UIL Region IV meet
|
10/23/17
|
|
|
|
Results
by Chuck Campbell |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
5A Girls
5A Boys
6A Girls
6A Boys
1A Girls
1A Boys
2A Girls
2A Boys
3A Girls
3A Boys
4A Girls
4A Boys
|
5A Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1224 |
Alexa Rodriguez (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
19:01.8 |
6:08 |
2 |
1215 |
Samantha Gonzalez (10) |
Laredo Martin |
19:14.0 |
6:12 |
3 |
1417 |
Valeria Diaz (12) |
Mission Sharyland |
19:25.7 |
6:16 |
4 |
489 |
Brooke Barrington (12) |
Corpus Christi Calallen |
19:36.3 |
6:19 |
5 |
492 |
Jolyssa Cortez (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
19:41.2 |
6:21 |
6 |
1299 |
Ambrie Lizcano (10) |
Marble Falls |
19:44.8 |
6:22 |
7 |
2373 |
Haley Villalpando |
Edcouch-Elsa High School |
19:46.2 |
6:23 |
8 |
281 |
Erin Briley (11) |
Boerne Champion |
19:46.2 |
6:23 |
9 |
2355 |
Ana Hernandez |
Sharyland Pioneer |
19:47.7 |
6:23 |
10 |
280 |
Molly Breuer (9) |
Boerne Champion |
19:50.5 |
6:24 |
11 |
491 |
Jolea Cortez (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
19:53.9 |
6:25 |
12 |
652 |
Izzabella Guerrero (12) |
Dripping Springs |
19:55.8 |
6:25 |
13 |
500 |
Lauren Gomez (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
20:01.6 |
6:27 |
14 |
2375 |
Vanessa Cerda |
Edcouch-Elsa High School |
20:02.5 |
6:28 |
15 |
629 |
Jennifer Chacon (12) |
Donna North |
20:03.4 |
6:28 |
16 |
2374 |
Natali Mireles |
Edcouch-Elsa High School |
20:09.3 |
6:30 |
17 |
2244 |
Kayden Carrasco (10) |
Uvalde |
20:14.4 |
6:32 |
18 |
286 |
Elle Shrader (10) |
Boerne Champion |
20:14.5 |
6:32 |
19 |
1418 |
Andrea Gallardo (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
20:19.3 |
6:33 |
20 |
654 |
Maddie Livingston (9) |
Dripping Springs |
20:22.8 |
6:34 |
21 |
1775 |
McKenzie Sharp (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
20:22.9 |
6:34 |
22 |
649 |
Aubrie Caldwell (11) |
Dripping Springs |
20:27.9 |
6:36 |
23 |
1746 |
Daryl Hannah Humphrey (9) |
Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated |
20:29.8 |
6:36 |
24 |
1854 |
Adela Lerma (10) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
20:30.0 |
6:37 |
25 |
1119 |
Chloe Pena (11) |
Kerrville Tivy |
20:30.8 |
6:37 |
26 |
2354 |
Nadia Gutierrez |
Sharyland Pioneer |
20:31.1 |
6:37 |
27 |
501 |
Ciara Martinez (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
20:32.4 |
6:37 |
28 |
518 |
Franchesca Gatlin (12) |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
20:33.0 |
6:38 |
29 |
1111 |
Paige Butler (11) |
Kerrville Tivy |
20:33.6 |
6:38 |
30 |
964 |
Beyonce Hernandez (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
20:34.1 |
6:38 |
31 |
632 |
Aylin Huerta (11) |
Donna North |
20:34.8 |
6:38 |
32 |
1425 |
Delilah Vega (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
20:35.0 |
6:38 |
33 |
1581 |
Remington Parker (11) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
20:37.3 |
6:39 |
34 |
1835 |
Isabella Nino (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
20:37.7 |
6:39 |
35 |
1774 |
Ally Krautheim (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
20:38.3 |
6:39 |
36 |
1833 |
Angelica Guerrero (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
20:41.9 |
6:40 |
37 |
14 |
Hannah Martinez (12) |
Alice |
20:42.1 |
6:41 |
38 |
287 |
Kelsie Vicknair (10) |
Boerne Champion |
20:42.8 |
6:41 |
39 |
1834 |
Avalon Munoz (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
20:49.1 |
6:43 |
40 |
2357 |
Gabriela Ramirez |
Sharyland Pioneer |
20:50.0 |
6:43 |
41 |
1420 |
Arianna Gomez (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
20:50.3 |
6:43 |
42 |
366 |
Estrella Medellin (10) |
Brownsville Porter |
20:51.9 |
6:44 |
43 |
1225 |
Natalia Villarreal (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
20:52.9 |
6:44 |
44 |
1667 |
Katie Wise (10) |
Richmond Foster |
20:52.9 |
6:44 |
45 |
452 |
Bryn Peters (9) |
Churchill Fulshear |
20:56.7 |
6:45 |
46 |
67 |
Suzanna Metcalf (12) |
Austin Johnson |
20:57.3 |
6:45 |
47 |
25 |
Sammie Seamon (11) |
Ann Richards School |
20:58.6 |
6:46 |
48 |
517 |
Madison Bennett (10) |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
20:59.5 |
6:46 |
49 |
655 |
Madeline McCraw (11) |
Dripping Springs |
21:00.9 |
6:46 |
50 |
961 |
Audra Clute (11) |
Gregory-Portland |
21:01.3 |
6:47 |
51 |
2358 |
Nydia De La Garza |
Sharyland Pioneer |
21:03.4 |
6:47 |
52 |
1114 |
Liliana Guardiola (10) |
Kerrville Tivy |
21:03.8 |
6:47 |
53 |
1660 |
Ife Chris-Rotimi (11) |
Richmond Foster |
21:04.5 |
6:48 |
54 |
2356 |
Yanelly Garza |
Sharyland Pioneer |
21:05.5 |
6:48 |
55 |
374 |
Valeria Gamez (9) |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
21:06.6 |
6:48 |
56 |
282 |
Reese Burkey (10) |
Boerne Champion |
21:07.7 |
6:49 |
57 |
503 |
Isabella Strasheim (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
21:07.7 |
6:49 |
58 |
18 |
Olivia Griesmer (11) |
Ann Richards School |
21:11.7 |
6:50 |
59 |
493 |
Maleya Crockett (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
21:13.2 |
6:51 |
60 |
1837 |
Briana Vargas (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:14.2 |
6:51 |
61 |
657 |
Danielle Schroeder (11) |
Dripping Springs |
21:15.8 |
6:51 |
62 |
2405 |
Nyln Vela |
Mission Veterans |
21:17.3 |
6:52 |
63 |
633 |
Griselda Juarez (12) |
Donna North |
21:19.1 |
6:53 |
64 |
1907 |
Jenelle Morales (11) |
San Antonio Lanier |
21:19.1 |
6:53 |
65 |
499 |
Kenia Garza (9) |
Corpus Christi King |
21:21.0 |
6:53 |
66 |
1784 |
Natalie Tijerina (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
21:22.1 |
6:54 |
67 |
648 |
Emeline Arnold (11) |
Dripping Springs |
21:28.4 |
6:55 |
68 |
966 |
Ella Standley (11) |
Gregory-Portland |
21:29.5 |
6:56 |
69 |
45 |
Katrina Heide (9) |
Austin |
21:29.9 |
6:56 |
70 |
2249 |
Katelyn Roman (12) |
Uvalde |
21:30.6 |
6:56 |
71 |
498 |
Daniella Cole (9) |
Corpus Christi King |
21:31.1 |
6:56 |
72 |
2248 |
Brisa Rodriguez (9) |
Uvalde |
21:31.7 |
6:56 |
73 |
656 |
Caroline Russey (9) |
Dripping Springs |
21:31.9 |
6:56 |
74 |
1778 |
Jacqueline Cardenas (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
21:31.9 |
6:56 |
75 |
1118 |
Christina Ortega (12) |
Kerrville Tivy |
21:32.7 |
6:57 |
76 |
27 |
Castellan Yasmine (10) |
Ann Richards School |
21:36.9 |
6:58 |
77 |
22 |
Annika Lopez (12) |
Ann Richards School |
21:37.9 |
6:58 |
78 |
1830 |
Felisha Bocanerga (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:39.1 |
6:59 |
79 |
690 |
Citlali Rios (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
21:39.4 |
6:59 |
80 |
496 |
Lisa Villarreal (11) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
21:40.9 |
6:59 |
81 |
1864 |
Astrid Gamez (10) |
San Antonio Highlands |
21:40.9 |
6:59 |
82 |
1836 |
Gabriela Renteria (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:41.3 |
7:00 |
83 |
2377 |
Melanie Cordero |
Edcouch-Elsa High School |
21:42.2 |
7:00 |
84 |
1421 |
Samantha Guerrero (11) |
Mission Sharyland |
21:42.8 |
7:00 |
85 |
49 |
Kenzie Marsales (9) |
Austin |
21:43.8 |
7:00 |
86 |
1116 |
Alliana Lopez (11) |
Kerrville Tivy |
21:43.8 |
7:00 |
87 |
23 |
Claudia Luong (11) |
Ann Richards School |
21:46.4 |
7:01 |
88 |
962 |
Josie Fountain (11) |
Gregory-Portland |
21:47.0 |
7:02 |
89 |
631 |
Roxanne Galvan (11) |
Donna North |
21:47.7 |
7:02 |
90 |
1955 |
Kabrina Ochoa-Cano (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
21:48.3 |
7:02 |
91 |
1221 |
Brianda Morales (12) |
Laredo Nixon |
21:49.7 |
7:02 |
92 |
1384 |
Soledad Cruz (11) |
Mercedes |
21:50.4 |
7:03 |
93 |
1832 |
Litzy Flores (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:51.6 |
7:03 |
94 |
1863 |
Jochelle Cardenas (12) |
San Antonio Highlands |
21:53.3 |
7:04 |
95 |
43 |
Emily Dwyer (12) |
Austin |
21:53.9 |
7:04 |
96 |
1382 |
Elisa Cantu (10) |
Mercedes |
21:54.2 |
7:04 |
97 |
1862 |
Cierra Caldera-Nolasco (12) |
San Antonio Highlands |
22:00.2 |
7:06 |
98 |
1888 |
Jessica Barrientos (9) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
22:00.3 |
7:06 |
99 |
502 |
Jaelynn Martinez (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:00.8 |
7:06 |
100 |
1416 |
Sidney Bravo (9) |
Mission Sharyland |
22:00.9 |
7:06 |
101 |
506 |
Raquel Estrada (11) |
Corpus Christi Miller |
22:02.6 |
7:06 |
102 |
46 |
Gracie Jackson (11) |
Austin |
22:04.4 |
7:07 |
103 |
62 |
Zoe Czarnecki (12) |
Austin Johnson |
22:05.2 |
7:07 |
104 |
504 |
Emily Trevino (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:07.0 |
7:08 |
105 |
2246 |
Alexandria Nolasco (9) |
Uvalde |
22:09.0 |
7:09 |
106 |
2243 |
Perez Andrea (11) |
Uvalde |
22:09.6 |
7:09 |
107 |
630 |
Melissa De La Cruz (11) |
Donna North |
22:10.5 |
7:09 |
108 |
2378 |
Adriana Aguilar |
Edcouch-Elsa High School |
22:13.3 |
7:10 |
109 |
283 |
Alexia Engel (10) |
Boerne Champion |
22:13.9 |
7:10 |
110 |
21 |
Anne Katula (10) |
Ann Richards School |
22:14.6 |
7:10 |
111 |
1853 |
Abigail Contreras (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
22:15.8 |
7:11 |
112 |
284 |
Angelina Gonzales (9) |
Boerne Champion |
22:17.6 |
7:11 |
113 |
1921 |
Thais Barron (12) |
San Antonio McCollum |
22:18.0 |
7:12 |
114 |
1383 |
Yaremi Cobos (9) |
Mercedes |
22:18.8 |
7:12 |
115 |
495 |
Kendall Smith (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
22:19.0 |
7:12 |
116 |
1385 |
Priscila Espinosa (11) |
Mercedes |
22:25.3 |
7:14 |
117 |
2245 |
Chelsy Moreno (11) |
Uvalde |
22:26.8 |
7:14 |
118 |
1582 |
Kara Smith (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
22:26.9 |
7:14 |
119 |
1867 |
Alyssa Perez (11) |
San Antonio Highlands |
22:27.8 |
7:15 |
120 |
1223 |
Bertha Mozqueda (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
22:28.3 |
7:15 |
121 |
2361 |
Alyssa Saenz |
Sharyland Pioneer |
22:29.3 |
7:15 |
122 |
963 |
Averie Griffith (11) |
Gregory-Portland |
22:31.0 |
7:16 |
123 |
1220 |
Kelly Gonzalez (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
22:33.1 |
7:16 |
124 |
16 |
Shelbi Barnhill (10) |
Angleton |
22:34.9 |
7:17 |
125 |
1579 |
Emme Odonnell (9) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
22:36.1 |
7:17 |
126 |
691 |
Karina Rodriguez (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
22:37.3 |
7:18 |
127 |
66 |
Romi Klein (9) |
Austin Johnson |
22:39.4 |
7:18 |
128 |
1951 |
Karla Gonzalez (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:39.7 |
7:18 |
129 |
1953 |
Mariana Montemayor (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:40.6 |
7:19 |
130 |
50 |
Cate Waggoner (10) |
Austin |
22:42.7 |
7:19 |
131 |
1783 |
Erika Pina (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
22:45.0 |
7:20 |
132 |
1222 |
Rut Moreno (12) |
Laredo Nixon |
22:46.0 |
7:21 |
133 |
1113 |
Daisy Gloria (9) |
Kerrville Tivy |
22:46.7 |
7:21 |
134 |
65 |
Elyse Hall (9) |
Austin Johnson |
22:47.3 |
7:21 |
135 |
1386 |
Natalie Gonzalez (11) |
Mercedes |
22:48.9 |
7:21 |
136 |
1954 |
Esmeralda Moreno (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:49.6 |
7:22 |
137 |
965 |
Joslyn Lopez (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
22:49.8 |
7:22 |
138 |
2265 |
Vanessa Oubre (9) |
Victoria West |
22:52.4 |
7:23 |
139 |
1781 |
Layla Hernandez (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
22:53.6 |
7:23 |
140 |
2379 |
Marisol Segovia |
Edcouch-Elsa High School |
22:56.1 |
7:24 |
141 |
1782 |
Alexandra Lucas (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
22:58.3 |
7:25 |
142 |
967 |
Tatum Standley (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
22:59.0 |
7:25 |
143 |
1424 |
Odett Meza (11) |
Mission Sharyland |
22:59.7 |
7:25 |
144 |
453 |
Briana Roberson (9) |
Churchill Fulshear |
23:03.5 |
7:26 |
145 |
2376 |
Teresa Gallegos |
Edcouch-Elsa High School |
23:13.3 |
7:29 |
146 |
1869 |
Maria Valdez (9) |
San Antonio Highlands |
23:14.1 |
7:30 |
147 |
1661 |
Maddie Ellis (10) |
Richmond Foster |
23:14.8 |
7:30 |
148 |
685 |
Abegail Flores (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
23:15.8 |
7:30 |
149 |
1865 |
Elizabeth Lopez (11) |
San Antonio Highlands |
23:18.6 |
7:31 |
150 |
1115 |
Priscilla Guzman (9) |
Kerrville Tivy |
23:28.7 |
7:34 |
151 |
47 |
Ella Jameson (12) |
Austin |
23:30.9 |
7:35 |
152 |
1381 |
Samantha Belcher (12) |
Mercedes |
23:31.7 |
7:35 |
153 |
1219 |
Lizbeth Gomez Perez (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
23:33.5 |
7:36 |
154 |
1949 |
Natalie Diaz (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
23:38.0 |
7:37 |
155 |
1576 |
Rhea Chrisco (9) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
23:38.3 |
7:37 |
156 |
1663 |
Gracelyn Gattis (10) |
Richmond Foster |
23:39.5 |
7:38 |
157 |
24 |
Maggie Saucedo (12) |
Ann Richards School |
23:40.9 |
7:38 |
158 |
2362 |
Kayla Aul |
Sharyland Pioneer |
23:42.8 |
7:39 |
159 |
686 |
Arleth Herrera (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
23:44.6 |
7:39 |
160 |
61 |
Kathryn Christian (11) |
Austin Johnson |
23:46.3 |
7:40 |
161 |
1866 |
Julia Maciel (11) |
San Antonio Highlands |
23:54.9 |
7:43 |
162 |
63 |
Daylyn Gilbert (10) |
Austin Johnson |
23:55.3 |
7:43 |
163 |
64 |
Olivia Gonzalez (9) |
Austin Johnson |
23:59.3 |
7:44 |
164 |
454 |
Aleecia Savala (11) |
Churchill Fulshear |
24:00.7 |
7:45 |
165 |
490 |
Ysabella Alcala (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
24:01.5 |
7:45 |
166 |
1577 |
Morgan Flores (9) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
24:02.5 |
7:45 |
167 |
2247 |
Alisandra Rodriguez (11) |
Uvalde |
24:03.4 |
7:45 |
168 |
48 |
Maddy Mahmoud (9) |
Austin |
24:04.1 |
7:46 |
169 |
687 |
Angie Limon (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
24:08.1 |
7:47 |
170 |
449 |
Novey Arrieta (10) |
Churchill Fulshear |
24:09.7 |
7:47 |
171 |
494 |
Naomi Maganos (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
24:15.7 |
7:49 |
172 |
1952 |
Mikayla Guillen (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
24:20.0 |
7:51 |
173 |
1777 |
Lesli Araujo (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
24:20.5 |
7:51 |
174 |
1748 |
Lillybeth Ortega (12) |
Rosenberg Terry |
25:02.8 |
8:05 |
175 |
1665 |
Yamila Mello Via (9) |
Richmond Foster |
25:05.2 |
8:05 |
176 |
684 |
Lesly Carmona (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
25:07.1 |
8:06 |
177 |
1387 |
Karissa Moya (10) |
Mercedes |
25:10.5 |
8:07 |
178 |
1956 |
Angela Sanchez (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
25:11.7 |
8:07 |
179 |
455 |
Megan Smith (9) |
Churchill Fulshear |
25:14.5 |
8:08 |
180 |
1666 |
Gabriella Spano (12) |
Richmond Foster |
25:16.6 |
8:09 |
181 |
1780 |
Araceli Esquivel (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
25:24.2 |
8:12 |
182 |
1749 |
Daniela Gonzalez (12) |
Rosenberg Terry |
25:28.7 |
8:13 |
183 |
451 |
Alysah Bland (11) |
Churchill Fulshear |
25:51.9 |
8:20 |
184 |
1578 |
Marie Hisquierdo (12) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
26:09.9 |
8:26 |
185 |
1580 |
Jasmine Ornelas (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
26:12.8 |
8:27 |
186 |
1664 |
Hana Johnson (12) |
Richmond Foster |
26:15.6 |
8:28 |
187 |
689 |
Haziel Mota (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
27:05.4 |
8:44 |
188 |
450 |
Liliana Barbosa (9) |
Churchill Fulshear |
27:15.3 |
8:47 |
189 |
635 |
Wendy Perez (10) |
Donna North |
27:49.6 |
8:58 |
190 |
637 |
Gloria Venegas (9) |
Donna North |
28:00.2 |
9:02 |
Go to Top |
5A Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
519 |
Ace Castillo (12) |
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway |
15:30.4 |
5:00 |
2 |
1389 |
Dominic Cavazos (12) |
Mercedes |
15:37.5 |
5:02 |
3 |
72 |
Cameron Kleiman (11) |
Austin Johnson |
15:43.5 |
5:04 |
4 |
1678 |
Brandon Gracia (12) |
Rio Grande City |
15:47.5 |
5:05 |
5 |
662 |
Bobby Holt (11) |
Dripping Springs |
15:59.1 |
5:09 |
6 |
646 |
Jorge Ponc (10) |
Donna North |
16:09.9 |
5:13 |
7 |
1679 |
Alejandro Lopez (11) |
Rio Grande City |
16:14.1 |
5:14 |
8 |
432 |
Joshua Sandoval (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
16:20.6 |
5:16 |
9 |
665 |
Caleb Lopez (9) |
Dripping Springs |
16:21.9 |
5:16 |
10 |
2092 |
Marcos Garza (11) |
Sharyland Pioneer High |
16:22.2 |
5:17 |
11 |
71 |
Dylan Cox (12) |
Austin Johnson |
16:22.7 |
5:17 |
12 |
289 |
Mason Lischka (12) |
Boerne Champion |
16:26.0 |
5:18 |
13 |
1959 |
Rene Hernandez (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
16:28.4 |
5:19 |
14 |
15 |
Matthew Lara (12) |
Alice |
16:33.1 |
5:20 |
15 |
497 |
Hunter Dobbins (11) |
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff |
16:35.0 |
5:21 |
16 |
1390 |
Julian Fuentes (10) |
Mercedes |
16:35.9 |
5:21 |
17 |
2088 |
Rudy Aranda (12) |
Sharyland Pioneer High |
16:38.2 |
5:22 |
18 |
295 |
Foster Wilfong (9) |
Boerne Champion |
16:42.0 |
5:23 |
19 |
520 |
Sean Borchard (11) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
16:42.7 |
5:23 |
20 |
292 |
James Sanders (12) |
Boerne Champion |
16:44.2 |
5:24 |
21 |
59 |
Tayghen Sanchez (11) |
Austin |
16:45.4 |
5:24 |
22 |
1965 |
Nathaniel Rodriguez (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
16:48.0 |
5:25 |
23 |
369 |
Balmoris Deodanes (11) |
Brownsville Porter |
16:49.2 |
5:25 |
24 |
1676 |
Jose Corona (12) |
Rio Grande City |
16:49.4 |
5:25 |
25 |
1233 |
Juan Salinas (12) |
Laredo Nixon |
16:49.5 |
5:25 |
26 |
664 |
Bryce Kalsu (12) |
Dripping Springs |
16:50.2 |
5:26 |
27 |
2097 |
Wilberth Soberanis (11) |
Sharyland Pioneer High |
16:50.9 |
5:26 |
28 |
1394 |
Eduardo Trevino (12) |
Mercedes |
16:52.8 |
5:26 |
29 |
1675 |
Alex Canales (9) |
Rio Grande City |
16:53.5 |
5:27 |
30 |
692 |
Ricardo Garcia (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
16:54.2 |
5:27 |
31 |
643 |
Gilberto Palomo (12) |
Donna North |
16:54.6 |
5:27 |
32 |
529 |
Austin Vasquez (12) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
16:54.9 |
5:27 |
33 |
1393 |
Guadalupe Reyes (10) |
Mercedes |
16:55.6 |
5:27 |
34 |
641 |
Jesus Mora (10) |
Donna North |
16:56.7 |
5:28 |
35 |
666 |
