UIW Cross Country Invitational
|
10/06/18
|
|
|
|
Results
by Chuck Campbell |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
College Males
College Females
Boys Gold
Girls Gold
Sub 6A/JV Boys
Sub 6A/JV Girls
Junior High Boys
Junior High Girls
|
College Males |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
3 |
Garett Cortez (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
25:18.8 |
5:05 |
2 |
9 |
Baptiste Jard (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
25:53.1 |
5:12 |
3 |
161 |
Milton Flores (SR) |
UANL Collage |
26:01.0 |
5:14 |
4 |
5 |
Deion Hardy (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
26:07.5 |
5:15 |
5 |
8 |
Adam Herrera (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
26:14.3 |
5:17 |
6 |
14 |
Jorge Quintero (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
26:25.9 |
5:19 |
7 |
164 |
Alexis Trujillo (SR) |
UANL Collage |
26:34.3 |
5:21 |
8 |
10 |
Tyler Martin (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
26:43.7 |
5:22 |
9 |
4 |
Christopher Gonzalez (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
26:56.1 |
5:25 |
10 |
101 |
Josh Im (JR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
26:57.6 |
5:25 |
11 |
100 |
John Hattan (SR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
27:01.8 |
5:26 |
12 |
6 |
Spencer Herbstritt (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
27:02.8 |
5:26 |
13 |
13 |
Israel Orihuela (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
27:04.7 |
5:27 |
14 |
192 |
Nathan Richards |
Unattached |
27:07.3 |
5:27 |
15 |
32 |
Levi Chambers (FR) |
Abilene Christian |
27:12.0 |
5:28 |
16 |
11 |
Isaiah Murillo (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
27:21.4 |
5:30 |
17 |
160 |
Manuel Alvarado (SR) |
UANL Collage |
27:28.6 |
5:32 |
18 |
15 |
Christopher Winski (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
27:34.6 |
5:33 |
19 |
134 |
Caleb Calderon (JR) |
Texas Lutheran |
27:42.8 |
5:34 |
20 |
174 |
Omar Bekdacke (SO) |
UTSA |
27:43.9 |
5:35 |
21 |
64 |
Nathaniel Aguilar (SR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
27:44.6 |
5:35 |
22 |
179 |
Mason Lischka (FR) |
UTSA |
27:58.4 |
5:38 |
23 |
73 |
Izaiah Ramirez (FR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
28:05.2 |
5:39 |
24 |
12 |
Aldo Nava (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
28:06.4 |
5:39 |
25 |
76 |
Jose Zarate (SO) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
28:08.9 |
5:40 |
26 |
1 |
Luis Barba (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
28:11.8 |
5:40 |
27 |
37 |
Travis Nichols (SR) |
Abilene Christian |
28:19.9 |
5:42 |
28 |
166 |
Erik Zermeņo (SR) |
UANL Collage |
28:20.9 |
5:42 |
29 |
117 |
Michael Skinner (FR) |
St. Thomas (Tex.) |
28:24.8 |
5:43 |
30 |
181 |
Christopher Wise (FR) |
UTSA |
28:31.9 |
5:44 |
31 |
180 |
Mason Riley (JR) |
UTSA |
28:34.0 |
5:45 |
32 |
38 |
Grant O'Neil (FR) |
Abilene Christian |
28:38.4 |
5:46 |
33 |
175 |
Christian Castellanos (FR) |
UTSA |
28:39.1 |
5:46 |
34 |
57 |
Tyler Sanchez (SR) |
McMurry |
28:44.1 |
5:47 |
35 |
112 |
Joel Garza (FR) |
St. Thomas (Tex.) |
28:50.5 |
5:48 |
36 |
153 |
Jack Powers (SO) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
28:53.4 |
5:49 |
37 |
33 |
Seth Crockett (SO) |
Abilene Christian |
29:03.8 |
5:51 |
38 |
113 |
Juan Gonzales (FR) |
St. Thomas (Tex.) |
29:07.7 |
5:51 |
39 |
177 |
Hunter Hawkins (SR) |
UTSA |
29:10.1 |
5:52 |
40 |
99 |
Miles Griffin (SO) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
29:16.0 |
5:53 |
41 |
66 |
Patirck Bousselot (SR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
29:30.7 |
5:56 |
42 |
191 |
Marcos Mora |
Unattached |
29:34.1 |
5:57 |
43 |
51 |
Latham Hensley (JR) |
McMurry |
29:37.2 |
5:57 |
44 |
74 |
Miguel Segura (SO) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
29:42.4 |
5:58 |
45 |
189 |
Samuel Buske (SR) |
Unattached |
29:45.8 |
5:59 |
46 |
2 |
Jordan Cherin (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
29:47.4 |
5:59 |
47 |
95 |
Nathan Botros (FR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
29:51.0 |
6:00 |
48 |
104 |
C.P. Shaulis (FR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
29:55.1 |
6:01 |
49 |
152 |
Jackson Meyer (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
29:55.1 |
6:01 |
50 |
149 |
Matthew Fraijo (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
30:00.1 |
6:02 |
51 |
114 |
Alexander Guevara (FR) |
St. Thomas (Tex.) |
30:09.8 |
6:04 |
52 |
34 |
Drew Cummings (JR) |
Abilene Christian |
30:14.1 |
6:05 |
53 |
86 |
Refugio Montelongo (FR) |
Schreiner |
30:18.2 |
6:06 |
54 |
70 |
Patrick Duncan (FR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
30:18.3 |
6:06 |
55 |
190 |
Alejandro Hernandez |
Unattached |
30:22.0 |
6:07 |
56 |
103 |
Austin Morrison (SR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
30:25.3 |
6:07 |
57 |
138 |
Cassius Serff-Roberts (FR) |
Texas Lutheran |
30:26.1 |
6:07 |
58 |
137 |
Corey Rudacille (FR) |
Texas Lutheran |
30:27.8 |
6:08 |
59 |
102 |
Will Lord (SO) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
30:31.0 |
6:08 |
60 |
67 |
Antonio Bustamante (FR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
30:32.7 |
6:09 |
61 |
116 |
Oscar Padilla (FR) |
St. Thomas (Tex.) |
30:33.6 |
6:09 |
62 |
148 |
Andy Cottrell (SR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
30:36.6 |
6:09 |
63 |
29 |
Jacob Rodriguez |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
30:40.5 |
6:10 |
64 |
135 |
Hector Hornedo (SO) |
Texas Lutheran |
30:47.9 |
6:12 |
65 |
75 |
Justin Ybarra (SR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
30:53.6 |
6:13 |
66 |
82 |
Joseph Diaz (SO) |
Schreiner |
31:08.9 |
6:16 |
67 |
56 |
Samuel Rouse (FR) |
McMurry |
31:16.4 |
6:17 |
68 |
27 |
Christopher Hill |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
31:16.5 |
6:17 |
69 |
71 |
Isaac Flores (FR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
31:18.8 |
6:18 |
70 |
118 |
Elliott Smith (JR) |
St. Thomas (Tex.) |
31:23.0 |
6:19 |
71 |
150 |
Aaron Garcia (SO) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
31:40.2 |
6:22 |
72 |
50 |
Andrew Hallowell (FR) |
McMurry |
31:41.1 |
6:22 |
73 |
115 |
Armando Hernandez (FR) |
St. Thomas (Tex.) |
31:52.4 |
6:25 |
74 |
68 |
Sam Cardenas (FR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
32:02.8 |
6:27 |
75 |
163 |
Julio Quiroz (JR) |
UANL Collage |
32:29.8 |
6:32 |
76 |
146 |
Nathan Brown (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
32:30.6 |
6:32 |
77 |
48 |
Eloy Alvarez (FR) |
McMurry |
32:57.9 |
6:38 |
78 |
126 |
Niko Moreno (FR) |
Sul Ross St. |
33:04.0 |
6:39 |
79 |
58 |
Logan Swires (JR) |
McMurry |
33:05.9 |
6:39 |
80 |
97 |
Luke Ford (SR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
33:15.8 |
6:41 |
81 |
55 |
Juan Rosas (SO) |
McMurry |
33:19.6 |
6:42 |
82 |
69 |
Herman Duncan (FR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
33:24.6 |
6:43 |
83 |
94 |
Fred Banuelos (JR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
33:41.8 |
6:47 |
84 |
85 |
Joseph Harben (SO) |
Schreiner |
33:56.1 |
6:50 |
85 |
98 |
Doug Ginsberg (FR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
33:56.8 |
6:50 |
86 |
162 |
Jose Macias (JR) |
UANL Collage |
34:41.3 |
6:59 |
87 |
125 |
Manuel Barrera (FR) |
Sul Ross St. |
34:42.7 |
6:59 |
88 |
165 |
Jhonatan Villegas (SR) |
UANL Collage |
35:00.7 |
7:02 |
89 |
96 |
Alonso Fernandez (SR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
36:22.5 |
7:19 |
90 |
136 |
Mark Mainez (SO) |
Texas Lutheran |
37:08.3 |
7:28 |
91 |
72 |
Jose Lima (JR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
38:37.3 |
7:46 |
92 |
83 |
Carlos Escobedo (SO) |
Schreiner |
44:38.1 |
8:59 |
93 |
84 |
Robert Guzman (JR) |
Schreiner |
46:57.3 |
9:27 |
Go to Top |
College Females |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
40 |
Carnley Graham (JR) |
Abilene Christian |
22:01.0 |
5:54 |
2 |
171 |
Estefani Paredes (SR) |
UANL Collage |
22:10.0 |
5:57 |
3 |
41 |
Hannah Marut (SO) |
Abilene Christian |
23:26.6 |
6:17 |
4 |
22 |
Alia Henderson (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
23:28.6 |
6:18 |
5 |
24 |
Danielle Martinez (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
23:41.7 |
6:21 |
6 |
45 |
Soren Underwood (SO) |
Abilene Christian |
23:48.7 |
6:23 |
7 |
39 |
Briahna Gerlach (SO) |
Abilene Christian |
23:50.7 |
6:24 |
8 |
17 |
Itzel Alcantar (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
23:51.8 |
6:24 |
9 |
21 |
Stephanie Diaz (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
24:10.2 |
6:29 |
10 |
173 |
Sara Ramirez (SO) |
UANL Collage |
24:15.8 |
6:30 |
11 |
80 |
Annie Trejo (JR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
24:20.0 |
6:32 |
12 |
25 |
Katherine Ramirez (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
24:21.4 |
6:32 |
13 |
16 |
Andrea Abeyta (FR) |
Incarnate Word |
24:30.6 |
6:34 |
14 |
20 |
Elizabeth Alvarado (SO) |
Incarnate Word |
24:31.4 |
6:35 |
15 |
19 |
Dominique Allen (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
24:42.5 |
6:37 |
16 |
23 |
Megan Hernandez (JR) |
Incarnate Word |
24:57.1 |
6:42 |
17 |
26 |
Emily Wilson (SR) |
Incarnate Word |
24:57.8 |
6:42 |
18 |
185 |
Brooke Lomax (FR) |
UTSA |
25:09.5 |
6:45 |
19 |
154 |
Laurel Daughtrey (SO) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
25:11.4 |
6:45 |
20 |
122 |
Venice Macawilli (FR) |
St. Thomas (Tex.) |
25:15.6 |
6:46 |
21 |
144 |
Ashley Rynard (JR) |
Texas Lutheran |
25:16.6 |
6:47 |
22 |
31 |
Madison Henry |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
25:27.2 |
6:50 |
23 |
47 |
Aubrey Young (SO) |
Abilene Christian |
25:28.0 |
6:50 |
24 |
30 |
Emily Cartwright |
UNA-Incarnate Word |
25:30.9 |
6:50 |
25 |
187 |
Rian Rodriquez (JR) |
UTSA |
25:37.4 |
6:52 |
26 |
61 |
Hope Drury (SO) |
McMurry |
25:37.9 |
6:52 |
27 |
63 |
Shelby McWilliams (JR) |
McMurry |
25:39.2 |
6:53 |
28 |
158 |
Ardi Saunders (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
25:43.6 |
6:54 |
29 |
182 |
Abigail Behring (FR) |
UTSA |
25:44.8 |
6:54 |
30 |
60 |
Sadie Dolbear-Craven (SR) |
McMurry |
25:50.2 |
6:56 |
31 |
59 |
Tiffany Cox (SO) |
McMurry |
25:51.9 |
6:56 |
32 |
62 |
Alex Fulton (SR) |
McMurry |
26:05.8 |
7:00 |
33 |
44 |
Allison Taylor (SO) |
Abilene Christian |
26:07.3 |
7:00 |
34 |
141 |
Hannah Martinez (FR) |
Texas Lutheran |
26:12.8 |
7:02 |
35 |
193 |
Leah Evans |
Unattached |
26:18.0 |
7:03 |
36 |
120 |
Alexandria Gonzales (SR) |
St. Thomas (Tex.) |
26:39.0 |
7:09 |
37 |
43 |
Loren Rivera (FR) |
Abilene Christian |
26:39.9 |
7:09 |
38 |
106 |
Valerie Acosta (FR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
26:47.4 |
7:11 |
39 |
184 |
Sarah Estrada (JR) |
UTSA |
26:57.1 |
7:14 |
40 |
77 |
Andrea Gandara (SO) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
27:04.1 |
7:16 |
41 |
143 |
Ciara Rodriguez (JR) |
Texas Lutheran |
27:09.3 |
7:17 |
42 |
79 |
Sarah Taylor (SR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
27:13.6 |
7:18 |
43 |
108 |
Trinh Ha (SR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
27:22.3 |
7:20 |
44 |
155 |
Theresa Feller (JR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
27:24.7 |
7:21 |
45 |
159 |
Natasha Wright (FR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
27:25.4 |
7:21 |
46 |
186 |
Chloe Munoz (FR) |
UTSA |
27:31.3 |
7:23 |
47 |
128 |
Janelle Galvan (SO) |
Sul Ross St. |
27:32.0 |
7:23 |
48 |
78 |
Peyton Lammons (FR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
27:44.8 |
7:26 |
49 |
123 |
Fatima Mancia (FR) |
St. Thomas (Tex.) |
27:51.5 |
7:28 |
50 |
156 |
Amanda Gerlach (JR) |
Trinity (Tex.) |
27:53.1 |
7:29 |
51 |
89 |
Sarah Endres (FR) |
Schreiner |
27:54.7 |
7:29 |
52 |
109 |
Emma McCandless (FR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
27:59.5 |
7:30 |
53 |
142 |
Emma Morgan (SO) |
Texas Lutheran |
28:04.4 |
7:32 |
54 |
172 |
Fatima Perez (FR) |
UANL Collage |
28:12.9 |
7:34 |
55 |
188 |
Stephanie Sauceda (JR) |
UTSA |
28:13.6 |
7:34 |
56 |
140 |
Brooke Kloesel (FR) |
Texas Lutheran |
28:13.7 |
7:34 |
57 |
42 |
Taylor Reinhold (SO) |
Abilene Christian |
28:21.9 |
7:36 |
58 |
169 |
Julieta Macias (FR) |
UANL Collage |
28:33.5 |
7:39 |
59 |
121 |
Maricela Hernandez (JR) |
St. Thomas (Tex.) |
28:41.6 |
7:42 |
60 |
107 |
Morgan Forteith (SR) |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
28:45.1 |
7:43 |
61 |
167 |
Flor Aguilar (FR) |
UANL Collage |
29:22.9 |
7:53 |
62 |
119 |
Miranda De La Rosa (FR) |
St. Thomas (Tex.) |
29:37.4 |
7:57 |
63 |
170 |
Xochitl Mancillas (FR) |
UANL Collage |
30:51.6 |
