9) |
Johnson City LBJ |
15:52.0 |
7:56 |
50 |
3293 |
Juana MacIas (10) |
San Saba |
15:53.7 |
7:57 |
51 |
1692 |
Erin O'Connor (10) |
Knippa |
15:55.1 |
7:58 |
52 |
399 |
Micaela Rosales (10) |
Castle Hills 1st Baptist |
15:56.3 |
7:58 |
53 |
295 |
Faith Lonigro (9) |
Bracken Christian |
15:58.1 |
7:59 |
54 |
1124 |
Sydney Elkins (11) |
Falls City |
16:00.1 |
8:00 |
55 |
3218 |
Ariann Turpeau (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
16:03.4 |
8:02 |
56 |
1366 |
Jennell Rogers (10) |
Harper |
16:06.5 |
8:03 |
57 |
188 |
Madelyn Martinez (12) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
16:17.8 |
8:09 |
58 |
296 |
Melissa Paul (9) |
Bracken Christian |
16:21.7 |
8:11 |
59 |
189 |
Joana Valenzuela (10) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
16:24.6 |
8:12 |
60 |
1542 |
Ashtyn Portie (9) |
Johnson City LBJ |
16:27.1 |
8:14 |
61 |
3708 |
Azalea Garcia (12) |
Woodsboro |
16:35.9 |
8:18 |
62 |
2401 |
Brianna Sanchez (11) |
Ozona |
16:37.1 |
8:19 |
63 |
310 |
Blake Warren (10) |
Brackettville Brackett |
16:39.6 |
8:20 |
64 |
1354 |
Maria Anaya (9) |
Harper |
16:39.9 |
8:20 |
65 |
2393 |
Emily Giedeman (10) |
Our Lady Of The Hills Cath |
16:42.9 |
8:21 |
66 |
2402 |
Cierra Sanchez (9) |
Ozona |
16:43.9 |
8:22 |
67 |
1355 |
Adriana Ceballos (9) |
Harper |
16:45.6 |
8:23 |
68 |
1125 |
Jordan Grier (9) |
Falls City |
16:48.9 |
8:24 |
69 |
563 |
Jamie Slack (12) |
Comstock |
16:50.3 |
8:25 |
70 |
557 |
Brianna Castillo (11) |
Comstock |
16:51.1 |
8:26 |
71 |
1694 |
Lauren Rentch (11) |
Knippa |
16:55.3 |
8:28 |
72 |
1733 |
Jessica Perez (11) |
La Pryor |
17:02.7 |
8:31 |
73 |
2534 |
Anna DeHart (9) |
Port Aransas |
17:04.8 |
8:32 |
74 |
1690 |
Jazmin Garza (11) |
Knippa |
17:08.4 |
8:34 |
75 |
565 |
Alejandra Tarango (10) |
Comstock |
17:13.6 |
8:37 |
76 |
1541 |
Emily Matjeka (10) |
Johnson City LBJ |
17:13.8 |
8:37 |
77 |
187 |
Brandee Jones (10) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
17:19.2 |
8:40 |
78 |
184 |
Jayden Aguilera (10) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
17:21.8 |
8:41 |
79 |
2801 |
Jasmin Montes (9) |
Rocksprings |
17:22.4 |
8:41 |
80 |
1361 |
Leanna Montoya (12) |
Harper |
17:23.2 |
8:42 |
81 |
1357 |
Kristen Harper (11) |
Harper |
17:25.8 |
8:43 |
82 |
301 |
Miracle Garza (10) |
Brackettville Brackett |
17:33.0 |
8:47 |
83 |
2397 |
Mckenna Fox (9) |
Ozona |
17:35.0 |
8:48 |
84 |
2774 |
Joey Lee (9) |
Riviera Kaufer |
17:38.4 |
8:49 |
85 |
308 |
Alexis Solis (10) |
Brackettville Brackett |
17:39.7 |
8:50 |
86 |
564 |
Analisa Sulaica |
Comstock |
17:47.6 |
8:54 |
87 |
1543 |
Avery Stueler (9) |
Johnson City LBJ |
17:52.6 |
8:56 |
88 |
435 |
Gabriela Raimondi (11) |
Charlotte |
17:57.2 |
8:59 |
89 |
297 |
Amanda Wilmotte (12) |
Bracken Christian |
17:58.5 |
8:59 |
90 |
3712 |
Autumn Schrimpsher (10) |
Woodsboro |
18:11.3 |