Polo Lopez (11) |
Dripping Springs |
16:57.5 |
5:28 |
36 |
70 |
Charles Albach (11) |
Austin Johnson |
16:59.1 |
5:29 |
37 |
638 |
Brandon Herrera (12) |
Donna North |
16:59.7 |
5:29 |
38 |
1680 |
Efrain Palacios (11) |
Rio Grande City |
17:00.4 |
5:29 |
39 |
1391 |
Marco Jimenez (12) |
Mercedes |
17:01.1 |
5:29 |
40 |
291 |
Michael Montez (12) |
Boerne Champion |
17:01.5 |
5:29 |
41 |
368 |
Jesus Delgadillo (11) |
Brownsville Porter |
17:01.6 |
5:29 |
42 |
1274 |
River Bailey (10) |
Lockhart |
17:03.3 |
5:30 |
43 |
658 |
John Babiak (11) |
Dripping Springs |
17:03.8 |
5:30 |
44 |
1673 |
Johnbosco Muiruri (11) |
Richmond Foster |
17:04.3 |
5:30 |
45 |
2089 |
Angel Avila (10) |
Sharyland Pioneer High |
17:05.0 |
5:31 |
46 |
640 |
Mauricio Mendoza (10) |
Donna North |
17:07.9 |
5:31 |
47 |
695 |
Yosio Limon (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
17:09.1 |
5:32 |
48 |
73 |
Kevin Lips (10) |
Austin Johnson |
17:09.1 |
5:32 |
49 |
621 |
Eric Garza (11) |
Donna |
17:09.3 |
5:32 |
50 |
1776 |
Thomas Gibbs (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
17:09.5 |
5:32 |
51 |
1280 |
David Mendez-Serrato (10) |
Lockhart |
17:09.8 |
5:32 |
52 |
74 |
Philip Metcalf (9) |
Austin Johnson |
17:10.0 |
5:32 |
53 |
1276 |
Ian Flores (11) |
Lockhart |
17:11.0 |
5:33 |
54 |
2094 |
Cesar Ramirez (9) |
Sharyland Pioneer High |
17:11.4 |
5:33 |
55 |
618 |
Erick Chavez (9) |
Donna |
17:12.2 |
5:33 |
56 |
528 |
Jacob Tremblay (10) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
17:14.3 |
5:34 |
57 |
1677 |
Frank Gonzalez (12) |
Rio Grande City |
17:15.5 |
5:34 |
58 |
2096 |
Juan Rodriguez (10) |
Sharyland Pioneer High |
17:16.9 |
5:34 |
59 |
527 |
Matthew Smith (11) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
17:17.8 |
5:35 |
60 |
2406 |
Jaime Sanchez |
Mission Veterans |
17:18.1 |
5:35 |
61 |
526 |
Jacoby Sanchez (10) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
17:18.4 |
5:35 |
62 |
1278 |
Henry Gomez (10) |
Lockhart |
17:18.7 |
5:35 |
63 |
1279 |
Luke Hippensteel (12) |
Lockhart |
17:20.2 |
5:35 |
64 |
625 |
Samuel Martinez (10) |
Donna |
17:21.3 |
5:36 |
65 |
1877 |
Mark Zaragoza (12) |
San Antonio Highlands |
17:23.9 |
5:36 |
66 |
288 |
Connor Blake (12) |
Boerne Champion |
17:29.2 |
5:38 |
67 |
522 |
Brandon Gallegos (12) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
17:29.6 |
5:38 |
68 |
1273 |
Belton Andress (11) |
Lockhart |
17:29.9 |
5:38 |
69 |
365 |
Ricky Cuvillier (12) |
Brownsville Lopez |
17:30.3 |
5:39 |
70 |
698 |
Moises Villarreal (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
17:30.6 |
5:39 |
71 |
1669 |
Caden Cunningham (9) |
Richmond Foster |
17:30.9 |
5:39 |
72 |
69 |
Yaseen Abdalla (11) |
Austin Johnson |
17:32.7 |
5:39 |
73 |
1858 |
Ruben Flores (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
17:33.3 |
5:40 |
74 |
659 |
Nathan Clark (12) |
Dripping Springs |
17:34.0 |
5:40 |
75 |
694 |
Diego Jimenez (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
17:34.2 |
5:40 |
76 |
1232 |
Marcial Rivera (12) |
Laredo Nixon |
17:34.2 |
5:40 |
77 |
1887 |
Alonso Kitchen (10) |
San Antonio Houston |
17:36.9 |
5:41 |
78 |
1785 |
Diego Aranda (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
17:37.0 |
5:41 |
79 |
639 |
Edgar Mateos (12) |
Donna North |
17:37.8 |
5:41 |
80 |
58 |
Will Powers (9) |
Austin |
17:38.5 |
5:41 |
81 |
1226 |
Oscar Barrera (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
17:38.5 |
5:41 |
82 |
1426 |
Apolo Flores (10) |
Mission Sharyland |
17:39.9 |
5:42 |
83 |
647 |
Oscar Salas (9) |
Donna North |
17:40.7 |
5:42 |
84 |
1227 |
Sean Bratton (12) |
Laredo Nixon |
17:40.8 |
5:42 |
85 |
970 |
Cody Fountain (9) |
Gregory-Portland |
17:41.3 |
5:42 |
86 |
2095 |
Jose Rodriguez (10) |
Sharyland Pioneer High |
17:41.3 |
5:42 |
87 |
290 |
Christopher Martinez (9) |
Boerne Champion |
17:42.8 |
5:43 |
88 |
55 |
Leo Jolly (12) |
Austin |
17:45.0 |
5:44 |
89 |
1871 |
Arturo Pruneda (10) |
San Antonio Highlands |
17:45.8 |
5:44 |
90 |
1234 |
Daniel Tovar (11) |
Laredo Nixon |
17:46.4 |
5:44 |
91 |
1889 |
Frank Alvarado (11) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
17:46.5 |
5:44 |
92 |
1963 |
Adolfo Morales (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
17:47.5 |
5:44 |
93 |
1586 |
Jacob Pfeil (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
17:48.2 |
5:45 |
94 |
1672 |
Tyler Marcheli (11) |
Richmond Foster |
17:48.5 |
5:45 |
95 |
1792 |
Julio Sanchez (9) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
17:49.3 |
5:45 |
96 |
1583 |
Chris Benavides (11) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
17:51.7 |
5:45 |
97 |
367 |
Sherard Anabwani (12) |
Brownsville Porter |
17:52.2 |
5:46 |
98 |
1231 |
Edgar Reyes (10) |
Laredo Nixon |
17:54.1 |
5:46 |
99 |
1787 |
Eric Gonzalez (9) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
17:54.5 |
5:46 |
100 |
431 |
Case Henrich (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:54.8 |
5:46 |
101 |
508 |
Seth Burns (11) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
17:55.1 |
5:47 |
102 |
1961 |
Juan Diego Laredo (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
17:55.2 |
5:47 |
103 |
626 |
Jesus Padron (12) |
Donna |
17:55.3 |
5:47 |
104 |
1788 |
Andrew Martinez (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
17:56.6 |
5:47 |
105 |
667 |
Grant O'Neil (12) |
Dripping Springs |
17:57.0 |
5:47 |
106 |
627 |
Abdiel Ramirez (10) |
Donna |
17:58.0 |
5:48 |
107 |
1670 |
Cody Ewing (11) |
Richmond Foster |
17:58.9 |
5:48 |
108 |
1681 |
Guillermo Villarreal (10) |
Rio Grande City |
18:06.7 |
5:50 |
109 |
75 |
Andrew Thomas (10) |
Austin Johnson |
18:09.2 |
5:51 |
110 |
624 |
Oziel Madrigal (12) |
Donna |
18:09.8 |
5:51 |
111 |
516 |
Sonny Villegas (9) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
18:11.6 |
5:52 |
112 |
94 |
Jaime Palacios (11) |
Austin Travis |
18:12.9 |
5:52 |
113 |
1388 |
Jose Bocardo (9) |
Mercedes |
18:14.8 |
5:53 |
114 |
1587 |
Cesar Pina (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
18:23.6 |
5:56 |
115 |
968 |
Jacob Durham (12) |
Gregory-Portland |
18:23.9 |
5:56 |
116 |
51 |
Connor Bishop (9) |
Austin |
18:27.1 |
5:57 |
117 |
1756 |
Alejandro Guzman (12) |
Rosenberg Terry |
18:27.4 |
5:57 |
118 |
294 |
Matthew Villescas (10) |
Boerne Champion |
18:28.1 |
5:57 |
119 |
1235 |
Jose Villanueva (12) |
Laredo Nixon |
18:31.8 |
5:58 |
120 |
697 |
Mario Sandate (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
18:31.9 |
5:58 |
121 |
1960 |
Tristan Herrera (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
18:39.3 |
6:01 |
122 |
1870 |
Jose Lagunas (12) |
San Antonio Highlands |
18:40.2 |
6:01 |
123 |
17 |
Johnny Santiago (11) |
Angleton |
18:41.9 |
6:02 |
124 |
1277 |
Gabriel Franco (12) |
Lockhart |
18:45.0 |
6:03 |
125 |
514 |
Ethan Metz (9) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
18:46.6 |
6:03 |
126 |
510 |
Patrick Ficenec (9) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
18:48.6 |
6:04 |
127 |
1786 |
Darius Ayala (12) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
18:49.6 |
6:04 |
128 |
969 |
Tomas Espinoza-Martinez (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
18:50.9 |
6:05 |
129 |
1855 |
Xavier Enriquez (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
18:54.4 |
6:06 |
130 |
1668 |
Christopher Cobbin (11) |
Richmond Foster |
18:55.0 |
6:06 |
131 |
1747 |
Mawuena Agbenohevi (12) |
Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated |
18:55.8 |
6:06 |
132 |
1875 |
Julian Sanchez (10) |
San Antonio Highlands |
18:56.0 |
6:06 |
133 |
1839 |
Juan Gomez (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
18:57.9 |
6:07 |
134 |
622 |
Cosme Ibarra (11) |
Donna |
18:59.5 |
6:07 |
135 |
974 |
Jeremiah Guerra (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
19:01.5 |
6:08 |
136 |
1861 |
Ryan Rocha (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
19:05.5 |
6:09 |
137 |
1840 |
Eric Rodriguez (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
19:06.2 |
6:10 |
138 |
511 |
Jose Garcia (9) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
19:08.5 |
6:10 |
139 |
1671 |
Warren Garnes (12) |
Richmond Foster |
19:09.0 |
6:11 |
140 |
1392 |
Jason Ledesma (11) |
Mercedes |
19:10.6 |
6:11 |
141 |
972 |
Carlos Gonzalez (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
19:12.7 |
6:12 |
142 |
93 |
Cash Robinson (10) |
Austin Mccallum |
19:13.2 |
6:12 |
143 |
1790 |
Adam McBee (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
19:17.7 |
6:13 |
144 |
513 |
Michael Martinez (10) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
19:19.8 |
6:14 |
145 |
1789 |
Robert Martinez (12) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
19:20.6 |
6:14 |
146 |
1755 |
Ryan Gonzalez (12) |
Rosenberg Terry |
19:21.1 |
6:15 |
147 |
1860 |
Nathaniel Lucio (10) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
19:22.3 |
6:15 |
148 |
1589 |
Daniel Sanchez (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
19:22.6 |
6:15 |
149 |
1958 |
Pedro Fuentes (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
19:24.5 |
6:15 |
150 |
87 |
Josh Betton (10) |
Austin Mccallum |
19:24.8 |
6:15 |
151 |
1856 |
Seth Espinosa (10) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
19:29.1 |
6:17 |
152 |
88 |
Ian Clennan (10) |
Austin Mccallum |
19:29.9 |
6:17 |
153 |
54 |
Hank Gardner (9) |
Austin |
19:30.6 |
6:17 |
154 |
1585 |
Dylan Gonzales |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
19:32.1 |
6:18 |
155 |
1872 |
Robert Pumarejo (12) |
San Antonio Highlands |
19:38.2 |
6:20 |
156 |
1857 |
Alberto Espinoza |
San Antonio Harlandale |
19:41.8 |
6:21 |
157 |
1874 |
Kaden Salinas (11) |
San Antonio Highlands |
19:47.1 |
6:23 |
158 |
56 |
Nathan Marsales (12) |
Austin |
19:50.7 |
6:24 |
159 |
91 |
Malcolm Foster (11) |
Austin Mccallum |
19:51.9 |
6:24 |
160 |
1750 |
Eniola Adeoye-Lawal (11) |
Rosenberg Terry |
19:52.2 |
6:25 |
161 |
1590 |
Ismael Ysaguirre |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
19:52.8 |
6:25 |
162 |
1873 |
Melesio Ramirez (11) |
San Antonio Highlands |
19:57.6 |
6:26 |
163 |
1584 |
Zach Conde (10) |
Port Lavaca Calhoun |
19:57.9 |
6:26 |
164 |
507 |
Aaron Alvarado (11) |
Corpus Christi Ray |
19:59.9 |
6:27 |
165 |
971 |
Juan Gomez (10) |
Gregory-Portland |
20:02.2 |
6:28 |
166 |
1753 |
David Garcia (11) |
Rosenberg Terry |
20:08.1 |
6:30 |
167 |
1964 |
Alaxander Nahnsen (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
20:20.6 |
6:34 |
168 |
1752 |
Omar Dominguez (12) |
Rosenberg Terry |
20:27.7 |
6:36 |
169 |
975 |
Joe Ortega (12) |
Gregory-Portland |
20:29.6 |
6:36 |
170 |
1754 |
MAxie Garcia (12) |
Rosenberg Terry |
20:36.4 |
6:39 |
171 |
57 |
Alexander McGahagin (11) |
Austin |
20:42.6 |
6:41 |
172 |
1757 |
Jose Paredes (12) |
Rosenberg Terry |
20:44.3 |
6:41 |
173 |
1674 |
Zabion Patrick (12) |
Richmond Foster |
20:54.2 |
6:45 |
174 |
1859 |
Javier Hernandez (12) |
San Antonio Harlandale |
20:59.2 |
6:46 |
175 |
92 |
Wyeth Purkiss (10) |
Austin Mccallum |
21:11.2 |
6:50 |
176 |
90 |
Zach Davis (10) |
Austin Mccallum |
21:51.1 |
7:03 |
177 |
523 |
Patrick Garza (11) |
Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial |
24:07.9 |
7:47 |
Go to Top |
6A Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
715 |
Ariana Beth Ramos (12) |
Edinburg North |
18:31.4 |
5:58 |
2 |
101 |
Jordan Mathis (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:39.9 |
6:01 |
3 |
1168 |
Brianna Robles (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
18:43.0 |
6:02 |
4 |
1473 |
Sarah Wuest (11) |
New Braunfels |
19:00.8 |
6:08 |
5 |
673 |
Shanya Luna (11) |
Eagle Pass |
19:01.4 |
6:08 |
6 |
384 |
Gabriela Bosquez (12) |
Buda Hays |
19:22.7 |
6:15 |
7 |
1977 |
Julissa Farias (10) |
San Antonio Stevens |
19:23.1 |
6:15 |
8 |
1170 |
Bailey Villalon (11) |
La Joya Palmview |
19:24.3 |
6:15 |
9 |
2148 |
Sydney Jensen (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
19:26.3 |
6:16 |
10 |
1879 |
Alexis Quintero (11) |
San Antonio Holmes |
19:28.1 |
6:17 |
11 |
674 |
Monica Rivera (12) |
Eagle Pass |
19:30.0 |
6:17 |
12 |
1829 |
Emily Cartwright (12) |
San Antonio East Central |
19:31.5 |
6:18 |
13 |
370 |
Andrea De la Rosa (11) |
Brownsville Rivera |
19:35.1 |
6:19 |
14 |
462 |
Lauren Martinez (11) |
Cibolo Steele |
19:36.1 |
6:19 |
15 |
566 |
Anahi Romo (12) |
Del Rio |
19:38.0 |
6:20 |
16 |
1169 |
Oma Sanchez (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
19:44.2 |
6:22 |
17 |
100 |
Gemma Goddard (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
19:45.3 |
6:22 |
18 |
1793 |
Catalina Cerda (12) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
19:46.2 |
6:23 |
19 |
1353 |
Alanah Moreno (12) |
McAllen |
19:52.0 |
6:25 |
20 |
117 |
Maddie Dawson (10) |
Austin Westlake |
19:53.3 |
6:25 |
21 |
1798 |
Deborah Salcido (12) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
19:56.5 |
6:26 |
22 |
2150 |
Zoe Maruquin (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
19:56.7 |
6:26 |
23 |
468 |
Ashton Foytik (11) |
Comal Canyon |
19:58.0 |
6:26 |
24 |
1975 |
Alana Blankenship (12) |
San Antonio Stevens |
20:00.2 |
6:27 |
25 |
2293 |
Tessie Garcia (10) |
Weslaco East |
20:00.7 |
6:27 |
26 |
1244 |
Sabrina Pena (11) |
Laredo United |
20:02.5 |
6:28 |
27 |
2287 |
Destinee Longoria (9) |
Weslaco |
20:03.0 |
6:28 |
28 |
1272 |
Ayanna Donwerth (9) |
Leander |
20:06.0 |
6:29 |
29 |
1356 |
Dylann Guerra (11) |
McAllen Memorial |
20:09.3 |
6:30 |
30 |
2152 |
Sara Scott (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
20:10.1 |
6:30 |
31 |
1815 |
Sidney Campion (10) |
San Antonio Clark |
20:11.4 |
6:31 |
32 |
569 |
Ozlynn Urias (9) |
Del Rio |
20:12.0 |
6:31 |
33 |
570 |
Andrea Zamarripa (10) |
Del Rio |
20:12.5 |
6:31 |
34 |
1245 |
Elisa Peralta (9) |
Laredo United |
20:12.5 |
6:31 |
35 |
672 |
Jackeline Garza (9) |
Eagle Pass |
20:14.4 |
6:32 |
36 |
1896 |
Salma Ly (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:18.1 |
6:33 |
37 |
671 |
Andrea Garcia (10) |
Eagle Pass |
20:18.7 |
6:33 |
38 |
1814 |
Shelby White (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
20:20.7 |
6:34 |
39 |
1799 |
Raegen Schott (10) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
20:21.2 |
6:34 |
40 |
1237 |
Valerie Garcia (9) |
Laredo United |
20:24.9 |
6:35 |
41 |
76 |
Madalyn Wright (9) |
Austin Lake Travis |
20:26.6 |
6:35 |
42 |
390 |
Adia Vera (9) |
Buda Hays |
20:26.7 |
6:35 |
43 |
1978 |
Emilee Orsini (10) |
San Antonio Stevens |
20:26.7 |
6:35 |
44 |
565 |
Makaila Pond (10) |
Del Rio |
20:27.4 |
6:36 |
45 |
1236 |
Alma Duran (12) |
Laredo United |
20:27.4 |
6:36 |
46 |
463 |
Lily Morrill (10) |
Cibolo Steele |
20:27.6 |
6:36 |
47 |
1895 |
Lexie Low (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:28.3 |
6:36 |
48 |
702 |
Mayra Bernando (12) |
Edinburg Economedes |
20:28.5 |
6:36 |
49 |
1795 |
Taigen Hunter-Galvan (11) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
20:28.6 |
6:36 |
50 |
1878 |
Madison Howard (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
20:28.7 |
6:36 |
51 |
1166 |
Yoko Gomez (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
20:29.0 |
6:36 |
52 |
2407 |
Claudette Soto |
Laredo Alexander |
20:30.5 |
6:37 |
53 |
385 |
Brissa Diaz (11) |
Buda Hays |
20:31.5 |
6:37 |
54 |
1165 |
Karla Chapa (11) |
La Joya Palmview |
20:32.8 |
6:37 |
55 |
1371 |
Veronica Dougherty (12) |
McAllen Rowe |
20:33.3 |
6:38 |
56 |
1893 |
Sabrina Goains (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:34.1 |
6:38 |
57 |
104 |
Emma Saia (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:34.6 |
6:38 |
58 |
2151 |
Aubra Mizelle (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
20:37.2 |
6:39 |
59 |
1918 |
Savanna Flores-Waller (10) |
San Antonio Madison |
20:37.6 |
6:39 |
60 |
97 |
Erin Donohue (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:38.5 |
6:39 |
61 |
1986 |
Ashira Budd (12) |
San Antonio Warren |
20:40.2 |
6:40 |
62 |
459 |
Hannah Galluci (11) |
Cibolo Steele |
20:41.4 |
6:40 |
63 |
98 |
Brianna Garza (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:41.9 |
6:40 |
64 |
1810 |
Briana Gonzalez (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
20:42.1 |
6:41 |
65 |
1242 |
Magaly Lopez (10) |
Laredo United |
20:43.5 |
6:41 |
66 |
1934 |
Anna King (11) |
San Antonio Reagan |
20:43.6 |
6:41 |
67 |
1983 |
Vanessa Aguirre (12) |
San Antonio Warren |
20:44.4 |
6:41 |
68 |
386 |
Megan Gilliam (12) |
Buda Hays |
20:48.9 |
6:43 |
69 |
95 |
Kylie Bryan (9) |
Austin Vandegrift |
20:49.5 |
6:43 |
70 |
1932 |
Grace Fraga (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
20:50.4 |
6:43 |
71 |
699 |
Adriana Cruz (12) |
Edinburg |
20:50.6 |
6:43 |
72 |
1155 |
Nancy Maldonado (10) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
20:51.2 |
6:44 |
73 |
567 |
Lorena Salazar (12) |
Del Rio |
20:51.8 |
6:44 |
74 |
1982 |
Mariah Flores (10) |
San Antonio Taft |
20:56.1 |
6:45 |
75 |
1281 |
Clarissa Tellez (11) |
Los Fresnos |
20:56.9 |
6:45 |
76 |
668 |
Ana Cristina Alvarez (10) |
Eagle Pass |
20:57.5 |
6:45 |
77 |
562 |
Camila Chavez (9) |
Del Rio |
20:57.5 |
6:45 |
78 |
388 |
Mariah Solis-Turner (9) |
Buda Hays |
20:57.7 |
6:45 |
79 |
1936 |
Jillian Kreps (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
20:58.5 |
6:46 |
80 |
1980 |
Sierra Ramirez (9) |
San Antonio Stevens |
21:00.0 |
6:46 |
81 |
2146 |
Leighanna Glover (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
21:00.5 |
6:46 |
82 |
2153 |
Ashley Shea (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
21:02.1 |
6:47 |
83 |
122 |
Elina Mettaelae (9) |
Austin Westlake |
21:02.6 |
6:47 |
84 |
1654 |
Vargas Esther (12) |
PSJA North |
21:04.5 |
6:48 |
85 |
470 |
Katelyn Kuenzi (11) |
Comal Canyon |
21:05.9 |
6:48 |
86 |
703 |
Teresa Castillo (11) |
Edinburg Economedes |
21:07.0 |
6:49 |
87 |
675 |
Jenna Roiz (9) |
Eagle Pass |
21:07.4 |
6:49 |
88 |
469 |
Andrea Gonzalez Rojas (12) |
Comal Canyon |
21:07.6 |
6:49 |
89 |
536 |