8:16 |
64 |
133 |
Keyshla Vargas (FR) |
Sul Ross St. |
31:10.0 |
8:22 |
65 |
81 |
Amairanie Villarreal (FR) |
Our Lady of the Lake |
31:22.1 |
8:25 |
66 |
139 |
Jackie Garcia (SO) |
Texas Lutheran |
31:32.2 |
8:27 |
67 |
132 |
Alexis Ruiz (SO) |
Sul Ross St. |
31:33.8 |
8:28 |
68 |
91 |
Ahtziri Hernandez (SO) |
Schreiner |
32:16.1 |
8:39 |
69 |
92 |
Kendall Lee (SO) |
Schreiner |
32:55.7 |
8:50 |
70 |
127 |
Mariajose Cervantes (SO) |
Sul Ross St. |
32:57.0 |
8:50 |
71 |
130 |
Gabbi Raimondi (JR) |
Sul Ross St. |
34:35.6 |
9:17 |
72 |
129 |
Hailey Guillen (SO) |
Sul Ross St. |
35:15.8 |
9:27 |
73 |
168 |
Ilse Hernandez (FR) |
UANL Collage |
35:20.6 |
9:29 |
74 |
131 |
Heather Rios (FR) |
Sul Ross St. |
35:58.2 |
9:39 |
Go to Top |
Boys Gold |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1364 |
Gerardo Villarreal (12) |
Uanl high school |
15:20.7 |
4:56 |
2 |
1215 |
Victor Zuiniga (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
16:00.1 |
5:09 |
3 |
733 |
Johnny Castanon (12) |
Lockhart |
16:01.0 |
5:09 |
4 |
1280 |
Luke Yocum (12) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
16:01.2 |
5:09 |
5 |
732 |
River Bailey (11) |
Lockhart |
16:04.2 |
5:10 |
6 |
1363 |
Mario Saldivar (12) |
Uanl high school |
16:18.5 |
5:15 |
7 |
737 |
Anthony Parra (9) |
Lockhart |
16:19.6 |
5:15 |
8 |
1102 |
Benjamin Hecht (11) |
San Antonio Clark |
16:24.0 |
5:17 |
9 |
1362 |
Daniel Quintero (12) |
Uanl high school |
16:27.3 |
5:18 |
10 |
1278 |
Samuel Torres (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
16:28.8 |
5:18 |
11 |
198 |
Adrian Losoya (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
16:31.2 |
5:19 |
12 |
1277 |
Paul Mantzel (12) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
16:34.5 |
5:20 |
13 |
1357 |
Jorge Davila (12) |
Uanl high school |
16:40.9 |
5:22 |
14 |
1279 |
Gilbert Wurn (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
16:42.9 |
5:22 |
15 |
314 |
Jason Hinojosa-Ramirez (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
16:44.1 |
5:23 |
16 |
1047 |
Nicolas Aubone (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
16:48.1 |
5:24 |
17 |
1053 |
Richard Schwarz (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
16:48.6 |
5:24 |
18 |
1361 |
Mauricio Garza (12) |
Uanl high school |
16:54.4 |
5:26 |
19 |
1210 |
Ethan Cooper (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
16:58.4 |
5:28 |
20 |
1025 |
Joel Carlson (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
17:02.8 |
5:29 |
21 |
734 |
Ian Flores (12) |
Lockhart |
17:14.0 |
5:33 |
22 |
1209 |
David Cardeans (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:14.1 |
5:33 |
23 |
1213 |
David Moreno (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:18.1 |
5:34 |
24 |
1103 |
William Miller (11) |
San Antonio Clark |
17:20.4 |
5:35 |
25 |
1024 |
Sam Blalock (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
17:21.3 |
5:35 |
26 |
1026 |
Fernando Gallegos (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
17:23.3 |
5:36 |
27 |
1049 |
Isaiah Garcia (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
17:23.4 |
5:36 |
28 |
1207 |
Brance Bishop (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:26.0 |
5:37 |
29 |
318 |
Joshua Sandoval (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:28.1 |
5:37 |
30 |
197 |
Hunter Haynes (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:28.1 |
5:37 |
31 |
389 |
Steve McCumber (12) |
Converse Judson |
17:28.7 |
5:37 |
32 |
313 |
Seth Hernandez (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:30.0 |
5:38 |
33 |
199 |
Trenton Reynolds (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:33.1 |
5:39 |
34 |
319 |
Jett Winkler (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:36.3 |
5:40 |
35 |
1360 |
Javier Garcia (12) |
Uanl high school |
17:36.6 |
5:40 |
36 |
1358 |
Jesus Flores (9) |
Uanl high school |
17:37.1 |
5:40 |
37 |
1051 |
Andrew Micek (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
17:38.0 |
5:41 |
38 |
200 |
Ben Tijernia (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:39.9 |
5:41 |
39 |
1211 |
Alex Danels (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:40.6 |
5:41 |
40 |
1276 |
Garrison Mangan (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
17:42.8 |
5:42 |
41 |
1208 |
John Briere (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:44.1 |
5:42 |
42 |
196 |
Nicholas Flores (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:47.6 |
5:43 |
43 |
1275 |
Tristan Kelm (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
17:48.5 |
5:44 |
44 |
312 |
Jose Garcia (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:49.7 |
5:44 |
45 |
1050 |
Samuel Garcia (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
17:52.0 |
5:45 |
46 |
310 |
Cristian Dominguez (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:52.1 |
5:45 |
47 |
1099 |
Cameron Cummins (12) |
San Antonio Clark |
17:52.5 |
5:45 |
48 |
316 |
Blake Mulvany (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:53.6 |
5:45 |
49 |
390 |
Damien Moore (11) |
Converse Judson |
17:54.1 |
5:46 |
50 |
315 |
Cade Mangan (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:57.6 |
5:47 |
51 |
1100 |
Eric Elizondo (11) |
San Antonio Clark |
18:02.2 |
5:48 |
52 |
1212 |
Kurt Krempel (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:02.3 |
5:48 |
53 |
1098 |
Dmitry Artemyev (10) |
San Antonio Clark |
18:02.6 |
5:48 |
54 |
388 |
Carlos Martinez (10) |
Converse Judson |
18:12.3 |
5:51 |
55 |
724 |
Nathan Peirsol (10) |
Living Rock Academy |
18:16.4 |
5:53 |
56 |
731 |
Belton Andress (12) |
Lockhart |
18:20.2 |
5:54 |
57 |
1156 |
Clayton Wong (12) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
18:20.8 |
5:54 |
58 |
1052 |
Andrew Peel (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
18:25.6 |
5:56 |
59 |
1151 |
Mateo Herrera (10) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
18:25.6 |
5:56 |
60 |
1148 |
Jan Alfaro (12) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
18:30.5 |
5:57 |
61 |
1027 |
Caden Gerling (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
18:32.1 |
5:58 |
62 |
311 |
Mason Forrest (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
18:43.0 |
6:01 |
63 |
1155 |
Thomas Robledo (12) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
18:45.5 |
6:02 |
64 |
386 |
Thomas Briones (11) |
Converse Judson |
18:51.9 |
6:04 |
65 |
391 |
Andres Reyes (10) |
Converse Judson |
18:55.2 |
6:05 |
66 |
250 |
Trevor Ebarb (12) |
Believers Academy |
19:00.5 |
6:07 |
67 |
1048 |
Ethan Bess (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:10.4 |
6:10 |
68 |
398 |
Elias Pineda (11) |
Converse Judson |
19:13.3 |
6:11 |
69 |
1023 |
Ben Blalock (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:15.9 |
6:12 |
70 |
1153 |
Justin Martinez (10) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
19:19.7 |
6:13 |
71 |
1101 |
Koby Green (12) |
San Antonio Clark |
19:25.9 |
6:15 |
72 |
1149 |
Joshua Estrada (10) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
19:36.1 |
6:19 |
73 |
1104 |
Rafael Segovia (12) |
San Antonio Clark |
19:48.0 |
6:22 |
74 |
249 |
Jackson Conant (11) |
Believers Academy |
20:06.4 |
6:28 |
75 |
251 |
Hudson Mcguire (10) |
Believers Academy |
20:18.2 |
6:32 |
76 |
1152 |
Tristian Hildago (10) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
20:32.1 |
6:37 |
77 |
1359 |
Alejandro Fuentes |
Uanl high school |
20:59.4 |
6:45 |
78 |
392 |
Joshua Thompson (11) |
Converse Judson |
21:36.1 |
6:57 |
79 |
235 |
Nicholas Nyberg (11) |
Atonement Academy |
21:38.8 |
6:58 |
80 |
896 |
Emilio Pineda Mora (10) |
Monterrey Park |
21:40.6 |
6:58 |
81 |
899 |
Andrew Villarreal (10) |
Monterrey Park |
22:16.1 |
7:10 |
82 |
897 |
Alan Rodriguez (10) |
Monterrey Park |
22:39.0 |
7:17 |
83 |
893 |
Roland Andrade (10) |
Monterrey Park |
23:10.5 |
7:27 |
84 |
898 |
Mark Valdemar (10) |
Monterrey Park |
23:14.4 |
7:29 |
Go to Top |
Girls Gold |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1080 |
Danielle Peck (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
18:57.9 |
6:06 |
2 |
1132 |
Avalon Munoz (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
19:00.7 |
6:07 |
3 |
356 |
Macy Livingston (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
19:01.3 |
6:07 |
4 |
1245 |
Salma Ly (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:15.6 |
6:12 |
5 |
1038 |
Ella Glander (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:48.1 |
6:22 |
6 |
1134 |
Briana Vargas (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
19:57.9 |
6:25 |
7 |
1236 |
Kailey Colleoni (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:57.9 |
6:25 |
8 |
473 |
Jolyssa Cortez (11) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
20:06.7 |
6:28 |
9 |
1130 |
Nadia Cerna (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
20:17.9 |
6:32 |
10 |
1079 |
Larissa Hernandez (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
20:41.0 |
6:39 |
11 |
348 |
Clara Arroyos (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
20:44.9 |
6:40 |
12 |
1247 |
Kalie Newman (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:53.8 |
6:43 |
13 |
385 |
Brooke Thompson (10) |
Comal Canyon |
20:54.6 |
6:44 |
14 |
749 |
Kessler Bailey (10) |
Lockhart |
20:58.2 |
6:45 |
15 |
349 |
Michayla Chaffin (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
20:59.9 |
6:45 |
16 |
474 |
Mariah Gamez (9) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
21:13.7 |
6:50 |
17 |
380 |
Mackenzie Andersen (11) |
Comal Canyon |
21:15.1 |
6:50 |
18 |
1249 |
Bethany Whitaker (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:23.5 |
6:53 |
19 |
756 |
Megan Wheeler (10) |
Lockhart |
21:24.4 |
6:53 |
20 |
1166 |
Lillian Sanchez (10) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
21:26.5 |
6:54 |
21 |
1169 |
Anna Swadick (10) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
21:28.6 |
6:55 |
22 |
489 |
Kenia Garza (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
21:47.4 |
7:01 |
23 |
494 |
Emily Trevino (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
21:47.5 |
7:01 |
24 |
488 |
Olivia De Los Santos (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
21:47.6 |
7:01 |
25 |
490 |
Lauren Gomez (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
21:47.6 |
7:01 |
26 |
354 |
Elisa Hernandez (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
21:51.8 |
7:02 |
27 |
752 |
Brisa Magallanez (10) |
Lockhart |
21:52.5 |
7:02 |
28 |
1238 |
Kayla Dominguez (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:54.3 |
7:03 |
29 |
1168 |
Elyssa Suber (11) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
21:54.6 |
7:03 |
30 |
364 |
Alianna Salazar (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
21:54.8 |
7:03 |
31 |
751 |
Kaitlyn Louk (9) |
Lockhart |
21:55.1 |
7:03 |
32 |
1246 |
Anissa Mata (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
21:59.6 |
7:05 |
33 |
471 |
Ysabella Alcala (11) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
22:02.9 |
7:05 |
34 |
384 |
Kylie Stewart (9) |
Comal Canyon |
22:12.4 |
7:09 |
35 |
475 |
Mia Gonzalez (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
22:14.9 |
7:09 |
36 |
492 |
Ciara Martinez (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:16.2 |
7:10 |
37 |
477 |
Kendall Smith (11) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
22:18.7 |
7:11 |
38 |
1165 |
Adree Martinez (11) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
22:19.8 |
7:11 |
39 |
753 |
Charisma Magallanez (12) |
Lockhart |
22:20.0 |
7:11 |
40 |
1167 |
Kira Sandy (9) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
22:20.6 |
7:11 |
41 |
487 |
Daniella Cole (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
22:22.4 |
7:12 |
42 |
479 |
Lisa Villarreal (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
22:46.8 |
7:20 |
43 |
1078 |
Tammy Carrillo Flores (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:49.8 |
7:21 |
44 |
1237 |
MacKenzie Cragun (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:56.8 |
7:23 |
45 |
1093 |
Jackie Michel (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:57.0 |
7:23 |
46 |
755 |
Landis Moorhead (10) |
Lockhart |
22:58.0 |
7:24 |
47 |
1254 |
Georgia Harryman (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:58.1 |
7:24 |
48 |
350 |
Audra Clark (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
23:01.3 |
7:24 |
49 |
750 |
Marissa Cerventas (9) |
Lockhart |
23:11.4 |
7:28 |
50 |
362 |
Jazmin Pulido (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
23:17.9 |
7:30 |
51 |
369 |