9:06 |
91 |
3216 |
Lily Lincoln (9) |
San Antonio Stacey |
18:22.1 |
9:11 |
92 |
185 |
Haylee Chavez (11) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
18:39.1 |
9:20 |
93 |
422 |
Sarah Martin |
Center Point High School |
18:42.7 |
9:21 |
94 |
3710 |
Josie Gonzales (12) |
Woodsboro |
18:51.2 |
9:26 |
95 |
3214 |
Isabella Contreras (11) |
San Antonio Stacey |
19:01.5 |
9:31 |
96 |
561 |
Kaitlyn Jones (10) |
Comstock |
19:09.2 |
9:35 |
97 |
3713 |
Summer Scrimpsher (12) |
Woodsboro |
19:10.9 |
9:35 |
98 |
2403 |
Samantha Torralba (9) |
Ozona |
19:15.8 |
9:38 |
99 |
436 |
Elisa Ramos (10) |
Charlotte |
19:30.4 |
9:45 |
100 |
3294 |
Tristan Reynolds (9) |
San Saba |
19:33.8 |
9:47 |
101 |
437 |
Annisa Solis (10) |
Charlotte |
19:35.8 |
9:48 |
102 |
434 |
Kennedy Groff (10) |
Charlotte |
20:32.5 |
10:16 |
103 |
300 |
Alexiss Castillo (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
20:42.7 |
10:21 |
104 |
421 |
Maria Lesonik Guillen |
Center Point High School |
21:26.5 |
10:43 |
105 |
1123 |
Madison Dziuk (10) |
Falls City |
21:50.6 |
10:55 |
106 |
1134 |
Bella Munoz (9) |
First Baptist Academy |
25:00.0 |
12:30 |
Go to Top |
1A & 2A BOYS (5K) |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2415 |
Omero Rodriguez (12) |
Ozona |
16:40.5 |
5:23 |
2 |
2539 |
Collin Barr (12) |
Port Aransas |
17:24.3 |
5:37 |
3 |
2414 |
Adrian Rodriguez (10) |
Ozona |
18:25.6 |
5:56 |
4 |
1377 |
Drew Stracke (11) |
Harper |
18:37.9 |
6:00 |
5 |
2410 |
Alex Hopper (11) |
Ozona |
18:39.3 |
6:01 |
6 |
2541 |
Jacob DeHart (11) |
Port Aransas |
18:46.6 |
6:03 |
7 |
2544 |
Cody Maffucci (11) |
Port Aransas |
18:50.1 |
6:05 |
8 |
3222 |
Brady Epley (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
18:51.6 |
6:05 |
9 |
2540 |
Zach Brown (9) |
Port Aransas |
19:04.4 |
6:09 |
10 |
576 |
Brandon Paglione (12) |
Comstock |
19:06.2 |
6:10 |
11 |
1701 |
Noah Esquivel (11) |
Knippa |
19:16.4 |
6:13 |
12 |
2543 |
Logan Kreutziger (9) |
Port Aransas |
19:23.1 |
6:15 |
13 |
319 |
J T Rosas (10) |
Brackettville Brackett |
19:53.6 |
6:25 |
14 |
2407 |
Roman Esparza (9) |
Ozona |
19:56.2 |
6:26 |
15 |
320 |
Dakota Valanzuela (9) |
Brackettville Brackett |
20:04.3 |
6:28 |
16 |
2412 |
Noe Medina (11) |
Ozona |
20:09.4 |
6:30 |
17 |
2546 |
Josh Parker (9) |
Port Aransas |
20:11.7 |
6:31 |
18 |
2411 |
Alan Landa (11) |
Ozona |
20:14.6 |
6:32 |
19 |
2807 |
Michael Moreno (9) |
Rocksprings |
20:14.9 |
6:32 |
20 |
1551 |
Wade North (11) |
Johnson City LBJ |
20:16.2 |
6:32 |
21 |
317 |
Jackie Pang (11) |
Brackettville Brackett |
20:19.6 |
6:33 |
22 |
1148 |
Jordan Zaruba (12) |
First Baptist Academy |
20:22.4 |
6:34 |
23 |
1370 |
Brett Dunning (9) |
Harper |
20:26.7 |
6:35 |
24 |
1704 |
Emmanuel Sanchez (12) |
Knippa |
20:38.5 |
6:39 |
25 |
579 |
Noah Smith (10) |
Comstock |
20:43.7 |
6:41 |
26 |
313 |
Ayme Bruce (9) |