Madison Chang (10) |
CP Vista Ridge |
21:07.8 |
6:49 |
90 |
1976 |
Mai Deguchi-Kelly (10) |
San Antonio Stevens |
21:07.9 |
6:49 |
91 |
728 |
Lilliana Perez (11) |
Edinburg Vela |
21:09.6 |
6:49 |
92 |
709 |
Isabelle Garcia (10) |
Edinburg North |
21:11.6 |
6:50 |
93 |
476 |
Brooke Thompson (9) |
Comal Canyon |
21:13.4 |
6:51 |
94 |
1994 |
Stephanie Chavez (11) |
San Benito |
21:14.3 |
6:51 |
95 |
1974 |
Maddy Alvarado (11) |
San Antonio Stevens |
21:14.6 |
6:51 |
96 |
472 |
Mariah Mattson (9) |
Comal Canyon |
21:15.5 |
6:51 |
97 |
115 |
Cassidy Beard (9) |
Austin Westlake |
21:15.7 |
6:51 |
98 |
1796 |
Payton Luster (12) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
21:16.0 |
6:52 |
99 |
1992 |
Vanessa Salazar (12) |
San Antonio Warren |
21:16.9 |
6:52 |
100 |
458 |
Alexandria Fischer (9) |
Cibolo Steele |
21:19.3 |
6:53 |
101 |
353 |
Cecilia Tellez (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
21:19.6 |
6:53 |
102 |
2286 |
Aaliyah Garza (11) |
Weslaco |
21:20.1 |
6:53 |
103 |
670 |
Karina Fernandez (10) |
Eagle Pass |
21:20.7 |
6:53 |
104 |
1935 |
Emily King (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
21:21.2 |
6:53 |
105 |
1376 |
Monserrat Olvera-Arias (10) |
McAllen Rowe |
21:23.4 |
6:54 |
106 |
1256 |
Berenice Armendariz (12) |
Laredo United South |
21:24.3 |
6:54 |
107 |
1991 |
Samantha Rush (10) |
San Antonio Warren |
21:25.3 |
6:55 |
108 |
2147 |
Ariana Gonzales (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
21:25.8 |
6:55 |
109 |
1984 |
Eliana Battle (10) |
San Antonio Warren |
21:26.9 |
6:55 |
110 |
2296 |
April Rosales (10) |
Weslaco East |
21:28.0 |
6:55 |
111 |
1897 |
India Mencke (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:28.9 |
6:55 |
112 |
1987 |
Vicky Fernandez (12) |
San Antonio Warren |
21:29.1 |
6:56 |
113 |
1933 |
Hailee Frazier (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
21:30.1 |
6:56 |
114 |
1377 |
Yaleina Ramirez (9) |
McAllen Rowe |
21:31.1 |
6:56 |
115 |
1989 |
Bella Martinez (11) |
San Antonio Warren |
21:31.2 |
6:56 |
116 |
1653 |
Solis Daniela (12) |
PSJA North |
21:31.6 |
6:56 |
117 |
1891 |
Kailey Colleoni (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:34.1 |
6:57 |
118 |
1640 |
Violet Torres (12) |
PSJA Memorial |
21:34.5 |
6:57 |
119 |
563 |
Isabelle Gonzalez (11) |
Del Rio |
21:34.9 |
6:57 |
120 |
475 |
Melonie Thomas (10) |
Comal Canyon |
21:36.5 |
6:58 |
121 |
704 |
Dayan Lozano (10) |
Edinburg Economedes |
21:39.6 |
6:59 |
122 |
2418 |
Carissa Gonzalez (9) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
21:41.4 |
7:00 |
123 |
1241 |
Ariana Hernandez (11) |
Laredo United |
21:42.6 |
7:00 |
124 |
2297 |
Samantha Salazar (10) |
Weslaco East |
21:43.2 |
7:00 |
125 |
1373 |
Alessandra Gutierrez |
McAllen Rowe |
21:46.0 |
7:01 |
126 |
985 |
Michelle Medina (11) |
Harlingen |
21:46.4 |
7:01 |
127 |
1656 |
Villasenor Jackeline (11) |
PSJA North |
21:47.2 |
7:02 |
128 |
1938 |
Kate Weaver (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
21:48.2 |
7:02 |
129 |
2283 |
Eleanor Arndt (12) |
Weslaco |
21:48.5 |
7:02 |
130 |
102 |
Natalie Root (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
21:50.2 |
7:03 |
131 |
464 |
Chaundra Moten-Lopez (9) |
Cibolo Steele |
21:55.6 |
7:04 |
132 |
1937 |
Sierra Martinez (9) |
San Antonio Reagan |
21:55.7 |
7:04 |
133 |
1797 |
Marissa Ruiz (12) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
21:57.7 |
7:05 |
134 |
1894 |
Dominique Lavigne (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:59.2 |
7:05 |
135 |
2294 |
Danielle Garza (12) |
Weslaco East |
22:00.4 |
7:06 |
136 |
1355 |
Alyssa Correa (12) |
McAllen Memorial |
22:00.5 |
7:06 |
137 |
119 |
Lily Howe (12) |
Austin Westlake |
22:00.6 |
7:06 |
138 |
1370 |
Janie Delgado (10) |
McAllen Rowe |
22:01.1 |
7:06 |
139 |
456 |
Jill Anderson (11) |
Cibolo Steele |
22:03.4 |
7:07 |
140 |
1360 |
Katy Slusher (11) |
McAllen Memorial |
22:04.4 |
7:07 |
141 |
1979 |
Jennifer Ramirez (10) |
San Antonio Stevens |
22:07.5 |
7:08 |
142 |
120 |
Katie Kearney (10) |
Austin Westlake |
22:07.9 |
7:08 |
143 |
1164 |
Brittany Cano (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
22:10.0 |
7:09 |
144 |
123 |
Chloe Pepper (10) |
Austin Westlake |
22:10.6 |
7:09 |
145 |
349 |
Shannon Perez (10) |
Brownsville Hanna |
22:11.0 |
7:09 |
146 |
1359 |
Samantha Perez (12) |
McAllen Memorial |
22:13.4 |
7:10 |
147 |
2284 |
Amity Ebarb (9) |
Weslaco |
22:15.7 |
7:11 |
148 |
1238 |
Emma Gomez (9) |
Laredo United |
22:18.0 |
7:12 |
149 |
352 |
Nadia Sifuentes (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
22:18.3 |
7:12 |
150 |
1794 |
Azalea Follis (10) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
22:18.5 |
7:12 |
151 |
2417 |
Alma Diaz (12) |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo |
22:19.1 |
7:12 |
152 |
1808 |
Amy Buckner (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:19.1 |
7:12 |
153 |
381 |
Deasiah Batton (10) |
Buda Hays |
22:20.1 |
7:12 |
154 |
1257 |
Odalys Madrigal (12) |
Laredo United South |
22:20.4 |
7:12 |
155 |
716 |
Andrea SAenz (11) |
Edinburg North |
22:22.5 |
7:13 |
156 |
383 |
Alexis Berry (11) |
Buda Hays |
22:25.3 |
7:14 |
157 |
2285 |
Natalie Garcia (10) |
Weslaco |
22:25.6 |
7:14 |
158 |
714 |
Jerilyn Peralez (10) |
Edinburg North |
22:25.9 |
7:14 |
159 |
1358 |
Alejandra Medina (12) |
McAllen Memorial |
22:26.8 |
7:14 |
160 |
346 |
Chelsea Barrera (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
22:30.2 |
7:15 |
161 |
351 |
Scarlett Salazar (12) |
Brownsville Hanna |
22:30.7 |
7:15 |
162 |
1811 |
Larissa Hernandez (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:32.4 |
7:16 |
163 |
1812 |
Tatiana Pena Martinez (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:32.9 |
7:16 |
164 |
700 |
Jennifer Almanza (9) |
Edinburg Economedes |
22:36.9 |
7:17 |
165 |
124 |
Elise Smoot (10) |
Austin Westlake |
22:37.1 |
7:18 |
166 |
2288 |
Savannah Mendez (11) |
Weslaco |
22:38.8 |
7:18 |
167 |
1890 |
Carlani Carlos (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:43.5 |
7:20 |
168 |
1361 |
Brianna Tapia (9) |
McAllen Memorial |
22:47.3 |
7:21 |
169 |
701 |
Jessica Amaya (12) |
Edinburg Economedes |
22:47.7 |
7:21 |
170 |
2295 |
Samantha Guajardo (10) |
Weslaco East |
22:51.6 |
7:22 |
171 |
713 |
Angela Nuño (12) |
Edinburg North |
22:51.9 |
7:22 |
172 |
1655 |
Gisela Flores (11) |
PSJA North |
22:51.9 |
7:22 |
173 |
371 |
Bethany Guzman (9) |
Brownsville Rivera |
22:53.6 |
7:23 |
174 |
460 |
Haeli Hammack (10) |
Cibolo Steele |
22:53.6 |
7:23 |
175 |
1651 |
Susana Alvarez (12) |
PSJA North |
22:55.3 |
7:24 |
176 |
706 |
Lesley Trevino (9) |
Edinburg Economedes |
22:57.8 |
7:24 |
177 |
347 |
Adelaida Gomez (12) |
Brownsville Hanna |
23:03.3 |
7:26 |
178 |
711 |
Anzhelany Jordan (12) |
Edinburg North |
23:05.4 |
7:27 |
179 |
2292 |
Marielena Diaz (10) |
Weslaco East |
23:07.4 |
7:27 |
180 |
1652 |
Sophia Arista (10) |
PSJA North |
23:11.1 |
7:29 |
181 |
1167 |
Gissel Gonzalez (10) |
La Joya Palmview |
23:16.7 |
7:30 |
182 |
705 |
Karina Pardo (12) |
Edinburg Economedes |
23:18.3 |
7:31 |
183 |
710 |
Miranda Gaytan (10) |
Edinburg North |
23:19.6 |
7:31 |
184 |
350 |
Hilary Pina (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
23:24.7 |
7:33 |
185 |
1374 |
Chloe Lopez (9) |
McAllen Rowe |
23:41.2 |
7:38 |
186 |
1809 |
Alexandria Flores (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
24:02.2 |
7:45 |
187 |
2291 |
Sorayda Castillo (11) |
Weslaco East |
24:20.9 |
7:51 |
188 |
1657 |
Amaris Ovalle (10) |
PSJA North |
24:31.0 |
7:55 |
189 |
1357 |
Holly Hu Jenkinson (10) |
McAllen Memorial |
24:32.6 |
7:55 |
Go to Top |
6A Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
125 |
Matthew Kearney (12) |
Austin Westlake |
15:32.4 |
5:01 |
2 |
1882 |
Ethan Hageman (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
15:38.8 |
5:03 |
3 |
1646 |
Cruz Gomez (11) |
PSJA Memorial |
15:41.0 |
5:04 |
4 |
579 |
Max Smith (12) |
Del Rio |
15:46.5 |
5:05 |
5 |
724 |
Tristan Pena (12) |
Edinburg North |
15:49.2 |
5:06 |
6 |
1800 |
Thomas Hinojosa (12) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
15:52.2 |
5:07 |
7 |
81 |
Brady Grant (12) |
Austin Lake Travis |
15:57.0 |
5:09 |
8 |
572 |
Raymon Gonzalez (10) |
Del Rio |
15:57.8 |
5:09 |
9 |
2155 |
Andres Engle (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
15:59.4 |
5:09 |
10 |
1366 |
Evan Williams (11) |
McAllen Memorial |
15:59.8 |
5:09 |
11 |
1367 |
Trevor Williams (11) |
McAllen Memorial |
16:05.9 |
5:11 |
12 |
2161 |
Clayton Wilkerson (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
16:10.8 |
5:13 |
13 |
992 |
Edward Ramos (12) |
Harlingen |
16:11.4 |
5:13 |
14 |
678 |
Nathan Kowalski (12) |
Eagle Pass |
16:12.5 |
5:14 |
15 |
1941 |
Gustavo Leal (11) |
San Antonio Reagan |
16:13.4 |
5:14 |
16 |
2156 |
Mason Garner (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
16:16.2 |
5:15 |
17 |
107 |
Anthony Monte (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
16:17.9 |
5:15 |
18 |
1249 |
Nicholas Martinez (12) |
Laredo United |
16:18.9 |
5:15 |
19 |
1478 |
Max Luhrs (12) |
New Braunfels |
16:19.7 |
5:16 |
20 |
1251 |
Marcos Munoz (11) |
Laredo United |
16:20.6 |
5:16 |
21 |
1801 |
Tristan Hunter-Galvan (9) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
16:20.8 |
5:16 |
22 |
82 |
Brendan Hebert (12) |
Austin Lake Travis |
16:26.2 |
5:18 |
23 |
1898 |
Christian Benedict (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
16:28.1 |
5:19 |
24 |
477 |
Mauro Alvizo (11) |
Comal Canyon |
16:29.9 |
5:19 |
25 |
986 |
Art Benavides (12) |
Harlingen |
16:30.7 |
5:19 |
26 |
1883 |
Jett Knight (11) |
San Antonio Holmes |
16:30.9 |
5:19 |
27 |
1995 |
Joaquine Medina (10) |
San Benito |
16:33.1 |
5:20 |
28 |
2162 |
Luke Yocum (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
16:33.6 |
5:20 |
29 |
1929 |
Noah Villarreal (12) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
16:34.5 |
5:21 |
30 |
393 |
Daniel Garraway (11) |
Buda Hays |
16:35.4 |
5:21 |
31 |
737 |
Mario Salas (9) |
Edinburg Vela |
16:35.8 |
5:21 |
32 |
677 |
Segio Hernandez (11) |
Eagle Pass |
16:40.4 |
5:23 |
33 |
1908 |
Huray Araya (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
16:41.7 |
5:23 |
34 |
360 |
Leonel Pena (12) |
Brownsville Hanna |
16:42.4 |
5:23 |
35 |
988 |
Fernando Escobar (12) |
Harlingen |
16:43.4 |
5:24 |
36 |
2163 |
Kirk Zuber (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
16:44.0 |
5:24 |
37 |
1803 |
Kruz Malesich (10) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
16:44.4 |
5:24 |
38 |
1816 |
Benjamin Hecht (10) |
San Antonio Clark |
16:44.5 |
5:24 |
39 |
1806 |
William Potter (12) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
16:45.0 |
5:24 |
40 |
1906 |
Victor Zuiniga (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
16:45.6 |
5:24 |
41 |
1246 |
Alejandro Cruz (12) |
Laredo United |
16:48.0 |
5:25 |
42 |
1258 |
Ramiro Madrigal (12) |
Laredo United South |
16:48.9 |
5:25 |
43 |
733 |
Ramsey Moreno (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
16:49.2 |
5:25 |
44 |
1924 |
Michael Longoria (12) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
16:52.3 |
5:26 |
45 |
734 |
Jeremey Nino (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
16:52.6 |
5:26 |
46 |
1940 |
Ryan Garza (11) |
San Antonio Reagan |
16:53.0 |
5:27 |
47 |
1928 |
Joshua Ventura (11) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
16:53.2 |
5:27 |
48 |
1135 |
Jose Cano (10) |
Kyle Lehman |
16:54.9 |
5:27 |
49 |
575 |
Jonathan Lowe (11) |
Del Rio |
16:55.9 |
5:27 |
50 |
578 |
Cristian Sanchez (11) |
Del Rio |
16:55.9 |
5:27 |
51 |
1802 |
Edward Irizarry (10) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
16:57.1 |
5:28 |
52 |
1925 |
Christopher Marcus (11) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
16:57.4 |
5:28 |
53 |
85 |
Brandon Oliver (12) |
Austin Lake Travis |
16:59.6 |
5:29 |
54 |
2145 |
Elijah Cunningham (10) |
South San Antonio |
17:03.0 |
5:30 |
55 |
1919 |
Steven Alvizo (10) |
San Antonio Madison |
17:03.3 |
5:30 |
56 |
485 |
Jose Rivera (12) |
Comal Canyon |
17:03.5 |
5:30 |
57 |
2290 |
Antonio Sanchez (11) |
Weslaco |
17:06.2 |
5:31 |
58 |
1920 |
Mario DeJesus (12) |
San Antonio Marshall |
17:06.8 |
5:31 |
59 |
1409 |
Martiello Agustus (11) |
Mission |
17:07.3 |
5:31 |
60 |
1365 |
Leonardo Saavedra (12) |
McAllen Memorial |
17:08.3 |
5:32 |
61 |
478 |
Connor Austin (11) |
Comal Canyon |
17:09.5 |
5:32 |
62 |
2289 |
Jorge Figueroa (10) |
Weslaco |
17:09.9 |
5:32 |
63 |
1931 |
Clark Wiest (10) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
17:10.8 |
5:32 |
64 |
1900 |
Derek Carreon (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:14.5 |
5:34 |
65 |
1993 |
Nathan Perez (11) |
San Antonio Warren |
17:15.4 |
5:34 |
66 |
483 |
Andy Hamilton (10) |
Comal Canyon |
17:15.5 |
5:34 |
67 |
2408 |
Ruben Martinez |
Laredo Alexander |
17:15.6 |
5:34 |
68 |
1807 |
Jacob Warren (12) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
17:16.3 |
5:34 |
69 |
86 |
Alejandro Urista (11) |
Austin Lake Travis |
17:16.4 |
5:34 |
70 |
80 |
Charley Eagle (9) |
Austin Lake Travis |
17:16.4 |
5:34 |
71 |
84 |
Dustyn Lewis (10) |
Austin Lake Travis |
17:17.3 |
5:35 |
72 |
1414 |
Irving Heredia (11) |
Mission |
17:17.8 |
5:35 |
73 |
1412 |
Perez Felix (10) |
Mission |
17:18.8 |
5:35 |
74 |
718 |
Jose Esqueda (11) |
Edinburg North |
17:18.9 |
5:35 |
75 |
1926 |
Holden McGinns (11) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
17:19.1 |
5:35 |
76 |
573 |
Ariel Ibarra (12) |
Del Rio |
17:19.2 |
5:35 |
77 |
2301 |
Abram Maldonado (10) |
Weslaco East |
17:20.5 |
5:35 |
78 |
2419 |
Rodriguez Miquel |
PSJA Southwest |
17:20.9 |
5:35 |
79 |
1475 |
Jason Harrelson (11) |
New Braunfels |
17:21.3 |
5:36 |
80 |
574 |
Rolando Lopez (11) |
Del Rio |
17:21.5 |
5:36 |
81 |
2078 |
Angel Luera (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
17:22.3 |
5:36 |
82 |
1157 |
Freddy Calvillo (10) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
17:22.6 |
5:36 |
83 |
2160 |
Joe Wesloh (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
17:23.0 |
5:36 |
84 |
1881 |
Jorge Garcia Zavala (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
17:24.0 |
5:37 |
85 |
2302 |
Isaac Martinez (11) |
Weslaco East |
17:24.4 |
5:37 |
86 |
372 |
Ruben Chapa (12) |
Brownsville Rivera |
17:25.6 |
5:37 |
87 |
362 |
Daniel Rivera (12) |
Brownsville Hanna |
17:26.6 |
5:37 |
88 |
1643 |
Justin Cantu (11) |
PSJA Memorial |
17:27.0 |
5:38 |
89 |
735 |
Jacob Rodriguez (11) |
Edinburg Vela |
17:27.3 |
5:38 |
90 |
1411 |
Juan Chavero (11) |
Mission |
17:27.6 |
5:38 |
91 |
1905 |
Nicolas Solano (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:27.9 |
5:38 |
92 |
1804 |
Diego Muzquiz (12) |
San Antonio Brandeis |
17:29.7 |
5:38 |
93 |
400 |
Robbie Woodworth (12) |
Buda Hays |
17:30.3 |
5:39 |
94 |
723 |
Aaron Pena (10) |
Edinburg North |
17:30.7 |
5:39 |
95 |
990 |
Cesar Fuentes (12) |
Harlingen |
17:31.4 |
5:39 |
96 |
1947 |
Jonathan Williams (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
17:31.5 |
5:39 |
97 |
1477 |
Jacob Hughey (11) |
New Braunfels |
17:31.6 |
5:39 |
98 |
1362 |
Christian Garza (11) |
McAllen Memorial |
17:31.8 |
5:39 |
99 |
1944 |
Diego Rodriguez Chavez (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
17:32.6 |
5:39 |
100 |
479 |
Jared Austin (11) |
Comal Canyon |
17:32.8 |
5:39 |
101 |
987 |
Danny Diaz (11) |
Harlingen |
17:33.1 |
5:40 |
102 |
680 |
Homar Perez (11) |
Eagle Pass |
17:33.9 |
5:40 |
103 |
1914 |
Lorenzo Rosellini (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
17:34.4 |
5:40 |
104 |
2303 |
Luis Ramirez (12) |
Weslaco East |
17:34.5 |
5:40 |
105 |
681 |
Ryan Rodriguez (12) |
Eagle Pass |
17:34.8 |
5:40 |
106 |
373 |
Christian Salazar |
Brownsville Rivera |
17:35.6 |
5:40 |
107 |
720 |
Tonatihu Gonzalez (10) |
Edinburg North |
17:35.9 |
5:40 |
108 |
1884 |
Jesus Ortiz (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
17:36.8 |
5:41 |
109 |
1160 |
Ernesto Salinas (11) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
17:36.9 |
5:41 |
110 |
1479 |
Connor Mack (11) |
New Braunfels |
17:37.3 |
5:41 |
111 |
1901 |
Ethan Cooper (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:37.6 |
5:41 |
112 |
679 |
Jose Lugo (12) |
Eagle Pass |
17:38.1 |
5:41 |
113 |
481 |
Joaquin Camacho (12) |
Comal Canyon |
17:38.4 |
5:41 |
114 |
1899 |
John Briere (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:38.8 |
5:41 |
115 |
1474 |
Ethan Hanson (11) |
New Braunfels |
17:39.0 |
5:42 |
116 |
537 |
Sasha Longmire (11) |
CP Vista Ridge |
17:39.4 |
5:42 |
117 |
83 |
Jarrod Horan (11) |
Austin Lake Travis |
17:39.7 |
5:42 |
118 |
730 |
Victor Cordova (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
17:40.7 |
5:42 |
119 |
1904 |
David Moreno (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:41.6 |
5:42 |
120 |
2306 |
Rene Tamez (9) |
Weslaco East |
17:42.6 |
5:43 |
121 |
399 |
Jaden Tumale (10) |
Buda Hays |
17:42.6 |
5:43 |
122 |
2299 |
Javier Esquivel (10) |
Weslaco East |
17:43.3 |
5:43 |
123 |
1250 |
Ruben Martinez (12) |
Laredo United |
17:46.6 |
5:44 |
124 |
1214 |
Chris Navarrete (9) |
Laredo Johnson |
17:47.4 |
5:44 |
125 |
1247 |
Adan Garcia (10) |
Laredo United |
17:48.1 |
5:45 |
126 |
1480 |
Matt Merrill (12) |
New Braunfels |
17:49.2 |
5:45 |
127 |
109 |
Josh Pikoff (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
17:50.2 |
5:45 |
128 |
1910 |
Samuel Gebremariam (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
17:50.5 |
5:45 |
129 |
1886 |
Jonathan Rodriguez (10) |
San Antonio Holmes |
17:50.9 |
5:45 |
130 |
108 |
Ryan Morreale (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
17:51.1 |
5:45 |
131 |
732 |
Chris Hill (12) |
Edinburg Vela |
17:51.1 |
5:45 |
132 |
484 |
Noah Hamilton (10) |
Comal Canyon |
17:51.3 |
5:45 |
133 |
2157 |
Tyler Keranen (12) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
17:51.4 |
5:45 |
134 |
1880 |