Kinsey Winters (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
23:18.7 |
7:30 |
52 |
382 |
Marleigh Ferguson (9) |
Comal Canyon |
23:19.9 |
7:30 |
53 |
811 |
Claudia Bowden (12) |
Lutheran (SA) |
23:28.5 |
7:33 |
54 |
486 |
Jennifer Balbin (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
23:30.2 |
7:34 |
55 |
383 |
Kinley Nazier (9) |
Comal Canyon |
23:30.5 |
7:34 |
56 |
478 |
Layla Villarreal (10) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
23:36.0 |
7:36 |
57 |
355 |
Hannah Huron (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
23:37.9 |
7:36 |
58 |
754 |
Adelaide Mason (10) |
Lockhart |
23:38.4 |
7:36 |
59 |
351 |
Kayleigh Corliss (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
23:39.4 |
7:37 |
60 |
1162 |
Sophia Bennet (11) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
23:44.1 |
7:38 |
61 |
381 |
Tara Doherty (9) |
Comal Canyon |
23:49.1 |
7:40 |
62 |
1242 |
Keziah Grimaldo (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:50.6 |
7:40 |
63 |
1248 |
Isabella Shelley (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:52.2 |
7:41 |
64 |
1239 |
Jadyn Foster (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
23:55.5 |
7:42 |
65 |
1092 |
Samantha Meyer (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
23:57.7 |
7:43 |
66 |
1163 |
Michelle Galvan (10) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
24:01.6 |
7:44 |
67 |
361 |
Angelina Pulido (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
24:03.2 |
7:44 |
68 |
476 |
Ainsley Mitten (11) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
24:05.6 |
7:45 |
69 |
363 |
Nadia Reyna (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
24:06.2 |
7:45 |
70 |
491 |
Jullianne Lovvern (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
24:10.3 |
7:47 |
71 |
1250 |
Rochelle Austin (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
24:17.6 |
7:49 |
72 |
1143 |
Vargas Naydelin (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
24:18.8 |
7:49 |
73 |
366 |
Kira Smith (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
24:25.4 |
7:52 |
74 |
1140 |
Laisha Gonzales (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
24:26.3 |
7:52 |
75 |
472 |
Julia Aleman (12) |
Corpus Christi Carroll |
24:28.3 |
7:52 |
76 |
1118 |
Amanda Gaupp (9) |
San Antonio Clark |
24:28.7 |
7:52 |
77 |
493 |
Crysta Nedry (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
24:46.0 |
7:58 |
78 |
1241 |
Julia Goebel (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
24:56.5 |
8:01 |
79 |
1119 |
Samantha Gonzalez (10) |
San Antonio Clark |
24:59.9 |
8:02 |
80 |
1181 |
Amber Rodriguez (10) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
25:04.2 |
8:04 |
81 |
365 |
Jasmine Salazar (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
25:09.5 |
8:06 |
82 |
1088 |
Savianna Cervantes (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
25:10.6 |
8:06 |
83 |
401 |
Leslie Maldonado (12) |
Converse Judson |
25:12.2 |
8:07 |
84 |
1185 |
Alyssa Smith (9) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
25:19.0 |
8:09 |
85 |
1184 |
Yamalye SantaMaria (10) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
25:30.7 |
8:12 |
86 |
1171 |
Amy Bennet (12) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
25:35.8 |
8:14 |
87 |
1122 |
Gia Torrez (12) |
San Antonio Clark |
25:55.2 |
8:20 |
88 |
1120 |
Marin McMillan (9) |
San Antonio Clark |
26:03.0 |
8:23 |
89 |
1180 |
Italy Ramos (10) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
26:05.6 |
8:24 |
90 |
408 |
Cassidy Wolfe (9) |
Converse Judson |
27:09.3 |
8:44 |
91 |
1096 |
Paige Schwierking (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
27:29.6 |
8:51 |
92 |
368 |
Hannah Vierling (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
27:51.0 |
8:58 |
93 |
373 |
Chloe Stangmeier (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
27:52.9 |
8:58 |
94 |
404 |
Destiny Leija (11) |
Converse Judson |
29:58.8 |
9:39 |
95 |
406 |
Meagan Silva (9) |
Converse Judson |
30:19.1 |
9:45 |
Go to Top |
Sub 6A/JV Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1315 |
Armando Villarreal (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
16:37.1 |
5:21 |
2 |
562 |
Samuel Ramirez (12) |
Eagles |
16:53.7 |
5:26 |
3 |
1285 |
Isaiah Fountano (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
17:15.4 |
5:33 |
4 |
208 |
Aidan Gomez (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:15.7 |
5:33 |
5 |
1223 |
Ryan Keener (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:24.5 |
5:36 |
6 |
1292 |
Bernardo Vasquez (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
17:26.1 |
5:37 |
7 |
204 |
Donnie DeCotis (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:27.3 |
5:37 |
8 |
1283 |
Cohen Chourb (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
17:33.6 |
5:39 |
9 |
213 |
Jeremy Pina (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:37.1 |
5:40 |
10 |
211 |
Nicholas Pacheco (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:38.4 |
5:41 |
11 |
1214 |
Maximus Palacios (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:42.7 |
5:42 |
12 |
212 |
Aj Pena (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:46.7 |
5:43 |
13 |
592 |
Darren Lopez (SO) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:48.6 |
5:44 |
14 |
207 |
Riley Garcia (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
17:52.8 |
5:45 |
15 |
1294 |
Joe Weeks (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
17:57.0 |
5:47 |
16 |
1286 |
Daniel Garcia (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
17:57.1 |
5:47 |
17 |
1295 |
Josh Wesloh (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:01.7 |
5:48 |
18 |
206 |
Gerald Flores (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
18:03.7 |
5:49 |
19 |
1227 |
Sean Ly (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:05.4 |
5:49 |
20 |
271 |
Chandler Roewe (9) |
Bracken Christian School |
18:08.2 |
5:50 |
21 |
1290 |
Adam Perez (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:11.0 |
5:51 |
22 |
1293 |
Seth Vydrzal (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:13.1 |
5:52 |
23 |
1281 |
Diego Enriquez (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:20.9 |
5:54 |
24 |
1291 |
Cade Pickron (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:21.1 |
5:54 |
25 |
671 |
James Gilman (12) |
John Paul II (NB) |
18:22.7 |
5:55 |
26 |
1217 |
Ricky Blair (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:26.8 |
5:56 |
27 |
748 |
Nash Thomas (12) |
Lockhart |
18:28.0 |
5:57 |
28 |
1220 |
Fernandez Dylan (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:30.1 |
5:57 |
29 |
744 |
John Marquez (12) |
Lockhart |
18:32.3 |
5:58 |
30 |
497 |
Olaf Pierre (9) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
18:36.0 |
5:59 |
31 |
1287 |
Jacob Herrera (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
18:38.9 |
6:00 |
32 |
1230 |
Roshan Raj (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:39.5 |
6:00 |
33 |
739 |
Jorge Cruz (9) |
Lockhart |
18:43.7 |
6:01 |
34 |
376 |
Aidan Amaya (10) |
Comal Canyon |
18:51.7 |
6:04 |
35 |
1116 |
Anson Stephens (11) |
San Antonio Clark |
18:51.9 |
6:04 |
36 |
1222 |
Lucas Gomez (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:54.9 |
6:05 |
37 |
296 |
Nicholas Sunstrom (9) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
18:56.4 |
6:06 |
38 |
482 |
James Hill (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
19:00.6 |
6:07 |
39 |
1030 |
Seth Astilla (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:01.5 |
6:07 |
40 |
1296 |
Nathan Yocum (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
19:02.2 |
6:08 |
41 |
1061 |
Maximus Caballero (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:02.6 |
6:08 |
42 |
939 |
Matthew Garcia (10) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
19:04.8 |
6:08 |
43 |
1109 |
Marc Garza (9) |
San Antonio Clark |
19:05.5 |
6:09 |
44 |
320 |
Justin Alavarado (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
19:10.5 |
6:10 |
45 |
1037 |
Jacob Williams (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:10.6 |
6:10 |
46 |
1114 |
Joshua Rosenberg (9) |
San Antonio Clark |
19:11.8 |
6:10 |
47 |
1225 |
Isaiah Lavigne (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:12.3 |
6:11 |
48 |
1284 |
Nathaniel Dorn (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
19:12.5 |
6:11 |
49 |
1288 |
Kace Magers (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
19:14.1 |
6:11 |
50 |
1032 |
Taylor Hotchkiss (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:14.6 |
6:11 |
51 |
331 |
Zachary Hernandez (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
19:15.7 |
6:12 |
52 |
672 |
Jonathan Gilman (12) |
John Paul II (NB) |
19:17.4 |
6:12 |
53 |
599 |
Bishop Uhlrich (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
19:17.7 |
6:12 |
54 |
1105 |
Antonio Benares-Hernandez (11) |
San Antonio Clark |
19:20.5 |
6:13 |
55 |
674 |
Everette Hodges (11) |
John Paul II (NB) |
19:20.9 |
6:13 |
56 |
745 |
Noel Mata (12) |
Lockhart |
19:22.7 |
6:14 |
57 |
205 |
Sean Dewey (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:23.9 |
6:14 |
58 |
1289 |
Alec Nelson (11) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
19:23.9 |
6:14 |
59 |
1073 |
Trent Reynolds (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:24.3 |
6:15 |
60 |
1074 |
Jackson Shults (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:24.8 |
6:15 |
61 |
568 |
Hayden Inmon (11) |
First Baptist (UC) |
19:25.5 |
6:15 |
62 |
1221 |
Daniel Esparza (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:26.4 |
6:15 |
63 |
291 |
Daniel Alba (9) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
19:27.3 |
6:16 |
64 |
378 |
Walker Mullinex (12) |
Comal Canyon |
19:28.5 |
6:16 |
65 |
1231 |
Caleb Salinas (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:31.9 |
6:17 |
66 |
1072 |
Grant Reynolds (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:32.1 |
6:17 |
67 |
496 |
Jose Lopez (9) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
19:32.3 |
6:17 |
68 |
715 |
Joe Sagahon (11) |
KIPP University Prep |
19:32.9 |
6:17 |
69 |
483 |
Torres Nico (10) |
Corpus Christi King |
19:33.5 |
6:18 |
70 |
332 |
Samuel Hinojosa-Ramirez |
Castroville Medina Valley |
19:33.9 |
6:18 |
71 |
1113 |
Christopher Murphy (9) |
San Antonio Clark |
19:34.0 |
6:18 |
72 |
1126 |
Trevino Nathaniel (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
19:36.5 |
6:19 |
73 |
1312 |
Aidan Maldonado (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
19:38.3 |
6:19 |
74 |
1034 |
Connor Schmitt (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:38.3 |
6:19 |
75 |
1234 |
Sean Sneed (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:38.3 |
6:19 |
76 |
1229 |
Gus Outlaw (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:38.9 |
6:19 |
77 |
1282 |
Carrington Charles (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
19:39.3 |
6:19 |
78 |
596 |
Adam Shumway (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
19:39.4 |
6:19 |
79 |
270 |
Chris Riccione (12) |
Bracken Christian School |
19:40.1 |
6:20 |
80 |
1106 |
Javier Benares-Hernandez (11) |
San Antonio Clark |
19:42.1 |
6:20 |
81 |
937 |
David Bohne (11) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
19:44.1 |
6:21 |
82 |
742 |
Christopher Kruse (9) |
Lockhart |
19:45.9 |
6:21 |
83 |
396 |
Mauricio Garcia (11) |
Converse Judson |
19:46.0 |
6:22 |
84 |
201 |
Karson Caldwell (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:46.9 |
6:22 |
85 |
741 |
Ivan Fuentes (10) |
Lockhart |
19:47.6 |
6:22 |
86 |
667 |
Trevor Beckwith (11) |
John Paul II (NB) |
19:49.3 |
6:23 |
87 |
377 |
Jimmy Loyola (11) |
Comal Canyon |
19:50.2 |
6:23 |
88 |
379 |
Dalton Skarvosky (10) |
Comal Canyon |
19:51.0 |
6:23 |
89 |
215 |
Duncan Rattray (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
19:54.3 |
6:24 |
90 |
294 |
Micah Klassen (12) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
19:58.4 |
6:26 |
91 |
1108 |
Andrew Ellis (9) |
San Antonio Clark |
19:59.2 |
6:26 |
92 |
1112 |
Jacob McGraw (11) |
San Antonio Clark |
20:00.2 |
6:26 |
93 |
746 |
Michael Mendez (10) |
Lockhart |
20:01.5 |
6:27 |
94 |
1233 |
Evan Slaughter (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:01.9 |
6:27 |
95 |
676 |
Joseph Kapavik (11) |
John Paul II (NB) |
20:02.3 |
6:27 |
96 |
1127 |
Fernando Nino (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
20:04.1 |
6:28 |
97 |
202 |
Charlie Casey (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
20:07.7 |
6:28 |
98 |
1218 |