Brackettville Brackett |
20:46.9 |
6:42 |
27 |
3516 |
Luke Griego (10) |
The Atonement Academy |
20:53.6 |
6:44 |
28 |
1369 |
Austin Boerner (10) |
Harper |
21:01.5 |
6:47 |
29 |
57 |
Matthew Zirkle (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
21:04.6 |
6:48 |
30 |
3299 |
Ridge Smith (12) |
San Saba |
21:07.1 |
6:49 |
31 |
2413 |
Danny Posadas (9) |
Ozona |
21:12.6 |
6:50 |
32 |
2545 |
Mitchell Odem (12) |
Port Aransas |
21:17.2 |
6:52 |
33 |
427 |
Mathew Henry |
Center Point High School |
21:18.6 |
6:52 |
34 |
1700 |
Gage Brown (11) |
Knippa |
21:28.0 |
6:55 |
35 |
1126 |
Jeremiah Corey (12) |
Falls City |
21:32.0 |
6:57 |
36 |
1371 |
Derringer Fritz (11) |
Harper |
21:34.8 |
6:57 |
37 |
2778 |
Anthony DeLeon (9) |
Riviera Kaufer |
21:37.4 |
6:58 |
38 |
50 |
Bruno Montes de Oca (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
21:40.4 |
6:59 |
39 |
577 |
Robert Pequeno (9) |
Comstock |
21:49.1 |
7:02 |
40 |
2809 |
Alonzo Trevino (9) |
Rocksprings |
21:54.0 |
7:04 |
41 |
571 |
Tyler Kennedy (9) |
Comstock |
21:54.8 |
7:04 |
42 |
316 |
Dante Luna (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
22:00.5 |
7:06 |
43 |
1375 |
Micah Middleton (12) |
Harper |
22:19.8 |
7:12 |
44 |
1548 |
Peyton Evans (9) |
Johnson City LBJ |
22:20.9 |
7:12 |
45 |
3300 |
Vicente Vega (12) |
San Saba |
22:37.0 |
7:18 |
46 |
1550 |
Morgan Linsey (11) |
Johnson City LBJ |
22:45.9 |
7:20 |
47 |
1547 |
Cole Cowsert (9) |
Johnson City LBJ |
22:46.2 |
7:21 |
48 |
573 |
Jonathon Maywald (11) |
Comstock |
22:49.7 |
7:22 |
49 |
1379 |
James Wells (10) |
Harper |
22:58.3 |
7:25 |
50 |
3221 |
Eo'in Devine (9) |
San Antonio Stacey |
23:05.7 |
7:27 |
51 |
3220 |
Joseph Bush (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
23:08.6 |
7:28 |
52 |
314 |
Ramiro Flores (10) |
Brackettville Brackett |
23:11.9 |
7:29 |
53 |
2776 |
Kyle Bunger (9) |
Riviera Kaufer |
23:13.5 |
7:29 |
54 |
1552 |
Dixon Wenmohs (11) |
Johnson City LBJ |
23:15.1 |
7:30 |
55 |
311 |
Dillon Blevins (9) |
Brackettville Brackett |
23:16.1 |
7:30 |
56 |
191 |
Nicholas DeLaRosa (10) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
23:18.1 |
7:31 |
57 |
56 |
Alex Wong (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
23:18.7 |
7:31 |
58 |
1147 |
Brandon Zaruba (11) |
First Baptist Academy |
23:21.7 |
7:32 |
59 |
1702 |
Alex Garza (10) |
Knippa |
23:25.7 |
7:33 |
60 |
3224 |
Elijah Morales (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
23:26.3 |
7:34 |
61 |
1545 |
Seth Beall (11) |
Johnson City LBJ |
23:44.9 |
7:39 |
62 |
2542 |
Aj Gonzalez (12) |
Port Aransas |
23:52.6 |
7:42 |
63 |
1546 |
Jason Brothers (9) |
Johnson City LBJ |
23:57.9 |
7:44 |
64 |
1374 |
Michael Marbach (9) |
Harper |
24:00.0 |
7:45 |
65 |
2781 |
Eddie McKee (11) |
Riviera Kaufer |
24:11.5 |
7:48 |
66 |
1703 |
Emmitt Samarippa (9) |
Knippa |
24:26.6 |