Philip Garcia (12) |
San Antonio Holmes |
17:53.1 |
5:46 |
135 |
397 |
Bailey Oswald (10) |
Buda Hays |
17:55.0 |
5:47 |
136 |
1658 |
Juanito Orozco (12) |
PSJA North |
17:55.6 |
5:47 |
137 |
1915 |
Curtiss Stone (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
17:55.9 |
5:47 |
138 |
1912 |
Jakob Love (10) |
San Antonio Lee |
17:56.7 |
5:47 |
139 |
1945 |
Craig Sandoval (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
17:57.3 |
5:47 |
140 |
1922 |
John Camacho-Santos (11) |
San Antonio O'Connor |
17:57.8 |
5:47 |
141 |
1909 |
Andrew Erickson (10) |
San Antonio Lee |
17:58.7 |
5:48 |
142 |
1255 |
Gerardo Selpulveda (11) |
Laredo United |
18:01.7 |
5:49 |
143 |
2298 |
David Burciaga (12) |
Weslaco East |
18:02.2 |
5:49 |
144 |
1647 |
Christian Hernandez (10) |
PSJA Memorial |
18:03.2 |
5:49 |
145 |
1248 |
Adriel Martinez (12) |
Laredo United |
18:03.3 |
5:49 |
146 |
1162 |
Oscar Vasquez (11) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
18:05.4 |
5:50 |
147 |
683 |
Sebastian Villarreal (10) |
Eagle Pass |
18:06.4 |
5:50 |
148 |
1648 |
Oscar Hernandez (9) |
PSJA Memorial |
18:06.5 |
5:50 |
149 |
355 |
Roosevelt Garcia (12) |
Brownsville Hanna |
18:06.7 |
5:50 |
150 |
1410 |
David Bustamante (10) |
Mission |
18:07.1 |
5:51 |
151 |
1363 |
Jorge Perez (10) |
McAllen Memorial |
18:07.1 |
5:51 |
152 |
356 |
Aaron Hinojosa (9) |
Brownsville Hanna |
18:07.3 |
5:51 |
153 |
571 |
Damien Blanco (12) |
Del Rio |
18:08.9 |
5:51 |
154 |
398 |
Declan Trevethan (10) |
Buda Hays |
18:12.4 |
5:52 |
155 |
1943 |
Cade Roach (10) |
San Antonio Reagan |
18:13.7 |
5:53 |
156 |
396 |
Rj Navarro (12) |
Buda Hays |
18:13.9 |
5:53 |
157 |
1158 |
Juan Castillo (12) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
18:15.0 |
5:53 |
158 |
1368 |
Juan Zamora (11) |
McAllen Memorial |
18:16.8 |
5:54 |
159 |
395 |
Preston Jones (11) |
Buda Hays |
18:18.3 |
5:54 |
160 |
1156 |
Anthony Calvillo (9) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
18:19.2 |
5:55 |
161 |
111 |
Nick Schorn (11) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:21.2 |
5:55 |
162 |
725 |
Coby Reyes (12) |
Edinburg North |
18:21.6 |
5:55 |
163 |
1364 |
Hector Puente (11) |
McAllen Memorial |
18:22.5 |
5:55 |
164 |
1911 |
Erik Love (10) |
San Antonio Lee |
18:23.3 |
5:56 |
165 |
2304 |
Ricardo Rios (10) |
Weslaco East |
18:24.6 |
5:56 |
166 |
105 |
Nathan Beasley (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:26.6 |
5:57 |
167 |
1650 |
Bryan Sosa (10) |
PSJA Memorial |
18:26.8 |
5:57 |
168 |
1171 |
Marlon Casas (12) |
La Joya Palmview |
18:27.3 |
5:57 |
169 |
989 |
Luis Escobar (12) |
Harlingen |
18:29.8 |
5:58 |
170 |
1159 |
Irving Lopez (9) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
18:31.6 |
5:58 |
171 |
364 |
Justin Weaver (11) |
Brownsville Hanna |
18:31.7 |
5:58 |
172 |
1885 |
Dominic Rivera (11) |
San Antonio Holmes |
18:31.8 |
5:58 |
173 |
991 |
Phillip Guerrero (10) |
Harlingen |
18:33.5 |
5:59 |
174 |
1154 |
Antonio Gonzalez (9) |
La Joya |
18:38.5 |
6:01 |
175 |
1942 |
Lj Ramones (12) |
San Antonio Reagan |
18:42.1 |
6:02 |
176 |
726 |
Romeo Rivera (10) |
Edinburg North |
18:44.1 |
6:03 |
177 |
1415 |
Eddye Tovar (11) |
Mission |
18:46.2 |
6:03 |
178 |
736 |
Sergio Rubio (10) |
Edinburg Vela |
18:49.0 |
6:04 |
179 |
721 |
Aaron Mateo (9) |
Edinburg North |
18:49.5 |
6:04 |
180 |
359 |
Felipe Parra (10) |
Brownsville Hanna |
18:50.1 |
6:05 |
181 |
1644 |
Javier Cardoza (11) |
PSJA Memorial |
18:52.8 |
6:05 |
182 |
114 |
Noah Wolk (10) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:54.1 |
6:06 |
183 |
1354 |
Hunter Herrera (9) |
McAllen |
18:55.0 |
6:06 |
184 |
1413 |
Emiliano Gonzalez (9) |
Mission |
18:56.2 |
6:06 |
185 |
113 |
Alex Seybel (12) |
Austin Vandegrift |
18:59.9 |
6:07 |
186 |
1161 |
Juventino Sierra (10) |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln |
19:10.4 |
6:11 |
187 |
1642 |
Derek Barrios (10) |
PSJA Memorial |
19:14.7 |
6:12 |
188 |
682 |
George Sanchez (11) |
Eagle Pass |
19:27.1 |
6:16 |
189 |
363 |
Marcos Tellez (9) |
Brownsville Hanna |
22:50.0 |
7:22 |
Go to Top |
1A Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1731 |
Camille Harris (11) |
Rocksprings |
12:31.0 |
6:16 |
2 |
783 |
Zulma Obiedo (9) |
Evant |
12:38.5 |
6:19 |
3 |
31 |
Hannah Huffhines (10) |
Aquilla |
13:08.1 |
6:34 |
4 |
806 |
Stephanie Madden (11) |
Fayetteville |
13:19.4 |
6:40 |
5 |
1732 |
Skylar Harris (9) |
Rocksprings |
13:46.4 |
6:53 |
6 |
1735 |
Karina Ortiz (12) |
Rocksprings |
13:55.2 |
6:58 |
7 |
170 |
Paige Elliott (9) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
13:59.0 |
7:00 |
8 |
784 |
Amy Pritchard (9) |
Evant |
14:04.1 |
7:02 |
9 |
4 |
Payton Pustejovsky (12) |
Abbott |
14:08.6 |
7:04 |
10 |
442 |
Annie Rayburn (10) |
Chester |
14:18.1 |
7:09 |
11 |
1378 |
Emily Mills (12) |
Medina |
14:20.7 |
7:10 |
12 |
770 |
Courtney January (11) |
Elkhart Slocum |
14:33.4 |
7:17 |
13 |
131 |
Emely Salazar (10) |
Avalon |
14:34.6 |
7:17 |
14 |
183 |
Sydnee Cooper (12) |
Bartlett |
14:36.8 |
7:18 |
15 |
1439 |
Rayvin Kalisek (12) |
Moulton |
14:39.9 |
7:20 |
16 |
765 |
Maddie Bates (10) |
Elkhart Slocum |
14:41.6 |
7:21 |
17 |
438 |
Brianna Cowan (9) |
Chester |
14:45.7 |
7:23 |
18 |
1532 |
Sierra Commander (10) |
Penelope |
14:47.2 |
7:24 |
19 |
3 |
Haley Lutkenhaus (10) |
Abbott |
14:48.1 |
7:24 |
20 |
1440 |
Mercedes Manzano (11) |
Moulton |
14:48.3 |
7:24 |
21 |
931 |
Shamanique Bookman (10) |
Goodrich |
14:49.9 |
7:25 |
22 |
801 |
Amber Canik (10) |
Fayetteville |
14:51.7 |
7:26 |
23 |
1433 |
Erin Blaschke (10) |
Moulton |
14:53.7 |
7:27 |
24 |
767 |
Shelby Bowman (12) |
Elkhart Slocum |
14:53.8 |
7:27 |
25 |
171 |
Layne Hicks (9) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
14:54.2 |
7:27 |
26 |
1762 |
Brooke Finke (9) |
Round Top-Carmine |
14:56.1 |
7:28 |
27 |
169 |
Nataliah DeLeon (12) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
14:57.7 |
7:29 |
28 |
772 |
Isabella McNeill (9) |
Elkhart Slocum |
15:00.6 |
7:30 |
29 |
2 |
Rachel Kallus (10) |
Abbott |
15:06.1 |
7:33 |
30 |
1 |
Mallory Ballew (12) |
Abbott |
15:07.8 |
7:34 |
31 |
174 |
Leslie Taylor (10) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
15:08.5 |
7:34 |
32 |
1068 |
Erica Gilmore (12) |
Jonesboro |
15:08.7 |
7:34 |
33 |
2228 |
Brenda Beyer (10) |
Tilden Mcmullen County |
15:11.0 |
7:36 |
34 |
28 |
Jaci Brister (12) |
Apple Springs |
15:12.6 |
7:36 |
35 |
1123 |
Ashley O'Connor (9) |
Knippa |
15:17.1 |
7:39 |
36 |
1436 |
Kamryn Darilek (9) |
Moulton |
15:19.6 |
7:40 |
37 |
1441 |
Tristan Meisetschleager (10) |
Moulton |
15:21.0 |
7:41 |
38 |
804 |
Savannah Kasmiersky (11) |
Fayetteville |
15:23.9 |
7:42 |
39 |
7 |
Allison Wolf (9) |
Abbott |
15:24.8 |
7:42 |
40 |
800 |
Lilly Alvarado (11) |
Fayetteville |
15:29.4 |
7:45 |
41 |
1538 |
Yadhira Soria (12) |
Penelope |
15:29.5 |
7:45 |
42 |
782 |
Madilyn Holden (9) |
Evant |
15:35.5 |
7:48 |
43 |
32 |
Ashley Laramore (11) |
Aquilla |
15:38.0 |
7:49 |
44 |
1126 |
Avery Willis (12) |
Knippa |
15:38.1 |
7:49 |
45 |
1124 |
Caitlin O'Connor (9) |
Knippa |
15:39.8 |
7:50 |
46 |
173 |
Megan Sifuentes (12) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
15:40.5 |
7:50 |
47 |
1763 |
Megan Krause (10) |
Round Top-Carmine |
15:45.6 |
7:53 |
48 |
34 |
Chloey Linares (10) |
Aquilla |
15:48.7 |
7:54 |
49 |
1434 |
Argelia Colchado (12) |
Moulton |
15:58.7 |
7:59 |
50 |
802 |
Kaitlyn Cartwright (10) |
Fayetteville |
15:58.9 |
7:59 |
51 |
2229 |
Baily Dawson (10) |
Tilden Mcmullen County |
15:59.2 |
8:00 |
52 |
1070 |
Hannah Isom (12) |
Jonesboro |
15:59.6 |
8:00 |
53 |
2230 |
Caroline McClaugherty (10) |
Tilden Mcmullen County |
16:02.8 |
8:01 |
54 |
1401 |
Tamara Bell (9) |
Milford |
16:06.9 |
8:03 |
55 |
1764 |
Taylor Nelius (9) |
Round Top-Carmine |
16:07.4 |
8:04 |
56 |
774 |
Titiana Watson (9) |
Elkhart Slocum |
16:08.4 |
8:04 |
57 |
607 |
Ashanti Woodson (10) |
Dime Box |
16:08.7 |
8:04 |
58 |
768 |
Jaylen Fletchter (11) |
Elkhart Slocum |
16:11.7 |
8:06 |
59 |
1761 |
Kate Eilers (9) |
Round Top-Carmine |
16:14.7 |
8:07 |
60 |
771 |
Laney Lasiter (11) |
Elkhart Slocum |
16:14.7 |
8:07 |
61 |
1612 |
Cierra Zapata (10) |
Prairie Lea |
16:15.8 |
8:08 |
62 |
1609 |
Maria Perez (11) |
Prairie Lea |
16:17.4 |
8:09 |
63 |
785 |
Melissa Williams (9) |
Evant |
16:21.5 |
8:11 |
64 |
2171 |
Lana Whiteside (10) |
Spurger |
16:25.2 |
8:13 |
65 |
1737 |
Amandah Viera (9) |
Rocksprings |
16:26.8 |
8:13 |
66 |
1537 |
Kearstyn Sexton (10) |
Penelope |
16:30.5 |
8:15 |
67 |
1437 |
Christina Fojtik (10) |
Moulton |
16:32.8 |
8:16 |
68 |
2170 |
Sayri Urias-Jimenez (10) |
Spurger |
16:36.3 |
8:18 |
69 |
781 |
Torri Gutierriez (9) |
Evant |
16:39.3 |
8:20 |
70 |
5 |
Gracy Russell (10) |
Abbott |
16:48.5 |
8:24 |
71 |
175 |
Amanda White (12) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
16:50.9 |
8:25 |
72 |
441 |
Jasmine Mitchell (9) |
Chester |
16:52.5 |
8:26 |
73 |
1535 |
Crystal Razo (9) |
Penelope |
16:53.3 |
8:27 |
74 |
1067 |
Keegan Coble (11) |
Jonesboro |
16:59.9 |
8:30 |
75 |
605 |
Brianna Scott (9) |
Dime Box |
17:00.3 |
8:30 |
76 |
604 |
Kelsey Crenshaw (9) |
Dime Box |
17:00.8 |
8:30 |
77 |
182 |
Ryla Beam (12) |
Bartlett |
17:04.5 |
8:32 |
78 |
603 |
Kassidy Aguilar (10) |
Dime Box |
17:08.2 |
8:34 |
79 |
606 |
Sharon Supak (11) |
Dime Box |
17:09.2 |
8:35 |
80 |
443 |
Selah Spaulding (12) |
Chester |
17:14.3 |
8:37 |
81 |
1534 |
Melyssa Pineda (11) |
Penelope |
17:17.1 |
8:39 |
82 |
2232 |
Julie Ramon (9) |
Tilden Mcmullen County |
17:20.4 |
8:40 |
83 |
35 |
Taelyn McCurdy (11) |
Aquilla |
17:23.1 |
8:42 |
84 |
2165 |
Makenzie Hatton (10) |
Spurger |
17:25.7 |
8:43 |
85 |
1767 |
Wendy Zuniga (11) |
Round Top-Carmine |
17:35.7 |
8:48 |
86 |
126 |
Kayla Campbell (10) |
Avalon |
17:38.2 |
8:49 |
87 |
1311 |
Sierra Andrews (11) |
Martinsville |
17:38.5 |
8:49 |
88 |
930 |
Lizette Angel (10) |
Goodrich |
17:40.3 |
8:50 |
89 |
185 |
Alexis Gielbunt (10) |
Bartlett |
17:44.1 |
8:52 |
90 |
1607 |
Azoria Lewis (9) |
Prairie Lea |
17:45.4 |
8:53 |
91 |
2164 |
Lauren Griffin (11) |
Spurger |
17:48.1 |
8:54 |
92 |
805 |
Julie Korenek (10) |
Fayetteville |
17:51.8 |
8:56 |
93 |
2231 |
Ashlee Miller (11) |
Tilden Mcmullen County |
17:53.4 |
8:57 |
94 |
184 |
Stassney Davis (10) |
Bartlett |
17:53.9 |
8:57 |
95 |
1536 |
Shaley Runion (11) |
Penelope |
17:56.0 |
8:58 |
96 |
1760 |
Corina Blazek (9) |
Round Top-Carmine |
18:12.7 |
9:06 |
97 |
440 |
Faith Loughner (10) |
Chester |
18:13.0 |
9:07 |
98 |
1533 |
Litzy Martinez (12) |
Penelope |
18:13.3 |
9:07 |
99 |
172 |
Payton Nevarez (10) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
18:13.7 |
9:07 |
100 |
1402 |
Lydia Brooks (9) |
Milford |
18:20.0 |
9:10 |
101 |
1610 |
Jennifer Sanchez (10) |
Prairie Lea |
18:21.0 |
9:11 |
102 |
30 |
Baylie Haygood (10) |
Aquilla |
18:21.0 |
9:11 |
103 |
1404 |
Markia Houston (9) |
Milford |
18:29.4 |
9:15 |
104 |
2233 |
Hallie Taylor (12) |
Tilden Mcmullen County |
18:30.5 |
9:15 |
105 |
1316 |
Gracie Whitehead (9) |
Martinsville |
18:33.8 |
9:17 |
106 |
933 |
Brionna Passmore (9) |
Goodrich |
18:34.9 |
9:17 |
107 |
1736 |
Andrea Ruiz (10) |
Rocksprings |
18:35.9 |
9:18 |
108 |
130 |
Audrie Howell (11) |
Avalon |
18:44.9 |
9:22 |
109 |
439 |
Haley Cowan (12) |
Chester |
18:48.3 |
9:24 |
110 |
1403 |
Abigail Evans (9) |
Milford |
18:53.3 |
9:27 |
111 |
1071 |
Kylie Jackson (11) |
Jonesboro |
18:53.5 |
9:27 |
112 |
1073 |
Ginger Pimento (11) |
Jonesboro |
18:55.5 |
9:28 |
113 |
133 |
Meredith Zaidle (9) |
Avalon |
18:58.2 |
9:29 |
114 |
1766 |
Bayley Ward (10) |
Round Top-Carmine |
19:00.9 |
9:30 |
115 |
1501 |
Caitlin Hoskins (9) |
Oglesby |
19:09.2 |
9:35 |
116 |
1122 |
Haley Day (9) |
Knippa |
19:09.8 |
9:35 |
117 |
190 |
Kieley Willhoite (9) |
Bartlett |
19:20.0 |
9:40 |
118 |
1312 |
Carmen Choate (9) |
Martinsville |
19:34.8 |
9:47 |
119 |
189 |
Flor Torres (9) |
Bartlett |
19:47.0 |
9:54 |
120 |
1072 |
Kennah Piller (9) |
Jonesboro |
19:51.7 |
9:56 |
121 |
1315 |
Clarissa VanTassel (10) |
Martinsville |
19:52.5 |
9:56 |
122 |
1066 |
Caitlin Ashby (12) |
Jonesboro |
19:55.9 |
9:58 |
123 |
1110 |
Dariann Ping (11) |
Kennard |
19:57.4 |
9:59 |
124 |
803 |
Courtney Dudensing (11) |
Fayetteville |
20:02.0 |
10:01 |
125 |
1125 |
Joshlynn Saucedo (9) |
Knippa |
20:05.5 |
10:03 |
126 |
1314 |
Savannah O'steen (9) |
Martinsville |
20:07.8 |
10:04 |
127 |
2166 |
Justine Loechel (11) |
Spurger |
20:14.0 |
10:07 |
128 |
1405 |
MarQuisha Houston (12) |
Milford |
20:17.9 |
10:09 |
129 |
1608 |
Jayde Montablo (11) |
Prairie Lea |
20:21.7 |
10:11 |
130 |
1734 |
Jasmin Montes (12) |
Rocksprings |
20:27.3 |
10:14 |
131 |
187 |
Fatima Martinez (9) |
Bartlett |
20:32.6 |
10:16 |
132 |
186 |
Fatima Martinez (9) |
Bartlett |
20:32.8 |
10:16 |
133 |
128 |
Felisha Gomez (12) |
Avalon |
20:53.4 |
10:27 |
134 |
1406 |
Haley Jones (12) |
Milford |
21:09.2 |
10:35 |
135 |
1611 |
Madison Weisiger (9) |
Prairie Lea |
21:27.6 |
10:44 |
136 |
1407 |
Jace McIntyre (11) |
Milford |
21:45.3 |
10:53 |
137 |
1733 |
Tiffany Mendoza (9) |
Rocksprings |
22:17.3 |
11:09 |
138 |
934 |
Elaina Valerio (10) |
Goodrich |
22:18.2 |
11:09 |
139 |
2168 |
Shelly Pledger (11) |
Spurger |
22:28.9 |
11:14 |
140 |
1606 |
Samantha Jackson (10) |
Prairie Lea |
22:53.7 |
11:27 |
141 |
33 |
Elizabeth Lewis (9) |
Aquilla |
22:59.3 |
11:30 |
142 |
132 |
Natalee Treadaway (11) |
Avalon |
23:15.4 |
11:38 |
Go to Top |
1A Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1380 |
Austin Zirkel (12) |
Medina |
16:28.9 |
5:19 |
2 |
939 |
Isaih Garzon (11) |
Goodrich |
17:34.5 |
5:40 |
3 |
1738 |
Christopher Flores (9) |
Rocksprings |
17:47.2 |
5:44 |
4 |
138 |
Ryan Ozymy (12) |
Avalon |
17:59.3 |
5:48 |
5 |
937 |
Javorius Garrett (10) |
Goodrich |
18:13.9 |
5:53 |
6 |
10 |
Nathan Galuppo (10) |
Abbott |
18:22.5 |
5:55 |
7 |
1408 |
Joseph Orndorff (10) |
Milford |
18:27.9 |
5:57 |
8 |
777 |
Justin Neal (10) |
Elkhart Slocum |
18:30.0 |
5:58 |
9 |
1740 |
Christian Montoya (9) |
Rocksprings |
18:50.7 |
6:05 |
10 |
1447 |
Conor Blahuta (12) |
Moulton |
18:53.9 |
6:05 |
11 |
1130 |
James Pargas (11) |
Knippa |
18:59.4 |
6:07 |
12 |
1321 |
Joshua James (10) |
Martinsville |
19:04.3 |
6:09 |
13 |
1131 |
Christian Rattler (9) |
Knippa |
19:11.1 |
6:11 |
14 |
444 |
Dane Barnes (12) |
Chester |
19:13.2 |
6:12 |
15 |
608 |
James Anderson (12) |
Dime Box |
19:21.2 |
6:15 |
16 |
178 |
Daunte Flores (11) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
19:22.5 |
6:15 |
17 |
612 |
Kendrick Gilbert (12) |
Dime Box |
19:24.6 |
6:15 |
18 |
2393 |
John Aguilar |
Waelder HS |
19:25.0 |
6:16 |
19 |
1323 |
Lane Manchack (11) |
Martinsville |
19:28.2 |
6:17 |
20 |
935 |
Micheal Bunting (11) |
Goodrich |
19:31.2 |
6:18 |
21 |
611 |
Jer'Perion Gilbert (9) |
Dime Box |
19:34.1 |
6:19 |
22 |
1318 |
Blake Enloe (12) |
Martinsville |
19:37.1 |
6:20 |
23 |
29 |
Gary Thomas (12) |
Apple Springs |
19:41.2 |
6:21 |
24 |
1132 |
Andrew Rowland (11) |
Knippa |
19:49.9 |
6:24 |
25 |
1443 |
Candido Barbosa (10) |
Moulton |
19:51.0 |
6:24 |
26 |
1484 |
David Torres (10) |
Nordheim |
19:51.2 |
6:24 |
27 |
778 |
Brandon Polk (9) |
Elkhart Slocum |
20:00.0 |
6:27 |
28 |
610 |
Elijah Gamble (11) |
Dime Box |
20:07.5 |
6:29 |
29 |
941 |
Alexis Machuca (10) |
Goodrich |
20:10.3 |
6:30 |
30 |
1451 |
John Wenske (10) |
Moulton |
20:12.2 |
6:31 |
31 |
1499 |
Jerimiah Sargent (10) |
Oakwood |
20:13.0 |
6:31 |
32 |
616 |
Josh Spitzenberger (11) |
Dime Box |
20:15.0 |
6:32 |
33 |
609 |
Shaver Cotton (11) |
Dime Box |
20:20.7 |
6:34 |
34 |
1485 |
Deric Torres (9) |
Nordheim |
20:25.1 |
6:35 |
35 |
1077 |
Kaleb Sanders (9) |
Jonesboro |
20:29.3 |
6:36 |
36 |
940 |
Joaxi Garzon (9) |
Goodrich |
20:29.7 |
6:36 |
37 |
938 |
Chistian Garzon (12) |
Goodrich |
20:34.6 |
6:38 |
38 |
1450 |
Jaydon Pustejovsky (9) |
Moulton |
20:35.7 |
6:38 |
39 |
1319 |
Marshall Halls (10) |
Martinsville |
20:41.3 |
6:40 |
40 |
1493 |
Trisdon Bynum (11) |
Oakwood |
20:49.4 |
6:43 |
41 |
194 |
Juan Gonzalez (10) |
Bartlett |
20:52.7 |
6:44 |
42 |
41 |
James Yardley (11) |
Aquilla |
20:53.3 |
6:44 |
43 |
135 |
Alex Hernandez (12) |
Avalon |
20:57.2 |
6:45 |
44 |
177 |
Moses Falcon (11) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
20:58.4 |
6:46 |
45 |
179 |
Miguel Ibarra (11) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
21:00.2 |
6:46 |
46 |
2282 |
Blake Wood (9) |
Wells |
21:03.0 |
6:47 |
47 |
809 |
Dustin Canik (10) |
Fayetteville |
21:03.2 |
6:47 |
48 |
13 |
Obadiah Rangel (12) |
Abbott |
21:03.9 |
6:47 |
49 |
1449 |
Braden Kram (11) |
Moulton |
21:05.7 |
6:48 |
50 |
617 |
Kalep Toney (10) |
Dime Box |
21:09.7 |
6:49 |
51 |
2279 |
Israel Hernandez (9) |
Wells |
21:11.5 |
6:50 |
52 |
1498 |
Bastion Pickens (11) |
Oakwood |
21:15.8 |
6:51 |
53 |
2398 |
Jayvion Thompson |
Waelder HS |
21:17.2 |
6:52 |
54 |
1540 |
Isaiah Garcia (9) |
Penelope |
21:19.7 |
6:53 |
55 |
1486 |
Braden Villarreal (11) |
Nordheim |
21:21.3 |
6:53 |
56 |
779 |
Trevor Stewart (12) |
Elkhart Slocum |
21:33.1 |
6:57 |
57 |
198 |
Gabriel Montanez (10) |
Bartlett |
21:38.2 |
6:59 |
58 |
195 |
Chris Hall (12) |
Bartlett |
21:43.4 |
7:00 |
59 |
1452 |
Luis Zuniga (10) |
Moulton |
21:45.2 |
7:01 |
60 |
1739 |
Daniel Garcia (10) |
Rocksprings |
21:45.5 |
7:01 |
61 |
1448 |
Anthony Guzman (10) |
Moulton |
21:47.2 |
7:02 |
62 |
1128 |
Ernesto Garza (9) |
Knippa |
21:48.5 |
7:02 |
63 |
2177 |
Cristhian Urias-Jimenez (12) |
Spurger |
21:52.4 |
7:03 |
64 |
1324 |
James Reppond (9) |
Martinsville |
21:54.4 |
7:04 |
65 |
1134 |
Tony Lozano (12) |
Kopperl |
21:57.1 |
7:05 |
66 |
1317 |
Morgan Bass (9) |
Martinsville |
21:59.4 |
7:05 |
67 |
36 |
Gary Bee (12) |
Aquilla |
22:00.1 |
7:06 |
68 |
1213 |
Jayden Hollins (12) |
Laneville |
22:00.3 |
7:06 |
69 |
39 |
Reese Phillips (9) |
Aquilla |
22:02.1 |
7:06 |
70 |
9 |
Brayden Beavers (9) |
Abbott |
22:04.2 |
7:07 |
71 |
445 |
Levi Goins (10) |
Chester |
22:06.8 |
7:08 |
72 |
134 |
Carl Anthony (11) |
Avalon |
22:11.7 |