Henderson Branden (10) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:09.3 |
6:29 |
99 |
499 |
Jay Vela (10) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
20:13.4 |
6:30 |
100 |
590 |
Kyle Daily (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
20:16.3 |
6:31 |
101 |
1129 |
Antonio Tovar (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
20:17.6 |
6:32 |
102 |
743 |
Jorge Lopez-Martinez (9) |
Lockhart |
20:20.2 |
6:33 |
103 |
566 |
Ethan Daugherty (11) |
First Baptist (UC) |
20:23.6 |
6:34 |
104 |
738 |
Wyatt Brown (12) |
Lockhart |
20:25.3 |
6:34 |
105 |
589 |
Daniel Aguilar (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
20:26.0 |
6:35 |
106 |
1110 |
Matthew Hoffmann (11) |
San Antonio Clark |
20:29.3 |
6:36 |
107 |
936 |
Gian Avalos-Delgado (9) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
20:34.0 |
6:37 |
108 |
631 |
Thomas Zimmerer (9) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
20:39.2 |
6:39 |
109 |
485 |
Zack Urrutia (12) |
Corpus Christi King |
20:45.4 |
6:41 |
110 |
484 |
Angel Staberg (9) |
Corpus Christi King |
20:48.9 |
6:42 |
111 |
598 |
Adley Tjin (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
20:49.4 |
6:42 |
112 |
326 |
Carlos Dominguez (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
20:49.7 |
6:42 |
113 |
1310 |
Juan Hinojosa (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
20:55.6 |
6:44 |
114 |
1064 |
Dylan Darmstetter (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
20:56.6 |
6:44 |
115 |
1226 |
Greg Lay (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:57.5 |
6:45 |
116 |
267 |
Ethan Jacks (11) |
Bracken Christian School |
21:00.0 |
6:46 |
117 |
595 |
Oliver Roque (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
21:03.5 |
6:47 |
118 |
1058 |
Nomar Avalos (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
21:04.1 |
6:47 |
119 |
629 |
Patrick Salinas (10) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
21:06.7 |
6:47 |
120 |
216 |
Joaquin Sanchez (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
21:09.2 |
6:48 |
121 |
628 |
Miguel Montes (10) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
21:13.2 |
6:50 |
122 |
335 |
Jacob May (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
21:21.0 |
6:52 |
123 |
560 |
Javier Hernandez (12) |
Eagles |
21:22.8 |
6:53 |
124 |
1309 |
William Hall (10) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
21:24.1 |
6:53 |
125 |
495 |
Jacob Laurel (10) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
21:27.1 |
6:54 |
126 |
1311 |
Ricardo Juarez (10) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
21:30.7 |
6:55 |
127 |
709 |
Joe Angel Martinez (9) |
KIPP University Prep |
21:37.0 |
6:57 |
128 |
938 |
Gabriel Chbeir (9) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
21:42.5 |
6:59 |
129 |
1076 |
Christopher Villa (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
21:43.3 |
6:59 |
130 |
627 |
Isaac Doughty (10) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
21:45.7 |
7:00 |
131 |
498 |
Alex Salazar (10) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
21:53.1 |
7:03 |
132 |
346 |
Joshua Zapata (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
21:55.9 |
7:03 |
133 |
293 |
Kenan Hild (9) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
21:59.5 |
7:05 |
134 |
1060 |
Jackson Boyer (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
21:59.8 |
7:05 |
135 |
343 |
Pablo Sandoval (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:00.2 |
7:05 |
136 |
725 |
Matthew Swandal (9) |
Living Rock Academy |
22:01.2 |
7:05 |
137 |
395 |
Jaden Frias (9) |
Converse Judson |
22:07.5 |
7:07 |
138 |
1068 |
Om Joshi (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:10.0 |
7:08 |
139 |
677 |
Nathaniel Leopold (9) |
John Paul II (NB) |
22:13.1 |
7:09 |
140 |
593 |
Carroll Montgomery (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
22:18.6 |
7:11 |
141 |
678 |
David Sparks (9) |
John Paul II (NB) |
22:22.6 |
7:12 |
142 |
717 |
Andrew Saucedo (11) |
KIPP University Prep |
22:24.1 |
7:13 |
143 |
1077 |
John Villatorro (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:24.2 |
7:13 |
144 |
1067 |
Christopher Hackert (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:25.4 |
7:13 |
145 |
1056 |
Osmon Alvarado (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:26.2 |
7:13 |
146 |
1054 |
Dennis Aguilar (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:26.2 |
7:13 |
147 |
1059 |
Moses Borghei (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:26.3 |
7:13 |
148 |
203 |
Justin Chafin (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
22:34.5 |
7:16 |
149 |
1063 |
Christian Cleary (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
22:35.9 |
7:16 |
150 |
591 |
Sunnel Kim (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
22:36.3 |
7:16 |
151 |
597 |
Brayden Thompson (SO) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
22:36.5 |
7:16 |
152 |
1313 |
Sergio Padilla (11) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
22:36.8 |
7:16 |
153 |
1111 |
Jackson Maas (12) |
San Antonio Clark |
22:37.0 |
7:17 |
154 |
341 |
Brandon Ripps (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:37.0 |
7:17 |
155 |
1160 |
Logan Seaburg (10) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
22:37.8 |
7:17 |
156 |
1228 |
Jon Mendoza (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:40.6 |
7:18 |
157 |
714 |
Alex Rodriguez (11) |
KIPP University Prep |
22:42.3 |
7:18 |
158 |
1219 |
Emmanuel Castillo (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
22:44.2 |
7:19 |
159 |
345 |
Jacob Seay (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:46.5 |
7:20 |
160 |
1107 |
Nolan Cummins (10) |
San Antonio Clark |
22:51.4 |
7:21 |
161 |
594 |
Diego Moran (SO) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
22:55.1 |
7:23 |
162 |
1125 |
Martin Figueroa (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
23:01.0 |
7:24 |
163 |
292 |
Carlos Guijarro (12) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
23:01.5 |
7:24 |
164 |
670 |
Tyler Gill (11) |
John Paul II (NB) |
23:04.0 |
7:25 |
165 |
328 |
Jeremy Flint (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
23:13.4 |
7:28 |
166 |
1115 |
Corban Starnes (9) |
San Antonio Clark |
23:15.5 |
7:29 |
167 |
600 |
Levi West (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
23:47.6 |
7:39 |
168 |
273 |
Jon Stirm (11) |
Bracken Christian School |
23:52.2 |
7:41 |
169 |
569 |
Ian Latka (9) |
First Baptist (UC) |
23:57.2 |
7:43 |
170 |
1316 |
Stephen Ynostrosa (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
24:07.5 |
7:46 |
171 |
705 |
Joseph Gomez (10) |
KIPP University Prep |
24:10.0 |
7:47 |
172 |
1158 |
Daniel Luna (9) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
24:11.0 |
7:47 |
173 |
1216 |
Aaron Alviar (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
24:13.7 |
7:48 |
174 |
708 |
Daniel Martinez (10) |
KIPP University Prep |
24:16.1 |
7:49 |
175 |
669 |
Marcello Brownsburger (9) |
John Paul II (NB) |
24:19.1 |
7:50 |
176 |
295 |
Elijah Perez (9) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
24:21.6 |
7:50 |
177 |
1159 |
Javier Salazar (11) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
24:24.4 |
7:51 |
178 |
710 |
Jesus Mata (11) |
KIPP University Prep |
24:25.4 |
7:52 |
179 |
1071 |
Kaje Resinick (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
24:34.8 |
7:54 |
180 |
626 |
Daniel Candland (11) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
24:44.7 |
7:58 |
181 |
481 |
Bernie Garza (9) |
Corpus Christi King |
24:46.9 |
7:58 |
182 |
338 |
Alejandro Ortiz (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
24:47.4 |
7:59 |
183 |
1157 |
Phoenix Campos (9) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
24:51.1 |
8:00 |
184 |
325 |
Mario Brito (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
25:00.3 |
8:03 |
185 |
1314 |
Samuel Vega (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
25:05.6 |
8:04 |
186 |
675 |
Tyler Hopcus (9) |
John Paul II (NB) |
25:25.7 |
8:11 |
187 |
1161 |
Timothy Zavala (12) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
25:29.8 |
8:12 |
188 |
269 |
Evan Mahan (10) |
Bracken Christian School |
25:46.1 |
8:18 |
189 |
1066 |
Dominick Gomez (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
25:58.1 |
8:21 |
190 |
322 |
Luke Barrientes (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
26:09.8 |
8:25 |
191 |
329 |
Gavin Guillott (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
26:09.9 |
8:25 |
192 |
480 |
Jacob Benavidez (11) |
Corpus Christi King |
26:37.4 |
8:34 |
193 |
1308 |
Noah Gonzales (10) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
26:38.3 |
8:34 |
194 |
630 |
Luke Zimmerer (10) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
26:38.5 |
8:34 |
195 |
1075 |
Ashton Tooman (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
26:44.9 |
8:36 |
196 |
1307 |
Nathan Castorena (9) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
27:02.7 |
8:42 |
197 |
397 |
Kevin Hendrix (11) |
Converse Judson |
28:02.6 |
9:01 |
198 |
236 |
Matthew Petroff (9) |
Atonement Academy |
28:02.9 |
9:01 |
199 |
1062 |
Omar Carrillo (10) |
San Antonio Churchill |
29:01.2 |
9:20 |
200 |
324 |
James Bloodgood (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
30:04.6 |
9:41 |
201 |
711 |
Pablo Padilla (9) |
KIPP University Prep |
30:07.2 |
9:42 |
202 |
1154 |
Julian Ormsby (11) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
30:08.5 |
9:42 |
203 |
567 |
John Heartman (11) |
First Baptist (UC) |
30:08.8 |
9:42 |
204 |
1036 |
Erich Valadez (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
30:45.8 |
9:54 |
205 |
703 |
Giovanni Castillo (9) |
KIPP University Prep |
35:27.6 |
11:25 |
Go to Top |
Sub 6A/JV Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1303 |
Zoe Maruquin (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
13:10.2 |
6:35 |
2 |
614 |
Alexandria Alcott (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
13:30.3 |
6:45 |
3 |
1304 |
Ashley Shea (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
13:52.5 |
6:56 |
4 |
619 |
India Warren (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
14:03.3 |
7:02 |
5 |
1306 |
Taylor Wright (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
14:03.8 |
7:02 |
6 |
226 |
Aubree Mora (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:07.4 |
7:04 |
7 |
1300 |
Leighanna Glover (12) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
14:07.7 |
7:04 |
8 |
1141 |
Jossette Gonzalez (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
14:10.9 |
7:05 |
9 |
278 |
Sierra Sherman (10) |
Bracken Christian School |
14:18.3 |
7:09 |
10 |
219 |
Erin Dewey (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:26.3 |
7:13 |
11 |
1297 |
Julia Douglas (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
14:28.3 |
7:14 |
12 |
657 |
Arianna Garcia (11) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
14:28.5 |
7:14 |
13 |
1042 |
Catherine Friedel (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
14:30.0 |
7:15 |
14 |
227 |
Bianca Pena (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:30.8 |
7:15 |
15 |
297 |
Claudia Alba (10) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
14:40.7 |
7:20 |
16 |
280 |
Riley Stirm (12) |
Bracken Christian School |
14:41.4 |
7:21 |
17 |
231 |
Savanna Salter (9) |
Antonian College Prep |
14:44.5 |
7:22 |
18 |
1041 |
Morgan Estes (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
14:45.1 |
7:23 |
19 |
507 |
Jazareth Alonso-Borunda (10) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
15:00.3 |
7:30 |
20 |
238 |
Kathleen Morrow (11) |
Atonement Academy |
15:02.7 |
7:31 |
21 |
685 |
Gretchen Werserfer (12) |
John Paul II (NB) |
15:15.4 |
7:38 |
22 |
220 |
Bridget Dick (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
15:20.9 |
7:40 |
23 |
1305 |
Emry Wooten (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
15:21.8 |
7:41 |
24 |
1301 |
Breana Hernandez (12) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
15:26.4 |
7:43 |
25 |
1044 |
Alexa Membreno (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
15:29.3 |
7:45 |
26 |
1299 |
Lauren Esp (10) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
15:32.0 |
7:46 |
27 |
679 |
Grace Bascon (10) |
John Paul II (NB) |
15:39.5 |
7:50 |
28 |
234 |
Myrella Rodriguez (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
15:40.6 |
7:50 |
29 |
649 |
Escamilla Bianca (12) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
15:48.3 |
7:54 |
30 |
513 |