7:53 |
67 |
192 |
Damien Ornelas (9) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
24:32.4 |
7:55 |
68 |
2804 |
Shun Watanabee (10) |
Rocksprings |
24:33.6 |
7:55 |
69 |
1367 |
Christian Abbott (10) |
Harper |
24:34.1 |
7:55 |
70 |
428 |
Justin Kraft |
Center Point High School |
24:46.6 |
7:59 |
71 |
312 |
Kevin Blevins (10) |
Brackettville Brackett |
24:50.7 |
8:01 |
72 |
400 |
Kameron Reyes (12) |
Castle Hills 1st Baptist |
24:51.4 |
8:01 |
73 |
431 |
Daniel Martin |
Center Point High School |
24:54.4 |
8:02 |
74 |
575 |
James Ochello (10) |
Comstock |
24:57.0 |
8:03 |
75 |
2777 |
Michael Catter (11) |
Riviera Kaufer |
25:00.0 |
8:04 |
76 |
3717 |
Jose Hernandez (11) |
Woodsboro |
25:07.2 |
8:06 |
77 |
574 |
Andrew Ochello (10) |
Comstock |
25:08.6 |
8:06 |
78 |
298 |
Trey Fischer (9) |
Bracken Christian |
25:15.3 |
8:09 |
79 |
2782 |
Justin Stiles (10) |
Riviera Kaufer |
25:29.5 |
8:13 |
80 |
2806 |
Pedro Infante (10) |
Rocksprings |
25:34.0 |
8:15 |
81 |
52 |
Roman Perez (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
25:35.9 |
8:15 |
82 |
1368 |
Daniel Anaya (11) |
Harper |
25:39.5 |
8:16 |
83 |
53 |
Bryan Rosario (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
25:47.7 |
8:19 |
84 |
1376 |
Julio Ramirez (10) |
Harper |
26:10.1 |
8:26 |
85 |
2409 |
Garry Held (10) |
Ozona |
26:23.0 |
8:31 |
86 |
3223 |
Caleb Hampton (11) |
San Antonio Stacey |
26:28.7 |
8:32 |
87 |
2779 |
Joseph Hurtado (9) |
Riviera Kaufer |
26:33.1 |
8:34 |
88 |
299 |
David Stautzenberger (10) |
Bracken Christian |
27:05.7 |
8:44 |
89 |
3714 |
Rogelio Arriaga (12) |
Woodsboro |
28:22.1 |
9:09 |
90 |
1955 |
Kyle Damm (12) |
Legacy Christian Academy |
28:23.2 |
9:09 |
91 |
1956 |
Aidan Hagemann (11) |
Legacy Christian Academy |
28:30.1 |
9:12 |
92 |
1378 |
Josh Walker (10) |
Harper |
29:00.8 |
9:21 |
93 |
55 |
Quinton Stokes (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
29:03.2 |
9:22 |
94 |
429 |
Alberto Lesonik |
Center Point High School |
29:37.1 |
9:33 |
95 |
438 |
John Benavidez (12) |
Charlotte |
29:41.4 |
9:35 |
96 |
1549 |
Hugh Galloway (9) |
Johnson City LBJ |
29:54.6 |
9:39 |
97 |
2406 |
Jackson Abbey (10) |
Ozona |
29:56.0 |
9:39 |
98 |
54 |
Joshua Snyder (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
30:15.2 |
9:45 |
99 |
1373 |
Chris Jackson (11) |
Harper |
30:42.7 |
9:54 |
100 |
1958 |
Ryan Wilson (9) |
Legacy Christian Academy |
31:30.5 |
10:10 |
101 |
1957 |
Davon Perkins (12) |
Legacy Christian Academy |
31:33.1 |
10:11 |
102 |
1372 |
John Hall (10) |
Harper |
32:22.5 |
10:26 |
103 |
193 |
Ethan Tinsley (11) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
32:58.0 |
10:38 |
104 |
3301 |
J.D. Zapata (9) |
San Saba |
33:12.7 |
10:43 |
105 |
1127 |
Anthony Ramirez (12) |
Falls City |
35:43.9 |
11:31 |
106 |
2538 |
Eric Anderson (10) |
Port Aransas |
38:36.7 |
12:27 |