7:09 |
73 |
1539 |
Caleb Chadwick (9) |
Penelope |
22:13.9 |
7:10 |
74 |
1379 |
Gavin Walters (12) |
Medina |
22:14.5 |
7:10 |
75 |
136 |
Trevor Kern (12) |
Avalon |
22:14.8 |
7:10 |
76 |
1495 |
Cooper Edgemon (9) |
Oakwood |
22:20.7 |
7:12 |
77 |
192 |
Blake Bell (12) |
Bartlett |
22:25.3 |
7:14 |
78 |
2176 |
Gant Stone (11) |
Spurger |
22:28.4 |
7:15 |
79 |
196 |
Daniel Medina (10) |
Bartlett |
22:28.9 |
7:15 |
80 |
936 |
Joaquin Flores (9) |
Goodrich |
22:29.3 |
7:15 |
81 |
780 |
Jonathan Watson (11) |
Elkhart Slocum |
22:30.5 |
7:15 |
82 |
1496 |
Ethan Edgemon (12) |
Oakwood |
22:33.7 |
7:16 |
83 |
140 |
Jerry Salazar (11) |
Avalon |
22:36.1 |
7:17 |
84 |
2274 |
Lanberto Aguillon (12) |
Wells |
22:37.9 |
7:18 |
85 |
1075 |
James Paul (12) |
Jonesboro |
22:38.8 |
7:18 |
86 |
176 |
Kambryn Deleon (9) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
22:39.5 |
7:18 |
87 |
810 |
Klayten Schmitt (10) |
Fayetteville |
22:42.1 |
7:19 |
88 |
37 |
Elijah Ihlenfeldt (11) |
Aquilla |
22:43.6 |
7:20 |
89 |
1544 |
Osbaldo Rodriguez (12) |
Penelope |
22:47.4 |
7:21 |
90 |
775 |
Randall Guess (10) |
Elkhart Slocum |
22:53.7 |
7:23 |
91 |
1320 |
Jaren James (11) |
Martinsville |
22:56.2 |
7:24 |
92 |
1541 |
Noah Jones (9) |
Penelope |
22:56.6 |
7:24 |
93 |
1133 |
Dakota Cathey (9) |
Kopperl |
23:04.8 |
7:26 |
94 |
1483 |
Jakob Denton (10) |
Nordheim |
23:06.8 |
7:27 |
95 |
199 |
Eric Perigrino (10) |
Bartlett |
23:07.9 |
7:27 |
96 |
1543 |
Jorge Rebollar (9) |
Penelope |
23:08.5 |
7:28 |
97 |
38 |
Connor McCurdy (10) |
Aquilla |
23:14.4 |
7:30 |
98 |
1542 |
Jaimen Marquez (9) |
Penelope |
23:25.1 |
7:33 |
99 |
776 |
Colton Hilliard (9) |
Elkhart Slocum |
23:33.8 |
7:36 |
100 |
2174 |
Chance Shook (12) |
Spurger |
23:39.5 |
7:38 |
101 |
2399 |
Alexander Mendoza |
Waelder HS |
23:43.7 |
7:39 |
102 |
2276 |
Levi Bowden (9) |
Wells |
23:51.8 |
7:42 |
103 |
1129 |
Jordan Lara (11) |
Knippa |
23:51.8 |
7:42 |
104 |
417 |
Nathaniel Rodriguez (9) |
Bynum |
23:55.1 |
7:43 |
105 |
1745 |
Alonzo Trevino (12) |
Rocksprings |
23:55.7 |
7:43 |
106 |
375 |
Victor Baez (11) |
Buckholts |
23:56.0 |
7:43 |
107 |
40 |
Jake Soules (10) |
Aquilla |
24:01.9 |
7:45 |
108 |
448 |
Cade Parrish (12) |
Chester |
24:03.8 |
7:45 |
109 |
2175 |
Chase Shook (12) |
Spurger |
24:04.3 |
7:46 |
110 |
812 |
Landon Urban (9) |
Fayetteville |
24:04.9 |
7:46 |
111 |
1744 |
Geronimo Silva (10) |
Rocksprings |
24:15.8 |
7:49 |
112 |
2397 |
Charles Smith-Haines |
Waelder HS |
24:18.0 |
7:50 |
113 |
1482 |
Trace Alvarez (11) |
Nordheim |
24:26.5 |
7:53 |
114 |
1127 |
Luke Alejandro (9) |
Knippa |
24:30.9 |
7:54 |
115 |
197 |
Richard Medina (11) |
Bartlett |
24:33.8 |
7:55 |
116 |
2394 |
Jacovan Fields |
Waelder HS |
24:45.8 |
7:59 |
117 |
1076 |
Wyatt Powell (10) |
Jonesboro |
24:49.9 |
8:00 |
118 |
2172 |
Tyler Dozier (11) |
Spurger |
24:51.8 |
8:01 |
119 |
139 |
Miguel Padron (10) |
Avalon |
24:53.3 |
8:02 |
120 |
2278 |
Landon Grammer (9) |
Wells |
24:53.5 |
8:02 |
121 |
11 |
Larry Hromadka (10) |
Abbott |
25:04.9 |
8:05 |
122 |
1742 |
Joseph Rios (12) |
Rocksprings |
25:05.3 |
8:05 |
123 |
181 |
Edmund Winston (9) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
25:11.0 |
8:07 |
124 |
379 |
Kristopher Munoz (12) |
Buckholts |
25:11.1 |
8:07 |
125 |
12 |
Lance Lairson (11) |
Abbott |
25:17.5 |
8:09 |
126 |
446 |
Austin Haskett (9) |
Chester |
25:20.5 |
8:10 |
127 |
141 |
Terry Shears (12) |
Avalon |
25:38.4 |
8:16 |
128 |
2173 |
Hunter Jenkins (11) |
Spurger |
25:38.5 |
8:16 |
129 |
1741 |
Paco Ramirez (10) |
Rocksprings |
25:42.5 |
8:17 |
130 |
377 |
Christopher Lopez (11) |
Buckholts |
25:58.2 |
8:23 |
131 |
1497 |
Jacob Hayslip (12) |
Oakwood |
26:05.5 |
8:25 |
132 |
376 |
Christian Kessler (11) |
Buckholts |
26:18.0 |
8:29 |
133 |
2280 |
Dillon Manning (11) |
Wells |
26:23.9 |
8:31 |
134 |
811 |
Austin Townsley (9) |
Fayetteville |
26:29.9 |
8:33 |
135 |
2275 |
Oscar Aguillon (9) |
Wells |
26:33.8 |
8:34 |
136 |
8 |
Matthew Adcock (9) |
Abbott |
26:36.1 |
8:35 |
137 |
1078 |
Keith Sanders (10) |
Jonesboro |
27:54.2 |
9:00 |
138 |
1074 |
Wyatt Faulkner (9) |
Jonesboro |
28:22.1 |
9:09 |
139 |
378 |
Zachary Magee (11) |
Buckholts |
29:21.3 |
9:28 |
140 |
380 |
Kenneth Shelton (10) |
Buckholts |
32:21.7 |
10:26 |
141 |
807 |
Jose Aparicio (9) |
Fayetteville |
33:03.8 |
10:40 |
142 |
560 |
Sergio Arredondo (10) |
Damon |
35:20.2 |
11:24 |
143 |
447 |
John Martin (11) |
Chester |
35:40.9 |
11:30 |
Go to Top |
2A Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2028 |
Brighton Adams (9) |
San Saba |
12:19.2 |
6:10 |
2 |
946 |
Madeline Girard (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
12:21.7 |
6:11 |
3 |
1192 |
Robbie Sue Espericueta (11) |
La Villa |
12:28.2 |
6:14 |
4 |
2031 |
Kylee Eckermann (10) |
San Saba |
12:29.0 |
6:15 |
5 |
2057 |
Kristen Aleman (10) |
Santa Maria |
12:30.4 |
6:15 |
6 |
2030 |
Courtnee Cash (9) |
San Saba |
12:33.6 |
6:17 |
7 |
2032 |
Kaleigh Ellis (11) |
San Saba |
12:36.6 |
6:18 |
8 |
1327 |
Shay Baker (12) |
Mason |
13:06.0 |
6:33 |
9 |
1326 |
Presley Anastas (11) |
Mason |
13:06.2 |
6:33 |
10 |
1328 |
Ella Canfield (12) |
Mason |
13:07.3 |
6:34 |
11 |
993 |
Caroline Bacon (9) |
Harper |
13:14.7 |
6:37 |
12 |
1564 |
Ashby Snow (11) |
Port Aransas |
13:16.3 |
6:38 |
13 |
1325 |
Peyton Anastas (11) |
Mason |
13:17.6 |
6:39 |
14 |
814 |
Kate James (12) |
Flatonia |
13:18.8 |
6:39 |
15 |
998 |
Whitney Spaeth (9) |
Harper |
13:25.0 |
6:43 |
16 |
1565 |
Kayla Spaeth (11) |
Port Aransas |
13:30.1 |
6:45 |
17 |
1000 |
Lindsey Talavera (11) |
Harper |
13:30.3 |
6:45 |
18 |
231 |
Mia Guevara (12) |
Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco |
13:31.6 |
6:46 |
19 |
1693 |
Larryna Holland (9) |
Riviera Kaufer |
13:33.5 |
6:47 |
20 |
2102 |
Brooke Kloesel (12) |
Shiner |
13:36.6 |
6:48 |
21 |
2100 |
Lillian Egan (11) |
Shiner |
13:36.8 |
6:48 |
22 |
1032 |
Kate Gordon (11) |
Holland |
13:37.8 |
6:49 |
23 |
1331 |
Madison Owen (11) |
Mason |
13:39.4 |
6:50 |
24 |
813 |
Kayla Deulen (12) |
Flatonia |
13:39.6 |
6:50 |
25 |
999 |
Rebekah Stracke (9) |
Harper |
13:40.4 |
6:50 |
26 |
798 |
Shanna Swierc (11) |
Falls City |
13:42.9 |
6:51 |
27 |
1001 |
Sara Walters (11) |
Harper |
13:44.5 |
6:52 |
28 |
2201 |
Kylie Buchanan (12) |
Thorndale |
13:46.3 |
6:53 |
29 |
1263 |
Jackie Mendez (9) |
Lasara |
13:49.5 |
6:55 |
30 |
2220 |
Morgan Brosig (10) |
Three Rivers |
13:51.7 |
6:56 |
31 |
2107 |
Faith Wagner (12) |
Shiner |
13:55.7 |
6:58 |
32 |
1694 |
Layla McKnight (10) |
Riviera Kaufer |
14:00.9 |
7:00 |
33 |
2203 |
Ashton Kiesling (11) |
Thorndale |
14:02.0 |
7:01 |
34 |
2059 |
Linda Gamboa (12) |
Santa Maria |
14:04.7 |
7:02 |
35 |
819 |
Kaitlyn Rowell (9) |
Flatonia |
14:07.8 |
7:04 |
36 |
1332 |
Ana Segura (9) |
Mason |
14:10.6 |
7:05 |
37 |
1562 |
Molly Moats (9) |
Port Aransas |
14:13.7 |
7:07 |
38 |
996 |
Delanie Dunning (11) |
Harper |
14:14.0 |
7:07 |
39 |
1262 |
Samantha Guzman (12) |
Lasara |
14:14.3 |
7:07 |
40 |
1563 |
Caitlin Shannon (9) |
Port Aransas |
14:14.9 |
7:07 |
41 |
995 |
Hailey Doyle (11) |
Harper |
14:18.6 |
7:09 |
42 |
1967 |
Abby Braa (11) |
San Antonio Stacey |
14:20.4 |
7:10 |
43 |
942 |
Mikayla Skrhak (11) |
Granger |
14:20.6 |
7:10 |
44 |
2037 |
Isabel Vega (11) |
San Saba |
14:22.5 |
7:11 |
45 |
2205 |
Ava Vicknair (9) |
Thorndale |
14:22.7 |
7:11 |
46 |
2036 |
Christina Robles (9) |
San Saba |
14:26.0 |
7:13 |
47 |
2105 |
Hannah Pustka (9) |
Shiner |
14:28.6 |
7:14 |
48 |
405 |
Amelia Chapdelaine (12) |
Burton |
14:29.3 |
7:15 |
49 |
2058 |
Daisy Fuentes (12) |
Santa Maria |
14:32.2 |
7:16 |
50 |
1329 |
Sandra Duarte (12) |
Mason |
14:33.5 |
7:17 |
51 |
2060 |
Julissa Garcia (10) |
Santa Maria |
14:36.7 |
7:18 |
52 |
1266 |
Abriana Vasquez (11) |
Lasara |
14:37.7 |
7:19 |
53 |
1264 |
Daniela Rivera (10) |
Lasara |
14:41.5 |
7:21 |
54 |
2204 |
Landry Laywell (11) |
Thorndale |
14:46.3 |
7:23 |
55 |
2200 |
Allison Betak (12) |
Thorndale |
14:52.5 |
7:26 |
56 |
2033 |
Abigail Jimenez (9) |
San Saba |
14:53.9 |
7:27 |
57 |
1545 |
Mireya Reyes (12) |
Pettus |
14:59.3 |
7:30 |
58 |
1101 |
Hailey Havron (10) |
Kenedy |
15:06.3 |
7:33 |
59 |
1561 |
Mikaela Lewis (11) |
Port Aransas |
15:08.8 |
7:34 |
60 |
2222 |
Kailey Huff (11) |
Three Rivers |
15:09.3 |
7:35 |
61 |
795 |
Jordan Grier (12) |
Falls City |
15:10.2 |
7:35 |
62 |
2106 |
Sarah Tronicek (11) |
Shiner |
15:12.3 |
7:36 |
63 |
1972 |
Kelsey Traxler (9) |
San Antonio Stacey |
15:12.8 |
7:36 |
64 |
232 |
Nadia Lopez (9) |
Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco |
15:15.4 |
7:38 |
65 |
2104 |
Hana Lehnert (9) |
Shiner |
15:17.7 |
7:39 |
66 |
945 |
Andrea DiTrolio (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
15:28.9 |
7:44 |
67 |
1033 |
Selah Kurtz (9) |
Holland |
15:30.6 |
7:45 |
68 |
817 |
Jessica Pope (9) |
Flatonia |
15:31.7 |
7:46 |
69 |
305 |
Idalia Gonzalez (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
15:32.6 |
7:46 |
70 |
1659 |
Brianna Rodriguez (10) |
Refugio |
15:32.9 |
7:46 |
71 |
1973 |
Amya Turpeau (9) |
San Antonio Stacey |
15:38.4 |
7:49 |
72 |
1560 |
Robin Delgado (12) |
Port Aransas |
15:38.9 |
7:49 |
73 |
404 |
Cheyanne Bluntson (10) |
Burton |
15:41.1 |
7:51 |
74 |
797 |
Kaylyn Pawelek (10) |
Falls City |
15:42.6 |
7:51 |
75 |
1971 |
Moira McCormick (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
15:44.3 |
7:52 |
76 |
1102 |
Alejandra Hernandez (9) |
Kenedy |
15:46.5 |
7:53 |
77 |
2266 |
Gracie Olive (9) |
Weimar |
15:48.1 |
7:54 |
78 |
947 |
Maggie Glowe (11) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
15:50.5 |
7:55 |
79 |
1397 |
Ashley Gongora (12) |
Milano |
15:50.7 |
7:55 |
80 |
1396 |
Emilie Compton (12) |
Milano |
15:50.8 |
7:55 |
81 |
1098 |
Lorena Buccio (11) |
Kenedy |
15:53.5 |
7:57 |
82 |
1399 |
Faith Walton (11) |
Milano |
15:59.2 |
8:00 |
83 |
2098 |
Jacy Chrismon (9) |
Shiner |
16:02.7 |
8:01 |
84 |
2226 |
Aime Valdez (9) |
Three Rivers |
16:03.6 |
8:02 |
85 |
402 |
Shalini Aguilar (12) |
Burton |
16:05.0 |
8:03 |
86 |
1398 |
Harley Reaves (9) |
Milano |
16:05.4 |
8:03 |
87 |
1030 |
Sarah Campos (10) |
Holland |
16:06.7 |
8:03 |
88 |
1696 |
Jasmine Ramirez (9) |
Riviera Kaufer |
16:08.0 |
8:04 |
89 |
944 |
Allison Brenner (11) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
16:10.3 |
8:05 |
90 |
2061 |
Stephanie Gutierrez (9) |
Santa Maria |
16:11.1 |
8:06 |
91 |
815 |
Leilani Netro (11) |
Flatonia |
16:11.8 |
8:06 |
92 |
1031 |
Kenzie Dickey (9) |
Holland |
16:13.8 |
8:07 |
93 |
2221 |
Hannah Holmes (9) |
Three Rivers |
16:17.7 |
8:09 |
94 |
2015 |
Karina Perez (9) |
San Isidro |
16:19.7 |
8:10 |
95 |
794 |
Karyn Deleon (10) |
Falls City |
16:20.1 |
8:10 |
96 |
2013 |
Joselyne Montoya (12) |
San Isidro |
16:21.8 |
8:11 |
97 |
1260 |
Charlotte Garcia (9) |
Lasara |
16:22.8 |
8:11 |
98 |
1970 |
Lily Lincoln (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
16:23.2 |
8:12 |
99 |
2202 |
Devin Dickerson (12) |
Thorndale |
16:25.2 |
8:13 |
100 |
304 |
Maryfer DeLuna (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
16:26.1 |
8:13 |
101 |
1968 |
Emiliee DeWitt (9) |
San Antonio Stacey |
16:27.1 |
8:14 |
102 |
1261 |
June Garcia (10) |
Lasara |
16:27.6 |
8:14 |
103 |
1036 |
Kara Wolf (9) |
Holland |
16:29.7 |
8:15 |
104 |
233 |
Savanna Sanchez (12) |
Benavides |
16:31.1 |
8:16 |
105 |
1035 |
Jessie Stanley (10) |
Holland |
16:31.9 |
8:16 |
106 |
1097 |
Destiny Barrientez (11) |
Kenedy |
16:33.3 |
8:17 |
107 |
866 |
Frida Pedrero-Gutierrez (9) |
Ganado |
16:33.8 |
8:17 |
108 |
2062 |
Yesenia Serrato (9) |
Santa Maria |
16:34.0 |
8:17 |
109 |
1697 |
Cassandra Sheffield (9) |
Riviera Kaufer |
16:35.1 |
8:18 |
110 |
1395 |
Bethanie Compton (10) |
Milano |
16:42.7 |
8:21 |
111 |
864 |
Acasia Martinez (11) |
Ganado |
16:45.3 |
8:23 |
112 |
796 |
Hallie Lyssy (9) |
Falls City |
16:49.4 |
8:25 |
113 |
1259 |
Daniela Contreras (10) |
Lasara |
16:53.3 |
8:27 |
114 |
948 |
Reagan Hoyer (10) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
16:54.2 |
8:27 |
115 |
2011 |
Jennifer Garcia (11) |
San Isidro |
16:54.3 |
8:27 |
116 |
403 |
Kaylee Allen (12) |
Burton |
16:57.9 |
8:29 |
117 |
1613 |
Destiny Davila (12) |
Premont |
17:00.3 |
8:30 |
118 |
406 |
Miriam Hutchins (11) |
Burton |
17:03.4 |
8:32 |
119 |
1100 |
Angelica Hartsfield (11) |
Kenedy |
17:08.5 |
8:34 |
120 |
407 |
Jessica Villarreal (11) |
Burton |
17:11.2 |
8:36 |
121 |
1487 |
Tessah Haggard (9) |
North Zulch |
17:16.3 |
8:38 |
122 |
2012 |
Nallely Mendoza (12) |
San Isidro |
17:23.3 |
8:42 |
123 |
1617 |
Tiffany Moreno (9) |
Premont |
17:27.6 |
8:44 |
124 |
2135 |
Savannah Henning (11) |
Somerville |
17:33.1 |
8:47 |
125 |
1695 |
Lexi Munoz (11) |
Riviera Kaufer |
17:34.8 |
8:47 |
126 |
1616 |
Audrey Moralez (10) |
Premont |
17:39.2 |
8:50 |
127 |
1559 |
Hailey Clark (10) |
Port Aransas |
17:42.7 |
8:51 |
128 |
2139 |
Angel Warmke (9) |
Somerville |
17:54.9 |
8:57 |
129 |
2133 |
Kyleigh Hruska (9) |
Snook |
17:58.0 |
8:59 |
130 |
818 |
Desteni Ramirez (9) |
Flatonia |
18:03.5 |
9:02 |
131 |
2134 |
Kamree Walker (9) |
Snook |
18:10.6 |
9:05 |
132 |
2016 |
Alicia Rodriguez (9) |
San Isidro |
18:10.7 |
9:05 |
133 |
1615 |
Ariela Mata (9) |
Premont |
18:11.0 |
9:06 |
134 |
2138 |
Nayeli Perez (9) |
Somerville |
18:11.4 |
9:06 |
135 |
2017 |
Marlen Soto (12) |
San Isidro |
18:24.5 |
9:12 |
136 |
1691 |
Karla Campos (9) |
Riviera Kaufer |
18:24.6 |
9:12 |
137 |
1969 |
Sammy George (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
18:33.3 |
9:17 |
138 |
1619 |
Rosa Silguero (12) |
Premont |
18:36.4 |
9:18 |
139 |
1618 |
Anastasia Sanchez (12) |
Premont |
18:36.8 |
9:18 |
140 |
2224 |
Kaitlyn Noel (12) |
Three Rivers |
18:41.1 |
9:21 |
141 |
401 |
Izbel Aguilar (10) |
Burton |
18:46.4 |
9:23 |
142 |
1614 |
Stephanie Garza (9) |
Premont |
19:20.3 |
9:40 |
143 |
2372 |
Allison Salinas |
Agua Dulce |
19:29.4 |
9:45 |
144 |
949 |
Victoria Lopez (11) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
19:40.6 |
9:50 |
145 |
2136 |
Brianna Knoop (10) |
Somerville |
19:43.6 |
9:52 |
146 |
861 |
Rylie Ferguson (10) |
Ganado |
19:47.4 |
9:54 |
147 |
867 |
Hailey Rodriguez (9) |
Ganado |
20:03.9 |
10:02 |
148 |
2014 |
Leslie Montoya (11) |
San Isidro |
20:08.1 |
10:04 |
149 |
863 |
Abigail Hughes (9) |
Ganado |
20:11.3 |
10:06 |
150 |
2225 |
Anyssa Riojas (9) |
Three Rivers |
20:14.4 |
10:07 |
151 |
862 |
Reyna Gonzales (11) |
Ganado |
20:15.0 |
10:08 |
152 |
1692 |
Mackenzie Garcia |
Riviera Kaufer |
20:15.9 |
10:08 |
153 |
2137 |
Natali Perez (10) |
Somerville |
20:38.9 |
10:19 |
154 |
868 |
Allana Sublett (9) |
Ganado |
21:01.7 |
10:31 |
155 |
2223 |
Isabelle Lopez (9) |
Three Rivers |
21:10.7 |
10:35 |
156 |
1099 |
Rian Garza (9) |
Kenedy |
23:02.8 |
11:31 |
Go to Top |
2A Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1400 |
Parker Jones (11) |
Milano |
16:40.5 |
5:23 |
2 |
956 |
Duncan Naylor (10) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
16:57.6 |
5:28 |
3 |
1773 |
Isiais Torres (12) |
Sabinal |
17:00.0 |
5:29 |
4 |
310 |
Juan Morales (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
17:20.8 |
5:35 |
5 |
953 |
Diego Flores (10) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
17:38.7 |
5:41 |
6 |
1193 |
Refugio Montelongo (12) |
La Villa |
17:39.8 |
5:42 |
7 |
1567 |
Tripp Collins (10) |
Port Aransas |
17:47.7 |
5:44 |
8 |
873 |
Sergio Martinez (12) |
Ganado |
17:48.3 |
5:45 |
9 |
2039 |
Enrique Davila (10) |
San Saba |
17:51.2 |
5:45 |
10 |
958 |
Levi Wiatrek (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
17:53.4 |
5:46 |
11 |
307 |
Ayme Bruce (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
18:25.2 |
5:56 |
12 |
952 |
Hector Espinoza (12) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
18:25.8 |
5:56 |
13 |
1622 |
Mathew Moralez (9) |
Premont |
18:26.6 |
5:57 |
14 |
1770 |
Michael Landeros (12) |
Sabinal |
18:37.0 |
6:00 |
15 |
1009 |
Christophe Peralt (10) |
Harper |
18:44.6 |
6:03 |
16 |
1573 |
Paul Snow (9) |
Port Aransas |
18:46.6 |
6:03 |
17 |
2212 |
Jacob Williamson (12) |
Thorndale |
18:46.9 |
6:03 |
18 |
2206 |
Mason Drumm (10) |
Thorndale |
18:56.9 |
6:06 |
19 |
1568 |
Ryan Love (11) |
Port Aransas |
18:59.5 |
6:07 |
20 |
1271 |
Avram Vasquez (12) |
Lasara |
19:02.8 |
6:08 |
21 |
1037 |
Tristen Burton (10) |
Holland |
19:02.8 |
6:08 |
22 |
1546 |
Joshua Parker (12) |
Pettus |
19:02.9 |
6:08 |
23 |
943 |
Zach Cabello (10) |
Granger |
19:04.8 |
6:09 |
24 |
2365 |
Cruz Garza |
Agua Dulce |
19:08.7 |
6:10 |
25 |
1004 |
Bryan Ganis (10) |
Harper |
19:10.5 |
6:11 |
26 |
1108 |
Alberto Ramirez (12) |
Kenedy |
19:11.7 |
6:11 |
27 |
2038 |
Andrew Arellano (11) |
San Saba |
19:14.9 |
6:12 |
28 |
306 |
Braden Alexander (9) |
Brackettville Brackett |
19:17.3 |
6:13 |
29 |
2421 |
Javier Olivera |
Louise |
19:20.3 |
6:14 |
30 |
1007 |
Michael Dean Marbach (12) |
Harper |
19:22.0 |
6:15 |
31 |
951 |
Justin Doughty (10) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
19:22.7 |
6:15 |
32 |
309 |
Delfino Guerrero (9) |
Brackettville Brackett |
19:23.0 |
6:15 |
33 |
1005 |
Evan Hill (10) |
Harper |
19:23.1 |
6:15 |
34 |
313 |
Brendan Turkett (11) |
Brackettville Brackett |
19:29.9 |
6:17 |
35 |
2333 |
Tyler Foster (12) |
Woodsboro |
19:30.1 |
6:17 |
36 |
311 |
Sam Palmer (11) |
Brackettville Brackett |
19:33.7 |
6:18 |
37 |
2113 |
Noah Matthews (11) |
Shiner |
19:34.9 |
6:19 |
38 |
1334 |
Cason Dudney (12) |
Mason |
19:35.6 |
6:19 |
39 |
2115 |
Aidan Seibert (10) |
Shiner |
19:37.9 |
6:20 |
40 |
1566 |
Richard Adams (11) |
Port Aransas |
19:39.8 |
6:20 |
41 |
1038 |
Bailey Smotek (11) |
Holland |
19:43.1 |
6:22 |
42 |
1624 |
Jesus Nino (9) |
Premont |
19:44.6 |
6:22 |
43 |
1628 |
Austin Silguero (10) |
Premont |
19:45.8 |
6:22 |
44 |
1488 |
Holden Green (10) |
North Zulch |
19:47.6 |
6:23 |
45 |
1080 |
Noah Ivy (12) |
Junction |
19:47.7 |
6:23 |
46 |
2364 |
Guadalupe Garcia |
Agua Dulce |
19:53.9 |
6:25 |
47 |
2367 |
Miguel Ramirez |
Agua Dulce |
19:55.0 |
6:25 |
48 |
1572 |