Larissa Lopez (11) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
15:53.2 |
7:57 |
31 |
229 |
Daryn Reynolds (10) |
Antonian College Prep |
16:02.6 |
8:01 |
32 |
1043 |
Madi Guirl (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
16:06.6 |
8:03 |
33 |
508 |
Leeandrea Canas (9) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
16:08.1 |
8:04 |
34 |
1298 |
Molly Duepree (9) |
Spring Branch Smithson Valley |
16:08.9 |
8:04 |
35 |
302 |
Cheyenne Storms (9) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
16:09.9 |
8:05 |
36 |
616 |
Lucia Martinez (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:11.7 |
8:06 |
37 |
512 |
Ta'Leigha Johnson (10) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
16:13.5 |
8:07 |
38 |
945 |
Caroline Largoza (11) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
16:14.2 |
8:07 |
39 |
232 |
Madeline Tavera (11) |
Antonian College Prep |
16:14.4 |
8:07 |
40 |
233 |
Ariana Zepeda (12) |
Antonian College Prep |
16:21.7 |
8:11 |
41 |
618 |
Tatum Uhlrich (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:22.5 |
8:11 |
42 |
682 |
Grace McCracken (9) |
John Paul II (NB) |
16:26.8 |
8:13 |
43 |
758 |
Estephania Corona-Carrillo (9) |
Lockhart |
16:30.6 |
8:15 |
44 |
761 |
Ashley Goodman (11) |
Lockhart |
16:35.9 |
8:18 |
45 |
944 |
Sarah Hernandez (10) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
16:38.5 |
8:19 |
46 |
1172 |
Jilllian Caballero (9) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
16:38.5 |
8:19 |
47 |
659 |
Mia Kauffman (12) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
16:38.6 |
8:19 |
48 |
509 |
Bethany Dorantes (11) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
16:39.7 |
8:20 |
49 |
308 |
Gabrielle Hild (7) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
16:41.5 |
8:21 |
50 |
301 |
Evan Perez (10) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
16:44.8 |
8:22 |
51 |
1097 |
Ashley Windham (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
16:52.9 |
8:26 |
52 |
617 |
Natalie Siller (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:54.7 |
8:27 |
53 |
666 |
Brewer Victoria (10) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
17:01.5 |
8:31 |
54 |
357 |
Natasha Madrid (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:02.1 |
8:31 |
55 |
615 |
Chloe Ewing (FR) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:03.7 |
8:32 |
56 |
1144 |
Frida Nino (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
17:11.6 |
8:36 |
57 |
1087 |
Ariel Castoreno (9) |
San Antonio Churchill |
17:13.6 |
8:37 |
58 |
1142 |
Jaylene Hernadnez (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
17:14.6 |
8:37 |
59 |
760 |
Isabella Franco (10) |
Lockhart |
17:18.1 |
8:39 |
60 |
514 |
Lourdes Lopez (11) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
17:18.6 |
8:39 |
61 |
686 |
Nadia Wright (11) |
John Paul II (NB) |
17:20.4 |
8:40 |
62 |
1090 |
Kathy Le (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
17:27.4 |
8:44 |
63 |
1182 |
Xiomara Salas (12) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
17:27.8 |
8:44 |
64 |
1261 |
Ashlan Pettis (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:30.5 |
8:45 |
65 |
948 |
Nikki Winter (10) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
17:33.3 |
8:47 |
66 |
1262 |
Fernanda Villafuerta (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:34.2 |
8:47 |
67 |
762 |
Yuleidi Hernandez (11) |
Lockhart |
17:40.6 |
8:50 |
68 |
1260 |
Ingrid Paderes (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:40.8 |
8:50 |
69 |
1040 |
Camryn Burrage (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
17:43.9 |
8:52 |
70 |
683 |
Grace Sayen (12) |
John Paul II (NB) |
17:47.4 |
8:54 |
71 |
1137 |
Hannah Esqueda (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
17:47.6 |
8:54 |
72 |
680 |
Liz Boyle (12) |
John Paul II (NB) |
17:49.0 |
8:55 |
73 |
307 |
Maya Gordon (7) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
17:52.6 |
8:56 |
74 |
648 |
Laramie Acquart (12) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
17:52.6 |
8:56 |
75 |
298 |
Ellyana Boorse (10) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
17:54.6 |
8:57 |
76 |
947 |
Jillian Spicer (11) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
17:57.8 |
8:59 |
77 |
1256 |
Jasmine Johnson (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
17:57.9 |
8:59 |
78 |
1179 |
Xiochilt Perez (12) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
17:58.7 |
8:59 |
79 |
654 |
Schelstrate Emily (12) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
17:59.1 |
9:00 |
80 |
684 |
Bridgette Stewart (10) |
John Paul II (NB) |
18:00.2 |
9:00 |
81 |
660 |
Alejandra Lopez (9) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
18:04.5 |
9:02 |
82 |
563 |
Megan Gilliland (11) |
Eagles |
18:06.8 |
9:03 |
83 |
510 |
Vanessa Gutierrez (10) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
18:09.1 |
9:05 |
84 |
1321 |
Karina Trevino (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
18:15.5 |
9:08 |
85 |
284 |
Emily Garcia (10) |
Brooks Collegiate Academy |
18:16.0 |
9:08 |
86 |
902 |
Maeleen Rocha (10) |
Monterrey Park |
18:23.7 |
9:12 |
87 |
1136 |
Emily Cruz (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
18:28.8 |
9:14 |
88 |
664 |
Hall Sophia (12) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
18:31.5 |
9:16 |
89 |
299 |
Leah Dominguez (10) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
18:31.7 |
9:16 |
90 |
757 |
Caitlin Borchert (11) |
Lockhart |
18:32.7 |
9:16 |
91 |
1174 |
Allison Dowe (10) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
18:32.9 |
9:16 |
92 |
759 |
Lyzah Cruz (12) |
Lockhart |
18:34.1 |
9:17 |
93 |
511 |
Khiera Johnson (10) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
18:34.8 |
9:17 |
94 |
1183 |
Cat Sandoval (10) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
18:35.8 |
9:18 |
95 |
309 |
Madison Sunstrom (7) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
18:40.7 |
9:20 |
96 |
1243 |
Emma Harryman (12) |
San Antonio Johnson |
18:42.3 |
9:21 |
97 |
901 |
Jasity Morales (10) |
Monterrey Park |
18:45.2 |
9:23 |
98 |
1319 |
Eliana Lopez (10) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
18:48.8 |
9:24 |
99 |
656 |
Vivian Fernandez (11) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
18:50.1 |
9:25 |
100 |
374 |
Serena Torres (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
18:54.5 |
9:27 |
101 |
903 |
Kenia Solis (10) |
Monterrey Park |
18:57.8 |
9:29 |
102 |
900 |
Shelly Escobedo (10) |
Monterrey Park |
19:06.0 |
9:33 |
103 |
279 |
Kaela Slusser (10) |
Bracken Christian School |
19:07.5 |
9:34 |
104 |
1176 |
Faith Montemayor (9) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
19:08.6 |
9:34 |
105 |
1046 |
Camarin Wengler (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:11.4 |
9:36 |
106 |
1083 |
Emily Aguilar-Pine (11) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:13.4 |
9:37 |
107 |
1252 |
Bianca Gaytan (11) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:14.9 |
9:37 |
108 |
1094 |
Chasity Morales (12) |
San Antonio Churchill |
19:16.6 |
9:38 |
109 |
652 |
Betancourt Ella (11) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
19:18.0 |
9:39 |
110 |
1045 |
Paige Troyer (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:23.6 |
9:42 |
111 |
371 |
Jessalyn Ledesma (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
19:23.9 |
9:42 |
112 |
239 |
Josephine Carraway (10) |
Atonement Academy |
19:25.9 |
9:43 |
113 |
1255 |
Jaycie Hubbard (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
19:29.0 |
9:45 |
114 |
946 |
Michaela McTee (12) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
19:56.0 |
9:58 |
115 |
285 |
Gabriela Reyes (11) |
Brooks Collegiate Academy |
19:58.6 |
9:59 |
116 |
1259 |
Kaylee Norman (9) |
San Antonio Johnson |
20:00.2 |
10:00 |
117 |
300 |
Aubrey Hoehn (11) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
20:02.2 |
10:01 |
118 |
1178 |
Leticia Ortiz (12) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
20:03.3 |
10:02 |
119 |
764 |
Brittnee Mohle (10) |
Lockhart |
20:12.0 |
10:06 |
120 |
1170 |
Ambriz Acosta (9) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
20:14.3 |
10:07 |
121 |
949 |
Gabi Zuniga (10) |
Saint Mary's Hall |
20:32.7 |
10:16 |
122 |
661 |
Sydney Pearson (12) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
20:46.3 |
10:23 |
123 |
658 |
Adrianna Gonzalez (12) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
21:01.2 |
10:31 |
124 |
1425 |
Ilyssa Torres |
Monterrey Park |
21:16.7 |
10:38 |
125 |
904 |
Irma Torres (10) |
Monterrey Park |
21:19.1 |
10:40 |
126 |
765 |
Cesia Rodriguez-maradiago (9) |
Lockhart |
21:49.1 |
10:55 |
127 |
766 |
Vanessa Romero-rodriguez (9) |
Lockhart |
21:50.8 |
10:55 |
128 |
375 |
Ana Tovar (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
21:51.8 |
10:56 |
129 |
663 |
Maya Soojhai (12) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
22:34.8 |
11:17 |
130 |
1173 |
Alexis Dolotina (9) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
22:45.9 |
11:23 |
131 |
655 |
Jayde Felix (11) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
23:03.9 |
11:32 |
132 |
1320 |
Juliana O'Melia (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
23:09.7 |
11:35 |
133 |
1175 |
Astrid Martinez (10) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
23:12.1 |
11:36 |
134 |
370 |
Morgan Gibson (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
23:31.2 |
11:46 |
135 |
1177 |
Hailey Olguin (9) |
San Antonio Health Careers |
23:37.8 |
11:49 |
136 |
662 |
Avelina Petri (12) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
30:05.9 |
15:03 |
137 |
653 |
Romo Emilia (12) |
Incarnate Word (SA) |
30:05.9 |
15:03 |
138 |
1194 |
Madalyn Thompson (10) |
San Antonio Home School |
33:16.4 |
16:38 |
Go to Top |
Junior High Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
919 |
Anthony Meyer (8) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
12:16.5 |
6:08 |
2 |
813 |
Abraham Garcia (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
12:29.2 |
6:15 |
3 |
962 |
Jonathan Largoza (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
12:43.2 |
6:22 |
4 |
876 |
Joshua Rubio (8) |
Miller Middle School |
12:45.9 |
6:23 |
5 |
1268 |
Hayden Scott (7) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
12:54.5 |
6:27 |
6 |
824 |
Timothy Teague (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
13:03.9 |
6:32 |
7 |
774 |
Joe Garcia (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
13:05.8 |
6:33 |
8 |
443 |
Israel Cuellar (6) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
13:12.0 |
6:36 |
9 |
413 |
Isaac Manigault (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
13:15.8 |
6:38 |
10 |
878 |
Joseph Storch (8) |
Miller Middle School |
13:16.0 |
6:38 |
11 |
688 |
Fidel Castro (8) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
13:16.7 |
6:38 |
12 |
1269 |
Todd Worth (7) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
13:16.7 |
6:38 |
13 |
601 |
Benjamin Alcott (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
13:18.0 |
6:39 |
14 |
815 |
Matthew Gonzalez (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
13:30.1 |
6:45 |
15 |
638 |
Samuel Sherrod (7) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
13:38.3 |
6:49 |
16 |
415 |
Josh Veliz (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
13:42.8 |
6:51 |
17 |
633 |
Isaiah Fetter (7) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
13:44.0 |
6:52 |
18 |
921 |
Owen Pitcock (8) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
13:44.3 |
6:52 |
19 |
920 |
Noah Monreal (8) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
13:44.8 |
6:52 |
20 |
1264 |
Gabriel Aguilar (5) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
13:48.1 |
6:54 |
21 |
303 |
Jadon Ballesteros (7) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
13:49.8 |
6:55 |
22 |
922 |
J.P. Reyes (8) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
13:50.4 |
6:55 |
23 |
1188 |
Titus Gill (6) |
San Antonio Home School |
13:51.0 |
6:56 |
24 |
1366 |
Luis Tovar (6) |
Unattached |
13:57.4 |
6:59 |
25 |
605 |
Egan Mazeika (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
13:59.1 |
7:00 |
26 |
1267 |
Jonothan Lott (5) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
14:04.9 |
7:02 |
27 |
449 |
Kaleb Martinez (6) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
14:15.2 |
7:08 |
28 |
283 |
Paul Thomas (8) |
Brooks Collegiate Academy |
14:19.2 |
7:10 |
29 |
819 |
Clayton Mcculloch (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