Cole Smith (11) |
Port Aransas |
19:56.5 |
6:26 |
49 |
955 |
Joevonne Juarez (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
19:57.2 |
6:26 |
50 |
1106 |
Anthony Diaz (10) |
Kenedy |
19:58.7 |
6:26 |
51 |
1079 |
Jordy Garza (10) |
Junction |
20:01.6 |
6:27 |
52 |
1003 |
Newt Eaheart (9) |
Harper |
20:05.5 |
6:29 |
53 |
1569 |
Michael Mendoza (11) |
Port Aransas |
20:08.3 |
6:30 |
54 |
238 |
Kenny Guerra (11) |
Benavides |
20:08.6 |
6:30 |
55 |
954 |
Sullivan Huott (11) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
20:14.1 |
6:32 |
56 |
1768 |
Jesus Davis (12) |
Sabinal |
20:16.8 |
6:32 |
57 |
312 |
Roman Rosas (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
20:17.5 |
6:33 |
58 |
820 |
Chris Olmos (10) |
Flatonia |
20:18.9 |
6:33 |
59 |
2027 |
Jamie Zaller (12) |
San Perlita |
20:21.3 |
6:34 |
60 |
2271 |
Drey Rosas (10) |
Weimar |
20:22.5 |
6:34 |
61 |
2020 |
Bryan Herrera (11) |
San Perlita |
20:22.9 |
6:34 |
62 |
2068 |
Mark Sanchez (9) |
Santa Maria |
20:23.3 |
6:35 |
63 |
2019 |
Victor Galvan (12) |
San Perlita |
20:26.5 |
6:35 |
64 |
2208 |
Evan Ivy (11) |
Thorndale |
20:27.8 |
6:36 |
65 |
1006 |
Luke Mader (10) |
Harper |
20:28.1 |
6:36 |
66 |
1574 |
Tyler Strickland (12) |
Port Aransas |
20:29.8 |
6:36 |
67 |
2227 |
Joshua Moya (11) |
Three Rivers |
20:30.0 |
6:37 |
68 |
1621 |
Jose Moralez (9) |
Premont |
20:36.7 |
6:39 |
69 |
2420 |
Pete Moreno |
Louise |
20:37.6 |
6:39 |
70 |
411 |
Adam Chapdelaine (12) |
Burton |
20:38.1 |
6:39 |
71 |
2142 |
Jose Gonzales (11) |
Somerville |
20:43.9 |
6:41 |
72 |
2064 |
Josue Guzman (12) |
Santa Maria |
20:46.2 |
6:42 |
73 |
2018 |
Adam Barrientez (12) |
San Perlita |
20:48.3 |
6:43 |
74 |
875 |
Marc Rodriguez (11) |
Ganado |
20:54.8 |
6:45 |
75 |
1336 |
Riley Potts (11) |
Mason |
20:56.3 |
6:45 |
76 |
241 |
Santiago Vela (12) |
Benavides |
21:00.6 |
6:46 |
77 |
2021 |
James Herrera (9) |
San Perlita |
21:05.1 |
6:48 |
78 |
2111 |
Tyler Hoy (10) |
Shiner |
21:06.0 |
6:48 |
79 |
2207 |
Jesus Hernandez (12) |
Thorndale |
21:06.7 |
6:48 |
80 |
2267 |
Erik Arvizu (12) |
Weimar |
21:08.2 |
6:49 |
81 |
799 |
Caleb Villarreal (11) |
Falls City |
21:09.4 |
6:49 |
82 |
1547 |
Tristan Vasquez (11) |
Pettus |
21:13.5 |
6:51 |
83 |
1623 |
Andres Navarez (11) |
Premont |
21:13.6 |
6:51 |
84 |
1107 |
Mason Diaz (9) |
Kenedy |
21:13.7 |
6:51 |
85 |
2022 |
Julian Herrera (11) |
San Perlita |
21:17.0 |
6:52 |
86 |
2067 |
Jose Rodriguez (12) |
Santa Maria |
21:17.0 |
6:52 |
87 |
2216 |
Benjamin Kramer (11) |
Thrall |
21:18.3 |
6:52 |
88 |
2065 |
Jimmy Mascorro (12) |
Santa Maria |
21:18.6 |
6:52 |
89 |
2108 |
Jayden Carson (9) |
Shiner |
21:21.2 |
6:53 |
90 |
2270 |
Daniel Rodriguez (11) |
Weimar |
21:26.6 |
6:55 |
91 |
1008 |
Kade McAdams (12) |
Harper |
21:27.7 |
6:55 |
92 |
1625 |
Damian Perez (9) |
Premont |
21:28.2 |
6:55 |
93 |
1335 |
James Potts (9) |
Mason |
21:33.8 |
6:57 |
94 |
2215 |
Roy Finn (10) |
Thrall |
21:38.9 |
6:59 |
95 |
2366 |
Jonathon Rodriguez |
Agua Dulce |
21:38.9 |
6:59 |
96 |
1270 |
Ronny Trevino (9) |
Lasara |
21:41.3 |
7:00 |
97 |
1268 |
Ricardo Rivera (9) |
Lasara |
21:43.5 |
7:00 |
98 |
2210 |
Logan O'Campo (12) |
Thorndale |
21:47.8 |
7:02 |
99 |
1627 |
Pedro Saenz (9) |
Premont |
21:48.1 |
7:02 |
100 |
2026 |
Noah Olivarez (11) |
San Perlita |
21:55.0 |
7:04 |
101 |
434 |
David Lopez (9) |
Center Point |
22:00.2 |
7:06 |
102 |
1492 |
Peyton Wolfe (11) |
North Zulch |
22:03.1 |
7:07 |
103 |
1337 |
Zane Shoemaker (10) |
Mason |
22:03.8 |
7:07 |
104 |
2336 |
Logan Scrimpsher (12) |
Woodsboro |
22:05.1 |
7:07 |
105 |
1267 |
Rolando Gonzalez (11) |
Lasara |
22:05.2 |
7:07 |
106 |
2069 |
Chris Villasasa (12) |
Santa Maria |
22:05.5 |
7:07 |
107 |
2116 |
Brock Sestak (9) |
Shiner |
22:12.2 |
7:10 |
108 |
1769 |
Matthew DeLeon (12) |
Sabinal |
22:13.9 |
7:10 |
109 |
2368 |
Paul Angel Medina |
Agua Dulce |
22:16.1 |
7:11 |
110 |
433 |
Kevin Gomez (11) |
Center Point |
22:16.8 |
7:11 |
111 |
235 |
Arnoldo Canales (11) |
Benavides |
22:34.5 |
7:17 |
112 |
872 |
Ryan Garcia (11) |
Ganado |
22:36.0 |
7:17 |
113 |
2209 |
Kolby Neumeyer (11) |
Thorndale |
22:39.1 |
7:18 |
114 |
240 |
Damian Sanchez (11) |
Benavides |
22:39.8 |
7:18 |
115 |
874 |
Ty Ried (12) |
Ganado |
22:50.1 |
7:22 |
116 |
2211 |
Scott Widner (11) |
Thorndale |
22:50.7 |
7:22 |
117 |
1490 |
Michael Snook (9) |
North Zulch |
23:00.7 |
7:25 |
118 |
2066 |
Dathan Ortiz (10) |
Santa Maria |
23:09.3 |
7:28 |
119 |
1771 |
Joseph Rodriguez (12) |
Sabinal |
23:11.2 |
7:29 |
120 |
1333 |
Kyle Montoya (9) |
Mason |
23:13.4 |
7:29 |
121 |
2114 |
Quinton Parker (9) |
Shiner |
23:14.7 |
7:30 |
122 |
1338 |
Zac Smart (9) |
Mason |
23:15.3 |
7:30 |
123 |
1104 |
Matthew Bernal (10) |
Kenedy |
23:36.5 |
7:37 |
124 |
2217 |
Alec Ochoa (10) |
Thrall |
23:39.3 |
7:38 |
125 |
2063 |
Albert Briones (12) |
Santa Maria |
23:51.9 |
7:42 |
126 |
2117 |
Christian Wagner (9) |
Shiner |
23:53.7 |
7:42 |
127 |
2370 |
Juan Cardenas |
Agua Dulce |
24:01.2 |
7:45 |
128 |
2268 |
Jair Martinez (11) |
Weimar |
24:02.8 |
7:45 |
129 |
2214 |
Cooper Dube (9) |
Thrall |
24:04.7 |
7:46 |
130 |
1489 |
James Pryor (11) |
North Zulch |
24:08.9 |
7:47 |
131 |
1109 |
Joseph Valdez (10) |
Kenedy |
24:12.5 |
7:48 |
132 |
437 |
Caden Robertson (12) |
Center Point |
24:13.5 |
7:49 |
133 |
2140 |
Michael Bernal (12) |
Somerville |
24:13.6 |
7:49 |
134 |
239 |
Jose Hinojosa (9) |
Benavides |
24:14.2 |
7:49 |
135 |
237 |
Clayton Garza |
Benavides |
24:23.0 |
7:52 |
136 |
870 |
Tyrin Brito (9) |
Ganado |
24:23.7 |
7:52 |
137 |
2219 |
Alex VanTil (11) |
Thrall |
24:33.5 |
7:55 |
138 |
1105 |
Edward Cortez (11) |
Kenedy |
25:06.6 |
8:06 |
139 |
1103 |
Jake Atkinson (11) |
Kenedy |
25:08.2 |
8:06 |
140 |
1772 |
Micah Stewart (12) |
Sabinal |
25:09.9 |
8:07 |
141 |
2335 |
Hunter Rifenburgh (12) |
Woodsboro |
25:10.0 |
8:07 |
142 |
435 |
Blake Mills (10) |
Center Point |
25:13.4 |
8:08 |
143 |
1491 |
Landon Thiess (9) |
North Zulch |
25:26.3 |
8:12 |
144 |
412 |
Tyler Hall (11) |
Burton |
25:42.2 |
8:17 |
145 |
869 |
Dean Barajas (11) |
Ganado |
25:48.0 |
8:19 |
146 |
436 |
Ethan Ozuna (12) |
Center Point |
26:26.5 |
8:32 |
147 |
2334 |
Taron Meacham (10) |
Woodsboro |
26:29.2 |
8:33 |
148 |
2273 |
Felix Sanchez (9) |
Weimar |
26:54.2 |
8:41 |
149 |
871 |
Bruce Burtschell (9) |
Ganado |
27:07.2 |
8:45 |
150 |
2213 |
Colby Branson (11) |
Thrall |
28:05.7 |
9:04 |
151 |
2218 |
Billy Renfro (10) |
Thrall |
28:08.2 |
9:05 |
152 |
408 |
Lane Baker (9) |
Burton |
28:42.2 |
9:15 |
153 |
1269 |
Jay Sanchez (9) |
Lasara |
29:49.5 |
9:37 |
Go to Top |
3A Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
331 |
Sabrina Garcia (12) |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
12:01.9 |
6:01 |
2 |
707 |
Valery Tobias (12) |
Edinburg IDEA Quest |
12:12.3 |
6:06 |
3 |
900 |
Ellie Albrecht (10) |
Goliad |
12:12.6 |
6:06 |
4 |
263 |
Johanna Villareal (11) |
Blanco |
12:15.2 |
6:08 |
5 |
262 |
Steely Steiner (10) |
Blanco |
12:21.1 |
6:11 |
6 |
2256 |
Caeli Taylor (10) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
12:25.6 |
6:13 |
7 |
1820 |
Mia Mercer (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
12:29.2 |
6:15 |
8 |
1846 |
Sierra Gonzales (12) |
San Antonio Fox Tech |
12:30.4 |
6:15 |
9 |
2337 |
Korina Anzualda (9) |
Yoakum |
12:36.3 |
6:18 |
10 |
530 |
Aaliyah Charo (9) |
Cotulla |
12:45.6 |
6:23 |
11 |
786 |
Marissa Martinez (12) |
Falfurrias |
12:51.4 |
6:26 |
12 |
2071 |
Desiree Guerra (10) |
Santa Rosa |
12:53.7 |
6:27 |
13 |
1201 |
Anna Roach (12) |
Lago Vista |
12:58.5 |
6:29 |
14 |
2239 |
Alexandra Early (12) |
Universal City Randolph |
13:00.3 |
6:30 |
15 |
1198 |
Esther Long (9) |
Lago Vista |
13:01.0 |
6:31 |
16 |
2043 |
Alexia Garcia (12) |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
13:01.2 |
6:31 |
17 |
1050 |
Cameron Kendrick (10) |
Ingram Moore |
13:01.3 |
6:31 |
18 |
243 |
Savannah Garza (11) |
Bishop |
13:06.5 |
6:33 |
19 |
1819 |
Katie Keenan (12) |
San Antonio Cole |
13:20.1 |
6:40 |
20 |
1847 |
Quianna Keno (9) |
San Antonio Fox Tech |
13:21.3 |
6:41 |
21 |
2041 |
Katrina Barrera (11) |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
13:21.5 |
6:41 |
22 |
903 |
Lauren Bond (9) |
Goliad |
13:24.2 |
6:42 |
23 |
744 |
Bailey Kirk (11) |
Edna |
13:27.0 |
6:44 |
24 |
1287 |
Dulce Rodriguez (11) |
Lyford |
13:27.7 |
6:44 |
25 |
261 |
Ashtyn Hunt (10) |
Blanco |
13:28.5 |
6:44 |
26 |
2079 |
Stacey Burgoon (12) |
Schulenburg |
13:30.8 |
6:45 |
27 |
1202 |
Skylar Stefka (9) |
Lago Vista |
13:31.0 |
6:46 |
28 |
877 |
Alyson Pawlik (12) |
George West |
13:31.7 |
6:46 |
29 |
1200 |
Andrea Porras (10) |
Lago Vista |
13:34.6 |
6:47 |
30 |
1203 |
Deborah Suniura (11) |
Lago Vista |
13:35.0 |
6:48 |
31 |
1821 |
Amya White (10) |
San Antonio Cole |
13:36.0 |
6:48 |
32 |
1514 |
Lizbeth Guillen (10) |
Palacios |
13:38.4 |
6:49 |
33 |
2250 |
Sarah Brogger (9) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
13:40.0 |
6:50 |
34 |
2240 |
Vivian Early (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
13:40.2 |
6:50 |
35 |
2342 |
Jayla Morris (11) |
Yoakum |
13:43.8 |
6:52 |
36 |
333 |
Ashley Mascorro (11) |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
13:44.5 |
6:52 |
37 |
2345 |
Bailey Petras (9) |
Yoakum |
13:46.3 |
6:53 |
38 |
880 |
Faith Brooks (10) |
Georgetown Gateway |
13:47.6 |
6:54 |
39 |
1055 |
Sarah Beall (12) |
Johnson City |
13:50.0 |
6:55 |
40 |
1997 |
Micaela Gonzalez (9) |
San Diego |
13:50.3 |
6:55 |
41 |
2339 |
Ella Coleman (10) |
Yoakum |
13:54.0 |
6:57 |
42 |
2044 |
Milexia Garcia (12) |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
13:55.7 |
6:58 |
43 |
2344 |
April Novosad (10) |
Yoakum |
13:56.1 |
6:58 |
44 |
2040 |
Hailey Arredondo (10) |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
13:58.1 |
6:59 |
45 |
758 |
Anisa Cornett (11) |
El Maton Tidehaven |
13:58.9 |
6:59 |
46 |
332 |
Marissa Gonzalez (9) |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
13:59.8 |
7:00 |
47 |
2340 |
Kailee Knezek (10) |
Yoakum |
14:00.9 |
7:00 |
48 |
1341 |
Aryana Hernandez (9) |
Mathis |
14:05.8 |
7:03 |
49 |
1822 |
Treeaunna Whiting (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
14:06.1 |
7:03 |
50 |
1196 |
Emma Eagle (9) |
Lago Vista |
14:07.8 |
7:04 |
51 |
1057 |
McKenna Cowsert (9) |
Johnson City |
14:08.3 |
7:04 |
52 |
1056 |
Emily Bird (9) |
Johnson City |
14:08.3 |
7:04 |
53 |
1054 |
Ana Brenda Alvarez (11) |
Johnson City |
14:08.8 |
7:04 |
54 |
2122 |
Mireyna Solis (12) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
14:08.9 |
7:04 |
55 |
876 |
Crystal Amoles (10) |
George West |
14:12.0 |
7:06 |
56 |
1081 |
Rebecca Banduch (10) |
Karnes City |
14:12.5 |
7:06 |
57 |
258 |
Chloe Flores (12) |
Blanco |
14:16.7 |
7:08 |
58 |
1996 |
Madelynn Delarosa (10) |
San Diego |
14:17.2 |
7:09 |
59 |
1052 |
Kenzie Adrian (10) |
Johnson City |
14:22.4 |
7:11 |
60 |
2254 |
Sasha Salazar (12) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
14:23.3 |
7:12 |
61 |
259 |
Asher Haack (11) |
Blanco |
14:24.1 |
7:12 |
62 |
1083 |
Jentri Cornelius |
Karnes City |
14:24.5 |
7:12 |
63 |
1285 |
Hannah Garza (9) |
Lyford |
14:25.3 |
7:13 |
64 |
156 |
Emily Hinojosa (11) |
Banquete |
14:25.8 |
7:13 |
65 |
906 |
Isabella Livas (11) |
Goliad |
14:26.4 |
7:13 |
66 |
1340 |
Brandy DeLeon (11) |
Mathis |
14:26.5 |
7:13 |
67 |
2242 |
Kaitlyn Roussel (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
14:27.9 |
7:14 |
68 |
1194 |
Katelyn Coldicott (9) |
Lago Vista |
14:28.0 |
7:14 |
69 |
740 |
Fatima Cruces (12) |
Edna |
14:28.3 |
7:14 |
70 |
297 |
Suzanna Garcia (9) |
Boling |
14:31.4 |
7:16 |
71 |
505 |
Hannah Soliz-Pebbles (11) |
Corpus Christi London |
14:31.9 |
7:16 |
72 |
591 |
Isabel Hernandez (9) |
Dilley |
14:34.6 |
7:17 |
73 |
590 |
Melody Del Real (10) |
Dilley |
14:35.4 |
7:18 |
74 |
1282 |
Benilde Adriano (11) |
Lyford |
14:35.4 |
7:18 |
75 |
2001 |
Rianna Pena (10) |
San Diego |
14:35.6 |
7:18 |
76 |
1082 |
Lauren Burson |
Karnes City |
14:37.0 |
7:19 |
77 |
1304 |
Sierra Knight (12) |
Marion |
14:38.7 |
7:19 |
78 |
299 |
Ashleigh Sulak (12) |
Boling |
14:39.9 |
7:20 |
79 |
2381 |
Amanda Avalos |
Lulling |
14:41.3 |
7:21 |
80 |
2123 |
Jasmine Terry (9) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
14:43.0 |
7:22 |
81 |
746 |
Larane Orsak (10) |
Edna |
14:44.0 |
7:22 |
82 |
901 |
Alexis Alvarez (11) |
Goliad |
14:45.1 |
7:23 |
83 |
1286 |
Katherine Loredo (9) |
Lyford |
14:47.7 |
7:24 |
84 |
1086 |
Alexia Kotara (10) |
Karnes City |
14:49.1 |
7:25 |
85 |
1284 |
Ayleen Castillo (9) |
Lyford |
14:49.9 |
7:25 |
86 |
244 |
Victoria Hinojosa (11) |
Bishop |
14:53.7 |
7:27 |
87 |
1301 |
Faith Highwood (11) |
Marion |
14:53.8 |
7:27 |
88 |
330 |
Andrea Bazan (12) |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
14:53.8 |
7:27 |
89 |
1500 |
Abby Aguirre (12) |
Odem |
14:55.3 |
7:28 |
90 |
1308 |
Breanna Valadez (11) |
Marion |
14:55.7 |
7:28 |
91 |
905 |
Jalyn Garcia (11) |
Goliad |
14:55.8 |
7:28 |
92 |
1817 |
Camilia Castillo (9) |
San Antonio Cole |
14:57.1 |
7:29 |
93 |
1085 |
Lily Gotthardt (11) |
Karnes City |
15:03.7 |
7:32 |
94 |
2045 |
Jennifer Orizaba (10) |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
15:04.4 |
7:32 |
95 |
1818 |
Miricah Frank (9) |
San Antonio Cole |
15:05.7 |
7:33 |
96 |
2252 |
Kaylee Henson (9) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
15:08.3 |
7:34 |
97 |
904 |
Bryanna Garcia (9) |
Goliad |
15:10.0 |
7:35 |
98 |
2073 |
Kamryn Lara (11) |
Santa Rosa |
15:11.1 |
7:36 |
99 |
302 |
Samantha Wendel (12) |
Boling |
15:15.9 |
7:38 |
100 |
2253 |
Skylar King (10) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
15:18.9 |
7:39 |
101 |
1300 |
Chrystina Green (12) |
Marion |
15:19.7 |
7:40 |
102 |
2341 |
Gabby Moreno (10) |
Yoakum |
15:19.9 |
7:40 |
103 |
1999 |
Gonzalez Lyann (9) |
San Diego |
15:20.6 |
7:40 |
104 |
742 |
Lesli Guzman (11) |
Edna |
15:24.1 |
7:42 |
105 |
2235 |
Adriana Campbell (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
15:25.2 |
7:43 |
106 |
1307 |
Emilee McLendon (9) |
Marion |
15:28.6 |
7:44 |
107 |
1342 |
Alma Lara-Moreno (12) |
Mathis |
15:32.2 |
7:46 |
108 |
334 |
Ashley Sandoval (10) |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
15:33.2 |
7:47 |
109 |
2409 |
Morgyn Ramirez (10) |
Hebbronville |
15:35.8 |
7:48 |
110 |
2042 |
Gabriella Breitenfeld (11) |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
15:37.6 |
7:49 |
111 |
264 |
Carlie Waxler (10) |
Blanco |
15:39.7 |
7:50 |
112 |
2075 |
Kassandra Reyna (12) |
Santa Rosa |
15:40.3 |
7:50 |
113 |
2124 |
Vanessa Vega (12) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
15:43.7 |
7:52 |
114 |
2241 |
Briana Gomez (12) |
Universal City Randolph |
15:47.2 |
7:54 |
115 |
2070 |
Faviana Gomez (12) |
Santa Rosa |
15:48.2 |
7:54 |
116 |
1849 |
Alizza Pena (10) |
San Antonio Fox Tech |
15:51.5 |
7:56 |
117 |
158 |
Sirena Vela (9) |
Banquete |
15:55.4 |
7:58 |
118 |
594 |
Isis Reyes (10) |
Dilley |
15:59.1 |
8:00 |
119 |
2236 |
Mariah Cathro (12) |
Universal City Randolph |
16:00.2 |
8:00 |
120 |
1844 |
Eliana Apolinar (9) |
San Antonio Fox Tech |
16:01.5 |
8:01 |
121 |
2238 |
Taylor Davis (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
16:01.7 |
8:01 |
122 |
249 |
Hailey Sauceda (10) |
Bishop |
16:04.0 |
8:02 |
123 |
1084 |
Hailey Diaz |
Karnes City |
16:06.0 |
8:03 |
124 |
534 |
Adalia Rivera (9) |
Cotulla |
16:06.8 |
8:03 |
125 |
531 |
Elisabeth Flores (11) |
Cotulla |
16:07.8 |
8:04 |
126 |
532 |
Jasmine Lopez (12) |
Cotulla |
16:08.7 |
8:04 |
127 |
1339 |
Sierna Acosta (9) |
Mathis |
16:10.0 |
8:05 |
128 |
2046 |
Kristin Robles (10) |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
16:10.9 |
8:05 |
129 |
300 |
Billie Sulak (11) |
Boling |
16:12.8 |
8:06 |
130 |
1848 |
Sariah Leyvas (10) |
San Antonio Fox Tech |
16:13.8 |
8:07 |
131 |
2120 |
Kiersten Magana (10) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
16:14.3 |
8:07 |
132 |
1845 |
Keren Bernhardt (10) |
San Antonio Fox Tech |
16:15.2 |
8:08 |
133 |
1053 |
Mariana Alvarado (10) |
Johnson City |
16:16.3 |
8:08 |
134 |
2002 |
Gabriela Zarate (12) |
San Diego |
16:17.0 |
8:09 |
135 |
1851 |
Priscilla Torres (10) |
San Antonio Fox Tech |
16:17.9 |
8:09 |
136 |
2074 |
Katlyn Montemayor (9) |
Santa Rosa |
16:18.4 |
8:09 |
137 |
242 |
Kayla Alvarado (9) |
Bishop |
16:23.8 |
8:12 |
138 |
2119 |
Katryna Hernandez (10) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
16:24.4 |
8:12 |
139 |
1305 |
Summer Knight (10) |
Marion |
16:26.9 |
8:13 |
140 |
160 |
Kassandra Villarreal (10) |
Banquete |
16:28.3 |
8:14 |
141 |
246 |
Allison Romo (9) |
Bishop |
16:28.5 |
8:14 |
142 |
1998 |
Lorena Hinojosa (10) |
San Diego |
16:32.1 |
8:16 |
143 |
741 |
Tatyana Dilworth (11) |
Edna |
16:37.7 |
8:19 |
144 |
2255 |
Lexi Snedecor (10) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
16:42.3 |
8:21 |
145 |
1090 |
Dominique Salais |
Karnes City |
16:46.2 |
8:23 |
146 |
2251 |
Hope Capak (11) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
16:49.0 |
8:25 |
147 |
1344 |
Lesette Munoz (11) |
Mathis |
16:51.6 |
8:26 |
148 |
2382 |
Celina Hernandez |
Lulling |
16:54.3 |
8:27 |
149 |
245 |
Magali Medrano (9) |
Bishop |
16:56.0 |
8:28 |
150 |
1283 |
Dana Cabrera (11) |
Lyford |
16:58.2 |
8:29 |
151 |
593 |
Zhaleh Perales (10) |
Dilley |
17:01.7 |
8:31 |
152 |
907 |
Maura Orozco (11) |
Goliad |
17:02.8 |
8:31 |
153 |
2118 |
Madeline Dougherty (11) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
17:04.9 |
8:32 |
154 |
155 |
Maya Escobar (12) |
Banquete |
17:15.7 |
8:38 |
155 |
1306 |
Catherine Koehler (10) |
Marion |
17:16.1 |
8:38 |
156 |
2000 |
Marlena Martinez (12) |
San Diego |
17:20.0 |
8:40 |
157 |
745 |
Anna Mahaffey (11) |
Edna |
17:20.8 |
8:40 |
158 |
533 |
Mariah Molina (9) |
Cotulla |
17:23.1 |
8:42 |
159 |
743 |
Kaylee Hanys (9) |
Edna |
17:29.8 |
8:45 |
160 |
153 |
Michelle Carbajal (9) |
Banquete |
17:44.3 |
8:52 |
161 |
1345 |
Thalia Rodriguez (12) |
Mathis |
17:44.4 |
8:52 |
162 |
157 |
Macie Scarborough (12) |
Banquete |
17:47.9 |
8:54 |
163 |
592 |
Jaslyn Ochoa (10) |
Dilley |
17:53.6 |
8:57 |
164 |
595 |
Kristal Rodriguez (9) |
Dilley |
17:54.4 |
8:57 |
165 |
154 |
Priscilla Deleon (10) |
Banquete |
17:54.6 |
8:57 |
166 |
248 |
Alexis Ruiz (11) |
Bishop |
18:14.0 |
9:07 |
167 |
301 |
Yajaira Teran (12) |
Boling |
19:28.0 |
9:44 |
168 |
2072 |
Kelly Guerra (11) |
Santa Rosa |
20:14.8 |
10:07 |
169 |
2076 |
Skyler Ruiz (12) |
Santa Rosa |
21:22.5 |
10:41 |
170 |
1058 |
Lynlea Janvier (9) |
Johnson City |
21:52.8 |
10:56 |
Go to Top |
3A Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2257 |
Kevin Baez (11) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
15:57.8 |
5:09 |
2 |
1824 |
Landon Duplessis (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
16:05.8 |
5:11 |
3 |
2383 |
Buster Roberts |
Lulling |
16:15.7 |
5:15 |
4 |
2384 |
Edwin Zamudio |
Lulling |
16:38.8 |
5:22 |
5 |
2388 |
Thomas Roberts |
Lulling |
16:58.5 |
5:28 |
6 |
2262 |
Daniel Stout (10) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
17:06.0 |
5:31 |
7 |
1825 |
Conner Frank (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
17:11.6 |
5:33 |
8 |
2385 |
Johnny Castanon |
Lulling |
17:31.4 |
5:39 |
9 |
2416 |
Eric Rodriguez (12) |
Hebbronville |
17:34.4 |
5:40 |
10 |
790 |
Gavin Martinez (12) |
Falfurrias |
17:38.9 |
5:41 |
11 |
1060 |
Cole Cowsert (12) |
Johnson City |
17:40.3 |
5:42 |
12 |
912 |
Delfino Castro (11) |
Goliad |
17:43.7 |
5:43 |
13 |
1605 |
Elijah Nelson (10) |
Poth |
17:44.8 |
5:43 |
14 |
487 |
Rodrigo Marquez (11) |
Comfort |
17:48.7 |
5:45 |
15 |
2387 |
Jesus Osario |
Lulling |
17:49.1 |
5:45 |
16 |
1310 |
Corey Rudacille (12) |
Marion |
17:50.9 |
5:45 |
17 |
340 |
Victor Leos (9) |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
17:53.4 |
5:46 |
18 |
2414 |
Nicholas McRae (10) |
Hebbronville |
17:53.6 |
5:46 |
19 |
2350 |
Adrian Ramirez (12) |
Yoakum |
17:57.5 |
5:47 |
20 |
2412 |
Leonel Lopez (12) |
Hebbronville |
17:58.1 |
5:48 |
21 |
1051 |
Russ Lambert (11) |
Ingram Moore |
18:02.2 |
5:49 |
22 |
252 |
Jesse Garza (12) |
Bishop |
18:06.3 |
5:50 |
23 |
341 |
Jose Mendieta (10) |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
18:07.2 |
5:51 |
24 |
251 |
Devyn Garcia (9) |
Bishop |
18:09.1 |
5:51 |
25 |
2187 |
Collin Akin (12) |
Stockdale |
18:12.4 |
5:52 |
26 |
1852 |
Martin Tijerina (10) |
San Antonio Fox Tech |
18:13.9 |
5:53 |
27 |
596 |
Jared Aguilar (11) |
Dilley |
18:16.3 |
5:54 |
28 |
2054 |
Daniel Salinas (11) |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
18:16.4 |
5:54 |
29 |
2348 |
David Oviedo (11) |
Yoakum |
18:18.6 |
5:54 |
30 |
787 |
Alex Gonzalez (12) |
Falfurrias |
18:18.6 |
5:54 |
31 |
879 |
Noah Kelsey (12) |
George West |
18:23.2 |
5:56 |
32 |
886 |
Dmitri Radkevich (11) |
Georgetown Gateway |
18:24.2 |
5:56 |
33 |
2193 |
Xavier Martinez (10) |
Stockdale |
18:25.5 |
5:56 |
34 |
2051 |
Rick Platas (11) |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
18:26.0 |
5:57 |
35 |
317 |
Christopher Lopez (11) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
18:32.4 |
5:59 |
36 |
337 |
Irving Chavira (11) |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
18:38.4 |
6:01 |
37 |
1205 |
Andrew Holt (11) |
Lago Vista |
18:38.4 |
6:01 |
38 |
338 |
Cristian Davila (12) |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
18:41.3 |
6:02 |
39 |
2052 |
Preston Rabe (12) |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
18:43.3 |
6:02 |
40 |
821 |
Johnny Jaimes (11) |
Florence |
18:47.0 |
6:04 |
41 |
2386 |
Leonardo Reyna |
Lulling |
18:51.7 |
6:05 |
42 |
2049 |
Sebastian Gomez (11) |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
18:52.2 |
6:05 |
43 |
2047 |
Noah Bustamante (10) |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
18:56.3 |
6:06 |
44 |
2128 |
Kalvin Martin (12) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
18:58.3 |
6:07 |
45 |
881 |
Zachary Fall (12) |
Georgetown Gateway |
18:59.7 |
6:07 |
46 |
597 |
Jacent Cantu (9) |
Dilley |
19:00.2 |
6:08 |
47 |
599 |
Niko Guerra (9) |
Dilley |
19:00.3 |
6:08 |
48 |
319 |
Favian Ramos (11) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
19:01.5 |
6:08 |
49 |
2004 |
Carlos Gonzalez (11) |
San Diego |
19:02.3 |
6:08 |
50 |
1204 |
Nicholas Bryson (12) |
Lago Vista |
19:05.4 |
6:09 |
51 |
2125 |
Alejandro Aguilar (10) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
19:07.5 |
6:10 |
52 |
2389 |
Aden Gonzales |
Lulling |
19:08.8 |
6:10 |
53 |
2349 |
Payton Quinney (11) |
Yoakum |
19:10.3 |
6:11 |
54 |
535 |
Josue Perez (11) |
Cotulla |
19:10.8 |
6:11 |
55 |
2077 |
Michael Zepeda (11) |
Santa Rosa |
19:11.7 |
6:11 |
56 |
1093 |
Wyatt Porter |
Karnes City |
19:13.1 |
6:12 |
57 |
1348 |
Julian Gonzales (9) |
Mathis |
19:15.9 |
6:13 |
58 |
890 |
Mason Werchan (11) |
Georgetown Gateway |
19:21.5 |
6:15 |
59 |
598 |
Brian Carroll (12) |
Dilley |
19:22.8 |
6:15 |
60 |
600 |
Ryan Ochoa (11) |
Dilley |
19:25.4 |
6:16 |
61 |
2258 |
Hayden Daughtrey (12) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
19:25.8 |
6:16 |
62 |
1208 |
Lucas Lawless (9) |
Lago Vista |
19:25.8 |
6:16 |
63 |
1826 |
Jake Hafer (9) |
San Antonio Cole |
19:26.4 |
6:16 |
64 |
250 |
Santana Bentancourt (12) |
Bishop |
19:27.1 |
6:16 |
65 |
1095 |
Maximus Trevino |
Karnes City |
19:27.5 |
6:16 |
66 |
336 |
Diego Alfaro (10) |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
19:27.7 |
6:16 |
67 |
2188 |
John Hernandez (10) |
Stockdale |
19:28.5 |
6:17 |
68 |
1096 |
Donavaughn Williams |
Karnes City |
19:28.6 |
6:17 |
69 |
316 |
Jared Juarez (11) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
19:30.4 |
6:17 |
70 |
344 |
Alex Trujillo (11) |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
19:32.9 |
6:18 |
71 |
2263 |
Dylan Totman (11) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
19:34.5 |
6:19 |
72 |
1062 |
Oscar Danny"""" Gonzales (10) |
Johnson City |
19:35.9 |
6:19 |
73 |
2132 |
George Trevino (12) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
19:36.7 |
6:19 |
74 |
759 |
Adrian Ramirez (11) |
El Maton Tidehaven |
19:39.3 |
6:20 |
75 |
2050 |
Gabe Platas (11) |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
19:41.0 |
6:21 |
76 |
1520 |
Hector Hernandez (10) |
Palacios |
19:42.1 |
6:21 |
77 |
1427 |
Christian Arriaga (10) |
Monte Alto |
19:42.3 |
6:21 |
78 |
2130 |
Christopher Olivarez (10) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
19:42.5 |
6:21 |
79 |
788 |
Carlos Gonzalez (12) |
Falfurrias |
19:43.5 |
6:22 |
80 |
1828 |
Matthew Larsen-Bustos (10) |
San Antonio Cole |
19:43.5 |
6:22 |
81 |
601 |
Izac Rodriguez (11) |
Dilley |
19:45.4 |
6:22 |
82 |
2192 |
Marcos Marquez (11) |
Stockdale |
19:46.6 |
6:23 |
83 |
1430 |
Jorge Lugo (10) |
Monte Alto |
19:50.4 |
6:24 |
84 |
1065 |
Levi Urbanovsky (10) |
Johnson City |
19:50.5 |
6:24 |
85 |
318 |
Jake Polendo (11) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
19:50.9 |
6:24 |
86 |
2259 |
Daniel Gonzales (12) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
19:55.5 |
6:25 |
87 |
257 |
David Willoughby (11) |
Bishop |
19:57.2 |
6:26 |
88 |
914 |
Bailey Huber (11) |
Goliad |
19:58.4 |
6:26 |
89 |
2010 |
Ryan Vela (12) |
San Diego |
19:58.8 |
6:26 |
90 |
165 |
Adrian Clements (10) |
Banquete |
20:00.0 |
6:27 |
91 |
792 |
Alex Ramirez (11) |
Falfurrias |
20:01.1 |
6:27 |
92 |
882 |
Max Gaddy (11) |
Georgetown Gateway |
20:01.7 |
6:27 |
93 |
1091 |
Nicholas Bourne |
Karnes City |
20:02.1 |
6:28 |
94 |
2413 |
Jacob Martinez (12) |
Hebbronville |
20:04.2 |
6:28 |
95 |
2347 |
Gabriel Chavez (11) |
Yoakum |
20:04.2 |
6:28 |
96 |
789 |
Brandon Hernandez (10) |
Falfurrias |
20:05.4 |
6:29 |
97 |
2191 |
Jacobey Hinckley (9) |
Stockdale |
20:06.0 |
6:29 |
98 |
1092 |
Jose Nava |
Karnes City |
20:06.9 |
6:29 |
99 |
1210 |
Hunter Sims (10) |
Lago Vista |
20:11.6 |
6:31 |
100 |
1064 |
John Schneider (12) |
Johnson City |
20:12.9 |
6:31 |
101 |
1827 |
Raul DeJesus Huerta (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
20:14.9 |
6:32 |
102 |
256 |
Blake Smith (9) |
Bishop |
20:16.5 |
6:32 |
103 |
1519 |
Julian Diaz (9) |
Palacios |
20:16.7 |
6:32 |
104 |
1518 |
David Cruz (11) |
Palacios |
20:17.0 |
6:33 |
105 |
255 |
Juan Mendoza (11) |
Bishop |
20:17.3 |
6:33 |
106 |
342 |
Josue Sixto (10) |
Brownsville Frontier Prep |
20:19.9 |
6:33 |
107 |
2003 |
Adam Garcia (10) |
San Diego |
20:20.3 |
6:34 |
108 |
1211 |
Reece Whitelaw (9) |
Lago Vista |
20:21.2 |
6:34 |
109 |
303 |
Emmanuel Galves (11) |
Boling |
20:22.7 |
6:34 |
110 |
1428 |
Christian Delgado (11) |
Monte Alto |
20:29.3 |
6:36 |
111 |
791 |
Justin Pierce (12) |
Falfurrias |
20:30.3 |
6:37 |
112 |
2260 |
Ricardo Luna (9) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
20:30.7 |
6:37 |
113 |
2006 |
Gabriel Morales (12) |
San Diego |
20:31.1 |
6:37 |
114 |
2261 |
Arturo Maldonado (9) |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
20:34.1 |
6:38 |
115 |
1209 |
Evan Simons (11) |
Lago Vista |
20:34.6 |
6:38 |
116 |
1517 |
Eric Cerda (12) |
Palacios |
20:36.4 |
6:39 |
117 |
162 |
Patrick Alvarez (12) |
Banquete |
20:40.2 |
6:40 |
118 |
878 |
Jt Bryce (12) |
George West |
20:40.7 |
6:40 |
119 |
321 |
Andres Reyes (12) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
20:43.6 |
6:41 |
120 |
1059 |
Jereld Brothers (9) |
Johnson City |
20:44.5 |
6:41 |
121 |
1061 |
Adrian Garcia (12) |
Johnson City |
20:46.5 |
6:42 |
122 |
315 |
Jayson Folsom (10) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
20:47.3 |
6:42 |
123 |
1351 |
David Torres (12) |
Mathis |
20:48.8 |
6:43 |
124 |
254 |
Jordan Lopez (9) |
Bishop |
20:49.5 |
6:43 |
125 |
1063 |
Brinley Portie (9) |
Johnson City |
20:55.2 |
6:45 |
126 |
2009 |
Zachary Tunchez (9) |
San Diego |
20:57.7 |
6:45 |
127 |
2056 |
Gerardo Zavala (12) |
Santa Gertrudis Academy |
21:02.4 |
6:47 |
128 |
1523 |
Julio Rios (10) |
Palacios |
21:03.2 |
6:47 |
129 |
889 |
Aaron Werchan (10) |
Georgetown Gateway |
21:05.2 |
6:48 |
130 |
320 |
Adam Reyes (9) |
Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng |
21:05.7 |
6:48 |
131 |
1516 |
Matthew Aparicio (11) |
Palacios |
21:05.7 |
6:48 |
132 |
764 |
Tony Zavala (11) |
El Maton Tidehaven |
21:06.2 |
6:48 |
133 |
1288 |
Ryan Sanchez (11) |
Lyford |
21:06.6 |
6:48 |
134 |
916 |
Lucas Proschko (11) |
Goliad |
21:10.7 |
6:50 |
135 |
1349 |
Ja'Kub Hernandez (10) |
Mathis |
21:11.7 |
6:50 |
136 |
2410 |
Anthony Bustamante (12) |
Hebbronville |
21:14.4 |
6:51 |
137 |
884 |
Gideon Garcia (11) |
Georgetown Gateway |
21:14.4 |
6:51 |
138 |
793 |
Noah Sanchez (9) |
Falfurrias |
21:16.1 |
6:52 |
139 |
2415 |
Diego Rodriguez (9) |
Hebbronville |
21:19.1 |
6:53 |
140 |
265 |
Cole Meyer (9) |
Blanco |
21:24.3 |
6:54 |
141 |
166 |
Josh Gidrey (10) |
Banquete |
21:36.8 |
6:58 |
142 |
2194 |
Michael Miller (10) |
Stockdale |
21:42.2 |
7:00 |
143 |
2005 |
Derrick Gonzalez (9) |
San Diego |
21:45.5 |
7:01 |
144 |
168 |
Joseph Jacobo (12) |
Banquete |
21:48.9 |
7:02 |
145 |
2007 |
Brandon Ramirez (9) |
San Diego |
21:51.6 |
7:03 |
146 |
1823 |
Joseph Bardales (9) |
San Antonio Cole |
21:52.1 |
7:03 |
147 |
760 |
Orlando Ramirez (10) |
El Maton Tidehaven |
21:55.1 |
7:04 |
148 |
2127 |
Izaiah Garcia (10) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
21:55.1 |
7:04 |
149 |
913 |
Torivio Gutierrez (10) |
Goliad |
21:55.3 |
7:04 |
150 |
918 |
Lane Schneider (9) |
Goliad |
21:58.2 |
7:05 |
151 |
1352 |
Elijah Ybarra (9) |
Mathis |
22:00.2 |
7:06 |
152 |
2186 |
Christian Aguilar (11) |
Stockdale |
22:01.5 |
7:06 |
153 |
761 |
Carlos Rubio (11) |
El Maton Tidehaven |
22:03.0 |
7:07 |
154 |
1429 |
Jose Farias (12) |
Monte Alto |
22:14.7 |
7:10 |
155 |
2346 |
Ryan Brewer (11) |
Yoakum |
22:16.8 |
7:11 |
156 |
2351 |
John Sanchez (10) |
Yoakum |
22:28.3 |
7:15 |
157 |
1346 |
Talon Duchene (9) |
Mathis |
22:31.5 |
7:16 |
158 |
164 |
Rodney Baltierra (11) |
Banquete |
22:38.5 |
7:18 |
159 |
2411 |
Vinod Lewis (12) |
Hebbronville |
22:46.2 |
7:21 |
160 |
602 |
Fabian Santos (9) |
Dilley |
22:50.3 |
7:22 |
161 |
911 |
Jake Billo (10) |
Goliad |
22:53.3 |
7:23 |
162 |
763 |
Julian Wise (9) |
El Maton Tidehaven |
22:59.7 |
7:25 |
163 |
1207 |
Rhett Kahlden (9) |
Lago Vista |
23:14.3 |
7:30 |
164 |
2129 |
Matthew Nelson (11) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
23:21.1 |
7:32 |
165 |
1350 |
Gabriel Herrera (11) |
Mathis |
23:22.4 |
7:32 |
166 |
762 |
Marc Walters (12) |
El Maton Tidehaven |
23:22.4 |
7:32 |
167 |
917 |
Elystino Reyes (12) |
Goliad |
23:26.4 |
7:34 |
168 |
1094 |
Rocky Salas |
Karnes City |
23:26.6 |
7:34 |
169 |
163 |
Ryan Arce (11) |
Banquete |
23:28.2 |
7:34 |
170 |
1347 |
Andrew Garcia (11) |
Mathis |
23:32.9 |
7:35 |
171 |
1432 |
Erick Vasquez (11) |
Monte Alto |
23:39.3 |
7:38 |
172 |
888 |
Matthew Swope (10) |
Georgetown Gateway |
24:04.2 |
7:46 |
173 |
167 |
Trey Gonzalez (9) |
Banquete |
24:26.4 |
7:53 |
174 |
2126 |
Justin Bronaugh (9) |
Skidmore-Tynan |
24:28.7 |
7:54 |
Go to Top |
4A Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
270 |
Emma Stauber (11) |
Boerne |
11:55.9 |
5:58 |
2 |
147 |
Alia Henderson (12) |
Bandera |
11:57.8 |
5:59 |
3 |
1141 |
Dariana Vasquez (10) |
La Feria |
12:03.3 |
6:02 |
4 |
2323 |
Ashlyn Royal (10) |
Wimberley |
12:06.8 |
6:03 |
5 |
1689 |
Jasmine Rangel (11) |
Rio Hondo |
12:07.3 |
6:04 |
6 |
1629 |
Lizbett Rivera (12) |
Progreso |
12:13.6 |
6:07 |
7 |
149 |
Ashlyn Persyn (11) |
Bandera |
12:18.3 |
6:09 |
8 |
143 |
Sandy Clarkin (12) |
Bandera |
12:21.4 |
6:11 |
9 |
151 |
Caitlin Thrasher (10) |
Bandera |
12:26.5 |
6:13 |
10 |
824 |
Bethany Kendrick (11) |
Fredericksburg |
12:27.0 |
6:14 |
11 |
585 |
Brooke Runyan (9) |
Devine |
12:29.8 |
6:15 |
12 |
891 |
Ivy Kohl (11) |
Geronimo Navarro |
12:30.3 |
6:15 |
13 |
1683 |
Jazaline Ayala (10) |
Rio Hondo |
12:30.4 |
6:15 |
14 |
551 |
Brooke Wendel (9) |
Cuero |
12:33.5 |
6:17 |
15 |
419 |
Yanel Garza (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
12:34.9 |
6:17 |
16 |
1460 |
Scotlyn Lowe (11) |
Needville |
12:34.9 |
6:17 |
17 |
266 |
Anahi Ibarra (11) |
Boerne |
12:38.3 |
6:19 |
18 |
926 |
Veronica Moreno (10) |
Gonzales |
12:41.5 |
6:21 |
19 |
2317 |
Jasmine Cante (9) |
Wimberley |
12:43.4 |
6:22 |
20 |
921 |
Romy Cantu (12) |
Gonzales |
12:43.7 |
6:22 |
21 |
979 |
Odette Fernandez (9) |
Grulla |
12:44.7 |
6:22 |
22 |
1039 |
Clarissa Dominguez (11) |
Hondo |
12:44.8 |
6:22 |
23 |
146 |
Salma Gutierrez (11) |
Bandera |
12:45.2 |
6:23 |
24 |
924 |
Haley Garza (12) |
Gonzales |
12:46.1 |
6:23 |
25 |
1458 |
Madison Krause (10) |
Needville |
12:48.8 |
6:24 |
26 |
583 |
Esperanza Mendoza (10) |
Devine |
12:53.6 |
6:27 |
27 |
269 |
Katlyn Schmeltzer (10) |
Boerne |
12:54.5 |
6:27 |
28 |
1143 |
Katrina Villarreal (10) |
La Feria |
12:55.7 |
6:28 |
29 |
1138 |
Analiza Rodriguez (10) |
La Feria |
12:58.4 |
6:29 |
30 |
1178 |
Allison Newberg (11) |
La Vernia |
13:03.4 |
6:32 |
31 |
927 |
Stephanie Reyna (9) |
Gonzales |
13:07.0 |
6:34 |
32 |
538 |
Nayeli Garcia (10) |
Crystal City |
13:10.9 |
6:35 |
33 |
825 |
Lauren Kennedy (10) |
Fredericksburg |
13:11.4 |
6:36 |
34 |
267 |
Mya Olson (9) |
Boerne |
13:11.6 |
6:36 |
35 |
850 |
Kayla Nieto (12) |
Freeport Brazosport |
13:14.0 |
6:37 |
36 |
1461 |
Jillian Murphy (9) |
Needville |
13:14.0 |
6:37 |
37 |
1591 |
Briana Alvarado (11) |
Poteet |
13:14.4 |
6:37 |
38 |
420 |
Hunter Gest (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
13:14.8 |
6:37 |
39 |
223 |
Jamie Delatorre (12) |
Bellville |
13:15.1 |
6:38 |
40 |
1289 |
Clarissa Cantu (11) |
Lytle |
13:15.5 |
6:38 |
41 |
829 |
Oneida Rodriguez (11) |
Fredericksburg |
13:17.5 |
6:39 |
42 |
1140 |
Miranda Torres (9) |
La Feria |
13:17.6 |
6:39 |
43 |
977 |
Chelsey Castillo (10) |
Grulla |
13:19.3 |
6:40 |
44 |
1552 |
Abby Isaguirre (9) |
Pleasanton |
13:20.1 |
6:40 |
45 |
922 |
Shelby Davis (9) |
Gonzales |
13:22.1 |
6:41 |
46 |
831 |
Mia Torres (11) |
Fredericksburg |
13:23.0 |
6:42 |
47 |
581 |
Brianna Bernal (10) |
Devine |
13:23.1 |
6:42 |
48 |
822 |
Nahomi Arias (10) |
Fredericksburg |
13:23.9 |
6:42 |
49 |
826 |
Jesse Mayer (11) |
Fredericksburg |
13:26.4 |
6:43 |
50 |
144 |
Jordan Edwards (10) |
Bandera |
13:27.0 |
6:44 |
51 |
2319 |
Sunny Jones (9) |
Wimberley |
13:27.6 |
6:44 |
52 |
1701 |
Kayla Mesa (9) |
Robstown |
13:27.7 |
6:44 |
53 |
271 |
Katie Tehas (10) |
Boerne |
13:29.0 |
6:45 |
54 |
1137 |
Briana Reyes (11) |
La Feria |
13:29.1 |
6:45 |
55 |
1528 |
Brianna Moreno (10) |
Pearsall |
13:29.8 |
6:45 |
56 |
1459 |
Kate Kunkel (11) |
Needville |
13:30.6 |
6:45 |
57 |
920 |
Krystalynn Buesing (10) |
Gonzales |
13:32.3 |
6:46 |
58 |
1176 |
Hinojosa Kc (10) |
La Vernia |
13:33.7 |
6:47 |
59 |
978 |
Kaylyn De la Rosa (11) |
Grulla |
13:35.3 |
6:48 |
60 |
2321 |
Rhyan Masur (9) |
Wimberley |
13:35.6 |
6:48 |
61 |
923 |
Maura Garcia (11) |
Gonzales |
13:38.7 |
6:49 |
62 |
1503 |
Hopie Mitchell (10) |
Orange Grove |
13:39.2 |
6:50 |
63 |
1047 |
Rie Gardner (11) |
Ingleside |
13:40.5 |
6:50 |
64 |
830 |
Julissa Sanchez (10) |
Fredericksburg |
13:40.6 |
6:50 |
65 |
1457 |
Jordan Holub (10) |
Needville |
13:40.8 |
6:50 |
66 |
418 |
Isel Garza (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
13:42.5 |
6:51 |
67 |
1593 |
Alina Escamilla (12) |
Poteet |
13:43.6 |
6:52 |
68 |
421 |
Briana Jaime (9) |
Carrizo Springs |
13:43.9 |
6:52 |
69 |
1597 |
Emily Zavala (11) |
Poteet |
13:44.6 |
6:52 |
70 |
1553 |
Caitlyn Niescheitz (9) |
Pleasanton |
13:44.8 |
6:52 |
71 |
1550 |
Madelyn Bird (10) |
Pleasanton |
13:45.4 |
6:53 |
72 |
272 |
Sophia Waters (11) |
Boerne |
13:45.9 |
6:53 |
73 |
2322 |
Anna Olmedo (11) |
Wimberley |
13:48.1 |
6:54 |
74 |
982 |
Denise Rodriguez (10) |
Grulla |
13:48.2 |
6:54 |
75 |
1592 |
Lauren Davila (9) |
Poteet |
13:49.0 |
6:55 |
76 |
1699 |
Angela Esparza (10) |
Robstown |
13:49.4 |
6:55 |
77 |
226 |
Berenice Leon (11) |
Bellville |
13:49.6 |
6:55 |
78 |
1142 |
Marina Villanueva (9) |
La Feria |
13:49.8 |
6:55 |
79 |
2318 |
Katy Heldstab (11) |