14:20.6 |
7:10 |
30 |
305 |
Joshua Jones (7) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
14:21.1 |
7:11 |
31 |
536 |
Matthew Saavedra (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
14:21.9 |
7:11 |
32 |
1330 |
William Sulentich (8) |
St. George Dragons |
14:25.1 |
7:13 |
33 |
612 |
Jack Shumway (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
14:29.1 |
7:15 |
34 |
411 |
Jacob Conrad (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
14:29.5 |
7:15 |
35 |
879 |
Tyler Swain (7) |
Miller Middle School |
14:29.7 |
7:15 |
36 |
870 |
Dylan Nunez (7) |
Miller Middle School |
14:29.9 |
7:15 |
37 |
862 |
Noah Baen (8) |
Miller Middle School |
14:30.0 |
7:15 |
38 |
918 |
Nicholas Huisken (8) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
14:33.1 |
7:17 |
39 |
969 |
Henry Viccellio (7) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
14:34.1 |
7:17 |
40 |
640 |
Matthew Tysinger (7) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
14:34.7 |
7:17 |
41 |
1265 |
Devan Cox (7) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
14:34.9 |
7:17 |
42 |
817 |
Jackson Lowell (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
14:35.0 |
7:18 |
43 |
981 |
Noah Bregman (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
14:37.2 |
7:19 |
44 |
1430 |
Oscar Sanchez |
KIPP Camino |
14:38.2 |
7:19 |
45 |
1377 |
Oliver Ludington (7) |
Universal City Randolph |
14:38.5 |
7:19 |
46 |
256 |
Mason Cobb (6) |
Bracken Christian (MS) |
14:39.8 |
7:20 |
47 |
1324 |
Gabe Gomez (8) |
St. George Dragons |
14:39.8 |
7:20 |
48 |
257 |
Zachary Niles (6) |
Bracken Christian (MS) |
14:40.3 |
7:20 |
49 |
818 |
Ty Mangan (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
14:41.1 |
7:21 |
50 |
1431 |
Favian Hernanandez |
KIPP Camino |
14:46.2 |
7:23 |
51 |
1394 |
Keller Hansen (8) |
Wallace Middle School |
14:51.2 |
7:26 |
52 |
768 |
Joseph Bazan (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
14:52.9 |
7:26 |
53 |
306 |
Seth Moreno (7) |
Calvary Chapel Christian |
14:53.4 |
7:27 |
54 |
1010 |
James Snyder (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
14:56.1 |
7:28 |
55 |
445 |
Jonathan Garcia (6) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
15:02.5 |
7:31 |
56 |
820 |
Ethan Mucculloch (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
15:05.3 |
7:33 |
57 |
1328 |
Wells Peterson (5) |
St. George Dragons |
15:06.3 |
7:33 |
58 |
1191 |
Ryan Slimpin (7) |
San Antonio Home School |
15:08.0 |
7:34 |
59 |
1393 |
Kelvin Garcia (8) |
Wallace Middle School |
15:08.1 |
7:34 |
60 |
980 |
Chaz Bregman (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
15:09.3 |
7:35 |
61 |
441 |
Caleb Byers (7) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
15:12.2 |
7:36 |
62 |
875 |
Elijah Rubio (7) |
Miller Middle School |
15:12.9 |
7:36 |
63 |
866 |
Chris Garces (7) |
Miller Middle School |
15:14.2 |
7:37 |
64 |
956 |
Alex Dudhia (7) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
15:17.1 |
7:39 |
65 |
986 |
Christopher Chan (7) |
San Antonio Academy |
15:17.9 |
7:39 |
66 |
914 |
Chris Cancino (8) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
15:22.2 |
7:41 |
67 |
877 |
Caleb Standlee (7) |
Miller Middle School |
15:24.4 |
7:42 |
68 |
1323 |
Will Castellano (7) |
St. George Dragons |
15:26.2 |
7:43 |
69 |
447 |
Chris Harris (6) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
15:27.7 |
7:44 |
70 |
789 |
Nolan Wessels (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
15:31.6 |
7:46 |
71 |
611 |
John Rodriguez (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
15:34.0 |
7:47 |
72 |
1376 |
Elliot Ludington (7) |
Universal City Randolph |
15:36.1 |
7:48 |
73 |
525 |
Aaron Barnes (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
15:36.6 |
7:48 |
74 |
784 |
Brady Prukop (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
15:39.3 |
7:50 |
75 |
983 |
Spencer Britton (7) |
San Antonio Academy |
15:41.7 |
7:51 |
76 |
960 |
Tai Komatsu (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
15:42.0 |
7:51 |
77 |
450 |
Joshua Miller (6) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
15:42.4 |
7:51 |
78 |
613 |
Colin White (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
15:43.2 |
7:52 |
79 |
821 |
Jorge Patino (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
15:43.3 |
7:52 |
80 |
457 |
Brandon Thomas (6) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
15:43.5 |
7:52 |
81 |
1012 |
Tristan Tamez (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
15:43.7 |
7:52 |
82 |
923 |
Brennan Skagges (7) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
15:44.8 |
7:52 |
83 |
1014 |
John Paul Tucker (7) |
San Antonio Academy |
15:45.3 |
7:53 |
84 |
252 |
Tucker Conant (8) |
Believers Academy |
15:45.4 |
7:53 |
85 |
1266 |
Tristan Cox (5) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
15:45.8 |
7:53 |
86 |
258 |
Connor Powell (6) |
Bracken Christian (MS) |
15:52.7 |
7:56 |
87 |
865 |
Henry Curbow (7) |
Miller Middle School |
15:53.4 |
7:57 |
88 |
989 |
Michael Davis (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
15:55.1 |
7:58 |
89 |
880 |
Roan Turley (8) |
Miller Middle School |
15:55.3 |
7:58 |
90 |
863 |
Pryor Baker (8) |
Miller Middle School |
15:58.3 |
7:59 |
91 |
777 |
Joey Koonce (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
16:01.0 |
8:01 |
92 |
917 |
Will Hardy (7) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
16:01.3 |
8:01 |
93 |
535 |
Charles Moten Lopez (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:02.4 |
8:01 |
94 |
1368 |
Noah Bliss (8) |
Universal City Randolph |
16:03.1 |
8:02 |
95 |
582 |
Joseph Czerniak (7) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
16:08.5 |
8:04 |
96 |
915 |
Gabriel Dahlgren (7) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
16:09.6 |
8:05 |
97 |
532 |
Andrew Gray (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:09.7 |
8:05 |
98 |
957 |
Ojus Dutta (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
16:10.3 |
8:05 |
99 |
1375 |
Miguel Heredia (8) |
Universal City Randolph |
16:10.3 |
8:05 |
100 |
1403 |
Hugo Tovar (7) |
Wallace Middle School |
16:11.5 |
8:06 |
101 |
1440 |
VIncent Allen-Lyons |
Unattached |
16:11.8 |
8:06 |
102 |
412 |
Eric Lopez (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
16:14.2 |
8:07 |
103 |
609 |
Robert Nehen (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:14.7 |
8:07 |
104 |
1322 |
Trace Briones (8) |
St. George Dragons |
16:16.6 |
8:08 |
105 |
968 |
Jonathan Tubbs (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
16:18.7 |
8:09 |
106 |
254 |
Easton McGuire (8) |
Believers Academy |
16:21.4 |
8:11 |
107 |
602 |
Will Johnson (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:24.7 |
8:12 |
108 |
529 |
Braden Crouse (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:25.5 |
8:13 |
109 |
975 |
Zachary Alvarez (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
16:26.2 |
8:13 |
110 |
442 |
Micah Cobb (8) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
16:26.3 |
8:13 |
111 |
1325 |
Michael McLaughlin (5) |
St. George Dragons |
16:26.5 |
8:13 |
112 |
1374 |
Dominic Gray (7) |
Universal City Randolph |
16:27.5 |
8:14 |
113 |
607 |
Keagan Moritz (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:29.7 |
8:15 |
114 |
1186 |
Thomas Chacko (7) |
San Antonio Home School |
16:32.4 |
8:16 |
115 |
1389 |
Josmar Cordova Perez (8) |
Wallace Middle School |
16:33.6 |
8:17 |
116 |
690 |
Jacob Jaen (8) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
16:36.8 |
8:18 |
117 |
632 |
Luke Dow (6) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
16:40.9 |
8:20 |
118 |
994 |
Hayden Hoelscher (7) |
San Antonio Academy |
16:41.5 |
8:21 |
119 |
693 |
Eduardo Perez (8) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
16:41.5 |
8:21 |
120 |
1397 |
Isaac Morales (8) |
Wallace Middle School |
16:45.1 |
8:23 |
121 |
1009 |
Nathaniel Shriner (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
16:46.3 |
8:23 |
122 |
456 |
Ethan Stepan (8) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
16:48.1 |
8:24 |
123 |
1382 |
Todd Robison (7) |
Universal City Randolph |
16:49.9 |
8:25 |
124 |
728 |
Josh Swandal (8) |
Living Rock Academy |
16:50.7 |
8:25 |
125 |
1378 |
Griffin McCay (8) |
Universal City Randolph |
16:51.5 |
8:26 |
126 |
995 |
Ian Hutchins (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
16:51.6 |
8:26 |
127 |
1401 |
Anthony Sawyer (7) |
Wallace Middle School |
16:52.6 |
8:26 |
128 |
1004 |
Henry Ramirez (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
16:55.2 |
8:28 |
129 |
530 |
Jelani Durham (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:56.8 |
8:28 |
130 |
972 |
Nicholas Zavala (7) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
16:57.0 |
8:29 |
131 |
955 |
William Danysh (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
16:58.2 |
8:29 |
132 |
867 |
Samuel Gregory (7) |
Miller Middle School |
16:59.6 |
8:30 |
133 |
455 |
Micah Salinas (7) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
17:01.8 |
8:31 |
134 |
262 |
David Vlasek (7) |
Bracken Christian (MS) |
17:06.5 |
8:33 |
135 |
438 |
Aiden Adkins (8) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
17:08.7 |
8:34 |
136 |
439 |
Will Bain (7) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
17:15.6 |
8:38 |
137 |
1187 |
Caden Gately (6) |
San Antonio Home School |
17:17.4 |
8:39 |
138 |
1019 |
Calvin Walls (7) |
San Antonio Academy |
17:18.0 |
8:39 |
139 |
243 |
Nathan Groh (7) |
Atonement Academy MS |
17:20.6 |
8:40 |
140 |
1380 |
Quarton Mcleese (7) |
Universal City Randolph |
17:25.0 |
8:43 |
141 |
864 |
Harvey Barnet (8) |
Miller Middle School |
17:26.1 |
8:43 |
142 |
261 |
Colin Speer (6) |
Bracken Christian (MS) |
17:26.2 |
8:43 |
143 |
1329 |
Sammy Salter (8) |
St. George Dragons |
17:27.5 |
8:44 |
144 |
1426 |
Kenji Ongcheap |
Unattached |
17:29.3 |
8:45 |
145 |
1002 |
Sam Nye (7) |
San Antonio Academy |
17:32.8 |
8:46 |
146 |
971 |
Jackson White (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
17:33.2 |
8:47 |
147 |
604 |
Joshua Lambert (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:33.7 |
8:47 |
148 |
451 |
Max Morales (8) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
17:34.0 |
8:47 |
149 |
1021 |
Liam Wray (7) |
San Antonio Academy |
17:37.3 |
8:49 |
150 |
954 |
Thad Bielanski (7) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
17:38.4 |
8:49 |
151 |
1016 |
Jackson Uhr (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
17:39.5 |
8:50 |
152 |
410 |
Gannon Burrow (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
17:40.6 |
8:50 |
153 |
772 |
Dusty Davis (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
17:44.0 |
8:52 |
154 |
990 |
Julian Dupertuis (7) |
San Antonio Academy |
17:48.6 |
8:54 |
155 |
452 |
Bobby Neaves (8) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
17:50.2 |
8:55 |
156 |
571 |
Ethan Gearity (6) |
First Baptist (UC) |
17:50.9 |
8:55 |
157 |
1346 |
Andrew Hoyt (6) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
17:52.0 |
8:56 |
158 |
1015 |
Luke Tucker (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
17:53.3 |
8:57 |
159 |
446 |
Michael Gracia (7) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
17:54.6 |
8:57 |
160 |
769 |
JonPaul Buendia (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
17:56.8 |
8:58 |
161 |
1000 |
Luke Martinez (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
17:57.7 |
8:59 |
162 |
726 |
Sean El-Kadi |
Living Rock Academy |
18:00.7 |
9:00 |
163 |
639 |
Quinlan Smith (7) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
18:00.7 |
9:00 |
164 |
785 |
Cesar Reyes (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
18:09.3 |
9:05 |
165 |
691 |
Bernardo Mallaganes (8) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
18:09.5 |
9:05 |
166 |
1391 |
Parker DuKett (8) |
Wallace Middle School |
18:11.4 |
9:06 |
167 |
409 |
Ryley Buckley (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
18:12.0 |
9:06 |
168 |
260 |
Eli Ramsey (5) |
Bracken Christian (MS) |
18:22.1 |
9:11 |
169 |
872 |
Gabriel Ramirez (8) |
Miller Middle School |
18:28.0 |
9:14 |
170 |
1003 |
Wesley Nye (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
18:29.2 |
9:15 |
171 |
1193 |
Silas Vess (8) |
San Antonio Home School |
18:31.5 |
9:16 |
172 |
999 |
John Martinez (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
18:31.7 |
9:16 |
173 |
454 |
Logan Rios (6) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
18:32.7 |
9:16 |
174 |
689 |
Jacob Coronado (8) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
18:33.0 |
9:17 |
175 |
1369 |
Michael Brusich (8) |
Universal City Randolph |
18:34.9 |
9:17 |
176 |
608 |
Jackson Moshier (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
18:35.2 |
9:18 |
177 |
1018 |
Chance Walker (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
18:36.1 |
9:18 |
178 |
1390 |
Erick Cruz Cordova (7) |
Wallace Middle School |
18:37.3 |
9:19 |
179 |
253 |
Brennen McGuire (6) |
Believers Academy |
18:38.7 |
9:19 |
180 |
779 |
Emiliano Martinez (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
18:43.7 |
9:22 |
181 |
1005 |
Christian Rasor (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
18:44.3 |
9:22 |
182 |
823 |
Alan Segura (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
18:51.7 |
9:26 |
183 |
787 |
Anthony Trujillo (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
18:52.9 |
9:26 |
184 |
1434 |
Raymond Ruiz |
KIPP Camino |
18:53.2 |
9:27 |
185 |
979 |
Beau Bregman (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
18:54.1 |
9:27 |
186 |
780 |
Tommy Miebach (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
18:55.2 |
9:28 |
187 |
871 |
Lewis Petty (7) |
Miller Middle School |
18:55.2 |
9:28 |
188 |
610 |
Paul Nino (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
18:56.0 |
9:28 |
189 |
634 |
Ayden Grimes (8) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
19:01.5 |
9:31 |
190 |
259 |
Matthew Powell (5) |
Bracken Christian (MS) |
19:03.6 |
9:32 |
191 |
953 |
Cade Barry (7) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
19:07.3 |
9:34 |
192 |
825 |
Marcos Torres (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
19:08.9 |
9:34 |
193 |
416 |
Kenneth White (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
19:10.2 |
9:35 |
194 |
782 |
Alex Oberhauser (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
19:14.7 |
9:37 |
195 |
1017 |
Tristan Villafranca (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
19:15.5 |
9:38 |
196 |
1371 |
Jack Duffet (7) |
Universal City Randolph |
19:29.6 |
9:45 |
197 |
976 |
Joseph Angulo (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
19:34.3 |
9:47 |
198 |
1011 |
Hugh Stone (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
19:34.9 |
9:47 |
199 |
1370 |
Andrew Carter (8) |
Universal City Randolph |
19:41.2 |
9:51 |
200 |
1013 |
Will Thaggard (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
19:46.2 |
9:53 |
201 |
440 |
Brenton Beck (6) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
19:51.2 |
9:56 |
202 |
444 |
Micah Daughtry (6) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
19:51.8 |
9:56 |
203 |
437 |
Daniel Adair (6) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
20:04.0 |
10:02 |
204 |
414 |
Caius Thomas (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
20:07.9 |
10:04 |
205 |
574 |
Benn Williams |
First Baptist (UC) |
20:08.1 |
10:04 |
206 |
635 |
Cyprian Kunasz (7) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
20:10.7 |
10:05 |
207 |
606 |
John McNaughton (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
20:12.1 |
10:06 |
208 |
1373 |
Noah Fewell (7) |
Universal City Randolph |
20:17.8 |
10:09 |
209 |
1192 |
Micah Upton (7) |
San Antonio Home School |
20:21.7 |
10:11 |
210 |
636 |
Winston Meeker (7) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
20:21.8 |
10:11 |
211 |
531 |
Shawn Graham (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
20:22.8 |
10:11 |
212 |
1345 |
Jose Fernandez (8) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
20:29.2 |
10:15 |
213 |
533 |
Trace Ibarra (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
20:47.9 |
10:24 |
214 |
786 |
Andrew Tristan (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
20:50.6 |
10:25 |
215 |
977 |
Chase Austin (6) |
San Antonio Academy |
20:53.0 |
10:27 |
216 |
526 |
Owen Briscoe (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
21:00.6 |
10:30 |
217 |
1395 |
Amari Jackson (8) |
Wallace Middle School |
21:03.2 |
10:32 |
218 |
959 |
Zachary Johnson (7) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
21:12.6 |
10:36 |
219 |
827 |
Davis Zurovec (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
21:14.1 |
10:37 |
220 |
816 |
Zachary Guinn (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
21:18.5 |
10:39 |
221 |
1372 |
Michael Epinosa (7) |
Universal City Randolph |
21:18.9 |
10:39 |
222 |
781 |
Elisha Mireles (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
21:30.3 |
10:45 |
223 |
1348 |
Andrew Shields (5) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
21:56.1 |
10:58 |
224 |
1396 |
Charles Karbler (7) |
Wallace Middle School |
21:56.2 |
10:58 |
225 |
1349 |
Obie Taylor (5) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
22:00.6 |
11:00 |
226 |
988 |
Stephen Crawford (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
22:03.1 |
11:02 |
227 |
1189 |
Elijah Phillips (4) |
San Antonio Home School |
22:24.0 |
11:12 |
228 |
993 |
Meade Flavin (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
22:27.5 |
11:14 |
229 |
242 |
Pablo Garcia-Tovar (6) |
Atonement Academy MS |
22:39.8 |
11:20 |
230 |
534 |
Merlin Janson (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
22:43.2 |
11:22 |
231 |
996 |
Brooks Johnson (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
23:18.3 |
11:39 |
232 |
783 |
Alexander Overley (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
23:22.1 |
11:41 |
233 |
775 |
Dominic Goff (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
23:26.6 |
11:43 |
234 |
788 |
Matthew Tschirhart (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
23:26.7 |
11:43 |
235 |
992 |
Owen Feinstein (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
23:28.9 |
11:44 |
236 |
1020 |
Henry Welch (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
23:33.4 |
11:47 |
237 |
241 |
Luke Sanchez (6) |
Atonement Academy MS |
23:33.5 |
11:47 |
238 |
1327 |
Wyatt Perry (5) |
St. George Dragons |
23:34.6 |
11:47 |
239 |
987 |
Benjamin Crawford (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
23:36.9 |
11:48 |
240 |
1008 |
Nyan Sharma (5) |
San Antonio Academy |
23:42.3 |
11:51 |
241 |
964 |
Scotty Richmond (8) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
23:49.7 |
11:55 |
242 |
1432 |
Aaron Hernandez |
KIPP Camino |
23:50.1 |
11:55 |
243 |
966 |
Ryan Spicer (7) |
Saint Mary's Hall MS |
24:43.2 |
12:22 |
244 |
998 |
Ishan Kanaskar (7) |
San Antonio Academy |
25:49.6 |
12:55 |
245 |
1007 |
Dylan Rybacki (8) |
San Antonio Academy |
25:53.3 |
12:57 |
246 |
583 |
Brady Klein (8) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
26:01.9 |
13:01 |
247 |
727 |
Hayden Smart |
Living Rock Academy |
26:37.6 |
13:19 |
248 |
790 |
Kevin Williams (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
26:40.2 |
13:20 |
249 |
874 |
Jeffery Rosales (8) |
Miller Middle School |
27:16.3 |
13:38 |
250 |
1435 |
Adrian Alvarado |
KIPP Camino |
28:59.7 |
14:30 |
251 |
575 |
Jack Williams (6) |
First Baptist (UC) |
29:59.8 |
15:00 |
252 |
1433 |
Jose Abasta |
KIPP Camino |
30:16.0 |
15:08 |
Go to Top |
Junior High Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1274 |
Micaela Villarreal (6) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
12:59.0 |
6:30 |
2 |
1271 |
Mikaela Garza (8) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
13:24.7 |
6:42 |
3 |
1273 |
Julia Spencer (6) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
13:59.5 |
7:00 |
4 |
913 |
Aaralyn Alvizo (6) |
River City Runners |
14:03.1 |
7:02 |
5 |
1272 |
Anabella Palumbo (4) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
14:18.9 |
7:09 |
6 |
195 |
Helena Herzog (8) |
Alamo180 |
14:24.1 |
7:12 |
7 |
887 |
Tegan Korenienski (8) |
Miller Middle School |
14:24.1 |
7:12 |
8 |
1196 |
Elizabeth Gill (8) |
San Antonio Home School |
14:26.2 |
7:13 |
9 |
892 |
Natalia Torres (8) |
Miller Middle School |
14:35.1 |
7:18 |
10 |
1270 |
Siena Escamilla (6) |
San Antonio Swift Track Club |
14:53.7 |
7:27 |
11 |
538 |
Noe Ajel (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
15:08.7 |
7:34 |
12 |
933 |
Rachael Watson (8) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
15:14.6 |
7:37 |
13 |
554 |
Sophie Shaw (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
15:23.2 |
7:42 |
14 |
793 |
Nicole Bloodgood (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
15:24.8 |
7:42 |
15 |
1333 |
Hadley Kasson (6) |
St. George Dragons |
15:25.9 |
7:43 |
16 |
194 |
Anna Herzog (6) |
Alamo180 |
15:29.9 |
7:45 |
17 |
838 |
Iliana Garcia (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
15:36.7 |
7:48 |
18 |
469 |
Jorie Weeks (7) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
15:39.4 |
7:50 |
19 |
886 |
Mina Koonz (8) |
Miller Middle School |
15:42.7 |
7:51 |
20 |
883 |
Pajia Browning (8) |
Miller Middle School |
15:42.8 |
7:51 |
21 |
434 |
Ariana Sutton (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
15:43.3 |
7:52 |
22 |
1409 |
Evelynn Harlan (8) |
Wallace Middle School |
15:44.7 |
7:52 |
23 |
925 |
Dakota Gaston (7) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
15:45.7 |
7:53 |
24 |
428 |
Shannon Quinn (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
15:46.8 |
7:53 |
25 |
1384 |
Hannah Eller (8) |
Universal City Randolph |
15:49.1 |
7:55 |
26 |
1203 |
Sarah Slimpin (6) |
San Antonio Home School |
15:50.2 |
7:55 |
27 |
1387 |
Alexis Soto (8) |
Universal City Randolph |
15:53.3 |
7:57 |
28 |
1351 |
Berkley Hart (5) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
15:55.3 |
7:58 |
29 |
833 |
Molly Clamon (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
15:55.4 |
7:58 |
30 |
934 |
Kyla Williams (8) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
16:05.2 |
8:03 |
31 |
417 |
Julesa Arenivas (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
16:06.3 |
8:03 |
32 |
854 |
Paiten Trowbridge (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
16:07.4 |
8:04 |
33 |
890 |
Theresa Smith (7) |
Miller Middle School |
16:12.1 |
8:06 |
34 |
803 |
Audrey Koonce (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
16:15.2 |
8:08 |
35 |
623 |
Amani Maldonado (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:18.0 |
8:09 |
36 |
290 |
Catherine Torres (6) |
Brooks Collegiate Academy |
16:18.2 |
8:09 |
37 |
620 |
Kayla Alarcon (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:28.4 |
8:14 |
38 |
1332 |
Kaliya Jones (5) |
St. George Dragons |
16:32.9 |
8:16 |
39 |
427 |
Nevaeh Prall (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
16:34.9 |
8:17 |
40 |
647 |
Caroline Sherrod (6) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
16:35.7 |
8:18 |
41 |
1386 |
Payton Maniha (7) |
Universal City Randolph |
16:38.1 |
8:19 |
42 |
645 |
Katherine Nagy (8) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
16:38.5 |
8:19 |
43 |
255 |
Avery Solis (7) |
Believers Academy |
16:40.5 |
8:20 |
44 |
621 |
Avery Ardman (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
16:42.6 |
8:21 |
45 |
544 |
Arianna Fisher (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
16:45.6 |
8:23 |
46 |
584 |
KaNikka Buchanan (7) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
16:46.3 |
8:23 |
47 |
1352 |
Gabby Luna (8) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
16:47.3 |
8:24 |
48 |
1388 |
Isabella Viccellio (8) |
Universal City Randolph |
16:52.5 |
8:26 |
49 |
646 |
Elizabeth Schweers (8) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
16:55.2 |
8:28 |
50 |
849 |
Myranda Perles (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
16:56.6 |
8:28 |
51 |
459 |
Grace Belyeu (7) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
16:59.3 |
8:30 |
52 |
810 |
Jackie Zuniga (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
17:01.6 |
8:31 |
53 |
467 |
Isabella Villarreal (8) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
17:02.7 |
8:31 |
54 |
1197 |
Jochebed Guerra (8) |
San Antonio Home School |
17:07.1 |
8:34 |
55 |
1427 |
Katherine Berengver |
Unattached |
17:08.3 |
8:34 |
56 |
643 |
Ashlyn Ewing (8) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
17:09.4 |
8:35 |
57 |
264 |
Alexandra Grinstead (8) |
Bracken Christian (MS) |
17:13.6 |
8:37 |
58 |
585 |
Arianna Fairbank (8) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
17:14.6 |
8:37 |
59 |
625 |
Elia Stelzer (8) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
17:18.6 |
8:39 |
60 |
834 |
Kailey Delgado (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
17:19.9 |
8:40 |
61 |
642 |
Syndey Anderson (8) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
17:22.3 |
8:41 |
62 |
559 |