Wimberley |
13:50.5 |
6:55 |
80 |
1594 |
Bianca Haynes (11) |
Poteet |
13:53.1 |
6:57 |
81 |
1554 |
Ayanna Oltivero (12) |
Pleasanton |
13:53.3 |
6:57 |
82 |
150 |
Kendra Schwarz (9) |
Bandera |
13:53.5 |
6:57 |
83 |
424 |
Natalia Saenz (9) |
Carrizo Springs |
13:55.7 |
6:58 |
84 |
2196 |
Meghan Anderson (12) |
Sweeny |
13:59.3 |
7:00 |
85 |
587 |
Abby Whitaker (12) |
Devine |
14:01.1 |
7:01 |
86 |
1177 |
Kaitlyn Klepac (10) |
La Vernia |
14:01.5 |
7:01 |
87 |
1179 |
Victoria Parnell (9) |
La Vernia |
14:01.7 |
7:01 |
88 |
1527 |
Kianna Kebbi (9) |
Pearsall |
14:02.4 |
7:01 |
89 |
1139 |
Annabelle Rodriguez (12) |
La Feria |
14:02.7 |
7:01 |
90 |
2316 |
Avery Biggers (11) |
Wimberley |
14:03.1 |
7:02 |
91 |
423 |
Andrea Saenz (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
14:03.4 |
7:02 |
92 |
983 |
Cristina Vela (10) |
Grulla |
14:03.9 |
7:02 |
93 |
981 |
Marlynn Pompa Gutierrez (10) |
Grulla |
14:04.2 |
7:02 |
94 |
582 |
Brianna Bowyer (9) |
Devine |
14:05.0 |
7:03 |
95 |
1172 |
Isabelle Chamberlain (10) |
La Vernia |
14:07.8 |
7:04 |
96 |
980 |
Valerie Guetierrez (12) |
Grulla |
14:08.0 |
7:04 |
97 |
268 |
Kalyann Palacios (12) |
Boerne |
14:09.3 |
7:05 |
98 |
1722 |
Sophia Vaughn (11) |
Rockport-Fulton |
14:10.6 |
7:05 |
99 |
466 |
Savannah Pilsner (9) |
Columbus |
14:13.3 |
7:07 |
100 |
1551 |
April Findley (9) |
Pleasanton |
14:13.7 |
7:07 |
101 |
584 |
Maria Murillo (11) |
Devine |
14:14.3 |
7:07 |
102 |
1595 |
Jasmine Oliva (12) |
Poteet |
14:16.1 |
7:08 |
103 |
1557 |
Karen Yanez (11) |
Pleasanton |
14:17.6 |
7:09 |
104 |
1555 |
Messiah San Miguel (11) |
Pleasanton |
14:18.2 |
7:09 |
105 |
2179 |
Diana Gonzalez (12) |
Stafford |
14:18.2 |
7:09 |
106 |
1453 |
Skylar Casey (11) |
Needville |
14:22.7 |
7:11 |
107 |
1700 |
Kaitlynn Gonzalez (10) |
Robstown |
14:22.8 |
7:11 |
108 |
1702 |
Marissa Moreno (9) |
Robstown |
14:22.9 |
7:11 |
109 |
203 |
Julianne Kucera (9) |
Bay City |
14:23.3 |
7:12 |
110 |
1596 |
Ramirez Tara (11) |
Poteet |
14:23.9 |
7:12 |
111 |
588 |
Victoria Whitaker (10) |
Devine |
14:25.3 |
7:13 |
112 |
1529 |
April Parsons (12) |
Pearsall |
14:27.0 |
7:14 |
113 |
1462 |
Gabriella Serrano (11) |
Needville |
14:27.9 |
7:14 |
114 |
1530 |
Rossi Rodriguez (10) |
Pearsall |
14:28.2 |
7:14 |
115 |
227 |
Ella Sossaman (11) |
Bellville |
14:28.6 |
7:14 |
116 |
201 |
Lillian Garay (9) |
Bay City |
14:34.2 |
7:17 |
117 |
224 |
Yoshi Guerrero (11) |
Bellville |
14:36.6 |
7:18 |
118 |
1524 |
Emy Carrillo (11) |
Pearsall |
14:38.5 |
7:19 |
119 |
1684 |
Julie Del Bosque (9) |
Rio Hondo |
14:41.2 |
7:21 |
120 |
1502 |
Aurora Alarcon (12) |
Orange Grove |
14:41.3 |
7:21 |
121 |
2080 |
Celest Garcia (11) |
Sealy |
14:50.1 |
7:25 |
122 |
1721 |
Rylie Thompson (10) |
Rockport-Fulton |
14:51.4 |
7:26 |
123 |
2307 |
Sophie Galvan (11) |
West Columbia Columbia |
14:51.9 |
7:26 |
124 |
756 |
Desirea Rodriguez (12) |
El Campo |
14:52.0 |
7:26 |
125 |
2197 |
Katelyn Hilton (11) |
Sweeny |
14:54.0 |
7:27 |
126 |
228 |
Madysen Stastny (11) |
Bellville |
14:55.0 |
7:28 |
127 |
1525 |
Karina De La Rosa (10) |
Pearsall |
14:55.8 |
7:28 |
128 |
1705 |
Elizabeth Silva (9) |
Robstown |
14:58.0 |
7:29 |
129 |
225 |
Nancy Herr (11) |
Bellville |
14:58.2 |
7:29 |
130 |
1121 |
Danielle Herrera (12) |
Kingsville King |
15:00.9 |
7:30 |
131 |
2178 |
Katherine Alvineda (11) |
Stafford |
15:02.5 |
7:31 |
132 |
2180 |
Jun Lee (10) |
Stafford |
15:06.3 |
7:33 |
133 |
1706 |
Elexie Villarreal (9) |
Robstown |
15:06.9 |
7:33 |
134 |
206 |
Victoria Murillo (9) |
Bay City |
15:07.6 |
7:34 |
135 |
1685 |
Savanna Gonzalez (9) |
Rio Hondo |
15:08.1 |
7:34 |
136 |
1698 |
Enriquez Clarissa (10) |
Robstown |
15:08.1 |
7:34 |
137 |
1717 |
Cameren Guerrero (11) |
Rockport-Fulton |
15:08.5 |
7:34 |
138 |
2182 |
Jacquelyn Soto (9) |
Stafford |
15:10.2 |
7:35 |
139 |
202 |
Brittany Jenkins |
Bay City |
15:16.4 |
7:38 |
140 |
547 |
Alexis Cunningham (12) |
Cuero |
15:19.9 |
7:40 |
141 |
1505 |
Leanna Salazar (11) |
Orange Grove |
15:20.6 |
7:40 |
142 |
207 |
Skylar Payne (9) |
Bay City |
15:20.7 |
7:40 |
143 |
552 |
Alexis Whitt (12) |
Cuero |
15:24.3 |
7:42 |
144 |
1719 |
Ana Martinez (9) |
Rockport-Fulton |
15:25.3 |
7:43 |
145 |
546 |
Molly Capak (9) |
Cuero |
15:25.8 |
7:43 |
146 |
1690 |
Mia Zuniga (9) |
Rio Hondo |
15:27.1 |
7:44 |
147 |
2184 |
Caitlin Young (12) |
Stafford |
15:28.5 |
7:44 |
148 |
1181 |
Belle Skaggs (11) |
La Vernia |
15:31.5 |
7:46 |
149 |
1718 |
Hannah Lange (10) |
Rockport-Fulton |
15:34.5 |
7:47 |
150 |
757 |
Sierra Rodriguez (11) |
El Campo |
15:37.6 |
7:49 |
151 |
1173 |
Carolina De La Fuente (10) |
La Vernia |
15:38.2 |
7:49 |
152 |
752 |
Lizbeth Hernandez (9) |
El Campo |
15:38.8 |
7:49 |
153 |
848 |
Abigail Muraira (11) |
Freeport Brazosport |
15:40.5 |
7:50 |
154 |
1526 |
Alba Dominguez (9) |
Pearsall |
15:42.1 |
7:51 |
155 |
844 |
Samantha Garcia (10) |
Freeport Brazosport |
15:50.3 |
7:55 |
156 |
755 |
Taylor King (11) |
El Campo |
15:50.5 |
7:55 |
157 |
1720 |
Caitlyn Ramaker (9) |
Rockport-Fulton |
15:51.2 |
7:56 |
158 |
204 |
Raquel Llanes (11) |
Bay City |
15:54.2 |
7:57 |
159 |
845 |
Kahala Lurvey (11) |
Freeport Brazosport |
15:56.1 |
7:58 |
160 |
849 |
Hayley Nanez (9) |
Freeport Brazosport |
15:58.9 |
7:59 |
161 |
843 |
Estephany Gallardo (10) |
Freeport Brazosport |
16:00.1 |
8:00 |
162 |
2309 |
Caroline Garza (12) |
Wharton |
16:01.7 |
8:01 |
163 |
754 |
Leslie Herrera (10) |
El Campo |
16:03.0 |
8:02 |
164 |
2183 |
Diana Vieyra (12) |
Stafford |
16:03.1 |
8:02 |
165 |
1504 |
Amaura Petersen (11) |
Orange Grove |
16:09.1 |
8:05 |
166 |
1716 |
Adria Blakenship (10) |
Rockport-Fulton |
16:12.6 |
8:06 |
167 |
2181 |
Leslie Medina (12) |
Stafford |
16:16.5 |
8:08 |
168 |
422 |
Destiny Medina (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
16:19.6 |
8:10 |
169 |
1687 |
Melanie Loredo (12) |
Rio Hondo |
16:22.4 |
8:11 |
170 |
842 |
Karely Almanza (9) |
Freeport Brazosport |
16:24.6 |
8:12 |
171 |
1506 |
Natalie Sanchez (10) |
Orange Grove |
16:39.5 |
8:20 |
172 |
1688 |
Averie Macias (11) |
Rio Hondo |
16:48.9 |
8:24 |
173 |
549 |
Teresa Garza (9) |
Cuero |
16:56.8 |
8:28 |
174 |
751 |
Gabriella Figirova (11) |
El Campo |
17:09.3 |
8:35 |
175 |
749 |
Makenzie Cortez (9) |
El Campo |
17:18.0 |
8:39 |
176 |
205 |
Layla Lopez (9) |
Bay City |
17:26.1 |
8:43 |
177 |
550 |
Ray'Jaa Turner (10) |
Cuero |
18:43.1 |
9:22 |
178 |
548 |
Nalicia Dubose (12) |
Cuero |
18:54.8 |
9:27 |
Go to Top |
4A Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1633 |
Everardo Esparza (12) |
Progreso |
16:30.1 |
5:19 |
2 |
1531 |
Devin Robles (11) |
Pearsall |
16:39.9 |
5:22 |
3 |
1513 |
Jake Trevino (11) |
Orange Grove |
16:45.1 |
5:24 |
4 |
1638 |
Anthony Vasquez (12) |
Progreso |
16:54.4 |
5:27 |
5 |
1630 |
Omar Anguiano (12) |
Progreso |
16:58.1 |
5:28 |
6 |
427 |
Rudy Gallegos (12) |
Carrizo Springs |
17:00.6 |
5:29 |
7 |
212 |
Adren Soto (12) |
Bay City |
17:05.4 |
5:31 |
8 |
541 |
Gabriel Magana (12) |
Crystal City |
17:10.4 |
5:32 |
9 |
1634 |
Gerardo Gallardo (10) |
Progreso |
17:16.8 |
5:34 |
10 |
426 |
Brian Cardenas (12) |
Carrizo Springs |
17:22.1 |
5:36 |
11 |
836 |
Graham Hammond (10) |
Fredericksburg |
17:24.6 |
5:37 |
12 |
892 |
Frank Barrientez (11) |
Geronimo Navarro |
17:25.0 |
5:37 |
13 |
1150 |
Reyes Rodriguez (12) |
La Feria |
17:25.0 |
5:37 |
14 |
1149 |
Curtis Rodriguez (11) |
La Feria |
17:27.6 |
5:38 |
15 |
1639 |
Jonathan Vega (10) |
Progreso |
17:30.4 |
5:39 |
16 |
2325 |
Craig Huey (12) |
Wimberley |
17:31.2 |
5:39 |
17 |
1144 |
Mario Aleman (12) |
La Feria |
17:31.6 |
5:39 |
18 |
278 |
Carlos Romero (10) |
Boerne |
17:35.5 |
5:40 |
19 |
894 |
Bryce Carter (11) |
Geronimo Navarro |
17:39.0 |
5:42 |
20 |
1713 |
Victor Moreno (12) |
Robstown |
17:44.6 |
5:43 |
21 |
1558 |
Orlando Oliverto (9) |
Pleasanton |
17:46.3 |
5:44 |
22 |
1729 |
Charles Potter (12) |
Rockport-Fulton |
17:47.3 |
5:44 |
23 |
835 |
Lorenzo Garcia (10) |
Fredericksburg |
17:48.8 |
5:45 |
24 |
2199 |
Ayden Reese (11) |
Sweeny |
17:49.2 |
5:45 |
25 |
425 |
Braeden Cardenas (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
17:49.7 |
5:45 |
26 |
839 |
Gus Martin (10) |
Fredericksburg |
17:51.0 |
5:45 |
27 |
1153 |
Juan Villeda (10) |
La Feria |
17:52.7 |
5:46 |
28 |
834 |
Alex Contreras (12) |
Fredericksburg |
17:53.3 |
5:46 |
29 |
276 |
David Keith (11) |
Boerne |
17:54.0 |
5:46 |
30 |
2311 |
Juan Guerrero (12) |
Wharton |
17:55.2 |
5:47 |
31 |
274 |
Fernando Barbosa (12) |
Boerne |
17:55.8 |
5:47 |
32 |
555 |
Will Green (10) |
Cuero |
17:58.4 |
5:48 |
33 |
2353 |
Adan Jonjuitud (10) |
Zapata |
17:58.7 |
5:48 |
34 |
984 |
Jesus Rodriguez (12) |
Grulla |
17:59.3 |
5:48 |
35 |
279 |
Nathan Stauber (10) |
Boerne |
18:00.3 |
5:48 |
36 |
1023 |
Ricardo Martinez (12) |
Hidalgo |
18:01.0 |
5:49 |
37 |
1295 |
Jose Carlos Hernandez (9) |
Lytle |
18:01.4 |
5:49 |
38 |
543 |
Edward Serna (11) |
Crystal City |
18:03.5 |
5:49 |
39 |
1631 |
Samuel Cerda (10) |
Progreso |
18:04.7 |
5:50 |
40 |
1297 |
Justin Sekula (12) |
Lytle |
18:05.5 |
5:50 |
41 |
1598 |
Richard Espinoza |
Poteet |
18:07.0 |
5:51 |
42 |
213 |
Gabriel Vargas (12) |
Bay City |
18:07.6 |
5:51 |
43 |
275 |
Ian Dixon (11) |
Boerne |
18:08.3 |
5:51 |
44 |
1472 |
David Triller (12) |
Needville |
18:09.2 |
5:51 |
45 |
1469 |
Brandon Pollard (10) |
Needville |
18:09.9 |
5:51 |
46 |
210 |
Raheem Key (11) |
Bay City |
18:10.6 |
5:52 |
47 |
1293 |
Joshua Gamboa (12) |
Lytle |
18:13.7 |
5:53 |
48 |
1294 |
Edson Hernandez (12) |
Lytle |
18:15.5 |
5:53 |
49 |
1046 |
Levi Villarreal (12) |
Hondo |
18:15.7 |
5:53 |
50 |
1292 |
Mark Cantu (9) |
Lytle |
18:15.8 |
5:53 |
51 |
1045 |
Angel Rodriguez (9) |
Hondo |
18:17.8 |
5:54 |
52 |
1726 |
Donald Isom (12) |
Rockport-Fulton |
18:21.2 |
5:55 |
53 |
1145 |
Santos Botello (10) |
La Feria |
18:23.1 |
5:56 |
54 |
1185 |
Braeden Denson (9) |
La Vernia |
18:23.6 |
5:56 |
55 |
540 |
Juan Jose Hernandez (10) |
Crystal City |
18:25.4 |
5:56 |
56 |
1146 |
Anthony Cepeda (10) |
La Feria |
18:26.1 |
5:57 |
57 |
1043 |
Cade Muennink (10) |
Hondo |
18:26.6 |
5:57 |
58 |
1041 |
Aaron Ledesma (9) |
Hondo |
18:28.0 |
5:57 |
59 |
1599 |
Shane Garcia (12) |
Poteet |
18:28.5 |
5:57 |
60 |
152 |
Christian McKneely (9) |
Bandera |
18:33.5 |
5:59 |
61 |
1187 |
Joshua Krueger (12) |
La Vernia |
18:34.0 |
5:59 |
62 |
1296 |
Joshua Montes (11) |
Lytle |
18:35.1 |
6:00 |
63 |
542 |
Jesse Ruiz (9) |
Crystal City |
18:35.5 |
6:00 |
64 |
428 |
Kutter Karns (10) |
Carrizo Springs |
18:36.3 |
6:00 |
65 |
837 |
Joel Jenschke (11) |
Fredericksburg |
18:36.8 |
6:00 |
66 |
545 |
Moses Ybarra (11) |
Crystal City |
18:37.1 |
6:00 |
67 |
856 |
David Gomez (9) |
Freeport Brazosport |
18:38.9 |
6:01 |
68 |
1152 |
Victor Velazquez (9) |
La Feria |
18:41.7 |
6:02 |
69 |
1024 |
Joshua Morales (12) |
Hidalgo |
18:42.4 |
6:02 |
70 |
1603 |
Aiden Pansza (12) |
Poteet |
18:42.5 |
6:02 |
71 |
589 |
Colin Rogers (12) |
Devine |
18:42.9 |
6:02 |
72 |
1025 |
Francisco Najera (12) |
Hidalgo |
18:44.2 |
6:03 |
73 |
1465 |
Eric Cleto (11) |
Needville |
18:45.3 |
6:03 |
74 |
1188 |
Ryel Leija (12) |
La Vernia |
18:46.2 |
6:03 |
75 |
273 |
Nathan Bain (10) |
Boerne |
18:49.9 |
6:04 |
76 |
1466 |
William Gwin (11) |
Needville |
18:51.5 |
6:05 |
77 |
1042 |
Christian Maldonado (11) |
Hondo |
18:52.0 |
6:05 |
78 |
1298 |
Carlos Tamayo (10) |
Lytle |
18:55.8 |
6:06 |
79 |
429 |
Marco Mendez (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
18:56.2 |
6:06 |
80 |
833 |
Eloy Alvarez (12) |
Fredericksburg |
18:57.0 |
6:07 |
81 |
1184 |
Landon Collins (11) |
La Vernia |
18:59.0 |
6:07 |
82 |
1711 |
Jaime Lauriano (12) |
Robstown |
18:59.3 |
6:07 |
83 |
1044 |
Joseph Ontiveros (11) |
Hondo |
18:59.6 |
6:07 |
84 |
2328 |
Griffin Neal (10) |
Wimberley |
19:03.2 |
6:09 |
85 |
2308 |
Alex Barrios (11) |
West Columbia Columbia |
19:07.0 |
6:10 |
86 |
2081 |
Nahhol Ahmed (11) |
Sealy |
19:09.5 |
6:11 |
87 |
1728 |
Jacob Krupa (11) |
Rockport-Fulton |
19:12.2 |
6:12 |
88 |
544 |
Jose Manuel Soria (12) |
Crystal City |
19:14.7 |
6:12 |
89 |
327 |
Ariel Perez (12) |
Brookshire Royal |
19:17.0 |
6:13 |
90 |
895 |
Simon Coleman (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
19:17.5 |
6:13 |
91 |
1463 |
Jack Basden (11) |
Needville |
19:17.8 |
6:13 |
92 |
2314 |
Fransisco Rodriguez (12) |
Wharton |
19:19.6 |
6:14 |
93 |
558 |
Tom Vandeveer (12) |
Cuero |
19:20.7 |
6:14 |
94 |
211 |
Alejandro Murillo (11) |
Bay City |
19:20.8 |
6:14 |
95 |
1707 |
Justin Fernandez (9) |
Robstown |
19:21.5 |
6:15 |
96 |
229 |
Conner Poppe (10) |
Bellville |
19:23.3 |
6:15 |
97 |
1464 |
Nathan Burleson (10) |
Needville |
19:23.8 |
6:15 |
98 |
853 |
Miguel Champ (11) |
Freeport Brazosport |
19:25.9 |
6:16 |
99 |
208 |
Carlos Aguirre (11) |
Bay City |
19:26.6 |
6:16 |
100 |
1510 |
Amado Porras (11) |
Orange Grove |
19:26.7 |
6:16 |
101 |
2198 |
Wendell Mackey (11) |
Sweeny |
19:29.0 |
6:17 |
102 |
840 |
Darien Robles (10) |
Fredericksburg |
19:30.1 |
6:17 |
103 |
553 |
Cole Alcorn (10) |
Cuero |
19:30.1 |
6:17 |
104 |
1026 |
Pedro Orozco (10) |
Hidalgo |
19:32.8 |
6:18 |
105 |
1191 |
Reece Smith (9) |
La Vernia |
19:33.3 |
6:18 |
106 |
897 |
Hunter Monroe (9) |
Geronimo Navarro |
19:34.3 |
6:19 |
107 |
1189 |
Brian Lowak (10) |
La Vernia |
19:34.9 |
6:19 |
108 |
1637 |
Greg Rangel (9) |
Progreso |
19:35.3 |
6:19 |
109 |
2392 |
Jaren Marmolejo |
Canyon Lake-Fischer |
19:36.1 |
6:19 |
110 |
2082 |
Jesus Barroso (12) |
Sealy |
19:37.0 |
6:20 |
111 |
2084 |
James Gassiott (10) |
Sealy |
19:40.8 |
6:21 |
112 |
430 |
Bradly Perez (11) |
Carrizo Springs |
19:42.1 |
6:21 |
113 |
1029 |
Jose Terrones (10) |
Hidalgo |
19:42.1 |
6:21 |
114 |
325 |
Humberto Mares (10) |
Brookshire Royal |
19:42.3 |
6:21 |
115 |
1509 |
Erik Martinez (12) |
Orange Grove |
19:42.7 |
6:21 |
116 |
2327 |
Ben McLemore (11) |
Wimberley |
19:43.0 |
6:22 |
117 |
1601 |
Garcia Joe (12) |
Poteet |
19:44.9 |
6:22 |
118 |
1049 |
Bobby Solsbery (11) |
Ingleside |
19:46.3 |
6:23 |
119 |
2326 |
Ethan Jones (9) |
Wimberley |
19:47.5 |
6:23 |
120 |
277 |
Ethan Newman (11) |
Boerne |
19:49.3 |
6:24 |
121 |
1021 |
Eduardo Duarte (12) |
Hidalgo |
19:49.3 |
6:24 |
122 |
217 |
Guerrero Brandon (9) |
Beeville Jones |
19:50.0 |
6:24 |
123 |
1040 |
Cristian Gaucin (9) |
Hondo |
19:50.8 |
6:24 |
124 |
214 |
Ramiro Vera (10) |
Bay City |
19:52.7 |
6:25 |
125 |
218 |
Ryan Garcia (10) |
Beeville Jones |
19:54.4 |
6:25 |
126 |
559 |
Payton Walk (12) |
Cuero |
19:58.9 |
6:26 |
127 |
2403 |
Adrian Zavala |
Somerset |
19:59.0 |
6:27 |
128 |
1027 |
Angel Portillo (12) |
Hidalgo |
20:01.4 |
6:27 |
129 |
1724 |
Devin Cowen (12) |
Rockport-Fulton |
20:03.9 |
6:28 |
130 |
851 |
Esteban Acuna (12) |
Freeport Brazosport |
20:08.8 |
6:30 |
131 |
539 |
Emanuel Contreras (11) |
Crystal City |
20:09.2 |
6:30 |
132 |
2085 |
Vladimir Hernandez (9) |
Sealy |
20:10.5 |
6:30 |
133 |
230 |
Gabriel Spahn (10) |
Bellville |
20:10.7 |
6:30 |
134 |
896 |
Julian Contreras (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
20:11.4 |
6:31 |
135 |
328 |
Chenry Robledo (10) |
Brookshire Royal |
20:12.6 |
6:31 |
136 |
1723 |
Miguel Chavez (12) |
Rockport-Fulton |
20:13.3 |
6:31 |
137 |
2086 |
Colby Kendricks (10) |
Sealy |
20:13.8 |
6:31 |
138 |
860 |
Ethan Watson (9) |
Freeport Brazosport |
20:18.3 |
6:33 |
139 |
556 |
Xander Smith (10) |
Cuero |
20:19.6 |
6:33 |
140 |
899 |
Sebastian Sneed (9) |
Geronimo Navarro |
20:21.4 |
6:34 |
141 |
215 |
Alexander Villarreal (12) |
Bay City |
20:22.2 |
6:34 |
142 |
1725 |
Colton Griffith (12) |
Rockport-Fulton |
20:28.8 |
6:36 |
143 |
60 |
James Nkurunziza (12) |
Austin Eastside |
20:32.1 |
6:37 |
144 |
2310 |
Jose Gomez (11) |
Wharton |
20:33.9 |
6:38 |
145 |
1048 |
Cobe Reeves (11) |
Ingleside |
20:34.5 |
6:38 |
146 |
329 |
Jayden Vargas (9) |
Brookshire Royal |
20:35.6 |
6:38 |
147 |
893 |
Aaron Calderon (10) |
Geronimo Navarro |
20:37.5 |
6:39 |
148 |
929 |
Antonio Hernandez (10) |
Gonzales |
20:37.5 |
6:39 |
149 |
1708 |
Ruben Garza (12) |
Robstown |
20:40.0 |
6:40 |
150 |
1712 |
Izaiah Mijarez (9) |
Robstown |
20:40.6 |
6:40 |
151 |
324 |
Alexis Galvan (11) |
Brookshire Royal |
20:41.5 |
6:40 |
152 |
222 |
Dylan Zertuche (12) |
Beeville Jones |
20:43.1 |
6:41 |
153 |
2185 |
Daniel Armet (11) |
Stafford |
20:45.1 |
6:42 |
154 |
1470 |
Samuel Rader (11) |
Needville |
20:45.3 |
6:42 |
155 |
326 |
Victor Martinez (11) |
Brookshire Royal |
20:53.2 |
6:44 |
156 |
2329 |
Tanner Nolen (12) |
Wimberley |
21:02.7 |
6:47 |
157 |
855 |
Hector Garza (12) |
Freeport Brazosport |
21:06.6 |
6:48 |
158 |
1508 |
Matthew Flores (10) |
Orange Grove |
21:19.5 |
6:53 |
159 |
322 |
Marco Arana (11) |
Brookshire Royal |
21:23.2 |
6:54 |
160 |
221 |
Eyan Kelly (11) |
Beeville Jones |
21:25.4 |
6:55 |
161 |
1507 |
Cayden Dunn (9) |
Orange Grove |
21:30.4 |
6:56 |
162 |
1512 |
Adam Salazar (9) |
Orange Grove |
21:32.8 |
6:57 |
163 |
554 |
Cameron Cook (9) |
Cuero |
21:34.4 |
6:57 |
164 |
859 |
Jonathan Sanchez (11) |
Freeport Brazosport |
21:38.4 |
6:59 |
165 |
1604 |
Alejandro Ramos (9) |
Poteet |
21:39.5 |
6:59 |
166 |
2324 |
Preston Cranford (12) |
Wimberley |
21:50.4 |
7:03 |
167 |
2083 |
Cameron Eschenburg (9) |
Sealy |
22:01.6 |
7:06 |
168 |
1511 |
Jackson Rokohl (9) |
Orange Grove |
22:03.0 |
7:07 |
169 |
219 |
Josh Garza |
Beeville Jones |
22:05.9 |
7:07 |
170 |
2312 |
Rodrigo Muniz (11) |
Wharton |
22:12.7 |
7:10 |
171 |
852 |
Matthew Castillo (12) |
Freeport Brazosport |
22:15.1 |
7:11 |
172 |
557 |
Samuel Uresti (10) |
Cuero |
22:24.3 |
7:14 |
173 |
220 |
Derrick Gonzales |
Beeville Jones |
22:27.3 |
7:15 |
174 |
1727 |
William Isom (12) |
Rockport-Fulton |
22:55.5 |
7:24 |
175 |
1710 |
Austin Kwiatkowski (12) |
Robstown |
23:03.5 |
7:26 |
176 |
1600 |
Noah Gonzales (9) |
Poteet |
23:10.2 |
7:28 |
177 |
2315 |
Preston Sebastian (10) |
Wharton |
23:14.2 |
7:30 |
178 |
1602 |
Giovani Magirl (9) |
Poteet |
23:16.1 |
7:30 |
179 |
1715 |
Joseph Salinas (9) |
Robstown |
24:00.4 |
7:45 |