Madison Williams (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
17:22.4 |
8:41 |
63 |
555 |
Shayla Silva (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
17:24.1 |
8:42 |
64 |
931 |
Sophia Santiago (7) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
17:26.8 |
8:43 |
65 |
927 |
Finley Hunting (8) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
17:30.3 |
8:45 |
66 |
1338 |
Sofia Pina-Cervantes (7) |
St. George Dragons |
17:31.8 |
8:46 |
67 |
794 |
Kathleen Carpenter (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
17:39.0 |
8:50 |
68 |
540 |
Grace Barco (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
17:39.2 |
8:50 |
69 |
805 |
Amaris Maldonado (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
17:39.9 |
8:50 |
70 |
885 |
Addy Jeffers (8) |
Miller Middle School |
17:44.6 |
8:52 |
71 |
830 |
Natalie Brooks (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
17:44.8 |
8:52 |
72 |
1337 |
Viviane Notzon (6) |
St. George Dragons |
17:45.9 |
8:53 |
73 |
1419 |
Kasey Talavera (7) |
Wallace Middle School |
17:50.6 |
8:55 |
74 |
1205 |
Chesed Vess (5) |
San Antonio Home School |
17:51.7 |
8:56 |
75 |
88 |
Gabriela Alexander (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
17:52.1 |
8:56 |
76 |
850 |
Alisyn Ramirez (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
17:52.2 |
8:56 |
77 |
1340 |
Sadie Salter (6) |
St. George Dragons |
17:54.4 |
8:57 |
78 |
1334 |
Bennett Kiehne (6) |
St. George Dragons |
18:00.2 |
9:00 |
79 |
429 |
Noelani Resio (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
18:01.6 |
9:01 |
80 |
543 |
Mackenzie Copeland (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
18:04.1 |
9:02 |
81 |
835 |
Tessa Duncan (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
18:04.1 |
9:02 |
82 |
470 |
Abigail Ybanez (6) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
18:04.6 |
9:02 |
83 |
858 |
Abigail Vierling (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
18:04.9 |
9:02 |
84 |
839 |
Julia Guzman (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
18:06.8 |
9:03 |
85 |
795 |
Madison Carranza (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
18:08.2 |
9:04 |
86 |
1385 |
Cheyenne Gramlick (8) |
Universal City Randolph |
18:11.9 |
9:06 |
87 |
798 |
Francia De Jesus (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
18:13.2 |
9:07 |
88 |
463 |
Julia Hughes (6) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
18:13.2 |
9:07 |
89 |
461 |
Samara Flores (7) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
18:17.2 |
9:09 |
90 |
791 |
Sarah Adams (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
18:21.3 |
9:11 |
91 |
420 |
Cindy Lankford (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
18:22.4 |
9:11 |
92 |
553 |
Serenity Shadowens (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
18:25.1 |
9:13 |
93 |
806 |
Haley Marshall (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
18:25.6 |
9:13 |
94 |
924 |
Alyssa Cargile (8) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
18:27.3 |
9:14 |
95 |
828 |
Jenna Boehme (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
18:27.5 |
9:14 |
96 |
1199 |
Eve Holder (6) |
San Antonio Home School |
18:33.8 |
9:17 |
97 |
809 |
Caitlin Strangmeier (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
18:35.4 |
9:18 |
98 |
624 |
Sarah McNaughton (7) |
Great Hearts Northern Oaks |
18:38.5 |
9:19 |
99 |
1383 |
Daniella Bernal |
Universal City Randolph |
18:42.1 |
9:21 |
100 |
468 |
Noni Webb (7) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
18:42.2 |
9:21 |
101 |
1406 |
Aurora Fuentes (8) |
Wallace Middle School |
18:46.6 |
9:23 |
102 |
458 |
Debby Alonzo (8) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
18:47.2 |
9:24 |
103 |
1417 |
Haley Shumack (7) |
Wallace Middle School |
18:52.8 |
9:26 |
104 |
855 |
Lauren VanDeWalle (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
18:53.8 |
9:27 |
105 |
889 |
Rose Rios (8) |
Miller Middle School |
18:55.1 |
9:28 |
106 |
859 |
Bethany Watson (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
18:55.2 |
9:28 |
107 |
884 |
Ava Delmas (7) |
Miller Middle School |
18:55.5 |
9:28 |
108 |
857 |
Victoria Vause (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
19:00.0 |
9:30 |
109 |
801 |
Haylee Hernandez (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
19:00.5 |
9:30 |
110 |
1201 |
Sevrine Porritt (8) |
San Antonio Home School |
19:01.3 |
9:31 |
111 |
853 |
Leila Stross-Antonie (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
19:01.6 |
9:31 |
112 |
888 |
Kat Postert (7) |
Miller Middle School |
19:04.0 |
9:32 |
113 |
436 |
Lyla Vasquez (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
19:04.1 |
9:32 |
114 |
288 |
Sophia Lozano (6) |
Brooks Collegiate Academy |
19:06.1 |
9:33 |
115 |
1331 |
Natalia Appleby (6) |
St. George Dragons |
19:11.7 |
9:36 |
116 |
1354 |
Charlotte Stevens (7) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
19:19.3 |
9:40 |
117 |
792 |
Leah Bazan (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
19:34.8 |
9:47 |
118 |
1410 |
Sofia McCormack (8) |
Wallace Middle School |
19:38.0 |
9:49 |
119 |
541 |
Alexia Barrera (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
19:43.4 |
9:52 |
120 |
552 |
Clara Pickering (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
19:48.1 |
9:54 |
121 |
587 |
Liberty Perette (8) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
19:51.8 |
9:56 |
122 |
802 |
Kaelyn Howard (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
19:59.4 |
10:00 |
123 |
930 |
Alexandra Rolle (7) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
20:01.6 |
10:01 |
124 |
1342 |
Helen Trottmann (6) |
St. George Dragons |
20:06.0 |
10:03 |
125 |
1420 |
Kobie Talavera (7) |
Wallace Middle School |
20:07.8 |
10:04 |
126 |
1413 |
Vivian Ray (8) |
Wallace Middle School |
20:10.6 |
10:05 |
127 |
246 |
Megan Guerra (6) |
Atonement Academy MS |
20:22.5 |
10:11 |
128 |
796 |
Shelby Center (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
20:27.6 |
10:14 |
129 |
1423 |
Andrea Merino (7) |
Providence Catholic School |
20:32.2 |
10:16 |
130 |
430 |
Natalia Rodriguez (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
20:32.9 |
10:16 |
131 |
926 |
Alicia Higuera (7) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
20:35.7 |
10:18 |
132 |
1405 |
Isabella Ethridge (7) |
Wallace Middle School |
20:36.1 |
10:18 |
133 |
551 |
Eliana Murray (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
20:38.7 |
10:19 |
134 |
1341 |
Violet Swart (5) |
St. George Dragons |
20:42.7 |
10:21 |
135 |
432 |
Emma Schilling (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
20:42.8 |
10:21 |
136 |
248 |
Madison Vale (8) |
Atonement Academy MS |
20:46.4 |
10:23 |
137 |
1408 |
Wren Gillfillan (8) |
Wallace Middle School |
20:51.2 |
10:26 |
138 |
1336 |
Courtney King (5) |
St. George Dragons |
20:53.1 |
10:27 |
139 |
557 |
Billie Uribe (8) |
Dobie Jr. High |
20:57.9 |
10:29 |
140 |
1416 |
Sophia Rodriguez (8) |
Wallace Middle School |
20:57.9 |
10:29 |
141 |
1195 |
Mia Bennet (6) |
San Antonio Home School |
21:01.1 |
10:31 |
142 |
829 |
Joslyn Boubel (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
21:01.2 |
10:31 |
143 |
1353 |
Carolina Stevens (5) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
21:01.5 |
10:31 |
144 |
1202 |
Christy Slimpin (8) |
San Antonio Home School |
21:02.7 |
10:31 |
145 |
807 |
Emma Mcwherter (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
21:05.0 |
10:33 |
146 |
797 |
Laura Clay (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
21:05.6 |
10:33 |
147 |
1421 |
Aleksandra Terrazas (7) |
Wallace Middle School |
21:17.7 |
10:39 |
148 |
800 |
Olivia Gonzalez (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
21:22.6 |
10:41 |
149 |
464 |
Tatum Rios (7) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
21:30.0 |
10:45 |
150 |
579 |
Grace Kurner (6) |
First Baptist (UC) |
21:31.0 |
10:46 |
151 |
549 |
Mara Hill (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
21:32.1 |
10:46 |
152 |
1200 |
Rosemary Phillips (6) |
San Antonio Home School |
21:34.4 |
10:47 |
153 |
546 |
Mia Hammonds (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
21:41.2 |
10:51 |
154 |
1335 |
Carolyn King (8) |
St. George Dragons |
21:42.3 |
10:51 |
155 |
1350 |
Trinity Elias (7) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
21:44.3 |
10:52 |
156 |
804 |
Athena Lopez (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
21:44.8 |
10:52 |
157 |
580 |
Emily Newsome (7) |
First Baptist (UC) |
21:47.2 |
10:54 |
158 |
558 |
Savannah Velasquez (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
21:48.7 |
10:54 |
159 |
1424 |
Iliana Mendez (8) |
Providence Catholic School |
22:00.7 |
11:00 |
160 |
545 |
Alexandra Grasso (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
22:06.3 |
11:03 |
161 |
247 |
Emma Sauer (6) |
Atonement Academy MS |
22:08.3 |
11:04 |
162 |
1206 |
Eden Vess (7) |
San Antonio Home School |
22:10.0 |
11:05 |
163 |
577 |
Lilly A (8) |
First Baptist (UC) |
22:14.4 |
11:07 |
164 |
419 |
Alora House (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
22:16.2 |
11:08 |
165 |
848 |
Bella Perales (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
22:19.2 |
11:10 |
166 |
426 |
Anevay Pacheco (8) |
Corbett Junior High |
22:19.2 |
11:10 |
167 |
466 |
Teron Smalls (7) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
22:21.5 |
11:11 |
168 |
542 |
Madison Cooper (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
22:29.7 |
11:15 |
169 |
1343 |
Liliana Warr (6) |
St. George Dragons |
22:31.8 |
11:16 |
170 |
1198 |
Charlotte Holder (6) |
San Antonio Home School |
22:36.7 |
11:18 |
171 |
263 |
Katy Duross (5) |
Bracken Christian (MS) |
22:38.7 |
11:19 |
172 |
433 |
Hannah Stock (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
22:41.5 |
11:21 |
173 |
1437 |
Xaira Garia |
KIPP Camino |
22:44.3 |
11:22 |
174 |
547 |
Cadence Heath (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
22:59.8 |
11:30 |
175 |
1204 |
Breanna Thompson (8) |
San Antonio Home School |
23:00.4 |
11:30 |
176 |
550 |
Maya Kainth (7) |
Dobie Jr. High |
23:08.7 |
11:34 |
177 |
1412 |
Veronica Neubert (7) |
Wallace Middle School |
23:31.9 |
11:46 |
178 |
578 |
Zoe Bautista (7) |
First Baptist (UC) |
23:39.0 |
11:50 |
179 |
423 |
Karrington Mathis (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
23:42.2 |
11:51 |
180 |
460 |
Sophia Fisher (7) |
Cornerstone Christian MS |
23:51.4 |
11:56 |
181 |
694 |
Alexandra Diaz (8) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
24:02.3 |
12:01 |
182 |
695 |
Natalia Jackson (8) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
24:05.9 |
12:03 |
183 |
421 |
Fiona Lehane (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
24:11.2 |
12:06 |
184 |
696 |
Arianna La Fond (7) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
24:30.9 |
12:15 |
185 |
435 |
Julia Swinetek (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
24:31.0 |
12:16 |
186 |
799 |
Kate Garcia (8) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
24:43.8 |
12:22 |
187 |
928 |
Kamryn Nellums (7) |
Robert G. Cole Junior High |
24:53.2 |
12:27 |
188 |
1422 |
Zoe Diaz (6) |
Providence Catholic School |
25:03.9 |
12:32 |
189 |
1438 |
Adrialynn Alvarado |
KIPP Camino |
25:45.0 |
12:53 |
190 |
644 |
Fiona Lydston (8) |
Great Hearts-Downtown Campus |
25:50.0 |
12:55 |
191 |
852 |
Kaeli Seay (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
25:53.5 |
12:57 |
192 |
1418 |
Layla Sunley (7) |
Wallace Middle School |
26:22.4 |
13:11 |
193 |
418 |
Cheyenne Grant (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
26:38.8 |
13:19 |
194 |
808 |
Monica Rodriguez (7) |
Loma Alta Panthers |
26:47.9 |
13:24 |
195 |
431 |
Atalie Ruhl (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
26:52.4 |
13:26 |
196 |
425 |
Catherine Noguera (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
26:52.5 |
13:26 |
197 |
424 |
Alaya McKnight (7) |
Corbett Junior High |
26:52.6 |
13:26 |
198 |
1436 |
Yahaira Gutierrez |
KIPP Camino |
27:11.2 |
13:36 |
199 |
844 |
Isabella Lopez (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
27:14.8 |
13:37 |
200 |
588 |
Mary Yates (7) |
Founders Academy of Schertz |
27:23.4 |
13:42 |
201 |
1439 |
Sarah Perez |
KIPP Camino |
27:44.6 |
13:52 |
202 |
836 |
Caylie Fuentes (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
27:49.3 |
13:55 |
203 |
697 |
Jolene Valdez (8) |
KIPP Aspire Academy |
27:51.4 |
13:56 |
204 |
843 |
Aracelli Lopez (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
31:00.5 |
15:30 |